jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 13,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINHerraseura (708)+5:30:08Hannu Syrjpalo2:13:33
    602ESTOK TON (466)+5:30:15Erko unapuu2:18:55
    603FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+5:30:38Aki Saukkokangas2:08:56
    604FINIitin Pyrint (523)+5:31:07Matias Lehtinen2:31:15
    605FINPekan Perhoset (875)+5:32:17Emma Juga2:00:19
    606FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+5:32:36Simo Tuomala1:59:02
    607FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+5:33:03Teemu Lindeman2:01:24
    608FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+5:33:06Vilkku Jalli2:14:00
    609FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+5:33:14Ossi Huhtanen2:22:45
    610FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+5:33:22Kailasalo Harri2:00:05
    611FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+5:33:22Mikko Iivanainen2:00:55
    612FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+5:33:24Matti Hailu2:29:52
    613FINMusta Neli (623)+5:33:53Kazimir Malevits2:20:21
    614FINRasti-Hyry (298)+5:34:19Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:59:54
    615FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+5:34:25Tero Nissil2:10:43
    616FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+5:34:51Esko Kaija1:57:35
    617LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+5:34:59Ainars Skrubis2:15:49
    618FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+5:35:06Harri Parkkinen1:50:42
    619FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+5:35:19Tero Turunen1:56:53
    620FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+5:35:20Pasi Hyyrylinen2:10:41
    621FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+5:35:30Jari Siukonen1:57:25
    622FINOutotec (1401)+5:35:46Visa Kivinen2:08:23
    623FINLynx 5 (477)+5:35:54Ilpo Ilves2:10:43
    624FIN007Hyypp (650)+5:36:09Simeon Hyypp1:58:52
    625FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+5:36:36Jussi Marttila2:12:33
    626FINRasti K18 (1064)+5:36:54Jarno Paavola1:58:20
    627FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+5:37:18Tauno Niemi2:22:11
    628FINRajaveljet (709)+5:37:19Janne Heino2:18:46
    629USAOUSA (1509)+5:37:26Poe Dylan2:29:15
    630ESTRakvere OK (617)+5:37:37Heinsoo Tanel2:58:32
    631FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+5:38:51Sami Oinonen1:53:42
    632FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+5:39:29Jouni Kasurinen1:58:03
    633FINIisu (662)+5:39:36Vesa Kemppainen1:54:19
    634FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+5:40:00Heikki Vento2:07:57
    635FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+5:40:09Hanna Kaipiainen2:09:06
    636FINIK rnen (966)+5:40:09Iiro Linko2:02:34
    637FINValmet Technologies (741)+5:40:29Jukka Koskinen2:27:34
    638FINNordea Urheilu (928)+5:40:35Juha Korhonen1:48:55
    639FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+5:40:51Timo Kivinen2:10:15
    640FINRempsun Metalli (649)+5:41:09Heini Hemminki2:22:16
    641FINUrpon Rytky (758)+5:41:11Arto Jokela2:21:06
    642FINRaisu Lumous (343)+5:41:18Antti Korttinen2:19:51
    643FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+5:41:24Esa Joensuu2:45:49
    644FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+5:41:45Eetu Hirvonen2:17:24
    645FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+5:42:47Vesa Kiiskinen2:19:17
    646FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+5:43:20Jani Jussila2:32:11
    647FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+5:43:32Jukka Siiril2:25:42
    648FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+5:43:44Urpo Niemel2:24:18
    649FINHRUP (983)+5:43:53Juho Valakari2:21:38
    650FINFTA (954)+5:44:11Antti Henttonen2:02:26
    651FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+5:44:20Jeremy Johnson2:20:09
    652FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+5:44:28Sampsa PI Laakso2:24:32
    653FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+5:44:31Mikko Numminen1:50:35
    654FINPelikassit (430)+5:44:46Jani Heikkil2:13:42
    655FINFujitsu (573)+5:44:58Hannu Lempinen2:19:19
    656FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+5:45:12Pekka Manninen2:08:06
    657FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+5:45:18Harri Tuliniemi1:59:00
    658FINIK Falken 2 (711)+5:45:35Kari Lindfors2:12:56
    659FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+5:46:10Anni Valtonen2:07:14
    660FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+5:46:26Tommi Tuusa2:00:00
    661FINSukK 83 (456)+5:46:27Nicholas O Kane2:08:12
    662FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+5:46:27Olli Helle2:21:09
    663FINRasti 88 3 (654)+5:46:36Mika Piha2:02:59
    664FINeLadies (685)+5:47:16Marja-Liisa Autti2:14:33
    665FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+5:47:55Satu Vesalainen1:52:08
    666FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+5:48:00Kari Saari2:22:25
    667FINOK77 3 (692)+5:48:02Mikko Kero2:18:59
    668FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+5:48:08Tuomas Tommola2:13:29
    669FINTT226 (629)+5:48:23Martti Roponen1:57:32
    670FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+5:48:42Jyri Pentinpuro2:18:56
    671FINAC Harharetki (962)+5:48:47Eemeli Kantola2:31:48
    672FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+5:49:22Alma Toivonen1:54:16
    673FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+5:49:24Kari Pajunen3:21:10
    674FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+5:49:25Petteri Hakala1:49:01
    675FINOK Trian 6 (435)+5:49:44Christoffer Hindsberg2:00:34
    676FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+5:50:33Vesa Nurmilaukas2:17:47
    677FINcloudriven.fi (907)+5:50:33Mikko Roininen1:56:37
    678FINRastipukit (479)+5:50:57Lauri Inna1:58:20
    679FINIF Femman 4 (845)+5:50:58Jansson Jan1:38:45
    680FINOulaisten Huima (726)+5:51:03Anni Huuha1:56:50
    681FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+5:51:13Janne Haukipuro2:13:07
    682FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+5:52:21Wilman Rasmus1:46:24
    683FINOK Trian 8 (678)+5:52:25Mikko Reitti1:44:25
    684FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+5:53:24Janne Ahosola2:28:46
    685FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+5:53:51Lasse Kataja2:28:15
    686FINTP Industrials (917)+5:54:12Henri Haavikko2:13:05
    687FINTamrock (1081)+5:54:28Jussi Makkonen2:16:58
    688FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+5:54:34Vesa Lanne1:43:45
    689FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+5:54:39Oskari Suutari1:56:02
    690FINOulun Raksa (765)+5:54:53Tuomo Poutiainen2:19:26
    691LATOK Arona 2 (596)+5:54:58Maris Stabins2:21:29
    692FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+5:55:01Mikko Eloholma1:53:40
    693FINSuunnaton Into (443)+5:55:10Harri Niinist1:57:31
    694LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+5:55:15Arnis Klavins2:10:21
    695FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+5:55:25Pertti Koskela1:59:40
    696FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+5:55:33Matthew Daugherty2:04:37
    697FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+5:55:48Juha Lemmetyinen2:08:52
    698FINFuturice (1047)+5:56:14Petri Nikkanen2:11:39
    699FINVTT (767)+5:56:47Hermanni Oksanen2:24:54
    700FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+5:56:52Wilhelm Stenbacka2:00:24
    701FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+5:57:26Timo Metsl2:38:05
    702FINTornator (750)+5:57:52Aleksi Vanninen2:25:54
    703FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+5:58:03Timo Ronkainen2:16:04
    704FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+5:59:41Tuomas Uusitalo2:24:56
    705FINSolf IK (496)+5:59:43Jari Hyvnen2:16:19
    706FINTeam Lost (566)+6:00:04Juhani Pyykk2:15:27
    707FINSK Salla (896)+6:00:10Ville Matikkala2:29:50
    708FINSievin Sisu (927)+6:00:24Juho Ruuttula2:00:30
    709FINThinkers (912)+6:00:30Keijo Karjalainen2:06:22
    710FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+6:00:43Tomi Aalto2:17:43
    711FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+6:00:44Konstantin Kralinov1:59:40
    712FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+6:00:57Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen2:22:20
    713FINHrt Lampaat (474)+6:01:23Tommi Hmlinen2:23:02
    714FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+6:01:51Pietari Hyvrinen2:24:22
    715FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+6:02:00Topias Rauhamaa2:05:00
    716FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+6:02:01Rainer Rbb1:47:44
    717ESPCAT mix (1392)+6:02:31Lluis Bonaterra2:04:51
    718FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+6:02:36Magnus Lindroos2:35:09
    719FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+6:03:37Miikka Harju2:31:53
    720FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+6:03:58Maija Hakala1:59:39
    721FINLitran Mitta (1485)+6:04:09Jarmo Kallio2:55:13
    722FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+6:04:14Petteri Sipil2:31:54
    723FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+6:04:34Timo Rauhansalo2:27:36
    724FINValtra (764)+6:05:17Jiipee Multasuo2:02:35
    725FINHarhaveikot (780)+6:05:29Arto Laukka1:56:48
    726FINSK Uranus (1481)+6:05:36Eero Moilanen2:26:03
    727FINNCS Sport (748)+6:05:39Jukka Hautamki1:59:50
    728FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+6:05:40Timo Lemmetty2:08:43
    729FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+6:05:43Severi Orrainen1:58:30
    730FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+6:05:52Jaakko Junttola2:21:49
    731FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+6:06:16Arto Ikkoivu2:22:55
    732FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+6:06:50Samu Perl1:58:17
    733FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+6:06:56Mikael Mkel2:04:59
    734FINPikku Hukat (521)+6:07:29Antti Salmi2:23:10
    735FINSCA Finland (853)+6:07:34Riku Hlli2:44:45
    736FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+6:08:07Ville Wacklin2:32:40
    737FINSweco (817)+6:08:20Matti Prssinen2:31:22
    738FINPuijon Pojat (670)+6:08:22Tapio Kettunen2:13:31
    739FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+6:08:29Jarmo Launonen2:12:32
    740FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+6:08:33Juha Pakkanen2:36:16
    741FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+6:08:39Jouko Vuolle2:36:59
    742FINWonkamiehet (915)+6:08:50Kimmo Krkkinen2:23:32
    743ESTOK Vru (207)+6:08:57Tanel Mttus2:12:09
    744FINTeam Proxion (1468)+6:09:47Tapani Visnen2:10:14
    745FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+6:10:17Kimmo Silokangas2:21:30
    746FINKemira Vastus (893)+6:10:25Jari Parkkonen2:37:40
    747FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+6:10:54Juliaana Nsi2:02:51
    748FINMacGregor (1535)+6:11:04Esa Viitanen2:05:05
    749FINJohn Deere (715)+6:11:12Heikki Yijl1:51:17
    750FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+6:11:19Joakim Pyttynen2:02:20
    751FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+6:11:43Seppo Rantala2:02:28
    752FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+6:12:06Risto Ponkala2:10:09
    753FINPalo-88 (1008)+6:12:39Jari Ahto2:16:06
    754FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+6:12:43Juhani Toimela2:05:30
    755FINLinnankiertjt (659)+6:12:46Kai Samelin2:20:58
    756FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+6:13:01Antti Lehtineva2:08:45
    757FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+6:13:19Harri Pasanen2:43:53
    758FINLandis+Gyr (813)+6:13:27Ali Korhonen2:09:35
    759FINSPYMS (778)+6:13:35Anni Toiviainen1:57:43
    760FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+6:13:42Marko Nisula1:51:13
    761FINOK Trian 7 (863)+6:14:05Teemu Silvennoinen2:21:40
    762FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+6:14:17Rami Heikkonen1:58:01
    763FINOC Harharetki (877)+6:14:20Juha Aaltonen1:58:55
    764FINKops (1102)+6:14:26Jaakko Hirvisaari2:21:53
    765FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+6:14:40Ilari Jalli2:37:56
    766FINRasti-Perni (1036)+6:14:54Ari Pukki2:33:07
    767FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+6:15:35Ossi Lehtikangas2:21:22
    768FINPargas IF 2 (587)+6:15:55Tony Lagerroos2:18:48
    769FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+6:16:11Juho Eskola2:59:31
    770FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+6:16:13Pasi Lahtinen2:19:30
    771ESTBona Fide (682)+6:17:17Margus Lehtme2:21:35
    772FINFunctio Laesa (720)+6:17:17Tapio Saarinen2:27:24
    773FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+6:17:17Janne Hyvnen2:04:58
    774FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+6:17:20Markku Vihersalo2:54:16
    775FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+6:17:21Kimmo Laine2:29:15
    776FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+6:17:23Lauri Jylnki2:08:08
    777NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+6:17:35Hvard Mlns2:03:46
    778FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+6:17:38Visa Sippu2:39:07
    779FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+6:17:51Saku Tauriainen2:27:08
    780FINSolita (1377)+6:18:15Rantanen Tommi1:56:46
    781ESTOK West (570)+6:18:45Erkki Penu2:26:37
    782FINToimen Pojat (820)+6:18:45Aapo Rainio2:22:37
    783FINOK KPO (761)+6:18:55Matti Laukka1:58:51
    784FINTurska (909)+6:19:14Jussi Koskela2:18:13
    785FINTaxi Team (1512)+6:20:20Timo Luoto2:08:43
    786FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+6:20:35Arto Sakko2:13:30
    787FINKorpisoturit (643)+6:20:37Sami Merovuo1:58:43
    788FINNavi 5 (791)+6:20:46Tapani Penttinen2:11:01
    789FINOYS Vapari (1058)+6:20:52Leino Pasma2:25:27
    790FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+6:21:27Jaakko Turto2:09:41
    791FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+6:21:53Kimmo Heljasvuo2:12:02
    792FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+6:22:33Eetu Matkaselk2:24:24
    793FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+6:22:38Heikki Peltonen2:29:12
    794FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+6:22:39Sampo Jrnefelt2:10:53
    795FINLepatiittos2 (938)+6:22:46Harri Hietamki1:46:08
    796FINErnaali (988)+6:22:46Juhani Kirma2:31:28
    797FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+6:23:36Jari Tikkanen2:35:04
    798FINMetsklusteri (951)+6:24:18Kari Wuolijoki2:27:21
    799FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+6:24:24Mikko Kemppinen1:57:53
    800FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+6:24:54Kenneth Berg2:05:43
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >