jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 6,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+5:49:57Rami Heikkonen52:08
    802FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+5:50:18Sampo Jrnefelt57:00
    803FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+5:51:10Janne Hyvnen57:18
    804FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+5:51:30Kari Nuuttila1:10:40
    805FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+5:51:58Kimmo Heljasvuo1:00:35
    806FINTaxi Team (1512)+5:52:08Timo Luoto58:58
    807FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+5:52:18Tero Virkkala58:08
    808FINOC Harharetki (877)+5:52:35Juha Aaltonen55:38
    809FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+5:52:50Jarkko Nevalainen1:10:35
    810FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+5:53:07Konsta-Joonas Hyvnen1:06:18
    811FINJohn Deere (715)+5:53:19Heikki Yijl51:52
    812FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+5:53:44Juho Kinnunen1:09:32
    813FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+5:54:02Ville Ahvonen58:22
    814FINDatactica (1073)+5:54:02Tuomas Virtanen1:03:12
    815FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+5:54:36Jussi Ollikka53:49
    816FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+5:55:13Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:06:57
    817FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+5:55:24Vesa Saarinen1:08:16
    818FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+5:55:29Anssi Jrvinen1:00:00
    819FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+5:55:36Tuomo Vuoremp1:08:23
    820FINKonserni (873)+5:55:37Jarkko Pirjet1:06:50
    821FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+5:55:47Arttu Yli-Pietil58:00
    822FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+5:55:48Johanna Luhtala58:45
    823FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+5:55:49Marko Nisula51:48
    824FINKorpisoturit (643)+5:55:54Sami Merovuo52:28
    825FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+5:55:56Juha Laitinen1:08:30
    826FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+5:56:28Jussi Kettunen55:14
    827FINOK KPO (761)+5:56:45Matti Laukka55:09
    828FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+5:57:12Markku Hynl1:09:26
    829FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+5:58:00Sami Leinonen1:05:37
    830FINSolita (1377)+5:58:08Rantanen Tommi55:07
    831FINIlmatorjunta (601)+5:58:30Jouni Leppsaajo55:22
    832FINNeliveto (803)+5:58:35Markus Seppnen1:08:25
    833FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+5:58:58Kenneth Berg58:15
    834FINSito (1009)+5:59:45Artturi Lhdetie1:14:43
    835FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+5:59:50Ilkka Kalevi1:01:49
    836FINSK Samperi (874)+5:59:55Jarno Karjalainen58:19
    837FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+5:59:57Eero Sompi1:21:24
    838FINPss Viiraa (763)+5:59:58Matti Karttunen56:50
    839FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+6:00:14Laura Leppl1:01:53
    840FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+6:00:32Mikko Kemppinen52:29
    841FINJYY Jopa (1107)+6:00:49Mikko Ylilauri1:02:00
    842FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+6:00:49Pentti Silta-aho1:01:00
    843FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+6:00:57Piia Randell1:08:42
    844FINIlves-teatteri (821)+6:01:42Petri Ilola1:07:37
    845FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+6:01:44Markku Heinonen1:08:39
    846FINEpiln Esa (520)+6:02:21Hannu Haapamki1:57:54
    847FINLappeen Siniset (787)+6:02:25Lauri Ahonen1:13:36
    848FINSelkien Sisu (921)+6:02:36Joona Miettinen52:32
    849FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+6:02:37Hannes Havukainen1:14:26
    850FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+6:02:38Veijo Vainiomki1:12:39
    851FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+6:03:03Jukka Nikkari1:13:56
    852FINRastiPiikki 2 (777)+6:03:30Jaakko Pivike1:09:14
    853FINLepatiittos2 (938)+6:03:42Harri Hietamki45:32
    854FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+6:04:11Nico Thoren57:09
    855FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+6:04:15Juri Suvitie57:13
    856FINSerkkujen y (1027)+6:04:18Tapio Valjakka53:47
    857FINOK Kristina (497)+6:04:19Henri djers50:56
    858FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+6:04:21Timo Riissanen54:05
    859FINDentina (1131)+6:04:30Roope Reponen55:58
    860FINHumanitas-seura (978)+6:04:56Maiju Vli-Klemel1:07:56
    861FINLemin Eskot (1123)+6:04:57Joonas Heinnen59:48
    862FINTeam Tommila (719)+6:04:58Tapio Tommila1:01:19
    863FINIivolan Team (636)+6:05:02Vili Hmlinen54:37
    864FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+6:05:12Sakari Herrala1:18:01
    865FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+6:05:16Antti Virkajrvi1:00:43
    866FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+6:05:46Markus Sippo51:07
    867FINKananpojat (916)+6:05:49Harri Vainio1:08:35
    868FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+6:06:13Mikko Luusalo1:00:17
    869FINPetolintu 2 (943)+6:06:55Tero Jyrhm51:01
    870FINKartankiertjt (850)+6:07:04Jarmo Siivari1:16:14
    871FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+6:07:18Jani Nurminen51:28
    872FINEDX (1494)+6:07:19Tapio Koivisto1:02:18
    873FINPaha Rasti (664)+6:07:23Pete Mkel1:01:37
    874FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+6:07:35Merja Kuusisto45:58
    875FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+6:08:08Juha Valkama59:35
    876FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+6:08:36Tuomas Vaherlehto46:41
    877FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+6:08:55Elmeri Niemel46:30
    878FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+6:08:58Seppo Varmavuo1:11:49
    879FINNavi 6 (774)+6:08:59Iiro Kurttila1:02:34
    880FINOP (857)+6:09:10Jukka Kirjavainen55:16
    881FINOlvastin Tana (886)+6:09:26Miro Saari1:08:50
    882FINAjokoirat (1145)+6:09:44Santtu Huotilainen58:13
    883NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+6:09:51Geir Nilsen48:18
    884FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+6:10:16Jaakko Aalto1:14:11
    885FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+6:10:20Jaakko Husari1:06:57
    886FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+6:10:22Seppo Jrvinen1:06:38
    887FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+6:10:27Markku Oikarinen1:16:44
    888NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+6:10:41Inge Hafstad1:09:09
    889FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+6:11:13Pekka Seppnen51:12
    890FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+6:11:20Tuomo Niittylahti53:07
    891FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+6:11:36Eero Ylisel1:04:31
    892FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+6:12:02Annu Oikkonen1:11:42
    893FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+6:12:20Kari Kinnunen1:06:26
    894FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+6:12:21Petri Kaskinen1:03:20
    895FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+6:12:44Johannes Pivrinta57:50
    896FINOK EMitVit (1427)+6:13:36Tommi Hynninen57:48
    897FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+6:13:42Simo Jutila1:02:31
    898FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+6:13:46Timo Heikkinen1:16:00
    899FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+6:13:48Timo Isotalus1:10:24
    900FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+6:13:55Tapio Siren59:11
    901FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+6:13:59Heikki Haunia58:09
    902FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+6:14:15Hannu Pietil57:46
    903FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+6:14:20Antti Kolunkulma1:11:57
    904FINTytt (1556)+6:14:21Aleksi Rsnen51:21
    905FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+6:14:24Juha Paukkeri53:51
    906FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+6:15:41Toni Joutjrvi56:56
    907FINOulun Reipas (789)+6:15:43Pasi Heikkinen58:22
    908FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+6:16:44Tarja Tervonen1:11:32
    909FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+6:16:50Toni Auvinen1:08:56
    910FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+6:16:53Daniel Lehtonen1:01:45
    911FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+6:16:57Janne Kotaniemi1:11:29
    912FINVeikkaus (800)+6:17:17Marko Virtanen1:11:01
    913FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+6:17:18Vesa Tervo1:08:23
    914FINOP 2 (892)+6:17:35Kati Heinonen1:11:14
    915FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+6:17:39Antti Patjas1:11:34
    916FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+6:17:49Pablo Fernandez Cascales50:20
    917FINKunto Kaverit (995)+6:18:12Jani Varis52:04
    918FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+6:18:36Jouko Kukkonen1:09:21
    919FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+6:19:09Kai Lippojoki46:11
    920FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+6:19:16Mikko Heikkinen1:08:58
    921FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+6:19:29Jorma Mkiranta1:06:24
    922FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+6:19:30Juho Mkiaho52:22
    923FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+6:19:32Pasi Ruuth59:39
    924FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+6:19:35Jonas Furubacka1:08:06
    925FINRasti/C (1415)+6:19:49Markus Ovaskainen1:05:40
    926FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+6:20:16Kari Kuokka1:10:56
    927FINKTTO (1554)+6:20:18Jukka Vuorinen1:21:32
    928FINRaTro (905)+6:20:23Mikko Savolainen1:08:00
    929FINOK minne (1521)+6:20:47Juha Salminen1:11:00
    930FINNabla (794)+6:21:21Tatu Kuusisto59:07
    931FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+6:21:24Teemu Putkinen1:07:52
    932FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+6:21:54Samuli Gylen1:00:47
    933FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+6:22:19Aleksi Nystrm1:07:09
    934FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+6:22:27Ilkka Matikka1:11:47
    935FINRAI lumnit (1421)+6:22:36Hanna Laakso1:12:14
    936FINHal Bro (830)+6:22:37Tuomas Rsnen1:09:15
    937FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+6:22:40Amos Larinkoski1:09:10
    938FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+6:22:52Lasse Punttila1:08:06
    939FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+6:22:55Hannu Napalmgren1:06:09
    940FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+6:22:59Mikko Leino1:11:08
    941FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+6:23:17Pekka Mttnen55:48
    942FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+6:23:28Jouni Korhonen1:10:20
    943FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+6:23:37Jari Myllynen58:13
    944FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+6:24:10Osmo Tulisalmi1:21:26
    945FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+6:24:15Jarno Kinos1:03:06
    946FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+6:24:23Ilona Talonpoika1:12:31
    947FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+6:24:37Aini Vuorinen1:08:42
    948FINTarpian Suunta (599)+6:25:14Lasse Turppa53:12
    949FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+6:25:15Ilkka Malmi1:11:44
    950FINTupifast (910)+6:25:17Tuomas Toivonen1:01:33
    951FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+6:25:26Terhi Kujala1:31:48
    952FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+6:25:29Lotta Oinonen1:02:48
    953FINGauss-Krger (1418)+6:25:41Salla Jntti1:21:45
    954FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+6:26:02Esa Lehti1:21:29
    955FINFTA 2 (1342)+6:26:14Ilmari Larivuo1:08:11
    956FINTukes (920)+6:26:31Pekka Manninen1:13:22
    957NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+6:27:56William Skaug59:57
    958FINKotipojat (950)+6:28:57Jukka Uskonen1:00:10
    959FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+6:28:57Toni Laakkonen1:13:32
    960FINMS Parma 9 (855)+6:29:01Rauno Ojala1:24:46
    961FINNavi 8 (931)+6:29:43Tuomo Torniainen55:00
    962FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+6:29:49Toni Hakulinen58:53
    963FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+6:30:13Aapo Vistil1:03:18
    964FINTelko (1531)+6:30:27Jussi Viljanen1:00:19
    965FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+6:30:41Jussi Broberg57:29
    966FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+6:31:07Veera Malmivaara1:15:01
    967FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+6:31:17Juha Niemenmaa1:02:51
    968FINTeam Keisanen (842)+6:31:32Janne Keisanen51:28
    969FINTurengin RC (551)+6:31:40Janne Niemi57:52
    970FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+6:32:14Martin Sderstrm1:07:40
    971FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+6:32:22Pekka Kinnunen1:10:45
    972FINEricsson SK (939)+6:32:32Antti Miettinen56:20
    973FINPllikt (958)+6:32:37Ville Varjoranta1:41:30
    974FINHusulan Kunto (880)+6:33:37Janne Hrknen1:08:12
    975FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+6:34:10Vesa Ekokoski1:12:49
    976FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+6:34:39Janne Lahdensuo1:18:08
    977FINsalparasti (1235)+6:35:11Petteri Haapamki1:34:39
    978LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+6:35:53Aleksandrs Tambovcevs1:04:10
    979FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+6:35:57Timo Polari1:16:18
    980FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+6:35:58Marko Andsten1:14:25
    981FINOK77 5 (868)+6:36:00Santeri Kentt1:20:48
    982FINMaasillat (982)+6:36:04Lauri Maasilta1:07:36
    983FINRastisudit (1162)+6:36:04Rauli Hautaniemi1:08:07
    984FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+6:36:10Veikko Tahvanainen1:13:21
    985FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+6:36:10Antti Lehtonen1:00:08
    986FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+6:36:17Jussi Kiviniemi1:01:15
    987FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+6:36:32Juha Jumisko1:05:50
    988FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+6:36:43Markus Voit1:32:17
    989FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+6:36:48Olli Hmlinen1:09:07
    990FINToiska (810)+6:36:48Mikko Kuusela54:16
    991FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+6:37:08Jarkko Uitto1:29:24
    992FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+6:37:27Mikko Hls45:34
    993FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+6:37:34Marika Aho1:07:50
    994FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+6:37:36Johannes Kumpukoski1:15:21
    995FINLiperin Taimi (661)+6:37:58Juho Haaranen1:24:30
    996FINTeam SOSE (1078)+6:38:18Hans Airfield40:07
    997FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+6:38:46Otto Juusela1:21:33
    998FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+6:39:12Markus Nikander53:52
    999FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+6:39:18Tero Lehtinen1:08:44
    1000FINPYVMM (742)+6:39:22Henrikki Lindlf1:02:10
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >