jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINEx-Legends (260)+19:41Terho Puustinen1:18:15
    402FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+19:46Johann Kervarec1:18:20
    403FINOK77 (187)+19:47Antti Jrvenp1:18:21
    404FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+19:53Tuomas Ernamo1:18:27
    405FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+19:55Pasi Pesola1:18:29
    406ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+20:01Mihkel Jrveoja1:18:35
    407FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+20:02Juho Siikil1:18:36
    408NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+20:05yvind Drage1:18:39
    409GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+20:05Josef Neumann1:18:39
    410FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+20:06Juha Suominen1:18:40
    411FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+20:08Pyry Stevander1:18:42
    412FINIF Minken (497)+20:08Toni Wik1:18:42
    413FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+20:10Petteri Kymlinen1:18:44
    414HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+20:10Istvan Nagy1:18:44
    415FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+20:14Ilkka Heiskanen1:18:48
    416RUSYaroslavl (1245)+20:14Andrei Zhukov1:18:48
    417FINOulun Tarmo (533)+20:15Ilpo Viippola1:18:49
    418FINTeam Olli Jokinen (465)+20:15Tuomas Kinnunen1:18:49
    419FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+20:17Reetu Inkil1:18:51
    420FINEspoon Suunta 3 (212)+20:19Olli Tiainen1:18:53
    421FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+20:24Jarkko Heikkinen1:18:58
    422FINEnegia (511)+20:24Juha Hietaoja1:18:58
    423FINLaihian Luja (276)+20:28Mika Kuusisto1:19:02
    424FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+20:28Eerik Nurminen1:19:02
    425FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+20:29Manne Suominen1:19:03
    426FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+20:32Miika Utter1:19:06
    427FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+20:32Simo Mnttri1:19:06
    428FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+20:33Lassi Vnnen1:19:07
    429FINRasti-Nokia (674)+20:34Andr Bruguire1:19:08
    430FINPiispan poijjat (861)+20:35Hans Tuominen1:19:09
    431FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+20:37Santeri Schroderus1:19:11
    432RUSOmega 3 (490)+20:37Evgeny Baranov1:19:11
    433FINRasti E4 (269)+20:38Vili Sormunen1:19:12
    434SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+20:39Tintin Karlberg1:19:13
    435FINSiilin Rasti (171)+20:41Markus Prsti1:19:15
    436SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+20:41Marcus Lundagrds1:19:15
    437FINMurut (444)+20:42Susanna Tervo1:19:16
    438SWETibro OK (717)+20:43Jesper Liderud1:19:17
    439NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+20:44Magnus Gjerstad1:19:18
    440SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+20:44Christoph Hmbelin1:19:18
    441SWENykpings OK 2 (1474)+20:44Tomas Reibring1:19:18
    442GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+20:45Kerstin Uiboupin1:19:19
    443FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+20:46Sami Turunen1:19:20
    444FINKoovee 5 (308)+20:47Vertti Laitinen1:19:21
    445FINJyvskyln amk (472)+20:47Janne Km1:19:21
    446FINJoosehukku (1658)+20:48Emilia Sthlberg1:19:22
    447FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+20:48Petri Ketola1:19:22
    448SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+20:50Conny Forsberg1:19:24
    449FINLapin Sudet (972)+20:50Tomi Lehtola1:19:24
    450SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+20:50Daniel Evaldsson1:19:24
    451SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+20:51Johan Blomster1:19:25
    452SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+20:51ke Ljunggren1:19:25
    453FINRiihon ukk (434)+20:52Matias Hurme1:19:26
    454SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+20:53Erik Harln1:19:27
    455FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+20:53Mikko Kuusela1:19:27
    456SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+20:56Marc Probst1:19:30
    457FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+20:57Markus Ilmarinen1:19:31
    458FINRasti-Jyry (420)+20:57Mika Ovaskainen1:19:31
    459FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+20:58Pekka Sorjonen1:19:32
    460NOREnga (227)+20:59Trond Lund1:19:33
    461FINOC Puisto (431)+20:59Jari Siitonen1:19:33
    462FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+21:00Jyrki Tuomala1:19:34
    463FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+21:01Antti Jppinen1:19:35
    464FINEssity Finland (735)+21:03Antti Syrjnen1:19:37
    465RUSLeader PTZ (1040)+21:05Viktor Petrov1:19:39
    466FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+21:06Joni Koskinen1:19:40
    467FINOK Trian 8 (683)+21:06Marcus von Schoultz1:19:40
    468FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+21:07Juho Nieminen1:19:41
    469FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+21:08Rafael Miguel1:19:42
    470FINIntersport (344)+21:10Lauri Pyyknen1:19:44
    471FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+21:10Janne Runtti1:19:44
    472ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+21:10Erki Pellja1:19:44
    473SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+21:13Arvid Sundkvist1:19:47
    474FINRastiketut (489)+21:16Teemu Vartiamki1:19:50
    475FINRaisu Lumous (642)+21:16Pentti Iso-Markku1:19:50
    476FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+21:17Heikki Aavajrvi1:19:51
    477FINMaarian Mahti (352)+21:19Timo Kankaanp1:19:53
    478FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+21:20Tuomo Kivel1:19:54
    479FINHakuliset (478)+21:22Saku Hakulinen1:19:56
    480FINMADROG (425)+21:22Heinmki Mikko1:19:56
    481FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+21:23Jussi Karelo1:19:57
    482NORVerdal OK (325)+21:25Jon Arne Skrove1:19:59
    483FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+21:26Markku Mkel1:20:00
    484FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+21:29Jussi Parkkinen1:20:03
    485FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+21:30Pyry Ruusunen1:20:04
    486NORWing OK (1035)+21:33Asbjrn Midtb1:20:07
    487FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+21:35Juha Korpio1:20:09
    488NORTeam Johnny (1828)+21:35Frank Lwengreen1:20:09
    489FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+21:39Kim Nylund1:20:13
    490ESTOK Prguphja (433)+21:42Risto Randmaa1:20:16
    491FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+21:43Matti Herttua1:20:17
    492FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+21:44Jussi Hietala1:20:18
    493ESTJOKA (290)+21:46Toomas Marrandi1:20:20
    494FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+21:46Aleksei Laisev1:20:20
    495SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+21:48Ursula Kadan1:20:22
    496FINNavi 6 (870)+21:52Herkko Hmlinen1:20:26
    497FINTeme Ski Team (302)+22:01Teemu Pasanen1:20:35
    498SWEKunglvs OK (821)+22:02Magnus Hedman1:20:36
    499LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+22:04Gatis Grinbergs1:20:38
    500FINOK Botnia (278)+22:06Johan Lvsund1:20:40
    501FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+22:08Ville Sampolahti1:20:42
    502GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+22:10Owain Jones1:20:44
    503FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+22:15Sami Laurila1:20:49
    504FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+22:17Mats Lindstrm1:20:51
    505FINLuumen Rasti (205)+22:25Vesa Tielinen1:20:59
    506FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+22:26Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:21:00
    507ESTOK TON (1091)+22:30Raivo Laanemets1:21:04
    508RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+22:33Fedor Predko1:21:07
    509RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+22:37Andrey Shvedov1:21:11
    510FINJussis seven (397)+22:48Mika Laitamki1:21:22
    511FINJuntit OK (506)+22:49Eetu Pekkanen1:21:23
    512FINValkealan Kajo (406)+22:51Juha Koski1:21:25
    513RUSNord West 3 (578)+22:52Vitalii Fedorov1:21:26
    514FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+22:56Aki Aunola1:21:30
    515ESTPuujalad (389)+22:56Muru Mehis1:21:30
    516SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+22:57Ueli Stalder1:21:31
    517FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+22:59Jarmo Tonder1:21:33
    518FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+23:00Petteri Rantala1:21:34
    519FINLynx 5 (623)+23:02Sami Kivilaakso1:21:36
    520CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+23:03Myrek Kovar1:21:37
    521FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+23:06Timo Hyppnen1:21:40
    522FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+23:07Kalle Hkkinen1:21:41
    523FINTeam Happonen (569)+23:10Markus Happonen1:21:44
    524ESTOK West (781)+23:11Raivo Reiman1:21:45
    525FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+23:13Ari Palo1:21:47
    526FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+23:17Sakari Taskila1:21:51
    527ESTSK Mercury (605)+23:18Mati Korrol1:21:52
    528POLOK!Sport (384)+23:19Mrten Jonsson1:21:53
    529LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+23:21Jevgenijs Sproge1:21:55
    530FINEricsson SK (929)+23:24Istvan Szanto1:21:58
    531SWETby OK 2 (493)+23:26Otto Balck1:22:00
    532FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+23:27Jani Kohonen1:22:01
    533FINKartankiertjt (971)+23:27Tuomas Huopana1:22:01
    534FINOK Terjrv (292)+23:29Henrik Nygrd1:22:03
    535FINSK-0K (1621)+23:30Jaakko Pyyknen1:22:04
    536FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+23:31Tuomas Vin1:22:05
    537FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+23:32Niki Haake1:22:06
    538FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+23:33Mikko Piril1:22:07
    539FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+23:34Harri Tuliniemi1:22:08
    540FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+23:35Juuso Hakala1:22:09
    541FINPelikassit (654)+23:36Jani Heikkil1:22:10
    542FINLitran Mitta (721)+23:37Vesa Enroth1:22:11
    543FINPetolintu (338)+23:38Mikko Sane1:22:12
    544SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+23:40Christoffer Andersn1:22:14
    545FINEtulan veljekset (483)+23:41Jani Etula1:22:15
    546FINSavon Suunta (281)+23:42Ossi Sippu1:22:16
    547FINRastiPiikki (303)+23:43Matti Toivio1:22:17
    548FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+23:44Mika Pimininen1:22:18
    549FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+23:44Antonia Haga1:22:18
    550FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+23:46Teppo Lainio1:22:20
    551SWEMyggans OS (1820)+23:48Stefan Roos1:22:22
    552FINMetshallitus (1800)+23:49Tuomas Haapalehto1:22:23
    553FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+23:51Hannu Teittinen1:22:25
    554FINTampereen Yritys (825)+23:52Turo Valkama1:22:26
    555FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+23:55Teemu Kulmala1:22:29
    556FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+23:55Mikko Karhu1:22:29
    557ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+24:00Maiki Maalberg1:22:34
    558FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+24:01Matti Peltonen1:22:35
    559SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+24:03Luis Sanchez Serrano1:22:37
    560FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+24:03Pekka Aalto1:22:37
    561FINRasti-Jussit (255)+24:06Pasi Lehtimki1:22:40
    562FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+24:07Jaakko Penttinen1:22:41
    563FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+24:09Ilkka Ruotsala1:22:43
    564SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+24:12Tero Junttila1:22:46
    565ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+24:12Paavo Roigas1:22:46
    566FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+24:12Teo Kettunen1:22:46
    567SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+24:15David Torstensson1:22:49
    568SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+24:15Stephan Copes1:22:49
    569FINKonserni (820)+24:16Olli Siren1:22:50
    570FINValtra (724)+24:17Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:22:51
    571FINSK Uranus (726)+24:18Panu Hyvnen1:22:52
    572FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+24:18Aarne Hakanen1:22:52
    573SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+24:19Peder Pedersson1:22:53
    574FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+24:20Jari Immonen1:22:54
    575FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+24:21Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:22:55
    576FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+24:21Pieti Liukka1:22:55
    577FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+24:23Juho Suni1:22:57
    578FINRasti-Vihti (247)+24:24Niko Sorvari1:22:58
    579FINJoen Suunta (441)+24:27Jussi Vauhkonen1:23:01
    580FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+24:29Enni Jalava1:23:03
    581FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+24:30Kuikan samoilijat 11:23:04
    582FINPijt-Rasti (561)+24:30Niko Nttinen1:23:04
    583FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+24:31Heikki Risnen1:23:05
    584FINTuuripellet (440)+24:32Raiko Pousi1:23:06
    585SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+24:33Niclas Behrenfeldt1:23:07
    586DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+24:34Malte Kjr Hemmingsen1:23:08
    587FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+24:37Kimmo Karhu1:23:11
    588FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+24:44Matti Koutonen1:23:18
    589FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+24:46Waltteri Volotinen1:23:20
    590FINHI-TEAM (1147)+24:50Aki Hietanen1:23:24
    591FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+24:52Juha Hr1:23:26
    592FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+24:52Jukka Hnninen1:23:26
    593FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+24:54Sami Lfman1:23:28
    594FINRasti-Perni (766)+24:57Lauri Vuorinen1:23:31
    595FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+24:57Aapeli Laitinen1:23:31
    596FINBertelin pojat (341)+25:04Tuomas Tlli1:23:38
    597FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+25:09Mikko Viitamki1:23:43
    598FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+25:13Kasperi Jskelinen1:23:47
    599FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+25:16Markus Malmberg1:23:50
    600NORVang OL 2 (1413)+25:20Pl Stenberg1:23:54
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >