jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 3,7 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)6:36:07Eskil Kinneberg21:49
    2FINKoovee (1)+19Daniel Hubmann20:28
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+6:06Johan Runesson19:06
    4NORHalden SK (4)+9:07Magne Dhli19:36
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+9:10Jonas Leandersson19:34
    6NORFrol IL (7)+12:24Ulf Forseth Indgaard20:20
    7SWErla IF (26)+12:58Karl Walheim20:00
    8FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+13:41Ilari Sulkula22:46
    9FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+14:37Olli Ojanaho22:31
    10NORNydalens SK (20)+15:35Hvard Haga23:08
    11FINPaimion Rasti (18)+15:45Olav Lundanes19:35
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+17:22Valentin Novikov20:48
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+19:10Eetu Savolainen21:00
    14FINMS Parma (10)+19:14Artem Popov21:03
    15FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+19:16Marc Lauenstein20:53
    16SWEOK Linne (8)+19:24Albin Ridefelt20:21
    17SWEOK Ravinen (15)+22:03Gustav Bergman20:40
    18NORIL Tyrving (49)+22:56Matthias Kyburz19:44
    19FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+24:09Yannick Michiels21:52
    20SWEOK Denseln (24)+24:49Emil Kalered23:35
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+25:06Tuomas Tervo21:24
    22FINOK Trian (11)+29:20Petteri Muukkonen23:37
    23NORLillomarka OL (29)+30:17Gaute Steiwer20:59
    24SUIOl Norska (30)+30:20Joey Hadorn20:59
    25FINKoovee 2 (16)+30:24Vojtech Sykora21:53
    26SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+30:27ystein Kvaal sterb20:37
    27FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+30:30Janis Krumins20:51
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+30:33Markku Elo23:11
    29NORNTNUI (28)+31:36Jon Aukrust Osmoen22:20
    30FINHiisirasti (56)+33:42Andrei Hramov21:25
    31SWEOK Orion (48)+34:32Thomas Curiger21:46
    32SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+34:37William Lind19:33
    33SWEJrla Orientering (14)+35:59Espen Weltzien21:00
    34LTUIGTISA (44)+36:02Arturs Paulins21:34
    35SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+36:25Johan Strand23:38
    36SUIOLV Baselland (69)+38:09Anders Holmberg22:01
    37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+39:49Aron Bako23:37
    38NORFredrikstad SK (39)+39:55Mattias Karlsson22:41
    39SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+40:24Vojtech Kral20:59
    40FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+40:38Anton Kuukka22:02
    41FINLynx (27)+40:42Janne Mnkrl22:36
    42NORNTNUI 2 (82)+41:00Sverre Turter Sandvold24:57
    43SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+41:03Simon Wikstrm21:41
    44FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+41:14Tuukka Jurvakainen24:51
    45SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+43:32Aleksei Alekseyonok22:52
    46FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+44:38Vesa Lahtinen25:26
    47FINKangasala SK (45)+44:56Jaakko Istolahti23:50
    48SWEOK Tisaren (41)+47:23Erik Fernlund22:30
    49SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+48:59Rasmus Rrholt Theisen22:26
    50SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+50:25Michal Olejnik22:36
    51SWENykpings OK (58)+50:31Niklaus Rey22:54
    52NORHalden SK 2 (123)+50:45Vegard Jarvis Westergrd22:34
    53NORFossum IF (36)+50:54Oskar Strmer22:08
    54FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+51:33Dmitriy Maslovskiy22:40
    55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+52:05Markus Lang24:02
    56FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+53:15Teemu Vre24:54
    57NORKristiansand OK (25)+59:16Vegard Danielsen26:22
    58SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+1:00:29Ola Nyberg21:19
    59SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+1:00:36Niclas Jonasson21:54
    60SWERehns BK (42)+1:00:37Jesper Lysell22:57
    61SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+1:01:09Erik Lind22:45
    62FINNavi (92)+1:01:31Corentin Roux23:32
    63FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+1:01:37Sergey Gorokhov23:35
    64SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:01:40Andrey Salin22:24
    65SWETullinge SK (55)+1:01:40Joel Morgentahler23:48
    66RUSNord West (198)+1:02:09Dmitriy Zhituhin28:43
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+1:05:14Ville Mannonen25:23
    68RUSNorthern Wind (288)+1:05:50Daniel Sergeev25:23
    69FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+1:06:23Misa Tuomala24:22
    70SWERonneby OK (269)+1:07:37Hewelt Maciek25:05
    71SWELnghundra IF (70)+1:08:47Fredrik Wigertz26:32
    72SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+1:10:13Findlay-Robinson Rhys28:12
    73SWEEksj SOK (86)+1:10:23Andreas Bergander27:01
    74FINPellon Ponsi (57)+1:10:31Perttu Hietala24:34
    75FINMS Parma 2 (74)+1:10:43Andres Saetalu27:21
    76RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+1:11:28Vladislav Kisilev24:17
    77FINOK Trian 2 (53)+1:13:01Simo Hasu25:09
    78FINIF Femman (100)+1:13:59Patrick Kronberg25:59
    79SWEHestra IF (119)+1:15:07Benjamin Edlund24:20
    80FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+1:18:29Jussi Uitto25:44
    81FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+1:18:34Risto Haikonen24:10
    82SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+1:18:44Ingelsson Joakim25:12
    83NORFreidig SPK (133)+1:18:49Kristian Fredrik Lynum26:11
    84SWEAttunda OK (140)+1:19:12Axel Wrdhe25:05
    85SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+1:20:40Henrik Hkansson25:59
    86NORBkkelagets SK (178)+1:21:27Rune Olsen24:39
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+1:21:56Fabian Aebersold26:22
    88SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+1:22:13Florian Attinger25:29
    89DENOK Pan rhus (51)+1:22:25Stefan Frands Petersen34:11
    90FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+1:23:04Jouni Kujala23:36
    91NORFrol IL 2 (107)+1:23:06Espen Sundsvik25:14
    92FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+1:25:07Justus Vuori25:53
    93FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+1:25:35Janne Joensivu26:08
    94FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+1:25:46Timo Hongell26:27
    95SWEIFK Ume (67)+1:26:07Sjlander Joel25:17
    96NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+1:28:11Sverre Waaler Kaas26:23
    97NORTrollelg (144)+1:28:19Jan Schmid23:22
    98SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+1:29:52Colin Kolbe28:47
    99NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+1:30:42Morten Jrgensen23:53
    100FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:30:44Miika Laine27:41
    101FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:30:56Tommi Oksanen27:52
    102SWEVxj OK (202)+1:31:11Henrik Eklund24:22
    103SWEOK Rodhen (68)+1:31:15Torbjrn Jacobsson27:31
    104SWELinkpings OK (89)+1:33:27Maxime Bonneau24:46
    105FINKoovee 3 (80)+1:33:39Raul Ferra26:48
    106SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+1:33:42Albin Andersson26:25
    107ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:35:01Marek Nomm22:52
    108SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+1:35:38Gunnar Holmgren28:19
    109FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+1:36:12Jussi Tokola28:03
    110SWErla IF 2 (126)+1:37:40Patriks Lind25:56
    111FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+1:37:57Heikki Silvasti28:57
    112FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+1:38:58Will Critchley27:41
    113FINRastivarsat (177)+1:40:03Miska Tervala27:49
    114FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:40:09Eero Jalli31:17
    115SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+1:40:33Mikael Andersson25:38
    116NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+1:40:33Joar Oldernes25:40
    117SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:41:03Jrgen Axelsson28:38
    118FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+1:41:05Erling D. Sommerfeldt24:17
    119FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+1:41:24Kalle Liukkonen24:57
    120FINLapuan Virki (141)+1:43:08Ats Snajalg29:34
    121FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:44:20Valtteri Heikkinen23:37
    122SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:44:21Daniel Bogren24:13
    123FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:44:24Arttu Laaksonen24:24
    124FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+1:44:27Paulus Sulkula30:19
    125DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:44:29Knudsen Henrik24:29
    126SWEGvle OK (172)+1:47:31Anders Olsson34:02
    127LATOK Ogre (94)+1:48:45Valters Reneslacis24:34
    128FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+1:48:45Seppo Jrvinen24:20
    129SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:49:11Daniel Pek26:20
    130SWEOK Hllen (77)+1:49:14Loe Capbern23:11
    131NORKonnerud IL (117)+1:49:24Joar Gjerdahl33:47
    132RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:50:00Yuriy Masniy23:12
    133FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:50:42Matti Hakala25:04
    134SWETby OK (171)+1:50:46Martin Herbert26:58
    135SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:50:49Albin Axelsson25:17
    136SWESundbybergs IK (194)+1:50:51Morgan Karlsson28:27
    137GBREUOC (167)+1:50:52Alistair Masson23:34
    138LTUAzuolas (193)+1:51:35Tomas Kuzminskis24:47
    139FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:51:57Roy Wickholm26:33
    140SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+1:52:42Petter Johansson28:04
    141FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+1:52:50Devon Beckman40:21
    142FINRastikarhut (253)+1:54:08Petja Pyhnen24:11
    143FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+1:54:10Petri Strm26:27
    144NORAsker SK (170)+1:54:50Hoveid Axel28:17
    145FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:55:29Teemu Ritasalo28:54
    146SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:55:31Edvin Carlsson28:04
    147FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+1:55:34Matti Keskitalo24:27
    148NORHeming Orientering (110)+1:55:49Karl Even Rygh26:54
    149SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:57:13Mikael Loven35:31
    150RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:57:53Evgeniy Khromushkin27:52
    151SWESkogslparna (189)+2:00:58Stefan Sjlund23:42
    152FINPihkaniskat (220)+2:01:15Juha Skinnari27:58
    153RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+2:02:02Vikcor Kurguzkin34:45
    154LATOK Saldus (161)+2:02:26Viktors Mateics28:45
    155SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+2:02:37Rasmus Nielsen Folino23:53
    156FINHauhon Sisu (217)+2:02:43Pasi Lehtonen29:29
    157FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+2:03:17Arto Puro-Aho32:28
    158LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+2:04:09Modestas Bacys24:25
    159HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+2:04:16Matyas Szuromi31:11
    160NORFossum IF 2 (115)+2:04:18Oscar Hstad Bjrnstad24:28
    161FINKoovee 4 (192)+2:04:21Petteri Toivanen27:46
    162ESPCatalonia Team (181)+2:04:32Lluis Bedos28:14
    163SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+2:04:57Leon Spiller31:39
    164FINIF Femman 2 (195)+2:06:27Viljam Grahn26:43
    165SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+2:06:33Nicole Ljungdahl29:14
    166LATOK Meridians (214)+2:07:33Kaspars Radzins31:51
    167FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+2:08:49Pekka Putaja28:10
    168FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+2:09:31Mikko Eklund26:42
    169FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+2:09:38Tuomo Laine28:40
    170FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+2:09:39Jani Kiuru32:32
    171BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+2:11:21 Claudimei|28:07
    172ESTVrska Vesi (155)+2:11:33Mattis Jaama29:21
    173DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+2:11:44Malthe Gaarsdal31:17
    174SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+2:13:43Sandro Schmid27:31
    175NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+2:13:45Vegard Brun Saga24:55
    176FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+2:14:06Juha Frnti26:36
    177FINSiilin Rasti (182)+2:14:10Petri Vnnen26:07
    178RUSNord West 2 (633)+2:15:18Denis Lebedev40:45
    179SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+2:15:32Marcel Tschopp28:27
    180NORVaregg IL (73)+2:15:35Magnus Gjerstad33:18
    181FINSK Uusi (88)+2:15:41Eero Tuomaala27:36
    182FINLappeen Riento (91)+2:15:48Matti Maajrvi29:20
    183NORBysen IL (210)+2:16:26Terje Maroni25:39
    184FINOK77 2 (218)+2:16:40Kare Visuri27:19
    185FINIF Brahe (230)+2:16:43Tommy backa27:18
    186LTUMedeina (275)+2:16:46Tomas Boguzinskas28:08
    187FINOK Trian 3 (154)+2:16:51Ilkka Juutilainen26:51
    188FINRasti-Lukko (158)+2:17:22Mikael Kauppi25:04
    189RUSALKO-STOP (166)+2:17:44Konstantin Nazarov34:08
    190SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+2:17:54Dag Stridh28:00
    191FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+2:19:16Mikael Rautio29:25
    192FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+2:19:23Jarrah Day42:18
    193SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+2:20:49Setterqvist Fredrik33:56
    194FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+2:20:49Jouni Mkrinen28:13
    195FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+2:23:09Reko Leppsalmi29:08
    196FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+2:23:12Kai Reiman32:48
    197SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+2:23:18Fredrik Norman28:02
    198RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+2:23:55Aleksandr Fedorishkin27:29
    199RUSOmega (227)+2:24:11Sergey Popov26:12
    200FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+2:24:27Hermanni Sankelo27:28
    All Next 200 >