jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 3,2 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)15:10Mikko Eerola15:10
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1Topi Raitanen15:11
    3NORNydalens SK (18)+3Hvard Haga15:13
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+4Riccardo Rancan15:14
    5SWEOK Orion (32)+4Thomas Curiger15:14
    6FINHiisirasti (30)+8Dmitri Nakonechnyi15:18
    7SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+9Max Peter Bejmer15:19
    8NORFrol IL (9)+10Stian Sundsvik15:20
    9DENOK Pan rhus (100)+14Tue Lassen15:24
    10NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+17Anders Vister15:27
    11FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+19Juha Hyyrylinen15:29
    12NORBkkelagets SK (77)+21Carl Godager Kaas15:31
    13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+24Ralph Street15:34
    14NORFreidig SPK (113)+27Hvard Sandstad Eidsmo15:37
    15FINKangasala SK (45)+30Kristo Heinmann15:40
    16NORNTNUI 2 (42)+31Henry McNulty15:41
    17FINLynx (40)+32Antti-Pekka Leskinen15:42
    18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+33Jakob Lf15:43
    19NORIL Tyrving (17)+34Wojciech Kowalski15:44
    20FINRastikarhut (131)+36Pyry Willman15:46
    21SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+38Morten Jarvis Westergrd15:48
    22DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+40Giacomo Frattari15:50
    23NORHalden SK (5)+41Andreas Redlinger15:51
    24FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+41Mikko Patana15:51
    25NORLillomarka OL (23)+41Kris Jones15:51
    26NORFredrikstad SK (33)+43Andreas Hye15:53
    27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+45Quentin Rauturier15:55
    28SWEThe Swans (1580)+47Joacim Swan Carlsson15:57
    29FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+49Otto Kaario15:59
    30FINSK Uusi (174)+51Antton Koivisto16:01
    31SWEIFK Ume (93)+52Lukas Peterson16:02
    32ESPCatalonia Team (164)+52Pau Llorens16:02
    33SWEOK Rodhen (101)+53Vasili Straltsou16:03
    34SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+54Chris Smithard16:04
    35FINOK Raseborg (142)+57Kuba Dragowski16:07
    36RUSNord West (68)+58Daniil Kashin16:08
    37NORHalden SK 2 (47)+59Niels Christian Hellerud16:09
    38FINKalevan Rasti (36)+1:01Jan Prochazka16:11
    39SWEOK Linne (11)+1:02Vincent Coupat16:12
    40FINKoovee 2 (25)+1:02Tim Robertson16:12
    41FINPaimion Rasti (7)+1:03Daniel Stenlund16:13
    42SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:04Florian Attinger16:14
    43RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+1:05Ivan Potylitsyn16:15
    44RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:05Nikitos Karpunin16:15
    45SUIBussola OK (189)+1:06Matthias Leonhardt16:16
    46FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:08Mikko Hls16:18
    47SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:10Oscar Johansson16:20
    48FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+1:11Mikko Knuuttila16:21
    49SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:13Dmitrii Iurev16:23
    50FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:14Fryderyk Pryjma16:24
    51FINOK Trian (27)+1:15Mikael Fabritius16:25
    52SWEOK Denseln (19)+1:17Algirdas Bartkevicius16:27
    53SWEOK Tisaren (50)+1:17Gustav Hinder16:27
    54BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:17Siarhei Salodkin16:27
    55NORBysen IL (158)+1:18yvind Wiggen16:28
    56FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+1:19Leo Matinheikki16:29
    57FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+1:20Otto Simosas16:30
    58SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+1:20Nicolas Simonin16:30
    59FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+1:21Antonio Martinez Perez16:31
    60FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:21Kari Varis16:31
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+1:22Tuomas Heikkil16:32
    62SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+1:22Zsolt Lenkei16:32
    63SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+1:22Andreas Hall16:32
    64FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:22Aaro Aho16:32
    65SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:23Dmitry Mihalkin16:33
    66NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:23Espen Nordbrden Fiskum16:33
    67FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+1:26Andris Jubelis16:36
    68SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (63)+1:30Oskar Lundqvist16:40
    69SWEJrla Orientering (37)+1:31Ivan Kuchmenko16:41
    70SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+1:33Markus Hederskog16:43
    71FINKoovee (2)+1:36Joni Hirvikallio16:46
    72NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:36Duncan Coombs16:46
    73SWEKils OK (1124)+1:37Viktor Skoog16:47
    74SUIOl Norska (20)+1:38Lukas Diener16:48
    75FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:38Ilari Sulkula16:48
    76FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:40Daniel Koivisto16:50
    77FINRastivarsat (127)+1:40Tatu Leirimaa16:50
    78SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:41Erik Fernlund16:51
    79SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:41Timon Schweizer16:51
    80FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:42Hannu-Pekka Pukema16:52
    81SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+1:42Albin Thunberg16:52
    82SWErla IF (12)+1:44Viktor Silvemark16:54
    83SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:44Per Carlborg16:54
    84FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:45Aaro Asikainen16:55
    85NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:45Carl Petter Lyngen16:55
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:45Jan Zhanal16:55
    87NORFossum IF (53)+1:47Emil Ahlbck16:57
    88FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:47Eero-Matti Vainio16:57
    89FINMS Parma (16)+1:48Yury Tambasau16:58
    90SWETullinge SK (59)+1:48Victor Imark16:58
    91SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+1:49Rasmus Svantesson16:59
    92FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:49Henrik Visnen16:59
    93FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+1:49Ville Mannonen16:59
    94ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:50Oliver Kytt17:00
    95FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+1:50Mika Rautanen17:00
    96SWEHestra IF (78)+1:51Filip Grahn17:01
    97SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:51Staffan Eriksson17:01
    98FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:52Aleksi Sopo17:02
    99FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:52Endijs Titomers17:02
    100SWErla IF 2 (120)+1:52Oscar Vngell17:02
    101FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+1:53Otto Loukkalahti17:03
    102LATOK Ogre (143)+1:54Edgars Ustinovs17:04
    103SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:55Pascal Schmid17:05
    104RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+1:55Nikita Somov17:05
    105NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:56Hvard Myhre17:06
    106FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:57Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky17:07
    107FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:58Jyri Uusitalo17:08
    108SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+1:59Theo Radondy17:09
    109FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:59Joonatan Kivel17:09
    110FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+2:00Ville Kinnala17:10
    111FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+2:00Jonas Grndler17:10
    112SWESundbybergs IK (126)+2:00Kristoffer Tengroth17:10
    113SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:01Oskar Enges17:11
    114SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+2:02Michal Oljenik17:12
    115SWEOK Milan (696)+2:02Per Eklf17:12
    116NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:03Elias Skjolden Srensen17:13
    117FINRasTiimi (148)+2:03Risto Uusivirta17:13
    118FINRasti 88 (246)+2:03Vesa Nokka17:13
    119SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+2:05Joakim Eliasson17:15
    120SWEResultat AB (371)+2:05Markus Martinelle17:15
    121FINLapin Veikot (470)+2:05Matias Maijala17:15
    122NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+2:05Sindre Holt17:15
    123SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+2:06Anders Hedberg17:16
    124FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:06Evgeni Godlevski17:16
    125SWEVxj OK (95)+2:07Isac Ericsson17:17
    126FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+2:08Lari-Antti Rissanen17:18
    127NORNTNUI (26)+2:09Olai Stensland Lillevold17:19
    128SWERehns BK (66)+2:09Vladimir Tregubov17:19
    129RUSNord West 2 (192)+2:09Viacheslav Martinovskii17:19
    130FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+2:09Niilo Syrjl17:19
    131NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+2:10Morten Jrgensen17:20
    132SWEGvle OK (166)+2:10Erik Boman17:20
    133NOROppsal orientering (216)+2:10Are Wigaard17:20
    134LATOK Kapa (250)+2:12Ainars Lupikis17:22
    135FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:12Atte Seppnen17:22
    136SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+2:15Joshua Dudley17:25
    137FINNavi (62)+2:17Peter Bray17:27
    138FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+2:19Lasse Suonp17:29
    139NORVang OL (1316)+2:19Njaal Ellegaard Melby17:29
    140RUSMEPhI (1326)+2:19Petr Sukharev17:29
    141SWESders-Tyres (320)+2:20Tom Thor17:30
    142SWEOK Hllen (112)+2:21Jonas Engstrm17:31
    143SWESkogslparna (136)+2:21Benjamin Nslund17:31
    144FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+2:21Juha-Matti Mikkolainen17:31
    145LTUAzuolas (116)+2:22Pranas Germanavicius17:32
    146SWESnttringe SK (133)+2:22Jesper Lidmar17:32
    147GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+2:22Matthew Fellbaum17:32
    148LTUArboro OK (1292)+2:22Agnius Ciapas17:32
    149FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+2:23Pyry Ilmarinen17:33
    150RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:23Alexander Simanov17:33
    151LATOK Saldus (153)+2:24Atis Reskis17:34
    152FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+2:24Pekka Niemi17:34
    153SWESundsvalls OK (224)+2:25Pessi Liukkonen17:35
    154FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:25Kalle Kinnala17:35
    155RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+2:27Desmond Franssen17:37
    156FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+2:27Manu Mutka17:37
    157LTUVERSME (419)+2:27Paulius Kudriavcevas17:37
    158FINEspoon Suunta (88)+2:28Rinat Gabitov17:38
    159NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+2:28Mattis Holt17:38
    160SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:29Christian Hohl17:39
    161FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+2:30Juuso Lindeqvist17:40
    162FINKarjaan Ura (407)+2:30Edvard Sundman17:40
    163LATIK Auseklis (249)+2:31Andris Gailis17:41
    164SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+2:32Linus Kristiansson17:42
    165NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+2:32Morten Krona Haflan17:42
    166USADVOA (1331)+2:33Sergei Ryzhkov17:43
    167FINOK Trian 2 (73)+2:34Daniel Blomster17:44
    168FINLahden Taimi (277)+2:34Anton Ivanov17:44
    169FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:35Arttu Taulavuori17:45
    170FINLapuan Virki (122)+2:36Juho Koivisto17:46
    171FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+2:36Antti Hakala17:46
    172FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+2:37Juri Kirjanov17:47
    173SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+2:38Viktor Svensk17:48
    174FINLynx 2 (169)+2:38Juuso Metsl17:48
    175NOREmit (321)+2:38Jan Kocbach17:48
    176LATOK Meridians (157)+2:40Andris Cans17:50
    177FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+2:40Miika Nurmi17:50
    178SWEOK Roslagen (207)+2:41Joel Lnnevall17:51
    179GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+2:42Paul Luetzkendorf17:52
    180FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+2:43Janis Kums17:53
    181SWEEksj SOK (72)+2:43Oskar Lind17:53
    182LTUMedeina (202)+2:43Simonas Tamosaitis17:53
    183FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+2:44Toni-Antti Viitasaari17:54
    184SWENykpings OK (52)+2:45Philip Carlsson17:55
    185GBREUOC (1879)+2:45Eddie Narbett17:55
    186FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+2:46Miika Irtola17:56
    187FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+2:47Joonas Rantala17:57
    188LTUIGTISA (34)+2:48Vilius Aleliunas17:58
    189RUSOmega (191)+2:48Alexander Kamalov17:58
    190SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+2:49Jan Boril17:59
    191SWEAttunda OK (91)+2:51Karl Enges18:01
    192FINLappeen Riento (196)+2:52Evgeny Artemov18:02
    193SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+2:53Albin Axelsson18:03
    194FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+2:58Valtteri Kankainen18:08
    195SWEOK Ravinen (10)+3:00Jonathan Crickmore18:10
    196FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+3:01Samu Lehtola18:11
    197FINIF Femman (75)+3:02Victor Lvdal18:12
    198SWERehns BK 2 (259)+3:05Walter Lagerhll18:15
    199FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+3:06Nico Kerkola18:16
    200SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+3:06Tomas Holmberg18:16
    201NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:06Lavran Thorstensen18:16
    202FINPihkaniskat (149)+3:07Heikki Vnnen18:17
    203CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+3:07Jan Flasar18:17
    204HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+3:08Adam Kovacs18:18
    205FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+3:09Jaakko Leinonen18:19
    206FINRasti-Lukko (170)+3:12Aleksi Lohtander18:22
    207FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+3:12Jussi Kauppinen18:22
    208FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+3:13Eero Saleva18:23
    209FINOK Trian 3 (172)+3:16Oskari Reijonen18:26
    210SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:18Jonas Toftered18:28
    211FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+3:19Jere Pantsar18:29
    212SWERns OK (299)+3:19John Larsson18:29
    213FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+3:21Jari Holm18:31
    214FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+3:23Eero Markkila18:33
    215FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+3:23Kalle Lohi18:33
    216GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+3:24Anatoly Zelenin18:34
    217FINIF Femman 2 (167)+3:25Staffan Tunis18:35
    218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:28Ville Lampinen18:38
    219FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+3:29Ville Mkel18:39
    220FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+3:30Pasi Pesola18:40
    221FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+3:30Mikko Kurkela18:40
    222SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:31Johan Krrstrm18:41
    223FINRC Eemeli (381)+3:32Jouni Kahelin18:42
    224FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+3:33Lassi Vaismaa18:43
    225SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+3:34Love Sintring18:44
    226FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:34Raino Pesu18:44
    227FINNostars (301)+3:35Uku-Laur Tali18:45
    228GBRSheffield University Orient (405)+3:37Sam Fielding18:47
    229SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+3:38Emil Ljungemyr18:48
    230FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+3:39Niko Vaenerberg18:49
    231ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+3:43Reimo Liiv18:53
    232FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+3:43George Mavchun18:53
    233ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:46Mati Mgi18:56
    234FINOK Trian 5 (456)+3:46Jesper Lindahl18:56
    235FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+3:47Bogdan Rodionov18:57
    236FINDowntown 65 (355)+3:47Kari Hillo18:57
    237SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:48Felix Persson18:58
    238FINMS Parma 4 (293)+3:49Aleksi Hellman18:59
    239FINEspoon Akilles (132)+3:50Toni Pikkarainen19:00
    240FINKoovee 4 (159)+3:51Tero Mamia19:01
    241FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:51Joni Alasuvanto19:01
    242FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+3:51Tero Myllymki19:01
    243FINHauhon Sisu (168)+3:52Jaakko Liukkala19:02
    244FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+3:53Jarkko Rantoja19:03
    245FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:55Jouni Mhnen19:05
    246FINMS Parma 6 (711)+3:55Pekka Lapila19:05
    247SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+3:55Fredrik Hamrefors19:05
    248NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+3:56Magnus Gjerstad19:06
    249FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (907)+3:56Erik Bengtsson19:06
    250RUSALKO-STOP (183)+3:57Alexei Kulbachko19:07
    251NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+3:57Tore Sandvik19:07
    252FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+3:58Rafael Miguel19:08
    253NORNordbrden family (1157)+3:58 Nordbrden19:08
    254FINUReA (1588)+3:58Jarkko Laine19:08
    255FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+4:00Janne Rossi19:10
    256SWEBS HK (1850)+4:01Persson Fredrik19:11
    257NORIF Sturla (313)+4:02Mathias Skourup Rognebakke19:12
    258FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+4:02Ville Huomolin19:12
    259FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+4:03Antti Pasanen19:13
    260SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+4:03Albin Andersson19:13
    261FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+4:04Jani Sompi19:14
    262FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+4:04Teemu Tauriainen19:14
    263RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+4:04Daniel Sergeev19:14
    264NORTrollelg (92)+4:05Anders Haugskott19:15
    265FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+4:07Antti Raatikainen19:17
    266FINHelppoRasti (532)+4:07Jussi Paganus19:17
    267SUIOLV Zug (1335)+4:07Joel Borner19:17
    268SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+4:09Martin Holth19:19
    269FINIitin Pyrint (604)+4:10Niila Ahokas19:20
    270FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+4:11Tuomas Ernamo19:21
    271SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+4:12Pontus Karlsson19:22
    272FINLynx 4 (238)+4:12Tuomas Niemi19:22
    273FINOK77 2 (235)+4:13Oscar Stenbacka19:23
    274NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+4:13Mattis Myhre19:23
    275LATOK Kurmis (477)+4:13Andis Laveikis TS19:23
    276SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+4:14Fredrik Weihard19:24
    277FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+4:15Daniil Elizarov19:25
    278NORWing OK (1035)+4:15Asbjrn Midtb19:25
    279SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+4:16Mattias Argrds19:26
    280SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+4:20Anders Bostrm19:30
    281FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+4:20Riku Grhn19:30
    282NOROK Moss (756)+4:21ystein Olsen19:31
    283SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+4:21Marcus Lundagrds19:31
    284NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+4:22Rasmus Mathisen19:32
    285FINKustavin Ahto (872)+4:22Jevgeni Khoromuskin19:32
    286SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+4:22Martin Larbo19:32
    287FINKoovee 5 (308)+4:23Vertti Laitinen19:33
    288ESTSK100 (602)+4:23Jaan Tarmak19:33
    289SWELnghundra IF (76)+4:24Samuel Hedlund19:34
    290NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+4:24dne Skjrstein19:34
    291FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+4:25Jiri-Pekka Rissanen19:35
    292FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+4:25Erkki Vhsyrinki19:35
    293FINLynx 3 (297)+4:26Juuso Kujanp19:36
    294FINPullin serkut (411)+4:26Antero Pulli19:36
    295FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+4:27Tuomas Kari19:37
    296FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+4:27Ilari Nummi19:37
    297NORKristiansand OK (60)+4:28Luis Nogueira de la Muela19:38
    298SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+4:28Melker Pettersson19:38
    299SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+4:28Fredrik Johansson19:38
    300FINHiiltomiehet (326)+4:29Janne Virkki19:39
    301NORstmarka OK (864)+4:29Andreas Ramberg19:39
    302FINNavi 2 (284)+4:30Jaakko Mesiinen19:40
    303FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+4:30Markus Salo19:40
    304LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+4:30Kalvis Bruns19:40
    305FINRasti-Hyry (614)+4:31Juha Partanen19:41
    306SWEDela 2 (1576)+4:31Anders Widegren19:41
    307NORModum OL (503)+4:32Lars Sraas Grnhovd19:42
    308SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+4:33Joel Sjlander19:43
    309RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+4:34Fedor Predko19:44
    310FINOK Trian 8 (683)+4:34Marcus von Schoultz19:44
    311SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+4:35Fredrik kerlind19:45
    312SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+4:37Alexander Frolov19:47
    313SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+4:38Mattias Johansson19:48
    314FINLammin Ski (257)+4:38Mikko Krkkinen19:48
    315FINNrpes OK (565)+4:40Pontus Backlund19:50
    316FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+4:40Quim Vich19:50
    317FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+4:43Antton Viljakainen19:53
    318FINMaarian Mahti (352)+4:43Timo Kankaanp19:53
    319ESTOK Vru (743)+4:43Jonatan Karjus19:53
    320SWEOK Kre (74)+4:44Fredrik Mattsson19:54
    321SWESkellefte OK (1034)+4:44Mikael Lindmark19:54
    322FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+4:45Miika Utter19:55
    323NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+4:45Trygve Kongsbakk19:55
    324FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+4:46Ilkka Ruotsala19:56
    325ESTJOKA (290)+4:47Toomas Marrandi19:57
    326SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+4:48Niklas Alden19:58
    327RUSUltra (571)+4:48Aleksei Fomichev19:58
    328SWEFK Gingarna (866)+4:49Fritjof Axelsson19:59
    329NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+4:50Christian Vogelsang20:00
    330NORHeming Orientering (147)+4:51Kristian stermann20:01
    331FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+4:51Yrj Prsti20:01
    332FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+4:52Tuomas Tala20:02
    333FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+4:52Jaani Lantela20:02
    334GBREUOC 2 (1880)+4:52Callum White20:02
    335FINOK Botnia (278)+4:53Johan Lvsund20:03
    336FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+4:55Heikki Viinikka20:05
    337FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+4:55Anton Pendikainen20:05
    338FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+4:56Joonas Notkola20:06
    339FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+4:57Vin Kotro20:07
    340FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+4:59Jussi Karelo20:09
    341FINIF Brahe (178)+5:00Bart Delobel20:10
    342FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+5:00Jyrki Tuomala20:10
    343FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+5:02Seppo Koskinen20:12
    344FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+5:02Hannu Malinen20:12
    345FINEnegia (511)+5:03Juha Hietaoja20:13
    346FINRaisu Lumous (642)+5:04Pentti Iso-Markku20:14
    347FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+5:05Mikko Rahkola20:15
    348NORVerdal OK (325)+5:05Jon Arne Skrove20:15
    349NORRingerike OL (807)+5:05Lars-Inge Arnevik20:15
    350SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+5:06Gustav hgren20:16
    351FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+5:06Manne Suominen20:16
    352FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+5:06Hannu Teittinen20:16
    353FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+5:08Markus Ilmarinen20:18
    354RUSFryazino (282)+5:09Aleksandr Afonyushkin20:19
    355SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+5:10Per-ke Olsson20:20
    356FINMADROG (425)+5:10Heinmki Mikko20:20
    357FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+5:10Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen20:20
    358SWEGotlands OF (222)+5:11Alexander Nilsson20:21
    359NORNTNUI 4 (376)+5:12Sturla Frydenlund20:22
    360LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+5:13Jevgenijs Sproge20:23
    361FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+5:14Tommy Rantala20:24
    362RUSLegenda (358)+5:14Dmitriy Kuzmin20:24
    363FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+5:16Jukka Auvinen20:26
    364RUSLeader PTZ (1040)+5:17Viktor Petrov20:27
    365HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+5:17Istvan Nagy20:27
    366SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+5:18Vadim Diachenko20:28
    367LATOZONS OK (244)+5:18Martins Skujenieks20:28
    368FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+5:19Janne Runtti20:29
    369SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+5:20Hugo Eriksson20:30
    370FININUS (1231)+5:20Denis Kuprienko20:30
    371FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+5:20Simo Mnttri20:30
    372FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+5:21Janne Nurminen20:31
    373FINOK Kristina (830)+5:21Ulf Bergstrm20:31
    374FINUlvilan Ura (305)+5:22Kare Kaskinen20:32
    375FINOulun Tarmo (533)+5:22Ilpo Viippola20:32
    376SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+5:23Ulrik Nordberg20:33
    377NORVaregg IL (188)+5:23Kristian Rykkje20:33
    378FINIntersport (344)+5:24Lauri Pyyknen20:34
    379FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+5:25Ville Vierimaa20:35
    380FINTuuripellet (440)+5:25Raiko Pousi20:35
    381FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+5:27Pyry Mattila20:37
    382FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+5:27Jorma Ojalainen20:37
    383FINLuumen Rasti (205)+5:31Vesa Tielinen20:41
    384FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+5:32Matti Peltonen20:42
    385FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+5:32Ville Sampolahti20:42
    386SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+5:32Ueli Stalder20:42
    387SWETibro OK (717)+5:33Jesper Liderud20:43
    388FINSiilin Rasti (171)+5:34Markus Prsti20:44
    389FINSuunta Jurva (400)+5:34Niko Latva20:44
    390FINJyvskyln amk (472)+5:35Janne Km20:45
    391SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+5:36Jonatan Gustafsson20:46
    392FINOK77 3 (667)+5:36Amund Beitnes20:46
    393NORGanddal IL (827)+5:36Marjo Liikanen20:46
    394GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+5:37Josef Neumann20:47
    395FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+5:39Jussi Hietala20:49
    396FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+5:39Juha Inkil20:49
    397FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+5:40Oula Jrvensivu20:50
    398FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+5:41Heikki Aavajrvi20:51
    399FINSavon Suunta (281)+5:42Ossi Sippu20:52
    400FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+5:43Teemu Kulmala20:53
    401SWEOK Enen (1102)+5:43Olofsson Mattias20:53
    402FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+5:44Aki Aunola20:54
    403FINKokousyhdistys (900)+5:44Markus Kari20:54
    404FINSK-0K (1621)+5:44Jaakko Pyyknen20:54
    405FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+5:47Santeri Schroderus20:57
    406FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+5:48Jaakko Aho-Mantila20:58
    407POLOK!Sport (384)+5:48Mrten Jonsson20:58
    408SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+5:48Simon Mellin20:58
    409NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+5:48yvind Drage20:58
    410FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+5:49Olli Liikkanen20:59
    411FINPesikunta (1550)+5:49Ari-Matti Korhonen20:59
    412FINOlavin Rasti (208)+5:50Niko Kauria21:00
    413FINRasti-Vihti (247)+5:50Niko Sorvari21:00
    414FINTelemark Team rn (359)+5:51Henri Arjanne21:01
    415FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+5:51Jukka Oikarinen21:01
    416FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+5:52Petteri Rantala21:02
    417FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+5:52Lassi Vnnen21:02
    418FINEx-Legends (260)+5:53Terho Puustinen21:03
    419FINEssity Finland (735)+5:53Antti Syrjnen21:03
    420FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+5:53Petri Riikonen21:03
    421SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+5:54Lilian Forsgren21:04
    422FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+5:55Tuomo Kivel21:05
    423FINOC Puisto (431)+5:55Jari Siitonen21:05
    424FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+5:56Jari Maunuksela21:06
    425FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+5:56Eerik Nurminen21:06
    426FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+5:57Erik Classon21:07
    427SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+5:57Thorsen Torbjrn21:07
    428FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+6:00Petri Ketola21:10
    429FINNavi 9 (1013)+6:01Jari Stockus21:11
    430SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+6:01Christoph Hmbelin21:11
    431SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+6:01ke Ljunggren21:11
    432ESTOK Prguphja (433)+6:02Risto Randmaa21:12
    433FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+6:03Ida Haapala21:13
    434FINRiihon ukk (434)+6:04Matias Hurme21:14
    435FINValtra (724)+6:04Jukka-Pekka Multasuo21:14
    436RUSNord West 3 (578)+6:05Vitalii Fedorov21:15
    437NOREnga (227)+6:06Trond Lund21:16
    438FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+6:06Matti Herttua21:16
    439FINOK KPO (783)+6:06Tommi Viitasaari21:16
    440SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+6:07Corino Wyder21:17
    441FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+6:07Vesa-Matti Suorsa21:17
    442FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+6:08Marko Loukkalahti21:18
    443FINRasti-Jussit (255)+6:08Pasi Lehtimki21:18
    444ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+6:09Erki Pellja21:19
    445FINIF Minken (497)+6:10Toni Wik21:20
    446FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+6:10Aleksei Laisev21:20
    447FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+6:10Juha Korpio21:20
    448FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+6:12Joonas Kavakko21:22
    449SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+6:13Martin Lindqvist21:23
    450FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+6:14Vili Virkki21:24
    451SWETby OK 2 (493)+6:14Otto Balck21:24
    452FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+6:15Mikko Lehtineva21:25
    453FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+6:16Pekka Teivaanmki21:26
    454SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+6:17Ivan Sirakov21:27
    455FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+6:17Miika Lotvonen21:27
    456FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+6:17Pasi Nuottakari21:27
    457FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+6:18Mikko Viitamki21:28
    458FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+6:21Sampsa Husu21:31
    459FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+6:21Jarmo Tonder21:31
    460FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+6:21Sakari Taskila21:31
    461FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+6:22Pekka Aalto21:32
    462FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+6:22Markku Nikkanen21:32
    463SWETby OK (138)+6:23Martin Herbert21:33
    464FINLapin Sudet (972)+6:23Tomi Lehtola21:33
    465FINPeab (505)+6:26Juha Sippola21:36
    466FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+6:29Joona Putkonen21:39
    467SWEKunglvs OK (821)+6:29Magnus Hedman21:39
    468SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+6:30Daniel Evaldsson21:40
    469FINEtulan veljekset (483)+6:31Jani Etula21:41
    470FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+6:32Antti Turpeinen21:42
    471FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+6:32Sami Lfman21:42
    472FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+6:33Elli Peltomki21:43
    473FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+6:33Juho Siikil21:43
    474CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+6:34Myrek Kovar21:44
    475SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+6:35Erik Harln21:45
    476SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+6:35Johan Blomster21:45
    477FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+6:36Antti Hkmies21:46
    478FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+6:36Mikko Karhu21:46
    479NORNTNUI 3 (351)+6:37Hvard Mo Vaadal21:47
    480FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+6:38Waltteri Volotinen21:48
    481FINHakuliset (478)+6:38Saku Hakulinen21:48
    482FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+6:38Reima Rajala21:48
    483NORTeam Johnny (1828)+6:38Frank Lwengreen21:48
    484SWEIF Hagen (1342)+6:40Marcus Carlsson21:50
    485FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+6:41Pekka Sorjonen21:51
    486FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+6:41Ilkka Heiskanen21:51
    487FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+6:41Juha Ylihrsil21:51
    488FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+6:42Kim Nylund21:52
    489FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+6:42Ilkka Peltola21:52
    490FINLynx 5 (623)+6:43Sami Kivilaakso21:53
    491FINMurut (444)+6:45Susanna Tervo21:55
    492FINTeam Happonen (569)+6:47Markus Happonen21:57
    493FINMS Parma 7 (508)+6:48Vesa yrs21:58
    494FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+6:49Antti Jppinen21:59
    495FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+6:50Harri Tuliniemi22:00
    496FINSuunta 2000 (304)+6:51Ville-Petteri Saarela22:01
    497FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+6:52Kalle Hkkinen22:02
    498FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+6:54Mikael Lhteenmki22:04
    499ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+6:55Mihkel Jrveoja22:05
    500FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+6:56Juha Hr22:06
    501FINThinkers (709)+6:56Olli Makkonen22:06
    502FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+6:57Sami Turunen22:07
    503FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+6:59Kuikan samoilijat 122:09
    504FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+7:00Jaakko Penttinen22:10
    505SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+7:03Stephan Copes22:13
    506FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+7:03Juho Nieminen22:13
    507FINJoen Suunta (441)+7:03Jussi Vauhkonen22:13
    508FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+7:03Markku Mkel22:13
    509FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+7:04Aarne Hakanen22:14
    510FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+7:05Mikko Kesl22:15
    511FINSukK 83 (661)+7:05Verneri Lehtovirta22:15
    512FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+7:06Leevi Keronen22:16
    513FINArsenal Finland (1653)+7:06Ville Glad22:16
    514FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+7:07Joni Koskinen22:17
    515FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+7:07Juha Suominen22:17
    516FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+7:08Jorma Harju22:18
    517SWEMyggans OS (1820)+7:09Stefan Roos22:19
    518SWEJrflla OK (231)+7:10Noel Waldenfjord22:20
    519FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+7:11Timo Hyppnen22:21
    520FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+7:13Jari Immonen22:23
    521FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+7:15Heini Rintanen22:25
    522GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+7:16Kerstin Uiboupin22:26
    523FINOK Terjrv (292)+7:17Henrik Nygrd22:27
    524SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+7:19Kostadin Novakov22:29
    525FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+7:21Mikhail Anuchkin22:31
    526FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+7:21Antti Rusanen22:31
    527FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+7:21Pasi Yl-Oijala22:31
    528FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+7:22Klaus Haanp22:32
    529FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+7:22Reetu Inkil22:32
    530FINLaihian Luja (276)+7:23Mika Kuusisto22:33
    531FINEricsson SK (929)+7:24Istvan Szanto22:34
    532FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+7:25Ossi Heikkil22:35
    533FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+7:25Pekka Ruuti22:35
    534SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+7:27Mats Fryxell22:37
    535FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+7:28Seppo Tompuri22:38
    536FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+7:29Otto Saikkonen22:39
    537FINUV SISSIT (1838)+7:29Henrik Nyrhinen22:39
    538FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+7:32Ilya Sedykh22:42
    539FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+7:32Mikko Piril22:42
    540FINMS Parma 5 (329)+7:32Thomas Ekstrm22:42
    541FINEspoon Suunta 3 (212)+7:33Olli Tiainen22:43
    542FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+7:33Pieti Liukka22:43
    543FINRasti K18 (626)+7:33Mikko Saarnio22:43
    544SWERns OK 2 (464)+7:34Jonas Eriksson22:44
    545FINYIT Rakennus (570)+7:34Raitanen Hanna22:44
    546FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+7:34Janne Autero22:44
    547FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+7:35Jukka-Pekka Prssinen22:45
    548FINInnOK (1069)+7:35Jussi Toivonen22:45
    549FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+7:37Niklas Lindell22:47
    550FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+7:37Niki Haake22:47
    551FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+7:38Jouni Kasurinen22:48
    552FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+7:38Antonia Haga22:48
    553FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+7:39Kim Harlamow22:49
    554FINMusta Neli (613)+7:39Jussi Laimio22:49
    555FINBeach Boys (486)+7:40Jarkko Murtoaro22:50
    556FINKannuksen Ura (498)+7:40Mikko Mki-Ullakko22:50
    557FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+7:41Jussi Parkkinen22:51
    558FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+7:42Mikko Ketola22:52
    559ESTSK Mercury (605)+7:42Mati Korrol22:52
    560FINRastiPiikki (303)+7:43Matti Toivio22:53
    561RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+7:43Andrey Shvedov22:53
    562FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+7:44Wiljam Mattila22:54
    563FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+7:44Riku Juhala22:54
    564FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+7:45Aatu Korja22:55
    565RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+7:46Evgeniy Ivanov22:56
    566FINViVi Master (539)+7:46Matti Serenius22:56
    567SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+7:47Helena Karlsson22:57
    568FINIK rnen (636)+7:47Lauri Lamminp22:57
    569FINPss Viiraa (806)+7:48Anssi Tervonen22:58
    570FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+7:49Olli Kara22:59
    571RUSOmega 3 (490)+7:50Evgeny Baranov23:00
    572FINPiispan poijjat (861)+7:50Hans Tuominen23:00
    573NORVang OL 2 (1413)+7:50Pl Stenberg23:00
    574FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+7:53Olli Laatikainen23:03
    575FINSettiijt (551)+7:53Kaisa Lylynper23:03
    576FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+7:53Tuomas Vin23:03
    577FINPetolintu (338)+7:54Mikko Sane23:04
    578FINKonserni (820)+7:54Olli Siren23:04
    579FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+7:54Mika Lankinen23:04
    580FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+7:55Sami Laurila23:05
    581FINKemira Vastus (746)+7:55Tuomas Takaluoma23:05
    582FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+7:56Reijo Toppari23:06
    583FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+7:56Johann Kervarec23:06
    584LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+7:57Gatis Grinbergs23:07
    585FINLitran Mitta (721)+7:57Vesa Enroth23:07
    586FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+7:59Heikki Risnen23:09
    587FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+8:01Pyry Ruusunen23:11
    588FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+8:01Markus Saramki23:11
    589FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+8:02Mikko Talvitie23:12
    590SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+8:03Conny Forsberg23:13
    591SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+8:04Simon Frisk23:14
    592SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+8:04Arvid Sundkvist23:14
    593FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+8:05Mikko Kolehmainen23:15
    594FINRastipukit (678)+8:07Mika Levonen23:17
    595FINRastiseiska (356)+8:08Severi Valkamo23:18
    596FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+8:09Mikko Halonen23:19
    597SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+8:09Jacob Svensson23:19
    598FINRastiketut (489)+8:10Teemu Vartiamki23:20
    599FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+8:10Mikko Huikuri23:20
    600FINPelikassit (654)+8:11Jani Heikkil23:21
    601FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+8:12Teemu Oksanen23:22
    602FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+8:12Jukka Hnninen23:22
    603FINSK Uranus (726)+8:12Panu Hyvnen23:22
    604SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+8:12Niclas Behrenfeldt23:22
    605FIN007Hyypp (624)+8:13Juho Hyypp23:23
    606FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+8:13Tommy-Robert hman23:23
    607RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+8:13Nikita Asoyan23:23
    608SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+8:13David Torstensson23:23
    609FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+8:14Jimi Ansio23:24
    610FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+8:14Jari Hyytinen23:24
    611NORGNEIST (360)+8:15Andreas G. Polden23:25
    612FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+8:15Matti Koutonen23:25
    613FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+8:16Tommi Kenttmies23:26
    614ESTOK West (781)+8:16Raivo Reiman23:26
    615FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+8:16Matti Peltola23:26
    616FINRastitykki (548)+8:17Reima Harju23:27
    617FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+8:17Thomas Hellstrm23:27
    618FINRasti-Jyry (420)+8:18Mika Ovaskainen23:28
    619FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+8:18Jonne Jutila23:28
    620FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+8:19Audrius Smilgius23:29
    621FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+8:20Timo Koskela23:30
    622FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+8:21Anders Bjrklund23:31
    623FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+8:21Mika Pimininen23:31
    624FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+8:21Aleksi Lahti23:31
    625FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+8:21Akseli Jussinmki23:31
    626FINRasti E4 (269)+8:22Vili Sormunen23:32
    627SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+8:22Leon Hansson23:32
    628FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+8:23Juha Tolonen23:33
    629FINNavi 3 (538)+8:23Iiro Kurttila23:33
    630FINValkealan Kajo (406)+8:24Juha Koski23:34
    631FINOK77 4 (487)+8:24Juha Kankaanp23:34
    632FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+8:24Kasperi Jskelinen23:34
    633FINSalparasti (1077)+8:25Toni Kangasmki23:35
    634FINPekan Ponit (555)+8:26Minna Saarinen23:36
    635FINHerraseura (601)+8:26Matti Nrhi23:36
    636FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+8:26Iiro Kuusela23:36
    637SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+8:27Marc Probst23:37
    638SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+8:28Tero Junttila23:38
    639FINTurun Puristus (818)+8:28Pekka Grnlund23:38
    640FINTampereen Yritys (825)+8:29Turo Valkama23:39
    641GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+8:30Owain Jones23:40
    642CZEUSK Praga (980)+8:30Barbora Baldrianova23:40
    643SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+8:30Anders Enmark23:40
    644SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+8:31Peter Dauwalder23:41
    645FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+8:31Ville Taussi23:41
    646FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+8:32Matti Pellikka23:42
    647FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+8:33Mika Rahkola23:43
    648FINJuntit OK (506)+8:34Eetu Pekkanen23:44
    649FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+8:34Sami Oinonen23:44
    650SWEJnkpings OK (173)+8:35Filip Rosj23:45
    651FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+8:35Valtteri Laine23:45
    652FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+8:35Seppo Jokinen23:45
    653LATOK Arona (261)+8:36Alvis Mats23:46
    654FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+8:36Jani Kohonen23:46
    655FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+8:37Iivo Kotamki23:47
    656FINVictorious Secret (550)+8:37Janina Donner23:47
    657FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+8:37Santeri Takala23:47
    658FINSomeron Esa (719)+8:38Ville Karvonen23:48
    659NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+8:38Erik Frseth23:48
    660FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+8:38Kimmo Karhu23:48
    661FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+8:39Mikko Kuusela23:49
    662FINJoosehukku (1658)+8:39Emilia Sthlberg23:49
    663LATVeselava (510)+8:40Eriks Gruzde23:50
    664FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+8:40Juuso Hgblom23:50
    665FINNeliveto (845)+8:41Miia Taini23:51
    666FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+8:41Rauli Jalonen23:51
    667FINNavi 6 (870)+8:42Herkko Hmlinen23:52
    668FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+8:43Pekka Nikulainen23:53
    669FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+8:43Elmeri Numminen23:53
    670FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+8:44Tommi Nyman23:54
    671FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (916)+8:45Juha Jrvenp23:55
    672FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+8:45Pekka Betoni Mttnen23:55
    673FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+8:45Jussi Mannila23:55
    674FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+8:46Petteri Koskinen23:56
    675ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+8:46Maiki Maalberg23:56
    676FINTurengin RC (948)+8:48Eetu Merilinen23:58
    677FINKartankiertjt (971)+8:48Tuomas Huopana23:58
    678FINArk United (1046)+8:49Pasi Pikkarainen23:59
    679FINOK77 7 (1212)+8:50Jari Lindholm24:00
    680FINFunctio Laesa (772)+8:51Riikka Ajalin24:01
    681FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+8:52Keijo Khknen24:02
    682FINAalto A!dventures (587)+8:53Henrik Aalto24:03
    683FINMets Forest (1149)+8:54Jarmo Skkinen24:04
    684FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+8:55Aapeli Laitinen24:05
    685FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+8:55Paavo Forsberg24:05
    686SWEValbo AIF (1343)+8:58Lars Lindgren24:08
    687FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+8:58Jan Tolkkinen24:08
    688FINRastin Pojat (1156)+9:00Jussi Borgenstrm24:10
    689FINRistin Miehet (1274)+9:01Aki Lahti24:11
    690FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+9:01Matti Mkitalo24:11
    691FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+9:03Teppo Lainio24:13
    692SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+9:03Christoffer Andersn24:13
    693FINOK77 (187)+9:04Antti Jrvenp24:14
    694FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+9:04Milla Lohikainen24:14
    695NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+9:04Onno Verberne24:14
    696FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+9:05Jimi Viita-aho24:15
    697FINRasti-Nokia (674)+9:06Andr Bruguire24:16
    698FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+9:06Harri Varjus24:16
    699FINJussis seven (397)+9:07Mika Laitamki24:17
    700FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+9:07Kari Jakobsson24:17
    701DENStronger Together (1108)+9:07Antti Kumara24:17
    702SWETeam Vstmanland 4 (1434)+9:08Stefan Eriksson24:18
    703FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+9:09Tuukka Karjalainen24:19
    704FINAtria (1589)+9:09Henrik djers24:19
    705FINOff Course (1832)+9:09Piia Latva-Kiskola24:19
    706FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+9:10Jussi-Pekka Lemettinen24:20
    707SWEVsby OK (1360)+9:11Lukas Olsson24:21
    708SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+9:11Niclas Andersson24:21
    709FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+9:12Marko Haapakoski24:22
    710FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+9:12Mikko Hulkkonen24:22
    711FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+9:12Tapio Lehtinen24:22
    712SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+9:13Tintin Karlberg24:23
    713SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+9:13Johan Myren24:23
    714FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+9:13Valtteri Veikkola24:23
    715SWEOK Msen (495)+9:15Kent Brjesson24:25
    716FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+9:16Ari Palo24:26
    717FINIK Falken (262)+9:17Hannes Stubb24:27
    718FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+9:17Ilari Suuronen24:27
    719FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1339)+9:17Onni Toikka24:27
    720FINFujitsu (655)+9:18Erno Paju24:28
    721FINHI-TEAM (1147)+9:18Aki Hietanen24:28
    722FINUusi Verso (1723)+9:18Eero Haverinen24:28
    723FINSolf IK (705)+9:19Robin Udell24:29
    724SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+9:19Sven Engstrm24:29
    725SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+9:19Ursula Kadan24:29
    726FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+9:20Jari Ojala24:30
    727FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+9:20Jouko Lehtinen24:30
    728FINMC Jymypallo (941)+9:21Mika Mikkola24:31
    729FINViLLE Team (1249)+9:21Riku Kajasilta24:31
    730ESTOK TON (1091)+9:22Raivo Laanemets24:32
    731FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+9:23Petri Tonteri24:33
    732FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+9:24Pekka Koponen24:34
    733FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+9:24Aki Lehtinen24:34
    734FINKaakon Rasti (427)+9:25Juuso Hmlinen24:35
    735FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+9:25Jussi Lassila24:35
    736FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+9:25Juuso Huhturi24:35
    737FINRaTro (969)+9:26Maria Itkonen24:36
    738RUSYaroslavl (1245)+9:26Andrei Zhukov24:36
    739SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+9:27Peder Pedersson24:37
    740FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+9:27Pekka Iso-Markku24:37
    741FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+9:28Hannu Helminen24:38
    742FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+9:28Pasi Reunanen24:38
    743FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+9:29Pasi Kyherinen24:39
    744FINKaslink (1836)+9:29Teemu Lojamo24:39
    745FINHnt SK (1042)+9:30Mika Siikaluoma24:40
    746FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+9:31Janne Erlund24:41
    747FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+9:32Kari Hara24:42
    748FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+9:32Ilkka Mikkola24:42
    749FINReaktor Innovations (429)+9:33Mikko Peltonen24:43
    750FINPargas IF 2 (768)+9:33Tony Lagerroos24:43
    751FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+9:33Ollipekka Kailari24:43
    752FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+9:34Bernt Slotte24:44
    753ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+9:34Paavo Roigas24:44
    754FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+9:34Teemu Myllymki24:44
    755FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+9:35Petteri Kymlinen24:45
    756FINTaxi Team (785)+9:35Timo Luoto24:45
    757SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+9:37Anton Strandberg24:47
    758FINLynx 6 (1476)+9:37Juha Tilli24:47
    759FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+9:38Antti Vist24:48
    760FINValmet Technologies (637)+9:39Jarmo Oikarinen24:49
    761FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+9:39Tomi Korhonen24:49
    762FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+9:39Jukka Tani24:49
    763FINMetshallitus (1800)+9:39Tuomas Haapalehto24:49
    764FINSupertalentit (1866)+9:40Matias Papinkivi24:50
    765LATBurkanciems OK (283)+9:41Matiss Leitlands24:51
    766FINErnaali (796)+9:41Mikko Petjmki24:51
    767FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+9:41Reko Leppsalmi24:51
    768FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+9:42Ville-Veikko Nurminen24:52
    769FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+9:42Teemu Saarenp24:52
    770FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+9:42Markus Malmberg24:52
    771ESPCOBi (892)+9:43Gaizka Intxaurrandieta24:53
    772FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+9:43Karri Koistinen24:53
    773FINVuorenveikot (467)+9:44Herman Lange24:54
    774FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+9:44Antti Vainikka24:54
    775FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+9:44Arto Ahonen24:54
    776FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+9:45Jonathan man24:55
    777FINSerkkujen y (812)+9:45Tapio Valjakka24:55
    778FINAivan Sama (398)+9:47Pasi Elolampi24:57
    779FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+9:47Jari Niemenmaa24:57
    780FINMetslehti (1745)+9:47Ari Kotiharju24:57
    781FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+9:47Juho Suni24:57
    782FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+9:48Harri Mtt24:58
    783FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+9:48Juuso Heiskanen24:58
    784FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+9:48Jari Pitkkoski24:58
    785FINIlmatorjunta (810)+9:49Antti Metsnvirta24:59
    786FINTsmis-Team (1704)+9:49Toni Huuskonen24:59
    787FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+9:50Henrik Palmen25:00
    788FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+9:50Juha Sipponen25:00
    789FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+9:51Samu Tuomaala25:01
    790FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+9:51Juuso Vstil25:01
    791ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+9:51Rein Zaitsev25:01
    792FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+9:51Juha Virta25:01
    793FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+9:52Jukka Kurttila25:02
    794FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+9:52Jari Sipil25:02
    795FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+9:53Olli Pyry25:03
    796FINMetos (1218)+9:53Antti Myllys25:03
    797FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+9:54Jerry Aunula25:04
    798FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+9:54Marko Saari25:04
    799FINRejlers (1048)+9:55Jussi Kivel25:05
    800LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+9:55Normunds Leina25:05
    801FINOK Trian 4 (349)+9:56Fredrik Blomster25:06
    802FINDentina (819)+9:56Jussi Birling25:06
    803FINOK77 6 (1154)+9:56Robert Weiss25:06
    804FINNavi 10 (1397)+9:56Timo Kohvakka25:06
    805FINOK Trian 6 (675)+9:57Benjamin Holmgren25:07
    806FINLounapartio (1039)+9:57Arttu Arponen25:07
    807SWENykpings OK 2 (1474)+9:57Tomas Reibring25:07
    808FINPanssariprikaati (526)+9:58Arttu Pulkkinen25:08
    809FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+9:58Antti Patjas25:08
    810FINKoovee 6 (415)+9:59Mikko Riihimki25:09
    811FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+9:59Mikko Kaartinen25:09
    812FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+9:59Pekka Tiira25:09
    813SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+9:59Mats Bergenfur25:09
    814FINKanin tahti (1129)+10:00Janne Lumia25:10
    815FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+10:01Hanna-Mari Siivonen25:11
    816FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+10:01Marko Lehtinen25:11
    817FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+10:01Joona Leipijrvi25:11
    818SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+10:01Gunnar Nilsson25:11
    819FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+10:02Pasi Lahtinen25:12
    820FINSelkien Sisu (837)+10:02Joona Miettinen25:12
    821LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+10:03Jekabs Knets25:13
    822FINMetsklusteri (798)+10:03Teemu Jrvenp25:13
    823FINEDX (871)+10:03Antti Saarenheimo25:13
    824SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+10:04Jrgen Hector25:14
    825FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+10:04Geza Molnar25:14
    826FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+10:04Juha Pietarinen25:14
    827FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+10:05Anssi Poutanen25:15
    828FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+10:06Heikki Ovaskainen25:16
    829FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+10:06Aleksi Inkinen25:16
    830SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+10:06Harald Rooth25:16
    831FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+10:07Suvi Ylikyl25:17
    832FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+10:07Seppo Srkk25:17
    833ESTBona Fide (771)+10:08Ylo Viru25:18
    834FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+10:08Tero Kokkoniemi25:18
    835FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+10:08Eveliina Muukkonen25:18
    836FINKunto Kaverit (875)+10:09Harri Kaipainen25:19
    837FIN2Einsteins (956)+10:09Jari Salmela25:19
    838SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+10:09Jonas Nylund25:19
    839FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+10:10Joona Eskelinen25:20
    840FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+10:11Heikki Koskela25:21
    841FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+10:11Esko Harila25:21
    842FINPijt-Rasti (561)+10:11Niko Nttinen25:21
    843FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+10:11Linus Peltonen25:21
    844FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+10:12Mikael Gull25:22
    845FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+10:13Harri Yli-Ilkka25:23
    846FINRastihaukat (568)+10:13Harri Kauppinen25:23
    847FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+10:13Mikko Niskanen25:23
    848FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+10:14Pierre Mahieu25:24
    849FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+10:14Teo Kettunen25:24
    850FINToiska (957)+10:15Olli Mustajoki25:25
    851FINLostBoys (1123)+10:15Kimmo Vnni25:25
    852FINTT226 (669)+10:16Markus Kaikkonen25:26
    853FINOK EMitVit (908)+10:16Vesa Heikkil25:26
    854SWELeksands OK (217)+10:17Viktor Berg25:27
    855FINOutotec (622)+10:17Petri Tikkanen25:27
    856FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+10:17Juhani Koivisto25:27
    857NORBirkenes IL (386)+10:18Lars Jran Sundsdal25:28
    858FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+10:18Vesa Laurila25:28
    859FINPetolintu 2 (844)+10:19Aleksi Lampi25:29
    860FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+10:19Vesa Suonurmi25:29
    861FINFTA 3 (1575)+10:19Jarkko Koivumki25:29
    862FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+10:20Tuomo Mukkala25:30
    863LATAluksne (926)+10:20Guntis Arnicans25:30
    864FINLepatiittos2 (795)+10:21Teemu Pytkangas25:31
    865FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+10:21Aapo Varis25:31
    866NORLierbygda OL (1175)+10:21Eirik Jansson Haverstad25:31
    867FINSpektrum (1293)+10:21Henrik Stubb25:31
    868FINRajaveljet (628)+10:22Jarkko Ruokonen25:32
    869FINIF land (544)+10:23Jan Sjuls25:33
    870FINRasti Elmo (564)+10:23Antti Haapalainen25:33
    871FINTeam Azure (814)+10:23Teemu Vidgren25:33
    872FINHrt Lampaat (713)+10:24Simo Norema25:34
    873FINVeikkaus (924)+10:24Sami Sundstrm25:34
    874FINTosiMiehet (525)+10:25Riitta Mattila25:35
    875FINDream Team (1857)+10:25Ilari Saikkonen25:35
    876FINKorpisoturit (787)+10:26Tomi Suominen25:36
    877FINLemin Eskot (841)+10:26Jari Parviainen25:36
    878FINHusulan Kunto (975)+10:26Janne Hrknen25:36
    879FINSahtiserkut (1634)+10:26Ville Ahvenainen25:36
    880FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+10:27Kimmo Mkel25:37
    881LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+10:27Matiss Arnicans25:37
    882FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+10:27Aki Kauppinen25:37
    883FINFirstbeat (585)+10:28Tuomas Romppainen25:38
    884SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+10:28Conny Strandberg25:38
    885FINArmatuuri (1561)+10:28Ville Sundelin25:38
    886FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+10:29Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl25:39
    887NORk-94 (448)+10:29Steinhard Lg25:39
    888FINHarhaveikot (725)+10:29Ville Reinikainen25:39
    889FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+10:30Anssi Vartiainen25:40
    890FINTeam Laardi (1630)+10:30Mikko Tervajoki25:40
    891FINSK Mortis (394)+10:31Jukka Rusanen25:41
    892FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+10:31Eveliina Hirvonen25:41
    893LATSurikati (479)+10:32Sandis Zukulis25:42
    894FINMS Parma 8 (504)+10:32Markku Keskitalo25:42
    895FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+10:32Juha Laasanen25:42
    896SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+10:34Luis Sanchez Serrano25:44
    897FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+10:34Toni Lehmussaari25:44
    898FINVarma Peesi (1703)+10:34Jarmo Kailio25:44
    899FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+10:35Jouni Luhtala25:45
    900FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+10:35Antti Koljonen25:45
    901FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+10:36Ville Rehn25:46
    902FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+10:37Lasse Westerholm25:47
    903FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+10:37Veli Mki25:47
    904FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+10:37Tuukka Teivaala25:47
    905FINOK Trian 7 (761)+10:38Emil Johansson25:48
    906FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+10:38Markus Turunen25:48
    907FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+10:40Salla Laitinen25:50
    908FINeLadies (664)+10:40Piritta Wartiainen25:50
    909FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+10:40Miska Riissanen25:50
    910SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+10:40Fredrik Mkinen25:50
    911FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+10:41Mikko Luoma25:51
    912FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+10:41Ilkka Riikola25:51
    913SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+10:41Lukas Reichmuth25:51
    914FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+10:41Juha Haapamki25:51
    915FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+10:42Teppo Valtonen25:52
    916FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+10:42Teemu Hourula25:52
    917FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+10:43Pyry Stevander25:53
    918FINRempsun Metalli (640)+10:44Heini Hemminki25:54
    919FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+10:44Viljami Tervakoski25:54
    920FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+10:44Tapani Partanen25:54
    921FINRasti/C (918)+10:45Juha Toivonen25:55
    922FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+10:46Tomi Pyylampi25:56
    923ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+10:47Kaupo Jrve25:57
    924FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+10:47Pekka Tiainen25:57
    925FINSeNaatti (1119)+10:48Asko Heinaro25:58
    926FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+10:48Pekka Kautonen25:58
    927FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+10:48Olli-Pekka Pohjola25:58
    928FINIF Femman 3 (258)+10:49Thomas Jansson25:59
    929FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+10:49Kimmo Kpp25:59
    930FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+10:49Janne berg25:59
    931NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+10:50Kjetil Wirak26:00
    932FINTurun NMKY (1314)+10:50Villiam Saarinen26:00
    933SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+10:53Olof Borell26:03
    934FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+10:54Risto Niinimki26:04
    935NORAsker SK (137)+10:55Henrik Fredriksen Aas26:05
    936FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+10:55Johanna Viilo26:05
    937FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+10:56Mats Lindstrm26:06
    938FINEksym 360 (1277)+10:57Joona Kleemola26:07
    939FINIK Kronan (1298)+10:57Kenneth Grankull26:07
    940FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+10:58Matti Puukko26:08
    941FINGallupkrki (1757)+10:58Jesse Ruotsalainen26:08
    942FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+10:59Jyrki Kopra26:09
    943FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+10:59Ossi Hahtela26:09
    944FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+11:00Antti Hemminki26:10
    945FINDigita (905)+11:00Tuomas Seppl26:10
    946FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+11:00Valtteri Vilkki26:10
    947FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+11:01Kari Manninen26:11
    948FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+11:02Eelis Rankka26:12
    949FINTeam Tommila (835)+11:02Teppo Tommila26:12
    950FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+11:03Eero Luurila26:13
    951FINAron Haka (1626)+11:03Sami Kattilakoski26:13
    952FINAC Liiga (1677)+11:03Marko Sajaniemi26:13
    953FINKemin Kiilat (310)+11:04Markus Mononen26:14
    954FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+11:04Juhani Toimela26:14
    955FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+11:04Osmo Nevalainen26:14
    956FINNenosen veljekset (422)+11:05Esa Nenonen26:15
    957SWEOK sterker (436)+11:05Pontus Bergstrm26:15
    958FINFTA (650)+11:05Pyry Tapio26:15
    959FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+11:05Matti Huotari26:15
    960FINIBM Sport club (1187)+11:05Joona Mnnist26:15
    961FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+11:06Antti Heinola26:16
    962FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+11:06Joni Oja26:16
    963LTUTakas OK (350)+11:07Remigijus Masilionis26:17
    964FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+11:07Pekka Pulkkinen26:17
    965FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+11:08Markus Sippo26:18
    966FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+11:08Kari Sillanp26:18
    967FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+11:08Santtu Sainio26:18
    968FINDirty Seven (1772)+11:08Lainpelto Vesa26:18
    969LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+11:09Peteris Hokonens26:19
    970FINIK Falken 2 (658)+11:09Joachim Harald26:19
    971FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+11:10Jarkko Rih26:20
    972FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+11:10Jaakko Norrkniivil26:20
    973RUSIzhora (319)+11:11Konstantin Korenev26:21
    974FINGimmeFive Multisport (1071)+11:11Tuomas Hulkkonen26:21
    975FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+11:12Heikki Huhtinen26:22
    976GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+11:13Lukas Schumann26:23
    977FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+11:13Juhani Lehtinen26:23
    978SWEIF Thor (1351)+11:13Matviy Khotyaintsev26:23
    979FINcloudriven.fi (677)+11:14Jose Curry26:24
    980FINTeam Lost (706)+11:14Jan Hopearuoho26:24
    981FINKarsu.fi (307)+11:15Olli Korkeakoski26:25
    982FINTyrwn Woima (701)+11:16Metsl Riku26:26
    983FINVarnitsa (880)+11:16Mikko Puustinen26:26
    984FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+11:16Jukka Mki26:26
    985FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+11:17Juhana Kammonen26:27
    986FINAri Pojjaat (765)+11:18Juuso Mutikainen26:28
    987FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+11:19Rami Helander26:29
    988FINErs seura (1239)+11:19Ilmari Hallamaa26:29
    989FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+11:19Nyholm Thomas26:29
    990FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+11:20Antti Kemppainen26:30
    991FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+11:20Elli-Noora Kamppuri26:30
    992FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+11:21Mika Simonen26:31
    993SWEIOF (662)+11:22David Wstlund26:32
    994FINRaKiNa (1279)+11:22Tero Mki26:32
    995FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+11:22Oskar Breilin26:32
    996DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+11:23Malte Kjr Hemmingsen26:33
    997FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+11:23Timi Rokka26:33
    998FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+11:23Mirabella Tolonen26:33
    999FINAjokoirat 3 (1572)+11:23Hkan Jerning26:33
    1000FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+11:24Tuomas Ketonen26:34
    1001FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+11:24Enni Jalava26:34
    1002FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+11:25Juha Ketola26:35
    1003FINIivolan Team (813)+11:26Jarmo Kolu26:36
    1004FINBest Caravan (1801)+11:26Sami Seppnen26:36
    1005FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+11:27Juuso Hakala26:37
    1006FINVaadin (1183)+11:27Vladimir Kovtun26:37
    1007FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+11:27Kari Veli Niemi26:37
    1008FINKanuuna (1783)+11:27Sami Saastamoinen26:37
    1009FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+11:28Antti Huhtala26:38
    1010FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+11:28Pekka Vornanen26:38
    1011FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+11:29Mika Rostedt26:39
    1012FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+11:29Teemu Lehtola26:39
    1013FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+11:30Oskari Mikkola26:40
    1014FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+11:30Janne Ala-Ventel26:40
    1015FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+11:30Antti Kitinoja26:40
    1016FINGRK (1769)+11:30Juho Sihvola26:40
    1017FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+11:31Timo Ranta-Ojala26:41
    1018FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+11:32Lauri Jolanki26:42
    1019FINOulun Reipas (893)+11:32Juho Rankinen26:42
    1020FINKananpojat (912)+11:32Antti Kyckling26:42
    1021FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+11:32Anni Inkil26:42
    1022FINPrssi ry (522)+11:33Kalle Jokinen26:43
    1023FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+11:33Kim Mattsson26:43
    1024FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+11:33Jari Schroderus26:43
    1025FINHaikkiheikit (944)+11:34Henri Tammi26:44
    1026FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+11:34Ville Rahkonen26:44
    1027FINViitamen Veto (1615)+11:34Simo Viitanen26:44
    1028FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+11:35Juha Jalonen26:45
    1029FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+11:35Ristomatti Hakola26:45
    1030FINTeam Armas (1266)+11:36Otso Tilus26:46
    1031FINNavi 7 (1383)+11:37Vesa Ihalainen26:47
    1032LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+11:38Arnis Snore26:48
    1033FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+11:38Tommi Kemppainen26:48
    1034FINYksintein (1659)+11:38Ilari Vaalavirta26:48
    1035FIN000 Voorumi (809)+11:39Jouko Riihonen26:49
    1036FINSweco 2 (1244)+11:39Aleksi Varjo26:49
    1037NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+11:39Lars Fjeldstad26:49
    1038FINOK Jorren (1568)+11:39Henrik Backman26:49
    1039FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+11:40Ilari Leppimki26:50
    1040FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+11:40Harri Kottonen26:50
    1041SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+11:40Clemens Wolfram26:50
    1042FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+11:41Jari Jukkola26:51
    1043FINStora Enso Mets (403)+11:42Jyrki Nieminen26:52
    1044FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+11:42Lasse Solkio26:52
    1045FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+11:42Heini Jrvenp26:52
    1046FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+11:43Matti Kilpi26:53
    1047SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+11:43William Grunder26:53
    1048FINNiPa (1604)+11:43Juho Nissi26:53
    1049FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+11:43Jarkko Lehtiniemi26:53
    1050FINNavi 8 (927)+11:44Timo Torniainen26:54
    1051FINOK Trian 9 (583)+11:45Mika Mtt26:55
    1052FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+11:45Petri Rissanen26:55
    1053FINVertikaalimato (1591)+11:45Heli Ketola26:55
    1054FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+11:46Jari Hirn26:56
    1055FINCADS Team (1784)+11:46Antti Sepp26:56
    1056FINFuturice (698)+11:47Mikko Lehtonen26:57
    1057FINMesikmmenet (540)+11:48Petri Pellikka26:58
    1058FINJkriprikaati (572)+11:48Jari Tenno26:58
    1059FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+11:48Satu Aumo26:58
    1060FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+11:48Risto Pura26:58
    1061FINLuolamiehet (462)+11:49Tommi Ristinen26:59
    1062FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+11:49Eetu Hnninen26:59
    1063FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+11:49Mikkonen Eemeli26:59
    1064FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+11:50Toni Haapala27:00
    1065FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+11:50Mikke Maronen27:00
    1066FINPiiroiset (1251)+11:50Tatu Piiroinen27:00
    1067FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+11:51Mikko Rautio27:01
    1068FINJuuan Jnne (909)+11:51Lassi Kirjavainen27:01
    1069FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+11:52Kari Saari27:02
    1070USAOUSA (629)+11:53Leigh Turner27:03
    1071FINMacGregor (748)+11:53Pasi Lehtonen27:03
    1072FINToimen Pojat (782)+11:54Aapo Rainio27:04
    1073FINLost Bastards (1007)+11:54Tomi Lankinen27:04
    1074FINSolsidan IF (1552)+11:54Mikko Toivonen27:04
    1075FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+11:55Jari Nikunen27:05
    1076FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+11:55Mauri Holopainen27:05
    1077FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+11:55Antti-Ville Jokela27:05
    1078FINPikku Hukat (734)+11:56Topi Rantalainen27:06
    1079FINPYVMM (977)+11:57Miikka Kelo27:07
    1080FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+11:58Henri Kekkonen27:08
    1081FINValio Nestle (1208)+11:58Tero Helin27:08
    1082FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+11:58Tommi Sillanp27:08
    1083FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+11:59Antti Mkinen27:09
    1084FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+12:00Marko Ollikainen27:10
    1085FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+12:00Mika Ojala27:10
    1086FINHihhulit (1213)+12:00Elina Saari27:10
    1087FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+12:01Eero Syrj27:11
    1088FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+12:01Juuso Ojasalo27:11
    1089FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+12:02Tomi Kanniainen27:12
    1090FINLandis+Gyr (758)+12:02Aku Kalajo27:12
    1091FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+12:03Joni Tenhunen27:13
    1092FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+12:03Vili Vartiala27:13
    1093FINVakka-Rasti (923)+12:04Antti Karru27:14
    1094FINeLadies 2 (851)+12:05Line Nybakken27:15
    1095FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+12:05Nella Keskinen27:15
    1096FINKoovee 7 (1520)+12:06Tuomas Taubert27:16
    1097FINLinnankiertjt (755)+12:07Jukka Nikulainen27:17
    1098FINSitowise (1614)+12:07Anders Koponen27:17
    1099SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+12:09Magnus Nordstrm27:19
    1100FINNCS Sport (727)+12:09Markku Vainikka27:19
    1101FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+12:09Jouni Heikkil27:19
    1102NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+12:10sne Skram Trmborg27:20
    1103FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+12:11Kalle Ruotsala27:21
    1104NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+12:11Tore Borchgrevink Alu27:21
    1105FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+12:13Ilpo Pasanen27:23
    1106ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+12:13Toivo Murakas27:23
    1107FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+12:13Marko Rajala27:23
    1108FINFuturice 2 (1739)+12:13Osmo Haapaniemi27:23
    1109FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+12:14Tuomo Kauppinen27:24
    1110SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+12:15Jonas Niklasson27:25
    1111FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+12:16Tero Kosunen27:26
    1112FINTornator (702)+12:16Aleksi Vanninen27:26
    1113FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+12:16Antti Honkanen27:26
    1114FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+12:16Essi Metsl27:26
    1115FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+12:18Riku Vlivaara27:28
    1116FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+12:18Toni Immonen27:28
    1117FINMS Parma 9 (1038)+12:18Timo Sairanen27:28
    1118FINDigia (1767)+12:18Jaakko Lehto27:28
    1119FINSAL (455)+12:20Kimmo Berg27:30
    1120FINSocca (1833)+12:20Timo Sirola27:30
    1121FINBertelin pojat (341)+12:21Tuomas Tlli27:31
    1122FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+12:21Jani Ollikainen27:31
    1123FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+12:21Teemu Puputti27:31
    1124FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+12:22Kenneth Reinikka27:32
    1125FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+12:23Vesa Kekkonen27:33
    1126FINSK Samperi (840)+12:24Jouni Simil27:34
    1127FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+12:24Eero Ranta27:34
    1128LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+12:25Janis Brizs27:35
    1129FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+12:25Jouko Snellman27:35
    1130NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+12:25Fred-Arne Sivertsen27:35
    1131FINAC Harharetki (671)+12:26Mait Lukka27:36
    1132FINSemantum (1571)+12:26Jussi Koskela27:36
    1133FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+12:27Markus Kuvaja27:37
    1134FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+12:28Timo Vilkko27:38
    1135FINAS Skinnarila (501)+12:29Arto Parkko27:39
    1136FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+12:29Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen27:39
    1137LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+12:30Kaspars Zudrags27:40
    1138LAT30draugi.lv (481)+12:30Janis Znotins27:40
    1139FINSievin Sisu (708)+12:31Hannu Paaso27:41
    1140FINSweco (737)+12:31Heikki Aalto27:41
    1141FINOK Computer (1627)+12:32Rauno Huttunen27:42
    1142FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+12:33Jarkko Tynys27:43
    1143FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+12:33Nils Danner27:43
    1144FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+12:33Timo Leppnen27:43
    1145FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+12:34Risto Porkka27:44
    1146FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+12:34Juho Koskinen27:44
    1147FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+12:35Peter Sderstrm27:45
    1148FINRastisudit (1037)+12:36Rauli Hautaniemi27:46
    1149FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+12:36Veli-Matti Nieminen27:46
    1150FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+12:37Olli Laurell27:47
    1151FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+12:38Lasse Laakso27:48
    1152FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+12:39Heikki Saarikivi27:49
    1153FINTunkiomadot (1882)+12:40Ari Ahola-Olli27:50
    1154FINOC Utmanare (1027)+12:42Olli Manninen27:52
    1155FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+12:42Tuija Laine-Itvuo27:52
    1156FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+12:42Panu Pousi27:52
    1157FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+12:43Petri Vierti27:53
    1158FINKops (764)+12:44Jaakko Hirvisaari27:54
    1159FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+12:44Pasi Enqvist27:54
    1160FINOulun Raksa (690)+12:45Markus Junes27:55
    1161FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+12:47Teemu Kelavirta27:57
    1162FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+12:47Pertti Lahdelma27:57
    1163FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+12:48Sami Rissanen27:58
    1164FINX-Boomarit (1815)+12:48Samuli Vanne27:58
    1165FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+12:49Risto Pihlajamki27:59
    1166GBRLondon Lords (1735)+12:49Paul Todd27:59
    1167FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+12:50Mats Lundstrm28:00
    1168FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+12:52Esa Lampi28:02
    1169FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+12:52Mika Nissinen28:02
    1170FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+12:52Olin Niko28:02
    1171FINPalo-88 (753)+12:54Mika Rintala28:04
    1172FINEpiln Esa (1020)+12:54Jussi Houttu28:04
    1173FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+12:54Sakke Ahoniemi28:04
    1174FINKorven Honka (334)+12:55Mika Korhonen28:05
    1175FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+12:55Jukka Oksanen28:05
    1176FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+12:56Mikael Mkel28:06
    1177FINME Pummit (1204)+12:56Tulonen Mika28:06
    1178FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+12:56Juho-Matti Huhtala28:06
    1179FINCSC (1258)+12:57Jani Heikkinen28:07
    1180FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+12:58Pekka Niva28:08
    1181FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+12:58Risto Lemola28:08
    1182FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+12:58Seppo Myyrylinen28:08
    1183FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+12:59Sven Eriksson28:09
    1184FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+12:59Risto Wessman28:09
    1185FINRasti 88 2 (528)+13:00Jarkko Mki28:10
    1186FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+13:00Jari Lehtonen28:10
    1187ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+13:01Francesco Isella28:11
    1188FINNavi 11 (1365)+13:02Kari Kilkki28:12
    1189FINUrpon Rytky (641)+13:03Simo Jrvel28:13
    1190FINSallan Karhut (1322)+13:03Janne Hnninen28:13
    1191FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+13:04Juha Lehtimki28:14
    1192FINEila 90 (1531)+13:04Aino Lehikoinen28:14
    1193FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+13:04Salla Ruosaari28:14
    1194ESTRakvere OK (630)+13:05Ragnar Rooba28:15
    1195FINMets Board Kyro (955)+13:05Sami Hakala28:15
    1196FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+13:05Aku-Pekka Fagerholm28:15
    1197FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+13:05Tuomas Burke28:15
    1198FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+13:06Lauri Virtanen28:16
    1199FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+13:08Juha Suurnkki28:18
    1200FINRasti-Perni (766)+13:08Lauri Vuorinen28:18
    1201FINVerttuun Namika (575)+13:09Arto Vedenp28:19
    1202FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+13:10Max Alanko28:20
    1203FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+13:10Tuomas Karhumki28:20
    1204RUSOmega 2 (294)+13:11Andrei Skopinskii28:21
    1205FINJohn Deere (749)+13:11Janne Lintala28:21
    1206FINTeam SOSE (883)+13:11Lasse Roiha28:21
    1207FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+13:11Jukka Raittinen28:21
    1208FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+13:12Mikael Sippo28:22
    1209FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+13:12Mikko Lamminp28:22
    1210FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+13:13Arto Korpinen28:23
    1211ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+13:13Oliver Jgeva28:23
    1212FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+13:13Aino Peura28:23
    1213FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+13:14Joni Mkiranta28:24
    1214FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+13:14Teemu Strand28:24
    1215FINHernemen Porina (1635)+13:14Matti Silvennoinen28:24
    1216FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+13:15Markus Rask28:25
    1217FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+13:16Maiju Kohonen28:26
    1218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+13:17Pekka Mntyl28:27
    1219FINTSE for the Future (1311)+13:19Eija Koskivaara28:29
    1220SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+13:19Christian Redtzer28:29
    1221FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+13:19Veijo Heikkinen28:29
    1222FINPK Racing Team (449)+13:20Teemu Pietil28:30
    1223FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+13:20Janne Haverinen28:30
    1224FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+13:20Mikael Ahlsved28:30
    1225FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+13:20Olli Mkinen28:30
    1226LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+13:21Arnis Sulmeisters28:31
    1227FINLumme Energia (1826)+13:21Mika Ahola28:31
    1228FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+13:22Anders Hgland28:32
    1229FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+13:22Arto Valkonen28:32
    1230FINRyttyln Visa (1018)+13:23Juha-Pekka Syntjoki28:33
    1231FINTP Gourp (1086)+13:23Antti Korpikallio28:33
    1232FINKotipojat (946)+13:24Sebastian Knight28:34
    1233FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+13:25Markus Kovalainen28:35
    1234NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+13:26Henning B. Carlsen28:36
    1235NORNeed for speed (1650)+13:26Lars Erik Gjein28:36
    1236FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+13:26Markku Ritanotko28:36
    1237FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+13:26Anne Polso28:36
    1238FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+13:27Klaus Kuusi28:37
    1239GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+13:28Scott Bailey28:38
    1240FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+13:29Juho Yli-Rosti28:39
    1241FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+13:29Vesa Rantanen28:39
    1242GBRInterlopers (1315)+13:29Ray Ward28:39
    1243FINTeam Keisanen (898)+13:30Pauli Keisanen28:40
    1244FINSeuramiehet (1802)+13:30Jyrki Tulokas28:40
    1245FINTarpian Suunta (906)+13:31Arto Hokkanen28:41
    1246FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+13:32Johan Pkknen28:42
    1247FINIlveksen Jussit (873)+13:32Panu Tuomikko28:42
    1248FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+13:33Annika Bjrk28:43
    1249FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+13:33Hannu Havanka28:43
    1250FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+13:33Kimmo Koistinen28:43
    1251FINValmet Tampere (1101)+13:35Mikko Paavola28:45
    1252SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+13:35Erich Rea28:45
    1253FINSappion Veikot (378)+13:36Niilo Vtinen28:46
    1254FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+13:37Sakari Warro28:47
    1255FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+13:37Raimo Hynl28:47
    1256FINSyv pummi (1152)+13:39Tuukka Tynkkynen28:49
    1257FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+13:39Jukka Hietamki28:49
    1258FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+13:39Tero Penttinen28:49
    1259FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+13:41Lasse Pulkkinen28:51
    1260FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+13:42Minna Truhponen28:52
    1261FINSonnin Suti (1268)+13:42Victor Sten28:52
    1262FINCadpool (802)+13:43Kokkonen Olli28:53
    1263FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+13:43Tatu Sipil28:53
    1264FINAndritz WP (1747)+13:44Olli Kemppinen28:54
    1265FINLappeen Siniset (976)+13:46Teemu Tukiainen28:56
    1266FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+13:46Toivo Hukkanen28:56
    1267FINFyysikkokilta (1198)+13:47Emil Nyman28:57
    1268SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+13:47Hanna Lagerberg28:57
    1269FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+13:49Juha Karstunen28:59
    1270FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+13:50Keijo Kantojrvi29:00
    1271FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+13:50Joonas Mkel29:00
    1272FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+13:50Ari Hanttu29:00
    1273FINTeam Koo (1333)+13:51Aarne Keurulainen29:01
    1274FINCastorIT (1688)+13:51Vesa Laakkonen29:01
    1275FINAjolinja (1846)+13:51Pasi Luukko29:01
    1276FINRastiaasit (993)+13:52Antero Komi29:02
    1277FINTamrock (687)+13:53Juha Hokka29:03
    1278NORWing OK 2 (1405)+13:53Terje Midtb29:03
    1279FINSports by LUT (1222)+13:54Heikki Suikkanen29:04
    1280FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+13:55Elmeri Voutilainen29:05
    1281FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+13:56Samuli Kunttu29:06
    1282FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+13:57Ida-Maria Otonkorpi29:07
    1283FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+13:58Toni Uimonen29:08
    1284FINTyrylt (1778)+13:58Teuvo Tyryl29:08
    1285FINHattikW (1869)+13:58Henna Saarinen29:08
    1286FINKohta lytyy (1595)+13:59Jarmo Kokkola29:09
    1287FINPyht Miehet (673)+14:00Veli-Matti Rytknen29:10
    1288FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+14:01Piia Isolhteenmki29:11
    1289FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+14:01Iiro Sundberg29:11
    1290FINESE Tiimi (1113)+14:02Antti Ripatti29:12
    1291FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+14:03Kimmo Hongisto29:13
    1292FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+14:03Leena Keskinarkaus29:13
    1293FINHRUP (649)+14:04Hamro-Drotz Markus29:14
    1294FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+14:04Teijo Suurp29:14
    1295FINAjokoirat (854)+14:05Max Takala29:15
    1296FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+14:06Sami Eerola29:16
    1297FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+14:06Janne Leinonen29:16
    1298FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+14:08Erno Pakkala29:18
    1299FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+14:09Johan Lahtinen29:19
    1300FINEtte Lyd (1272)+14:09Marko Huotari29:19
    1301FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+14:10Ahti Romo29:20
    1302FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+14:10Reima Turtiainen29:20
    1303FINSelviytyjt (1567)+14:11Antti Lehtomki29:21
    1304FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+14:12Markus Ylilkkl29:22
    1305FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+14:12Kai Trmikoski29:22
    1306FINSulzer (1203)+14:13Kalle Tarhonen29:23
    1307FINHakuna Matata (1337)+14:13Outi Valkonen29:23
    1308FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+14:14Tomi Vlkki29:24
    1309FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+14:14Risto Uuttu29:24
    1310FINMusta Neli 2 (1463)+14:15Tomi Kulmala29:25
    1311NORIndre stfold OK (370)+14:16Thomas Bedin29:26
    1312FINPaVi (520)+14:16Antti Lehtonen29:26
    1313FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+14:16Mika Haaja29:26
    1314SWEOK Lalle (1775)+14:16Johan Alenius29:26
    1315FINNastolan Ter (562)+14:17Tomi Kurhinen29:27
    1316RUSMile-Sport (1114)+14:17Andrei Kuzmin29:27
    1317FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+14:17Jorma Kivel29:27
    1318FINSalomonin pojat (928)+14:18Juhani Tuomaala29:28
    1319FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+14:18Janne Hokka29:28
    1320FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+14:20Markus Hartikainen29:30
    1321FINPatria Land (1586)+14:20Pekka Karimies29:30
    1322FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+14:21Markus Mattsson29:31
    1323FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+14:21Saarinen Janne29:31
    1324FINTP Industrials (686)+14:22Antti Piesanen29:32
    1325FINKilon Kipint (966)+14:22Markus Tyrkk29:32
    1326FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+14:22Markku Jyrks29:32
    1327FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+14:23Timo Kontola29:33
    1328FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+14:25Mika Immonen29:35
    1329FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+14:26Lauri Aaltonen29:36
    1330FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+14:26Olli Sundberg29:36
    1331FINOC Toffee (416)+14:29Asko Hnninen29:39
    1332FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+14:29Tomi Myllrinen29:39
    1333FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+14:31Jarmo Salonen29:41
    1334FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+14:32Matti Teittinen29:42
    1335SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+14:32Tilda Andersson29:42
    1336FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+14:32Juha Matilainen29:42
    1337FINKntit (1036)+14:33Mikko Veikkolainen29:43
    1338FINSK SK (1350)+14:33Tom Gretteberg29:43
    1339FINPargas IF (314)+14:34Jussi Mkel29:44
    1340RUSMass-sport (1671)+14:34Ilia Brenaizen29:44
    1341GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+14:35Mike Pedley29:45
    1342FINIntersport 2 (1619)+14:35Harri Autio29:45
    1343FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+14:36Poppis Suomela29:46
    1344HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+14:36Endre Vrs29:46
    1345FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+14:36Saku Liehu29:46
    1346FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+14:37Toivonen Juha29:47
    1347FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+14:37Kari Elovaara29:47
    1348FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+14:37Marjut Turunen29:47
    1349FINJudica (1758)+14:38Leevi Ojanen29:48
    1350FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+14:38Sami Alitalo29:48
    1351FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+14:39Otso Huttunen29:49
    1352FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+14:39Tuomas Teuri29:49
    1353FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+14:40Kai Saarhelo29:50
    1354FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+14:40Jukka Leppimki29:50
    1355FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+14:41Ilkka Kivel29:51
    1356FINSpede Rasti (1560)+14:42Anssi Niinimki29:52
    1357FINPuijon Pojat (738)+14:43Martti Vanala29:53
    1358FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+14:43Ilpo Toikkanen29:53
    1359FINSolita (780)+14:44Timo Pitknen29:54
    1360FINOscar Software (1155)+14:46Juuso Mustonen29:56
    1361FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+14:48Janne Kuusivaara29:58
    1362FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+14:50Isto Hyyrylinen30:00
    1363DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+14:51Tommi Kaikkonen30:01
    1364FINHal Bro (920)+14:52Pasi Henriksson30:02
    1365FINPllikt (1821)+14:52Mikko Ylikopsa30:02
    1366FINUNO SK (507)+14:56Teemu Virtanen30:06
    1367FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+14:58Antti Kalliomki30:08
    1368FINIin Yritys (1063)+14:59Kari Backman30:09
    1369FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+15:00Juha Tlli30:10
    1370FINVaalan Karhu (438)+15:02Jani Nummi30:12
    1371FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1414)+15:02Mikael Laurila30:12
    1372FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+15:05Simo Tammela30:15
    1373FINWonkamiehet (742)+15:06Petteri Tuovinen30:16
    1374FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+15:07Janne Grekula30:17
    1375LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+15:10Andis Locmelis30:20
    1376FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+15:11Saini Kyllnen30:21
    1377FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+15:12Petri Iloviita30:22
    1378FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+15:13Ilari Koskenmki30:23
    1379FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+15:13Jyri Myllymki30:23
    1380FINMatrix (1250)+15:13Ville-Veikko Saari30:23
    1381FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+15:14Juho Jumisko30:24
    1382FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+15:17Olli Takalammi30:27
    1383FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+15:17Martti Hakola30:27
    1384FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+15:19Matti Krenlampi30:29
    1385FINOlvastin Tana (910)+15:22Jarkko Kumpulainen30:32
    1386FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+15:22Tiia Keltamki30:32
    1387FINPVTUTKL (1092)+15:23Timo Kirvesmki30:33
    1388FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+15:23Juuso Kiviranta30:33
    1389FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+15:24Pasi Mutikainen30:34
    1390FINTieto (1168)+15:24Hannu Siitonen30:34
    1391FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+15:24Hiironen Petri30:34
    1392FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+15:25Tarmo Puolivli30:35
    1393FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+15:26Marcus Baarman30:36
    1394FINRytit (1785)+15:27Janne Ryti30:37
    1395FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+15:28Timo Ruotsalainen30:38
    1396FINIF Femman 4 (679)+15:29Jan-Anders Backlund30:39
    1397FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+15:30Teemu Toivonen30:40
    1398FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+15:30Ari Kemppainen30:40
    1399FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+15:31Janne Puhakka30:41
    1400FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+15:31Heikki Alkila30:41
    1401FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+15:33Antero Aunesluoma30:43
    1402FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+15:33Mikko Myhnen30:43
    1403FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+15:34Sampsa Laakso30:44
    1404FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+15:35Matti Joensuu30:45
    1405FINSuunnaton Into (693)+15:36Ilkka Saarimki30:46
    1406FINTeam Allback (1616)+15:38Wille Keltikangas30:48
    1407FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+15:38Sini Kerminen30:48
    1408FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1673)+15:39Jouko Rautasalo30:49
    1409FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+15:40Arto Uusi-Simola30:50
    1410FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+15:40Tuomas Kaira30:50
    1411FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+15:41Matti Laitinen30:51
    1412FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+15:41Hannu Kiiskinen30:51
    1413FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+15:42Henri Munukka30:52
    1414FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+15:43Juha Einonen30:53
    1415FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+15:43Jussi Haara30:53
    1416FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+15:46Tuomas Kuparinen30:56
    1417FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+15:47Lasse Varjonen30:57
    1418FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+15:49Eemil Hyppnen30:59
    1419FRATOM (730)+15:49Baptiste FUCHS30:59
    1420FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+15:49Jari Jskelinen30:59
    1421FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+15:51Antti Pylkknen31:01
    1422FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+15:51Leo Liukkonen31:01
    1423FINOtaKraa (1601)+15:51Laura Lundell31:01
    1424FINLekapojat (1690)+15:51Sampo Antila31:01
    1425FINLets get LOST (1100)+15:52Benjamin Haavisto31:02
    1426FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+15:52Toni Kuparinen31:02
    1427FINOK Ohana (1657)+15:52Lauri Ahola31:02
    1428FINNordea Urheilu (638)+15:53Mika Jalamo31:03
    1429FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+15:53Heini Papinsaari31:03
    1430FINEKI (1813)+15:53Henrik sterberg31:03
    1431FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+15:54Pellervo Kssi31:04
    1432FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+15:56Jesse Kortetjrvi31:06
    1433FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+15:57Jani Ekqvist31:07
    1434FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+15:57Eero Riikonen31:07
    1435FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+15:57Ilkka Vidgren31:07
    1436FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+15:58Janne Karhunen31:08
    1437FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+15:58Arto Sopanen31:08
    1438FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+15:58Tuomas Lahtinen31:08
    1439FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+15:59Valtteri Kuuranne31:09
    1440FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+16:00Kari Kuusniemi31:10
    1441FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+16:00Tuukka Peiponen31:10
    1442FINUrhK II08 (1713)+16:00Aleksi Ikonen31:10
    1443FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+16:01Timo Lipponen31:11
    1444FINRssi-Rasti (554)+16:01Heikki Savolainen31:11
    1445FINEspoo Expos (1081)+16:02Tuomas Kaukonen31:12
    1446FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+16:02Jarno Rantala31:12
    1447FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+16:03Simo Jutila31:13
    1448FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+16:03Aatu Kytl31:13
    1449ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+16:03Ismael Serrano Molinero31:13
    1450RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+16:04Sergey Gorodilov31:14
    1451FINRasti 88 3 (663)+16:05Touko Tuomola31:15
    1452FINFennovoima (1707)+16:05Pekka Nurmilaukas31:15
    1453GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+16:08Richard Tiley31:18
    1454FINElMys (1624)+16:08Arto Etu-Huitti31:18
    1455FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+16:08Atte Penttinen31:18
    1456FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+16:09Jouni Volotinen31:19
    1457FINOK kunto OK (1862)+16:09Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen31:19
    1458FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+16:10Tuomas Meurman31:20
    1459FINMETSn thden (1141)+16:10Tomi Korkeakangas31:20
    1460FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+16:11Timo Lehtinen31:21
    1461FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1078)+16:12Huovinrinteen Raketit 131:22
    1462FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+16:13Marko Vainio31:23
    1463FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+16:13Mikko Vesterinen31:23
    1464FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+16:13Ville Kmrinen31:23
    1465FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+16:14Tatu Huovila31:24
    1466FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+16:15Mats Svedstrm31:25
    1467FINSkrinnarit (1253)+16:16Reino Kaario31:26
    1468FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+16:17Eino Kossila31:27
    1469FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+16:17Mikko Anttila31:27
    1470FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+16:18Timo Ylikangas31:28
    1471FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+16:18Samuel Latvanen31:28
    1472FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+16:19Lauri Markelin31:29
    1473FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+16:20Kristiina Lampinen31:30
    1474FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+16:21Jaakko Tyynel31:31
    1475FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+16:22Petteri Lintunen31:32
    1476FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+16:22Leo Koskenvuo31:32
    1477FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1158)+16:22Teuvo Maunula31:32
    1478FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+16:22Antti Lepola31:32
    1479FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+16:23Henri Virtanen31:33
    1480FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+16:24Antti Tuomaala31:34
    1481FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+16:24Ilkka Koskinen31:34
    1482FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+16:24Henri Jalonen31:34
    1483FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+16:26Ella Jurvakainen31:36
    1484FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+16:26Lilja sterman31:36
    1485FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+16:26Antti Nsil31:36
    1486FINVTT (699)+16:27Juha Salmela31:37
    1487NORBysen IL 2 (473)+16:28Robert Otterlei31:38
    1488FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+16:28Mikko Halonen31:38
    1489FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+16:29Jaakko Vaho31:39
    1490FINTreSeven (1645)+16:29Matias Jokinen31:39
    1491FINInkeroisen Pojat (1791)+16:29Tomi Inkeroinen31:39
    1492FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+16:30Ville Mki-Mantila31:40
    1493FINFennia (524)+16:31Timo Pietikinen31:41
    1494FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+16:31Mikko Viitala31:41
    1495FINKorona (1066)+16:31Matti Hmlinen31:41
    1496FINRistin Kilta (1190)+16:32Jyri Maanp31:42
    1497FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+16:32Tomi Tilli31:42
    1498FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+16:33Lasse Kervinen31:43
    1499FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+16:33Reijo Mattila31:43
    1500FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+16:34Olli Suonurmi31:44
    1501FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+16:35Pekka Maasalo31:45
    1502FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+16:35Heikki Haasmaa31:45
    1503FINBarkit pll (1177)+16:36Jarmo Saareks31:46
    1504FINHkkilijt (1344)+16:36Konsta Wjuga31:46
    1505FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+16:37Pekka Saalasti31:47
    1506FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+16:37Miikka Kaira31:47
    1507FINVesikmmenet (1546)+16:38Torssonen Petteri31:48
    1508FINF (974)+16:39Jouni Salamki31:49
    1509FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+16:39Hannu Auvinen31:49
    1510FINKerkesix (1870)+16:39Ilari Vehvilinen31:49
    1511FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+16:40Petri Kuva31:50
    1512FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+16:41Matias Hynnen31:51
    1513FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+16:42Ville Laine31:52
    1514FINABB SK (1171)+16:43Tomi Veikonheimo31:53
    1515FINWIO Team (1324)+16:43Harri Lnsipuro31:53
    1516FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+16:45Juha RIuttanen31:55
    1517FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+16:46Simo Tuomala31:56
    1518FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+16:46Jarmo Antikainen31:56
    1519FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+16:47Lassi Valtanen31:57
    1520FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+16:48Tomi Liljemark31:58
    1521FINMMK OK (1698)+16:48Veli-Matti Virtanen31:58
    1522FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+16:50Jukka Keskitalo32:00
    1523FINJutopia (1562)+16:52Jaakko Jutila32:02
    1524FINMustat Veljet (1816)+16:53Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju32:03
    1525FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+16:55Tommi Lintunen32:05
    1526FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750)+16:56Harri Peltola32:06
    1527FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+16:57Elina Rauhala32:07
    1528FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+16:59Juho Torkkel32:09
    1529FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+16:59Eero Raittila32:09
    1530FINMPY (1751)+17:00Lari Kaasalainen32:10
    1531FINMattersoft (1167)+17:01Mika Varjola32:11
    1532NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+17:01Kristian Lvs32:11
    1533FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+17:02Teemu Hrknen32:12
    1534FINSurut (1540)+17:02Ilkka Saarimaa32:12
    1535FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+17:02Erica Wiik32:12
    1536FINRuutiukot (1714)+17:02Mika Antrela32:12
    1537FINPaha Rasti (876)+17:03Sami Liponkoski32:13
    1538FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+17:04Pekka Rapeli32:14
    1539FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+17:04Antti Hrknen32:14
    1540LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+17:05Marius Vaisvilas32:15
    1541FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+17:05Lauri Tenhunen32:15
    1542FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+17:05Lauri Kivel32:15
    1543FINTour de Jukola (1543)+17:07Harri Paalijrvi32:17
    1544FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+17:08Marko Laiho32:18
    1545FINKoskitukki (1807)+17:09Ville Parkkinen32:19
    1546FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+17:12Kari Kinnari32:22
    1547FINDatactica (824)+17:13Seppo Kuusisto32:23
    1548FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+17:13Tauno Suominen32:23
    1549FINFTA 2 (939)+17:14Ilmari Larivuo32:24
    1550FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+17:16Jarmo Honkanen32:26
    1551FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+17:17Markus Suutari32:27
    1552FINTeam Maha (1875)+17:20Juuso Pekkala32:30
    1553FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+17:21Petri Kauppinen32:31
    1554FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+17:21Antti Mlknen32:31
    1555FINKnut Posse (1271)+17:24Juhani Lukkarila32:34
    1556FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+17:26Marko Ilomki32:36
    1557FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+17:28Marko Mkinen32:38
    1558FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+17:30Jaakko Heikkinen32:40
    1559FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+17:30Harri Suominen32:40
    1560FINbo Klyx (1715)+17:31Marika Kurri32:41
    1561FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+17:33Perttu Mikkola32:43
    1562FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+17:34Rtt Tommi32:44
    1563FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+17:35Matti Tiainen32:45
    1564FINDroit (1017)+17:36Erkka Hautamki32:46
    1565FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+17:38Aapo Hyyrynen32:48
    1566FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+17:39Teemu Moilanen32:49
    1567FINPttk (1186)+17:40Vesa Turunen32:50
    1568FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+17:40Katri Kleemola32:50
    1569FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+17:40Johan Wasstrm32:50
    1570FINParoc (1719)+17:40Patrik Ahlbck32:50
    1571FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+17:41Tuukka Hyytiinen32:51
    1572FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+17:42Hkkinen Harri32:52
    1573FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+17:42Jouni Kainulainen32:52
    1574FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+17:43Matti Raunio32:53
    1575FINFutisforum2 (1072)+17:45Aaro Kuivalainen32:55
    1576FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+17:45Aleksi Lyytikinen32:55
    1577FINNabla (951)+17:46Mika Koivu32:56
    1578FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+17:47Juha Tiuraniemi32:57
    1579FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+17:47Tommi Haapala32:57
    1580FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+17:48Pauli Piirainen32:58
    1581FINGeodeesi (1622)+17:48rjan Stenflo32:58
    1582FINKompassibois (1146)+17:50Tommi Nenola33:00
    1583LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+17:51Aleksandrs Tambovcevs33:01
    1584FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+17:51Jeremy Johnsson33:01
    1585FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+17:54Kajsa Sten33:04
    1586FINSomeron Esa 3 (826)+17:55Tiina Karvonen33:05
    1587FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+17:56Mikko Mattila33:06
    1588FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+17:57Jere Jskelinen33:07
    1589FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+17:58Erkki Oinaskallio33:08
    1590FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+17:59Tomi Jusslin33:09
    1591FINBaron Team (1716)+18:01Simo Kuisma33:11
    1592FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+18:01Ossi Syl33:11
    1593FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+18:03Hannu Johto33:13
    1594FINOP (874)+18:04Jarmo Viitanen33:14
    1595FINTelko (940)+18:05Bo Johansson33:15
    1596FINExme (1738)+18:05Kalle Mikkonen33:15
    1597FINRaula Team (1702)+18:06Aleksi Kankaanp33:16
    1598FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+18:08Topi Pihko33:18
    1599FINVaihdevuodet (1781)+18:08Mikko Nurmi33:18
    1600FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+18:08Henri Jokinen33:18
    1601FINAuran Vannas (598)+18:09Pauli Syrjl33:19
    1602FINArk United 2 (1696)+18:09Timo Siiskonen33:19
    1603FINTsmmts (1260)+18:11Lauri Kajanoja33:21
    1604FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+18:11Asko Koponen33:21
    1605FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+18:14Jarkko Kirjavainen33:24
    1606FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+18:16Petja Jantunen33:26
    1607FINKRIK Finland (1891)+18:16Joonas Mattson33:26
    1608FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+18:17Hannu Kosonen33:27
    1609FINMetths (1684)+18:18Mikko Reinil33:28
    1610FINOC Tuska (1255)+18:21Mika Heikkinen33:31
    1611SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+18:23Cristian Franzen33:33
    1612FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+18:24Urho Vepslinen33:34
    1613FINRasti-UHO (1307)+18:26Topi Krkkinen33:36
    1614FINKarvapallo (1736)+18:26Pauli Partinen33:36
    1615FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+18:29Tuukka Tuomola33:39
    1616FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+18:32Kari Ylikoski33:42
    1617FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+18:33Ari-Pekka Harhala33:43
    1618FINLateksii (1854)+18:34Minna Miettinen33:44
    1619FINSPYMS (759)+18:36Jussi Miikki33:46
    1620FINValio TM (1667)+18:36Ari Reitti33:46
    1621FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+18:37Jussi Viitasalo33:47
    1622LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+18:39Inese Varna33:49
    1623FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+18:40Marjut Hiekkanen33:50
    1624FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+18:41Kim Lampinen33:51
    1625FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+18:41Anna Hjerp33:51
    1626FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+18:44Juhana Vuorio33:54
    1627FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+18:45Joni Heino33:55
    1628FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+18:48Kaija Korhonen33:58
    1629FINRamboll Finland (1202)+18:49Johan Rosqvist33:59
    1630FINKadettikurssi 67 (1861)+18:49Jyrki Ronkainen33:59
    1631FINTurun Visat (805)+18:50Jaakko Lehto34:00
    1632FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+18:50Jarmo Karjala34:00
    1633FINmroom (1655)+18:51sari kallela34:01
    1634FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+18:52Heikki Simola34:02
    1635FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+18:53Aapo Ala-Sankila34:03
    1636LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+18:54Valdis Lepiksons34:04
    1637FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+18:55Mauri Jokitalo34:05
    1638FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+18:56Sasu Marila34:06
    1639FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+18:56Antti Miettinen34:06
    1640FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+18:58Kari Kuokka34:08
    1641FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+19:00Pirkko Kalliola34:10
    1642FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+19:00Ilkka Puro34:10
    1643FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+19:01Seppo Vainikainen34:11
    1644FINVierestohi (1217)+19:02Jimi Vainikainen34:12
    1645FINLkintvarikko (1569)+19:03Veikko Hilli34:13
    1646FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+19:04Riku Ahola34:14
    1647FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+19:05Kaarlo Bang34:15
    1648FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+19:05Karinen Ville34:15
    1649FINOutokumpu IT (1625)+19:08Petteri Irjala34:18
    1650FINVertex (1617)+19:09Sami Hiirola34:19
    1651FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+19:10Arttu Karila34:20
    1652FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+19:12Otto Piilonen34:22
    1653FINHuipputiimi (1636)+19:12Henri Hmlinen34:22
    1654FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+19:18Jarno Kotajrvi34:28
    1655FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+19:19Juho Mattila34:29
    1656FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+19:21Timo-Jaakko Joensuu34:31
    1657FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+19:23Teuvo Suikkanen34:33
    1658FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+19:26Toni Kalliokoski34:36
    1659FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+19:29Pauli Vinni34:39
    1660FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+19:30Christa Borgman34:40
    1661FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+19:31Mikko Lehtonen34:41
    1662FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+19:32Juho Kallio34:42
    1663FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+19:33Paavo Ritvanen34:43
    1664FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+19:33Patrick Kulmala34:43
    1665FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+19:34Jukka Nurmi34:44
    1666FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+19:35Sami Arvola34:45
    1667FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+19:35Jarkko Kaura34:45
    1668FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+19:37Valtteri Renvall34:47
    1669FINTrimap (973)+19:38Lauri Toivonen34:48
    1670FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+19:42Joni Tonteri34:52
    1671FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+19:43Antti Annala34:53
    1672FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+19:44Johanna Aho34:54
    1673FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+19:46Tanner Suvi34:56
    1674FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+19:47Tapani Mikkola34:57
    1675FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+19:47Jari Salo34:57
    1676FINSK K3 (1787)+19:47Petri Salmela34:57
    1677FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+19:48Esko Jalanto34:58
    1678FINHC (744)+19:50Toni Nyknen35:00
    1679FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+19:50Pasi Raitola35:00
    1680FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+19:52Harri Pohjalainen35:02
    1681FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1265)+19:55Marko Ahola35:05
    1682FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+19:55Sami Jussila35:05
    1683FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1103)+19:57Mika Nurminen35:07
    1684FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+19:57Mauri Piltt35:07
    1685FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+20:01Riku Merikoski35:11
    1686FINHumanitas-seura (879)+20:05Hannu Salo35:15
    1687FINTeam Supponen (1289)+20:07Sanna Supponen35:17
    1688FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+20:07Jori Karlsson35:17
    1689FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+20:07Petja Vorobjev35:17
    1690FINNavi 5 (788)+20:09Timo Mouhu35:19
    1691FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+20:12Matti Viinikka35:22
    1692FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+20:14Katri Suomela35:24
    1693FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+20:14Virve Savoila35:24
    1694FINJYY Jopa (857)+20:18Janne Keklinen35:28
    1695FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+20:19Eveliina Lohikainen35:29
    1696FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+20:20Jarmo Menp35:30
    1697FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+20:20Sofia Pellonper35:30
    1698FINKuopankiertjt (1308)+20:21Mikko Herzig35:31
    1699FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+20:22Heikki Heinonen35:32
    1700FINMenestyspojat (1656)+20:23Niko Pukkila35:33
    1701FINPrivanet (1799)+20:25Olli Sorvari35:35
    1702FINKTTO (983)+20:26Jonne Mkinen35:36
    1703FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+20:26Kalle Korhonen35:36
    1704FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+20:26Klaus Breitholtz35:36
    1705FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+20:28HARRI MIETTINEN35:38
    1706FINPojat 35 (1865)+20:30Tatu Laakso35:40
    1707DENOK-SYD (1364)+20:33Michael Termansen35:43
    1708FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+20:34Jarkko Raukola35:44
    1709FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+20:36Pasi Julkunen35:46
    1710FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1863)+20:37Timo Fhr35:47
    1711FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+20:39Markku Riittinen35:49
    1712FINTeam Sipil (1411)+20:41Kimmo Sipil35:51
    1713FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+20:45Juho Rutila35:55
    1714FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+20:46Risto Sirola35:56
    1715FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+20:47Riina Suntioinen35:57
    1716FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+20:56Timo Virtanen36:06
    1717FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+21:01Jouko Sormunen36:11
    1718FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+21:02Aleksi Saukko36:12
    1719FINLauttapartio (1199)+21:09Matti Tanner36:19
    1720FINNavi 4 (1449)+21:09Aarno Tervonen36:19
    1721FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+21:10Pasi Kiiski36:20
    1722FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+21:12Taneli Kivist36:22
    1723FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+21:14Juho Salonen36:24
    1724FINESOn seniorit (1594)+21:14Esa Kotilainen36:24
    1725FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+21:14Henri Tuomela36:24
    1726FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+21:40Roope Ruusunen36:50
    1727FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+21:41Hannu Pienimki36:51
    1728FINPermeren Rasti (762)+21:49Jouko Paaso36:59
    1729FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+21:51Vesa Repo37:01
    1730FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+21:53Hanna Riihinen37:03
    1731FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+21:54Kaj Koskinen37:04
    1732FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+21:58Pertti Kuosmanen37:08
    1733FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+22:09Rami Kimari37:19
    1734FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+22:09Kristian Huhtanen37:19
    1735FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+22:15Risto Hglund37:25
    1736FINKyrlammen Puristus (1534)+22:16Timo Simonen37:26
    1737FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+22:30Jussi Sipil37:40
    1738FINHintsanen (1841)+22:31Veli Hyyplinen37:41
    1739FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+22:35Martti Tytykoski37:45
    1740FINHermannin kri (1825)+22:36Reijo Malinen37:46
    1741FINATC EFHK (1257)+22:42Antti Asu37:52
    1742FINJre (1087)+22:44Valtteri Perlahti37:54
    1743FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+22:46Juri Virkki37:56
    1744FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+22:47Hetti Kirves37:57
    1745FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+22:49Vilma Pekkala37:59
    1746FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+22:50Paavo Valkeap38:00
    1747FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)+22:54Petteri Nieminen38:04
    1748FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+22:55Jari Mielonen38:05
    1749FINOYS Vapari (789)+22:57Anni Hokkanen38:07
    1750FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+22:58Kim Rundell38:08
    1751FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1609)+23:00Janne Tuominen38:10
    1752FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+23:01Jouko Tuunainen38:11
    1753FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+23:02Joni Jrvinen38:12
    1754FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1514)+23:05Heikki Kilpi38:15
    1755FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+23:06Markku Oikarinen38:16
    1756FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+23:06Jussi Sokka38:16
    1757FINSuunnistelijat (1700)+23:07Suunnistelijat 138:17
    1758FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+23:08Kaisa Kurvinen38:18
    1759FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1336)+23:09Juho Nurmi38:19
    1760FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+23:10Jyrki Vendelin38:20
    1761FINHintsusti OK (1228)+23:15Paula-Kaisa Leppnen38:25
    1762FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+23:16Lotta Sandroos38:26
    1763FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+23:19Hanna Laakso38:29
    1764FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+23:22Ukko Kumpulainen38:32
    1765FINJarnat (1845)+23:23Veli Rapinoja38:33
    1766FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+23:26Eero Kelosuo38:36
    1767FINCurious Al (1876)+23:28Jari Rosti38:38
    1768FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+23:29Antti Lehtonen38:39
    1769FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+23:30Jaakko Husari38:40
    1770IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+23:31E-CHIP! 138:41
    1771FINLahti Energia (1797)+23:33Kasperi Lehtinen38:43
    1772FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+23:34Osmo Saarikoski38:44
    1773FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+23:37Markku Havukainen38:47
    1774FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+23:41Miko Jaakkola38:51
    1775FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+24:11Miikka Lahti39:21
    1776FINHirviveikot (1547)+24:11Tuomas Puheloinen39:21
    1777FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+24:16Aatu Piispanen39:26
    1778FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+24:17Pentti Khkl39:27
    1779FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+24:19Kimmo Porttila39:29
    1780FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+24:20Salonen Juho39:30
    1781FINBasware (1348)+24:20Tuomo Saarinen39:30
    1782FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+24:39Sanna Korsimo39:49
    1783FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1207)+24:46Mikko Vkiparta39:56
    1784FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+24:48Antti Leppnen39:58
    1785FINTieto 2 (1840)+24:49Pasi Kontio39:59
    1786FINSaskan Talli (1317)+24:56Saska Saarioja40:06
    1787FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+24:58Henri Kelo40:08
    1788FINMontun Uho (1853)+25:08Markku Vuorinen40:18
    1789FINSalon Viesti (953)+25:13Aleksi Laiho40:23
    1790FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+25:28Antti Isotalo40:38
    1791FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+25:31Unto Eskelinen40:41
    1792FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+25:38Rami Virlander40:48
    1793FINVnkypannu (1790)+25:41Tapio Mattila40:51
    1794FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+25:42Katja Sorri40:52
    1795FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+25:52Pekka Kekoni41:02
    1796FINJokikyln Pojat (1209)+26:10Riitta Lehvonen41:20
    1797FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+26:50Antti Vainionp42:00
    1798FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+26:51Samu Hannukkala42:01
    1799FINRinnerhmt (1872)+27:03Timo Lahtinen42:13
    1800FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+27:09Dawson Clay42:19
    1801FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+27:30Tuomas Nieminen42:40
    1802FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+27:31Hannu Tarkkanen42:41
    1803FINKanKi (1687)+27:54Laura Luhanko43:04
    1804FINHALTON (1590)+28:31Taisto Rusanen43:41
    1805FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+28:36Matti Koskinen43:46
    1806FINIisalmen Visa (934)+28:50Teija Rantala44:00
    1807FINTumppilan Ei o paha rasti j (1844)+28:55Eero-Tapio Pihlava44:05
    1808FINOCTO3 (1637)+29:15Joonas Pohjala44:25
    1809FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+29:20Teppo Salmia44:30
    1810FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+29:32Helena Skogman44:42
    1811FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+29:44Vesa Ala-Aho44:54
    1812FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+29:44Markus Ylimaa44:54
    1813FINTietokilta ry (1685)+29:46Max Sonkin44:56
    1814FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+30:10Jaakko Jrvinen45:20
    1815FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)+30:16Saku Junnikkala45:26
    1816FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+30:16Jere Virinsalo45:26
    1817FINOK77 5 (1052)+30:52Santeri Kentt46:02
    1818FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+31:05Markku Inkinen46:15
    1819USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+31:41Jim Arsenault46:51
    1820FINVesiPer (1729)+35:00Ari Jousmki50:10
    1821FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+35:11Lankinen Markus50:21
    1822FINSukusaki2.0 (1721)+37:24Juuli Herttuainen52:34
    1823FINMetsn menee (1842)+37:30Risto Holmi52:40
    1824FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+37:35Jouni Aila52:45
    1825FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+38:23Hannu Viitala53:33
    1826NORMalvik IL (1118)+40:06ystein Husby55:16
    1827FINKorpeen eksyneet olennot (1746)+43:43Antti Meril58:53
    1828FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+44:15Panu Juva59:25
    1829FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+44:20Miikka Kimari59:30
    1830FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+45:20Risto Kuronen1:00:30
    1831FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1810)+1:01:49Kari Nyyssnen1:16:59
    1832FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+1:10:46Hannu Hiltula1:25:56
    1833FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+1:11:38Markus Halonen1:26:48
    1834FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+1:21:11Jouko Kontturi1:36:21
    1835FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (1233)+1:21:12Jussi Mkitalo1:36:22
    1836FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+1:23:15Leif Strandberg1:38:25
    1837FINRastihapot (1583)+1:40:41Simo Heikkil1:55:51