jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 6,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401NORBirkenes IL (584)+3:58:19Sigurd Svaland Aas52:17
    402FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+3:58:51Pekka Niemel50:42
    403FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+3:58:54Jari Pitkkoski50:52
    404FINRC Eemeli (602)+3:59:30Tommi Lahtonen52:29
    405ESTPuujalad (325)+4:00:09Martin Vilisme53:20
    406FINValkealan Kajo (408)+4:00:17Lauri Lepist56:56
    407FINSK Mortis (717)+4:00:39Markus Nissi51:30
    408FINReaktor Innovations (532)+4:01:44Aki Kaivola1:04:34
    409FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+4:02:14Seppo Ollikainen54:39
    410FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+4:02:22Sampsa Husu58:05
    411FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+4:02:41Pauli Viberg51:12
    412GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+4:02:58Sascha Dammeier51:19
    413SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+4:03:45Vojtech Bartos45:39
    414FINKoovee 6 (423)+4:05:16Jarmo Mauriala53:01
    415FINPullin serkut (530)+4:05:56Veli-Matti Pulli51:45
    416FINPerhon Kiri (490)+4:07:04Tuomas Huopana46:11
    417HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+4:07:04Szabolcs Bojtor53:51
    418FINNenosen veljekset (544)+4:07:18Juho Nenonen55:49
    419FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+4:07:48Antero Lappalainen59:55
    420FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+4:08:00Kimmo Hirvonen52:52
    421FINAivan Sama (488)+4:08:15Samuel vernsble45:29
    422FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+4:08:15Lasse Ruusinen54:02
    423FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+4:09:20Jyrki Kommio1:03:00
    424FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+4:09:28Mika Tohmola51:58
    425SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+4:09:30Mattias gren48:01
    426FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+4:09:35Mikael Suvanto1:02:43
    427FINOC Toffee (487)+4:09:47Sami Tuhkanen58:17
    428FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+4:10:29VIlle Kernen54:00
    429FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+4:10:32Thomas Rehn53:44
    430FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+4:10:56Marko Passila46:43
    431FINLapin Veikot (391)+4:10:57Juha Kultima1:11:14
    432FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+4:11:27Niko Miettinen58:38
    433FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+4:11:33Jussi Niilahti50:18
    434FINMADROG (457)+4:11:56Simo Viitanen56:01
    435ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+4:11:57Claudio Zanon54:10
    436FINTuuripellet (526)+4:12:01Jussi Vanhanen58:48
    437FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+4:12:14Kalle Suvanto58:20
    438SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+4:12:17Lars Holmgrd55:54
    439FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+4:12:28Jussi Mansikka-aho1:06:40
    440ESTOK Prguphja (722)+4:12:44Indrek Lillsoo51:56
    441FINOC Puisto (582)+4:12:53Uki Lammi52:24
    442SWEOK sterker (319)+4:12:57Kent Pettersson52:14
    443FINOK Trian 5 (296)+4:13:22Mika Mtt1:05:53
    444FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+4:13:28Markus Taskila1:01:59
    445FINKaakon Rasti (511)+4:13:35Juuso Hmlinen51:54
    446FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+4:13:42Jukka Jarva52:49
    447FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+4:14:29Ilkka Tuominen58:35
    448FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+4:14:36Marko Siira55:57
    449FINPK Racing Team (683)+4:14:44Lauri Kojola57:06
    450FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+4:14:51Pasi Sarilampi51:04
    451FINOK Skarpdal (537)+4:15:31Petter Rnnlf51:51
    452FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+4:15:44Tommi Sahila59:17
    453FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+4:16:15Juuso Hgblom52:11
    454FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+4:16:16Niilo Liuhto53:52
    455SWERns OK 2 (997)+4:17:13Per Edenhamn1:23:07
    456FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+4:17:18Juha Tolppi1:08:20
    457FINVaalan Karhu (467)+4:17:25Janne Karhu54:53
    458FINSAL (1332)+4:17:52Heikki Puustinen53:57
    459FINRiihon ukk (502)+4:17:58Aapo Kssi52:41
    460FINRastiketut (353)+4:19:32Jari Harju1:01:43
    461FINKannuksen Ura (610)+4:19:57Markus Keski-Ojala56:57
    462FINMurut (494)+4:20:21Haarlaa Tiina56:22
    463FINHakuliset (703)+4:20:36Jukka Hakulinen50:56
    464FINJoen Suunta (658)+4:20:43Juha Vornanen51:26
    465FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+4:21:26Hannu Uusi-Pohjola1:01:50
    466FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+4:21:41Juha Hirvonen55:56
    467FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+4:22:00Klaus Kauko1:00:16
    468FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+4:22:01Martti Kuitunen53:54
    469FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+4:22:02Erno Toroi1:00:29
    470NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+4:22:17Frode Estil56:37
    471FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+4:22:27Sergey Frolov52:09
    472FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+4:22:43Kalle Kuusisto57:49
    473FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+4:22:44Jaakko Nyrhinen51:09
    474RUSOmega 3 (1200)+4:22:46Alexander Zavyalov1:10:16
    475FINBeach Boys (540)+4:22:53Jukka Punamki59:28
    476FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+4:23:11Marko Jaatinen53:57
    477FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+4:23:16Henri Lappalainen1:06:06
    478FINJyvskyln amk (684)+4:23:31Jari Jrvinen59:25
    479LATOK Kurmis (504)+4:23:32Emils Endele58:13
    480FINOK77 4 (552)+4:23:36Mika Pasonen59:12
    481NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+4:25:14Sigurd Stenvik59:15
    482FINEnegia (542)+4:25:27Antti Kouvo57:41
    483SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+4:25:35Mats Carlsson55:11
    484NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+4:25:36Espen Le57:49
    485FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+4:25:36Reko Rantamki58:54
    486FINVuorenveikot (1023)+4:26:10Mikko Tilli52:25
    487FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+4:26:23Timo Lehto1:08:13
    488FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+4:27:53Jon Sjholm57:51
    489FINOulun Tarmo (631)+4:28:03Susanna Vliheikki1:04:52
    490LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+4:28:23Ozols Agris1:01:02
    491FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+4:29:05Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi58:06
    492FINFullFit Team (1385)+4:29:10Aki Kosunen57:07
    493FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+4:29:55Markus Tylli50:58
    494FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+4:29:59Jere Venlinen55:28
    495FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+4:30:07Niko Savinainen53:49
    496FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+4:30:08Joona Rissanen55:13
    497FINMS Parma 7 (769)+4:30:11Kimmo Kuusisto58:57
    498FINIF land (606)+4:30:47Jan Sjuls1:03:55
    499FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+4:31:12Risto Pernu51:54
    500FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+4:31:37Ari Jrviluoma56:54
    501FINPaVi (501)+4:32:03Tuomas Tikka53:25
    502FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+4:32:04Jarmo Munck55:23
    503FINPeab Seicon (492)+4:32:33Timo Mkinen57:52
    504FINIF Minken (699)+4:32:48Sren Svenlin51:16
    505FINLuolamiehet (675)+4:33:25Mika Hiltunen45:57
    506NORModum OL (208)+4:34:00Kaspar Lilja45:32
    507FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+4:34:31Ismo Lahtinen1:08:02
    508SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+4:34:35Kenneth Nilsson1:11:11
    509RUSPTZ-O (1581)+4:35:26Vitaliy Chusov52:17
    510FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+4:35:32Joonas Jrvel1:01:34
    511FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+4:36:01Joonas Hesso1:01:58
    512FINEtulan veljekset (590)+4:36:20Juho Korhonen51:55
    513FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+4:36:35Kimmo Lajunen48:07
    514LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+4:36:50Egons Solmanis58:17
    515FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+4:37:42Teemu Teno59:09
    516FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+4:37:45Juho Rnkk46:11
    517FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+4:37:49Simo Laine51:50
    518FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+4:38:28Krista Joona59:03
    519FINJuntit OK (349)+4:38:33Eetu Pekkanen53:35
    520FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+4:38:33Heikki Pesola50:48
    521FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+4:39:08Jimi Ansio1:09:04
    522RUSNord West 3 (581)+4:39:09Vladimir Ivanov1:09:56
    523FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+4:39:25Pyry Kettunen49:07
    524LATBriksnis (656)+4:39:36Artis Dobulis52:04
    525LAT30draugi.lv (355)+4:39:53Uldis Klepers42:03
    526FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+4:40:21Kari Pajunen1:30:35
    527FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+4:40:43Antti Rusanen55:46
    528FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+4:41:01Pasi Laaksonen59:50
    529FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+4:41:03Jani Nivala1:11:48
    530FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+4:41:07Ben Wickholm1:05:52
    531FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+4:41:09Simo-Atte Somppi1:01:02
    532FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+4:41:23Antti Leinonen51:01
    533FINAS Skinnarila (667)+4:41:30Antti Nousiainen49:11
    534FINTosiMiehet (576)+4:43:02Tanja Rannila59:04
    535FINRasti 88 2 (706)+4:43:15Matti Piha46:36
    536FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+4:43:30Janne Kiiliinen1:09:18
    537FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+4:43:49Nico Nylund51:20
    538FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+4:43:57Juha Ylihrsil51:06
    539ESTRakvere OK (617)+4:44:17Heinsoo Tanel1:23:39
    540FINRastitykki (568)+4:44:19Janne Takala55:36
    541FINHelppoRasti (389)+4:44:28Ilpo Moisa53:59
    542FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+4:44:29Jaakko Ranta45:42
    543FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+4:44:43Kari Heinonen1:07:44
    544FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+4:45:35Jukka Kemppainen53:36
    545FINMS Parma 8 (799)+4:45:40Eero-Matti Vainio44:32
    546FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+4:45:53Vesa Asikainen54:18
    547FINVictorious Secret (1452)+4:45:59Ida-Marie Skogvik1:01:39
    548FINHiiltosiskot (562)+4:46:01Maria Svetloff1:04:48
    549FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+4:46:20Simo Vierta1:15:11
    550FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+4:47:02Juha Toivanen59:53
    551LATVeselava (518)+4:47:23Ansis Actins45:44
    552FINNavi 3 (1283)+4:47:39Jussi Partti51:22
    553FINSettiijt (480)+4:47:42Hannu Lehtola59:02
    554FINFirstbeat (947)+4:47:45Reetta Tenhu1:02:16
    555FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+4:48:14Hanna Vuorela59:27
    556FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+4:48:14Jukka Polso1:08:35
    557FINYIT Rakennus (618)+4:48:20Kari Lahti58:00
    558FINPrssi ry (1395)+4:48:34Mikko Savolainen45:55
    559FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+4:48:37Tapani Repo1:00:35
    560FINRssi-Rasti (785)+4:48:54Tuukka Tuomela1:00:30
    561FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+4:48:59Tapio Lehtinen59:36
    562FINPanssariprikaati (273)+4:49:12Ville Mkel49:44
    563FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+4:49:26Roni Lukkarinen55:02
    564FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+4:50:02Esa Joensuu1:12:55
    565FINNastolan Ter (475)+4:50:04Jussi Anttila52:16
    566FINIitin Pyrint (523)+4:50:16Matias Lehtinen1:08:52
    567FINRastihaukat (739)+4:50:24Juha Ojala51:57
    568FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+4:50:37Saku Laine1:00:34
    569FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+4:50:40Pekka Vesanen53:56
    570FINPijt-Rasti (489)+4:50:42Sami Tuominen1:01:03
    571FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+4:50:42Oskari Pekkala54:15
    572FINMesikmmenet (714)+4:50:57Ville Vento53:27
    573FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+4:51:17Jorma Hirvensalo1:00:13
    574FINTeam Happonen (637)+4:51:22Antti Hyttinen45:37
    575FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+4:52:04Tapani Naakka51:49
    576SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+4:52:14Johan Antonsson45:53
    577USAOUSA (1509)+4:52:15Poe Dylan1:02:32
    578FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+4:52:16Jesse Tyni54:38
    579FINNrpes OK (321)+4:52:32Anders Weckstrm1:04:51
    580FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+4:52:37Olli Axelin1:00:14
    581FINHukka Suunta (766)+4:52:42Jyrki Pietil53:40
    582FINViVi Master (1490)+4:52:58mikko Sakala53:43
    583FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+4:53:13Jari Leskinen1:00:27
    584FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+4:53:28Henrika Backlund53:47
    585FINAuran Vannas (882)+4:53:28Lauri Soini1:03:19
    586ESTOK TON (466)+4:53:33Erko unapuu1:00:40
    587FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+4:53:54Petri Saalasti59:30
    588FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+4:54:21Vilkku Jalli53:43
    589FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+4:54:26Seppo Tompuri55:04
    590FINVerttuun Namika (575)+4:54:43Jari Leppimki53:11
    591FINRasti Elmo (680)+4:55:46Otso Roine51:47
    592FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+4:56:20Pekka Ylijoki1:06:58
    593FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+4:56:47Ossi Huhtanen1:04:46
    594FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+4:57:00Matti Hailu1:11:56
    595FINMusta Neli (623)+4:57:24Kazimir Malevits1:02:20
    596FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+4:57:24Juho Friman51:48
    597FINX-suunnistajat (347)+4:57:32Juhani Ylnen59:26
    598FINHerraseura (708)+4:58:14Hannu Syrjpalo1:00:07
    599FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+4:58:18Antti Mkel58:02
    600FINPekan Ponit (1533)+4:58:31Pekka Ruutikainen50:46
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >