jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 8,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401SWERns OK (299)+16:49John Larsson1:08:51
    402FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+16:49Joonas Kavakko1:08:51
    403NORGanddal IL (827)+16:51Marjo Liikanen1:08:53
    404FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+16:56Jussi Karelo1:08:58
    405FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+16:58Ville Sampolahti1:09:00
    406FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+17:00Teemu Oksanen1:09:02
    407FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+17:02Eerik Nurminen1:09:04
    408FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+17:03Iivo Kotamki1:09:05
    409FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+17:06Simo Mnttri1:09:08
    410FINEspoon Suunta 3 (212)+17:08Olli Tiainen1:09:10
    411SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+17:08Christoph Hmbelin1:09:10
    412NOROK Moss (756)+17:09ystein Olsen1:09:11
    413FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+17:10Heikki Viinikka1:09:12
    414SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+17:11Johan Blomster1:09:13
    415FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+17:14Vili Virkki1:09:16
    416SWEFK Gingarna (866)+17:15Fritjof Axelsson1:09:17
    417FINPelikassit (654)+17:16Jani Heikkil1:09:18
    418FINJyvskyln amk (472)+17:18Janne Km1:09:20
    419FINOulun Tarmo (533)+17:19Ilpo Viippola1:09:21
    420FINKoovee 5 (308)+17:20Vertti Laitinen1:09:22
    421ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+17:21Mihkel Jrveoja1:09:23
    422NORTeam Johnny (1828)+17:22Frank Lwengreen1:09:24
    423FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+17:24Reetu Inkil1:09:26
    424SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+17:24Lilian Forsgren1:09:26
    425FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+17:25Heikki Aavajrvi1:09:27
    426FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+17:27Eero Markkila1:09:29
    427RUSLeader PTZ (1040)+17:27Viktor Petrov1:09:29
    428SWEKunglvs OK (821)+17:28Magnus Hedman1:09:30
    429SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+17:29ke Ljunggren1:09:31
    430FINMADROG (425)+17:30Heinmki Mikko1:09:32
    431FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+17:33Mikhail Anuchkin1:09:35
    432FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+17:35Antti Jppinen1:09:37
    433FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+17:41Pasi Nuottakari1:09:43
    434FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+17:42Ville Huomolin1:09:44
    435FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+17:45Markus Ilmarinen1:09:47
    436FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+17:47Joni Koskinen1:09:49
    437FINTuuripellet (440)+17:55Raiko Pousi1:09:57
    438FINRaisu Lumous (642)+17:56Pentti Iso-Markku1:09:58
    439FINIntersport (344)+17:59Lauri Pyyknen1:10:01
    440FINRasti-Nokia (674)+18:00Andr Bruguire1:10:02
    441FINEricsson SK (929)+18:01Istvan Szanto1:10:03
    442NORVerdal OK (325)+18:02Jon Arne Skrove1:10:04
    443FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+18:04Petri Ketola1:10:06
    444FINEssity Finland (735)+18:04Antti Syrjnen1:10:06
    445FINValkealan Kajo (406)+18:05Juha Koski1:10:07
    446FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+18:06Juho Nieminen1:10:08
    447RUSOmega 3 (490)+18:07Evgeny Baranov1:10:09
    448FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+18:09Sami Turunen1:10:11
    449FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+18:10Pasi Pesola1:10:12
    450FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+18:11Petteri Kymlinen1:10:13
    451FINIF Minken (497)+18:12Toni Wik1:10:14
    452FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+18:12Johann Kervarec1:10:14
    453SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+18:13Conny Forsberg1:10:15
    454GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+18:13Josef Neumann1:10:15
    455FINMurut (444)+18:15Susanna Tervo1:10:17
    456SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+18:16Tintin Karlberg1:10:18
    457FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+18:16Kim Nylund1:10:18
    458SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+18:17Erik Harln1:10:19
    459FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+18:18Juha Hr1:10:20
    460RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+18:21Fedor Predko1:10:23
    461FINOC Puisto (431)+18:21Jari Siitonen1:10:23
    462SWETibro OK (717)+18:21Jesper Liderud1:10:23
    463FINPiispan poijjat (861)+18:21Hans Tuominen1:10:23
    464FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+18:22Mikko Kuusela1:10:24
    465FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+18:23Pyry Ruusunen1:10:25
    466FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+18:23Otto Saikkonen1:10:25
    467FINSavon Suunta (281)+18:24Ossi Sippu1:10:26
    468FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+18:24Markku Mkel1:10:26
    469FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+18:25Sami Laurila1:10:27
    470FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+18:26Pekka Sorjonen1:10:28
    471FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+18:26Juha Suominen1:10:28
    472FINRastiketut (489)+18:28Teemu Vartiamki1:10:30
    473FINJoosehukku (1658)+18:28Emilia Sthlberg1:10:30
    474FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+18:30Aleksei Laisev1:10:32
    475SWENykpings OK 2 (1474)+18:30Tomas Reibring1:10:32
    476FINOK77 (187)+18:31Antti Jrvenp1:10:33
    477FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+18:33Sakari Taskila1:10:35
    478FINLaihian Luja (276)+18:34Mika Kuusisto1:10:36
    479FINRasti E4 (269)+18:35Vili Sormunen1:10:37
    480HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+18:35Istvan Nagy1:10:37
    481FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+18:36Aarne Hakanen1:10:38
    482FINEtulan veljekset (483)+18:38Jani Etula1:10:40
    483FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+18:38Petteri Rantala1:10:40
    484FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+18:39Miika Utter1:10:41
    485LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+18:42Jevgenijs Sproge1:10:44
    486FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+18:43Lassi Vnnen1:10:45
    487FINRasti-Jyry (420)+18:44Mika Ovaskainen1:10:46
    488FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+18:44Hannu Teittinen1:10:46
    489FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+18:45Tuomas Ernamo1:10:47
    490FINTeam Olli Jokinen (465)+18:45Tuomas Kinnunen1:10:47
    491FINSiilin Rasti (171)+18:46Markus Prsti1:10:48
    492FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+18:48Pyry Stevander1:10:50
    493FINLapin Sudet (972)+18:49Tomi Lehtola1:10:51
    494FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+18:51Waltteri Volotinen1:10:53
    495FINNavi 6 (870)+18:51Herkko Hmlinen1:10:53
    496FINTeme Ski Team (302)+18:53Teemu Pasanen1:10:55
    497SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+18:53Arvid Sundkvist1:10:55
    498FINOK Botnia (278)+18:54Johan Lvsund1:10:56
    499FINRasti-Vihti (247)+18:56Niko Sorvari1:10:58
    500FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+19:01Matti Herttua1:11:03
    501FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+19:02Juuso Hakala1:11:04
    502LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+19:04Gatis Grinbergs1:11:06
    503SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+19:05Marcus Lundagrds1:11:07
    504FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+19:06Matti Peltonen1:11:08
    505FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+19:08Jyrki Tuomala1:11:10
    506RUSYaroslavl (1245)+19:08Andrei Zhukov1:11:10
    507FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+19:09Jani Kohonen1:11:11
    508FINEnegia (511)+19:11Juha Hietaoja1:11:13
    509FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+19:12Santeri Schroderus1:11:14
    510LATBurkanciems OK (283)+19:14Matiss Leitlands1:11:16
    511GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+19:16Kerstin Uiboupin1:11:18
    512SWEJrflla OK (231)+19:18Noel Waldenfjord1:11:20
    513FINHakuliset (478)+19:19Saku Hakulinen1:11:21
    514FINRiihon ukk (434)+19:20Matias Hurme1:11:22
    515SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+19:20Simon Mellin1:11:22
    516NOREnga (227)+19:22Trond Lund1:11:24
    517FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+19:22Jussi Parkkinen1:11:24
    518FINRasti-Jussit (255)+19:25Pasi Lehtimki1:11:27
    519FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+19:27Riku Juhala1:11:29
    520FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+19:28Jussi Hietala1:11:30
    521SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+19:28Ursula Kadan1:11:30
    522FINKemira Vastus (746)+19:30Tuomas Takaluoma1:11:32
    523SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+19:31Marc Probst1:11:33
    524FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+19:32Teemu Kulmala1:11:34
    525FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+19:32Juha Korpio1:11:34
    526FINSK-0K (1621)+19:32Jaakko Pyyknen1:11:34
    527ESTOK Prguphja (433)+19:34Risto Randmaa1:11:36
    528NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+19:38Magnus Gjerstad1:11:40
    529FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+19:39Juuso Vstil1:11:41
    530SWETby OK 2 (493)+19:41Otto Balck1:11:43
    531RUSNord West 3 (578)+19:44Vitalii Fedorov1:11:46
    532FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+19:45Jaakko Penttinen1:11:47
    533RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+19:47Andrey Shvedov1:11:49
    534FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+19:51Sampsa Husu1:11:53
    535FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+19:51Juha Inkil1:11:53
    536FINValtra (724)+19:53Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:11:55
    537ESTOK West (781)+19:54Raivo Reiman1:11:56
    538FINJussis seven (397)+19:55Mika Laitamki1:11:57
    539FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+19:55Jari Immonen1:11:57
    540CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+19:57Myrek Kovar1:11:59
    541FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+19:59Jari Maunuksela1:12:01
    542SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+19:59Luis Sanchez Serrano1:12:01
    543FINNavi 9 (1013)+20:00Jari Stockus1:12:02
    544FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+20:01Ari Palo1:12:03
    545FINKonserni (820)+20:02Olli Siren1:12:04
    546FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+20:03Matti Koutonen1:12:05
    547FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+20:04Pekka Aalto1:12:06
    548FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+20:04Mikko Viitamki1:12:06
    549FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+20:06Aki Aunola1:12:08
    550FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+20:07Juho Suni1:12:09
    551FINOK Terjrv (292)+20:08Henrik Nygrd1:12:10
    552FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+20:09Kimmo Karhu1:12:11
    553FINLuumen Rasti (205)+20:10Vesa Tielinen1:12:12
    554FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+20:10Teppo Lainio1:12:12
    555FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+20:11Joona Putkonen1:12:13
    556FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+20:12Kalle Hkkinen1:12:14
    557FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+20:13Tuomas Vin1:12:15
    558FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+20:15Jarmo Tonder1:12:17
    559FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+20:16Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:12:18
    560FINLynx 5 (623)+20:17Sami Kivilaakso1:12:19
    561SWEMyggans OS (1820)+20:19Stefan Roos1:12:21
    562FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+20:20Teo Kettunen1:12:22
    563FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+20:21Mats Lindstrm1:12:23
    564FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+20:25Timo Hyppnen1:12:27
    565FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+20:27Mikko Lehtineva1:12:29
    566FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+20:28Valtteri Veikkola1:12:30
    567FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+20:30Sami Oinonen1:12:32
    568SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+20:31Conny Strandberg1:12:33
    569ESTOK TON (1091)+20:32Raivo Laanemets1:12:34
    570FINOK KPO (783)+20:33Tommi Viitasaari1:12:35
    571FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+20:36Mikko Karhu1:12:38
    572FINSK Uranus (726)+20:37Panu Hyvnen1:12:39
    573ESTPuujalad (389)+20:38Muru Mehis1:12:40
    574FINTeam Happonen (569)+20:40Markus Happonen1:12:42
    575FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+20:40Tommi Kenttmies1:12:42
    576FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+20:43Niki Haake1:12:45
    577GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+20:50Owain Jones1:12:52
    578SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+20:53Anton Strandberg1:12:55
    579FINHerraseura (601)+20:57Matti Nrhi1:12:59
    580SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+20:59Ueli Stalder1:13:01
    581FINInnOK (1069)+21:00Jussi Toivonen1:13:02
    582FINJuntit OK (506)+21:02Eetu Pekkanen1:13:04
    583SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+21:07Christoffer Andersn1:13:09
    584FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+21:09Olli Laatikainen1:13:11
    585FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+21:10Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:13:12
    586SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+21:10David Torstensson1:13:12
    587FINLitran Mitta (721)+21:11Vesa Enroth1:13:13
    588ESTSK Mercury (605)+21:12Mati Korrol1:13:14
    589SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+21:13Stephan Copes1:13:15
    590FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+21:14Antonia Haga1:13:16
    591FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+21:16Mikko Piril1:13:18
    592FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+21:19Aleksi Inkinen1:13:21
    593FINPetolintu (338)+21:21Mikko Sane1:13:23
    594FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+21:23Mika Pimininen1:13:25
    595FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+21:28Ilkka Ruotsala1:13:30
    596FINTampereen Yritys (825)+21:28Turo Valkama1:13:30
    597ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+21:30Maiki Maalberg1:13:32
    598FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+21:34Heini Rintanen1:13:36
    599FINBeach Boys (486)+21:36Jarkko Murtoaro1:13:38
    600FINMetshallitus (1800)+21:36Tuomas Haapalehto1:13:38
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >