jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 7,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINInnOK (1069)+17:12Jussi Toivonen57:22
    602FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+17:13Teppo Lainio57:23
    603FINViVi Master (539)+17:15Matti Serenius57:25
    604FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+17:17Mikko Kesl57:27
    605FINBeach Boys (486)+17:21Jarkko Murtoaro57:31
    606FINRastiPiikki (303)+17:22Matti Toivio57:32
    607GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+17:23Owain Jones57:33
    608FINHI-TEAM (1147)+17:23Aki Hietanen57:33
    609FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+17:24Valtteri Veikkola57:34
    610ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+17:25Maiki Maalberg57:35
    611FINJoen Suunta (441)+17:27Jussi Vauhkonen57:37
    612SWEVsby OK (1360)+17:28Lukas Olsson57:38
    613FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+17:31Teo Kettunen57:41
    614SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+17:33Tero Junttila57:43
    615FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+17:35Janne Autero57:45
    616FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+17:38Ville-Veikko Nurminen57:48
    617NORLierbygda OL (1175)+17:38Eirik Jansson Haverstad57:48
    618SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+17:42Helena Karlsson57:52
    619FINOK77 4 (487)+17:42Juha Kankaanp57:52
    620FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+17:44Reima Rajala57:54
    621CZEUSK Praga (980)+17:45Barbora Baldrianova57:55
    622FINJuntit OK (506)+17:46Eetu Pekkanen57:56
    623FINSolf IK (705)+17:47Robin Udell57:57
    624FINMS Parma 5 (329)+17:49Thomas Ekstrm57:59
    625SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+17:49Niclas Andersson57:59
    626FINIK rnen (636)+17:51Lauri Lamminp58:01
    627FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+17:53Pieti Liukka58:03
    628FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+17:58Audrius Smilgius58:08
    629FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+18:01Jimi Ansio58:11
    630FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+18:02Mats Lindstrm58:12
    631FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+18:05Juha Tolonen58:15
    632FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+18:06Matti Pellikka58:16
    633FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+18:08Matti Peltola58:18
    634FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+18:10Aapeli Laitinen58:20
    635ESTSK Mercury (605)+18:11Mati Korrol58:21
    636FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+18:11Jussi Mannila58:21
    637FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+18:14Rauli Jalonen58:24
    638SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+18:14Conny Strandberg58:24
    639FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+18:16Aleksi Inkinen58:26
    640ESTPuujalad (389)+18:26Muru Mehis58:36
    641FINRastin Pojat (1156)+18:29Jussi Borgenstrm58:39
    642FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+18:32Ilkka Ruotsala58:42
    643FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+18:34Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl58:44
    644FINArk United (1046)+18:35Pasi Pikkarainen58:45
    645FINKaslink (1836)+18:35Teemu Lojamo58:45
    646FINNeliveto (845)+18:36Miia Taini58:46
    647FINTuurihaukat (1541)+18:36Niklas Pigg58:46
    648FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+18:37Jouni Kasurinen58:47
    649FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+18:37Reko Leppsalmi58:47
    650FINVictorious Secret (550)+18:40Janina Donner58:50
    651FINKartankiertjt (971)+18:41Tuomas Huopana58:51
    652FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+18:43Pasi Yl-Oijala58:53
    653FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+18:45Markus Saramki58:55
    654FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+18:47Juuso Huhturi58:57
    655FINIisu (633)+18:47Vesa Kemppainen58:57
    656FINMetshallitus (1800)+18:47Tuomas Haapalehto58:57
    657FINFunctio Laesa (772)+18:48Riikka Ajalin58:58
    658FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+18:49Mika Lankinen58:59
    659FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+18:51Mika Rahkola59:01
    660FIN2Einsteins (956)+18:51Jari Salmela59:01
    661FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+18:52Jari Sipil59:02
    662FINArmatuuri (1561)+18:53Ville Sundelin59:03
    663FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+18:54Tuukka Teivaala59:04
    664FINMS Parma 7 (508)+18:57Vesa yrs59:07
    665FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1339)+18:57Onni Toikka59:07
    666POLOK!Sport (384)+18:58Mrten Jonsson59:08
    667FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+18:59Ville Taussi59:09
    668FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+19:01Jukka-Pekka Prssinen59:11
    669FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+19:03Jonne Jutila59:13
    670FINKannuksen Ura (498)+19:05Mikko Mki-Ullakko59:15
    671FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+19:06Eelis Rankka59:16
    672SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+19:08Niclas Behrenfeldt59:18
    673FINMC Jymypallo (941)+19:09Mika Mikkola59:19
    674FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+19:17Hannu Helminen59:27
    675FINKokousyhdistys (900)+19:17Markus Kari59:27
    676LATOK Arona (261)+19:18Alvis Mats59:28
    677LATAluksne (926)+19:18Guntis Arnicans59:28
    678FINMusta Neli (613)+19:21Jussi Laimio59:31
    679SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+19:21Jon Lindmark59:31
    680SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+19:22Leon Hansson59:32
    681FINArsenal Finland (1653)+19:24Ville Glad59:34
    682SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+19:24Mats Bergenfur59:34
    683FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+19:25Markus Malmberg59:35
    684FINFTA 3 (1575)+19:26Jarkko Koivumki59:36
    685FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+19:27Antti Rusanen59:37
    686FINSupertalentit (1866)+19:27Matias Papinkivi59:37
    687FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+19:29Mikko Hulkkonen59:39
    688FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+19:31Jorma Ojalainen59:41
    689FINPijt-Rasti (561)+19:31Niko Nttinen59:41
    690SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+19:36Thorsen Torbjrn59:46
    691FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+19:39Teemu Saarenp59:49
    692FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+19:43Olli Kara59:53
    693FINKaakon Rasti (427)+19:43Juuso Hmlinen59:53
    694FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+19:45Anssi Poutanen59:55
    695FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+19:46Enni Jalava59:56
    696FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+19:47Thomas Hellstrm59:57
    697SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+19:47Peder Pedersson59:57
    698FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+19:48Jouko Lehtinen59:58
    699ESPCOBi (892)+19:49Gaizka Intxaurrandieta59:59
    700FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+19:51Pekka Betoni Mttnen1:00:01
    701FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+19:53Jari Hyytinen1:00:03
    702FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+19:53Matti Mkitalo1:00:03
    703FINSomeron Esa (719)+19:55Ville Karvonen1:00:05
    704FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+19:57Juha Virta1:00:07
    705FINPanssariprikaati (526)+19:58Arttu Pulkkinen1:00:08
    706FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+19:58Mikko Huikuri1:00:08
    707FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+20:00Ilari Suuronen1:00:10
    708SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+20:02Mats Fryxell1:00:12
    709FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+20:03Juha Ylihrsil1:00:13
    710SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+20:04Kostadin Novakov1:00:14
    711LAT30draugi.lv (481)+20:04Janis Znotins1:00:14
    712FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+20:04Ilari Leppimki1:00:14
    713RUSMass-sport (1671)+20:05Ilia Brenaizen1:00:15
    714FINReaktor Innovations (429)+20:06Mikko Peltonen1:00:16
    715SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+20:06Anders Enmark1:00:16
    716FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+20:07Petri Tonteri1:00:17
    717FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+20:07Aki Kauppinen1:00:17
    718FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+20:08Ilkka Peltola1:00:18
    719FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+20:08Wiljam Mattila1:00:18
    720FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+20:09Jorma Harju1:00:19
    721FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+20:10Pekka Tiira1:00:20
    722FINRastipukit (678)+20:11Mika Levonen1:00:21
    723FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+20:11Milla Lohikainen1:00:21
    724SWELeksands OK (217)+20:14Viktor Berg1:00:24
    725LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+20:16Kaspars Zudrags1:00:26
    726SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+20:17Lukas Reichmuth1:00:27
    727FINBertelin pojat (341)+20:18Tuomas Tlli1:00:28
    728FINTurengin RC (948)+20:18Eetu Merilinen1:00:28
    729FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+20:20Antti Vist1:00:30
    730FINSalparasti (1077)+20:21Toni Kangasmki1:00:31
    731FINSahtiserkut (1634)+20:22Ville Ahvenainen1:00:32
    732FINViLLE Team (1249)+20:23Riku Kajasilta1:00:33
    733FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+20:23Aatu Korja1:00:33
    734FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+20:24Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:00:34
    735FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+20:25Antti Heinola1:00:35
    736FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+20:26Pekka Ruuti1:00:36
    737FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+20:28Juhani Lehtinen1:00:38
    738FINMetslehti (1745)+20:29Ari Kotiharju1:00:39
    739FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+20:30Erkki Vhsyrinki1:00:40
    740FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (916)+20:31Juha Jrvenp1:00:41
    741FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+20:32Tomi Pyylampi1:00:42
    742FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+20:33Harri Mtt1:00:43
    743FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+20:35Tommy-Robert hman1:00:45
    744FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+20:35Suvi Ylikyl1:00:45
    745SWETeam Vstmanland 4 (1434)+20:35Stefan Eriksson1:00:45
    746SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+20:36Johan Myren1:00:46
    747LATVeselava (510)+20:38Eriks Gruzde1:00:48
    748FINRasti-Perni (766)+20:38Lauri Vuorinen1:00:48
    749LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+20:38Janis Brizs1:00:48
    750FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+20:40Aki Lehtinen1:00:50
    751FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+20:40Juuso Hgblom1:00:50
    752ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+20:42Kaupo Jrve1:00:52
    753FINOK77 7 (1212)+20:42Jari Lindholm1:00:52
    754FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+20:42Mikko Niskanen1:00:52
    755FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+20:44Petteri Koskinen1:00:54
    756FINMets Forest (1149)+20:45Jarmo Skkinen1:00:55
    757FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+20:45Elmeri Numminen1:00:55
    758FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+20:47Mikko Ketola1:00:57
    759FINTsmis-Team (1704)+20:47Toni Huuskonen1:00:57
    760FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+20:49Jimi Viita-aho1:00:59
    761FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+20:52Petri Riikonen1:01:02
    762FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+20:53Jari Niemenmaa1:01:03
    763FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+20:55Tuukka Karjalainen1:01:05
    764FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+21:00Pekka Iso-Markku1:01:10
    765FINAalto A!dventures (587)+21:01Henrik Aalto1:01:11
    766FIN007Hyypp (624)+21:04Juho Hyypp1:01:14
    767FINUusi Verso (1723)+21:04Eero Haverinen1:01:14
    768FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+21:06Harri Varjus1:01:16
    769FINSerkkujen y (812)+21:07Tapio Valjakka1:01:17
    770FINNavi 3 (538)+21:10Iiro Kurttila1:01:20
    771FINEDX (871)+21:10Antti Saarenheimo1:01:20
    772FINPargas IF 2 (768)+21:12Tony Lagerroos1:01:22
    773FINHnt SK (1042)+21:13Mika Siikaluoma1:01:23
    774FINPekan Ponit (555)+21:17Minna Saarinen1:01:27
    775FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+21:19Anders Bjrklund1:01:29
    776FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+21:20Joona Leipijrvi1:01:30
    777FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+21:20Janne Erlund1:01:30
    778FINRejlers (1048)+21:22Jussi Kivel1:01:32
    779FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+21:23Heikki Ovaskainen1:01:33
    780FINIF Femman 3 (258)+21:25Thomas Jansson1:01:35
    781FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+21:26Pekka Nikulainen1:01:36
    782FINPss Viiraa (806)+21:26Anssi Tervonen1:01:36
    783FINRasti/C (918)+21:28Juha Toivonen1:01:38
    784FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+21:30Marko Lehtinen1:01:40
    785NORk-94 (448)+21:31Steinhard Lg1:01:41
    786FINTurun Puristus (818)+21:31Pekka Grnlund1:01:41
    787FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+21:31Jerry Aunula1:01:41
    788SWEOK Msen (495)+21:32Kent Brjesson1:01:42
    789FINErnaali (796)+21:34Mikko Petjmki1:01:44
    790NORNeed for speed (1650)+21:35Lars Erik Gjein1:01:45
    791FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+21:36Heikki Koskela1:01:46
    792FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+21:37Harri Yli-Ilkka1:01:47
    793FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+21:39Mats Lundstrm1:01:49
    794FINAron Haka (1626)+21:39Sami Kattilakoski1:01:49
    795FINPK Racing Team (449)+21:41Teemu Pietil1:01:51
    796FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+21:43Marko Saari1:01:53
    797FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+21:44Kari Jakobsson1:01:54
    798FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+21:44Santeri Takala1:01:54
    799FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+21:45Ristomatti Hakola1:01:55
    800FINGRK (1769)+21:45Juho Sihvola1:01:55
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >