jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 8,7 km

    1NORNydalens SK (18)52:02Hvard Haga52:02
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+4Topi Raitanen52:06
    3FINHiisirasti (30)+6Dmitri Nakonechnyi52:08
    4SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+15Max Peter Bejmer52:17
    5FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+16Riccardo Rancan52:18
    6NORLillomarka OL (23)+20Kris Jones52:22
    7SWEOK Orion (32)+21Thomas Curiger52:23
    8NORFrol IL (9)+21Stian Sundsvik52:23
    9NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+22Anders Vister52:24
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+25Ralph Street52:27
    11FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+27Otto Kaario52:29
    12FINKalevan Rasti (36)+45Jan Prochazka52:47
    13FINLynx (40)+46Antti-Pekka Leskinen52:48
    14FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+47Mikko Patana52:49
    15DENOK Pan rhus (100)+51Tue Lassen52:53
    16SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+52Morten Jarvis Westergrd52:54
    17RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+54Ivan Potylitsyn52:56
    18SWEOK Linne (11)+56Vincent Coupat52:58
    19FINKoovee 2 (25)+57Tim Robertson52:59
    20NORNTNUI 2 (42)+58Henry McNulty53:00
    21NORBkkelagets SK (77)+58Carl Godager Kaas53:00
    22SWEThe Swans (1580)+59Joacim Swan Carlsson53:01
    23FINKangasala SK (45)+1:01Kristo Heinmann53:03
    24SWEOK Rodhen (101)+1:04Vasili Straltsou53:06
    25SWEJrla Orientering (37)+1:05Ivan Kuchmenko53:07
    26NORFreidig SPK (113)+1:07Hvard Sandstad Eidsmo53:09
    27FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:08Juha Hyyrylinen53:10
    28NORHalden SK 2 (47)+1:13Niels Christian Hellerud53:15
    29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+1:14Tuomas Heikkil53:16
    30SWErla IF (12)+1:17Viktor Silvemark53:19
    31FINKoovee (2)+1:19Joni Hirvikallio53:21
    32FINRastikarhut (131)+1:21Pyry Willman53:23
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+1:23Antonio Martinez Perez53:25
    34SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+1:24Viktor Svensk53:26
    35FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+1:26Andris Jubelis53:28
    36SWEOK Denseln (19)+1:27Algirdas Bartkevicius53:29
    37SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:28Timon Schweizer53:30
    38DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+1:30Giacomo Frattari53:32
    39SUIBussola OK (189)+1:33Matthias Leonhardt53:35
    40NORHalden SK (5)+1:34Andreas Redlinger53:36
    41FINOK Raseborg (142)+1:37Kuba Dragowski53:39
    42SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:38Dmitry Mihalkin53:40
    43NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:42Carl Petter Lyngen53:44
    44NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:43Espen Nordbrden Fiskum53:45
    45NORNTNUI (26)+1:44Olai Stensland Lillevold53:46
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+1:45Andreas Hall53:47
    47FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+1:46Mikko Knuuttila53:48
    48NORIL Tyrving (17)+1:47Wojciech Kowalski53:49
    49FINMS Parma (16)+1:48Yury Tambasau53:50
    50FINOK Trian (27)+1:48Mikael Fabritius53:50
    51FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+1:49Quentin Rauturier53:51
    52SWEOK Tisaren (50)+1:50Gustav Hinder53:52
    53FINPaimion Rasti (7)+1:52Daniel Stenlund53:54
    54FINSK Uusi (174)+1:53Antton Koivisto53:55
    55SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+1:54Zsolt Lenkei53:56
    56FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:56Jyri Uusitalo53:58
    57RUSNord West (68)+1:57Daniil Kashin53:59
    58FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:57Aaro Aho53:59
    59SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+1:58Theo Radondy54:00
    60SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:59Oscar Johansson54:01
    61SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+2:00Jakob Lf54:02
    62FINRastivarsat (127)+2:02Tatu Leirimaa54:04
    63SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+2:04Florian Attinger54:06
    64FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+2:07Leo Matinheikki54:09
    65ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:08Pau Llorens54:10
    66SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+2:09Dmitrii Iurev54:11
    67SWEHestra IF (78)+2:20Filip Grahn54:22
    68FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:20Kari Varis54:22
    69SWEIFK Ume (93)+2:22Lukas Peterson54:24
    70FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+2:25Mikko Eerola54:27
    71FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:26Evgeni Godlevski54:28
    72SWEGvle OK (166)+2:27Erik Boman54:29
    73SWETullinge SK (59)+2:31Victor Imark54:33
    74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+2:33Markus Hederskog54:35
    75FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+2:35Ville Kinnala54:37
    76FINRasTiimi (148)+2:36Risto Uusivirta54:38
    77FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+2:46Mika Rautanen54:48
    78FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+2:49Jan Zhanal54:51
    79NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+3:05Sindre Holt55:07
    80SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+3:11Chris Smithard55:13
    81LATOK Ogre (143)+3:56Edgars Ustinovs55:58
    82SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+3:56Oskar Enges55:58
    83RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+3:59Nikitos Karpunin56:01
    84SWErla IF 2 (120)+4:06Oscar Vngell56:08
    85NORFredrikstad SK (33)+4:07Andreas Hye56:09
    86NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+4:19Duncan Coombs56:21
    87LTUIGTISA (34)+4:22Vilius Aleliunas56:24
    88FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+4:22Eero Saleva56:24
    89SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+4:27Emil Ljungemyr56:29
    90FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+4:29Lasse Suonp56:31
    91SWEOK Ravinen (10)+4:30Jonathan Crickmore56:32
    92SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+4:34Michal Oljenik56:36
    93LATOK Kapa (250)+4:52Ainars Lupikis56:54
    94SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+5:07Anders Hedberg57:09
    95SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (63)+5:15Oskar Lundqvist57:17
    96SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+5:17Albin Thunberg57:19
    97FINEspoon Suunta (88)+5:22Rinat Gabitov57:24
    98NORFossum IF (53)+5:24Emil Ahlbck57:26
    99FINKoovee 3 (107)+5:24Fryderyk Pryjma57:26
    100SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+5:26Pascal Schmid57:28
    101GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+5:27Matthew Fellbaum57:29
    102FINNavi (62)+5:28Peter Bray57:30
    103FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+5:29Toni-Antti Viitasaari57:31
    104FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+5:30Janis Kums57:32
    105FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+5:31Otto Loukkalahti57:33
    106FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+5:31Juri Kirjanov57:33
    107FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+5:31Mikko Hls57:33
    108FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+5:32Hannu-Pekka Pukema57:34
    109SUIOl Norska (20)+5:33Lukas Diener57:35
    110RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+5:33Nikita Somov57:35
    111FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+5:34Manu Mutka57:36
    112SWESundbybergs IK (126)+5:35Kristoffer Tengroth57:37
    113FINMS Parma 2 (82)+5:36Henrik Visnen57:38
    114SWEOK Milan (696)+5:36Per Eklf57:38
    115SWERehns BK (66)+5:38Vladimir Tregubov57:40
    116FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+5:40Aleksi Sopo57:42
    117SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+5:41Nicolas Simonin57:43
    118SWESkogslparna (136)+5:42Benjamin Nslund57:44
    119SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+5:43Pontus Karlsson57:45
    120FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+5:45Daniel Koivisto57:47
    121SWEOK Roslagen (207)+5:47Joel Lnnevall57:49
    122RUSNord West 2 (192)+5:48Viacheslav Martinovskii57:50
    123BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+5:49Siarhei Salodkin57:51
    124SWENykpings OK (52)+5:50Philip Carlsson57:52
    125FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+5:51Valtteri Kankainen57:53
    126FINLahden Taimi (277)+5:53Anton Ivanov57:55
    127FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+5:54Niilo Syrjl57:56
    128FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+5:55Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky57:57
    129NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+5:56Morten Jrgensen57:58
    130SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+5:57Joshua Dudley57:59
    131FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+5:59Ilari Sulkula58:01
    132SWEAttunda OK (91)+5:59Karl Enges58:01
    133SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+6:00Albin Axelsson58:02
    134FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+6:01George Mavchun58:03
    135FINLynx 2 (169)+6:04Juuso Metsl58:06
    136SWEOK Hllen (112)+6:05Jonas Engstrm58:07
    137FINKarjaan Ura (407)+6:07Edvard Sundman58:09
    138FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+6:08Ville Mannonen58:10
    139FINOK Trian 2 (73)+6:09Daniel Blomster58:11
    140GBREUOC (1879)+6:11Eddie Narbett58:13
    141SWEKils OK (1124)+6:12Viktor Skoog58:14
    142SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+6:14Love Sintring58:16
    143FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+6:14Miika Irtola58:16
    144FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+6:15Atte Seppnen58:17
    145NORVang OL (1316)+6:15Njaal Ellegaard Melby58:17
    146SWEResultat AB (371)+6:16Markus Martinelle58:18
    147SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+6:17Rasmus Svantesson58:19
    148FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+6:21Kalle Kinnala58:23
    149FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+6:22Juha-Matti Mikkolainen58:24
    150FINPerhon Kiri (410)+6:24Joonatan Kivel58:26
    151NORKristiansand OK (60)+6:25Luis Nogueira de la Muela58:27
    152SWESnttringe SK (133)+6:26Jesper Lidmar58:28
    153FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+6:28Miika Nurmi58:30
    154LATOK Saldus (153)+6:29Atis Reskis58:31
    155FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+6:30Antti Hakala58:32
    156RUSOmega (191)+6:31Alexander Kamalov58:33
    157FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+6:33Lari-Antti Rissanen58:35
    158FINIF Femman (75)+6:34Victor Lvdal58:36
    159FINRasti-Lukko (170)+6:35Aleksi Lohtander58:37
    160FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+6:37Aaro Asikainen58:39
    161LATOK Meridians (157)+6:39Andris Cans58:41
    162FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+6:41Samu Lehtola58:43
    163SWEEksj SOK (72)+6:43Oskar Lind58:45
    164SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+6:51Staffan Eriksson58:53
    165SWELinkpings OK (102)+6:56Per Carlborg58:58
    166SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+6:58Erik Fernlund59:00
    167LTUAzuolas (116)+7:05Pranas Germanavicius59:07
    168FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+7:08Jonas Grndler59:10
    169SWEVxj OK (95)+7:09Isac Ericsson59:11
    170FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+7:11Arttu Taulavuori59:13
    171FINLappeen Riento (196)+7:15Evgeny Artemov59:17
    172LTUVERSME (419)+7:16Paulius Kudriavcevas59:18
    173SWESundsvalls OK (224)+7:17Pessi Liukkonen59:19
    174FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+7:22Pekka Niemi59:24
    175LTUArboro OK (1292)+7:24Agnius Ciapas59:26
    176FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+7:27Jere Pantsar59:29
    177USADVOA (1331)+7:27Sergei Ryzhkov59:29
    178FINRasti 88 (246)+7:31Vesa Nokka59:33
    179SUIOLG Basel (104)+7:33Christian Hohl59:35
    180FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+7:35Daniil Elizarov59:37
    181NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+7:45Tore Sandvik59:47
    182RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+7:48Nikita Asoyan59:50
    183SUIOLV Zug (1335)+7:50Joel Borner59:52
    184SWEIF Rigor (1242)+7:51Jonas Toftered59:53
    185SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+7:53Joakim Eliasson59:55
    186SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+7:53Linus Kristiansson59:55
    187RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+7:59Desmond Franssen1:00:01
    188FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+8:00Endijs Titomers1:00:02
    189FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+8:03Juuso Lindeqvist1:00:05
    190ESTOK Ilves (336)+8:05Oliver Kytt1:00:07
    191LTUMedeina (202)+8:06Simonas Tamosaitis1:00:08
    192FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+8:08Bogdan Rodionov1:00:10
    193ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+8:10Reimo Liiv1:00:12
    194SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+8:11Niklas Alden1:00:13
    195FINNostars (301)+8:11Uku-Laur Tali1:00:13
    196SWESders-Tyres (320)+8:13Tom Thor1:00:15
    197HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+8:31Adam Kovacs1:00:33
    198FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+8:35Mikko Rahkola1:00:37
    199SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+8:37Alexander Frolov1:00:39
    200FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+8:38Lassi Vaismaa1:00:40
    201SWEHaninge SOK (233)+8:42Felix Persson1:00:44
    202NOREmit (321)+8:43Jan Kocbach1:00:45
    203FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+8:45Pyry Ilmarinen1:00:47
    204RUSALKO-STOP (183)+8:45Alexei Kulbachko1:00:47
    205FINMS Parma 3 (139)+8:47Eero-Matti Vainio1:00:49
    206FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+8:47Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:00:49
    207FINRC Eemeli (381)+8:48Jouni Kahelin1:00:50
    208CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+8:49Jan Flasar1:00:51
    209FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+8:50Jarkko Rantoja1:00:52
    210FINPihkaniskat (149)+8:51Heikki Vnnen1:00:53
    211FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+8:52Ville Mkel1:00:54
    212LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+8:52Kalvis Bruns1:00:54
    213FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+8:53Ville Lampinen1:00:55
    214FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+8:53Tuomas Kari1:00:55
    215SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+8:54Ulrik Nordberg1:00:56
    216FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+8:54Antti Raatikainen1:00:56
    217SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+8:55Ivan Sirakov1:00:57
    218SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+8:56Hugo Eriksson1:00:58
    219SWEGotlands OF (222)+8:56Alexander Nilsson1:00:58
    220NORBysen IL (158)+8:57yvind Wiggen1:00:59
    221SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+8:58Mattias Argrds1:01:00
    222SWELnghundra IF (76)+9:00Samuel Hedlund1:01:02
    223RUSUltra (571)+9:02Aleksei Fomichev1:01:04
    224SWEBS HK (1850)+9:04Persson Fredrik1:01:06
    225SWEOK Kre (74)+9:05Fredrik Mattsson1:01:07
    226FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+9:07Pyry Mattila1:01:09
    227GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+9:08Anatoly Zelenin1:01:10
    228NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+9:15Elias Skjolden Srensen1:01:17
    229FINHelppoRasti (532)+9:18Jussi Paganus1:01:20
    230NORTrollelg (92)+9:19Anders Haugskott1:01:21
    231FINSK Vuoksi (219)+9:21Eetu Korhonen1:01:23
    232SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+9:22Albin Andersson1:01:24
    233FINOK77 2 (235)+9:27Oscar Stenbacka1:01:29
    234GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+9:29Paul Luetzkendorf1:01:31
    235FINMS Parma 4 (293)+9:30Aleksi Hellman1:01:32
    236FINUReA (1588)+9:33Jarkko Laine1:01:35
    237SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+9:36Jan Boril1:01:38
    238SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+9:37Jonatan Gustafsson1:01:39
    239FINEspoon Akilles (132)+9:39Toni Pikkarainen1:01:41
    240FINKustavin Ahto (872)+9:41Jevgeni Khoromuskin1:01:43
    241NORNordbrden family (1157)+9:42 Nordbrden1:01:44
    242SWEDela 2 (1576)+9:43Anders Widegren1:01:45
    243SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+9:44Fredrik kerlind1:01:46
    244NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+9:48Hvard Myhre1:01:50
    245SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+9:51Fredrik Hamrefors1:01:53
    246RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+9:53Alexander Simanov1:01:55
    247NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+10:05Lavran Thorstensen1:02:07
    248FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+10:08Joni Alasuvanto1:02:10
    249FINLapin Veikot (470)+10:09Matias Maijala1:02:11
    250NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+10:11Mattis Holt1:02:13
    251FINKoovee 4 (159)+10:12Tero Mamia1:02:14
    252LATOZONS OK (244)+10:17Martins Skujenieks1:02:19
    253FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+10:18Jaakko Leinonen1:02:20
    254FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+10:19Otto Simosas1:02:21
    255FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+10:19Marko Loukkalahti1:02:21
    256FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+10:22Alexandr Alutin1:02:24
    257FINIF Femman 2 (167)+10:35Staffan Tunis1:02:37
    258FINOK Trian 5 (456)+10:41Jesper Lindahl1:02:43
    259FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+10:43Niko Vaenerberg1:02:45
    260FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+10:44Nico Kerkola1:02:46
    261FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+10:47Joonas Rantala1:02:49
    262FINMS Parma 6 (711)+10:48Pekka Lapila1:02:50
    263FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+10:49Riku Grhn1:02:51
    264NORHeming Orientering (147)+10:52Kristian stermann1:02:54
    265FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+10:53Oula Jrvensivu1:02:55
    266SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+10:54Fredrik Weihard1:02:56
    267FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+10:56Tero Myllymki1:02:58
    268NORNTNUI 4 (376)+10:58Sturla Frydenlund1:03:00
    269LATIK Auseklis (249)+10:59Andris Gailis1:03:01
    270FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+11:01Raino Pesu1:03:03
    271FINOK Trian 3 (172)+11:02Oskari Reijonen1:03:04
    272FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+11:02Teemu Tauriainen1:03:04
    273SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+11:03Tomas Holmberg1:03:05
    274FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+11:03Janne Rossi1:03:05
    275SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+11:04Martin Holth1:03:06
    276FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+11:06Antti Turpeinen1:03:08
    277FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+11:06Mikko Kurkela1:03:08
    278SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+11:10Simon Frisk1:03:12
    279NORRingerike OL (807)+11:11Lars-Inge Arnevik1:03:13
    280SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+11:12Vadim Diachenko1:03:14
    281NORIF Sturla (313)+11:12Mathias Skourup Rognebakke1:03:14
    282FINNrpes OK (565)+11:13Pontus Backlund1:03:15
    283SWETby OK (138)+11:14Martin Herbert1:03:16
    284NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+11:16Mattis Myhre1:03:18
    285NOROppsal orientering (216)+11:17Are Wigaard1:03:19
    286FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+11:17Rafael Miguel1:03:19
    287SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+11:19Martin Larbo1:03:21
    288SWERehns BK 2 (259)+11:19Walter Lagerhll1:03:21
    289SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+11:21Per-ke Olsson1:03:23
    290FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+11:22Jari Holm1:03:24
    291FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+11:25Jussi Kauppinen1:03:27
    292SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+11:26Olle Smitt1:03:28
    293FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+11:30Anton Pendikainen1:03:32
    294ESTSK100 (602)+11:39Jaan Tarmak1:03:41
    295FINRasti-Hyry (614)+11:40Juha Partanen1:03:42
    296FINLynx 4 (238)+11:42Tuomas Niemi1:03:44
    297SWESkellefte OK (1034)+11:45Mikael Lindmark1:03:47
    298FINPullin serkut (411)+12:02Antero Pulli1:04:04
    299FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+12:05Vin Kotro1:04:07
    300FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+12:07Yrj Prsti1:04:09
    301RUSMEPhI (1326)+12:08Petr Sukharev1:04:10
    302FINHiiltomiehet (326)+12:09Janne Virkki1:04:11
    303NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+12:12Morten Krona Haflan1:04:14
    304FINLammin Ski (257)+12:12Mikko Krkkinen1:04:14
    305LATOK Kurmis (477)+12:14Andis Laveikis TS1:04:16
    306FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+12:14Jouni Mhnen1:04:16
    307NORVaregg IL (188)+12:16Kristian Rykkje1:04:18
    308NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+12:25Christian Vogelsang1:04:27
    309FINOlavin Rasti (208)+12:26Niko Kauria1:04:28
    310GBRSheffield University Orient (405)+12:27Sam Fielding1:04:29
    311FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+12:29Antti Pasanen1:04:31
    312FINDowntown 65 (355)+12:35Kari Hillo1:04:37
    313NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+12:37Trygve Kongsbakk1:04:39
    314FINLapuan Virki (122)+12:39Juho Koivisto1:04:41
    315FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+12:40Seppo Koskinen1:04:42
    316NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+12:42dne Skjrstein1:04:44
    317SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+12:46Mattias Johansson1:04:48
    318FINIF Brahe (178)+12:49Bart Delobel1:04:51
    319FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+13:01Markku Nikkanen1:05:03
    320NORAsker SK (137)+13:02Henrik Fredriksen Aas1:05:04
    321FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+13:06Ilya Sedykh1:05:08
    322FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+13:10Erik Classon1:05:12
    323FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+13:12Klaus Haanp1:05:14
    324FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+13:13Jukka Auvinen1:05:15
    325FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+13:15Jani Sompi1:05:17
    326SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+13:15Fredrik Johansson1:05:17
    327RUSFryazino (282)+13:17Aleksandr Afonyushkin1:05:19
    328SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+13:17Anders Bostrm1:05:19
    329FININUS (1231)+13:21Denis Kuprienko1:05:23
    330NORWing OK (1035)+13:38Asbjrn Midtb1:05:40
    331FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+13:39Quim Vich1:05:41
    332ESTRAE ROK (306)+13:40Mati Mgi1:05:42
    333FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+13:41Antti Hkmies1:05:43
    334SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+13:46Joel Sjlander1:05:48
    335NORGNEIST (360)+13:50Andreas G. Polden1:05:52
    336FINHauhon Sisu (168)+13:51Jaakko Liukkala1:05:53
    337FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+13:53Ilari Nummi1:05:55
    338FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+13:54Antti Hemminki1:05:56
    339FINTelemark Team rn (359)+13:55Henri Arjanne1:05:57
    340FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+13:57Ida Haapala1:05:59
    341SWEIF Hagen (1342)+13:58Marcus Carlsson1:06:00
    342NORModum OL (503)+14:00Lars Sraas Grnhovd1:06:02
    343FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+14:02Ville Vierimaa1:06:04
    344FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+14:03Pekka Teivaanmki1:06:05
    345ESTOK Vru (743)+14:04Jonatan Karjus1:06:06
    346FINPesikunta (1550)+14:05Ari-Matti Korhonen1:06:07
    347FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+14:07Markus Salo1:06:09
    348SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+14:13Johan Krrstrm1:06:15
    349FINIitin Pyrint (604)+14:15Niila Ahokas1:06:17
    350NORNTNUI 3 (351)+14:19Hvard Mo Vaadal1:06:21
    351FINNavi 2 (284)+14:21Jaakko Mesiinen1:06:23
    352GBREUOC 2 (1880)+14:23Callum White1:06:25
    353FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+14:24Jarkko Heikkinen1:06:26
    354FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+14:24Kalle Lohi1:06:26
    355FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+14:27Jukka Oikarinen1:06:29
    356FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+14:30Joonas Notkola1:06:32
    357RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+14:32Daniel Sergeev1:06:34
    358FINOK Trian 8 (683)+14:36Marcus von Schoultz1:06:38
    359NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+14:37Rasmus Mathisen1:06:39
    360FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+14:40Antton Viljakainen1:06:42
    361SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+14:41Gustav hgren1:06:43
    362FINLynx 3 (297)+14:43Juuso Kujanp1:06:45
    363FINSuunta Jurva (400)+14:51Niko Latva1:06:53
    364FINOK77 3 (667)+14:54Amund Beitnes1:06:56
    365FINIK Falken (262)+14:56Hannes Stubb1:06:58
    366FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+15:00Hannu Malinen1:07:02
    367SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+15:02Melker Pettersson1:07:04
    368FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (907)+15:03Erik Bengtsson1:07:05
    369FINOK Kristina (830)+15:04Ulf Bergstrm1:07:06
    370SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+15:05Corino Wyder1:07:07
    371FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+15:15Jaani Lantela1:07:17
    372FINSuunta 2000 (304)+15:23Ville-Petteri Saarela1:07:25
    373FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+15:43Janne Nurminen1:07:45
    374SWEOK Enen (1102)+15:53Olofsson Mattias1:07:55
    375FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+15:54Tuomas Tala1:07:56
    376RUSLegenda (358)+15:56Dmitriy Kuzmin1:07:58
    377FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+15:57Ilkka Heiskanen1:07:59
    378RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+15:58Evgeniy Ivanov1:08:00
    379SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+15:58Sven Engstrm1:08:00
    380FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+16:01Tommy Rantala1:08:03
    381SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+16:02Daniel Evaldsson1:08:04
    382FINMaarian Mahti (352)+16:05Timo Kankaanp1:08:07
    383FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+16:07Ossi Heikkil1:08:09
    384FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+16:09Vesa-Matti Suorsa1:08:11
    385FINRastiseiska (356)+16:11Severi Valkamo1:08:13
    386FINEx-Legends (260)+16:13Terho Puustinen1:08:15
    387FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+16:15Harri Tuliniemi1:08:17
    388FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+16:15Juho Siikil1:08:17
    389FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+16:20Manne Suominen1:08:22
    390FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+16:21Tuomo Kivel1:08:23
    391FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+16:23Miika Lotvonen1:08:25
    392ESTJOKA (290)+16:24Toomas Marrandi1:08:26
    393FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+16:26Leevi Keronen1:08:28
    394FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+16:26Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:08:28
    395FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+16:35Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:08:37
    396FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+16:41Janne Runtti1:08:43
    397SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+16:43Martin Lindqvist1:08:45
    398NORstmarka OK (864)+16:44Andreas Ramberg1:08:46
    399NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+16:45yvind Drage1:08:47
    400SWEJnkpings OK (173)+16:46Filip Rosj1:08:48
    401SWERns OK (299)+16:48John Larsson1:08:50
    402FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+16:48Joonas Kavakko1:08:50
    403NORGanddal IL (827)+16:50Marjo Liikanen1:08:52
    404FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+16:55Jussi Karelo1:08:57
    405FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+16:57Ville Sampolahti1:08:59
    406FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+16:59Teemu Oksanen1:09:01
    407FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+17:01Eerik Nurminen1:09:03
    408FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+17:03Iivo Kotamki1:09:05
    409FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+17:05Simo Mnttri1:09:07
    410FINEspoon Suunta 3 (212)+17:07Olli Tiainen1:09:09
    411SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+17:07Christoph Hmbelin1:09:09
    412NOROK Moss (756)+17:08ystein Olsen1:09:10
    413FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+17:09Heikki Viinikka1:09:11
    414SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+17:10Johan Blomster1:09:12
    415FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+17:13Vili Virkki1:09:15
    416SWEFK Gingarna (866)+17:14Fritjof Axelsson1:09:16
    417FINPelikassit (654)+17:15Jani Heikkil1:09:17
    418FINJyvskyln amk (472)+17:17Janne Km1:09:19
    419FINOulun Tarmo (533)+17:18Ilpo Viippola1:09:20
    420FINKoovee 5 (308)+17:19Vertti Laitinen1:09:21
    421ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+17:20Mihkel Jrveoja1:09:22
    422NORTeam Johnny (1828)+17:21Frank Lwengreen1:09:23
    423SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+17:23Lilian Forsgren1:09:25
    424FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+17:24Heikki Aavajrvi1:09:26
    425FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+17:24Reetu Inkil1:09:26
    426FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+17:26Eero Markkila1:09:28
    427RUSLeader PTZ (1040)+17:26Viktor Petrov1:09:28
    428SWEKunglvs OK (821)+17:27Magnus Hedman1:09:29
    429FINMADROG (425)+17:29Heinmki Mikko1:09:31
    430SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+17:29ke Ljunggren1:09:31
    431FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+17:32Mikhail Anuchkin1:09:34
    432FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+17:35Antti Jppinen1:09:37
    433FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+17:40Pasi Nuottakari1:09:42
    434FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+17:41Ville Huomolin1:09:43
    435FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+17:44Markus Ilmarinen1:09:46
    436FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+17:46Joni Koskinen1:09:48
    437FINTuuripellet (440)+17:54Raiko Pousi1:09:56
    438FINRaisu Lumous (642)+17:56Pentti Iso-Markku1:09:58
    439FINIntersport (344)+17:58Lauri Pyyknen1:10:00
    440FINRasti-Nokia (674)+17:59Andr Bruguire1:10:01
    441FINEricsson SK (929)+18:00Istvan Szanto1:10:02
    442NORVerdal OK (325)+18:01Jon Arne Skrove1:10:03
    443FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+18:03Petri Ketola1:10:05
    444FINEssity Finland (735)+18:03Antti Syrjnen1:10:05
    445FINValkealan Kajo (406)+18:04Juha Koski1:10:06
    446FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+18:06Juho Nieminen1:10:08
    447RUSOmega 3 (490)+18:06Evgeny Baranov1:10:08
    448FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+18:08Sami Turunen1:10:10
    449FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+18:09Pasi Pesola1:10:11
    450FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+18:10Petteri Kymlinen1:10:12
    451FINIF Minken (497)+18:11Toni Wik1:10:13
    452FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+18:11Johann Kervarec1:10:13
    453SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+18:12Conny Forsberg1:10:14
    454GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+18:12Josef Neumann1:10:14
    455FINMurut (444)+18:14Susanna Tervo1:10:16
    456SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+18:15Tintin Karlberg1:10:17
    457FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+18:15Kim Nylund1:10:17
    458SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+18:16Erik Harln1:10:18
    459FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+18:17Juha Hr1:10:19
    460RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+18:20Fedor Predko1:10:22
    461FINOC Puisto (431)+18:20Jari Siitonen1:10:22
    462SWETibro OK (717)+18:20Jesper Liderud1:10:22
    463FINPiispan poijjat (861)+18:20Hans Tuominen1:10:22
    464FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+18:21Mikko Kuusela1:10:23
    465FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+18:22Pyry Ruusunen1:10:24
    466FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+18:22Otto Saikkonen1:10:24
    467FINSavon Suunta (281)+18:23Ossi Sippu1:10:25
    468FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+18:23Markku Mkel1:10:25
    469FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+18:24Sami Laurila1:10:26
    470FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+18:25Pekka Sorjonen1:10:27
    471FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+18:25Juha Suominen1:10:27
    472FINRastiketut (489)+18:27Teemu Vartiamki1:10:29
    473FINJoosehukku (1658)+18:27Emilia Sthlberg1:10:29
    474SWENykpings OK 2 (1474)+18:29Tomas Reibring1:10:31
    475FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+18:30Aleksei Laisev1:10:32
    476FINOK77 (187)+18:31Antti Jrvenp1:10:33
    477FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+18:32Sakari Taskila1:10:34
    478FINLaihian Luja (276)+18:33Mika Kuusisto1:10:35
    479FINRasti E4 (269)+18:34Vili Sormunen1:10:36
    480HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+18:34Istvan Nagy1:10:36
    481FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+18:35Aarne Hakanen1:10:37
    482FINEtulan veljekset (483)+18:37Jani Etula1:10:39
    483FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+18:37Petteri Rantala1:10:39
    484FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+18:38Miika Utter1:10:40
    485LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+18:41Jevgenijs Sproge1:10:43
    486FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+18:42Lassi Vnnen1:10:44
    487FINRasti-Jyry (420)+18:43Mika Ovaskainen1:10:45
    488FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+18:43Hannu Teittinen1:10:45
    489FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+18:44Tuomas Ernamo1:10:46
    490FINTeam Olli Jokinen (465)+18:44Tuomas Kinnunen1:10:46
    491FINSiilin Rasti (171)+18:45Markus Prsti1:10:47
    492FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+18:47Pyry Stevander1:10:49
    493FINLapin Sudet (972)+18:48Tomi Lehtola1:10:50
    494FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+18:50Waltteri Volotinen1:10:52
    495FINNavi 6 (870)+18:50Herkko Hmlinen1:10:52
    496FINTeme Ski Team (302)+18:52Teemu Pasanen1:10:54
    497SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+18:52Arvid Sundkvist1:10:54
    498FINOK Botnia (278)+18:53Johan Lvsund1:10:55
    499FINRasti-Vihti (247)+18:55Niko Sorvari1:10:57
    500FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+19:00Matti Herttua1:11:02
    501FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+19:01Juuso Hakala1:11:03
    502LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+19:03Gatis Grinbergs1:11:05
    503SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+19:04Marcus Lundagrds1:11:06
    504FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+19:05Matti Peltonen1:11:07
    505FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+19:07Jyrki Tuomala1:11:09
    506RUSYaroslavl (1245)+19:07Andrei Zhukov1:11:09
    507FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+19:08Jani Kohonen1:11:10
    508FINEnegia (511)+19:10Juha Hietaoja1:11:12
    509FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+19:11Santeri Schroderus1:11:13
    510LATBurkanciems OK (283)+19:13Matiss Leitlands1:11:15
    511GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+19:15Kerstin Uiboupin1:11:17
    512SWEJrflla OK (231)+19:17Noel Waldenfjord1:11:19
    513FINHakuliset (478)+19:18Saku Hakulinen1:11:20
    514FINRiihon ukk (434)+19:19Matias Hurme1:11:21
    515SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+19:19Simon Mellin1:11:21
    516NOREnga (227)+19:21Trond Lund1:11:23
    517FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+19:21Jussi Parkkinen1:11:23
    518FINRasti-Jussit (255)+19:24Pasi Lehtimki1:11:26
    519FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+19:26Riku Juhala1:11:28
    520SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+19:27Ursula Kadan1:11:29
    521FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+19:28Jussi Hietala1:11:30
    522FINKemira Vastus (746)+19:29Tuomas Takaluoma1:11:31
    523SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+19:30Marc Probst1:11:32
    524FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+19:31Teemu Kulmala1:11:33
    525FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+19:31Juha Korpio1:11:33
    526FINSK-0K (1621)+19:31Jaakko Pyyknen1:11:33
    527ESTOK Prguphja (433)+19:33Risto Randmaa1:11:35
    528NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+19:37Magnus Gjerstad1:11:39
    529FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+19:38Juuso Vstil1:11:40
    530SWETby OK 2 (493)+19:40Otto Balck1:11:42
    531RUSNord West 3 (578)+19:43Vitalii Fedorov1:11:45
    532FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+19:44Jaakko Penttinen1:11:46
    533RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+19:46Andrey Shvedov1:11:48
    534FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+19:50Sampsa Husu1:11:52
    535FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+19:50Juha Inkil1:11:52
    536FINValtra (724)+19:52Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:11:54
    537ESTOK West (781)+19:53Raivo Reiman1:11:55
    538FINJussis seven (397)+19:54Mika Laitamki1:11:56
    539FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+19:54Jari Immonen1:11:56
    540CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+19:56Myrek Kovar1:11:58
    541FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+19:58Jari Maunuksela1:12:00
    542SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+19:58Luis Sanchez Serrano1:12:00
    543FINNavi 9 (1013)+20:00Jari Stockus1:12:02
    544FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+20:00Ari Palo1:12:02
    545FINKonserni (820)+20:01Olli Siren1:12:03
    546FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+20:02Matti Koutonen1:12:04
    547FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+20:03Mikko Viitamki1:12:05
    548FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+20:04Pekka Aalto1:12:06
    549FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+20:05Aki Aunola1:12:07
    550FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+20:06Juho Suni1:12:08
    551FINOK Terjrv (292)+20:07Henrik Nygrd1:12:09
    552FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+20:08Kimmo Karhu1:12:10
    553FINLuumen Rasti (205)+20:09Vesa Tielinen1:12:11
    554FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+20:09Teppo Lainio1:12:11
    555FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+20:10Joona Putkonen1:12:12
    556FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+20:11Kalle Hkkinen1:12:13
    557FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+20:12Tuomas Vin1:12:14
    558FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+20:14Jarmo Tonder1:12:16
    559FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+20:15Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:12:17
    560FINLynx 5 (623)+20:17Sami Kivilaakso1:12:19
    561SWEMyggans OS (1820)+20:18Stefan Roos1:12:20
    562FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+20:19Teo Kettunen1:12:21
    563FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+20:20Mats Lindstrm1:12:22
    564FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+20:24Timo Hyppnen1:12:26
    565FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+20:26Mikko Lehtineva1:12:28
    566FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+20:27Valtteri Veikkola1:12:29
    567FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+20:29Sami Oinonen1:12:31
    568SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+20:30Conny Strandberg1:12:32
    569ESTOK TON (1091)+20:31Raivo Laanemets1:12:33
    570FINOK KPO (783)+20:32Tommi Viitasaari1:12:34
    571FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+20:35Mikko Karhu1:12:37
    572FINSK Uranus (726)+20:36Panu Hyvnen1:12:38
    573ESTPuujalad (389)+20:37Muru Mehis1:12:39
    574FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+20:39Tommi Kenttmies1:12:41
    575FINTeam Happonen (569)+20:40Markus Happonen1:12:42
    576FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+20:42Niki Haake1:12:44
    577GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+20:49Owain Jones1:12:51
    578SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+20:52Anton Strandberg1:12:54
    579FINHerraseura (601)+20:56Matti Nrhi1:12:58
    580SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+20:58Ueli Stalder1:13:00
    581FINInnOK (1069)+20:59Jussi Toivonen1:13:01
    582FINJuntit OK (506)+21:01Eetu Pekkanen1:13:03
    583SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+21:07Christoffer Andersn1:13:09
    584FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+21:08Olli Laatikainen1:13:10
    585FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+21:09Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:13:11
    586SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+21:09David Torstensson1:13:11
    587FINLitran Mitta (721)+21:10Vesa Enroth1:13:12
    588ESTSK Mercury (605)+21:11Mati Korrol1:13:13
    589SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+21:12Stephan Copes1:13:14
    590FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+21:13Antonia Haga1:13:15
    591FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+21:15Mikko Piril1:13:17
    592FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+21:18Aleksi Inkinen1:13:20
    593FINPetolintu (338)+21:20Mikko Sane1:13:22
    594FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+21:22Mika Pimininen1:13:24
    595FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+21:27Ilkka Ruotsala1:13:29
    596FINTampereen Yritys (825)+21:27Turo Valkama1:13:29
    597ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+21:29Maiki Maalberg1:13:31
    598FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+21:34Heini Rintanen1:13:36
    599FINBeach Boys (486)+21:35Jarkko Murtoaro1:13:37
    600FINMetshallitus (1800)+21:35Tuomas Haapalehto1:13:37
    601NORLierbygda OL (1175)+21:35Eirik Jansson Haverstad1:13:37
    602FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+21:37Kuikan samoilijat 11:13:39
    603SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+21:39Tero Junttila1:13:41
    604FINKartankiertjt (971)+21:40Tuomas Huopana1:13:42
    605ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+21:41Paavo Roigas1:13:43
    606FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+21:42Reijo Toppari1:13:44
    607FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+21:44Pieti Liukka1:13:46
    608FINIK rnen (636)+21:44Lauri Lamminp1:13:46
    609FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+21:46Mikko Hulkkonen1:13:48
    610POLOK!Sport (384)+21:47Mrten Jonsson1:13:49
    611FINRastiPiikki (303)+21:48Matti Toivio1:13:50
    612CZEUSK Praga (980)+21:48Barbora Baldrianova1:13:50
    613FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+21:49Jukka Hnninen1:13:51
    614FINSolf IK (705)+21:55Robin Udell1:13:57
    615FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+21:57Aapeli Laitinen1:13:59
    616FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+21:59Kasperi Jskelinen1:14:01
    617FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+22:04Reko Leppsalmi1:14:06
    618FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+22:13Tuukka Teivaala1:14:15
    619FINOK77 4 (487)+22:17Juha Kankaanp1:14:19
    620LATAluksne (926)+22:19Guntis Arnicans1:14:21
    621FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+22:21Enni Jalava1:14:23
    622SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+22:22Peder Pedersson1:14:24
    623FINJoen Suunta (441)+22:30Jussi Vauhkonen1:14:32
    624FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+22:31Elli Peltomki1:14:33
    625FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+22:33Mikko Kesl1:14:35
    626FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+22:35Heikki Risnen1:14:37
    627FINArmatuuri (1561)+22:36Ville Sundelin1:14:38
    628FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+22:37Reima Rajala1:14:39
    629FINPijt-Rasti (561)+22:37Niko Nttinen1:14:39
    630SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+22:38Lukas Reichmuth1:14:40
    631SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+22:38Niclas Behrenfeldt1:14:40
    632FINHI-TEAM (1147)+22:40Aki Hietanen1:14:42
    633SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+22:40Niclas Andersson1:14:42
    634FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+22:42Sami Lfman1:14:44
    635FINAtria (1589)+22:42Henrik djers1:14:44
    636FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+22:43Markus Malmberg1:14:45
    637FINIisu (633)+22:45Vesa Kemppainen1:14:47
    638FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+22:45Jussi Mannila1:14:47
    639FINNeliveto (845)+22:46Miia Taini1:14:48
    640DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+22:49Malte Kjr Hemmingsen1:14:51
    641FINViVi Master (539)+22:49Matti Serenius1:14:51
    642FINFunctio Laesa (772)+22:53Riikka Ajalin1:14:55
    643FINPeab (505)+22:55Juha Sippola1:14:57
    644LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+23:04Kaspars Zudrags1:15:06
    645LAT30draugi.lv (481)+23:04Janis Znotins1:15:06
    646FINBertelin pojat (341)+23:08Tuomas Tlli1:15:10
    647FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+23:10Matti Peltola1:15:12
    648FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+23:11Jari Sipil1:15:13
    649FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+23:13Matti Pellikka1:15:15
    650NORVang OL 2 (1413)+23:14Pl Stenberg1:15:16
    651FINRasti-Perni (766)+23:15Lauri Vuorinen1:15:17
    652FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+23:16Eelis Rankka1:15:18
    653FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+23:17Jouni Kasurinen1:15:19
    654FINVictorious Secret (550)+23:19Janina Donner1:15:21
    655FIN2Einsteins (956)+23:21Jari Salmela1:15:23
    656FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+23:21Seppo Tompuri1:15:23
    657FINKaslink (1836)+23:22Teemu Lojamo1:15:24
    658FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+23:24Ville Taussi1:15:26
    659FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+23:24Audrius Smilgius1:15:26
    660FINArk United (1046)+23:27Pasi Pikkarainen1:15:29
    661SWEVsby OK (1360)+23:28Lukas Olsson1:15:30
    662FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+23:30Jari Niemenmaa1:15:32
    663FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+23:31Antti Rusanen1:15:33
    664FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (916)+23:31Juha Jrvenp1:15:33
    665FINMS Parma 5 (329)+23:32Thomas Ekstrm1:15:34
    666FINPanssariprikaati (526)+23:32Arttu Pulkkinen1:15:34
    667FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+23:32Mika Rahkola1:15:34
    668FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+23:33Suvi Ylikyl1:15:35
    669FINSupertalentit (1866)+23:34Matias Papinkivi1:15:36
    670FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+23:35Tommy-Robert hman1:15:37
    671FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+23:36Juha Tolonen1:15:38
    672FINTuurihaukat (1541)+23:38Niklas Pigg1:15:40
    673FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+23:39Jorma Ojalainen1:15:41
    674FINKannuksen Ura (498)+23:39Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:15:41
    675FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+23:39Ilkka Peltola1:15:41
    676FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+23:42Markus Saramki1:15:44
    677SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+23:46Thorsen Torbjrn1:15:48
    678SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+23:48Anders Enmark1:15:50
    679FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+23:51Jorma Harju1:15:53
    680FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+23:52Juuso Huhturi1:15:54
    681FINRastin Pojat (1156)+23:55Jussi Borgenstrm1:15:57
    682ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+23:56Kaupo Jrve1:15:58
    683FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+23:58Jonne Jutila1:16:00
    684FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+24:01Janne Autero1:16:03
    685FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+24:01Pasi Yl-Oijala1:16:03
    686FINFTA 3 (1575)+24:03Jarkko Koivumki1:16:05
    687SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+24:05Jon Lindmark1:16:07
    688SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+24:07Mats Fryxell1:16:09
    689FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+24:10Mikko Niskanen1:16:12
    690SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+24:13Helena Karlsson1:16:15
    691SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+24:14Leon Hansson1:16:16
    692FINOK77 7 (1212)+24:17Jari Lindholm1:16:19
    693LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+24:19Janis Brizs1:16:21
    694FINSettiijt (551)+24:21Kaisa Lylynper1:16:23
    695FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+24:22Petteri Koskinen1:16:24
    696FINArsenal Finland (1653)+24:25Ville Glad1:16:27
    697FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+24:28Ilari Suuronen1:16:30
    698FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+24:29Harri Mtt1:16:31
    699FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+24:32Juhani Lehtinen1:16:34
    700FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+24:33Tomi Pyylampi1:16:35
    701FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+24:34Mikko Ketola1:16:36
    702NORNeed for speed (1650)+24:35Lars Erik Gjein1:16:37
    703FINSahtiserkut (1634)+24:37Ville Ahvenainen1:16:39
    704FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+24:38Juha Ylihrsil1:16:40
    705FINReaktor Innovations (429)+24:41Mikko Peltonen1:16:43
    706FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+24:42Antti Vist1:16:44
    707FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+24:43Mats Lundstrm1:16:45
    708FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+24:46Thomas Hellstrm1:16:48
    709RUSMass-sport (1671)+24:46Ilia Brenaizen1:16:48
    710FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+24:47Hannu Helminen1:16:49
    711FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+24:48Erkki Vhsyrinki1:16:50
    712FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+24:50Antti Heinola1:16:52
    713FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+24:52Aki Lehtinen1:16:54
    714FINPK Racing Team (449)+24:53Teemu Pietil1:16:55
    715FINMC Jymypallo (941)+24:56Mika Mikkola1:16:58
    716FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+24:57Pekka Ruuti1:16:59
    717SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+24:58Jacob Svensson1:17:00
    718FINMetslehti (1745)+24:59Ari Kotiharju1:17:01
    719FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+25:00Juha Virta1:17:02
    720FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+25:01Anssi Poutanen1:17:03
    721SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+25:03Johan Myren1:17:05
    722FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+25:05Jukka-Pekka Prssinen1:17:07
    723SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+25:05Mats Bergenfur1:17:07
    724FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1339)+25:08Onni Toikka1:17:10
    725FINTsmis-Team (1704)+25:10Toni Huuskonen1:17:12
    726FINIF Femman 3 (258)+25:14Thomas Jansson1:17:16
    727FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+25:15Jouko Lehtinen1:17:17
    728FINKaakon Rasti (427)+25:16Juuso Hmlinen1:17:18
    729FINHnt SK (1042)+25:17Mika Siikaluoma1:17:19
    730FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+25:19Lauri Aaltonen1:17:21
    731FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+25:19Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:17:21
    732FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+25:20Matti Mkitalo1:17:22
    733FINNenosen veljekset (422)+25:21Esa Nenonen1:17:23
    734FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+25:23Juuso Hgblom1:17:25
    735FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+25:24Ilari Leppimki1:17:26
    736FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+25:26Aatu Korja1:17:28
    737FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+25:27Rauli Jalonen1:17:29
    738SWELeksands OK (217)+25:31Viktor Berg1:17:33
    739FINSalparasti (1077)+25:35Toni Kangasmki1:17:37
    740SWETeam Vstmanland 4 (1434)+25:36Stefan Eriksson1:17:38
    741FINAron Haka (1626)+25:38Sami Kattilakoski1:17:40
    742FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+25:39Olli Kara1:17:41
    743NORk-94 (448)+25:40Steinhard Lg1:17:42
    744FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+25:42Petri Riikonen1:17:44
    745FINRejlers (1048)+25:43Jussi Kivel1:17:45
    746FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+25:45Harri Varjus1:17:47
    747FINTurun Puristus (818)+25:46Pekka Grnlund1:17:48
    748FINMS Parma 7 (508)+25:48Vesa yrs1:17:50
    749NORBirkenes IL (386)+25:49Lars Jran Sundsdal1:17:51
    750FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+25:53Anders Bjrklund1:17:55
    751FINKokousyhdistys (900)+26:02Markus Kari1:18:04
    752FINMusta Neli (613)+26:04Jussi Laimio1:18:06
    753FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+26:05Jimi Ansio1:18:07
    754LATOK Arona (261)+26:07Alvis Mats1:18:09
    755FINMets Forest (1149)+26:07Jarmo Skkinen1:18:09
    756FINToiska (957)+26:08Olli Mustajoki1:18:10
    757FINRasti K18 (626)+26:09Mikko Saarnio1:18:11
    758FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+26:10Jari Hyytinen1:18:12
    759FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+26:12Petri Tonteri1:18:14
    760FINRastipukit (678)+26:12Mika Levonen1:18:14
    761FINNavi 3 (538)+26:13Iiro Kurttila1:18:15
    762FINLepatiittos2 (795)+26:15Teemu Pytkangas1:18:17
    763FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+26:16Ollipekka Kailari1:18:18
    764FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+26:17Ristomatti Hakola1:18:19
    765FINSomeron Esa (719)+26:18Ville Karvonen1:18:20
    766FINUusi Verso (1723)+26:24Eero Haverinen1:18:26
    767FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+26:26Tuukka Karjalainen1:18:28
    768FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+26:28Mika Lankinen1:18:30
    769ESTRakvere OK (630)+26:29Ragnar Rooba1:18:31
    770FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+26:32Pierre Mahieu1:18:34
    771FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+26:36Milla Lohikainen1:18:38
    772FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+26:37Lasse Laakso1:18:39
    773FINTeam Lost (706)+26:37Jan Hopearuoho1:18:39
    774FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+26:38Janne Erlund1:18:40
    775FINSukK 83 (661)+26:39Verneri Lehtovirta1:18:41
    776FINGRK (1769)+26:41Juho Sihvola1:18:43
    777FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+26:42Jimi Viita-aho1:18:44
    778SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+26:43Fredrik Mkinen1:18:45
    779NORIndre stfold OK (370)+26:43Thomas Bedin1:18:45
    780SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+26:45Kostadin Novakov1:18:47
    781FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+26:45Mika Ojala1:18:47
    782FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+26:47Joona Leipijrvi1:18:49
    783FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+26:47Johanna Viilo1:18:49
    784FINTurengin RC (948)+26:48Eetu Merilinen1:18:50
    785ESPCOBi (892)+26:49Gaizka Intxaurrandieta1:18:51
    786FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+26:51Lauri Jolanki1:18:53
    787FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+26:52Henrik Palmen1:18:54
    788FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+26:53Heikki Ovaskainen1:18:55
    789FINAalto A!dventures (587)+26:54Henrik Aalto1:18:56
    790FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+26:55Joona Eskelinen1:18:57
    791FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+26:56Pekka Betoni Mttnen1:18:58
    792FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+26:58Pekka Nikulainen1:19:00
    793FINTurun NMKY (1314)+26:59Villiam Saarinen1:19:01
    794FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+27:01Otso Huttunen1:19:03
    795FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+27:01Pasi Reunanen1:19:03
    796FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+27:02Wiljam Mattila1:19:04
    797LATVeselava (510)+27:04Eriks Gruzde1:19:06
    798FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+27:06Elmeri Numminen1:19:08
    799FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+27:06Teemu Myllymki1:19:08
    800FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+27:07Jari Pitkkoski1:19:09
    801SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+27:08Jrgen Hector1:19:10
    802FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+27:09Mikko Huikuri1:19:11
    803LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+27:10Jekabs Knets1:19:12
    804FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+27:11Aki Kauppinen1:19:13
    805NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+27:12Henning B. Carlsen1:19:14
    806FINOff Course (1832)+27:12Piia Latva-Kiskola1:19:14
    807FIN007Hyypp (624)+27:16Juho Hyypp1:19:18
    808FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+27:16Mikael Lhteenmki1:19:18
    809FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+27:16Seppo Srkk1:19:18
    810FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+27:17Timo Koskela1:19:19
    811FINOK Trian 4 (349)+27:19Fredrik Blomster1:19:21
    812FINLounapartio (1039)+27:20Arttu Arponen1:19:22
    813FINOK Trian 6 (675)+27:21Benjamin Holmgren1:19:23
    814FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+27:23Pekka Tiira1:19:25
    815SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+27:24Olof Borell1:19:26
    816FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+27:25Tomi Korhonen1:19:27
    817FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+27:27Tapani Partanen1:19:29
    818FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+27:27Mikko Kolehmainen1:19:29
    819FINViLLE Team (1249)+27:29Riku Kajasilta1:19:31
    820FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+27:30Ossi Hahtela1:19:32
    821FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+27:31Olli Liikkanen1:19:33
    822FINSerkkujen y (812)+27:33Tapio Valjakka1:19:35
    823SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+27:34Clemens Wolfram1:19:36
    824FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+27:35Geza Molnar1:19:37
    825FINSeNaatti (1119)+27:35Asko Heinaro1:19:37
    826SWEOK sterker (436)+27:36Pontus Bergstrm1:19:38
    827FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+27:37Eemil Hyppnen1:19:39
    828FINToimen Pojat (782)+27:38Aapo Rainio1:19:40
    829FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+27:39Kari Jakobsson1:19:41
    830ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+27:39Oliver Jgeva1:19:41
    831FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+27:41Lasse Westerholm1:19:43
    832FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+27:41Osmo Nevalainen1:19:43
    833FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+27:42Harri Yli-Ilkka1:19:44
    834FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+27:43Heikki Koskela1:19:45
    835FINKotipojat (946)+27:44Sebastian Knight1:19:46
    836FINOutotec (622)+27:45Petri Tikkanen1:19:47
    837FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+27:46Ville Rehn1:19:48
    838SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+27:48William Grunder1:19:50
    839FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+27:52Santeri Takala1:19:54
    840FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+27:53Marko Haapakoski1:19:55
    841FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+27:56Samuli Kunttu1:19:58
    842FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+27:59Eveliina Hirvonen1:20:01
    843FINLynx 6 (1476)+27:59Juha Tilli1:20:01
    844FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+28:02Juha Karstunen1:20:04
    845FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+28:03Valtteri Vilkki1:20:05
    846FINPetolintu 2 (844)+28:04Aleksi Lampi1:20:06
    847FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+28:05Juhani Toimela1:20:07
    848FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+28:06Pasi Kyherinen1:20:08
    849FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+28:06Mikko Talvitie1:20:08
    850FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+28:07Tomi Kanniainen1:20:09
    851FINNavi 10 (1397)+28:08Timo Kohvakka1:20:10
    852SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+28:10Harald Rooth1:20:12
    853FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+28:11Jonathan man1:20:13
    854FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+28:12Jussi Lassila1:20:14
    855FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+28:12Vesa Suonurmi1:20:14
    856FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+28:19Juha Pietarinen1:20:21
    857FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+28:19Teemu Hourula1:20:21
    858FINEDX (871)+28:20Antti Saarenheimo1:20:22
    859FINNastolan Ter (562)+28:21Tomi Kurhinen1:20:23
    860FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+28:23Niklas Lindell1:20:25
    861FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+28:23Janne berg1:20:25
    862FINVuorenveikot (467)+28:24Herman Lange1:20:26
    863SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+28:25Peter Dauwalder1:20:27
    864FINKorven Honka (334)+28:27Mika Korhonen1:20:29
    865FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+28:28Kimmo Mkel1:20:30
    866FINThinkers (709)+28:29Olli Makkonen1:20:31
    867FINLostBoys (1123)+28:31Kimmo Vnni1:20:33
    868FINSelkien Sisu (837)+28:32Joona Miettinen1:20:34
    869SWEIOF (662)+28:35David Wstlund1:20:37
    870SWEOK Msen (495)+28:40Kent Brjesson1:20:42
    871LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+28:41Matiss Arnicans1:20:43
    872FINIK Kronan (1298)+28:43Kenneth Grankull1:20:45
    873SWEIF Thor (1351)+28:43Matviy Khotyaintsev1:20:45
    874FINPss Viiraa (806)+28:45Anssi Tervonen1:20:47
    875FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+28:47Teemu Saarenp1:20:49
    876FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+28:48Mauri Holopainen1:20:50
    877FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+28:49Kim Harlamow1:20:51
    878FINValmet Technologies (637)+28:49Jarmo Oikarinen1:20:51
    879FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+28:51Pekka Mntyl1:20:53
    880FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+28:51Ilkka Mikkola1:20:53
    881FINKanin tahti (1129)+28:52Janne Lumia1:20:54
    882FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+28:53Marko Rajala1:20:55
    883FINTeam Laardi (1630)+28:54Mikko Tervajoki1:20:56
    884FINSocca (1833)+28:54Timo Sirola1:20:56
    885FINDream Team (1857)+28:56Ilari Saikkonen1:20:58
    886FINRasti/C (918)+28:58Juha Toivonen1:21:00
    887FINMetsklusteri (798)+29:02Teemu Jrvenp1:21:04
    888FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+29:02Pekka Iso-Markku1:21:04
    889FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+29:04Jorma Kivel1:21:06
    890FINCH-Polymers (1623)+29:05Ari ri1:21:07
    891FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+29:05Veijo Heikkinen1:21:07
    892FINVeikkaus (924)+29:06Sami Sundstrm1:21:08
    893FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+29:07Mikke Maronen1:21:09
    894FRATOM (730)+29:09Baptiste FUCHS1:21:11
    895FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+29:09Aleksi Lahti1:21:11
    896FINYIT Rakennus (570)+29:10Raitanen Hanna1:21:12
    897ESTBona Fide (771)+29:11Ylo Viru1:21:13
    898FINErnaali (796)+29:13Mikko Petjmki1:21:15
    899FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+29:14Antti Koljonen1:21:16
    900LTUTakas OK (350)+29:15Remigijus Masilionis1:21:17
    901FINSK Mortis (394)+29:17Jukka Rusanen1:21:19
    902GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+29:18Lukas Schumann1:21:20
    903FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+29:22Veli Mki1:21:24
    904SWEValbo AIF (1343)+29:23Lars Lindgren1:21:25
    905FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+29:25Arto Ahonen1:21:27
    906FINHarhaveikot (725)+29:27Ville Reinikainen1:21:29
    907FINLemin Eskot (841)+29:27Jari Parviainen1:21:29
    908FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+29:30Linus Peltonen1:21:32
    909FINSallan Karhut (1322)+29:31Janne Hnninen1:21:33
    910FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+29:33Joni Tenhunen1:21:35
    911LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+29:34Peteris Hokonens1:21:36
    912FINTaxi Team (785)+29:35Timo Luoto1:21:37
    913SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+29:35Christian Redtzer1:21:37
    914FINPargas IF 2 (768)+29:38Tony Lagerroos1:21:40
    915SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+29:39Gunnar Nilsson1:21:41
    916FINPekan Ponit (555)+29:41Minna Saarinen1:21:43
    917FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+29:41Matti Kilpi1:21:43
    918FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+29:42Eveliina Muukkonen1:21:44
    919FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+29:43Miska Riissanen1:21:45
    920FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+29:44Oskar Breilin1:21:46
    921FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+29:45Seppo Jokinen1:21:47
    922FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+29:46Pekka Koponen1:21:48
    923FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+29:48Vesa Laurila1:21:50
    924FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+29:49Marko Saari1:21:51
    925FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+29:50Jussi-Pekka Lemettinen1:21:52
    926FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+29:51Tuomas Ketonen1:21:53
    927FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+29:52Keijo Khknen1:21:54
    928FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+29:54Bernt Slotte1:21:56
    929FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+29:55Karri Koistinen1:21:57
    930FINRaTro (969)+29:57Maria Itkonen1:21:59
    931SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+29:57Hanna Lagerberg1:21:59
    932DENStronger Together (1108)+29:59Antti Kumara1:22:01
    933FINKorpisoturit (787)+30:06Tomi Suominen1:22:08
    934FINIK Falken 2 (658)+30:08Joachim Harald1:22:10
    935FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+30:08Juuso Ojasalo1:22:10
    936FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+30:09Aku-Pekka Fagerholm1:22:11
    937FINRasti Elmo (564)+30:11Antti Haapalainen1:22:13
    938FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+30:12Mikael Gull1:22:14
    939SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+30:14Jonas Niklasson1:22:16
    940FINPaVi (520)+30:15Antti Lehtonen1:22:17
    941FINOC Utmanare (1027)+30:15Olli Manninen1:22:17
    942FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+30:16Sakari Warro1:22:18
    943FINRajaveljet (628)+30:17Jarkko Ruokonen1:22:19
    944FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+30:19Iiro Sundberg1:22:21
    945FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+30:24Kari Veli Niemi1:22:26
    946FINKoovee 6 (415)+30:27Mikko Riihimki1:22:29
    947FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+30:27Markus Ylilkkl1:22:29
    948FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+30:30Juuso Heiskanen1:22:32
    949FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+30:31Sami Rissanen1:22:33
    950FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+30:33Jari Ojala1:22:35
    951FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+30:42Juha Laasanen1:22:44
    952FINMaasillat (982)+30:44Tommi Maasilta1:22:46
    953NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+30:46sne Skram Trmborg1:22:48
    954FINRasti 88 2 (528)+30:47Jarkko Mki1:22:49
    955FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+30:47Ville Rahkonen1:22:49
    956FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+30:48Peter Sderstrm1:22:50
    957FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+30:52Jaakko Norrkniivil1:22:54
    958FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+30:53Jouni Luhtala1:22:55
    959FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+30:57Eero Luurila1:22:59
    960FINUlvilan Ura (305)+31:03Kare Kaskinen1:23:05
    961FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+31:06Pekka Vornanen1:23:08
    962FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+31:06Pasi Lahtinen1:23:08
    963FINIBM Sport club (1187)+31:09Joona Mnnist1:23:11
    964FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+31:18Jerry Aunula1:23:20
    965FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+31:22Tapio Lehtinen1:23:24
    966FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+31:26Mikko Halonen1:23:28
    967FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+31:27Mika Simonen1:23:29
    968FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+31:29Jari Lehtonen1:23:31
    969FINIlmatorjunta (810)+31:30Antti Metsnvirta1:23:32
    970FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+31:30Matti Puukko1:23:32
    971FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+31:32Olli Pyry1:23:34
    972FINJkriprikaati (572)+31:33Jari Tenno1:23:35
    973FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+31:36Paavo Forsberg1:23:38
    974FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+31:38Risto Niinimki1:23:40
    975LATSurikati (479)+31:39Sandis Zukulis1:23:41
    976LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+31:44Normunds Leina1:23:46
    977FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+31:46Marko Lehtinen1:23:48
    978FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+31:48Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:23:50
    979FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+31:49Kari Sillanp1:23:51
    980FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+31:58Juho Koskinen1:24:00
    981FINSitowise (1614)+32:08Anders Koponen1:24:10
    982FINSappion Veikot (378)+32:11Niilo Vtinen1:24:13
    983FINLuolamiehet (462)+32:11Tommi Ristinen1:24:13
    984FINUV SISSIT (1838)+32:16Henrik Nyrhinen1:24:18
    985FINSeuramiehet (1802)+32:17Jyrki Tulokas1:24:19
    986HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+32:19Endre Vrs1:24:21
    987FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+32:20Tero Penttinen1:24:22
    988NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+32:30Onno Verberne1:24:32
    989FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+32:32Tuomo Mukkala1:24:34
    990FINFyysikkokilta (1198)+32:34Emil Nyman1:24:36
    991FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+32:35Juha Matilainen1:24:37
    992FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+32:36Hannu Kosonen1:24:38
    993FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+32:38Esko Harila1:24:40
    994FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+32:39Jan Tolkkinen1:24:41
    995FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+32:41Oskari Mikkola1:24:43
    996FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+32:42Salla Laitinen1:24:44
    997FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+32:44Jukka Tani1:24:46
    998RUSOmega 2 (294)+32:45Andrei Skopinskii1:24:47
    999NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+32:47Kjetil Wirak1:24:49
    1000FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+32:48Olli Laurell1:24:50
    1001FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+32:50Santtu Sainio1:24:52
    1002FINKemin Kiilat (310)+32:51Markus Mononen1:24:53
    1003FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+32:53Aino Peura1:24:55
    1004FINRistin Miehet (1274)+32:54Aki Lahti1:24:56
    1005SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+32:54Jonas Nylund1:24:56
    1006FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+32:56Erno Pakkala1:24:58
    1007FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+32:57Olli Mkinen1:24:59
    1008SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+32:59Magnus Nordstrm1:25:01
    1009FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+33:00Henri Kekkonen1:25:02
    1010FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+33:01Antti Kemppainen1:25:03
    1011FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+33:02Antti Vainikka1:25:04
    1012FINOK Jorren (1568)+33:02Henrik Backman1:25:04
    1013FINCADS Team (1784)+33:03Antti Sepp1:25:05
    1014FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+33:04Antti Kitinoja1:25:06
    1015GBRInterlopers (1315)+33:06Ray Ward1:25:08
    1016FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+33:06Eero Syrj1:25:08
    1017SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+33:07Erich Rea1:25:09
    1018SWERns OK 2 (464)+33:09Jonas Eriksson1:25:11
    1019FINDirty Seven (1772)+33:10Lainpelto Vesa1:25:12
    1020FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+33:11Tero Kokkoniemi1:25:13
    1021FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+33:13Kalle Ruotsala1:25:15
    1022FINSievin Sisu (708)+33:14Hannu Paaso1:25:16
    1023FINNiPa (1604)+33:15Juho Nissi1:25:17
    1024FINViitamen Veto (1615)+33:16Simo Viitanen1:25:18
    1025FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+33:18Aapo Varis1:25:20
    1026FINSAL (455)+33:19Kimmo Berg1:25:21
    1027FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+33:19Jukka Oksanen1:25:21
    1028FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+33:20Juho Yli-Rosti1:25:22
    1029FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+33:20Essi Metsl1:25:22
    1030FINBest Caravan (1801)+33:21Sami Seppnen1:25:23
    1031FINPyht Miehet (673)+33:21Veli-Matti Rytknen1:25:23
    1032FINFujitsu (655)+33:23Erno Paju1:25:25
    1033FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+33:23Antti Patjas1:25:25
    1034FINNCS Sport (727)+33:24Markku Vainikka1:25:26
    1035FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+33:26Viljami Tervakoski1:25:28
    1036FINRastihaukat (568)+33:27Harri Kauppinen1:25:29
    1037FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+33:27Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:25:29
    1038FINTeam Azure (814)+33:29Teemu Vidgren1:25:31
    1039FINSports by LUT (1222)+33:29Heikki Suikkanen1:25:31
    1040FINErs seura (1239)+33:31Ilmari Hallamaa1:25:33
    1041FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+33:32Pekka Tiainen1:25:34
    1042FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+33:34Juha Ketola1:25:36
    1043FINSweco (737)+33:35Heikki Aalto1:25:37
    1044FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+33:36Iiro Kuusela1:25:38
    1045FINFirstbeat (585)+33:37Tuomas Romppainen1:25:39
    1046FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+33:38Juha Lehtimki1:25:40
    1047FINOulun Raksa (690)+33:40Markus Junes1:25:42
    1048FINYksintein (1659)+33:42Ilari Vaalavirta1:25:44
    1049FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+33:43Jari Hirn1:25:45
    1050FINOK Trian 7 (761)+33:45Emil Johansson1:25:47
    1051FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+33:46Juha Haapamki1:25:48
    1052FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+33:48Mikael Mkel1:25:50
    1053FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+33:49Mikko Luoma1:25:51
    1054FINKarsu.fi (307)+33:51Olli Korkeakoski1:25:53
    1055FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+33:51Riku Vlivaara1:25:53
    1056FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+33:53Risto Pihlajamki1:25:55
    1057FINCadpool (802)+33:55Kokkonen Olli1:25:57
    1058FINEksym 360 (1277)+33:57Joona Kleemola1:25:59
    1059FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+33:58Ilkka Riikola1:26:00
    1060FINTamrock (687)+34:00Juha Hokka1:26:02
    1061FINAndritz WP (1747)+34:02Olli Kemppinen1:26:04
    1062FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+34:04Kari Hara1:26:06
    1063FINVarnitsa (880)+34:05Mikko Puustinen1:26:07
    1064FINHusulan Kunto (975)+34:07Janne Hrknen1:26:09
    1065FINAivan Sama (398)+34:29Pasi Elolampi1:26:31
    1066FINOK EMitVit (908)+34:38Vesa Heikkil1:26:40
    1067FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+34:41Marjut Turunen1:26:43
    1068FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+34:42Vili Vartiala1:26:44
    1069FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+34:44Mikael Sippo1:26:46
    1070FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+34:45Ari Kemppainen1:26:47
    1071FINHihhulit (1213)+34:47Elina Saari1:26:49
    1072FIN000 Voorumi (809)+34:50Jouko Riihonen1:26:52
    1073FINTeam Keisanen (898)+34:53Pauli Keisanen1:26:55
    1074NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+34:59Erik Frseth1:27:01
    1075FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+35:00Lasse Pulkkinen1:27:02
    1076FINeLadies (664)+35:02Piritta Wartiainen1:27:04
    1077FINDigia (1767)+35:04Jaakko Lehto1:27:06
    1078FINSelviytyjt (1567)+35:05Antti Lehtomki1:27:07
    1079FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+35:06Juha Jalonen1:27:08
    1080FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+35:07Anni Inkil1:27:09
    1081FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+35:08Anssi Vartiainen1:27:10
    1082FINRaKiNa (1279)+35:10Tero Mki1:27:12
    1083LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+35:10Marius Vaisvilas1:27:12
    1084FINSolsidan IF (1552)+35:12Mikko Toivonen1:27:14
    1085FINGimmeFive Multisport (1071)+35:13Tuomas Hulkkonen1:27:15
    1086FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+35:15Pekka Pulkkinen1:27:17
    1087FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+35:17Mikko Rautio1:27:19
    1088FINTP Gourp (1086)+35:17Antti Korpikallio1:27:19
    1089FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+35:19Jarkko Rih1:27:21
    1090FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+35:20Mirabella Tolonen1:27:22
    1091FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+35:20Markku Ritanotko1:27:22
    1092FINKanuuna (1783)+35:21Sami Saastamoinen1:27:23
    1093FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+35:22Tommi Kemppainen1:27:24
    1094FINIntersport 2 (1619)+35:23Harri Autio1:27:25
    1095FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+35:24Risto Wessman1:27:26
    1096FINTP Industrials (686)+35:26Antti Piesanen1:27:28
    1097FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+35:26Toivo Hukkanen1:27:28
    1098FINME Pummit (1204)+35:26Tulonen Mika1:27:28
    1099FINValmet Tampere (1101)+35:28Mikko Paavola1:27:30
    1100FINTyrwn Woima (701)+35:30Metsl Riku1:27:32
    1101FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+35:31Kimmo Hongisto1:27:33
    1102FINRempsun Metalli (640)+35:33Heini Hemminki1:27:35
    1103FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+35:34Jussi Tiainen1:27:36
    1104FINAjolinja (1846)+35:34Pasi Luukko1:27:36
    1105FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+35:36Matti Teittinen1:27:38
    1106FINFuturice 2 (1739)+35:37Osmo Haapaniemi1:27:39
    1107FINFuturice (698)+35:39Mikko Lehtonen1:27:41
    1108FINBaron Team (1716)+35:40Simo Kuisma1:27:42
    1109FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+35:42Kenneth Reinikka1:27:44
    1110FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+35:44Jyrki Kopra1:27:46
    1111FINJuuan Jnne (909)+35:46Lassi Kirjavainen1:27:48
    1112FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+35:46Tomi Tilli1:27:48
    1113FINHRUP (649)+35:48Hamro-Drotz Markus1:27:50
    1114FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+35:50Markus Kovalainen1:27:52
    1115NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+35:51Fred-Arne Sivertsen1:27:53
    1116FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+35:53Sakke Ahoniemi1:27:55
    1117FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+35:54Ilkka Kivel1:27:56
    1118RUSIzhora (319)+35:57Konstantin Korenev1:27:59
    1119FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+35:57Tommi Sillanp1:27:59
    1120FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+35:58Kim Mattsson1:28:00
    1121FINeLadies 2 (851)+35:59Line Nybakken1:28:01
    1122FINKerkesix (1870)+35:59Ilari Vehvilinen1:28:01
    1123FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+36:00Tuomas Burke1:28:02
    1124FINTT226 (669)+36:01Markus Kaikkonen1:28:03
    1125FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+36:02Pekka Niva1:28:04
    1126FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+36:02Pekka Kautonen1:28:04
    1127FINFutisforum2 (1072)+36:03Aaro Kuivalainen1:28:05
    1128FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+36:04Minna Truhponen1:28:06
    1129FINLumme Energia (1826)+36:06Mika Ahola1:28:08
    1130FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+36:08Petri Rissanen1:28:10
    1131FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+36:09Juho-Matti Huhtala1:28:11
    1132FINCSC (1258)+36:11Jani Heikkinen1:28:13
    1133FINIivolan Team (813)+36:11Jarmo Kolu1:28:13
    1134FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+36:12Mikael Ahlsved1:28:14
    1135FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+36:14Kimmo Kpp1:28:16
    1136FINMatrix (1250)+36:14Ville-Veikko Saari1:28:16
    1137FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+36:17Timo Vilkko1:28:19
    1138FINAC Liiga (1677)+36:18Marko Sajaniemi1:28:20
    1139FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+36:20Toni Uimonen1:28:22
    1140FINTarpian Suunta (906)+36:20Arto Hokkanen1:28:22
    1141FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+36:20Pasi Enqvist1:28:22
    1142FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+36:21Antti-Ville Jokela1:28:23
    1143FINNavi 11 (1365)+36:21Kari Kilkki1:28:23
    1144FINPargas IF (314)+36:22Jussi Mkel1:28:24
    1145FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+36:22Veli-Matti Nieminen1:28:24
    1146FINLinnankiertjt (755)+36:23Jukka Nikulainen1:28:25
    1147NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+36:23Tore Borchgrevink Alu1:28:25
    1148FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+36:25Juhana Kammonen1:28:27
    1149FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+36:26Toni Lehmussaari1:28:28
    1150FINLandis+Gyr (758)+36:29Aku Kalajo1:28:31
    1151FINTeam Tommila (835)+36:30Teppo Tommila1:28:32
    1152FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+36:31Markus Hartikainen1:28:33
    1153FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+36:32Timi Rokka1:28:34
    1154FINKunto Kaverit (875)+36:33Harri Kaipainen1:28:35
    1155FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+36:36Leena Keskinarkaus1:28:38
    1156LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+36:37Arnis Snore1:28:39
    1157FINTeam Armas (1266)+36:38Otso Tilus1:28:40
    1158ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+36:39Toivo Murakas1:28:41
    1159FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+36:42Markus Kuvaja1:28:44
    1160FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+36:43Janne Ala-Ventel1:28:45
    1161FINJudica (1758)+36:45Leevi Ojanen1:28:47
    1162FINPikku Hukat (734)+36:47Topi Rantalainen1:28:49
    1163FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+36:48Mikko Lamminp1:28:50
    1164FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+36:49Piia Isolhteenmki1:28:51
    1165FINSolita (780)+36:52Timo Pitknen1:28:54
    1166FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+36:52Arto Valkonen1:28:54
    1167FINKoovee 7 (1520)+36:54Tuomas Taubert1:28:56
    1168FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+36:56Simo Tammela1:28:58
    1169FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+36:56Markus Sippo1:28:58
    1170FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+36:57Jari Jukkola1:28:59
    1171FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+36:59Eetu Hnninen1:29:01
    1172FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+36:59Hannu Kiiskinen1:29:01
    1173FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+37:02Juho Jumisko1:29:04
    1174FINPiiroiset (1251)+37:02Tatu Piiroinen1:29:04
    1175FINVarma Peesi (1703)+37:04Jarmo Kailio1:29:06
    1176FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+37:04Ilpo Toikkanen1:29:06
    1177FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+37:06Tatu Sipil1:29:08
    1178FINIF land (544)+37:07Jan Sjuls1:29:09
    1179FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+37:08Tuomo Kauppinen1:29:10
    1180FINSemantum (1571)+37:08Jussi Koskela1:29:10
    1181FINTosiMiehet (525)+37:10Riitta Mattila1:29:12
    1182FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+37:10Joonas Mkel1:29:12
    1183FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+37:11Mikko Halonen1:29:13
    1184FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+37:11Toivonen Juha1:29:13
    1185FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+37:13Toni Haapala1:29:15
    1186FINDigita (905)+37:13Tuomas Seppl1:29:15
    1187FINStora Enso Mets (403)+37:17Jyrki Nieminen1:29:19
    1188FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+37:17Saku Liehu1:29:19
    1189FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+37:19Satu Aumo1:29:21
    1190FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+37:20Ilpo Pasanen1:29:22
    1191FINSweco 2 (1244)+37:21Aleksi Varjo1:29:23
    1192FINOC Toffee (416)+37:22Asko Hnninen1:29:24
    1193FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+37:23Juha Sipponen1:29:25
    1194FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+37:25Pekka Saalasti1:29:27
    1195ESPCOB CATALUNYA (1352)+37:26Amparo Gil1:29:28
    1196FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+37:26Toni Kalliokoski1:29:28
    1197FINSonnin Suti (1268)+37:27Victor Sten1:29:29
    1198FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+37:27Kari Saari1:29:29
    1199FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+37:27Heikki Huhtinen1:29:29
    1200FINAC Harharetki (671)+37:28Mait Lukka1:29:30
    1201FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+37:29Seppo Myyrylinen1:29:31
    1202FINNavi 7 (1383)+37:30Vesa Ihalainen1:29:32
    1203FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+37:32Tommi Nyman1:29:34
    1204FINSK Samperi (840)+37:32Jouni Simil1:29:34
    1205FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+37:33Esa Lampi1:29:35
    1206FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+37:34Nyholm Thomas1:29:36
    1207FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+37:36Tuomas Teuri1:29:38
    1208FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+37:36Juha Tlli1:29:38
    1209FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+37:36Antti Mkinen1:29:38
    1210FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+37:37Tero Kosunen1:29:39
    1211FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+37:38Matti Huotari1:29:40
    1212FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+37:39Olli Takalammi1:29:41
    1213FINEpiln Esa (1020)+37:39Jussi Houttu1:29:41
    1214FINVaalan Karhu (438)+37:40Jani Nummi1:29:42
    1215FINIF Femman 4 (679)+37:40Jan-Anders Backlund1:29:42
    1216FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+37:42Sven Eriksson1:29:44
    1217FINTeam Koo (1333)+37:42Aarne Keurulainen1:29:44
    1218FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+37:42Saarinen Janne1:29:44
    1219FINLappeen Siniset (976)+37:43Teemu Tukiainen1:29:45
    1220FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+37:44Antti Pylkknen1:29:46
    1221FINVesikmmenet (1546)+37:45Torssonen Petteri1:29:47
    1222FINPYVMM (977)+37:45Miikka Kelo1:29:47
    1223FINTeam Maha (1875)+37:46Juuso Pekkala1:29:48
    1224FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+37:47Petteri Lintunen1:29:49
    1225FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+37:48Harri Kottonen1:29:50
    1226FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+37:48Mikkonen Eemeli1:29:50
    1227FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+37:50Risto Lemola1:29:52
    1228FINMetos (1218)+37:51Antti Myllys1:29:53
    1229FINOC Harharetki (763)+37:52Mikko Knuutila1:29:54
    1230FINMS Parma 8 (504)+37:54Markku Keskitalo1:29:56
    1231FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+37:54Heini Jrvenp1:29:56
    1232FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+37:55Simo Tuomala1:29:57
    1233FINMacGregor (748)+37:55Pasi Lehtonen1:29:57
    1234NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+37:57Kristian Lvs1:29:59
    1235FINVaadin (1183)+37:57Vladimir Kovtun1:29:59
    1236FINSyv pummi (1152)+37:57Tuukka Tynkkynen1:29:59
    1237FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+37:58Saini Kyllnen1:30:00
    1238FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+38:00Juha Anttila1:30:02
    1239FINValio Nestle (1208)+38:00Tero Helin1:30:02
    1240FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+38:01Samu Tuomaala1:30:03
    1241FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+38:02Jeremy Johnsson1:30:04
    1242FINDentina (819)+38:04Jussi Birling1:30:06
    1243FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+38:04Sami Eerola1:30:06
    1244FINIlveksen Jussit (873)+38:07Panu Tuomikko1:30:09
    1245FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+38:07Lauri Virtanen1:30:09
    1246FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+38:10Teemu Strand1:30:12
    1247FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+38:10Jari Schroderus1:30:12
    1248FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+38:10Lasse Solkio1:30:12
    1249FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+38:11Ahti Romo1:30:13
    1250FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+38:12Antti Huhtala1:30:14
    1251FINX-Boomarit (1815)+38:13Samuli Vanne1:30:15
    1252RUSMile-Sport (1114)+38:13Andrei Kuzmin1:30:15
    1253FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+38:13Salla Ruosaari1:30:15
    1254FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+38:14Kimmo Koistinen1:30:16
    1255FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+38:14Juhani Koivisto1:30:16
    1256USAOUSA (629)+38:15Leigh Turner1:30:17
    1257FINPrssi ry (522)+38:16Kalle Jokinen1:30:18
    1258FINVertikaalimato (1591)+38:16Heli Ketola1:30:18
    1259FINLekapojat (1690)+38:16Sampo Antila1:30:18
    1260FINMets Board Kyro (955)+38:17Sami Hakala1:30:19
    1261FINOulun Reipas (893)+38:18Juho Rankinen1:30:20
    1262FINEila 90 (1531)+38:18Aino Lehikoinen1:30:20
    1263FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+38:19Janne Kuusivaara1:30:21
    1264FINOK Trian 9 (583)+38:20Mika Mtt1:30:22
    1265FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+38:21Risto Porkka1:30:23
    1266FINRyttyln Visa (1018)+38:21Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:30:23
    1267FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+38:23Joni Oja1:30:25
    1268FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+38:26Teemu Lehtola1:30:28
    1269FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+38:26Timo Ranta-Ojala1:30:28
    1270FINLost Bastards (1007)+38:27Tomi Lankinen1:30:29
    1271FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+38:27Akseli Jussinmki1:30:29
    1272FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+38:29Vesa Rantanen1:30:31
    1273FINNavi 8 (927)+38:30Timo Torniainen1:30:32
    1274FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+38:30Kari Manninen1:30:32
    1275FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+38:30Tuomas Karhumki1:30:32
    1276LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+38:31Arnis Sulmeisters1:30:33
    1277FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+38:31Vesa Kekkonen1:30:33
    1278FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+38:32Nella Keskinen1:30:34
    1279FINHrt Lampaat (713)+38:33Simo Norema1:30:35
    1280FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+38:33Petja Jantunen1:30:35
    1281FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+38:34Jouni Heikkil1:30:36
    1282FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+38:35Nils Danner1:30:37
    1283FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+38:35Janne Hokka1:30:37
    1284FINKananpojat (912)+38:36Antti Kyckling1:30:38
    1285FINSpektrum (1293)+38:37Henrik Stubb1:30:39
    1286FINcloudriven.fi (677)+38:38Jose Curry1:30:40
    1287FINGallupkrki (1757)+38:38Jesse Ruotsalainen1:30:40
    1288FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+38:40Teijo Suurp1:30:42
    1289FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1078)+38:41Huovinrinteen Raketit 11:30:43
    1290FINMesikmmenet (540)+38:43Petri Pellikka1:30:45
    1291FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+38:45Johan Lahtinen1:30:47
    1292FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+38:45Markus Rask1:30:47
    1293FINPalo-88 (753)+38:47Mika Rintala1:30:49
    1294FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+38:49Raimo Hynl1:30:51
    1295FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+38:50Jaakko Vaho1:30:52
    1296FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+38:52Mika Nissinen1:30:54
    1297FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+38:52Kai Saarhelo1:30:54
    1298NORBysen IL 2 (473)+38:53Robert Otterlei1:30:55
    1299FINKops (764)+38:54Jaakko Hirvisaari1:30:56
    1300FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+38:54Panu Pousi1:30:56
    1301FINAjokoirat (854)+38:56Max Takala1:30:58
    1302FINParoc (1719)+38:56Patrik Ahlbck1:30:58
    1303FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+38:57Timo Lehtinen1:30:59
    1304FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+38:58Jouko Snellman1:31:00
    1305FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+39:01Ari Hanttu1:31:03
    1306FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+39:02Valtteri Laine1:31:04
    1307FINOK Computer (1627)+39:05Rauno Huttunen1:31:07
    1308FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+39:07Elli-Noora Kamppuri1:31:09
    1309ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+39:08Ismael Serrano Molinero1:31:10
    1310FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+39:09Tuija Laine-Itvuo1:31:11
    1311RUSLosy (1732)+39:10Pavel Filatov1:31:12
    1312FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+39:12Petri Vierti1:31:14
    1313FINCastorIT (1688)+39:13Vesa Laakkonen1:31:15
    1314FINPatria Land (1586)+39:13Pekka Karimies1:31:15
    1315FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+39:14Antti Honkanen1:31:16
    1316FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1414)+39:16Mikael Laurila1:31:18
    1317FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+39:17Anne Polso1:31:19
    1318FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+39:19Arto Uusi-Simola1:31:21
    1319FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+39:20Jarkko Tynys1:31:22
    1320FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+39:21Olin Niko1:31:23
    1321FINAS Skinnarila (501)+39:22Arto Parkko1:31:24
    1322FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+39:22Markku Jyrks1:31:24
    1323FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+39:23Max Alanko1:31:25
    1324FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+39:24Ida-Maria Otonkorpi1:31:26
    1325FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+39:25Ilkka Vidgren1:31:27
    1326FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+39:28Janne Haverinen1:31:30
    1327FINRastitykki (548)+39:29Reima Harju1:31:31
    1328FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+39:29Eero Ranta1:31:31
    1329FINPllikt (1821)+39:31Mikko Ylikopsa1:31:33
    1330FINTornator (702)+39:32Aleksi Vanninen1:31:34
    1331FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+39:33Toni Immonen1:31:35
    1332FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+39:36Anders Hgland1:31:38
    1333FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+39:36Reima Turtiainen1:31:38
    1334FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+39:38Juha Suurnkki1:31:40
    1335FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+39:39Jari Nikunen1:31:41
    1336ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+39:39Francesco Isella1:31:41
    1337FINBarkit pll (1177)+39:41Jarmo Saareks1:31:43
    1338FINSulzer (1203)+39:44Kalle Tarhonen1:31:46
    1339FINOscar Software (1155)+39:44Juuso Mustonen1:31:46
    1340FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+39:46Tomi Vlkki1:31:48
    1341FINOK77 6 (1154)+39:48Robert Weiss1:31:50
    1342FINRssi-Rasti (554)+39:49Heikki Savolainen1:31:51
    1343FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+39:50Rami Helander1:31:52
    1344FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+39:52Matti Rajala1:31:54
    1345FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+39:54Janne Leinonen1:31:56
    1346FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+39:55Timo Ylikangas1:31:57
    1347FINVnkypannu (1790)+39:55Tapio Mattila1:31:57
    1348FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+39:56Katja Sorri1:31:58
    1349FINRastisudit (1037)+39:57Rauli Hautaniemi1:31:59
    1350FINUrpon Rytky (641)+39:59Simo Jrvel1:32:01
    1351FINVakka-Rasti (923)+40:00Antti Karru1:32:02
    1352FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+40:02Urho Vepslinen1:32:04
    1353GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+40:03Scott Bailey1:32:05
    1354FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+40:05Atte Penttinen1:32:07
    1355FINFTA 2 (939)+40:06Ilmari Larivuo1:32:08
    1356DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+40:06Tommi Kaikkonen1:32:08
    1357FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+40:09Leo Koskenvuo1:32:11
    1358FINHaikkiheikit (944)+40:09Henri Tammi1:32:11
    1359FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+40:14Timo Leppnen1:32:16
    1360FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+40:15Jukka Mki1:32:17
    1361FINJohn Deere (749)+40:18Janne Lintala1:32:20
    1362FINKilon Kipint (966)+40:20Markus Tyrkk1:32:22
    1363FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+40:20Antti Miettinen1:32:22
    1364FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+40:22Erica Wiik1:32:24
    1365FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+40:24Juuso Kiviranta1:32:26
    1366FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+40:27Antero Aunesluoma1:32:29
    1367FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+40:28Annika Bjrk1:32:30
    1368FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+40:29Sami Alitalo1:32:31
    1369FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+40:29Klaus Kuusi1:32:31
    1370FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+40:31Teemu Kelavirta1:32:33
    1371FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+40:31Mikko Kaartinen1:32:33
    1372FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+40:35Jukka Kurttila1:32:37
    1373FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+40:38Timo Ruotsalainen1:32:40
    1374FINWonkamiehet (742)+40:40Petteri Tuovinen1:32:42
    1375FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+40:43Markus Turunen1:32:45
    1376FINMenestyspojat (1656)+40:45Niko Pukkila1:32:47
    1377FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+40:47Hannu Havanka1:32:49
    1378FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+40:47Marcus Baarman1:32:49
    1379FINOlvastin Tana (910)+40:49Jarkko Kumpulainen1:32:51
    1380FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+40:51Elmeri Voutilainen1:32:53
    1381FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+40:53Petri Iloviita1:32:55
    1382FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+40:54Lasse Varjonen1:32:56
    1383FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+40:55Kai Trmikoski1:32:57
    1384FINMusta Neli 2 (1463)+40:55Tomi Kulmala1:32:57
    1385FINPVTUTKL (1092)+40:56Timo Kirvesmki1:32:58
    1386FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+40:59Tuomas Meurman1:33:01
    1387FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+40:59Jukka Hietamki1:33:01
    1388LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+41:00Aleksandrs Tambovcevs1:33:02
    1389FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+41:02Jari Jskelinen1:33:04
    1390FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+41:02Olli Suonurmi1:33:04
    1391FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+41:04Teppo Valtonen1:33:06
    1392FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+41:06Mika Immonen1:33:08
    1393FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+41:07Kari Kuusniemi1:33:09
    1394FINKorona (1066)+41:08Matti Hmlinen1:33:10
    1395FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+41:09Marko Vainio1:33:11
    1396FINHakuna Matata (1337)+41:09Outi Valkonen1:33:11
    1397SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+41:12Tilda Andersson1:33:14
    1398FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+41:13Risto Pura1:33:15
    1399FINLets get LOST (1100)+41:18Benjamin Haavisto1:33:20
    1400FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+41:20Pasi Mutikainen1:33:22
    1401FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+41:22Petri Kuva1:33:24
    1402FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+41:24Mikko Myhnen1:33:26
    1403FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+41:27Mika Rostedt1:33:29
    1404FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+41:27Risto Uuttu1:33:29
    1405FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+41:30Olli Sundberg1:33:32
    1406FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+41:32Petri Kauppinen1:33:34
    1407FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+41:33Ville Kmrinen1:33:35
    1408FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+41:35Tuukka Peiponen1:33:37
    1409FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+41:36Pertti Lahdelma1:33:38
    1410GBRLondon Lords (1735)+41:41Paul Todd1:33:43
    1411FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+41:43Ilari Koskenmki1:33:45
    1412FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+41:44Mikko Vesterinen1:33:46
    1413FINTeam SOSE (883)+41:46Lasse Roiha1:33:48
    1414FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+41:47Pellervo Kssi1:33:49
    1415LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+41:48Valdis Lepiksons1:33:50
    1416FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+41:49Isto Hyyrylinen1:33:51
    1417NORWing OK 2 (1405)+41:49Terje Midtb1:33:51
    1418FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+41:50Antti Mlknen1:33:52
    1419FINUNO SK (507)+41:52Teemu Virtanen1:33:54
    1420LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+41:53Andis Locmelis1:33:55
    1421FINVerttuun Namika (575)+41:54Arto Vedenp1:33:56
    1422FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+41:56Martti Tytykoski1:33:58
    1423FINKntit (1036)+41:57Mikko Veikkolainen1:33:59
    1424FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+41:58Antti Lepola1:34:00
    1425FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+42:00Lilja sterman1:34:02
    1426FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+42:01Ilkka Koskinen1:34:03
    1427FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+42:03Juho Kallio1:34:05
    1428FINTunkiomadot (1882)+42:06Ari Ahola-Olli1:34:08
    1429FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+42:06Tomi Liljemark1:34:08
    1430FINHernemen Porina (1635)+42:07Matti Silvennoinen1:34:09
    1431FINOK Ohana (1657)+42:12Lauri Ahola1:34:14
    1432FINAjokoirat 3 (1572)+42:13Hkan Jerning1:34:15
    1433FINHal Bro (920)+42:15Pasi Henriksson1:34:17
    1434FINTyrylt (1778)+42:26Teuvo Tyryl1:34:28
    1435FINTSE for the Future (1311)+42:26Eija Koskivaara1:34:28
    1436FINSomeron Esa 3 (826)+42:27Tiina Karvonen1:34:29
    1437FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+42:28Mikko Mattila1:34:30
    1438FINMMK OK (1698)+42:32Veli-Matti Virtanen1:34:34
    1439FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+42:33Antti Nsil1:34:35
    1440FINKRIK Finland (1891)+42:35Joonas Mattson1:34:37
    1441FINABB SK (1171)+42:36Tomi Veikonheimo1:34:38
    1442GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+42:39Mike Pedley1:34:41
    1443FINFennovoima (1707)+42:39Pekka Nurmilaukas1:34:41
    1444FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+42:41Sampsa Laakso1:34:43
    1445FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+42:44Marko Ollikainen1:34:46
    1446FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+42:47Tuomas Lahtinen1:34:49
    1447FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+42:48Sami Jussila1:34:50
    1448FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+42:50Henri Munukka1:34:52
    1449FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+42:53Lasse Kervinen1:34:55
    1450FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+42:53Janne Puhakka1:34:55
    1451FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+42:55Pauli Piirainen1:34:57
    1452FINDatactica (824)+42:55Seppo Kuusisto1:34:57
    1453FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+42:55Aleksi Lyytikinen1:34:57
    1454FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+42:56Eino Kossila1:34:58
    1455FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+42:57Timo Kontola1:34:59
    1456FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+42:58Antti Tuomaala1:35:00
    1457FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+43:00Samuel Latvanen1:35:02
    1458FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+43:00Mikko Anttila1:35:02
    1459FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+43:03Tuomas Kuparinen1:35:05
    1460FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+43:03Lauri Markelin1:35:05
    1461FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+43:03Markus Mattsson1:35:05
    1462FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+43:05Leo Liukkonen1:35:07
    1463FINRastiaasit (993)+43:06Antero Komi1:35:08
    1464FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+43:08Matti Laitinen1:35:10
    1465FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+43:08Lassi Valtanen1:35:10
    1466FINAri Pojjaat (765)+43:12Juuso Mutikainen1:35:14
    1467FINTieto (1168)+43:14Hannu Siitonen1:35:16
    1468FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+43:16Kari Elovaara1:35:18
    1469FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+43:17Joni Tonteri1:35:19
    1470FINPaha Rasti (876)+43:18Sami Liponkoski1:35:20
    1471FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+43:19Mats Svedstrm1:35:21
    1472FINSalomonin pojat (928)+43:21Juhani Tuomaala1:35:23
    1473FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+43:21Ville Laine1:35:23
    1474FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+43:23Jani Ollikainen1:35:25
    1475FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+43:23Tuomas Kaira1:35:25
    1476FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+43:25Jyri Myllymki1:35:27
    1477FINRaula Team (1702)+43:26Aleksi Kankaanp1:35:28
    1478FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+43:27Tomi Myllrinen1:35:29
    1479FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+43:28Teemu Puputti1:35:30
    1480FINSpede Rasti (1560)+43:30Anssi Niinimki1:35:32
    1481FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+43:31Mika Haaja1:35:33
    1482FINRytit (1785)+43:33Janne Ryti1:35:35
    1483SWEOK Lalle (1775)+43:34Johan Alenius1:35:36
    1484FINEspoo Expos (1081)+43:36Tuomas Kaukonen1:35:38
    1485FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+43:36Jarkko Kaura1:35:38
    1486FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+43:38Jussi Haara1:35:40
    1487FINKohta lytyy (1595)+43:39Jarmo Kokkola1:35:41
    1488FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+43:40Hiironen Petri1:35:42
    1489FINSPYMS (759)+43:41Jussi Miikki1:35:43
    1490FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1673)+43:44Jouko Rautasalo1:35:46
    1491FINSuunnaton Into (693)+43:45Ilkka Saarimki1:35:47
    1492FINUrhK II08 (1713)+43:47Aleksi Ikonen1:35:49
    1493FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+43:48Henri Virtanen1:35:50
    1494FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+43:48Heikki Alkila1:35:50
    1495FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+43:50Antti Kalliomki1:35:52
    1496FINRistin Kilta (1190)+43:54Jyri Maanp1:35:56
    1497FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+43:55Riku Ahola1:35:57
    1498FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+43:57Kari Kinnari1:35:59
    1499FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+43:58Simo Jutila1:36:00
    1500FINOtaKraa (1601)+43:59Laura Lundell1:36:01
    1501FINVTT (699)+44:04Juha Salmela1:36:06
    1502FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+44:06Juha Tiuraniemi1:36:08
    1503FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+44:11Riina Suntioinen1:36:13
    1504FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+44:12Arto Korpinen1:36:14
    1505FINMS Parma 9 (1038)+44:16Timo Sairanen1:36:18
    1506FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+44:20Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen1:36:22
    1507FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+44:23Reijo Mattila1:36:25
    1508FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+44:30Mauri Jokitalo1:36:32
    1509FINVaihdevuodet (1781)+44:32Mikko Nurmi1:36:34
    1510FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+44:34Tatu Huovila1:36:36
    1511FINExme (1738)+44:34Kalle Mikkonen1:36:36
    1512FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+44:36Jere Jskelinen1:36:38
    1513FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+44:37Erkki Oinaskallio1:36:39
    1514FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+44:38Matti Joensuu1:36:40
    1515FINElMys (1624)+44:40Arto Etu-Huitti1:36:42
    1516NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+44:41Lars Fjeldstad1:36:43
    1517FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+44:43Timo-Jaakko Joensuu1:36:45
    1518FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+44:47Arto Sopanen1:36:49
    1519FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+44:47Mikko Viitala1:36:49
    1520FINSurut (1540)+44:49Ilkka Saarimaa1:36:51
    1521FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+44:51Timo Lipponen1:36:53
    1522FINMETSn thden (1141)+44:52Tomi Korkeakangas1:36:54
    1523FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+44:53Ville Mki-Mantila1:36:55
    1524FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+44:55Risto Hglund1:36:57
    1525FINRasti 88 3 (663)+44:57Touko Tuomola1:36:59
    1526FINAuran Vannas (598)+44:59Pauli Syrjl1:37:01
    1527FINTelko (940)+45:00Bo Johansson1:37:02
    1528FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+45:02Valtteri Kuuranne1:37:04
    1529FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+45:04Henri Jalonen1:37:06
    1530FINHattikW (1869)+45:07Henna Saarinen1:37:09
    1531FINTsmmts (1260)+45:09Lauri Kajanoja1:37:11
    1532FINFTA (650)+45:17Pyry Tapio1:37:19
    1533FINLkintvarikko (1569)+45:23Veikko Hilli1:37:25
    1534FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+45:24Heini Papinsaari1:37:26
    1535FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+45:25Ella Jurvakainen1:37:27
    1536FINEKI (1813)+45:26Henrik sterberg1:37:28
    1537FINRasti-UHO (1307)+45:29Topi Krkkinen1:37:31
    1538FINbo Klyx (1715)+45:31Marika Kurri1:37:33
    1539FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+45:31Ossi Syl1:37:33
    1540FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+45:34Juha Einonen1:37:36
    1541FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+45:36Heikki Haasmaa1:37:38
    1542FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+45:38Keijo Kantojrvi1:37:40
    1543FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+45:43Jukka Keskitalo1:37:45
    1544FINIin Yritys (1063)+45:44Kari Backman1:37:46
    1545FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+45:46Pekka Rapeli1:37:48
    1546FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+45:47Pekka Maasalo1:37:49
    1547FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+45:51Tiia Keltamki1:37:53
    1548FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+45:54Aatu Kytl1:37:56
    1549FINEtte Lyd (1272)+45:55Marko Huotari1:37:57
    1550FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+45:56Sini Kerminen1:37:58
    1551FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+45:57Jaakko Tyynel1:37:59
    1552FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+45:57Teemu Hrknen1:37:59
    1553FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+45:58Poppis Suomela1:38:00
    1554FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+45:59Toni Kuparinen1:38:01
    1555FINNordea Urheilu (638)+46:03Mika Jalamo1:38:05
    1556FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+46:04Eero Riikonen1:38:06
    1557FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+46:08Jarmo Salonen1:38:10
    1558FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+46:09Tuukka Hyytiinen1:38:11
    1559FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+46:11Antti Hrknen1:38:13
    1560FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1158)+46:13Teuvo Maunula1:38:15
    1561FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+46:15Janne Karhunen1:38:17
    1562FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+46:17Lauri Kivel1:38:19
    1563FINJutopia (1562)+46:18Jaakko Jutila1:38:20
    1564FINOC Tuska (1255)+46:19Mika Heikkinen1:38:21
    1565FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+46:22Jouni Volotinen1:38:24
    1566FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+46:23Jarkko Kirjavainen1:38:25
    1567FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+46:24Eero Raittila1:38:26
    1568FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+46:25Jani Ekqvist1:38:27
    1569FINESE Tiimi (1113)+46:27Antti Ripatti1:38:29
    1570FINWIO Team (1324)+46:30Harri Lnsipuro1:38:32
    1571FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+46:33Juho Mattila1:38:35
    1572FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+46:33Maiju Kohonen1:38:35
    1573FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+46:34Henri Jokinen1:38:36
    1574FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+46:37Teemu Toivonen1:38:39
    1575FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+46:51Riku Merikoski1:38:53
    1576FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+47:02Jarmo Antikainen1:39:04
    1577FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+47:15Martti Hakola1:39:17
    1578FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+47:25Jari Talvitie1:39:27
    1579FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+47:38Jarno Rantala1:39:40
    1580FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+47:53Topi Pihko1:39:55
    1581FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+47:54Tuukka Tuomola1:39:56
    1582FINTrimap (973)+47:56Lauri Toivonen1:39:58
    1583FINGeodeesi (1622)+47:58rjan Stenflo1:40:00
    1584FINSK SK (1350)+48:04Tom Gretteberg1:40:06
    1585FINF (974)+48:07Jouni Salamki1:40:09
    1586FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+48:25Johan Pkknen1:40:27
    1587FINMetths (1684)+48:27Mikko Reinil1:40:29
    1588FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+48:30Eveliina Lohikainen1:40:32
    1589FINDroit (1017)+48:33Erkka Hautamki1:40:35
    1590FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+48:36Sofia Pellonper1:40:38
    1591FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+48:39Valtteri Renvall1:40:41
    1592FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+48:40Juho Torkkel1:40:42
    1593FINNavi 4 (1449)+48:43Aarno Tervonen1:40:45
    1594FINLauttapartio (1199)+48:45Matti Tanner1:40:47
    1595FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+48:52Tommi Haapala1:40:54
    1596FINRuutiukot (1714)+48:59Mika Antrela1:41:01
    1597FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+49:01Tarmo Puolivli1:41:03
    1598FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+49:30Elina Rauhala1:41:32
    1599FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+49:37Tauno Suominen1:41:39
    1600FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+49:41Miikka Kaira1:41:43
    1601ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+49:49Rein Zaitsev1:41:51
    1602FINOP (874)+49:52Jarmo Viitanen1:41:54
    1603FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+50:03Jarmo Karjala1:42:05
    1604LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+50:20Inese Varna1:42:22
    1605FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+50:22Janne Grekula1:42:24
    1606FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+50:40Otto Piilonen1:42:42
    1607FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+50:42Rtt Tommi1:42:44
    1608FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750)+50:51Harri Peltola1:42:53
    1609FINOK kunto OK (1862)+51:41Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen1:43:43
    1610FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+51:42Sami Arvola1:43:44
    1611FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+51:46Jaakko Heikkinen1:43:48
    1612FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+51:47Esko Jalanto1:43:49
    1613GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+51:50Richard Tiley1:43:52
    1614FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+52:21Matias Hynnen1:44:23
    1615FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+52:24Jarmo Honkanen1:44:26
    1616SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+52:42Cristian Franzen1:44:44
    1617FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+52:44Jari Salo1:44:46
    1618FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+53:10Mauri Piltt1:45:12
    1619FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+53:11Marjut Hiekkanen1:45:13
    1620FINKTTO (983)+53:12Jonne Mkinen1:45:14
    1621FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+53:14Johanna Aho1:45:16
    1622FINArk United 2 (1696)+53:16Timo Siiskonen1:45:18
    1623FINKarvapallo (1736)+53:17Pauli Partinen1:45:19
    1624FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+53:19Jussi Viitasalo1:45:21
    1625FINKompassibois (1146)+53:24Tommi Nenola1:45:26
    1626FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+53:26Tommi Lintunen1:45:28
    1627FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+53:30Sasu Marila1:45:32
    1628FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+53:32Antti Annala1:45:34
    1629FINFennia (524)+53:35Timo Pietikinen1:45:37
    1630FINMustat Veljet (1816)+53:36Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju1:45:38
    1631FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+53:37Harri Pohjalainen1:45:39
    1632FINHkkilijt (1344)+53:37Konsta Wjuga1:45:39
    1633FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+53:39Paavo Ritvanen1:45:41
    1634FINTreSeven (1645)+53:40Matias Jokinen1:45:42
    1635FINPojat 35 (1865)+53:42Tatu Laakso1:45:44
    1636FINPttk (1186)+53:43Vesa Turunen1:45:45
    1637FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+53:44Jouni Kainulainen1:45:46
    1638FINKuopankiertjt (1308)+53:46Mikko Herzig1:45:48
    1639FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+53:47Hkkinen Harri1:45:49
    1640FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+53:52Perttu Mikkola1:45:54
    1641FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+53:52Teemu Moilanen1:45:54
    1642FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+53:55Joni Mkiranta1:45:57
    1643FINJYY Jopa (857)+53:57Janne Keklinen1:45:59
    1644FINNabla (951)+53:59Mika Koivu1:46:01
    1645FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+54:00Markus Suutari1:46:02
    1646FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+54:00Jukka Leppimki1:46:02
    1647FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+54:01Otso Lappalainen1:46:03
    1648FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+54:03Hannu Auvinen1:46:05
    1649FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+54:06Heikki Heinonen1:46:08
    1650FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+54:06Kristiina Lampinen1:46:08
    1651FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+54:09Asko Koponen1:46:11
    1652FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+54:11Juhana Vuorio1:46:13
    1653FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+54:14Lauri Tenhunen1:46:16
    1654FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+54:15Taneli Kivist1:46:17
    1655FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+54:16Ari-Pekka Harhala1:46:18
    1656FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+54:17Jukka Nurmi1:46:19
    1657FINMattersoft (1167)+54:18Mika Varjola1:46:20
    1658FINMPY (1751)+54:18Lari Kaasalainen1:46:20
    1659FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+54:22Petja Vorobjev1:46:24
    1660FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+54:23Klaus Breitholtz1:46:25
    1661FINKoskitukki (1807)+54:26Ville Parkkinen1:46:28
    1662FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+54:26Joni Heino1:46:28
    1663FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+54:30Marko Ilomki1:46:32
    1664FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+54:32Jarmo Menp1:46:34
    1665FINKadettikurssi 67 (1861)+54:34Jyrki Ronkainen1:46:36
    1666FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+54:35Jarkko Raukola1:46:37
    1667FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+54:37HARRI MIETTINEN1:46:39
    1668FINInkeroisen Pojat (1791)+54:37Tomi Inkeroinen1:46:39
    1669FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+54:41Tomi Jusslin1:46:43
    1670FINSkrinnarit (1253)+54:43Reino Kaario1:46:45
    1671FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+54:46Aapo Ala-Sankila1:46:48
    1672FINTeam Sipil (1411)+54:47Kimmo Sipil1:46:49
    1673FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+54:49Kaija Korhonen1:46:51
    1674FINRamboll Finland (1202)+54:52Johan Rosqvist1:46:54
    1675FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+54:53Kajsa Sten1:46:55
    1676FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+55:07Kari Ylikoski1:47:09
    1677FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+55:08Kaarlo Bang1:47:10
    1678FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+55:08Teuvo Suikkanen1:47:10
    1679FINTeam Allback (1616)+55:19Wille Keltikangas1:47:21
    1680FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+55:26Marko Mkinen1:47:28
    1681FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+55:31Heikki Simola1:47:33
    1682FINmroom (1655)+55:32sari kallela1:47:34
    1683FINPuijon Pojat (738)+55:33Martti Vanala1:47:35
    1684FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+55:35Johan Wasstrm1:47:37
    1685FINVertex (1617)+55:35Sami Hiirola1:47:37
    1686FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1265)+55:39Marko Ahola1:47:41
    1687FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+55:40Tapani Mikkola1:47:42
    1688FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+55:44Patrick Kulmala1:47:46
    1689FINValio TM (1667)+55:44Ari Reitti1:47:46
    1690FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+55:46Mikko Lehtonen1:47:48
    1691FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+55:47Pasi Raitola1:47:49
    1692FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+55:48Pirkko Kalliola1:47:50
    1693FINOutokumpu IT (1625)+55:50Petteri Irjala1:47:52
    1694FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+55:51Katri Kleemola1:47:53
    1695FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+55:55Jarno Kotajrvi1:47:57
    1696FINLateksii (1854)+56:32Minna Miettinen1:48:34
    1697FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+56:40Jukka Raittinen1:48:42
    1698FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+57:04Tanner Suvi1:49:06
    1699FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+57:06Katri Suomela1:49:08
    1700FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+57:12Henri Tuomela1:49:14
    1701FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+57:17Christa Borgman1:49:19
    1702FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+57:30Hannu Johto1:49:32
    1703FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+57:56Seppo Vainikainen1:49:58
    1704FINVierestohi (1217)+57:59Jimi Vainikainen1:50:01
    1705FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+58:05Aleksi Saukko1:50:07
    1706FINKnut Posse (1271)+58:19Juhani Lukkarila1:50:21
    1707FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+58:35Anna Hjerp1:50:37
    1708FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+58:43Hanna Riihinen1:50:45
    1709FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+59:06Heikki Saarikivi1:51:08
    1710FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+59:14Arttu Karila1:51:16
    1711FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+59:43Harri Suominen1:51:45
    1712FINOYS Vapari (789)+59:46Anni Hokkanen1:51:48
    1713FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1863)+1:02:22Timo Fhr1:54:24
    1714FINTeam Supponen (1289)+1:02:42Sanna Supponen1:54:44
    1715FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+1:04:07Rami Kimari1:56:09
    1716FINTour de Jukola (1543)+1:04:32Harri Paalijrvi1:56:34
    1717FINCurious Al (1876)+1:04:34Jari Rosti1:56:36
    1718FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+1:04:38Kim Rundell1:56:40
    1719FINHermannin kri (1825)+1:04:38Reijo Malinen1:56:40
    1720FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+1:04:40Kim Lampinen1:56:42
    1721FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+1:06:30Karinen Ville1:58:32
    1722FINLahti Energia (1797)+1:06:38Kasperi Lehtinen1:58:40
    1723FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+1:06:42Matti Tiainen1:58:44
    1724RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+1:06:57Sergey Gorodilov1:58:59
    1725FINOCTO3 (1637)+1:07:25Joonas Pohjala1:59:27
    1726FINTurun Visat (805)+1:07:32Jaakko Lehto1:59:34
    1727FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+1:07:44Salonen Juho1:59:46
    1728FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+1:07:48Teppo Salmia1:59:50
    1729FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+1:07:53Pasi Julkunen1:59:55
    1730FINESOn seniorit (1594)+1:07:54Esa Kotilainen1:59:56
    1731FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+1:07:56Hetti Kirves1:59:58
    1732FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+1:08:03Rami Virlander2:00:05
    1733FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+1:08:16Marko Laiho2:00:18
    1734FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+1:08:19Aapo Hyyrynen2:00:21
    1735FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+1:09:33Jouko Sormunen2:01:35
    1736FINHuipputiimi (1636)+1:09:41Henri Hmlinen2:01:43
    1737FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+1:09:44Jussi Sipil2:01:46
    1738FINJokikyln Pojat (1209)+1:12:55Riitta Lehvonen2:04:57
    1739FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+1:13:00Markku Havukainen2:05:02
    1740FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+1:13:01Osmo Saarikoski2:05:03
    1741FINPermeren Rasti (762)+1:13:19Jouko Paaso2:05:21
    1742FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+1:13:19Jyrki Vendelin2:05:21
    1743FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1103)+1:13:21Mika Nurminen2:05:23
    1744FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+1:13:24Miko Jaakkola2:05:26
    1745FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+1:13:25Jori Karlsson2:05:27
    1746FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+1:13:29Jesse Kortetjrvi2:05:31
    1747FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+1:13:33Ukko Kumpulainen2:05:35
    1748FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+1:13:34Pertti Kuosmanen2:05:36
    1749FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+1:13:43Kaj Koskinen2:05:45
    1750FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+1:13:47Markku Oikarinen2:05:49
    1751FINPrivanet (1799)+1:13:53Olli Sorvari2:05:55
    1752FINJre (1087)+1:15:16Valtteri Perlahti2:07:18
    1753FINHintsusti OK (1228)+1:15:16Paula-Kaisa Leppnen2:07:18
    1754FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+1:15:19Unto Eskelinen2:07:21
    1755FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+1:15:21Hanna Laakso2:07:23
    1756FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+1:15:24Lotta Sandroos2:07:26
    1757FINHintsanen (1841)+1:15:27Veli Hyyplinen2:07:29
    1758FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+1:15:30Sanna Korsimo2:07:32
    1759FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+1:15:34Jouko Tuunainen2:07:36
    1760FINSK K3 (1787)+1:16:12Petri Salmela2:08:14
    1761FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+1:16:27Matti Raunio2:08:29
    1762FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+1:16:50Dawson Clay2:08:52
    1763FINTieto 2 (1840)+1:16:54Pasi Kontio2:08:56
    1764FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+1:17:53Risto Sirola2:09:55
    1765FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+1:18:53Matti Viinikka2:10:55
    1766NORMalvik IL (1118)+1:19:06ystein Husby2:11:08
    1767FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+1:19:45Antti Lehtonen2:11:47
    1768FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+1:19:46Jaakko Husari2:11:48
    1769DENOK-SYD (1364)+1:20:20Michael Termansen2:12:22
    1770FINHC (744)+1:21:30Toni Nyknen2:13:32
    1771FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+1:22:16Lankinen Markus2:14:18
    1772FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+1:23:03Juho Rutila2:15:05
    1773FINIisalmen Visa (934)+1:23:20Teija Rantala2:15:22
    1774FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+1:24:53Juho Salonen2:16:55
    1775FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+1:24:54Pasi Kiiski2:16:56
    1776FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+1:25:26Juha RIuttanen2:17:28
    1777FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+1:26:37Pentti Khkl2:18:39
    1778IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+1:26:47E-CHIP! 12:18:49
    1779FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+1:27:30Aatu Piispanen2:19:32
    1780FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+1:28:35Kaisa Kurvinen2:20:37
    1781FINMontun Uho (1853)+1:29:39Markku Vuorinen2:21:41
    1782FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1207)+1:29:42Mikko Vkiparta2:21:44
    1783FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+1:29:51Antti Leppnen2:21:53
    1784FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+1:29:54Helena Skogman2:21:56
    1785FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+1:29:56Jari Mielonen2:21:58
    1786FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+1:30:24Panu Juva2:22:26
    1787FINKyrlammen Puristus (1534)+1:31:19Timo Simonen2:23:21
    1788FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+1:32:05Vilma Pekkala2:24:07
    1789FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+1:32:07Juri Virkki2:24:09
    1790FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+1:33:20Miikka Lahti2:25:22
    1791FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+1:34:16Paavo Valkeap2:26:18
    1792FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)+1:34:25Petteri Nieminen2:26:27
    1793FINRinnerhmt (1872)+1:34:34Timo Lahtinen2:26:36
    1794FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+1:34:56Hannu Tarkkanen2:26:58
    1795FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+1:35:02Vesa Ala-Aho2:27:04
    1796FINSuunnistelijat (1700)+1:35:03Suunnistelijat 12:27:05
    1797USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+1:35:11Jim Arsenault2:27:13
    1798FINHumanitas-seura (879)+1:36:12Hannu Salo2:28:14
    1799FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+1:37:47Vesa Repo2:29:49
    1800FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+1:38:45Pauli Vinni2:30:47
    1801FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1336)+1:39:27Juho Nurmi2:31:29
    1802FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+1:40:26Pekka Kekoni2:32:28
    1803FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+1:42:29Tuomas Nieminen2:34:31
    1804FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+1:43:51Jaakko Jrvinen2:35:53
    1805FINHirviveikot (1547)+1:46:38Tuomas Puheloinen2:38:40
    1806FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+1:46:41Markus Ylimaa2:38:43
    1807FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+1:48:01Markus Halonen2:40:03
    1808FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+1:48:29Antti Vainionp2:40:31
    1809FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+1:48:30Kristian Huhtanen2:40:32
    1810FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+1:48:32Samu Hannukkala2:40:34
    1811FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+1:50:14Hannu Hiltula2:42:16
    1812FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+1:51:04Matti Koskinen2:43:06
    1813FINHALTON (1590)+1:51:11Taisto Rusanen2:43:13
    1814FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+1:51:27Antti Isotalo2:43:29
    1815FINKanKi (1687)+1:54:19Laura Luhanko2:46:21
    1816FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+1:55:42Kalle Korhonen2:47:44
    1817FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1609)+1:57:24Janne Tuominen2:49:26
    1818FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+1:57:28Joni Jrvinen2:49:30
    1819FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+1:57:29Jussi Sokka2:49:31
    1820FINJarnat (1845)+1:57:29Veli Rapinoja2:49:31
    1821FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+2:01:17Kimmo Porttila2:53:19
    1822FINOK77 5 (1052)+2:02:16Santeri Kentt2:54:18
    1823FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+2:03:59Leif Strandberg2:56:01
    1824FINVesiPer (1729)+2:09:17Ari Jousmki3:01:19
    1825FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+2:10:07Jouni Aila3:02:09
    1826FINTumppilan Ei o paha rasti j (1844)+2:12:51Eero-Tapio Pihlava3:04:53
    1827FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+2:12:58Markku Inkinen3:05:00
    1828FINBasware (1348)+2:13:07Tuomo Saarinen3:05:09
    1829FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+2:13:08Henri Kelo3:05:10
    1830FINTietokilta ry (1685)+2:13:09Max Sonkin3:05:11
    1831FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1514)+2:13:49Heikki Kilpi3:05:51
    1832FINKorpeen eksyneet olennot (1746)+2:14:12Antti Meril3:06:14
    1833FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+2:15:25Jere Virinsalo3:07:27
    1834FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)+2:26:29Saku Junnikkala3:18:31
    1835FINSaskan Talli (1317)+2:32:09Saska Saarioja3:24:11
    1836FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1810)+3:25:48Kari Nyyssnen4:17:50
    1837FINMetsn menee (1842)+3:28:51Risto Holmi4:20:53
    1838FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+3:30:55Hannu Viitala4:22:57
    1839FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+3:32:01Miikka Kimari4:24:03
    1840FINRastihapot (1583)+3:33:58Simo Heikkil4:26:00
    1841FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+3:41:37Jouko Kontturi4:33:39
    1842FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (1233)+3:41:39Jussi Mkitalo4:33:41
    1843FINSukusaki2.0 (1721)+3:50:48Juuli Herttuainen4:42:50
    1844FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+4:18:48Risto Kuronen5:10:50