jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 13,3 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1201FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+9:04:27Teemu Haavisto4:04:30
    1202FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+9:04:30Mikko Kalajoki2:14:45
    1203FINOK77 7 (998)+9:05:53Sami Suckcharoen2:34:48
    1204FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+9:06:51Niko Peltola2:16:33
    1205FINHihhulit (1472)+9:06:56Eveliina Laaksonen2:34:39
    1206FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1259)+9:07:45Jorma Mhnen2:11:06
    1207FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+9:08:06Mikaela Creutz2:44:37
    1208FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+9:09:10Harri Ketola3:14:46
    1209FINVierestohi (1300)+9:09:38Jouni Haaraniemi2:35:17
    1210FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+9:09:58Jorma Ikheimo3:06:28
    1211FINMetos (963)+9:10:03Antti Myllys2:18:10
    1212FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+9:11:27Tatu Malinen3:31:46
    1213FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+9:12:32Janne Jukkola2:55:40
    1214FINSports by LUT (1210)+9:12:46Lauri Pyy3:09:40
    1215FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (686)+9:13:39Ari Korhonen2:25:34
    1216FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+9:13:41Pekka Poutiainen2:30:40
    1217FINPihkaniskat 2 (1153)+9:14:48Leo Tolvanen2:16:30
    1218FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+9:15:39Ilari Susi3:02:45
    1219FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+9:16:03Jonathan man2:25:23
    1220FINHintsusti OK (1183)+9:18:56Outi Marttila1:57:55
    1221FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+9:19:14Matti Henriksson3:25:21
    1222FININUS (1134)+9:22:47Sasha Simonov1:47:34
    1223FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+9:24:44Heikki Marttila2:29:17
    1224FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+9:25:15Mikko Eronen3:08:52
    1225FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+9:25:54Miikka Raivio2:20:31
    1226FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1541)+9:25:57Joel Ahola2:40:01
    1227FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+9:26:09Tuomas Koivumki2:36:43
    1228FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+9:27:08Matti Toppari3:13:59
    1229FINVierivt sammalet (965)+9:27:36Merja Enroos3:01:43
    1230FINErs seura (1205)+9:30:02Juho Salminen2:16:19
    1231FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1139)+9:30:14Henry Himanen2:38:55
    1232FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+9:32:01Veli Saarinen2:00:54
    1233FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+9:32:11Jonne Lindstrm3:29:01
    1234FINOK Terjrv 3 (870)+9:32:26Esa Leppniemi2:21:10
    1235FINSweco 2 (1358)+9:32:31Aki Luntamo2:35:48
    1236FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+9:33:40Kimmo Tikka3:08:14
    1237FINRssi-Rasti 3 (1525)+9:34:40Timo Friman2:55:32
    1238FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+9:36:38Kimi Kilkkil2:02:24
    1239FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+9:37:10Niilo Vainikainen2:56:26
    1240FINViLLE Team (1465)+9:37:28Rebekka Kakko3:29:02
    1241FINMatrix (1386)+9:40:22Joonas Turunen2:19:16
    1242FINArtjrven Ahjo (1273)+9:40:32Tuomo Wirman2:27:17
    1243FINPiiroiset (1228)+9:40:35Heikki Tegelberg1:57:06
    1244FINSkrinnarit (1285)+9:42:28Rauli Rautavuori2:10:42
    1245FINOC Tuska (1289)+9:46:08Risto Juvonen2:33:44
    1246FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+9:46:15Heikki Puumalainen2:05:51
    1247FINBajamajavat (1416)+9:46:48Lari Liukko2:37:04
    1248FINATC EFHK (1279)+9:47:46Petri Seeste2:34:03
    1249FINCSC (1110)+9:48:47Jyry Suvilehto3:06:35
    1250FINTsmmts (1434)+9:50:12Markus Haavio2:24:58
    1251FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+9:50:19Harri Paalijrvi2:55:02
    1252FINRyttyln Kiri (1198)+9:52:10Antti Ermaja2:15:45
    1253FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1242)+9:53:11Jani Sippola2:06:49
    1254FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+9:53:44Antti Vesterinen3:06:34
    1255FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+9:55:19Tomi Ulvila3:41:32
    1256FINTrafix (1178)+9:55:23Matias Jurvanen3:06:25
    1257FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+9:55:45Lauri Makkonen2:09:32
    1258FINTeam Armas (1333)+9:56:17Seppo Korhonen2:35:42
    1259FINSonnin Suti (1312)+9:57:17Oscar Johansson2:14:59
    1260FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1354)+9:57:18Tauno Suominen2:37:37
    1261FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+9:58:37Pasi Koski2:23:45
    1262FINEtte Lyd (1291)+9:59:42Marko Huotari2:30:42
    1263FINKnut Posse (1517)+10:00:17Juho Partanen2:22:40
    1264FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+10:00:33Pasi Isoniemi2:40:42
    1265FINRistin Miehet (1219)+10:00:57Petri Frondelius2:38:40
    1266FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+10:03:17Patrik stman2:46:38
    1267FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+10:03:34Visa Paajanen2:19:31
    1268FINEksym 360 (1294)+10:07:50Jouko Kleemola2:27:26
    1269FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+10:11:23Eemeli Saarelma2:54:57
    1270FINRaKiNa (1308)+10:11:23Sari Lhdeniemi2:25:23
    1271FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+10:13:14John Hoffstrm2:43:20
    1272FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1299)+10:18:04Markus Leppnen2:34:59
    1273FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1577)+10:18:30Sanna Nokkala2:55:29
    1274FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+10:21:47Pekka Reijonen2:27:12
    1275FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+10:23:21Tomi Malmstrm3:08:30
    1276FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+10:27:19Jimi Nenonen2:32:47
    1277FINTeam Supponen (1251)+10:28:30Markku Sipi3:02:20
    1278FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1267)+10:29:08Juha-Matti Vrnen2:28:21
    1279FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+10:29:19Tom Lindqvist3:07:25
    1280DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1499)+10:29:33Tommi Kaikkonen2:24:21
    1281FINLKS (1376)+10:30:09Iina Elfving2:32:09
    1282FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+10:32:20Katriina Lipponen2:42:43
    1283FINSpektrum (1496)+10:32:59Frans Graeffe3:06:41
    1284FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+10:36:04Urpo Leppjrvi3:30:15
    1285FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+10:37:55Anders Hgmo1:56:05
    1286FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+10:38:57Hannu Vtinen3:21:49
    1287FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+10:40:12Cecilia Borgman2:41:10
    1288FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+10:41:53Anssu Ranta-aho2:32:04
    1289FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+10:41:58Perttu Laine3:38:22
    1290FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1316)+10:45:21Petri Hirvonen2:35:39
    1291FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+10:50:25Jukka Ruhanen3:08:16
    1292FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+10:53:01Raimo Jaatinen5:24:44
    1293FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+10:53:10Juha Ruotsalainen2:22:57
    1294FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+10:55:37Ari-Pekka Arponen3:35:04
    1295FINSyv pummi 2 (1478)+11:01:32 Koskelainen|2:35:22
    1296FINRasti-UHO (1338)+11:02:39Miina Orell2:52:16
    1297FINKuopankiertjt (1244)+11:05:55Juho Kuoppamki1:55:56
    1298FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+11:09:57Matti Viitanen2:37:00
    1299FINRykimkallion Pojat (1476)+11:11:26Nikke Partio2:31:44
    1300FINTSE for the Future (1105)+11:13:09Petri Tapio3:21:22
    1301FINKelpo Maisterit (1353)+11:16:40Pertti Sillanp2:15:07
    1302FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+11:17:22Eetu Koljonen2:10:57
    1303FINKarjalainen (1394)+11:19:29Esa Piitulainen2:10:24
    1304FINLKS 2 (1431)+11:24:24Iida-Kaisa Manninen2:09:59
    1305FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1522)+11:30:41Roberto Airoldi3:08:54
    1306FINSaskan Talli (1441)+11:36:17Johannes Rundgren3:31:36
    1307FINRastikarhut 4 (1208)+11:36:54Timo Lehtovirta2:13:58
    1308FINScanpole (1530)+11:40:18Petteri Torssonen2:55:16
    1309FINJYY Jopa 2 (1440)+11:43:07Teea Kortetmki3:06:36
    1310FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+11:51:17Tapio Pulkkinen5:11:37
    1311FINSavon Kylhullut (1349)+11:52:05Antti Virta2:36:23
    1312FINSallan Karhut (1351)+11:52:27Markus Viitala2:52:52
    1313FINWIO Team (1115)+11:54:21Tapio Siik3:31:34
    1314FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1404)+11:58:20Arseni Jepifanov2:34:06
    1315FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1582)+12:00:46Aleksi Dahlman4:01:55
    1316FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270)+12:04:04Esa Ukkola4:18:49
    1317FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+12:04:05Olli-Pekka Rantanen2:35:02
    1318FINNet Man (1363)+12:08:14Marjukka Ylitolonen4:12:51
    1319FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+12:08:58Timo Ketola4:22:48
    1320FINKiljavan opisto 2 (1548)+12:17:11Antti Uski2:58:40
    1321FINTeam Koo (1157)+12:19:19Jarno Haapavuo5:04:39
    1322FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367)+12:19:35Mika Vnnen2:35:37
    1323FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238)+12:24:10Jani-Pekka Hirvonen2:38:28
    1324FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378)+12:28:23Tuomas Hakkarainen2:37:09
    1325FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464)+12:33:55Elina Ahvonen3:09:44
    1326FINHakuna Matata (1324)+12:45:56Karri Haapaniemi3:47:14
    1327FINHutimn (1571)+12:46:07Jaakko Sivonen2:52:22
    1328FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1552)+12:47:41Petteri Merikallio3:07:29
    1329FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+12:48:15Juha Puhakka5:23:59
    1330FINKilpparit (1527)+12:49:39Ville Kilpiinen4:01:30
    1331FINStadin Kummelit (1374)+12:49:42Tommi Jrvel2:35:41
    1332FINFlutingin pummit (1373)+13:13:33Juha Virmiala2:28:14
    1333FINHkkilijt (1339)+13:20:30Jani Taiminen2:37:06
    1334FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1357)+13:38:13Risto Lauhanen4:31:48
    1335FINAjokoirat 2 (1503)+13:41:01Juha TIkander3:31:56
    1336FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1276)+13:41:10Tommi Kauppila2:34:10
    1337FINBasware (1516)+14:05:35Jouni Nurminen2:03:21
    1338FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1391)+14:31:19Pasi Vornanen3:09:42
    1339FINSK SK (1305)+15:05:16Arto Niemi4:31:45
    1340FINAbloy Oy (1488)+15:46:03Jari Toivanen3:29:09
    1341FINJoensuun kaupunki (1542)+20:57:42Sari Vhniitty3:35:06
    < Previous 200 All