jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 11,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401FINMMK OK (1698)+52:08Veli-Matti Virtanen1:55:53
    1402FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+52:09Lilja sterman1:55:53
    1403FINAjokoirat 3 (1572)+52:12Hkan Jerning1:55:56
    1404FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+52:14Ville Kmrinen1:55:58
    1405FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+52:15Lauri Markelin1:56:00
    1406FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+52:16Klaus Kuusi1:56:01
    1407FINRistin Kilta (1190)+52:18Jyri Maanp1:56:02
    1408FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+52:19Jukka Kurttila1:56:04
    1409FINRytit (1785)+52:21Janne Ryti1:56:06
    1410FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+52:24Jarkko Kaura1:56:09
    1411FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+52:24Saku Liehu1:56:09
    1412FINSuunnaton Into (693)+52:25Ilkka Saarimki1:56:10
    1413FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+52:26Antti Kalliomki1:56:10
    1414FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+52:27Aleksi Lyytikinen1:56:11
    1415FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+52:31Antti Tuomaala1:56:15
    1416FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+52:32Tuomas Kuparinen1:56:16
    1417FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+52:33Hiironen Petri1:56:17
    1418FINKohta lytyy (1595)+52:35Jarmo Kokkola1:56:20
    1419FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+52:42Mikko Myhnen1:56:27
    1420FINKntit (1036)+52:43Mikko Veikkolainen1:56:27
    1421SWEOK Lalle (1775)+52:47Johan Alenius1:56:32
    1422FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+52:51Martti Tytykoski1:56:35
    1423FINSalomonin pojat (928)+52:53Juhani Tuomaala1:56:37
    1424FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+52:53Teemu Puputti1:56:38
    1425FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+52:54Marko Ollikainen1:56:39
    1426FINHakuna Matata (1337)+53:05Outi Valkonen1:56:49
    1427GBRLondon Lords (1735)+53:07Paul Todd1:56:51
    1428FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+53:07Isto Hyyrylinen1:56:52
    1429FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+53:09Henri Munukka1:56:53
    1430FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+53:18Antti Mlknen1:57:03
    1431RUSLosy (1732)+53:19Pavel Filatov1:57:04
    1432FINSpede Rasti (1560)+53:21Anssi Niinimki1:57:06
    1433FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+53:21Jyri Myllymki1:57:06
    1434FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+53:24Kari Elovaara1:57:08
    1435FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+53:24Ilkka Koskinen1:57:09
    1436FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+53:25Mats Svedstrm1:57:10
    1437FINABB SK (1171)+53:26Tomi Veikonheimo1:57:10
    1438FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+53:27Erkki Oinaskallio1:57:12
    1439FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+53:28Ilari Koskenmki1:57:13
    1440FINTeam SOSE (883)+53:35Lasse Roiha1:57:20
    1441FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+53:35Timo Kontola1:57:20
    1442FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+53:38Jussi Haara1:57:23
    1443FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+53:40Petri Vierti1:57:24
    1444FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+53:57Olli Sundberg1:57:42
    1445FINOulun Reipas (893)+54:00Juho Rankinen1:57:44
    1446FINSPYMS (759)+54:01Jussi Miikki1:57:46
    1447FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+54:07Juha Tiuraniemi1:57:52
    1448FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+54:12Juuso Kiviranta1:57:56
    1449LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+54:14Aleksandrs Tambovcevs1:57:58
    1450FINRastiaasit (993)+54:17Antero Komi1:58:02
    1451LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+54:21Andis Locmelis1:58:06
    1452FINUrhK II08 (1713)+54:22Aleksi Ikonen1:58:06
    1453FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+54:27Petri Iloviita1:58:12
    1454FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+54:30Mauri Jokitalo1:58:14
    1455FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+54:31Pasi Mutikainen1:58:16
    1456FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+54:31Risto Uuttu1:58:16
    1457NORWing OK 2 (1405)+54:32Terje Midtb1:58:17
    1458FINWonkamiehet (742)+54:40Petteri Tuovinen1:58:24
    1459FINLets get LOST (1100)+54:40Benjamin Haavisto1:58:25
    1460FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+54:44Timo Lipponen1:58:28
    1461FINMETSn thden (1141)+54:46Tomi Korkeakangas1:58:30
    1462FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+54:47Janne Karhunen1:58:31
    1463FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+54:47Kari Kinnari1:58:31
    1464FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+54:50Riina Suntioinen1:58:35
    1465FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+54:53Matti Joensuu1:58:38
    1466NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+54:55Lars Fjeldstad1:58:39
    1467FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+54:55Lassi Valtanen1:58:39
    1468FINTsmmts (1260)+54:55Lauri Kajanoja1:58:40
    1469FINDatactica (824)+55:01Seppo Kuusisto1:58:45
    1470FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+55:08Risto Pura1:58:53
    1471FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+55:09Ville Mki-Mantila1:58:54
    1472FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+55:22Lasse Kervinen1:59:07
    1473FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+55:28Topi Pihko1:59:13
    1474FINSurut (1540)+55:40Ilkka Saarimaa1:59:25
    1475FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+55:44Sini Kerminen1:59:28
    1476FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+55:47Marko Vainio1:59:31
    1477FINbo Klyx (1715)+55:50Marika Kurri1:59:34
    1478FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+55:54Mika Rostedt1:59:38
    1479FINTrimap (973)+55:56Lauri Toivonen1:59:40
    1480FINRasti-UHO (1307)+55:57Topi Krkkinen1:59:41
    1481FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+55:59Tiia Keltamki1:59:44
    1482FINOC Tuska (1255)+56:01Mika Heikkinen1:59:46
    1483FINMusta Neli 2 (1463)+56:01Tomi Kulmala1:59:46
    1484FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+56:03Teemu Toivonen1:59:47
    1485FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+56:05Sami Alitalo1:59:50
    1486FINIin Yritys (1063)+56:07Kari Backman1:59:52
    1487SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+56:07Tilda Andersson1:59:52
    1488FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+56:09Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen1:59:54
    1489FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+56:12Pekka Rapeli1:59:56
    1490FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+56:14Rami Helander1:59:59
    1491FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+56:15Toni Kuparinen1:59:59
    1492FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+56:16Jere Jskelinen2:00:00
    1493FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+56:18Heikki Haasmaa2:00:03
    1494FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+56:21Riku Ahola2:00:05
    1495FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+56:22Risto Hglund2:00:07
    1496FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+56:23Keijo Kantojrvi2:00:07
    1497FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+56:24Aatu Kytl2:00:09
    1498FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+56:28Poppis Suomela2:00:13
    1499FINTieto (1168)+56:31Hannu Siitonen2:00:15
    1500FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+56:31Jaakko Tyynel2:00:16
    1501FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1158)+56:34Teuvo Maunula2:00:18
    1502FINESE Tiimi (1113)+56:35Antti Ripatti2:00:19
    1503FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1673)+56:36Jouko Rautasalo2:00:21
    1504FINLkintvarikko (1569)+56:39Veikko Hilli2:00:24
    1505FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+56:41Martti Hakola2:00:25
    1506FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+56:42Teemu Hrknen2:00:26
    1507FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+56:42Maiju Kohonen2:00:26
    1508FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+56:45Eveliina Lohikainen2:00:29
    1509FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+56:46Valtteri Kuuranne2:00:31
    1510FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+56:47Riku Merikoski2:00:32
    1511FINJohn Deere (749)+56:49Janne Lintala2:00:34
    1512FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+56:51Tuukka Tuomola2:00:36
    1513FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+56:53Henri Virtanen2:00:38
    1514FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+56:55Eero Riikonen2:00:39
    1515FINWIO Team (1324)+56:55Harri Lnsipuro2:00:40
    1516FINNordea Urheilu (638)+56:59Mika Jalamo2:00:44
    1517FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+57:34Jukka Keskitalo2:01:18
    1518FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+57:40Antti Nsil2:01:25
    1519FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+57:41Markus Mattsson2:01:26
    1520FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+57:46Ossi Syl2:01:31
    1521FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+57:55Sampsa Laakso2:01:40
    1522FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+57:56Timo-Jaakko Joensuu2:01:41
    1523FINKorona (1066)+57:58Matti Hmlinen2:01:42
    1524FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+57:59Jarkko Kirjavainen2:01:43
    1525FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+58:02Tuukka Peiponen2:01:46
    1526FINEtte Lyd (1272)+58:04Marko Huotari2:01:49
    1527FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+58:08Heini Papinsaari2:01:53
    1528FINRaula Team (1702)+58:12Aleksi Kankaanp2:01:57
    1529FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+58:13Sofia Pellonper2:01:58
    1530FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+58:17Tomi Myllrinen2:02:01
    1531FINHattikW (1869)+58:18Henna Saarinen2:02:02
    1532FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+58:20Lauri Kivel2:02:04
    1533FINVerttuun Namika (575)+58:27Arto Vedenp2:02:12
    1534FINAri Pojjaat (765)+58:33Juuso Mutikainen2:02:18
    1535FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+58:49Reijo Mattila2:02:34
    1536FINTelko (940)+59:03Bo Johansson2:02:47
    1537FINTSE for the Future (1311)+59:07Eija Koskivaara2:02:52
    1538FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+59:09Janne Puhakka2:02:54
    1539FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+59:12Jeremy Johnsson2:02:57
    1540FINEspoo Expos (1081)+59:16Tuomas Kaukonen2:03:00
    1541FINRuutiukot (1714)+59:18Mika Antrela2:03:03
    1542FINHernemen Porina (1635)+59:19Matti Silvennoinen2:03:03
    1543FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+59:19Antti Lepola2:03:04
    1544FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+59:21Henri Jalonen2:03:05
    1545FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+59:21Ville Laine2:03:06
    1546FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+59:22Heikki Alkila2:03:06
    1547FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+59:24Lasse Varjonen2:03:08
    1548FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+59:25Tuukka Hyytiinen2:03:10
    1549FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+59:30Jani Ekqvist2:03:15
    1550FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+59:34Jari Talvitie2:03:18
    1551FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+59:36Pekka Maasalo2:03:21
    1552FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+59:37Valtteri Renvall2:03:22
    1553FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+59:44Juho Mattila2:03:29
    1554FINTunkiomadot (1882)+59:46Ari Ahola-Olli2:03:30
    1555FINEKI (1813)+59:47Henrik sterberg2:03:32
    1556FINOK Ohana (1657)+59:49Lauri Ahola2:03:34
    1557FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+59:51Janne Grekula2:03:36
    1558FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+59:53Arto Korpinen2:03:38
    1559FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+59:53Tatu Huovila2:03:38
    1560FINFTA (650)+1:00:07Pyry Tapio2:03:51
    1561LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+1:00:12Inese Varna2:03:57
    1562FINDroit (1017)+1:00:13Erkka Hautamki2:03:58
    1563FINExme (1738)+1:00:17Kalle Mikkonen2:04:02
    1564FINOtaKraa (1601)+1:00:22Laura Lundell2:04:07
    1565FINRasti 88 3 (663)+1:00:23Touko Tuomola2:04:07
    1566FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+1:00:24Tuomas Lahtinen2:04:09
    1567FINMS Parma 9 (1038)+1:00:25Timo Sairanen2:04:10
    1568LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+1:00:26Arnis Snore2:04:11
    1569FINVaihdevuodet (1781)+1:00:35Mikko Nurmi2:04:19
    1570FINHal Bro (920)+1:00:36Pasi Henriksson2:04:20
    1571FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+1:00:38Ella Jurvakainen2:04:22
    1572FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+1:00:38Mikko Viitala2:04:23
    1573FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+1:00:48Jari Jskelinen2:04:32
    1574FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+1:00:50Otto Piilonen2:04:35
    1575FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+1:01:15Arto Sopanen2:05:00
    1576FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+1:01:35Antero Aunesluoma2:05:19
    1577FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+1:01:46Tuomas Meurman2:05:31
    1578FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+1:01:50Simo Jutila2:05:35
    1579FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+1:01:59Jarmo Karjala2:05:44
    1580FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+1:02:03Matti Laitinen2:05:48
    1581FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+1:02:11Tarmo Puolivli2:05:55
    1582FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+1:02:15Henri Jokinen2:05:59
    1583FINF (974)+1:02:21Jouni Salamki2:06:06
    1584FINElMys (1624)+1:02:26Arto Etu-Huitti2:06:11
    1585FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+1:02:29Jouni Volotinen2:06:14
    1586FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+1:02:37Juha Einonen2:06:21
    1587FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+1:02:40Leo Liukkonen2:06:24
    1588FINSK SK (1350)+1:02:42Tom Gretteberg2:06:27
    1589ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+1:03:11Rein Zaitsev2:06:56
    1590FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+1:03:43Matti Krenlampi2:07:27
    1591FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+1:03:45Antti Hrknen2:07:30
    1592FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+1:03:46Eero Raittila2:07:30
    1593FINFennia (524)+1:03:47Timo Pietikinen2:07:32
    1594FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+1:03:50Tauno Suominen2:07:35
    1595FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+1:04:13Jarmo Salonen2:07:57
    1596FINGeodeesi (1622)+1:04:14rjan Stenflo2:07:59
    1597FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+1:04:16Johanna Aho2:08:00
    1598FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+1:04:24Miikka Kaira2:08:09
    1599FINVTT (699)+1:04:31Juha Salmela2:08:15
    1600FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+1:04:34Tommi Haapala2:08:19
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >