jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 7,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINNiPa (1604)+25:33Juho Nissi1:05:43
    1002SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+25:35Hanna Lagerberg1:05:45
    1003FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+25:36Juha Laasanen1:05:46
    1004FINNCS Sport (727)+25:37Markku Vainikka1:05:47
    1005LTUTakas OK (350)+25:38Remigijus Masilionis1:05:48
    1006FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+25:38Sakari Warro1:05:48
    1007RUSIzhora (319)+25:39Konstantin Korenev1:05:49
    1008FINOK Trian 7 (761)+25:41Emil Johansson1:05:51
    1009NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+25:43sne Skram Trmborg1:05:53
    1010LATSurikati (479)+25:44Sandis Zukulis1:05:54
    1011FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+25:45Peter Sderstrm1:05:55
    1012HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+25:46Endre Vrs1:05:56
    1013FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+25:48Henri Kekkonen1:05:58
    1014FINFirstbeat (585)+25:50Tuomas Romppainen1:06:00
    1015FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+25:50Jari Hirn1:06:00
    1016FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+25:51Juha Ketola1:06:01
    1017FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+25:52Iiro Sundberg1:06:02
    1018FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+25:53Juho Yli-Rosti1:06:03
    1019FINUV SISSIT (1838)+25:55Henrik Nyrhinen1:06:05
    1020FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+25:56Markus Ylilkkl1:06:06
    1021FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+25:58Olli Mkinen1:06:08
    1022FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+25:58Kari Veli Niemi1:06:08
    1023FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+25:58Jari Lehtonen1:06:08
    1024FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+25:59Tuomo Mukkala1:06:09
    1025SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+25:59Erich Rea1:06:09
    1026FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+25:59Anni Inkil1:06:09
    1027FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+26:01Tero Penttinen1:06:11
    1028FINKunto Kaverit (875)+26:02Harri Kaipainen1:06:12
    1029FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+26:05Pekka Tiainen1:06:15
    1030FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+26:06Esko Harila1:06:16
    1031FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+26:08Jukka Tani1:06:18
    1032FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+26:08Sami Rissanen1:06:18
    1033FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+26:09Juha Matilainen1:06:19
    1034FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+26:11Jaakko Norrkniivil1:06:21
    1035FINBest Caravan (1801)+26:13Sami Seppnen1:06:23
    1036FINSeuramiehet (1802)+26:14Jyrki Tulokas1:06:24
    1037NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+26:15Onno Verberne1:06:25
    1038FINPaVi (520)+26:16Antti Lehtonen1:06:26
    1039FINRasti 88 2 (528)+26:16Jarkko Mki1:06:26
    1040FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+26:17Viljami Tervakoski1:06:27
    1041FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+26:18Tommi Sillanp1:06:28
    1042FINJuuan Jnne (909)+26:20Lassi Kirjavainen1:06:30
    1043FINAC Liiga (1677)+26:20Marko Sajaniemi1:06:30
    1044FINErs seura (1239)+26:21Ilmari Hallamaa1:06:31
    1045FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+26:23Kari Hara1:06:33
    1046FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+26:24Antti Kitinoja1:06:34
    1047FINMaasillat (982)+26:27Tommi Maasilta1:06:37
    1048FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+26:27Mirabella Tolonen1:06:37
    1049FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+26:31Aino Peura1:06:41
    1050FINSievin Sisu (708)+26:32Hannu Paaso1:06:42
    1051FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+26:32Juho Koskinen1:06:42
    1052FINLuolamiehet (462)+26:33Tommi Ristinen1:06:43
    1053FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+26:33Mikko Lamminp1:06:43
    1054FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+26:34Jukka Oksanen1:06:44
    1055FINLappeen Siniset (976)+26:35Teemu Tukiainen1:06:45
    1056FINHusulan Kunto (975)+26:36Janne Hrknen1:06:46
    1057ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+26:36Toivo Murakas1:06:46
    1058FINPyht Miehet (673)+26:37Veli-Matti Rytknen1:06:47
    1059FINSports by LUT (1222)+26:39Heikki Suikkanen1:06:49
    1060FINOK EMitVit (908)+26:41Vesa Heikkil1:06:51
    1061FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+26:42Vili Vartiala1:06:52
    1062FINSolsidan IF (1552)+26:42Mikko Toivonen1:06:52
    1063FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+26:44Eetu Hnninen1:06:54
    1064FINRempsun Metalli (640)+26:45Heini Hemminki1:06:55
    1065FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+26:47Samu Tuomaala1:06:57
    1066FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+26:48Ilkka Kivel1:06:58
    1067FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+26:49Joni Oja1:06:59
    1068FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+26:50Juhani Koivisto1:07:00
    1069FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+26:51Mikko Luoma1:07:01
    1070FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+26:51Juhana Kammonen1:07:01
    1071FINMetos (1218)+26:54Antti Myllys1:07:04
    1072FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+26:54Olli Laurell1:07:04
    1073FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+26:55Salla Laitinen1:07:05
    1074FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+26:55Toni Lehmussaari1:07:05
    1075FINFyysikkokilta (1198)+26:57Emil Nyman1:07:07
    1076FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+26:57Ari Kemppainen1:07:07
    1077FINKemin Kiilat (310)+26:58Markus Mononen1:07:08
    1078FINIF land (544)+26:58Jan Sjuls1:07:08
    1079FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+27:00Jari Jukkola1:07:10
    1080FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+27:00Mikko Kaartinen1:07:10
    1081FINHihhulit (1213)+27:00Elina Saari1:07:10
    1082FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+27:01Tuomo Kauppinen1:07:11
    1083FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+27:03Santtu Sainio1:07:13
    1084FINGallupkrki (1757)+27:03Jesse Ruotsalainen1:07:13
    1085FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+27:05Juha Haapamki1:07:15
    1086FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+27:05Janne Ala-Ventel1:07:15
    1087FINOC Harharetki (763)+27:08Mikko Knuutila1:07:18
    1088FINVarnitsa (880)+27:08Mikko Puustinen1:07:18
    1089FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+27:09Ilkka Riikola1:07:19
    1090FINVaadin (1183)+27:09Vladimir Kovtun1:07:19
    1091FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+27:10Toni Haapala1:07:20
    1092FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+27:10Tuomas Teuri1:07:20
    1093FINHrt Lampaat (713)+27:11Simo Norema1:07:21
    1094GBRInterlopers (1315)+27:12Ray Ward1:07:22
    1095FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+27:12Olin Niko1:07:22
    1096FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+27:13Oskari Mikkola1:07:23
    1097FINTeam Tommila (835)+27:16Teppo Tommila1:07:26
    1098FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+27:16Juuso Ojasalo1:07:26
    1099FINKarsu.fi (307)+27:17Olli Korkeakoski1:07:27
    1100FINCadpool (802)+27:18Kokkonen Olli1:07:28
    1101RUSOmega 2 (294)+27:19Andrei Skopinskii1:07:29
    1102FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+27:19Kenneth Reinikka1:07:29
    1103FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+27:20Jarkko Rih1:07:30
    1104FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+27:20Pekka Pulkkinen1:07:30
    1105FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+27:21Risto Pihlajamki1:07:31
    1106RUSLosy (1732)+27:22Pavel Filatov1:07:32
    1107SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+27:23Magnus Nordstrm1:07:33
    1108FINTT226 (669)+27:23Markus Kaikkonen1:07:33
    1109FINSweco (737)+27:24Heikki Aalto1:07:34
    1110FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+27:24Riku Vlivaara1:07:34
    1111FINEksym 360 (1277)+27:24Joona Kleemola1:07:34
    1112FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+27:25Markus Sippo1:07:35
    1113FINEpiln Esa (1020)+27:25Jussi Houttu1:07:35
    1114FINIntersport 2 (1619)+27:26Harri Autio1:07:36
    1115FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+27:27Kari Saari1:07:37
    1116FINMS Parma 8 (504)+27:28Markku Keskitalo1:07:38
    1117LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+27:29Arnis Snore1:07:39
    1118FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+27:29Veli-Matti Nieminen1:07:39
    1119FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+27:30Essi Metsl1:07:40
    1120FINLandis+Gyr (758)+27:31Aku Kalajo1:07:41
    1121FINYksintein (1659)+27:32Ilari Vaalavirta1:07:42
    1122FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+27:33Jyrki Kopra1:07:43
    1123FINTamrock (687)+27:34Juha Hokka1:07:44
    1124FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+27:35Jukka Kurttila1:07:45
    1125FINSweco 2 (1244)+27:35Aleksi Varjo1:07:45
    1126FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+27:37Juha Lehtimki1:07:47
    1127FINOulun Raksa (690)+27:37Markus Junes1:07:47
    1128FINOK77 6 (1154)+27:37Robert Weiss1:07:47
    1129FINIivolan Team (813)+27:38Jarmo Kolu1:07:48
    1130FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+27:38Marjut Turunen1:07:48
    1131FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+27:39Anssi Vartiainen1:07:49
    1132FINAC Harharetki (671)+27:40Mait Lukka1:07:50
    1133FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+27:41Kimmo Kpp1:07:51
    1134FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+27:41Vesa Kekkonen1:07:51
    1135FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+27:42Kim Mattsson1:07:52
    1136FINFuturice (698)+27:42Mikko Lehtonen1:07:52
    1137FINSAL (455)+27:43Kimmo Berg1:07:53
    1138FINFuturice 2 (1739)+27:45Osmo Haapaniemi1:07:55
    1139FINNavi 7 (1383)+27:46Vesa Ihalainen1:07:56
    1140FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+27:47Mikko Rautio1:07:57
    1141FINPYVMM (977)+27:47Miikka Kelo1:07:57
    1142FINAS Skinnarila (501)+27:49Arto Parkko1:07:59
    1143FIN000 Voorumi (809)+27:50Jouko Riihonen1:08:00
    1144FINValmet Tampere (1101)+27:51Mikko Paavola1:08:01
    1145FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+27:51Joonas Mkel1:08:01
    1146FINIlveksen Jussit (873)+27:52Panu Tuomikko1:08:02
    1147FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+27:54Hannu Kosonen1:08:04
    1148FINTP Industrials (686)+27:54Antti Piesanen1:08:04
    1149FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+27:54Mikkonen Eemeli1:08:04
    1150FINDigia (1767)+27:54Jaakko Lehto1:08:04
    1151FINUlvilan Ura (305)+27:55Kare Kaskinen1:08:05
    1152FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+27:55Max Alanko1:08:05
    1153FINPrssi ry (522)+27:56Kalle Jokinen1:08:06
    1154FINLinnankiertjt (755)+27:57Jukka Nikulainen1:08:07
    1155FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+27:57Jukka Mki1:08:07
    1156FINeLadies (664)+27:59Piritta Wartiainen1:08:09
    1157FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+27:59Antti Huhtala1:08:09
    1158FINLost Bastards (1007)+28:01Tomi Lankinen1:08:11
    1159FINSK Samperi (840)+28:02Jouni Simil1:08:12
    1160FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+28:02Satu Aumo1:08:12
    1161ESPCOB CATALUNYA (1352)+28:02Amparo Gil1:08:12
    1162FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+28:03Rami Helander1:08:13
    1163FINMacGregor (748)+28:04Pasi Lehtonen1:08:14
    1164FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+28:04Nils Danner1:08:14
    1165FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+28:04Petri Rissanen1:08:14
    1166FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+28:05Mikael Sippo1:08:15
    1167FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+28:05Heini Jrvenp1:08:15
    1168FINOulun Reipas (893)+28:06Juho Rankinen1:08:16
    1169FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+28:07Markus Kovalainen1:08:17
    1170FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+28:08Antti-Ville Jokela1:08:18
    1171FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+28:08Tommi Kemppainen1:08:18
    1172FINHRUP (649)+28:09Hamro-Drotz Markus1:08:19
    1173FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+28:10Mikael Mkel1:08:20
    1174FINValio Nestle (1208)+28:11Tero Helin1:08:21
    1175FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+28:11Timo Leppnen1:08:21
    1176FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+28:12Pekka Kautonen1:08:22
    1177FINeLadies 2 (851)+28:16Line Nybakken1:08:26
    1178FINKananpojat (912)+28:16Antti Kyckling1:08:26
    1179FINSelviytyjt (1567)+28:19Antti Lehtomki1:08:29
    1180FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+28:22Timi Rokka1:08:32
    1181FINPiiroiset (1251)+28:22Tatu Piiroinen1:08:32
    1182FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+28:23Toivo Hukkanen1:08:33
    1183FINTosiMiehet (525)+28:25Riitta Mattila1:08:35
    1184FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+28:26Petri Vierti1:08:36
    1185FINKoovee 7 (1520)+28:26Tuomas Taubert1:08:36
    1186FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+28:27Jari Schroderus1:08:37
    1187FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+28:29Tatu Sipil1:08:39
    1188FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+28:29Juha Jalonen1:08:39
    1189FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+28:30Harri Kottonen1:08:40
    1190FINRaKiNa (1279)+28:31Tero Mki1:08:41
    1191FINTP Gourp (1086)+28:32Antti Korpikallio1:08:42
    1192FINVarma Peesi (1703)+28:33Jarmo Kailio1:08:43
    1193NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+28:35Tore Borchgrevink Alu1:08:45
    1194FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+28:39Jussi Tiainen1:08:49
    1195FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+28:41Arto Valkonen1:08:51
    1196FINStora Enso Mets (403)+28:42Jyrki Nieminen1:08:52
    1197FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+28:42Timo Ranta-Ojala1:08:52
    1198FINOK Trian 9 (583)+28:43Mika Mtt1:08:53
    1199FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+28:44Teemu Lehtola1:08:54
    1200FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+28:45Lasse Pulkkinen1:08:55
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >