jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 6,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+5:37:29Janne Vierto1:07:26
    1002FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+5:37:32Voitto Manninen1:23:14
    1003NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+5:37:37Per Erik Opseth1:03:54
    1004FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+5:38:03Marjut Turunen56:09
    1005NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+5:38:05Marko Siitari1:28:05
    1006FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+5:38:06Marko Myllri1:51:46
    1007FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+5:38:16Virpi Komulainen1:13:39
    1008FINMaasillat (982)+5:38:50Antti Maasilta1:33:20
    1009FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+5:38:51Antti Hanhijrvi1:45:29
    1010FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+5:38:54Hannu Numminen1:03:17
    1011FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+5:39:08Pasi Hirvonen1:06:49
    1012FINRastisudit (1162)+5:39:40Jouni Kivitie1:08:34
    1013FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+5:40:27Noora Toivonen1:11:32
    1014FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+5:40:31Mikko Lindroth1:16:31
    1015FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+5:40:31Jari Mikkolainen1:22:54
    1016FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+5:41:08Martti Kuusela1:23:23
    1017FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+5:41:12Seppo Ikheimo1:03:39
    1018FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+5:41:21Tuomo Lusa1:13:26
    1019FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+5:41:33Nuutti Nikula1:18:16
    1020FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+5:41:36Topi Levomaa1:13:15
    1021FINHusulan Kunto (880)+5:41:49Jarmo Lehto1:05:09
    1022FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+5:41:54Carl Selenius1:12:39
    1023FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+5:41:55Teemu Paalanen1:34:27
    1024FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+5:42:08Jussi Talka1:19:06
    1025FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+5:42:21Mikko Niemel53:14
    1026FINNavi 8 (931)+5:42:25Laura Virjula1:17:31
    1027FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+5:42:39Haikala Joonas1:14:16
    1028FINHnt SK (1051)+5:42:50Petri Nyberg1:28:20
    1029FINTytt (1556)+5:42:59Toni Tanner1:02:13
    1030FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+5:43:23Paavo Jokinen1:07:39
    1031FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+5:43:24Kalle Ranto1:06:01
    1032FINTurengin RC (551)+5:44:06Niko Ranta1:17:52
    1033FINCADS Team (1226)+5:44:11Tommi Piispa1:27:00
    1034FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+5:44:17Teemu Helkala1:12:34
    1035FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+5:44:31Erkki Laine1:13:42
    1036FINRastiketut 2 (833)+5:44:43Hannu Matikainen1:05:13
    1037FINIisalmen Visa (734)+5:44:58Kerttu Aronen1:01:20
    1038FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+5:45:05Hannu Malinen1:32:48
    1039FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+5:45:22Jussi Alanen1:39:10
    1040FINTeam Keisanen (842)+5:45:40Sanna Vhnen1:25:39
    1041FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+5:46:51Jani Lehtinen1:12:45
    1042FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+5:47:48Daniel Saranen2:21:10
    1043FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+5:47:57Hannu Pyhnen1:53:27
    1044FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+5:48:00Pauli Suurp1:11:42
    1045FINLounapartio (1161)+5:48:08Sara Jskelinen1:32:14
    1046FINHRUP 2 (1510)+5:48:24Juha Ervola1:29:19
    1047FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+5:48:40Mari Ahola1:13:27
    1048FINKotipojat (950)+5:48:51Tommi Kemppainen58:26
    1049FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+5:49:02Antti Vesamki1:20:04
    1050FINRastiaasit (933)+5:49:07Antti Jrvinen1:55:18
    1051FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+5:49:14Sami Tapio1:13:44
    1052FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+5:49:23Janne Siipola57:12
    1053FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+5:49:34Elina Kotajrvi2:27:13
    1054FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+5:49:55Seppo Aarnio1:13:48
    1055FINQvantel (1445)+5:49:58Kari iks1:26:55
    1056FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+5:50:04Antti ij1:10:36
    1057FINESOn seniorit (1345)+5:50:20Janne Tynell1:26:17
    1058FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+5:50:35Jan Paldan1:28:17
    1059FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+5:50:36Petri Leskinen1:10:24
    1060FINEricsson SK (939)+5:50:36Ari Stigell1:12:33
    1061FINKorona (1124)+5:50:39Antti Pasanen1:28:17
    1062FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+5:51:02Timo Tammi1:39:00
    1063LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+5:51:08Guntars Polis56:51
    1064FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+5:51:40Jorma Ryynnen1:32:40
    1065FINKilon Kipint (1240)+5:52:00Johan Bjrnvik53:58
    1066FINPYVMM (742)+5:52:22Pekka Nurmi1:03:27
    1067FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+5:52:30Tuomas Eskola1:30:39
    1068LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+5:52:44Anita Liepina1:30:29
    1069FINToiska (810)+5:53:16Sami Mustajoki1:12:25
    1070FINP-KR (459)+5:53:34Ari Laatikainen1:07:17
    1071FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+5:54:01Otto Piilonen1:20:33
    1072FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+5:54:06Mikko Syrjlahti1:29:53
    1073FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+5:54:19Juha Vanhala1:47:10
    1074FINPydn ymprys (1519)+5:54:39Antti Korhonen1:42:35
    1075FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+5:54:48Pasi Pyyknen1:06:17
    1076FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+5:55:17Juuso Lehtinen1:08:20
    1077FINSalon Viesti (1029)+5:55:52Aleksi Laiho1:28:14
    1078FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+5:56:07Rudi Merz1:18:52
    1079FINArk United (746)+5:56:18Tino Siskonen1:33:17
    1080FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+5:56:57Otso Lappalainen1:13:03
    1081FINF (1021)+5:57:55Arto Heikkinen1:30:24
    1082FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+5:58:14Caj-Cristian Liukonen1:23:40
    1083FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+5:58:31Juha Kettunen1:35:09
    1084FIN2Einsteins (930)+5:58:53Hanna Tuomisto1:09:36
    1085FINKntit (823)+5:59:08Ville Nurmi1:29:04
    1086FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+5:59:17Inkeri Vlkki1:16:30
    1087FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+5:59:37Juha Suikkanen1:31:56
    1088FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+6:01:17Petteri Sorvari55:10
    1089FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+6:01:20Jouko Timonen1:11:27
    1090FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+6:01:23Antti Kinnunen1:04:11
    1091FINNavi 9 (1024)+6:01:46Jere Nystrm1:07:53
    1092FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+6:02:51Reino Ruotsalainen1:12:37
    1093FINLost Bastards (1096)+6:03:23Tomi Lankinen1:07:42
    1094FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+6:03:27Esko Pietari1:39:11
    1095FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+6:03:31Harri Viita-Aho1:13:31
    1096FINTekes InnOK (1109)+6:04:02Risto Setl1:44:39
    1097FINRejlers (1265)+6:04:07Mirja Sagulin1:19:44
    1098FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+6:04:47Mika Karjalainen1:20:01
    1099FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+6:04:49Aaro Lassila1:22:09
    1100FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+6:04:57Katja Lahtinen1:01:29
    1101FINDroit (1366)+6:05:14Matti Srkel1:08:12
    1102FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+6:05:56Teemu Mkinen1:13:30
    1103FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+6:06:36Viktor Kock1:16:49
    1104FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+6:06:39Jari Harju1:40:26
    1105FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+6:06:52Minttu Paunu1:17:30
    1106FINKoneen Kerho (779)+6:07:13Hannu Kiiskinen1:03:26
    1107FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+6:07:16Klaus Jrvinen1:38:49
    1108FINTeam SOSE (1078)+6:07:41Saara Reinimki1:39:11
    1109FINVnkypannu (802)+6:08:25Arto Huuskonen1:33:31
    1110FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+6:09:29Pekka Pietil2:05:33
    1111FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+6:09:36Petri Lauttia1:07:53
    1112FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+6:09:59Seppo Pigg1:07:45
    1113FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+6:10:15Kari Vhmaa1:13:10
    1114FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+6:10:17Lauri Kivinen1:12:58
    1115FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+6:10:53Risto Ryszek Viertola1:47:25
    1116GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+6:11:15Elizabeth Treherne1:31:07
    1117GBRLondon Lords (1201)+6:11:36Olli Heikkinen1:22:26
    1118FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+6:12:41Tommi Rantala1:00:53
    1119FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+6:12:47Oskari Raute1:10:14
    1120FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+6:12:58Tapio Hyttinen1:13:33
    1121FINLets get LOST (957)+6:13:01Kristian Hatakka1:12:33
    1122FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+6:13:02Mikko Ilomki1:41:26
    1123FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+6:13:07Juho Vuori1:22:26
    1124FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+6:13:14Juhana Kaikkonen1:24:43
    1125FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+6:14:06Juuso Aro1:52:27
    1126FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+6:14:26Veikko Mkip1:15:35
    1127FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+6:15:19Antti Huhtala1:48:03
    1128FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+6:15:32Jouni Aaltonen1:18:17
    1129FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+6:15:40Kasperi Jskelinen1:05:51
    1130FINTeam Lakka (1482)+6:15:46Tuomas Riikonen1:08:56
    1131FINPetj 246 (1336)+6:17:32Joel Kontiainen1:13:23
    1132FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+6:17:49Hanna Grannabba1:14:17
    1133FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+6:17:52Bror-Gustav Brdn1:08:37
    1134FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+6:18:09Tuukka Jussinmki1:42:17
    1135FINPVJJK (1600)+6:18:11Mikko Soikkeli2:10:20
    1136FINOC Utmanare (908)+6:18:47Antti Pinomaa1:04:39
    1137FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+6:19:54Kaisa Turunen1:47:31
    1138FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+6:20:30Anu Joutsi1:10:23
    1139FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+6:20:30Esa Kotilainen1:21:20
    1140FINPVTUTKL (1106)+6:20:38Markus Kovalainen59:46
    1141FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+6:20:40Jussi Pajala1:30:33
    1142FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+6:21:03Retu Niemi1:08:33
    1143FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+6:22:44Lahja Martikainen1:13:59
    1144FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+6:23:20Jan Wistbacka1:22:39
    1145FINMaksimaiset (1379)+6:23:20Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:13:50
    1146FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+6:23:32Auvo Nevalainen1:09:14
    1147FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+6:24:00Patrik Pousi1:55:59
    1148FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+6:24:05Pinja Hietanen1:08:03
    1149FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+6:24:27Juhani Arkkola1:13:18
    1150FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+6:24:27Leena Lehtoranta1:16:06
    1151FINME Pummit (1287)+6:24:49Jouko Paaso1:30:39
    1152FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+6:25:17Heidi Lahti1:20:44
    1153FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+6:25:40Kalle Mtsjrvi2:08:47
    1154FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+6:26:09Mika Kuusisto1:14:26
    1155FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+6:26:27Ville Porkka1:17:34
    1156FINRastin Pojat (1406)+6:26:34Kari Hassinen1:56:40
    1157FINEnonPojat (1570)+6:27:18jonne ihalainen1:19:48
    1158FINHI-TEAM (1524)+6:27:40Jyri Ketolainen2:08:13
    1159FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+6:27:40Jari Yletyinen2:05:32
    1160FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+6:28:26Aimo Vainio1:32:10
    1161FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+6:28:39Kai Trmikoski1:08:23
    1162FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+6:28:48Jari Kivimki1:10:36
    1163FINJre (1492)+6:30:49Eero Kling1:10:35
    1164FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+6:30:49Mikko Vkiparta2:06:30
    1165FINESE Tiimi (1185)+6:31:03Piia Aarniosalo1:23:04
    1166FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+6:31:30Timo Lukumaa1:10:25
    1167FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+6:32:10Juho Hiltunen1:28:01
    1168FINSeNaatti (1443)+6:32:40Teuvo Palasrinne1:17:30
    1169FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+6:32:40Joonas Jrvel58:56
    1170FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+6:32:42Topias Helmi51:41
    1171FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+6:32:56Mika Junnila1:07:08
    1172FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+6:33:01Seppo Tanninen1:53:42
    1173FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+6:33:12Vesa Kernen1:53:19
    1174FINSports by LUT (1210)+6:33:42Kimmo Tielinen1:21:40
    1175FINEspoo Expos (1213)+6:33:42Ville-Herman Saarman1:11:16
    1176FINLostBoys (1286)+6:34:13Urpo Jaakkola1:12:40
    1177FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+6:35:13Petri Raveala1:22:03
    1178FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+6:35:25Marko Kuusisaari1:10:00
    1179FINSyv pummi (1167)+6:35:33 Kohvakka|1:15:15
    1180FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+6:35:35Juha Ohrankmmen1:34:09
    1181DENStronger Together (895)+6:35:45Antti Lahtinen1:26:42
    1182FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+6:36:27Ari Viitala1:17:08
    1183FINJukolauta (1564)+6:36:29Janne Leinonen1:26:45
    1184FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+6:36:43Timo Saarlo58:12
    1185FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+6:37:48Katariina Mustonen1:25:45
    1186FINOscar Software (1043)+6:37:57Mika Kiviluoto2:10:40
    1187FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+6:38:29Severi Anttila2:12:04
    1188FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+6:38:36Mikko Siiskonen1:32:26
    1189FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+6:39:22Anssi Parikka1:16:56
    1190FINValmet Tampere (1079)+6:40:40Erkki Jaatinen1:14:30
    1191FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+6:40:48Anssi Pesonen1:23:19
    1192FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+6:40:52Ari Naukkarinen1:57:17
    1193FINNokian Torpedo (980)+6:41:03Hannu Harju2:13:34
    1194FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+6:41:38Markku Nieminen1:12:20
    1195FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+6:43:00Kalle Virtanen1:33:54
    1196FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+6:43:33Reijo Vist1:22:32
    1197FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+6:44:31Ingvar Borg1:39:24
    1198FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+6:44:44Timo Puhakka1:03:35
    1199FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+6:44:51Matti Kimonen2:34:42
    1200FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+6:45:51Aleksi Ketola1:10:18
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >