jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 6. leg 10,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    8011744Petri Pirhonen1:51:15+56:12FINVeksin Enkelit
    8021649Henna Siren1:51:20+56:16FINPyrinnn tytt
    803894Arne Sgfors1:51:22+56:19FINOK Botnia 2
    8041231Boris Ashkinadzi1:51:23+56:19FININUS
    805458Niilo Liuhto1:51:25+56:22FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    8061079Ari Niiranen1:51:34+56:30FINLiperin Taimi
    807763Kaj Holmberg1:51:40+56:37FINOC Harharetki
    808765Ari Jalli1:51:40+56:37FINAri Pojjaat
    809522Henrik Nyrhinen1:51:41+56:37FINPrssi ry
    8101521Greger Westerlund1:51:41+56:37SWEGotlands OF 2
    811626Jarno Rutanen1:51:41+56:37FINRasti K18
    812585Tapio Mkinen1:51:42+56:38FINFirstbeat
    8131734Markus-Mikko Kylml1:51:44+56:41FINSulkavan Sisu
    814694Toms Straume1:51:44+56:41LATIK Auseklis 3
    815515Aki Venlinen1:51:45+56:41FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    8161091Andres Lauba1:51:46+56:42ESTOK TON
    817986Hannes Havukainen1:51:46+56:43FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot
    818460Tobias Abrahamsson1:51:48+56:44SWESundbybergs IK 2
    8191676Esko Parikka1:51:49+56:46FINMaken Fitness Center
    8201275Jussi Sallinen1:51:49+56:46FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    8211246Mika Tapanainen1:51:50+56:47FINRastihaukat 2
    8221351Hugo Bsn1:51:53+56:50SWEIF Thor
    8231271Juho Partanen1:51:56+56:52FINKnut Posse
    8241661Erik Ruda1:51:57+56:53SWETacton Systems AB
    825591Jukka Tervaskanto1:52:02+56:58FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    8261631Pekka Liimatainen1:52:04+57:01FINTurun Tiemiehet
    827685Lasse Laaksonen1:52:04+57:01FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    828782Matias Nylnden1:52:06+57:02FINToimen Pojat
    829595Toni Tuominen1:52:06+57:02FINPaimion Rasti 4
    8301726Anu Pohjamo1:52:06+57:03FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset
    831714Joona Vuorela1:52:07+57:03FINEspoon Suunta 8
    832936Mika Uitto1:52:08+57:04FINRiikku Runners Alavus
    833622Marko Lahtinen1:52:09+57:05FINOutotec
    834814Tommi Niskanen1:52:10+57:07FINTeam Azure
    835742Kimmo Krkkinen1:52:11+57:07FINWonkamiehet
    8361827Elsa Inkil1:52:11+57:08FINKompassi hukassa
    8371197ystein Amundrud1:52:15+57:11NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
    838513Juho Mkinen1:52:17+57:13FINTeam Spiritual Saramki
    839948Esa Merilinen1:52:17+57:14FINTurengin RC
    8401550Jouni Leppsaajo1:52:18+57:14FINPesikunta
    841887Erkki Suutarinen1:52:20+57:17FINVirtain Urheilijat
    842652Toni Tahvanainen1:52:23+57:19FINJyrkk Kerake
    8431379Magnus Lindroos1:52:25+57:22FINOK Raseborg 5
    8441322Lauri Uutela1:52:26+57:22FINSallan Karhut
    845548Kalle Turkkila1:52:29+57:25FINRastitykki
    8461221Mariano DAndrea1:52:31+57:28ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer
    8471593Markku Riitaoja1:52:39+57:36FINTullaan Laviasta
    848307Krista Joona1:52:46+57:42FINKarsu.fi
    849911Ilkka Vuorensyrj1:52:46+57:42FINKalvolan Keihs
    8501536Marko sterman1:52:54+57:50FINPositiivinen ylltys
    8511437Ossi Luoma1:52:56+57:52FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2
    8521102Adlerteg Camilla1:52:56+57:53SWEOK Enen
    853992Tatu Virtanen1:52:58+57:54FINNaantalin Seudun UA
    854717Thomas Ljungqvist1:52:58+57:54SWETibro OK
    8551107Jani Alinikula1:52:59+57:56FINRastiPiikki 3
    8561056Timo Koponen1:53:01+57:57FINKuoLOn Kankeat
    8571394Lasse Qvist1:53:03+58:00FINKoskelankyln Riento 2
    8581112Ville Porkka1:53:06+58:03FINPohjaKosketus
    8591743Peter Zetterstrm1:53:07+58:04SWESders brothers and sisters
    860452Ossi Hietaharju1:53:08+58:04FINRasti-Jussit 3
    861771Mairolt Kakko1:53:09+58:05ESTBona Fide
    8621356Liisa Pulli1:53:11+58:08FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3
    863933Evert Gango1:53:12+58:09FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    864819Jonni Nyknen1:53:15+58:11FINDentina
    8651495Heikki Koskela1:53:17+58:13FINInkeroisten Terho 2
    8661575Otso Mkel1:53:32+58:28FINFTA 3
    867913Bastian Aniszewski1:53:33+58:29FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    868630Jaan Eerik Priks1:53:33+58:30ESTRakvere OK
    8691118Ingebrigt Fuglem1:53:44+58:41NORMalvik IL
    8701800Teemu Laine1:53:47+58:44FINMetshallitus
    8711419Ilpo Pentinpuro1:53:51+58:47FINRasti E4 2
    872326Kai Holkeri1:53:52+58:49FINHiiltomiehet
    8731065Aiva Klepere1:53:59+58:55LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3
    8741823Ari Torniainen1:54:05+59:02FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm
    8751771Jorma Tolonen1:54:09+59:05FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2
    876411Esa Korpela1:54:09+59:05FINPullin serkut
    877671Jari Ruokonen1:54:17+59:14FINAC Harharetki
    8781343Hkan Persson1:54:18+59:15SWEValbo AIF
    879886Antti Takala1:54:21+59:18FINAlanurmon Vire
    880247Anssi Parkkinen1:54:23+59:19FINRasti-Vihti
    8811635Timo Sihvonen1:54:27+59:24FINHernemen Porina
    882561Henri Trm1:54:35+59:31FINPijt-Rasti
    883569Kati Happonen1:54:41+59:37FINTeam Happonen
    884479Raimonds Kaze1:54:42+59:39LATSurikati
    885980Daniel Krutz1:54:51+59:48CZEUSK Praga
    886432Sami Kauppinen1:54:57+59:54FINJuvan Urheilijat
    887692Jaakko Iivanainen1:55:01+59:57FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    888635Jouni Ruotsalainen1:55:02+59:58FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa
    889662Daniel Leibundgut1:55:10+1:00:06SWEIOF
    890661Jere Viljanen1:55:14+1:00:10FINSukK 83
    891897Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth1:55:15+1:00:11FINKyrs-Rasti
    892422Timo Nenonen1:55:17+1:00:13FINNenosen veljekset
    893414Juha Uuskoski1:55:21+1:00:17FINTeam Lactic Acid
    8941479Vallo Mnniste1:55:25+1:00:21ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    895593Markku NIkki1:55:32+1:00:29FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    896296Tapio Jaatinen1:55:34+1:00:31FINSK Vuoksi 2
    897471Jussi Mattila1:55:39+1:00:35FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    898530Heikki Lassila1:55:39+1:00:35FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    899852Teemu Kantelinen1:55:40+1:00:36FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    9001081Olli Ormio1:55:41+1:00:37FINEspoo Expos
    9011443Pekka Patana1:55:52+1:00:49FINLaihian Luja 3
    902720Lari Lehtonen1:55:53+1:00:50FINTeme Ski Team 2
    9031515Tapani Heikkuri1:55:56+1:00:53FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    904690Sami Koivula1:55:57+1:00:54FINOulun Raksa
    905608Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:56:00+1:00:57FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    906536Markus Vehkoja1:56:03+1:00:59FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    907876Kimmo Eronen1:56:03+1:01:00FINPaha Rasti
    9081658Ella Mahlamki1:56:06+1:01:02FINJoosehukku
    909549Petteri Blomqvist1:56:08+1:01:04FIN101. Kadettikurssi
    910451Jarkko Hautakoski1:56:10+1:01:06FINYlivieskan Kuula
    911985Erkki Jaatinen1:56:13+1:01:10FINValmet Technologies 2
    912653Panu Koivula1:56:15+1:01:12FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    913381Mikko Laurikkala1:56:17+1:01:14FINRC Eemeli
    9141387Anders Persson1:56:18+1:01:14SWEVxj OK 2
    9151614Eero Lehikoinen1:56:18+1:01:14FINSitowise
    9161546Janne Kainulainen1:56:19+1:01:16FINVesikmmenet
    917477Ansis Skrastins1:56:21+1:01:18LATOK Kurmis
    918610Antti Rnkk1:56:22+1:01:18FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    919968Aleksandrs Knazevs1:56:25+1:01:21LATIK Auseklis 2
    920908Jari Laine1:56:30+1:01:26FINOK EMitVit
    9211648Harri Taipale1:56:33+1:01:29FINSK Mrmiehet
    922392Sami Kalamies1:56:36+1:01:32FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    923854Kristian Karlsson1:56:44+1:01:40FINAjokoirat
    924668Jukka Toikkanen1:56:46+1:01:42FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    9251626Matti Stoor1:56:49+1:01:46FINAron Haka
    9261831E-CHIP! 61:56:49+1:01:46IRLE-CHIP!
    927890Timo Saarinen1:56:51+1:01:47FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    9281190Henna Jylh1:56:51+1:01:47FINRistin Kilta
    9291163Juho Latvala1:56:51+1:01:48FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    9301399Gergely Kain1:56:51+1:01:48HUNPannon Supersonics 2
    9311266Anselmi Valasmo1:57:00+1:01:56FINTeam Armas
    932424Hannu Ruokolainen1:57:02+1:01:59FINKalevan Rasti 4
    933902Veikko Leinonen1:57:04+1:02:01FINBertelin pojat 2
    9341835Elina Vastakoski1:57:06+1:02:03FINSeitsenkulmio
    9351587Mika Penttil1:57:09+1:02:05FINVarvarin Lepsaus
    936914Teemu Sipil1:57:09+1:02:06FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    9371099Jari Leivo1:57:10+1:02:06FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    9381105Bror-Gustav Brden1:57:12+1:02:08FINNrpes OK 2
    939410Jari Kivel1:57:13+1:02:09FINPerhon Kiri
    9401585Priit Naat1:57:16+1:02:12FINStadinMetsurit
    941722Kuikan samoilijat 61:57:17+1:02:14FINKuikan samoilijat
    942995Ari Kallio1:57:17+1:02:14FINPrihat/EKKS
    9431145Thomas Olsson1:57:21+1:02:17FINPaha Rasti 2
    9441840Emmi Hilasvuori1:57:23+1:02:20FINTieto 2
    945512ivind Myhre1:57:25+1:02:21NORYoung Boys Kongsberg
    9461019Teemu Paalanen1:57:26+1:02:22FINAlahrmn Kisa 2
    9471063Tapio Brandstack1:57:35+1:02:31FINIin Yritys
    9481825Lauri Ahokallio1:57:36+1:02:32FINHermannin kri
    949456Heikki Frilander1:57:37+1:02:34FINOK Trian 5
    9501025Jari Makkonen1:57:42+1:02:38FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    9511311Pekka Stenholm1:57:42+1:02:38FINTSE for the Future
    9521783Sami Ahonen1:57:45+1:02:42FINKanuuna
    9531450Jussi Virnala1:57:47+1:02:43FINJalasjrven Jalas 2
    954537Harri Rehula1:57:48+1:02:45FINLaihian Luja 2
    9551050Angelica Lindqvist1:57:49+1:02:46FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    956766Ari Pukki1:57:56+1:02:53FINRasti-Perni
    957976Miikka Sandholm1:57:57+1:02:54FINLappeen Siniset
    958485Jarmo Peltola1:57:57+1:02:54FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    959658Christoffer Melin1:57:58+1:02:55FINIK Falken 2
    9601137Antti Ruotsalainen1:57:59+1:02:56FINLandis+Gyr 2
    9611251Teemu Piiroinen1:58:01+1:02:57FINPiiroiset
    9621736Wille Kiuru1:58:02+1:02:58FINKarvapallo
    9631597Timo Nurminen1:58:03+1:03:00FINUSTpro Oy
    9641727Inma Ovejero1:58:11+1:03:07FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    965795Arttu Hyvnen1:58:12+1:03:08FINLepatiittos2
    9661141Keijo Karhukorpi1:58:14+1:03:11FINMETSn thden
    967378Matti Jakkula1:58:15+1:03:12FINSappion Veikot
    968476Sami Kinnunen1:58:16+1:03:13FINMuurlan Vihuri
    969400Ville Korpi-Kaija1:58:17+1:03:13FINSuunta Jurva
    9701117Kim Visnen1:58:20+1:03:17FINLouhelan Woima
    9711856Ville Syrj1:58:22+1:03:18FINSyrjytyneet
    972940Kirik Klimenko1:58:23+1:03:19FINTelko
    973494Janne Kohonen1:58:24+1:03:20FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    974856Vesa Saarinen1:58:25+1:03:22FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    9751240Alpo Kumpula1:58:26+1:03:22FINSuunnaton Into 2
    9761229Oskari Lepp1:58:27+1:03:24FINOlarinmen Samoojat
    9771665Antti Valo1:58:29+1:03:26FINV-S maakuntakomppania
    978997Joni Hemminki1:58:32+1:03:29FINRasti-Jussit 4
    9791770Hannu Saloheimo1:58:34+1:03:31FINPussin Kiristjt 2
    9801085Seppo Pigg1:58:38+1:03:34FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    9811821Mika Damskgg1:58:38+1:03:34FINPllikt
    982384Pawel Pilkowski1:58:39+1:03:36POLOK!Sport
    983574Timo Tolonen1:58:44+1:03:41FINSiilin Rasti 3
    9841217Henri Vainikainen1:58:46+1:03:43FINVierestohi
    9851248Niilo Vainikainen1:58:47+1:03:43FINVierestohi 2
    9861028Harri Vaara1:58:48+1:03:44FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    987760Jari Mahlamki1:58:53+1:03:49FINTeuvan Rivakka
    9881793Jyrki Kerminen1:58:54+1:03:50FINTeam FIMM HumGen
    9891518Juha Nappu1:58:55+1:03:52FINTurun NMKY 2
    9901305Tomi Saario1:58:58+1:03:55FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2
    991750Matti Hiltunen1:58:59+1:03:55FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    992524Timo Jrvenp1:58:59+1:03:55FINFennia
    9931261Jukka Lehtonen1:59:01+1:03:58FINRyttyln Kiri
    994495Stefan Westlin1:59:04+1:04:00SWEOK Msen
    995457Jussi Mansikka-aho1:59:04+1:04:01FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    996983Teemu Vuorinen1:59:05+1:04:01FINKTTO
    997960Aini Vuorinen1:59:07+1:04:04FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi
    9981677Juha Poikolainen1:59:09+1:04:05FINAC Liiga
    9991168Jarmo Rantala1:59:12+1:04:08FINTieto
    10001286Juha Inkinen1:59:13+1:04:09FINKarjalan Kki
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >