jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+2:15:43Jonny Karlsson1:42:12
    202RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+2:16:50Gia Tupuria1:38:01
    203FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+2:16:57Tero Viljanen1:33:20
    204FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+2:18:41Janne Kansonen1:29:51
    205SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+2:18:48Marc Probst1:30:05
    206SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+2:18:55Susen Lsch1:26:59
    207RUSOmega (227)+2:18:58Artem Tikhonov1:17:33
    208FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+2:19:39Erno Pakkala1:21:27
    209FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+2:19:49Mika Npnkangas1:28:49
    210NORSteinkjer OK (279)+2:19:52Trygve Lgran1:29:29
    211LATIK Auseklis (196)+2:21:58Arnis Grasis1:24:21
    212FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+2:22:01Santeri Erola1:35:00
    213RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+2:22:36Daniil Kotov1:20:51
    214BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+2:22:41Peter Krampiltz1:27:56
    215FINOlavin Rasti (234)+2:22:45Pekka Inkeri1:16:50
    216FINLuumen Rasti (169)+2:22:53Ville Huomolin1:24:08
    217FINRasti-Vihti (245)+2:22:54Tony Ahti1:26:44
    218SWEOK Roslagen (237)+2:23:21Inga Kazlauskaite1:46:06
    219FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+2:23:26Hannu Heiskanen1:25:28
    220FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+2:24:05Heidi Salonen1:35:36
    221FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+2:25:25Mikael Linden1:34:31
    222NOROppsal orientering (137)+2:25:28Endre Wigaard1:24:08
    223SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+2:25:37August Kollberg1:30:51
    224FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+2:25:52Esa Huotari1:43:50
    225SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+2:26:02Mns Tistad1:33:45
    226FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+2:26:04Lauri Puupponen1:29:56
    227FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+2:26:14Tero Ojala1:39:12
    228FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+2:27:23Eemeli Toivanen1:23:16
    229FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+2:27:27Harri Karjalainen1:22:11
    230FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+2:27:31Danieel Elizarov1:15:05
    231SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+2:27:52Edvard Davissson1:30:33
    232SUIBussola OK (209)+2:27:55Philippe Schenkel1:27:33
    233FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+2:27:57Lasse Paavola1:29:35
    234ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+2:27:58Josep Morla Vanrell1:26:09
    235SWEJrflla OK (148)+2:28:07Aleksandr Manoilov1:44:57
    236FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+2:28:08Teemu Ronkainen1:30:25
    237SWEHaninge SOK (399)+2:28:16Joakim Persson1:28:47
    238FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+2:30:56Jari Niemenmaa1:51:09
    239FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+2:30:57Otso Seppl1:21:44
    240FINSK Vuoksi (268)+2:31:07Heikki Nenonen1:31:13
    241FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+2:31:13Marko Orell1:33:27
    242SWESundsvalls OK (205)+2:31:25Erik Toomingas1:42:50
    243FINIK Falken (297)+2:31:44Sren Jansson1:24:18
    244FINLammin Ski (274)+2:35:54Jouni Vantaala1:24:51
    245FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+2:35:54Tomi Silvonen1:20:18
    246SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+2:36:03Bengt Haglund1:36:01
    247FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+2:36:05Mikko Sainio1:26:44
    248LATOK Arona (255)+2:37:02Mikus Berzins1:30:50
    249ESTOK Ilves (401)+2:38:14Oliver Kutt1:17:55
    250FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+2:38:42Otto Itkonen1:38:54
    251FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+2:39:21Antti-Markus Kirssi1:31:26
    252RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+2:39:22Pavel Sysoev1:32:20
    253FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+2:39:25Raine Kivel1:34:42
    254SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+2:39:34Olof Borell1:26:22
    255FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+2:41:19Asko Lautamki1:29:51
    256FINLynx 3 (224)+2:41:22Simo Sukselainen1:22:16
    257SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+2:41:26Thomas Schwager1:32:22
    258FINEx-Legends (313)+2:41:36Mauri Laasonen1:33:10
    259SWERehns BK 2 (129)+2:43:17Walter Lagerhll1:26:54
    260FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+2:43:40Ronte von Schoultz1:31:03
    261NOREnga (180)+2:43:50Rolf Vestre1:22:24
    262FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+2:44:13Teemu Kerkola1:41:30
    263FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:44:20Peter Johansson1:30:14
    264LATOK Kapa (157)+2:45:00Atis Heinols1:47:34
    265FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+2:45:28Ilkka Koivu1:43:17
    266FINOK Botnia (212)+2:46:04Kristian backa1:40:22
    267FINNostars (351)+2:46:42Janne Syrjlinen1:40:21
    268FINRasti 88 (303)+2:46:42Ilkka Nokka1:33:25
    269FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+2:47:08Heikki Haapakoski1:29:20
    270FINRasti E4 (322)+2:47:23Jani Pekkola1:43:54
    271FINLynx 4 (252)+2:48:46Janne Aumo1:35:39
    272FINMS Parma 4 (222)+2:48:57Jussi Leskinen1:48:13
    273NOREmit (308)+2:49:14Hennum Tilla Farnes1:32:35
    274FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+2:49:16Eemeli Kokkonen1:29:34
    275FINKarsu.fi (507)+2:49:18Jari Jormanainen1:27:13
    276RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+2:49:22Sergey Ushakov1:24:37
    277FINRasti-Jussit (226)+2:49:31Topias Saranp1:48:09
    278LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+2:49:43Martins Vimba1:25:57
    279FINSavon Suunta (402)+2:50:03Eero Thitz1:41:57
    280FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+2:50:31Mikko Kukkola1:44:41
    281SWERns OK (586)+2:50:38Joel Boman1:45:45
    282FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+2:51:22Toby Wilson1:36:40
    283NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+2:51:29Pl Christian Ingierd1:32:09
    284SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+2:51:42Markus Brechbuehl1:52:26
    285FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+2:51:49Petteri Rankinen1:26:21
    286FINLahden Taimi (716)+2:51:51Marko Ollikainen1:51:46
    287FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+2:53:52Juha Kotaniemi1:30:26
    288ESTJOKA (312)+2:54:40Johannes Ehala1:31:23
    289FINNavi 2 (223)+2:54:44Antti-Ville Salomaa1:31:23
    290FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+2:54:45Vili Valjakka1:37:12
    291SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+2:54:48Lars Gerhardsson1:24:14
    292RUSFryazino (366)+2:54:55Mikhail Ippolitov1:35:06
    293FINTeme Ski Team (388)+2:54:56Tuomas Pasanen1:48:08
    294RUSIzhora (558)+2:54:58Viktor Byrkin1:26:34
    295SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+2:55:05Tobias Nilsson1:38:28
    296LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+2:55:06Andris Melkerts1:35:57
    297GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+2:55:10Phil Murray1:40:04
    298FINLaihian Luja (260)+2:55:43Matti Laasanen1:33:35
    299FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+2:55:43Tuomas Mkinen1:27:13
    300FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+2:56:12Jukka Havento1:27:20
    301FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+2:56:29Ilkka Laakso1:26:02
    302FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+2:56:33Marko Kmrinen1:52:35
    303LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+2:56:52Aigars Leiboms1:23:24
    304NORGNEIST (524)+2:57:45Arne Wilhelm Knudsen1:35:57
    305RUSOmega 2 (485)+2:58:43Vladislav Devyatov1:26:13
    306FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+2:59:19Pauli Kukkola1:33:54
    307FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:59:34Tero Kaikkonen1:28:00
    308FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+2:59:39Aki Aunola1:36:12
    309DENDanish Military Team (301)+2:59:48Lea Reime1:42:48
    310SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+2:59:53Linnea Claesdotter1:43:46
    311SWEVsters SOK (369)+3:01:00Hampus Westman1:41:21
    312FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+3:02:12Tuomas Hjelt1:47:16
    313FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+3:02:17Henri Simil1:35:12
    314SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+3:02:41Jan Gleven2:04:44
    315FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+3:02:55Markku Jrvi1:39:02
    316FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+3:03:14Jarno Varis1:37:38
    317FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+3:03:15Janne Kinnunen1:38:52
    318FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+3:04:58Maria Laine1:32:26
    319FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+3:05:10Salla Saarijrvi1:40:54
    320FINPargas IF (201)+3:05:13Conny Aren1:41:03
    321FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+3:05:16Tero Khtv1:30:35
    322FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+3:05:16Seppo Vyrynen1:40:48
    323NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+3:05:23Morten Krona Haflan1:43:02
    324FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+3:05:35Jussi Pirinen1:55:31
    325FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+3:05:40Usko Karvinen1:28:59
    326FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+3:05:50Juho Yli-Kaatiala1:53:00
    327SWESurahammars SOK (326)+3:05:57Stefan Bjurstedt1:29:56
    328FINKorven Honka (639)+3:06:46Pasi Mrkl1:46:44
    329FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+3:06:54Nuutti Pirhonen2:00:15
    330NORIF Sturla (290)+3:06:59Nicolay Hbschle1:43:45
    331FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+3:07:07Juho Mtt1:41:29
    332FINRasti-Jyry (535)+3:07:45Lauri Tapola1:35:01
    333FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+3:08:17Heikki Pajuoja1:43:52
    334FINPetolintu (437)+3:08:26Renne Tergujeff2:00:42
    335FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+3:09:08Aapo Taipale1:37:48
    336FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+3:09:25Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:49:15
    337FINSuunta 2000 (336)+3:09:42Elis Franzen1:51:56
    338FINOK Terjrv (287)+3:10:15Oscar Hgnabba1:33:14
    339FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+3:12:04Hannu Teittinen1:28:50
    340NORVerdal OK (261)+3:12:05Svein Inge Ydse1:35:36
    341ESTRAE ROK (334)+3:12:32Tonu Tnav1:39:12
    342FINDowntown 65 (506)+3:12:33Jani Brandt1:56:02
    343FINRastiPiikki (339)+3:13:22Johan Pivike1:40:06
    344FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+3:14:39Antti Ekonoja1:26:15
    345FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+3:15:01Iiro Kuusela2:01:06
    346LATBurkanciems OK (216)+3:15:23Matiss Leitlands1:26:16
    347RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+3:15:35Denis Mikhailov2:00:45
    348FINUlvilan Ura (348)+3:16:12Juha Joopi1:42:15
    349FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+3:16:12Tomi Paasimaa1:58:21
    350FINJussis seven (311)+3:16:20Zoe Dowling1:44:53
    351FINMaarian Mahti (199)+3:16:22Kimmo Kyvnen1:40:02
    352FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+3:16:36Tommi Vanhoja1:42:35
    353FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+3:16:56Mikko Mttl1:42:54
    354FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+3:17:01Jouni Nyknen1:25:14
    355FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+3:18:22Kimmo Hilli1:38:08
    356FINKemin Kiilat (382)+3:18:25Matias Vanhanen1:27:39
    357FINTelemark Team rn (368)+3:18:29Hannu Turpeinen2:00:12
    358FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+3:20:07Tuomas Tanska1:46:54
    359NORNTNUI 3 (142)+3:20:13Sindre Engzelius Gylver1:45:15
    360FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+3:20:40Tero Salonen1:38:16
    361FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+3:20:52Simo Jskelinen1:32:17
    362NORIndre stfold OK (305)+3:21:10Rune Blgestad1:39:39
    363SWESders-Tyres (286)+3:21:23Pr Svensson1:36:12
    364FINOK Trian 4 (246)+3:22:59Jari Johansson1:33:31
    365FINSuunta Jurva (486)+3:23:20Jaakko Puntila1:45:34
    366FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+3:23:27Heikki Karjalainen1:36:09
    367FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+3:23:31Matias Rinta1:54:18
    368FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+3:24:12Markus Hannula1:43:13
    369FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+3:24:41Heikki Viinikka1:32:55
    370FINStora Enso Mets (393)+3:24:45Mikko Kiljunen1:37:41
    371FINSappion Veikot (1402)+3:24:55Joakim Siiril1:28:11
    372FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+3:24:57Lasse Moilanen1:39:31
    373FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+3:25:06Riku Martikainen1:34:39
    374FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+3:25:09Ville Pakkanen1:37:40
    375FINKoovee 5 (235)+3:25:14Jyri Rantala1:26:43
    376FINIntersport (1325)+3:25:35Harri Halonen1:59:35
    377FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+3:27:11Timo Salonen1:38:40
    378FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+3:27:29Erkki Ahonen1:30:06
    379FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+3:27:54Mikko Toivonen1:39:05
    380ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+3:28:42Margus Klementsov1:36:08
    381SWERns OK 2 (997)+3:28:59Guillermo Bossi1:31:14
    382FINRastiseiska (1419)+3:29:07Jonne Pitknen1:36:28
    383FINBertelin pojat (280)+3:29:07Ville Koskela1:41:34
    384FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+3:29:13Antti Muilu1:46:44
    385FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+3:29:15Taito Jeskanen1:38:51
    386NORNTNUI 4 (527)+3:29:22Ingvild Maalen-Johansen1:45:58
    387LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+3:29:58Emils Vainovskis1:54:34
    388FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+3:30:03Jarmo Aho1:39:40
    389FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+3:31:44Peter Svahn1:58:14
    390FINReaktor Innovations (532)+3:31:47Tuomas Kareinen1:54:58
    391SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+3:31:50Mattias Sandqvist1:25:33
    392FINKarjaan Ura (559)+3:31:58Juha Laukkanen1:45:23
    393FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+3:32:30Pekka Ylimki2:07:50
    394FINLapin Veikot (391)+3:33:37Antti Tepsa1:42:44
    395FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+3:34:09Thierry Naville2:15:01
    396RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+3:34:21Evgeniy Generalov1:40:10
    397FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+3:35:26Emil Piippo2:10:27
    398FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+3:35:31Mikko Lhdesmki1:37:23
    399GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+3:36:18Moritz Vogt1:37:04
    400FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+3:36:29Jukka Nikander1:45:56
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >