jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 13,8 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)7:31:45Eskil Kinneberg1:17:26
    2FINKoovee (1)+1:06Daniel Hubmann1:16:52
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+9:46Johan Runesson1:18:23
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+10:44Jonas Leandersson1:16:45
    5NORHalden SK (4)+12:16Magne Dhli1:18:22
    6FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+15:58Olli Ojanaho1:19:29
    7FINPaimion Rasti (18)+16:05Olav Lundanes1:15:32
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+18:47Valentin Novikov1:17:50
    9NORFrol IL (7)+18:55Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:22:28
    10SWEOK Ravinen (15)+22:01Gustav Bergman1:16:15
    11SWEOK Linne (8)+22:08Albin Ridefelt1:18:42
    12SWErla IF (26)+22:44Karl Walheim1:25:24
    13FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+23:58Marc Lauenstein1:21:12
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+24:08Eetu Savolainen1:21:36
    15FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+24:54Ilari Sulkula1:29:36
    16FINMS Parma (10)+25:13Artem Popov1:22:40
    17NORIL Tyrving (49)+25:40Matthias Kyburz1:18:06
    18NORNydalens SK (20)+29:17Hvard Haga1:32:27
    19SWEOK Denseln (24)+33:57Emil Kalered1:28:20
    20SUIOl Norska (30)+34:28Joey Hadorn1:20:43
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+34:40ystein Kvaal sterb1:20:27
    22FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+34:48Yannick Michiels1:28:07
    23NORLillomarka OL (29)+35:44Gaute Steiwer1:22:03
    24SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+36:33William Lind1:17:07
    25FINKoovee 2 (16)+36:48Vojtech Sykora1:23:54
    26NORNTNUI (28)+36:57Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:23:18
    27FINOK Trian (11)+37:01Petteri Muukkonen1:26:55
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+38:08Markku Elo1:26:23
    29FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+38:56Tuomas Tervo1:30:51
    30FINHiisirasti (56)+39:48Andrei Hramov1:23:09
    31SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+42:37Vojtech Kral1:18:48
    32SWEOK Orion (48)+42:41Thomas Curiger1:25:33
    33NORFredrikstad SK (39)+42:45Mattias Karlsson1:21:08
    34LTUIGTISA (44)+42:54Arturs Paulins1:24:03
    35SUIOLV Baselland (69)+43:39Anders Holmberg1:23:08
    36FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+45:26Aron Bako1:24:52
    37SWEJrla Orientering (14)+45:35Espen Weltzien1:26:13
    38FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+45:50Janis Krumins1:31:49
    39FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+47:17Anton Kuukka1:24:17
    40FINLynx (27)+47:57Janne Mnkrl1:25:28
    41SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+50:04Johan Strand1:32:54
    42NORNTNUI 2 (82)+57:42Sverre Turter Sandvold1:37:16
    43SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+58:41Simon Wikstrm1:34:57
    44FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+58:49Vesa Lahtinen1:35:14
    45FINKangasala SK (45)+1:00:43Jaakko Istolahti1:35:15
    46FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+1:01:03Tuukka Jurvakainen1:40:18
    47NORHalden SK 2 (123)+1:01:35Vegard Jarvis Westergrd1:29:01
    48SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+1:01:43Aleksei Alekseyonok1:36:40
    49SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+1:01:55Michal Olejnik1:29:43
    50SWEOK Tisaren (41)+1:02:02Erik Fernlund1:32:46
    51SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+1:02:51Rasmus Rrholt Theisen1:31:55
    52SWENykpings OK (58)+1:03:26Niklaus Rey1:31:27
    53NORFossum IF (36)+1:03:33Oskar Strmer1:30:25
    54SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+1:04:58Markus Lang1:32:32
    55SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+1:06:27Niclas Jonasson1:23:22
    56FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+1:07:21Teemu Vre1:34:37
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+1:10:58Erik Lind1:28:11
    58FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+1:12:04Dmitriy Maslovskiy1:38:48
    59SWETullinge SK (55)+1:12:19Joel Morgentahler1:30:04
    60NORKristiansand OK (25)+1:13:01Vegard Danielsen1:35:44
    61FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+1:15:30Sergey Gorokhov1:33:05
    62FINNavi (92)+1:16:36Corentin Roux1:34:14
    63SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+1:17:34Ola Nyberg1:34:01
    64FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+1:19:34Misa Tuomala1:33:11
    65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+1:21:16Ville Mannonen1:37:03
    66SWERehns BK (42)+1:23:00Jesper Lysell1:40:58
    67SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:23:08Andrey Salin1:39:30
    68RUSNord West (198)+1:23:18Dmitriy Zhituhin1:45:29
    69SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+1:23:50Findlay-Robinson Rhys1:37:27
    70FINPellon Ponsi (57)+1:25:41Perttu Hietala1:35:22
    71RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+1:26:14Vladislav Kisilev1:34:41
    72SWEEksj SOK (86)+1:26:52Andreas Bergander1:39:07
    73FINOK Trian 2 (53)+1:27:00Simo Hasu1:34:45
    74RUSNorthern Wind (288)+1:27:06Daniel Sergeev1:42:17
    75FINIF Femman (100)+1:27:09Patrick Kronberg1:34:46
    76SWELnghundra IF (70)+1:30:01Fredrik Wigertz1:43:23
    77NORBkkelagets SK (178)+1:33:27Rune Olsen1:32:16
    78SWEHestra IF (119)+1:33:36Benjamin Edlund1:38:26
    79SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+1:33:59Ingelsson Joakim1:36:04
    80FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+1:34:34Risto Haikonen1:35:47
    81FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+1:34:52Jouni Kujala1:31:01
    82FINMS Parma 2 (74)+1:35:06Andres Saetalu1:47:21
    83SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+1:36:14Florian Attinger1:35:07
    84FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+1:36:25Jussi Uitto1:39:18
    85SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+1:37:14Henrik Hkansson1:38:10
    86FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+1:37:22Fabian Aebersold1:37:25
    87NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+1:39:14Sverre Waaler Kaas1:33:04
    88SWERonneby OK (269)+1:39:31Hewelt Maciek1:52:37
    89FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+1:39:36Justus Vuori1:35:59
    90NORFrol IL 2 (107)+1:40:18Espen Sundsvik1:38:04
    91SWEAttunda OK (140)+1:41:07Axel Wrdhe1:42:37
    92NORTrollelg (144)+1:41:37Jan Schmid1:32:17
    93SWEIFK Ume (67)+1:43:07Sjlander Joel1:37:55
    94FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+1:43:41Timo Hongell1:40:00
    95SWEVxj OK (202)+1:45:34Henrik Eklund1:34:22
    96FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+1:47:36Janne Joensivu1:43:47
    97FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:48:10Tommi Oksanen1:40:43
    98ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:48:12Marek Nomm1:31:41
    99NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+1:49:17Morten Jrgensen1:38:06
    100DENOK Pan rhus (51)+1:49:18Stefan Frands Petersen1:56:41
    101SWEOK Rodhen (68)+1:51:51Torbjrn Jacobsson1:43:44
    102SWELinkpings OK (89)+1:53:25Maxime Bonneau1:40:21
    103FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+1:54:09Will Critchley1:38:29
    104SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:54:15Daniel Bogren1:29:44
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:54:19Valtteri Heikkinen1:29:13
    106FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+1:54:22Jussi Tokola1:41:51
    107FINKoovee 3 (80)+1:55:30Raul Ferra1:44:17
    108FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+1:58:25Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:37:14
    109NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+1:59:03Joar Oldernes1:39:47
    110FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:59:27Miika Laine1:52:01
    111SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+1:59:56Mikael Andersson1:40:39
    112SWEOK Hllen (77)+2:00:55Loe Capbern1:30:29
    113NORFreidig SPK (133)+2:01:14Kristian Fredrik Lynum2:04:13
    114SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+2:02:04Colin Kolbe1:56:36
    115SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+2:02:19Gunnar Holmgren1:50:38
    116LTUAzuolas (193)+2:03:31Tomas Kuzminskis1:32:20
    117SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+2:04:26Albin Andersson1:52:47
    118FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+2:04:29Arttu Laaksonen1:40:06
    119FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+2:04:38Matti Hakala1:34:37
    120SWErla IF 2 (126)+2:04:51Patriks Lind1:48:44
    121FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+2:05:55Kalle Liukkonen1:45:05
    122FINLapuan Virki (141)+2:06:53Ats Snajalg1:48:56
    123RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+2:07:22Yuriy Masniy1:36:11
    124FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+2:08:05Heikki Silvasti1:54:42
    125DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+2:08:14Knudsen Henrik1:43:52
    126SWESundbybergs IK (194)+2:08:35Morgan Karlsson1:41:48
    127FINRastivarsat (177)+2:09:13Miska Tervala1:52:36
    128GBREUOC (167)+2:09:41Alistair Masson1:38:00
    129SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+2:10:27Albin Axelsson1:40:32
    130FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+2:10:43Devon Beckman1:53:52
    131FINRastikarhut (253)+2:10:58Petja Pyhnen1:36:38
    132FINEspoon Akilles (127)+2:11:32Teemu Ritasalo1:40:34
    133SWESnttringe SK (145)+2:12:09Daniel Pek1:44:55
    134FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+2:14:05Seppo Jrvinen1:45:17
    135FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+2:14:09Petri Strm1:42:03
    136SWESkogslparna (189)+2:14:13Stefan Sjlund1:32:34
    137NORAsker SK (170)+2:14:16Hoveid Axel1:43:20
    138SWETby OK (171)+2:16:37Martin Herbert1:48:27
    139FINMS Parma 3 (122)+2:17:36Eero Jalli2:04:21
    140SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+2:17:44Jrgen Axelsson2:00:57
    141SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+2:18:00Rasmus Nielsen Folino1:34:54
    142FINOK Raseborg (153)+2:18:33Roy Wickholm1:48:46
    143LATOK Ogre (94)+2:20:41Valters Reneslacis1:52:07
    144SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+2:20:43Petter Johansson1:51:43
    145SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+2:20:55Edvin Carlsson1:49:05
    146RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+2:22:46Evgeniy Khromushkin1:48:23
    147NORHeming Orientering (110)+2:24:40Karl Even Rygh1:51:22
    148FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+2:26:34Matti Keskitalo1:51:04
    149FINPihkaniskat (220)+2:26:52Juha Skinnari1:49:12
    150NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+2:27:24Vegard Brun Saga1:34:11
    151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+2:28:13Mikko Eklund1:41:01
    152FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+2:28:29Arto Puro-Aho1:53:17
    153LATOK Saldus (161)+2:29:31Viktors Mateics1:51:28
    154FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+2:29:55Pekka Putaja1:44:53
    155HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+2:30:14Matyas Szuromi1:52:46
    156NORKonnerud IL (117)+2:32:56Joar Gjerdahl2:12:56
    157LATOK Meridians (214)+2:33:02Kaspars Radzins1:52:57
    158NORBysen IL (210)+2:33:18Terje Maroni1:38:09
    159FINKoovee 4 (192)+2:33:21Petteri Toivanen1:52:23
    160LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+2:33:31Modestas Bacys1:49:24
    161SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+2:33:31Marcel Tschopp1:42:04
    162NORFossum IF 2 (115)+2:33:38Oscar Hstad Bjrnstad1:49:25
    163BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+2:33:40 Claudimei|1:46:03
    164ESPCatalonia Team (181)+2:36:04Lluis Bedos1:55:23
    165DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+2:36:36Malthe Gaarsdal1:51:46
    166SWEGvle OK (172)+2:36:49Anders Olsson2:18:57
    167FINIF Femman 2 (195)+2:37:32Viljam Grahn1:53:25
    168FINHauhon Sisu (217)+2:37:58Pasi Lehtonen2:00:21
    169ESTVrska Vesi (155)+2:38:13Mattis Jaama1:51:38
    170FINRasti-Lukko (158)+2:38:13Mikael Kauppi1:41:33
    171FINSiilin Rasti (182)+2:38:23Petri Vnnen1:45:58
    172FINOK Trian 3 (154)+2:38:41Ilkka Juutilainen1:44:19
    173RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+2:39:33Vikcor Kurguzkin2:07:54
    174FINSK Uusi (88)+2:41:19Eero Tuomaala1:48:51
    175FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+2:41:47Jouni Mkrinen1:44:47
    176FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+2:42:10Tuomo Laine1:56:48
    177FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+2:42:21Jani Kiuru2:00:51
    178FINIF Brahe (230)+2:43:43Tommy backa1:49:54
    179SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+2:43:53Sandro Schmid1:53:18
    180SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+2:44:19Mikael Loven2:18:14
    181SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+2:44:37Dag Stridh1:50:20
    182FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+2:45:11Juha Frnti1:53:18
    183RUSALKO-STOP (166)+2:46:11Konstantin Nazarov1:58:12
    184SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+2:46:31Nicole Ljungdahl2:04:49
    185SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+2:46:36Leon Spiller2:08:55
    186SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+2:46:39Fredrik Norman1:47:01
    187FINOK77 2 (218)+2:47:03Kare Visuri1:53:19
    188NORVaregg IL (73)+2:48:30Magnus Gjerstad2:01:50
    189SUIBussola OK (209)+2:48:46Ismael Roethlisberger1:36:23
    190FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+2:49:06Mikael Rautio1:54:52
    191RUSOmega (227)+2:49:58Sergey Popov1:47:36
    192RUSNord West 2 (633)+2:49:58Denis Lebedev2:11:03
    193FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+2:50:00Ivan Zolkin1:40:17
    194SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+2:51:14Bjrn Karlsson1:50:23
    195RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+2:51:40Aleksandr Fedorishkin1:50:51
    196FINLappeen Riento (91)+2:51:48Matti Maajrvi2:00:58
    197FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+2:51:49Reko Leppsalmi1:53:25
    198FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+2:52:14Atte Honkonen1:48:38
    199FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+2:52:31Tommy Hayes1:37:30
    200SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+2:52:54Beat Bergmann1:50:26
    201FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+2:55:09Paulus Sulkula2:36:39
    202LTUMedeina (275)+2:55:09Tomas Boguzinskas2:02:08
    203FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+2:55:22Saku Asikainen1:44:38
    204FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+2:55:57Jarrah Day2:14:30
    205FINLuumen Rasti (169)+2:56:01Jukka Pokela1:49:27
    206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+2:56:22Kai Reiman2:01:36
    207SWEOK Roslagen (237)+2:56:36Rebecka Lindberg1:48:55
    208FINOlavin Rasti (234)+2:57:22Miika Lahtinen1:50:58
    209SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+2:57:45Tero Junttila1:48:36
    210SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+2:57:50Malin Srensen1:55:11
    211FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+2:58:46Antti Alppi1:44:04
    212FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+2:59:51Mikko Tervakangas1:50:05
    213FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+2:59:52Taneli Korpinen1:44:15
    214FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+3:00:59Roni-Ville Rissanen1:53:52
    215FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+3:02:49Antti Virtanen1:36:39
    216NOROppsal orientering (137)+3:02:55Lavran Thorstensen1:54:06
    217NORSteinkjer OK (279)+3:03:49Sigurd Landsem Melhus2:00:06
    218FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+3:04:22Pasi Pesola1:52:25
    219FINSK Vuoksi (268)+3:04:22Aapo Tonder1:49:13
    220FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+3:04:41Pekka Myllykoski2:00:44
    221FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+3:05:01Simo Vnttinen1:53:38
    222FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+3:05:07Ari Hmlinen1:45:14
    223FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+3:05:14Hermanni Sankelo2:03:52
    224SWESundsvalls OK (205)+3:05:19Anders Vedin1:49:38
    225FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+3:05:22Ilkka Kohvakka1:55:59
    226SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+3:06:04Setterqvist Fredrik2:14:48
    227NOREnga (180)+3:07:20Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:39:44
    228BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+3:08:06Sandro Grasso2:01:45
    229FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+3:08:09Teijo Oksanen1:59:36
    230ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+3:08:15Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo1:56:33
    231SWEJrflla OK (148)+3:08:31Eric Roller1:56:28
    232SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+3:09:20Adam Sandstedt2:00:10
    233SWEHaninge SOK (399)+3:09:39Leonas Mockunas1:57:33
    234FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+3:10:46Matias Arola2:13:40
    235SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+3:12:52Valters Abolins2:00:54
    236FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+3:13:03Mika Elo2:02:31
    237FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+3:13:15Olli Lahtomki2:01:00
    238FINLynx 4 (252)+3:13:44Tuomas Niemi1:40:23
    239FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+3:14:48Lauri Lappalainen1:51:57
    240RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+3:15:49Alik Borevich1:42:59
    241FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+3:16:02Samuli Salmenoja1:47:49
    242FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+3:17:36Arthur Kulagin1:43:03
    243FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+3:17:53Mikko Truhponen1:54:15
    244LATOZONS OK (174)+3:18:02Kristaps Tamuzs2:27:15
    245SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+3:18:34Henrik Holmberg1:57:15
    246FINRasti 88 (303)+3:18:42Atte Nokka1:47:51
    247FINRasti-Vihti (245)+3:18:47Samuli Nio2:11:54
    248FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+3:19:02Joona Viholainen1:40:45
    249LATIK Auseklis (196)+3:19:10Haralds Ulmanis2:13:32
    250LATOK Kapa (157)+3:19:34Janis Peilans1:50:24
    251FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+3:19:39Mikko Heikkinen1:59:39
    252RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+3:19:59Viktor Novikov1:56:41
    253FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+3:20:05Leo Pyymki2:09:08
    254NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+3:20:41Raphael Ferrand1:45:11
    255FINRasti-Jussit (226)+3:22:28Jukka Hemminki1:48:03
    256FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+3:23:36Markus Hjulgren1:52:27
    257FINLammin Ski (274)+3:24:10Jussi Pakari2:04:19
    258FINIF Femman 3 (276)+3:24:31Joakim Hakala2:31:15
    259SWERehns BK 2 (129)+3:25:40Fryderyk Pryjma1:58:10
    260FINEx-Legends (313)+3:25:43Kari Juvaste1:59:00
    261LATOK Arona (255)+3:26:43Alvis Mats2:06:01
    262FINIK Falken (297)+3:28:04Niklas Wik2:11:36
    263SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+3:28:08Mats berg2:04:13
    264FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+3:28:17Teemu Kernen1:55:28
    265FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+3:31:55Kimmo Kymlinen1:44:40
    266FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+3:32:01Antti Vnnen1:55:05
    267FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+3:32:57Tuulia Viberg1:53:17
    268FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+3:32:58Hannu Oja1:43:50
    269FINRasti E4 (322)+3:34:40Timo Maukonen2:02:45
    270FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+3:35:52Tuomas Grnman2:12:53
    271LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+3:36:05Valters Kaminskis1:55:20
    272FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+3:37:03Juho Halonen2:31:57
    273FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+3:37:17Janne Kortelainen1:57:17
    274FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+3:38:04Janne Hkkinen1:39:27
    275SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+3:38:37Gabriel Gysel2:01:28
    276FINLaihian Luja (260)+3:38:37Jarkko Lauronen1:59:28
    277FINLahden Taimi (716)+3:38:41Kari Kokkinen2:02:02
    278FINOK Botnia (212)+3:38:50Kim Berg2:07:51
    279FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+3:38:56Tommi Viitasaari2:04:00
    280FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+3:39:22Riku Kerkola2:11:11
    281FINSavon Suunta (402)+3:39:57Timo Natunen2:04:36
    282RUSFryazino (366)+3:40:58Maksim Tsvetkov2:02:09
    283LATBurkanciems OK (216)+3:41:09Janis Melbardis1:42:22
    284FINNavi 2 (223)+3:41:38Teijo Marttinen2:02:48
    285GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+3:41:48Mark Burley2:03:04
    286FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+3:43:18Janne Partanen2:02:46
    287FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+3:43:33Eppu Honkanen1:54:59
    288NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+3:43:59Trym B. Island1:55:01
    289SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+3:44:31Niina Hulkkonen2:00:58
    290ESTJOKA (312)+3:45:26Priit Evardi2:06:26
    291SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+3:45:37Benjamin Walti2:20:18
    292FINOK Terjrv (287)+3:45:40August Hgnabba1:52:02
    293FINMS Parma 4 (222)+3:45:43Tero Lehto2:12:43
    294RUSOmega 2 (485)+3:46:08Maxim Simakov2:03:38
    295FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+3:46:30Sami Karvonen2:03:00
    296FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+3:48:19Mika Tonder2:01:39
    297FINLynx 3 (224)+3:49:19Pietari Vuorensola2:24:02
    298FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+3:50:12Ville Tyryl2:19:43
    299SWERns OK (586)+3:50:16Anders Ohlin2:15:50
    300SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+3:51:18Maria von Schmalensee2:13:11
    301FINNostars (351)+3:51:52Pekka Juvakka2:20:22
    302FINTeme Ski Team (388)+3:52:04Johan Salmelin2:12:25
    303FINRastiPiikki (339)+3:53:08Janne Holmijoki1:55:08
    304FINSuunta 2000 (336)+3:53:41Tuomas Sily1:59:34
    305FINUlvilan Ura (348)+3:53:46Ville Joopi1:53:04
    306ESTRAE ROK (334)+3:53:48Mati Mgi1:56:33
    307FINKarsu.fi (507)+3:53:59Jukka Toivanen2:21:16
    308FINKoovee 5 (235)+3:54:00Justus Laitinen1:44:17
    309FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+3:54:03Mervi Pesu2:04:37
    310FINKemin Kiilat (382)+3:54:08Aleksi Toivola1:52:12
    311SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+3:54:10Jim Russell2:15:13
    312LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+3:54:16Aigars Varna2:20:43
    313NORIF Sturla (290)+3:54:18Johan Kristian Undeland2:03:10
    314FINPargas IF (201)+3:54:18Max Lauren2:04:56
    315FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+3:54:20Teppo Kuusela2:02:33
    316SWESurahammars SOK (326)+3:54:23Viktor hlen2:03:50
    317FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+3:54:31Mikko Pussinen1:53:45
    318FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+3:55:53Jonas Wahlberg2:27:13
    319RUSIzhora (558)+3:56:14Alexander Pravdyuk2:17:11
    320SWESders-Tyres (286)+3:56:22Vitek Zakouril1:49:48
    321NOREmit (308)+3:56:22Lvli Bjrnar2:23:10
    322FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+3:56:29Mikko Kostiainen2:09:08
    323FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+3:56:50Tapani Lintula2:12:30
    324RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+3:57:07Vyacheslav Kotov2:50:49
    325NORVerdal OK (261)+3:57:51Jon Arne Skrove2:01:34
    326FINHiiltomiehet (293)+3:57:53Tapani Jaakkola2:14:19
    327FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+3:57:54Heidi Haapasalo2:08:49
    328FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+3:58:04Sami Mnty2:07:01
    329FINMS Parma 5 (394)+3:58:31Aaro Julkunen3:18:10
    330FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+3:58:34Sami Finnil2:05:41
    331FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+4:00:06Seppo Koskinen1:57:44
    332FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+4:02:32Arto Nissinen1:48:30
    333FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+4:04:10Baptiste Petin1:45:33
    334FINKorven Honka (639)+4:04:37Petteri Pyyhti2:12:53
    335FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+4:04:43Markus Tuomisto1:56:10
    336ESTOK Ilves (401)+4:05:47Ott-Kaarel Kalm2:43:56
    337LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+4:06:07Martins Kruze2:26:47
    338FINPetolintu (437)+4:06:08Pasi Krkkinen2:11:42
    339FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+4:06:24Ari-Pekka Koivisto2:13:53
    340FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+4:06:30Ville Laitinen2:23:05
    341FINBertelin pojat (280)+4:06:32Riku-Pekka Piippo1:53:22
    342FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+4:06:53Arto Metsranta1:55:41
    343FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+4:06:55Sauli Saarinen1:57:08
    344FINIntersport (1325)+4:07:50Harri Hollo1:57:30
    345FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+4:07:57Jorma Jussila2:21:30
    346FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+4:08:13Tuomo Kivel1:55:44
    347FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+4:08:29Miika Vennel1:48:46
    348FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+4:08:39Tero Uusitalo1:59:57
    349FINOK Trian 4 (246)+4:08:57Mathias Karl2:01:54
    350GBREUOC 2 (808)+4:09:08Josh Dudley1:41:50
    351NORNTNUI 3 (142)+4:10:19Lukas Meier2:05:58
    352FINMaarian Mahti (199)+4:11:04Markku Mnty2:09:58
    353FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+4:11:14Mikael Niemi1:47:27
    354FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+4:11:16Lauri Metsovuori1:57:24
    355FINDowntown 65 (506)+4:12:02Kalle Luokola2:14:06
    356FINRastiseiska (1419)+4:12:04Ossi Jrvinen1:59:39
    357FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+4:12:12Juho Tornberg2:03:59
    358RUSLegenda (277)+4:12:13Nikolay Rozhin1:50:52
    359FINTelemark Team rn (368)+4:12:15Olli Tala2:09:11
    360NORGNEIST (524)+4:12:35Bjrn Johannessen Field2:30:23
    361FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+4:12:44Aki Ylitalo1:50:58
    362FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+4:13:21Antti Lassila2:22:41
    363LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+4:14:28Maris Bertulis1:58:27
    364FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+4:14:40Esa Jrvenp2:05:32
    365FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+4:15:19Pekka Niemel1:48:43
    366SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+4:15:37Patrik ppelgran2:27:49
    367FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+4:15:44Tuomas Lehtineva2:21:03
    368RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+4:16:10Anton Vernichesko2:15:06
    369FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+4:16:31Teemu Kaitanen2:03:12
    370NORIndre stfold OK (305)+4:17:16Dag Arne Lier2:12:04
    371SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+4:17:27Bjrn Lfroth2:01:54
    372FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+4:17:56Juuso Hmlinen1:53:59
    373FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+4:18:27Ville Uusivirta2:00:44
    374FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+4:18:31Mika Ketola1:57:49
    375FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+4:18:32Olli-Petteri Hirvonen2:19:15
    376NORNTNUI 4 (527)+4:18:41Ingunn Egeberg Vari2:05:05
    377GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+4:18:52Wilhelm Holfeld1:57:45
    378FINSappion Veikot (1402)+4:18:56Petri Jykyl2:10:11
    379FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+4:19:35Risto Huttunen2:29:54
    380FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+4:19:43Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:51:17
    381FINRC Eemeli (602)+4:19:53Tommi Lahtonen1:54:24
    382FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+4:20:15Matti Hokkanen2:33:22
    383GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+4:21:32Sascha Dammeier1:51:25
    384POLOK!Sport (422)+4:21:54Artur Lipinski1:58:51
    385SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+4:22:03Mattias gren1:42:06
    386NORBirkenes IL (584)+4:22:31Sigurd Svaland Aas1:58:01
    387SWEVsters SOK (369)+4:22:42Magnus Limbck2:37:50
    388FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+4:22:45Antti Halme1:57:55
    389ESTPuujalad (325)+4:22:51Martin Vilisme1:57:34
    390SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+4:23:10Vojtech Bartos1:46:36
    391FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+4:23:43Satu Linnaranta2:18:57
    392FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+4:23:45Pauli Viberg1:53:48
    393FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+4:23:46Virpi Palmen2:18:40
    394FINSK Mortis (717)+4:24:03Markus Nissi1:56:27
    395FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+4:24:27Jari Pitkkoski1:57:58
    396FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+4:24:29Ville Seppl2:08:57
    397FINJussis seven (311)+4:24:43Harald Knaapinen2:23:58
    398FINAivan Sama (488)+4:25:43Samuel vernsble1:44:30
    399FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+4:25:57Mikko Rinta2:16:58
    400FINSuunta Jurva (486)+4:26:49Juhani Ikola2:18:51
    401FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+4:27:11Mika Tohmola1:51:13
    402FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+4:27:15Janne Vasenius2:26:12
    403FINStora Enso Mets (393)+4:27:59Teppo Karjalainen2:19:40
    404FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+4:28:40Sampsa Husu2:05:55
    405HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+4:29:19Szabolcs Bojtor1:57:38
    406FINValkealan Kajo (408)+4:29:26Lauri Lepist2:07:37
    407FINKarjaan Ura (559)+4:29:42Tomas Bjrklf2:13:26
    408FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+4:29:49Jukka Kurttila2:28:44
    409FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+4:29:59Thomas Rehn1:54:43
    410FINPerhon Kiri (490)+4:30:08Tuomas Huopana1:50:47
    411FINPullin serkut (530)+4:30:09Veli-Matti Pulli1:57:30
    412FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+4:30:32Jukka Jarva1:51:11
    413ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+4:31:28Ardo Pajur2:18:59
    414FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+4:31:48VIlle Kernen1:56:52
    415FINKoovee 6 (423)+4:31:57Jarmo Mauriala2:01:14
    416FINOC Toffee (487)+4:32:07Sami Tuhkanen2:02:09
    417SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+4:32:38Lars Holmgrd1:57:48
    418FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+4:32:50Markus Taskila2:02:53
    419FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+4:33:00Kimmo Hirvonen1:59:24
    420FINRasti-Jyry (535)+4:33:04Jani Lehmuskoski2:41:05
    421FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+4:33:15Mikko Ylnen2:43:14
    422FINNenosen veljekset (544)+4:33:31Juho Nenonen2:03:35
    423FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+4:34:06Mikko Sepp2:32:12
    424FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+4:34:10Marko Passila1:51:30
    425FINMADROG (457)+4:35:33Simo Viitanen2:01:10
    426FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+4:36:02Pasi Sarilampi1:53:47
    427FINKaakon Rasti (511)+4:36:24Juuso Hmlinen1:56:15
    428FINOK Skarpdal (537)+4:36:40Petter Rnnlf1:54:31
    429FINReaktor Innovations (532)+4:36:47Aki Kaivola2:21:10
    430FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+4:36:47Juha-Matti Inget2:27:36
    431FINOC Puisto (582)+4:36:48Uki Lammi1:57:51
    432FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+4:37:12Seppo Ollikainen2:11:09
    433ESTOK Prguphja (722)+4:37:22Indrek Lillsoo1:58:07
    434FINRiihon ukk (502)+4:37:31Aapo Kssi1:53:47
    435FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+4:37:41Jussi Niilahti1:57:58
    436SWEOK sterker (319)+4:37:50Kent Pettersson1:58:39
    437FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+4:39:07Juuso Hgblom1:56:35
    438FINVaalan Karhu (467)+4:39:37Janne Karhu1:58:38
    439NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+4:40:19Frode Estil1:56:11
    440FINTuuripellet (526)+4:41:48Jussi Vanhanen2:10:07
    441FINJoen Suunta (658)+4:42:10Juha Vornanen1:54:25
    442FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+4:42:12Juha Hirvonen1:57:59
    443FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+4:42:29Jyrki Kommio2:17:41
    444FINMurut (494)+4:42:58Haarlaa Tiina2:00:32
    445FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+4:43:02Niko Miettinen2:11:44
    446FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+4:44:36Matias Keso2:48:23
    447FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+4:44:38Jiri Kopra2:39:49
    448ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+4:45:19Claudio Zanon2:09:04
    449FINPK Racing Team (683)+4:45:34Lauri Kojola2:09:28
    450FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+4:45:47Lasse Ruusinen2:13:06
    451FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+4:45:49Kalle Suvanto2:13:28
    452FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+4:46:17Mikael Suvanto2:20:57
    453FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+4:46:49Antero Lappalainen2:20:28
    454FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+4:47:42Ilkka Tuominen2:13:20
    455FINSAL (1332)+4:47:45Heikki Puustinen2:05:22
    456FINOK Trian 5 (296)+4:47:53Mika Mtt2:21:56
    457FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+4:48:04Jussi Mansikka-aho2:23:48
    458FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+4:48:33Niilo Liuhto2:07:41
    459FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+4:48:39Tommi Sahila2:13:45
    460SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+4:49:18Mats Carlsson2:00:26
    461FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+4:49:38Martti Kuitunen2:03:04
    462FINLuolamiehet (675)+4:49:45Mika Hiltunen1:43:49
    463FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+4:49:50Jon Sjholm2:01:21
    464SWERns OK 2 (997)+4:50:06Per Edenhamn2:37:32
    465FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+4:50:10Erno Toroi2:10:09
    466FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+4:50:10Pyry Kettunen1:41:24
    467FINVuorenveikot (1023)+4:50:30Mikko Tilli1:58:17
    468FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+4:51:17Marko Haapakoski1:58:41
    469FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+4:51:54Joona Rissanen1:58:31
    470FINLapin Veikot (391)+4:52:07Juha Kultima2:33:56
    471FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+4:52:12Sergey Frolov2:03:26
    472FINJyvskyln amk (684)+4:52:35Jari Jrvinen2:10:02
    473NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+4:52:35Sigurd Stenvik2:08:08
    474FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+4:52:36Marko Siira2:15:29
    475FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+4:53:10Kimmo Lajunen1:46:15
    476FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+4:53:22Marko Jaatinen2:05:40
    477LATOK Kurmis (504)+4:53:33Emils Endele2:09:46
    478FINHakuliset (703)+4:53:34Jukka Hakulinen2:05:26
    479LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+4:53:55Ozols Agris2:08:06
    480FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+4:54:07Klaus Kauko2:13:55
    481LAT30draugi.lv (355)+4:54:19Uldis Klepers1:38:02
    482FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+4:54:28Niko Savinainen1:59:42
    483FINEtulan veljekset (590)+4:55:03Juho Korhonen1:52:10
    484FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+4:55:09Kalle Kuusisto2:11:47
    485FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+4:55:27Markus Tylli1:58:01
    486FINBeach Boys (540)+4:55:27Jukka Punamki2:13:34
    487FINOK77 4 (552)+4:55:37Mika Pasonen2:12:45
    488FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+4:55:39Risto Pernu1:57:53
    489FINRastiketut (353)+4:55:46Jari Harju2:19:29
    490RUSOmega 3 (1200)+4:56:47Alexander Zavyalov2:25:50
    491FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+4:57:27Joonas Hesso2:04:56
    492FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+4:57:52Henri Lappalainen2:22:14
    493FINFullFit Team (1385)+4:58:08Aki Kosunen2:07:37
    494FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+4:58:20Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi2:08:53
    495RUSPTZ-O (1581)+4:58:32Vitaliy Chusov1:56:56
    496FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+4:59:01Jaakko Nyrhinen2:08:59
    497FINIF Minken (699)+4:59:06Sren Svenlin1:59:06
    498FINKannuksen Ura (610)+4:59:29Markus Keski-Ojala2:18:01
    499FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+4:59:49Antti Leinonen1:50:59
    500FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+4:59:50Hannu Uusi-Pohjola2:21:47
    501FINAS Skinnarila (667)+5:00:24Antti Nousiainen1:49:37
    502FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+5:00:34Jarmo Munck2:05:25
    503NORModum OL (208)+5:01:44Kaspar Lilja1:54:49
    504FINMS Parma 8 (799)+5:01:51Eero-Matti Vainio1:42:15
    505FINPeab Seicon (492)+5:02:25Timo Mkinen2:09:16
    506FINJuntit OK (349)+5:02:42Eetu Pekkanen1:59:16
    507FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+5:02:45Heikki Pesola1:56:32
    508FINMS Parma 7 (769)+5:03:28Kimmo Kuusisto2:13:46
    509FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+5:03:48Timo Lehto2:27:10
    510LATVeselava (518)+5:04:18Ansis Actins1:44:12
    511FINEnegia (542)+5:04:41Antti Kouvo2:18:27
    512NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+5:04:49Espen Le2:18:34
    513FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+5:05:07Nico Nylund1:54:10
    514FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+5:05:16Ari Jrviluoma2:12:06
    515FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+5:05:22Jere Venlinen2:12:23
    516FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+5:05:29Juha Ylihrsil1:54:10
    517LATBriksnis (656)+5:05:32Artis Dobulis1:59:32
    518FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+5:06:08Juho Rnkk1:56:07
    519FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+5:06:29Reko Rantamki2:21:19
    520FINPaVi (501)+5:06:31Tuomas Tikka2:09:25
    521FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+5:07:07Joonas Jrvel2:14:40
    522FINPrssi ry (1395)+5:07:11Mikko Savolainen1:46:05
    523FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+5:07:42Juha Tolppi2:40:16
    524SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+5:07:50Johan Antonsson1:43:01
    525FINTosiMiehet (576)+5:08:03Tanja Rannila2:05:37
    526FINPanssariprikaati (273)+5:08:40Ville Mkel1:50:44
    527FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+5:08:46Ismo Lahtinen2:23:50
    528FINRasti 88 2 (706)+5:08:56Matti Piha1:53:49
    529FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+5:09:55Simo Laine2:05:29
    530FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+5:10:00Tapani Naakka1:51:17
    531FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+5:10:16Teemu Teno2:13:15
    532FINHelppoRasti (389)+5:10:16Ilpo Moisa2:01:19
    533FINOulun Tarmo (631)+5:10:58Susanna Vliheikki2:29:19
    534FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+5:11:44Jukka Kemppainen2:01:17
    535LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+5:12:55Egons Solmanis2:15:54
    536FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+5:12:59Vesa Asikainen2:02:56
    537FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+5:13:10Simo-Atte Somppi2:14:35
    538FINNavi 3 (1283)+5:13:14Jussi Partti1:58:28
    539FINViVi Master (1490)+5:13:42mikko Sakala1:56:00
    540FINMesikmmenet (714)+5:13:45Ville Vento1:57:47
    541FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+5:13:55Jimi Ansio2:25:23
    542FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+5:14:25Jaakko Ranta1:57:10
    543FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+5:14:56Roni Lukkarinen2:02:04
    544FINIF land (606)+5:15:27Jan Sjuls2:30:07
    545FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+5:15:37Krista Joona2:17:44
    546SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+5:15:44Kenneth Nilsson2:33:53
    547FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+5:16:07Pasi Laaksonen2:16:29
    548FINRastitykki (568)+5:16:10Janne Takala2:08:59
    549FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+5:16:45Jesse Tyni2:00:39
    550FINVictorious Secret (1452)+5:17:04Ida-Marie Skogvik2:14:16
    551FINSettiijt (480)+5:17:05Hannu Lehtola2:09:57
    552FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+5:17:12Jorma Hirvensalo2:07:40
    553FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+5:17:17Antti Vkev1:53:06
    554FINRssi-Rasti (785)+5:17:24Tuukka Tuomela2:10:32
    555FINPekan Ponit (1533)+5:17:37Pekka Ruutikainen1:51:24
    556FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+5:18:03Petri Saalasti2:05:11
    557FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+5:18:04Pekka Vesanen2:02:52
    558FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+5:18:05Henrika Backlund1:59:57
    559FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+5:18:09Antti Rusanen2:14:44
    560FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+5:18:48Jani Nivala2:31:05
    561FINPijt-Rasti (489)+5:19:30Sami Tuominen2:11:23
    562FINNastolan Ter (475)+5:19:38Jussi Anttila2:03:23
    563FINHukka Suunta (766)+5:19:43Jyrki Pietil2:02:14
    564FINRasti Elmo (680)+5:19:44Otso Roine1:57:17
    565FINNrpes OK (321)+5:19:47Anders Weckstrm2:13:39
    566FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+5:19:53Hanna Vuorela2:12:38
    567FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+5:19:53Simo Vierta2:30:16
    568FINRastihaukat (739)+5:20:02Juha Ojala2:03:07
    569FINTeam Happonen (637)+5:20:12Antti Hyttinen1:55:58
    570FINYIT Rakennus (618)+5:20:14Kari Lahti2:11:27
    571SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+5:20:16Peter Gehriger2:02:30
    572FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+5:20:59Juho Friman1:56:54
    573FINHiiltosiskot (562)+5:21:01Maria Svetloff2:21:21
    574FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+5:21:50Elmeri Voutilainen2:01:17
    575FINVerttuun Namika (575)+5:22:16Jari Leppimki2:02:16
    576FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+5:22:27Tomi Rinne1:58:45
    577FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+5:22:44Eero Hirvikoski1:50:49
    578RUSNord West 3 (581)+5:22:56Vladimir Ivanov2:35:15
    579FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+5:22:58Janne Kiiliinen2:30:17
    580FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+5:24:11Tapio Lehtinen2:16:20
    581FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+5:24:11Jari Leskinen2:12:57
    582FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+5:24:40Jukka Polso2:26:33
    583FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+5:24:56Ben Wickholm2:31:13
    584FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+5:25:00Tapani Repo2:18:30
    585FINFirstbeat (947)+5:25:05Reetta Tenhu2:21:09
    586FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+5:25:27Juha Toivanen2:19:50
    587FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+5:25:36Saku Laine2:17:05
    588FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+5:26:01Kari Heinonen2:30:34
    589FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+5:26:19Janne Mkinen1:46:53
    590LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+5:26:31Arturs Graube2:19:49
    591FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+5:26:49Pekka Ylijoki2:19:00
    592FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+5:27:05Pekka Huttunen1:56:40
    593FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+5:27:12Kimmo Gynther1:50:50
    594FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+5:27:23Seppo Tompuri2:09:33
    595FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+5:27:53Olli Axelin2:17:02
    596FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+5:27:57Oskari Pekkala2:13:02
    597FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+5:28:14Antti Mkel2:09:30
    598FINAuran Vannas (882)+5:29:29Lauri Soini2:20:52
    599FINX-suunnistajat (347)+5:30:05Juhani Ylnen2:13:31
    600FINEndurance (788)+5:30:05Rasmus Bergtroll1:49:28
    601FINHerraseura (708)+5:30:08Hannu Syrjpalo2:13:33
    602ESTOK TON (466)+5:30:15Erko unapuu2:18:55
    603FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+5:30:38Aki Saukkokangas2:08:56
    604FINIitin Pyrint (523)+5:31:07Matias Lehtinen2:31:15
    605FINPekan Perhoset (875)+5:32:17Emma Juga2:00:19
    606FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+5:32:36Simo Tuomala1:59:02
    607FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+5:33:03Teemu Lindeman2:01:24
    608FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+5:33:06Vilkku Jalli2:14:00
    609FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+5:33:14Ossi Huhtanen2:22:45
    610FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+5:33:22Kailasalo Harri2:00:05
    611FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+5:33:22Mikko Iivanainen2:00:55
    612FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+5:33:24Matti Hailu2:29:52
    613FINMusta Neli (623)+5:33:53Kazimir Malevits2:20:21
    614FINRasti-Hyry (298)+5:34:19Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:59:54
    615FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+5:34:25Tero Nissil2:10:43
    616FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+5:34:51Esko Kaija1:57:35
    617LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+5:34:59Ainars Skrubis2:15:49
    618FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+5:35:06Harri Parkkinen1:50:42
    619FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+5:35:19Tero Turunen1:56:53
    620FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+5:35:20Pasi Hyyrylinen2:10:41
    621FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+5:35:30Jari Siukonen1:57:25
    622FINOutotec (1401)+5:35:46Visa Kivinen2:08:23
    623FINLynx 5 (477)+5:35:54Ilpo Ilves2:10:43
    624FIN007Hyypp (650)+5:36:09Simeon Hyypp1:58:52
    625FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+5:36:36Jussi Marttila2:12:33
    626FINRasti K18 (1064)+5:36:54Jarno Paavola1:58:20
    627FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+5:37:18Tauno Niemi2:22:11
    628FINRajaveljet (709)+5:37:19Janne Heino2:18:46
    629USAOUSA (1509)+5:37:26Poe Dylan2:29:15
    630ESTRakvere OK (617)+5:37:37Heinsoo Tanel2:58:32
    631FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+5:38:51Sami Oinonen1:53:42
    632FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+5:39:29Jouni Kasurinen1:58:03
    633FINIisu (662)+5:39:36Vesa Kemppainen1:54:19
    634FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+5:40:00Heikki Vento2:07:57
    635FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+5:40:09Hanna Kaipiainen2:09:06
    636FINIK rnen (966)+5:40:09Iiro Linko2:02:34
    637FINValmet Technologies (741)+5:40:29Jukka Koskinen2:27:34
    638FINNordea Urheilu (928)+5:40:35Juha Korhonen1:48:55
    639FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+5:40:51Timo Kivinen2:10:15
    640FINRempsun Metalli (649)+5:41:09Heini Hemminki2:22:16
    641FINUrpon Rytky (758)+5:41:11Arto Jokela2:21:06
    642FINRaisu Lumous (343)+5:41:18Antti Korttinen2:19:51
    643FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+5:41:24Esa Joensuu2:45:49
    644FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+5:41:45Eetu Hirvonen2:17:24
    645FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+5:42:47Vesa Kiiskinen2:19:17
    646FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+5:43:20Jani Jussila2:32:11
    647FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+5:43:32Jukka Siiril2:25:42
    648FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+5:43:44Urpo Niemel2:24:18
    649FINHRUP (983)+5:43:53Juho Valakari2:21:38
    650FINFTA (954)+5:44:11Antti Henttonen2:02:26
    651FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+5:44:20Jeremy Johnson2:20:09
    652FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+5:44:28Sampsa PI Laakso2:24:32
    653FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+5:44:31Mikko Numminen1:50:35
    654FINPelikassit (430)+5:44:46Jani Heikkil2:13:42
    655FINFujitsu (573)+5:44:58Hannu Lempinen2:19:19
    656FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+5:45:12Pekka Manninen2:08:06
    657FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+5:45:18Harri Tuliniemi1:59:00
    658FINIK Falken 2 (711)+5:45:35Kari Lindfors2:12:56
    659FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+5:46:10Anni Valtonen2:07:14
    660FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+5:46:26Tommi Tuusa2:00:00
    661FINSukK 83 (456)+5:46:27Nicholas O Kane2:08:12
    662FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+5:46:27Olli Helle2:21:09
    663FINRasti 88 3 (654)+5:46:36Mika Piha2:02:59
    664FINeLadies (685)+5:47:16Marja-Liisa Autti2:14:33
    665FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+5:47:55Satu Vesalainen1:52:08
    666FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+5:48:00Kari Saari2:22:25
    667FINOK77 3 (692)+5:48:02Mikko Kero2:18:59
    668FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+5:48:08Tuomas Tommola2:13:29
    669FINTT226 (629)+5:48:23Martti Roponen1:57:32
    670FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+5:48:42Jyri Pentinpuro2:18:56
    671FINAC Harharetki (962)+5:48:47Eemeli Kantola2:31:48
    672FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+5:49:22Alma Toivonen1:54:16
    673FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+5:49:24Kari Pajunen3:21:10
    674FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+5:49:25Petteri Hakala1:49:01
    675FINOK Trian 6 (435)+5:49:44Christoffer Hindsberg2:00:34
    676FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+5:50:33Vesa Nurmilaukas2:17:47
    677FINcloudriven.fi (907)+5:50:33Mikko Roininen1:56:37
    678FINRastipukit (479)+5:50:57Lauri Inna1:58:20
    679FINIF Femman 4 (845)+5:50:58Jansson Jan1:38:45
    680FINOulaisten Huima (726)+5:51:03Anni Huuha1:56:50
    681FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+5:51:13Janne Haukipuro2:13:07
    682FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+5:52:21Wilman Rasmus1:46:24
    683FINOK Trian 8 (678)+5:52:25Mikko Reitti1:44:25
    684FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+5:53:24Janne Ahosola2:28:46
    685FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+5:53:51Lasse Kataja2:28:15
    686FINTP Industrials (917)+5:54:12Henri Haavikko2:13:05
    687FINTamrock (1081)+5:54:28Jussi Makkonen2:16:58
    688FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+5:54:34Vesa Lanne1:43:45
    689FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+5:54:39Oskari Suutari1:56:02
    690FINOulun Raksa (765)+5:54:53Tuomo Poutiainen2:19:26
    691LATOK Arona 2 (596)+5:54:58Maris Stabins2:21:29
    692FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+5:55:01Mikko Eloholma1:53:40
    693FINSuunnaton Into (443)+5:55:10Harri Niinist1:57:31
    694LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+5:55:15Arnis Klavins2:10:21
    695FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+5:55:25Pertti Koskela1:59:40
    696FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+5:55:33Matthew Daugherty2:04:37
    697FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+5:55:48Juha Lemmetyinen2:08:52
    698FINFuturice (1047)+5:56:14Petri Nikkanen2:11:39
    699FINVTT (767)+5:56:47Hermanni Oksanen2:24:54
    700FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+5:56:52Wilhelm Stenbacka2:00:24
    701FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+5:57:26Timo Metsl2:38:05
    702FINTornator (750)+5:57:52Aleksi Vanninen2:25:54
    703FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+5:58:03Timo Ronkainen2:16:04
    704FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+5:59:41Tuomas Uusitalo2:24:56
    705FINSolf IK (496)+5:59:43Jari Hyvnen2:16:19
    706FINTeam Lost (566)+6:00:04Juhani Pyykk2:15:27
    707FINSK Salla (896)+6:00:10Ville Matikkala2:29:50
    708FINSievin Sisu (927)+6:00:24Juho Ruuttula2:00:30
    709FINThinkers (912)+6:00:30Keijo Karjalainen2:06:22
    710FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+6:00:43Tomi Aalto2:17:43
    711FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+6:00:44Konstantin Kralinov1:59:40
    712FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+6:00:57Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen2:22:20
    713FINHrt Lampaat (474)+6:01:23Tommi Hmlinen2:23:02
    714FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+6:01:51Pietari Hyvrinen2:24:22
    715FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+6:02:00Topias Rauhamaa2:05:00
    716FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+6:02:01Rainer Rbb1:47:44
    717ESPCAT mix (1392)+6:02:31Lluis Bonaterra2:04:51
    718FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+6:02:36Magnus Lindroos2:35:09
    719FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+6:03:37Miikka Harju2:31:53
    720FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+6:03:58Maija Hakala1:59:39
    721FINLitran Mitta (1485)+6:04:09Jarmo Kallio2:55:13
    722FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+6:04:14Petteri Sipil2:31:54
    723FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+6:04:34Timo Rauhansalo2:27:36
    724FINValtra (764)+6:05:17Jiipee Multasuo2:02:35
    725FINHarhaveikot (780)+6:05:29Arto Laukka1:56:48
    726FINSK Uranus (1481)+6:05:36Eero Moilanen2:26:03
    727FINNCS Sport (748)+6:05:39Jukka Hautamki1:59:50
    728FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+6:05:40Timo Lemmetty2:08:43
    729FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+6:05:43Severi Orrainen1:58:30
    730FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+6:05:52Jaakko Junttola2:21:49
    731FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+6:06:16Arto Ikkoivu2:22:55
    732FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+6:06:50Samu Perl1:58:17
    733FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+6:06:56Mikael Mkel2:04:59
    734FINPikku Hukat (521)+6:07:29Antti Salmi2:23:10
    735FINSCA Finland (853)+6:07:34Riku Hlli2:44:45
    736FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+6:08:07Ville Wacklin2:32:40
    737FINSweco (817)+6:08:20Matti Prssinen2:31:22
    738FINPuijon Pojat (670)+6:08:22Tapio Kettunen2:13:31
    739FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+6:08:29Jarmo Launonen2:12:32
    740FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+6:08:33Juha Pakkanen2:36:16
    741FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+6:08:39Jouko Vuolle2:36:59
    742FINWonkamiehet (915)+6:08:50Kimmo Krkkinen2:23:32
    743ESTOK Vru (207)+6:08:57Tanel Mttus2:12:09
    744FINTeam Proxion (1468)+6:09:47Tapani Visnen2:10:14
    745FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+6:10:17Kimmo Silokangas2:21:30
    746FINKemira Vastus (893)+6:10:25Jari Parkkonen2:37:40
    747FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+6:10:54Juliaana Nsi2:02:51
    748FINMacGregor (1535)+6:11:04Esa Viitanen2:05:05
    749FINJohn Deere (715)+6:11:12Heikki Yijl1:51:17
    750FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+6:11:19Joakim Pyttynen2:02:20
    751FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+6:11:43Seppo Rantala2:02:28
    752FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+6:12:06Risto Ponkala2:10:09
    753FINPalo-88 (1008)+6:12:39Jari Ahto2:16:06
    754FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+6:12:43Juhani Toimela2:05:30
    755FINLinnankiertjt (659)+6:12:46Kai Samelin2:20:58
    756FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+6:13:01Antti Lehtineva2:08:45
    757FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+6:13:19Harri Pasanen2:43:53
    758FINLandis+Gyr (813)+6:13:27Ali Korhonen2:09:35
    759FINSPYMS (778)+6:13:35Anni Toiviainen1:57:43
    760FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+6:13:42Marko Nisula1:51:13
    761FINOK Trian 7 (863)+6:14:05Teemu Silvennoinen2:21:40
    762FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+6:14:17Rami Heikkonen1:58:01
    763FINOC Harharetki (877)+6:14:20Juha Aaltonen1:58:55
    764FINKops (1102)+6:14:26Jaakko Hirvisaari2:21:53
    765FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+6:14:40Ilari Jalli2:37:56
    766FINRasti-Perni (1036)+6:14:54Ari Pukki2:33:07
    767FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+6:15:35Ossi Lehtikangas2:21:22
    768FINPargas IF 2 (587)+6:15:55Tony Lagerroos2:18:48
    769FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+6:16:11Juho Eskola2:59:31
    770FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+6:16:13Pasi Lahtinen2:19:30
    771ESTBona Fide (682)+6:17:17Margus Lehtme2:21:35
    772FINFunctio Laesa (720)+6:17:17Tapio Saarinen2:27:24
    773FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+6:17:17Janne Hyvnen2:04:58
    774FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+6:17:20Markku Vihersalo2:54:16
    775FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+6:17:21Kimmo Laine2:29:15
    776FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+6:17:23Lauri Jylnki2:08:08
    777NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+6:17:35Hvard Mlns2:03:46
    778FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+6:17:38Visa Sippu2:39:07
    779FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+6:17:51Saku Tauriainen2:27:08
    780FINSolita (1377)+6:18:15Rantanen Tommi1:56:46
    781ESTOK West (570)+6:18:45Erkki Penu2:26:37
    782FINToimen Pojat (820)+6:18:45Aapo Rainio2:22:37
    783FINOK KPO (761)+6:18:55Matti Laukka1:58:51
    784FINTurska (909)+6:19:14Jussi Koskela2:18:13
    785FINTaxi Team (1512)+6:20:20Timo Luoto2:08:43
    786FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+6:20:35Arto Sakko2:13:30
    787FINKorpisoturit (643)+6:20:37Sami Merovuo1:58:43
    788FINNavi 5 (791)+6:20:46Tapani Penttinen2:11:01
    789FINOYS Vapari (1058)+6:20:52Leino Pasma2:25:27
    790FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+6:21:27Jaakko Turto2:09:41
    791FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+6:21:53Kimmo Heljasvuo2:12:02
    792FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+6:22:33Eetu Matkaselk2:24:24
    793FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+6:22:38Heikki Peltonen2:29:12
    794FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+6:22:39Sampo Jrnefelt2:10:53
    795FINLepatiittos2 (938)+6:22:46Harri Hietamki1:46:08
    796FINErnaali (988)+6:22:46Juhani Kirma2:31:28
    797FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+6:23:36Jari Tikkanen2:35:04
    798FINMetsklusteri (951)+6:24:18Kari Wuolijoki2:27:21
    799FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+6:24:24Mikko Kemppinen1:57:53
    800FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+6:24:54Kenneth Berg2:05:43
    801UKRKorostyshiv (519)+6:24:58SERGIY KULAKEVYCH2:28:48
    802FINCadpool (1135)+6:25:38Olli Kokkonen2:32:41
    803FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+6:25:40Ari Hietanen2:26:13
    804FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+6:25:40Jussi Kettunen2:05:59
    805FINTurun Visat (498)+6:26:02Mikko Aaltonen2:29:32
    806FINPss Viiraa (763)+6:26:17Matti Karttunen2:04:41
    807NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+6:26:29Geir Nilsen1:46:28
    808FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+6:26:39Tero Virkkala2:14:01
    809FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+6:26:44Jari Ala-Nikkola2:30:19
    810FINIlmatorjunta (601)+6:26:45Jouni Leppsaajo2:05:09
    811FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+6:26:48Toni Karsikas2:19:57
    812FINSerkkujen y (1027)+6:26:51Tapio Valjakka1:57:52
    813FINIivolan Team (636)+6:27:04Vili Hmlinen1:58:11
    814FINTeam Azure (705)+6:27:12Juha Karppinen2:27:01
    815FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+6:27:16Sami Leinonen2:16:25
    816FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+6:27:29Reima Piispanen2:30:23
    817FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+6:27:31Anssi Jrvinen2:13:34
    818FINTurun Puristus (790)+6:27:40Tomi Keskinen2:19:59
    819FINDentina (1131)+6:27:41Roope Reponen2:00:42
    820FINKonserni (873)+6:28:10Jarkko Pirjet2:20:55
    821FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+6:28:29Jussi Ollikka2:09:15
    822FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+6:28:31Timo Riissanen1:59:47
    823FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+6:28:52Jani Nurminen1:54:34
    824FINDatactica (1073)+6:29:15Tuomas Virtanen2:19:57
    825FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+6:29:16Juha Valkama2:02:15
    826FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+6:29:30Johanna Luhtala2:13:59
    827FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+6:30:01Elmeri Niemel1:49:08
    828FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+6:30:07Timi Rokka2:33:54
    829FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+6:30:14Tuomas Vaherlehto1:49:51
    830FINOK Kristina (497)+6:30:37Henri djers1:58:46
    831FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+6:31:01Konsta-Joonas Hyvnen2:25:45
    832FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+6:31:29Ville Ahvonen2:17:21
    833FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+6:31:42Pentti Tammisaari2:35:24
    834FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+6:32:25Piia Randell2:21:42
    835FINTeam Tommila (719)+6:32:33Tapio Tommila2:10:26
    836FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+6:32:36Kari Leppnen2:32:58
    837FINSelkien Sisu (921)+6:33:06Joona Miettinen2:04:34
    838FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+6:33:26Tuomo Niittylahti1:56:46
    839FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+6:33:32Tuomo Vuoremp2:27:51
    840FINSK Samperi (874)+6:33:36Jarno Karjalainen2:13:32
    841FINLemin Eskot (1123)+6:33:36Joonas Heinnen2:09:59
    842FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+6:33:40Merja Kuusisto1:53:35
    843FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+6:33:54Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen2:28:43
    844FINPetolintu 2 (943)+6:34:25Tero Jyrhm2:00:03
    845FINNeliveto (803)+6:35:11Markus Seppnen2:26:34
    846FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+6:35:25Antti Virkajrvi2:12:24
    847FINTytt (1556)+6:35:31Aleksi Rsnen1:54:02
    848FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+6:35:43Veijo Vainiomki2:27:17
    849FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+6:35:45Sakari Herrala2:30:06
    850FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+6:36:03Matti Kangas2:39:31
    851FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+6:36:06Tuomo Hartikainen2:44:22
    852FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+6:36:23Mikko Luusalo2:11:59
    853FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+6:36:49Laura Leppl2:20:01
    854FINAjokoirat (1145)+6:36:53Santtu Huotilainen2:06:54
    855FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+6:37:53Pekka Seppnen1:59:24
    856FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+6:38:03Vesa Saarinen2:32:27
    857FINJYY Jopa (1107)+6:38:06Mikko Ylilauri2:20:49
    858FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+6:38:10Jarkko Nevalainen2:37:28
    859FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+6:38:23Pentti Silta-aho2:20:06
    860FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+6:38:28Ilkka Kalevi2:21:59
    861FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+6:38:43Juha Paukkeri1:59:42
    862FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+6:38:51Juri Suvitie2:13:22
    863FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+6:38:53Juho Kinnunen2:36:14
    864FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+6:39:12Arttu Yli-Pietil2:22:58
    865FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+6:39:35Pablo Fernandez Cascales1:53:38
    866LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+6:39:50Valerijs Sturis2:53:54
    867FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+6:40:12Juha Laitinen2:34:18
    868FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+6:40:30Anna Elovaara-Salmi2:33:46
    869FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+6:40:39Markku Hynl2:34:26
    870FINNavi 6 (774)+6:41:09Iiro Kurttila2:16:17
    871FINEDX (1494)+6:42:12Tapio Koivisto2:18:43
    872FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+6:42:41Nico Thoren2:17:12
    873FINIlves-teatteri (821)+6:42:45Petri Ilola2:30:13
    874FINOP (857)+6:42:46Jukka Kirjavainen2:10:25
    875FINKunto Kaverit (995)+6:42:49Jani Varis1:58:13
    876FINPaha Rasti (664)+6:43:04Pete Mkel2:18:51
    877FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+6:43:22Antti Patjas2:18:49
    878FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+6:43:33Markus Sippo2:10:26
    879FINHumanitas-seura (978)+6:44:19Maiju Vli-Klemel2:28:51
    880FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+6:44:29Markku Heinonen2:32:57
    881FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+6:44:39Kari Nuuttila2:45:21
    882FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+6:45:04Johannes Pivrinta2:11:42
    883FINTeam SOSE (1078)+6:45:40Hans Airfield1:29:01
    884FINRastiPiikki 2 (777)+6:45:45Jaakko Pivike2:33:01
    885FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+6:46:11Juho Mkiaho2:00:35
    886FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+6:46:18Eero Ylisel2:20:46
    887FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+6:46:25Kari Kinnunen2:22:04
    888FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+6:46:51Mikko Hls1:36:30
    889FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+6:47:57Vesa Tervo2:20:34
    890FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+6:48:28Jukka Nikkari2:40:53
    891FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+6:49:01Heikki Haunia2:14:43
    892FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+6:49:01Toni Joutjrvi2:11:49
    893FINOulun Reipas (789)+6:49:42Pasi Heikkinen2:13:53
    894FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+6:50:08Jonas Furubacka2:20:12
    895FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+6:50:12Kai Lippojoki1:58:46
    896FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+6:50:15Daniel Lehtonen2:16:39
    897FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+6:50:48Tapio Siren2:17:36
    898FINTeam Keisanen (842)+6:51:20Janne Keisanen1:52:48
    899FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+6:51:22Simo Jutila2:21:44
    900FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+6:51:39Annu Oikkonen2:32:51
    901FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+6:51:40Pasi Ruuth2:13:19
    902FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+6:51:49Timo Isotalus2:29:57
    903FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+6:52:00Jaakko Husari2:30:09
    904NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+6:52:19Inge Hafstad2:32:19
    905FINDigita (1206)+6:52:25Tuomas Suni3:13:57
    906FINTarpian Suunta (599)+6:52:51Lasse Turppa2:02:21
    907FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+6:53:32Jari Myllynen2:09:41
    908FINOK EMitVit (1427)+6:53:34Tommi Hynninen2:19:18
    909FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+6:54:05Toni Auvinen2:27:43
    910FINOlvastin Tana (886)+6:54:40Miro Saari2:35:36
    911FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+6:54:43Hannu Pietil2:19:46
    912FINKananpojat (916)+6:55:32Harri Vainio2:39:49
    913FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+6:55:34Tomi-Ron Keski-Pukkila3:10:42
    914FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+6:55:41Antti Kolunkulma2:34:50
    915FINOP 2 (892)+6:55:41Kati Heinonen2:30:52
    916FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+6:56:22Ilkka Malmi2:24:24
    917FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+6:56:24Timo Heikkinen2:40:10
    918FINRasti/C (1415)+6:56:32Markus Ovaskainen2:23:56
    919FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+6:56:37Esa Lehti2:33:36
    920FINHal Bro (830)+6:56:45Tuomas Rsnen2:24:55
    921FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+6:57:26Janne Kotaniemi2:33:31
    922FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+6:57:48Amos Larinkoski2:25:51
    923FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+6:57:49Petri Kaskinen2:30:20
    924FINVeikkaus (800)+6:57:52Marko Virtanen2:33:08
    925FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+6:58:06Jouni Korhonen2:26:31
    926FINSito (1009)+6:58:45Artturi Lhdetie2:55:15
    927FINNavi 8 (931)+6:58:51Tuomo Torniainen2:05:40
    928FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+6:59:05Jouko Kukkonen2:31:22
    929FINEricsson SK (939)+6:59:15Antti Miettinen2:04:35
    930FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+6:59:18Teemu Putkinen2:27:18
    931FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+7:00:46Seppo Varmavuo2:45:10
    932FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+7:01:07Markus Nikander1:57:20
    933FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+7:01:10Jarno Kinos2:21:33
    934FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+7:01:10Kari Kuokka2:33:22
    935FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+7:01:12Pekka Mttnen2:15:15
    936FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+7:01:13Jorma Mkiranta2:29:41
    937FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+7:01:40Tarja Tervonen2:38:01
    938FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+7:01:52Toni Hakulinen2:12:28
    939FINFTA 2 (1342)+7:02:11Ilmari Larivuo2:25:41
    940FINTelko (1531)+7:02:17Jussi Viljanen2:13:41
    941FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+7:02:17Mikko Leino2:31:59
    942FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+7:02:19Seppo Jrvinen2:40:07
    943FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+7:02:31Lotta Oinonen2:21:23
    944FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+7:02:34Aapo Vistil2:17:12
    945FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+7:02:48Samuli Gylen2:23:14
    946FINKotipojat (950)+7:03:01Jukka Uskonen2:15:47
    947FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+7:03:02Lasse Punttila2:29:48
    948FINTurengin RC (551)+7:03:24Janne Niemi2:11:08
    949NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+7:03:28William Skaug2:17:00
    950FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+7:03:31Hannu Napalmgren2:28:17
    951FINNabla (794)+7:03:34Tatu Kuusisto2:22:52
    952FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+7:03:51Ilkka Matikka2:34:43
    953FINSalon Viesti (1029)+7:03:55Ari Peltola1:57:11
    954FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+7:03:57Jussi Kiviniemi2:10:27
    955FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+7:04:09Juha Niemenmaa2:17:15
    956FIN2Einsteins (930)+7:04:50Jari Salmela1:58:15
    957FINToiska (810)+7:05:36Mikko Kuusela2:04:36
    958FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+7:05:41Jussi Broberg2:14:01
    959FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+7:06:04Pekka Kinnunen2:25:59
    960FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+7:06:25Aini Vuorinen2:32:02
    961FINOK minne (1521)+7:06:41Juha Salminen2:38:26
    962FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+7:06:59Antti Lehtonen2:12:29
    963FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+7:07:50Juha Jumisko2:18:40
    964FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+7:08:01Veikko Tahvanainen2:26:45
    965FINRAI lumnit (1421)+7:08:57Hanna Laakso2:40:07
    966FINKilon Kipint (1240)+7:09:37Akseli Toikka2:16:10
    967FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+7:09:40Matti Halonen2:11:27
    968LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+7:09:49Aleksandrs Tambovcevs2:19:39
    969FINRaTro (905)+7:10:00Mikko Savolainen2:39:09
    970FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+7:10:04Eero Sompi3:13:03
    971FINKartankiertjt (850)+7:10:16Jarmo Siivari3:00:59
    972FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+7:11:00Aleksi Nystrm2:37:22
    973FINTupifast (910)+7:11:10Tuomas Toivonen2:28:58
    974FINF (1021)+7:11:19Thomas Kmpfer2:08:35
    975FINHusulan Kunto (880)+7:12:28Janne Hrknen2:28:35
    976FINLappeen Siniset (787)+7:13:43Lauri Ahonen3:06:26
    977FINPYVMM (742)+7:13:49Henrikki Lindlf2:18:09
    978FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+7:13:53Veera Malmivaara2:39:20
    979FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+7:14:22Kimmo Putkinen2:12:52
    980FINTukes (920)+7:14:48Pekka Manninen2:43:11
    981FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+7:15:13Toni Laakkonen2:41:20
    982FINMaasillat (982)+7:15:14Lauri Maasilta2:28:18
    983FINKTTO (1554)+7:15:54Jukka Vuorinen2:58:40
    984FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+7:15:56Ilona Talonpoika2:45:36
    985FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+7:16:08Marika Aho2:27:57
    986FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+7:16:16Hannes Havukainen3:09:37
    987FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+7:16:58Marko Kytmki2:10:27
    988FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+7:17:22Martin Sderstrm2:34:20
    989FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+7:17:31Kimmo Arovirta2:24:53
    990FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+7:17:42Ville Savilampi2:14:35
    991FINP-KR (459)+7:17:48Marko Turunen2:21:48
    992FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+7:17:51Kari Virtanen2:19:15
    993FINRastiaasit (933)+7:18:40Jens Waechter2:03:09
    994FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+7:19:04Jaakko Aalto3:04:31
    995FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+7:19:54Matti Puukko2:27:37
    996FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+7:19:59Olli Hmlinen2:33:50
    997FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+7:20:01Timo Polari2:41:54
    998FINQvantel (1445)+7:20:04Markus Bengts2:16:18
    999FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+7:20:09Osmo Tulisalmi2:58:58
    1000FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+7:20:29Mikko Heikkinen2:51:44
    1001FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+7:20:44Vesa Ekokoski2:40:55
    1002FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+7:21:06Markku Utriainen2:32:14
    1003FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+7:21:41Tero Lehtinen2:32:39
    1004FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+7:22:39Juuso Nurminen2:12:32
    1005FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+7:23:33Jussi Vuori2:26:24
    1006FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+7:23:56Marko Andsten2:43:56
    1007FINLost Bastards (1096)+7:24:19Kimmo Laakkonen2:19:54
    1008FINIisalmen Visa (734)+7:24:27Elina Hartikainen2:34:08
    1009FINRastiketut 2 (833)+7:24:38Timo Ala-Kanto2:36:43
    1010FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+7:24:44Mika Hietalahti2:20:45
    1011FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+7:25:11Anssi Koirikivi1:49:08
    1012FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+7:25:47David Farkas2:00:10
    1013FINNavi 9 (1024)+7:25:56Lauri Pynnnen2:05:46
    1014FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+7:26:02Vesa Rantala2:20:54
    1015FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+7:26:14Timo Jrvinen2:08:28
    1016FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+7:26:17Petri Tynjl2:35:36
    1017FINDroit (1366)+7:27:27Jallu Pll2:09:54
    1018FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+7:27:29Mikko Lahti2:10:10
    1019FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+7:27:59Lasse Ruotsala2:41:18
    1020FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+7:28:08Oskari Saksala2:31:46
    1021FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+7:28:16Pauli Ojanper2:11:54
    1022FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+7:28:47Aleksi Halmesmki2:35:22
    1023FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+7:29:12Jari Mahlamki2:38:57
    1024FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+7:29:26Markku Oikarinen3:17:15
    1025FINMaksimaiset (1379)+7:29:58Risto Maksimainen2:05:13
    1026FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+7:30:43Kari-Pekka Liflnder2:02:50
    1027FINOC Utmanare (908)+7:31:37Jukka Manninen2:09:17
    1028FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+7:32:40Janne Lahdensuo2:57:41
    1029FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+7:32:45Jussi Pietinalho2:42:33
    1030FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+7:32:47Mikko Pelto2:39:14
    1031FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+7:32:47Antti Tikka2:27:12
    1032FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+7:32:54Jouni Monto2:36:58
    1033FINEpiln Esa (520)+7:33:03Hannu Haapamki4:10:08
    1034FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+7:33:06Otto Juusela2:57:25
    1035FINGauss-Krger (1418)+7:33:08Salla Jntti3:10:44
    1036FINKntit (823)+7:33:17Janne Kauhanen2:13:21
    1037FINRastisudit (1162)+7:33:28Rauli Hautaniemi2:47:04
    1038FINMS Parma 9 (855)+7:34:19Rauno Ojala3:11:36
    1039FINLounapartio (1161)+7:34:20Jyrki Kangasmki2:38:29
    1040FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+7:34:26Pasi Markkanen2:27:12
    1041FINKoneen Kerho (779)+7:34:35Sami Hltt2:29:35
    1042FINHnt SK (1051)+7:34:47Timo Rainio2:37:24
    1043FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+7:34:53Jouko Lappalainen2:24:12
    1044FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+7:35:34Jarkko Uitto3:09:23
    1045FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+7:36:04Petri Hmynen2:34:43
    1046FINArk United (746)+7:36:12Ingo Pfeifer2:19:28
    1047FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+7:36:28Mika Liimatainen2:18:43
    1048FINRejlers (1265)+7:36:34Tommi Kananen2:19:04
    1049FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+7:36:36Ville Pakkala2:16:21
    1050FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+7:36:51Tuomo Schwela1:57:49
    1051FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+7:36:54Tero Kokko2:24:04
    1052FINOK77 5 (868)+7:36:58Santeri Kentt3:03:18
    1053FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+7:40:05Seppo Krook2:38:17
    1054FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+7:40:15Markus Voit3:17:21
    1055FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+7:40:41Sakeri Savola2:37:58
    1056FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+7:40:53Timo Koponen2:15:40
    1057FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+7:41:09Antti Kokkonen2:25:56
    1058FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+7:41:29Terhi Kujala3:29:24
    1059FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+7:41:34Mikael Eklund2:12:29
    1060FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+7:41:48Harri Mkel2:19:59
    1061FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+7:41:50Marko Ukkola2:39:18
    1062FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+7:42:15Alexander Pullinen2:43:48
    1063FINTeam Lakka (1482)+7:43:22Anssi Siponen2:26:12
    1064FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+7:43:47Arto Myllymki2:36:22
    1065LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+7:43:58Daiga Jermaka2:25:48
    1066FINKorona (1124)+7:44:03Markus Lemberg2:31:58
    1067FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+7:44:38Harri Peltola2:19:47
    1068FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+7:44:49Matias Suonp2:32:08
    1069FINTekes InnOK (1109)+7:45:09Antti Tyrvinen2:34:00
    1070FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+7:45:37Juha Pietarinen2:20:05
    1071FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+7:46:15Johannes Kumpukoski3:05:32
    1072FINFutisforum2 (1330)+7:46:28Lauri Pesonen2:44:38
    1073FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+7:46:33Tuomas Maisala1:56:14
    1074FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+7:46:34Jari Seppl2:13:16
    1075FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+7:47:19Emil Artjoki2:44:51
    1076FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+7:48:02Markku Salo1:49:06
    1077FINsalparasti (1235)+7:48:58Petteri Haapamki3:29:58
    1078FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+7:49:38Jussi Reko2:17:33
    1079FINLiperin Taimi (661)+7:49:59Juho Haaranen3:18:04
    1080FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+7:50:00Karl Teearu2:41:32
    1081FINEspoo Expos (1213)+7:50:21Pertteli Salmenper2:06:05
    1082FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+7:51:04Sakari Hukka2:18:28
    1083FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+7:51:10Timo Kiiveri2:26:52
    1084FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+7:51:34Lauri Kuusisto2:18:25
    1085FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+7:52:26Arto Nummela2:40:04
    1086FINTP Gourp (1095)+7:53:31Vesa Koivula3:12:04
    1087FINJre (1492)+7:54:00Tomi Hakala2:17:42
    1088FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+7:54:26Jari Jurvakainen2:38:18
    1089FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+7:54:59Mari Pihlatie2:10:31
    1090FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+7:55:14Mika Kalliomaa2:33:01
    1091FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+7:55:47Ville Happonen1:56:35
    1092FINPVTUTKL (1106)+7:56:47Hannu Heinelo2:36:25
    1093FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+7:56:59Ari Kystil2:49:53
    1094FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+7:57:14Nicki Kllman2:37:32
    1095FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+7:58:58Jouni Haapaniemi3:04:53
    1096FINPetj 246 (1336)+7:59:09Otto Ahoniemi2:33:13
    1097FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+7:59:45Anssi Raittila1:56:16
    1098FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+8:00:03Ville Kuoppala2:51:48
    1099FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+8:00:29Sakari Lehikoinen2:21:23
    1100FINLets get LOST (957)+8:01:04Aleksi Hatakka2:42:30
    1101FINValmet Tampere (1079)+8:01:50Mikko Varonen2:13:22
    1102FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+8:01:58Jari Vaitiniemi3:03:39
    1103FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+8:02:58Saku Vaittinen2:19:55
    1104GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+8:03:38Erinna Foley-Fisher2:33:18
    1105FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+8:04:04Johan Langels2:37:02
    1106FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+8:04:11Ilkka Riihijrvi2:09:27
    1107FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+8:04:37Lauri Gylen3:08:56
    1108DENStronger Together (895)+8:05:37Miika Hkkinen2:21:01
    1109FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+8:07:19Mika Kilpelinen2:56:22
    1110FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+8:07:19Virva Hannula2:57:47
    1111FINNokian Torpedo (980)+8:07:29Reima Ptsi2:08:39
    1112FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+8:07:44Tommi Nylund2:30:34
    1113FINESE Tiimi (1185)+8:08:11Ilkka Vaarasuo2:20:47
    1114FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+8:10:52Torbjrn Lall2:37:36
    1115FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+8:11:11Jari Lahtinen2:25:36
    1116FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+8:11:34Anna Tornivaara2:32:10
    1117FINLouhelan Woima (822)+8:11:58Pasi Frnti1:58:12
    1118FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+8:12:28Outi Myhnen2:39:12
    1119FINSeNaatti (1443)+8:12:36Niko Sundell2:31:32
    1120FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+8:13:11Lauri Laakso2:32:23
    1121FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+8:13:50Terho Korkeaniemi3:12:44
    1122FINJukolauta (1564)+8:13:55Sampo Tykkylinen2:25:49
    1123FINLostBoys (1286)+8:15:19Harri Holmgren2:35:37
    1124FINFUK1 (1428)+8:15:32Antti Valkola2:18:22
    1125FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+8:15:48Kari Mastokangas2:35:46
    1126FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+8:17:33Kimmo Huhta2:20:27
    1127FINPllikt (958)+8:17:46Ville Varjoranta4:08:11
    1128FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+8:17:48Mikko Jrvi2:57:45
    1129FINKanin tahti (1447)+8:18:04Mikko Numminen2:18:38
    1130FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+8:18:22Lauri Tolonen2:21:01
    1131FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+8:19:05Tuomas Ketonen2:35:59
    1132FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+8:19:28Matti Virkki2:28:44
    1133FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+8:20:06Harri Viitasalo3:32:46
    1134FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+8:20:26Ville Aula2:15:09
    1135FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+8:20:36Max Alanko2:29:34
    1136FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+8:21:00Matti Pivrinta2:29:20
    1137FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+8:21:18Juha Lauttamus2:26:54
    1138FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+8:21:32Eetu Kojo2:27:14
    1139FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+8:21:51Hannu Lehtonen3:38:21
    1140FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+8:22:34Jrvel Marianne2:31:57
    1141FINMessnthen (1280)+8:23:26Timo Syrjl2:05:58
    1142FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+8:23:33Reima Veijalainen2:31:44
    1143FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+8:23:50Kenneth Weber3:42:53
    1144FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+8:25:07Pasi Koskela3:41:20
    1145FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+8:25:16Mika Laiti2:56:04
    1146FINKompassibois (1232)+8:25:20Kimmo Ahonen2:31:23
    1147FINHI-TEAM (1524)+8:26:46Juho Pellinen2:37:32
    1148FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+8:27:29Rauhalammi Marja2:56:10
    1149FINMets Forest (1158)+8:27:37Jari Isojrvi2:23:22
    1150FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+8:29:43Atte Mnkre2:12:19
    1151FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+8:30:10Juha Rouhiainen2:25:48
    1152FINSyv pummi (1167)+8:30:27 Vartia|2:38:15
    1153FINEnonPojat (1570)+8:30:49henri lngstrm2:58:20
    1154FINOK77 6 (840)+8:30:52Rasmus Mrtenson2:31:00
    1155FINOscar Software (1043)+8:30:57Mika Parjanen2:25:35
    1156FINRastin Pojat (1406)+8:31:32Jari Hurme2:28:16
    1157FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+8:31:46Outi Valkonen2:25:59
    1158FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+8:31:58Teuvo Maunula4:04:24
    1159FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+8:34:41Taavi Kervinen2:25:53
    1160FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+8:36:20Juhana Pollari3:06:31
    1161FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+8:36:41Mikko Roihuvuo2:22:38
    1162FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+8:36:47Tarja Trmikoski3:02:41
    1163FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+8:39:51Heikki Kujanp2:59:51
    1164FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+8:40:27Antti Nyknen2:41:49
    1165FINPVJJK (1600)+8:41:29Tapani Hasanen3:04:20
    1166FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+8:42:01Markus Nivala3:10:39
    1167FINMattersoft (1424)+8:42:22Sami Naatula2:09:06
    1168FINTieto (1141)+8:42:41Jarmo Rantala2:34:18
    1169FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+8:43:16Karoliina Tiuraniemi2:37:46
    1170FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+8:43:42Eeva Pekanheimo2:38:21
    1171FINABB SK (1224)+8:44:01Tommi Koskinen2:11:49
    1172FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+8:44:31Iiro Saarlo2:59:26
    1173FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+8:45:19Kirsi Vesterinen2:27:55
    1174FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+8:45:41Sami Tahvanainen3:58:56
    1175FINContact force (1103)+8:45:42Kari Seitz2:19:55
    1176FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+8:46:26Anne Kiljunen2:13:29
    1177FINBarkit pll (1060)+8:46:58Marko Peippo2:19:43
    1178FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+8:47:03Mrten Lampen2:39:40
    1179FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+8:47:41Kristian Kattelmki2:19:41
    1180FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+8:48:08Heikki Haasmaa2:18:44
    1181FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+8:48:10Mika Hannus3:12:37
    1182FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+8:48:21Urho Sivonen2:24:24
    1183FINVaadin (1193)+8:49:21Jussi Sjberg2:16:32
    1184FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+8:49:40Karri Koistinen2:35:35
    1185FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+8:50:05Esa Heimo2:32:54
    1186FINPttk (1425)+8:50:06Pauli Impivaara2:25:17
    1187FINIBM Sport club (1396)+8:50:12Jouko Ruuskanen2:38:19
    1188FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+8:50:30Rasmus Kallankari3:34:39
    1189FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+8:50:33Marcus Sderlund2:30:16
    1190FINRistin Kilta (812)+8:51:02Antti Aikio2:20:57
    1191FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+8:52:39Jussi Jokinen3:29:31
    1192FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+8:52:42Jenna Skkinen2:04:31
    1193FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+8:52:45Kai Raikunen2:51:49
    1194FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+8:53:05Klaus Grnqvist2:27:40
    1195FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+8:53:10Ossi Karjalainen2:58:42
    1196FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+8:56:11Jouni Laurikainen2:40:36
    1197FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+8:56:43Joni Yrjl2:51:08
    1198FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+8:56:47Jaakko Visti3:11:23
    1199FINLauttapartio (1408)+8:58:10Lauri Laatu2:18:38
    1200FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+9:00:36Simo Nieminen3:43:16
    1201FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+9:00:57Johanna Ritanotko2:00:02
    1202FINRamboll Finland (1268)+9:01:29Ari Kolehmainen2:40:29
    1203FINSulzer (1160)+9:01:43Sami Krouvi2:00:26
    1204FINME Pummit (1287)+9:01:50Olavi Toivonen3:17:52
    1205FINVarnitsa (922)+9:02:07Teemu Vuorenp2:18:29
    1206FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+9:02:38Petteri Niemi2:22:01
    1207FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+9:03:19Olli Pitknen2:58:14
    1208FINValio Nestle (1302)+9:03:35Jarkko Lattu2:39:22
    1209FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+9:05:02Mikko Kalajoki2:17:08
    1210FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+9:06:17Teemu Haavisto4:08:12
    1211FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+9:07:13Niko Peltola2:18:46
    1212FINOK77 7 (998)+9:07:22Sami Suckcharoen2:38:09
    1213FINHihhulit (1472)+9:08:09Eveliina Laaksonen2:37:42
    1214FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1259)+9:08:35Jorma Mhnen2:13:47
    1215FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+9:09:35Mikaela Creutz2:47:57
    1216FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+9:10:21Jorma Ikheimo3:08:42
    1217FINVierestohi (1300)+9:10:23Jouni Haaraniemi2:37:54
    1218FINMetos (963)+9:10:32Antti Myllys2:20:31
    1219FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+9:10:56Harri Ketola3:18:23
    1220FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+9:12:54Tatu Malinen3:35:04
    1221FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+9:13:50Janne Jukkola2:58:50
    1222FINSports by LUT (1210)+9:14:06Lauri Pyy3:12:52
    1223FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+9:14:14Pekka Poutiainen2:33:04
    1224FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (686)+9:14:51Ari Korhonen2:28:37
    1225FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+9:15:35Jarno Parkko2:58:02
    1226FINPihkaniskat 2 (1153)+9:15:35Leo Tolvanen2:19:08
    1227FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+9:17:07Jonathan man2:28:18
    1228FINHintsusti OK (1183)+9:19:39Outi Marttila2:00:29
    1229FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+9:20:06Ilari Susi3:09:04
    1230FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+9:21:44Matti Henriksson3:29:43
    1231FININUS (1134)+9:23:08Sasha Simonov1:49:46
    1232FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+9:25:37Heikki Marttila2:32:00
    1233FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+9:26:21Miikka Raivio2:22:49
    1234FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+9:26:31Mikko Eronen3:11:58
    1235FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1541)+9:27:44Joel Ahola2:43:39
    1236FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+9:27:50Tuomas Koivumki2:40:15
    1237FINVierivt sammalet (965)+9:28:28Merja Enroos3:04:25
    1238FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+9:28:30Matti Toppari3:17:13
    1239FINErs seura (1205)+9:30:42Juho Salminen2:18:50
    1240FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1139)+9:32:21Henry Himanen2:42:53
    1241FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+9:32:46Veli Saarinen2:03:31
    1242FINOK Terjrv 3 (870)+9:33:24Esa Leppniemi2:24:00
    1243FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+9:33:29Jonne Lindstrm3:32:10
    1244FINSweco 2 (1358)+9:33:56Aki Luntamo2:39:04
    1245FINRssi-Rasti 3 (1525)+9:35:38Timo Friman2:58:22
    1246FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+9:35:56Kimmo Tikka3:12:21
    1247FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+9:37:26Kimi Kilkkil2:05:03
    1248FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+9:38:25Niilo Vainikainen2:59:32
    1249FINViLLE Team (1465)+9:38:34Rebekka Kakko3:31:58
    1250FINMatrix (1386)+9:40:55Joonas Turunen2:21:40
    1251FINPiiroiset (1228)+9:41:24Heikki Tegelberg1:59:46
    1252FINArtjrven Ahjo (1273)+9:41:24Tuomo Wirman2:30:00
    1253FINSkrinnarit (1285)+9:43:08Rauli Rautavuori2:13:14
    1254FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+9:47:15Heikki Puumalainen2:08:42
    1255FINOC Tuska (1289)+9:48:09Risto Juvonen2:37:37
    1256FINBajamajavat (1416)+9:48:13Lari Liukko2:40:20
    1257FINATC EFHK (1279)+9:48:55Petri Seeste2:37:03
    1258FINCSC (1110)+9:49:24Jyry Suvilehto3:09:03
    1259FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+9:50:48Harri Paalijrvi2:57:23
    1260FINTsmmts (1434)+9:51:05Markus Haavio2:27:43
    1261FINRyttyln Kiri (1198)+9:53:26Antti Ermaja2:18:52
    1262FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1242)+9:53:59Jani Sippola2:09:29
    1263FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+9:54:46Antti Vesterinen3:09:27
    1264FINTrafix (1178)+9:56:12Matias Jurvanen3:09:05
    1265FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+9:56:39Lauri Makkonen2:12:17
    1266FINTeam Armas (1333)+9:57:33Seppo Korhonen2:38:49
    1267FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+9:57:55Tomi Ulvila3:45:58
    1268FINSonnin Suti (1312)+9:58:07Oscar Johansson2:17:40
    1269FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1354)+9:59:16Tauno Suominen2:41:27
    1270FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+9:59:18Pasi Koski2:26:17
    1271FINKnut Posse (1517)+10:01:14Juho Partanen2:25:28
    1272FINEtte Lyd (1291)+10:01:17Marko Huotari2:34:08
    1273FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+10:01:53Pasi Isoniemi2:43:53
    1274FINRistin Miehet (1219)+10:02:41Petri Frondelius2:42:15
    1275FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+10:04:11Visa Paajanen2:21:59
    1276FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+10:04:17Patrik stman2:49:29
    1277FINEksym 360 (1294)+10:09:07Jouko Kleemola2:30:34
    1278FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+10:12:07Eemeli Saarelma2:57:33
    1279FINRaKiNa (1308)+10:12:27Sari Lhdeniemi2:28:18
    1280FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+10:14:43John Hoffstrm2:46:40
    1281FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+10:17:07Ismo Vainiomki4:48:15
    1282FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1299)+10:18:59Markus Leppnen2:37:45
    1283FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1577)+10:19:25Sanna Nokkala2:58:15
    1284FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+10:22:29Pekka Reijonen2:29:44
    1285FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+10:25:15Tomi Malmstrm3:12:16
    1286FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+10:28:00Jimi Nenonen2:35:19
    1287FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1267)+10:29:57Juha-Matti Vrnen2:31:02
    1288FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+10:30:10Tom Lindqvist3:10:08
    1289FINTeam Supponen (1251)+10:30:12Markku Sipi3:05:53
    1290DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1499)+10:30:19Tommi Kaikkonen2:26:58
    1291FINLKS (1376)+10:30:56Iina Elfving2:34:48
    1292FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+10:33:39Katriina Lipponen2:45:53
    1293FINSpektrum (1496)+10:34:19Frans Graeffe3:09:52
    1294FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+10:38:08Urpo Leppjrvi3:34:10
    1295FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+10:38:24Anders Hgmo1:58:25
    1296FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+10:41:12Cecilia Borgman2:44:01
    1297FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+10:41:22Hannu Vtinen3:26:05
    1298FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+10:43:20Perttu Laine3:41:35
    1299FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+10:43:21Anssu Ranta-aho2:35:24
    1300FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1316)+10:46:33Petri Hirvonen2:38:42
    1301FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+10:51:21Jukka Ruhanen3:11:03
    1302FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+10:53:55Juha Ruotsalainen2:25:33
    1303FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+10:55:53Raimo Jaatinen5:29:27
    1304FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+10:56:59Ari-Pekka Arponen3:38:17
    1305FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1314)+10:57:16Hannu Lehikoinen4:42:09
    1306FINSyv pummi 2 (1478)+11:02:17 Koskelainen|2:37:58
    1307FINRasti-UHO (1338)+11:03:38Miina Orell2:55:06
    1308FINKuopankiertjt (1244)+11:06:34Juho Kuoppamki1:58:26
    1309FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+11:11:46Matti Viitanen2:40:40
    1310FINRykimkallion Pojat (1476)+11:13:06Nikke Partio2:35:15
    1311FINTSE for the Future (1105)+11:14:08Petri Tapio3:24:12
    1312FINKelpo Maisterit (1353)+11:17:27Pertti Sillanp2:17:46
    1313FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+11:17:50Eetu Koljonen2:13:16
    1314FINKarjalainen (1394)+11:20:24Esa Piitulainen2:13:10
    1315FINLKS 2 (1431)+11:25:07Iida-Kaisa Manninen2:12:33
    1316FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1522)+11:31:36Roberto Airoldi3:11:40
    1317FINSaskan Talli (1441)+11:37:05Johannes Rundgren3:34:15
    1318FINRastikarhut 4 (1208)+11:37:53Timo Lehtovirta2:16:49
    1319FINScanpole (1530)+11:41:14Petteri Torssonen2:58:03
    1320FINJYY Jopa 2 (1440)+11:44:13Teea Kortetmki3:09:33
    1321FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+11:52:36Tapio Pulkkinen5:14:48
    1322FINSallan Karhut (1351)+11:53:05Markus Viitala2:55:22
    1323FINSavon Kylhullut (1349)+11:53:14Antti Virta2:39:23
    1324FINWIO Team (1115)+11:55:31Tapio Siik3:34:35
    1325FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1404)+12:00:13Arseni Jepifanov2:37:51
    1326FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1582)+12:01:51Aleksi Dahlman4:04:51
    1327FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+12:04:58Olli-Pekka Rantanen2:37:47
    1328FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270)+12:07:36Esa Ukkola4:24:12
    1329FINNet Man (1363)+12:09:44Marjukka Ylitolonen4:16:13
    1330FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+12:12:05Timo Ketola4:27:47
    1331FINKiljavan opisto 2 (1548)+12:18:29Antti Uski3:01:49
    1332FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367)+12:20:41Mika Vnnen2:38:35
    1333FINTeam Koo (1157)+12:21:30Jarno Haapavuo5:08:41
    1334FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238)+12:25:42Jani-Pekka Hirvonen2:41:51
    1335FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378)+12:29:00Tuomas Hakkarainen2:39:37
    1336FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464)+12:35:31Elina Ahvonen3:13:11
    1337FINHakuna Matata (1324)+12:46:46Karri Haapaniemi3:49:56
    1338FINHutimn (1571)+12:46:48Jaakko Sivonen2:54:54
    1339FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1552)+12:48:40Petteri Merikallio3:10:19
    1340FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+12:49:21Juha Puhakka5:26:57
    1341FINStadin Kummelit (1374)+12:51:15Tommi Jrvel2:39:05
    1342FINKilpparit (1527)+12:52:33Ville Kilpiinen4:06:16
    1343FINFlutingin pummit (1373)+13:14:18Juha Virmiala2:30:50
    1344FINHkkilijt (1339)+13:21:44Jani Taiminen2:40:11
    1345FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1357)+13:40:36Risto Lauhanen4:36:02
    1346FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1276)+13:41:50Tommi Kauppila2:36:41
    1347FINAjokoirat 2 (1503)+13:43:56Juha TIkander3:36:42
    1348FINBasware (1516)+14:06:23Jouni Nurminen2:06:00
    1349FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1391)+14:32:24Pasi Vornanen3:12:38
    1350FINSK SK (1305)+15:07:29Arto Niemi4:35:49
    1351FINAbloy Oy (1488)+15:47:24Jari Toivanen3:32:22
    1352FINJoensuun kaupunki (1542)+20:59:18Sari Vhniitty3:38:33
    FINCurious Al (1480)DNFTimo Haanp
    FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)DNFKauko Heinikoski
    FINErrt Oppaat (1513)DNFHarri Honkanen(5:55:27)
    SWETacton Systems AB (1426)DNFDaniel Rejment(1:42:16)
    FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)DNFMarkus Tykkylinen
    FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1371)DNFNiklas Nurminen
    FINStora Enso Mets 3 (1360)DNFNiilo Tarvajrvi
    FINESOn seniorit (1345)DNFSimo Mkinen(4:21:46)
    FINOK Jorren (585)DNFStaffan Granholm
    SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)DNFAnders Carlheim(1:25:26)
    FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)DNFPertti Venlinen
    GBRLondon Lords (1201)DNFPaul Todd(1:07:02)
    FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)DNFTimo Myrnp(4:10:42)
    FINLauttakyln Luja (522)DQTimo Mattila(2:21:55)
    FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)DQTimo Nerkko(5:27:14)
    FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)DQAndreas Nyman(2:47:15)
    FINSyv Pty (1446)DQJarmo Vanninen(2:53:16)
    FINPolvisuunta OK (1117)DQLauri Heili(2:29:09)
    FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)DQJuho Martiskainen(1:52:40)
    FINKohta lytyy (1125)DQMarkus Jaatinen(2:14:03)
    FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)DQKari Nevalainen(3:02:29)
    FINCADS Team (1226)DQFelipe Ballester(2:26:52)
    NORWing OK (545)DQBernt Brynhildsen(1:56:57)
    FINSK Sekameteli (1326)DQKimmo Halme(2:35:18)
    FINSyrjytyneet (1301)DQMarkus Ritala(2:02:04)
    FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1263)DQJarkko Lohi(3:32:52)
    FINEspoon Suunta (47)DQVladislav Malyshev(1:20:58)
    FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)DQJari Kansonen(1:50:55)
    FINHRUP 2 (1510)DQAsko Niemel-Koura(3:16:05)