jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 11,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+2:48:18Tommy Hayes1:20:20
    202FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+2:48:29Kai Reiman1:40:45
    203LTUMedeina (275)+2:49:00Tomas Boguzinskas1:43:02
    204FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+2:49:27Jarrah Day1:55:02
    205FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+2:50:20Saku Asikainen1:26:38
    206FINOlavin Rasti (234)+2:50:34Miika Lahtinen1:31:12
    207SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+2:50:38Malin Srensen1:35:02
    208SWEOK Roslagen (237)+2:50:43Rebecka Lindberg1:30:04
    209SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+2:51:51Tero Junttila1:29:45
    210FINLuumen Rasti (169)+2:51:59Jukka Pokela1:32:27
    211FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+2:52:19Roni-Ville Rissanen1:32:15
    212FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+2:53:37Antti Alppi1:25:58
    213FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+2:53:59Hermanni Sankelo1:39:40
    214FINSK Vuoksi (268)+2:54:48Aapo Tonder1:26:42
    215FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+2:55:10Taneli Korpinen1:26:36
    216SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+2:55:34Setterqvist Fredrik1:51:21
    217FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+2:55:43Mikko Tervakangas1:33:00
    218ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+2:56:09Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo1:31:30
    219NOROppsal orientering (137)+2:56:42Lavran Thorstensen1:34:55
    220FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+2:57:33Ari Hmlinen1:24:43
    221FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+2:57:53Ilkka Kohvakka1:35:32
    222FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+2:58:16Pasi Pesola1:33:22
    223FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+2:58:27Simo Vnttinen1:34:07
    224FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+2:58:44Pekka Myllykoski1:41:50
    225NORSteinkjer OK (279)+2:58:50Sigurd Landsem Melhus1:42:10
    226FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+2:59:39Antti Virtanen1:20:31
    227FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+3:00:20Teijo Oksanen1:38:50
    228SWESundsvalls OK (205)+3:00:31Anders Vedin1:31:53
    229SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+3:01:01Adam Sandstedt1:38:54
    230FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+3:01:52Matias Arola1:51:49
    231NOREnga (180)+3:03:17Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:22:44
    232SWEJrflla OK (148)+3:03:40Eric Roller1:38:40
    233FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+3:03:49Mika Elo1:40:20
    234BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+3:03:51Sandro Grasso1:44:32
    235SWEHaninge SOK (399)+3:04:03Leonas Mockunas1:39:00
    236SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+3:04:13Valters Abolins1:39:18
    237FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+3:04:14Olli Lahtomki1:39:02
    238FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+3:04:40Mikko Truhponen1:28:04
    239LATOZONS OK (174)+3:06:19Kristaps Tamuzs2:02:36
    240FINLynx 4 (252)+3:08:03Tuomas Niemi1:21:45
    241FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+3:08:30Lauri Lappalainen1:32:42
    242FINRasti-Vihti (245)+3:09:51Samuli Nio1:50:01
    243RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+3:10:06Alik Borevich1:24:19
    244LATIK Auseklis (196)+3:10:10Haralds Ulmanis1:51:35
    245FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+3:10:44Samuli Salmenoja1:29:33
    246SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+3:10:47Henrik Holmberg1:36:30
    247RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+3:11:00Viktor Novikov1:34:45
    248FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+3:11:07Juho Halonen1:53:04
    249FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+3:11:21Leo Pyymki1:47:27
    250FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+3:12:12Mikko Heikkinen1:39:15
    251FINIF Femman 3 (276)+3:12:34Joakim Hakala2:06:21
    252LATOK Kapa (157)+3:13:25Janis Peilans1:31:18
    253FINIK Falken (297)+3:13:29Niklas Wik1:44:03
    254FINLammin Ski (274)+3:13:41Jussi Pakari1:40:53
    255FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+3:13:44Arthur Kulagin1:26:14
    256FINRasti 88 (303)+3:13:49Atte Nokka1:30:00
    257SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+3:14:01Mats berg1:37:08
    258FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+3:14:02Joona Viholainen1:22:48
    259NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+3:15:06Raphael Ferrand1:26:39
    260FINRasti-Jussit (226)+3:16:08Jukka Hemminki1:28:46
    261FINEx-Legends (313)+3:18:05Kari Juvaste1:38:25
    262FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+3:18:47Markus Hjulgren1:34:40
    263LATOK Arona (255)+3:19:01Alvis Mats1:45:22
    264FINRasti E4 (322)+3:20:16Timo Maukonen1:35:24
    265SWERehns BK 2 (129)+3:20:54Fryderyk Pryjma1:40:27
    266FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+3:21:59Teemu Kernen1:36:13
    267FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+3:25:06Antti Vnnen1:35:12
    268FINLahden Taimi (716)+3:27:20Kari Kokkinen1:37:44
    269FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+3:27:31Tuulia Viberg1:34:54
    270FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+3:28:28Kimmo Kymlinen1:28:16
    271FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+3:28:58Hannu Oja1:26:52
    272FINLaihian Luja (260)+3:29:14Jarkko Lauronen1:37:07
    273SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+3:29:36Gabriel Gysel1:39:30
    274FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+3:29:39Tuomas Grnman1:53:42
    275LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+3:29:43Valters Kaminskis1:36:01
    276FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+3:29:49Janne Kortelainen1:36:52
    277FINOK Botnia (212)+3:30:11Kim Berg1:46:14
    278FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+3:30:12Riku Kerkola1:49:04
    279FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+3:30:29Tommi Viitasaari1:42:36
    280FINSavon Suunta (402)+3:32:15Timo Natunen1:43:57
    281GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+3:33:04Mark Burley1:41:23
    282FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+3:33:06Janne Partanen1:39:36
    283FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+3:34:11Ville Tyryl1:50:45
    284FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+3:34:38Janne Hkkinen1:23:04
    285RUSFryazino (366)+3:34:51Maksim Tsvetkov1:43:05
    286FINNavi 2 (223)+3:35:29Teijo Marttinen1:43:42
    287SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+3:36:11Niina Hulkkonen1:39:41
    288NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+3:36:20Trym B. Island1:34:25
    289ESTJOKA (312)+3:36:26Priit Evardi1:44:29
    290FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+3:36:46Mika Tonder1:37:09
    291FINKarsu.fi (507)+3:36:51Jukka Toivanen1:51:11
    292FINMS Parma 4 (222)+3:37:05Tero Lehto1:51:08
    293SWERns OK (586)+3:37:11Anders Ohlin1:49:47
    294FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+3:37:37Eppu Honkanen1:36:06
    295LATBurkanciems OK (216)+3:37:43Janis Melbardis1:25:59
    296SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+3:38:51Benjamin Walti2:00:35
    297FINMS Parma 5 (394)+3:38:53Aaro Julkunen2:45:34
    298FINLynx 3 (224)+3:38:57Pietari Vuorensola2:00:43
    299FINSuunta 2000 (336)+3:39:02Tuomas Sily1:31:58
    300FINOK Terjrv (287)+3:39:09August Hgnabba1:32:34
    301RUSOmega 2 (485)+3:39:17Maxim Simakov1:43:50
    302RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+3:40:03Vyacheslav Kotov2:20:48
    303FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+3:40:21Sami Karvonen1:43:53
    304LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+3:40:49Aigars Varna1:54:19
    305FINNostars (351)+3:40:52Pekka Juvakka1:56:25
    306SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+3:42:07Maria von Schmalensee1:51:02
    307FINTeme Ski Team (388)+3:42:43Johan Salmelin1:50:07
    308FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+3:42:50Jonas Wahlberg2:01:13
    309NOREmit (308)+3:43:06Lvli Bjrnar1:56:57
    310NORIF Sturla (290)+3:43:09Johan Kristian Undeland1:39:05
    311FINRastiPiikki (339)+3:44:08Janne Holmijoki1:33:10
    312SWESurahammars SOK (326)+3:44:08Viktor hlen1:40:39
    313SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+3:44:18Jim Russell1:52:24
    314FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+3:45:11Teppo Kuusela1:40:26
    315FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+3:45:29Mikko Kostiainen1:45:11
    316FINKoovee 5 (235)+3:46:58Justus Laitinen1:24:17
    317FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+3:47:58Mikko Pussinen1:34:15
    318FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+3:48:18Tapani Lintula1:51:01
    319ESTRAE ROK (334)+3:48:23Mati Mgi1:38:11
    320FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+3:48:30Mervi Pesu1:46:07
    321FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+3:48:48Ville Laitinen1:52:26
    322FINUlvilan Ura (348)+3:49:30Ville Joopi1:35:51
    323FINKemin Kiilat (382)+3:49:32Aleksi Toivola1:34:38
    324FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+3:49:32Sami Mnty1:45:32
    325FINPargas IF (201)+3:49:40Max Lauren1:47:21
    326FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+3:49:52Heidi Haapasalo1:47:50
    327FINHiiltomiehet (293)+3:49:54Tapani Jaakkola1:53:23
    328FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+3:50:01Sami Finnil1:44:11
    329SWESders-Tyres (286)+3:50:15Vitek Zakouril1:30:44
    330ESTOK Ilves (401)+3:50:33Ott-Kaarel Kalm2:15:45
    331RUSIzhora (558)+3:51:17Alexander Pravdyuk1:59:16
    332NORVerdal OK (261)+3:51:26Jon Arne Skrove1:42:12
    333FINKorven Honka (639)+3:53:03Petteri Pyyhti1:48:22
    334FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+3:53:32Seppo Koskinen1:38:13
    335FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+3:56:02Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:50:34
    336FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+3:56:06Markus Tuomisto1:34:36
    337FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+3:56:07Jorma Jussila1:56:43
    338FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+3:56:13Arto Nissinen1:29:13
    339LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+3:56:19Martins Kruze2:04:02
    340FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+3:58:32Tero Uusitalo1:36:52
    341FINPetolintu (437)+3:58:55Pasi Krkkinen1:51:32
    342FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+3:59:30Baptiste Petin1:27:56
    343NORNTNUI 3 (142)+3:59:38Lukas Meier1:42:19
    344RUSLegenda (277)+3:59:57Nikolay Rozhin1:25:39
    345FINOK Trian 4 (246)+4:00:19Mathias Karl1:40:18
    346FINBertelin pojat (280)+4:00:26Riku-Pekka Piippo1:34:18
    347FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+4:00:30Sauli Saarinen1:37:46
    348FINMaarian Mahti (199)+4:00:59Markku Mnty1:46:55
    349FINIntersport (1325)+4:01:10Harri Hollo1:37:52
    350FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+4:01:40Arto Metsranta1:37:31
    351NORGNEIST (524)+4:02:02Bjrn Johannessen Field2:06:52
    352SWEVsters SOK (369)+4:02:08Magnus Limbck2:04:19
    353FINTelemark Team rn (368)+4:02:56Olli Tala1:46:54
    354FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+4:03:00Esa Jrvenp1:40:55
    355FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+4:03:03Tuomo Kivel1:37:37
    356FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+4:03:15Lauri Metsovuori1:36:26
    357FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+4:03:36Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:51:22
    358FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+4:03:43Miika Vennel1:31:02
    359SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+4:03:44Patrik ppelgran2:02:59
    360FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+4:04:09Risto Huttunen2:01:31
    361GBREUOC 2 (808)+4:04:12Josh Dudley1:23:57
    362FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+4:04:25Juho Tornberg1:43:15
    363FINDowntown 65 (506)+4:04:29Kalle Luokola1:53:35
    364FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+4:04:49Juuso Hmlinen1:27:54
    365LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+4:05:32Maris Bertulis1:36:34
    366FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+4:05:37Aki Ylitalo1:30:54
    367FINRastiseiska (1419)+4:05:46Ossi Jrvinen1:40:24
    368FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+4:05:56Antti Lassila2:02:19
    369FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+4:06:05Mikael Niemi1:29:20
    370RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+4:06:10Anton Vernichesko1:52:08
    371NORIndre stfold OK (305)+4:06:15Dag Arne Lier1:48:05
    372FINSappion Veikot (1402)+4:07:01Petri Jykyl1:45:19
    373FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+4:07:39Virpi Palmen1:49:36
    374SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+4:08:40Bjrn Lfroth1:40:09
    375NORNTNUI 4 (527)+4:09:27Ingunn Egeberg Vari1:42:53
    376FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+4:09:38Pekka Niemel1:30:04
    377FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+4:09:53Tuomas Lehtineva2:02:14
    378FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+4:10:30Teemu Kaitanen1:44:13
    379FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+4:10:48Ville Uusivirta1:40:08
    380FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+4:11:08Mikko Rinta1:49:13
    381FINJussis seven (311)+4:11:16Harald Knaapinen1:57:34
    382FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+4:11:32Jari Pitkkoski1:32:05
    383FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+4:12:05Mika Ketola1:38:25
    384FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+4:12:30Matti Hokkanen2:12:40
    385FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+4:12:50Antti Halme1:35:03
    386FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+4:13:19Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:31:56
    387POLOK!Sport (422)+4:13:28Artur Lipinski1:37:27
    388FINRC Eemeli (602)+4:13:53Tommi Lahtonen1:35:27
    389FINKarjaan Ura (559)+4:14:13Tomas Bjrklf1:45:00
    390GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+4:14:34Wilhelm Holfeld1:40:29
    391ESTPuujalad (325)+4:14:37Martin Vilisme1:36:23
    392FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+4:14:44Satu Linnaranta1:57:01
    393FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+4:14:59Ville Seppl1:46:30
    394NORBirkenes IL (584)+4:15:55Sigurd Svaland Aas1:38:28
    395FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+4:15:57Pauli Viberg1:33:03
    396GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+4:16:19Sascha Dammeier1:33:15
    397FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+4:17:22Janne Vasenius2:03:22
    398SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+4:17:33Mattias gren1:24:39
    399FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+4:17:47Mikko Ylnen2:14:49
    400FINSK Mortis (717)+4:17:52Markus Nissi1:37:18
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >