jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 12,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+7:17:03Marko Andsten2:30:45
    1002FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+7:17:13Timo Polari2:32:49
    1003FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+7:17:26Tero Lehtinen2:22:07
    1004FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+7:19:08Juuso Nurminen2:02:44
    1005FINIisalmen Visa (734)+7:19:33Elina Hartikainen2:22:58
    1006FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+7:20:04Jussi Vuori2:16:38
    1007FINRastiketut 2 (833)+7:20:32Timo Ala-Kanto2:26:20
    1008FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+7:20:43Mika Hietalahti2:10:27
    1009FINLost Bastards (1096)+7:21:01Kimmo Laakkonen2:10:20
    1010FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+7:21:55Lasse Ruotsala2:28:57
    1011FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+7:22:02Anssi Koirikivi1:39:42
    1012FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+7:22:31David Farkas1:50:38
    1013FINNavi 9 (1024)+7:22:34Lauri Pynnnen1:56:07
    1014FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+7:22:34Petri Tynjl2:25:36
    1015FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+7:23:10Timo Jrvinen1:59:06
    1016FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+7:23:14Aleksi Halmesmki2:23:31
    1017FINDroit (1366)+7:23:20Jallu Pll1:59:31
    1018FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+7:23:31Oskari Saksala2:20:52
    1019FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+7:23:51Jari Mahlamki2:27:19
    1020FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+7:23:59Mikko Lahti2:00:23
    1021FINMS Parma 9 (855)+7:25:17Rauno Ojala2:56:17
    1022FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+7:25:24Janne Lahdensuo2:44:08
    1023FINEpiln Esa (520)+7:25:32Hannu Haapamki3:56:20
    1024FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+7:25:34Pauli Ojanper2:02:55
    1025FINGauss-Krger (1418)+7:25:46Salla Jntti2:57:05
    1026FINOK77 5 (868)+7:25:49Santeri Kentt2:45:52
    1027FINMaksimaiset (1379)+7:26:27Risto Maksimainen1:55:24
    1028FINRastisudit (1162)+7:26:29Rauli Hautaniemi2:33:47
    1029FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+7:27:06Mikko Pelto2:27:16
    1030FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+7:27:07Jussi Pietinalho2:30:38
    1031FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+7:27:16Kari-Pekka Liflnder1:53:06
    1032FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+7:27:40Otto Juusela2:45:42
    1033FINOC Utmanare (908)+7:27:48Jukka Manninen1:59:11
    1034FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+7:27:55Jouni Monto2:25:42
    1035FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+7:27:56Petri Hmynen2:20:18
    1036FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+7:28:18Antti Tikka2:16:26
    1037FINKoneen Kerho (779)+7:28:36Sami Hltt2:17:18
    1038FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+7:29:28Terhi Kujala3:11:05
    1039FINKntit (823)+7:29:29Janne Kauhanen2:03:16
    1040FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+7:29:36Jarkko Uitto2:57:07
    1041FINHnt SK (1051)+7:29:57Timo Rainio2:26:17
    1042FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+7:30:09Pasi Markkanen2:16:37
    1043FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+7:30:13Jouko Lappalainen2:13:15
    1044FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+7:32:30Tero Kokko2:13:23
    1045FINRejlers (1265)+7:32:58Tommi Kananen2:09:11
    1046FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+7:33:21Mika Liimatainen2:09:19
    1047FINArk United (746)+7:33:25Ingo Pfeifer2:10:24
    1048FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+7:33:41Ville Pakkala2:07:09
    1049FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+7:33:57Tuomo Schwela1:48:38
    1050FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+7:34:41Seppo Krook2:26:36
    1051FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+7:35:13Sakeri Savola2:26:13
    1052FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+7:35:14Timo Koponen2:03:44
    1053FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+7:35:33Markus Voit3:06:22
    1054FINFutisforum2 (1330)+7:35:43Lauri Pesonen2:27:35
    1055FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+7:36:21Alexander Pullinen2:31:38
    1056FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+7:36:46Marko Ukkola2:27:56
    1057FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+7:37:30Antti Kokkonen2:16:00
    1058FINLiperin Taimi (661)+7:37:33Juho Haaranen2:59:20
    1059FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+7:37:34Arto Myllymki2:23:51
    1060FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+7:37:42Mikael Eklund2:02:20
    1061FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+7:38:19Harri Mkel2:10:13
    1062FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+7:38:32Johannes Kumpukoski2:51:32
    1063FINsalparasti (1235)+7:38:39Petteri Haapamki3:13:22
    1064FINTeam Lakka (1482)+7:39:07Anssi Siponen2:15:39
    1065FINKorona (1124)+7:39:20Markus Lemberg2:20:57
    1066FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+7:39:34Matias Suonp2:20:35
    1067LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+7:39:49Daiga Jermaka2:15:21
    1068FINTekes InnOK (1109)+7:40:03Antti Tyrvinen2:22:37
    1069FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+7:41:18Juha Pietarinen2:09:29
    1070FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+7:41:38Harri Peltola2:10:29
    1071FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+7:42:14Emil Artjoki2:33:29
    1072FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+7:42:18Jari Seppl2:02:42
    1073FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+7:44:24Tuomas Maisala1:47:47
    1074FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+7:44:33Karl Teearu2:29:48
    1075FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+7:44:59Markku Salo1:39:45
    1076FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+7:45:43Jussi Reko2:07:21
    1077FINEspoo Expos (1213)+7:46:10Pertteli Salmenper1:55:37
    1078FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+7:46:21Arto Nummela2:27:42
    1079FINTP Gourp (1095)+7:46:33Vesa Koivula2:58:48
    1080FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+7:47:16Timo Kiiveri2:16:41
    1081FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+7:47:19Lauri Kuusisto2:07:52
    1082FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+7:48:19Sakari Hukka2:09:27
    1083FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+7:49:08Jari Jurvakainen2:26:42
    1084FINJre (1492)+7:50:20Tomi Hakala2:07:45
    1085FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+7:50:39Mika Kalliomaa2:22:10
    1086FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+7:50:52Ari Kystil2:37:29
    1087FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+7:50:54Mari Pihlatie2:00:09
    1088FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+7:51:31Ville Kuoppala2:36:59
    1089FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+7:52:31Jouni Haapaniemi2:52:09
    1090FINPVTUTKL (1106)+7:52:36Hannu Heinelo2:25:56
    1091FINPetj 246 (1336)+7:53:15Otto Ahoniemi2:21:01
    1092FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+7:53:21Nicki Kllman2:27:21
    1093FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+7:54:23Lauri Gylen2:52:25
    1094FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+7:54:31Ville Happonen1:49:02
    1095FINLets get LOST (957)+7:54:37Aleksi Hatakka2:29:47
    1096FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+7:54:58Sakari Lehikoinen2:09:34
    1097FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+7:55:17Jari Vaitiniemi2:50:40
    1098FINValmet Tampere (1079)+7:57:34Mikko Varonen2:02:49
    1099FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+7:57:56Anssi Raittila1:48:10
    1100GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+7:58:59Erinna Foley-Fisher2:22:22
    1101FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+7:59:12Saku Vaittinen2:09:52
    1102FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+7:59:38Johan Langels2:26:20
    1103FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+8:01:57Ilkka Riihijrvi2:00:56
    1104FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+8:02:08Virva Hannula2:46:18
    1105DENStronger Together (895)+8:02:14Miika Hkkinen2:11:21
    1106FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+8:02:57Mika Kilpelinen2:45:43
    1107FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+8:03:29Tommi Nylund2:20:02
    1108FINNokian Torpedo (980)+8:04:11Reima Ptsi1:59:03
    1109FINESE Tiimi (1185)+8:05:02Ilkka Vaarasuo2:11:21
    1110FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+8:05:23Lauri Laakso2:18:18
    1111FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+8:05:39Jari Lahtinen2:13:46
    1112FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+8:05:46Anna Tornivaara2:20:05
    1113FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+8:05:58Terho Korkeaniemi2:58:34
    1114FINPllikt (958)+8:06:19Ville Varjoranta3:50:27
    1115FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+8:06:26Torbjrn Lall2:26:53
    1116FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+8:07:04Outi Myhnen2:27:32
    1117FINSeNaatti (1443)+8:07:42Niko Sundell2:20:21
    1118FINLouhelan Woima (822)+8:09:22Pasi Frnti1:49:19
    1119FINLostBoys (1286)+8:09:35Harri Holmgren2:23:36
    1120FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+8:09:44Harri Viitasalo3:16:07
    1121FINJukolauta (1564)+8:09:57Sampo Tykkylinen2:15:34
    1122FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+8:10:06Kari Mastokangas2:23:47
    1123FINFUK1 (1428)+8:11:42Antti Valkola2:08:15
    1124FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+8:12:14Mikko Jrvi2:45:54
    1125FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+8:12:41Kimmo Huhta2:09:17
    1126FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+8:12:45Hannu Lehtonen3:22:57
    1127FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+8:14:03Matti Virkki2:17:02
    1128FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+8:14:23Lauri Tolonen2:10:45
    1129FINKanin tahti (1447)+8:14:25Mikko Numminen2:08:42
    1130FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+8:15:02Kenneth Weber3:27:48
    1131FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+8:15:29Tuomas Ketonen2:26:06
    1132FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+8:16:27Ville Aula2:04:53
    1133FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+8:16:42Max Alanko2:19:23
    1134FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+8:16:43Matti Pivrinta2:18:45
    1135FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+8:17:03Juha Lauttamus2:16:23
    1136FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+8:17:44Eetu Kojo2:17:09
    1137FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+8:18:03Jrvel Marianne2:21:09
    1138FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+8:18:20Pasi Koskela3:28:17
    1139FINMessnthen (1280)+8:18:49Timo Syrjl1:55:03
    1140FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+8:19:21Reima Veijalainen2:21:14
    1141FINKompassibois (1232)+8:19:41Kimmo Ahonen2:19:27
    1142FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+8:19:52Mika Laiti2:44:23
    1143FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+8:21:46Rauhalammi Marja2:44:10
    1144FINHI-TEAM (1524)+8:22:29Juho Pellinen2:26:58
    1145FINMets Forest (1158)+8:23:21Jari Isojrvi2:12:49
    1146FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+8:24:01Teuvo Maunula3:50:10
    1147FINEnonPojat (1570)+8:25:44henri lngstrm2:46:58
    1148FINOK77 6 (840)+8:25:47Rasmus Mrtenson2:19:38
    1149FINRastin Pojat (1406)+8:25:52Jari Hurme2:16:20
    1150FINSyv pummi (1167)+8:26:15 Vartia|2:27:46
    1151FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+8:26:20Juha Rouhiainen2:15:41
    1152FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+8:26:52Atte Mnkre2:03:11
    1153FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+8:27:37Outi Valkonen2:15:33
    1154FINOscar Software (1043)+8:27:38Mika Parjanen2:15:59
    1155FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+8:28:18Juhana Pollari2:52:12
    1156FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+8:28:25Taavi Kervinen2:13:19
    1157FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+8:29:33Tarja Trmikoski2:49:10
    1158FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+8:31:34Mikko Roihuvuo2:11:14
    1159FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+8:32:58Heikki Kujanp2:46:41
    1160FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+8:33:29Antti Nyknen2:28:34
    1161FINPVJJK (1600)+8:35:37Tapani Hasanen2:52:11
    1162FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+8:36:16Markus Nivala2:58:37
    1163FINTieto (1141)+8:37:00Jarmo Rantala2:22:20
    1164FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+8:37:31Iiro Saarlo2:46:09
    1165FINMattersoft (1424)+8:38:36Sami Naatula1:59:03
    1166FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+8:38:46Karoliina Tiuraniemi2:26:59
    1167FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+8:39:04Eeva Pekanheimo2:27:26
    1168FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+8:39:33Karri Koistinen2:19:10
    1169FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+8:39:47Kirsi Vesterinen2:16:06
    1170FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+8:40:40Mika Hannus2:58:49
    1171FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+8:40:41Sami Tahvanainen3:47:38
    1172FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+8:40:54Jussi Jokinen3:11:29
    1173FINABB SK (1224)+8:41:10Tommi Koskinen2:02:41
    1174FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+8:42:01Mrten Lampen2:28:21
    1175FINContact force (1103)+8:42:28Kari Seitz2:10:24
    1176FINBarkit pll (1060)+8:42:44Marko Peippo2:09:12
    1177FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+8:42:56Anne Kiljunen2:03:41
    1178FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+8:42:58Rasmus Kallankari3:20:50
    1179FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+8:43:12Kristian Kattelmki2:08:54
    1180FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+8:43:20Urho Sivonen2:13:05
    1181FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+8:43:42Heikki Haasmaa2:08:00
    1182FINIBM Sport club (1396)+8:44:33Jouko Ruuskanen2:26:23
    1183FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+8:44:42Esa Heimo2:21:13
    1184FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+8:44:57Kai Raikunen2:37:44
    1185FINPttk (1425)+8:46:10Pauli Impivaara2:15:04
    1186FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+8:46:15Marcus Sderlund2:19:41
    1187FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+8:46:34Ossi Karjalainen2:45:49
    1188FINVaadin (1193)+8:46:58Jussi Sjberg2:07:52
    1189FINRistin Kilta (812)+8:47:48Antti Aikio2:11:25
    1190FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+8:48:00Klaus Grnqvist2:16:17
    1191FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+8:48:38Jaakko Visti2:56:57
    1192FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+8:49:35Jenna Skkinen1:55:07
    1193FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+8:49:40Joni Yrjl2:37:47
    1194FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+8:50:50Jouni Laurikainen2:28:58
    1195FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+8:51:17Simo Nieminen3:27:39
    1196FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+8:53:51Ilari Susi2:36:31
    1197FINLauttapartio (1408)+8:53:52Lauri Laatu2:08:03
    1198FINME Pummit (1287)+8:54:36Olavi Toivonen3:04:21
    1199FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+8:54:38Teemu Haavisto3:50:15
    1200FINRamboll Finland (1268)+8:55:41Ari Kolehmainen2:28:25
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >