jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINKaslink (1836)+25:22Teemu Lojamo1:23:56
    602LAT30draugi.lv (481)+25:25Janis Znotins1:23:59
    603FINArmatuuri (1561)+25:26Ville Sundelin1:24:00
    604LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+25:27Kaspars Zudrags1:24:01
    605FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+25:28Tommi Kenttmies1:24:02
    606FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+25:30Matti Peltola1:24:04
    607FINKemira Vastus (746)+25:33Tuomas Takaluoma1:24:07
    608FINPeab (505)+25:35Juha Sippola1:24:09
    609FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+25:36Jari Niemenmaa1:24:10
    610FINIisu (633)+25:38Vesa Kemppainen1:24:12
    611SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+25:38Niclas Andersson1:24:12
    612FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+25:42Jari Sipil1:24:16
    613FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+25:44Jouni Kasurinen1:24:18
    614FINNeliveto (845)+25:50Miia Taini1:24:24
    615FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+25:55Jussi Mannila1:24:29
    616FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+25:57Elli Peltomki1:24:31
    617FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+25:58Ville Taussi1:24:32
    618FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+25:59Suvi Ylikyl1:24:33
    619FINViVi Master (539)+26:02Matti Serenius1:24:36
    620FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+26:03Antti Rusanen1:24:37
    621FINPanssariprikaati (526)+26:05Arttu Pulkkinen1:24:39
    622FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+26:05Juuso Huhturi1:24:39
    623LATBurkanciems OK (283)+26:11Matiss Leitlands1:24:45
    624FINTuurihaukat (1541)+26:12Niklas Pigg1:24:46
    625FINOK77 4 (487)+26:14Juha Kankaanp1:24:48
    626FINHerraseura (601)+26:16Matti Nrhi1:24:50
    627FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+26:22Ilkka Peltola1:24:56
    628FINNavi 9 (1013)+26:23Jari Stockus1:24:57
    629FINSolf IK (705)+26:25Robin Udell1:24:59
    630FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+26:26Mikko Hulkkonen1:25:00
    631FIN2Einsteins (956)+26:27Jari Salmela1:25:01
    632ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+26:28Kaupo Jrve1:25:02
    633FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+26:30Tomi Pyylampi1:25:04
    634FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+26:31Olli Laatikainen1:25:05
    635SWEJrflla OK (231)+26:36Noel Waldenfjord1:25:10
    636FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+26:39Reima Rajala1:25:13
    637FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+26:41Mikko Kesl1:25:15
    638FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+26:42Valtteri Veikkola1:25:16
    639SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+26:43Leon Hansson1:25:17
    640FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+26:44Jonne Jutila1:25:18
    641FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+26:47Juuso Vstil1:25:21
    642FINSupertalentit (1866)+26:48Matias Papinkivi1:25:22
    643FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+26:49Petteri Koskinen1:25:23
    644FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+26:49Tommy-Robert hman1:25:23
    645FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+26:51Juhani Lehtinen1:25:25
    646FINArk United (1046)+26:52Pasi Pikkarainen1:25:26
    647FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+26:54Sami Oinonen1:25:28
    648FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+26:54Aleksi Inkinen1:25:28
    649FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+26:55Mikko Lehtineva1:25:29
    650NORNeed for speed (1650)+26:57Lars Erik Gjein1:25:31
    651FINAtria (1589)+26:58Henrik djers1:25:32
    652FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+27:01Sampsa Husu1:25:35
    653FINKannuksen Ura (498)+27:02Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:25:36
    654SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+27:05Thorsen Torbjrn1:25:39
    655FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+27:06Jari Maunuksela1:25:40
    656CZEUSK Praga (980)+27:06Barbora Baldrianova1:25:40
    657SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+27:08Simon Mellin1:25:42
    658FINArsenal Finland (1653)+27:09Ville Glad1:25:43
    659FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+27:11Erkki Vhsyrinki1:25:45
    660FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+27:13Pasi Yl-Oijala1:25:47
    661FINReaktor Innovations (429)+27:16Mikko Peltonen1:25:50
    662FINRastin Pojat (1156)+27:16Jussi Borgenstrm1:25:50
    663FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+27:18Juha Inkil1:25:52
    664FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+27:18Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:25:52
    665FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+27:19Reijo Toppari1:25:53
    666FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+27:19Pekka Ruuti1:25:53
    667SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+27:21Johan Myren1:25:55
    668FINFunctio Laesa (772)+27:21Riikka Ajalin1:25:55
    669FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+27:22Riku Juhala1:25:56
    670FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+27:23Mats Lundstrm1:25:57
    671FINOK KPO (783)+27:24Tommi Viitasaari1:25:58
    672SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+27:25Lukas Reichmuth1:25:59
    673FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+27:25Tuukka Teivaala1:25:59
    674FINFTA 3 (1575)+27:25Jarkko Koivumki1:25:59
    675SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+27:27Mats Fryxell1:26:01
    676FINMS Parma 5 (329)+27:31Thomas Ekstrm1:26:05
    677FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+27:33Seppo Tompuri1:26:07
    678FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+27:36Mika Rahkola1:26:10
    679FINIK rnen (636)+27:36Lauri Lamminp1:26:10
    680FINOK77 7 (1212)+27:36Jari Lindholm1:26:10
    681FINVictorious Secret (550)+27:40Janina Donner1:26:14
    682SWEVsby OK (1360)+27:41Lukas Olsson1:26:15
    683FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+27:43Reko Leppsalmi1:26:17
    684FINHnt SK (1042)+27:44Mika Siikaluoma1:26:18
    685FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1339)+27:45Onni Toikka1:26:19
    686FINSettiijt (551)+27:48Kaisa Lylynper1:26:22
    687FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+27:52Markus Saramki1:26:26
    688RUSMass-sport (1671)+27:54Ilia Brenaizen1:26:28
    689FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+27:57Joona Putkonen1:26:31
    690SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+28:12Anders Enmark1:26:46
    691FINKaakon Rasti (427)+28:20Juuso Hmlinen1:26:54
    692SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+28:24Conny Strandberg1:26:58
    693FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+28:38Juuso Hgblom1:27:12
    694FINToiska (957)+28:41Olli Mustajoki1:27:15
    695FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+28:43Ilari Leppimki1:27:17
    696SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+28:46Helena Karlsson1:27:20
    697FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+28:47Eelis Rankka1:27:21
    698FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+28:50Anders Bjrklund1:27:24
    699FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+28:52Jorma Ojalainen1:27:26
    700FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+28:53Aki Lehtinen1:27:27
    701FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+28:55Lauri Aaltonen1:27:29
    702FINInnOK (1069)+28:55Jussi Toivonen1:27:29
    703FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+28:56Petri Riikonen1:27:30
    704FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+28:57Lasse Laakso1:27:31
    705FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+28:57Mikko Niskanen1:27:31
    706FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+28:59Ollipekka Kailari1:27:33
    707FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+29:00Thomas Hellstrm1:27:34
    708SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+29:01Mats Bergenfur1:27:35
    709FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+29:06Hannu Helminen1:27:40
    710FINTsmis-Team (1704)+29:07Toni Huuskonen1:27:41
    711FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+29:09Audrius Smilgius1:27:43
    712FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+29:11Juha Ylihrsil1:27:45
    713LATOK Arona (261)+29:12Alvis Mats1:27:46
    714FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+29:14Heini Rintanen1:27:48
    715FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+29:15Juha Virta1:27:49
    716FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+29:22Matti Mkitalo1:27:56
    717FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+29:22Janne Autero1:27:56
    718FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+29:23Jorma Harju1:27:57
    719FINNavi 3 (538)+29:24Iiro Kurttila1:27:58
    720SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+29:25Jon Lindmark1:27:59
    721FINMC Jymypallo (941)+29:26Mika Mikkola1:28:00
    722SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+29:26Clemens Wolfram1:28:00
    723FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+29:27Otso Huttunen1:28:01
    724FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (916)+29:27Juha Jrvenp1:28:01
    725NORLierbygda OL (1175)+29:30Eirik Jansson Haverstad1:28:04
    726FINGRK (1769)+29:33Juho Sihvola1:28:07
    727FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+29:34Jukka-Pekka Prssinen1:28:08
    728FINRastipukit (678)+29:36Mika Levonen1:28:10
    729FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+29:36Harri Varjus1:28:10
    730NORIndre stfold OK (370)+29:38Thomas Bedin1:28:12
    731FINKokousyhdistys (900)+29:38Markus Kari1:28:12
    732FINMets Forest (1149)+29:40Jarmo Skkinen1:28:14
    733FINBeach Boys (486)+29:42Jarkko Murtoaro1:28:16
    734SWETeam Vstmanland 4 (1434)+29:45Stefan Eriksson1:28:19
    735FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+29:46Pierre Mahieu1:28:20
    736FINUusi Verso (1723)+29:48Eero Haverinen1:28:22
    737NORBirkenes IL (386)+29:50Lars Jran Sundsdal1:28:24
    738FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+29:52Janne Erlund1:28:26
    739FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+29:54Petri Tonteri1:28:28
    740ESTRakvere OK (630)+29:56Ragnar Rooba1:28:30
    741FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+30:00Heikki Ovaskainen1:28:34
    742FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+30:01Mika Ojala1:28:35
    743FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+30:05Mikko Kolehmainen1:28:39
    744LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+30:07Janis Brizs1:28:41
    745FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+30:08Johanna Viilo1:28:42
    746LATAluksne (926)+30:08Guntis Arnicans1:28:42
    747FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+30:09Matti Pellikka1:28:43
    748FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+30:10Antti Vist1:28:44
    749SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+30:11Olof Borell1:28:45
    750FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+30:11Mikko Ketola1:28:45
    751FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+30:13Lauri Jolanki1:28:47
    752FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+30:13Wiljam Mattila1:28:47
    753FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+30:13Joona Eskelinen1:28:47
    754FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+30:15Antti Heinola1:28:49
    755FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+30:17Mikael Lhteenmki1:28:51
    756FINLepatiittos2 (795)+30:17Teemu Pytkangas1:28:51
    757FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+30:17Pekka Tiira1:28:51
    758FINTurun NMKY (1314)+30:19Villiam Saarinen1:28:53
    759FINSalparasti (1077)+30:21Toni Kangasmki1:28:55
    760FINSukK 83 (661)+30:23Verneri Lehtovirta1:28:57
    761FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+30:23Juha Karstunen1:28:57
    762FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+30:24Joona Leipijrvi1:28:58
    763FINLounapartio (1039)+30:25Arttu Arponen1:28:59
    764FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+30:26Henrik Palmen1:29:00
    765FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+30:26Milla Lohikainen1:29:00
    766FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+30:28Seppo Srkk1:29:02
    767FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+30:33Ville Rehn1:29:07
    768FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+30:35Tuukka Karjalainen1:29:09
    769FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+30:37Jimi Viita-aho1:29:11
    770FIN007Hyypp (624)+30:41Juho Hyypp1:29:15
    771FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+30:49Pekka Nikulainen1:29:23
    772ESPCOBi (892)+30:49Gaizka Intxaurrandieta1:29:23
    773FINAalto A!dventures (587)+30:51Henrik Aalto1:29:25
    774FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+30:52Marko Haapakoski1:29:26
    775FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+31:00Tomi Kanniainen1:29:34
    776FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+31:07Tomi Korhonen1:29:41
    777FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+31:10Timo Koskela1:29:44
    778FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+31:10Tapani Partanen1:29:44
    779FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+31:11Pasi Kyherinen1:29:45
    780FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+31:11Jouko Lehtinen1:29:45
    781FINSahtiserkut (1634)+31:11Ville Ahvenainen1:29:45
    782FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+31:12Geza Molnar1:29:46
    783FINTurengin RC (948)+31:13Eetu Merilinen1:29:47
    784FINSeNaatti (1119)+31:14Asko Heinaro1:29:48
    785FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+31:16Juhani Toimela1:29:50
    786SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+31:17Kostadin Novakov1:29:51
    787FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+31:17Kari Jakobsson1:29:51
    788NORk-94 (448)+31:18Steinhard Lg1:29:52
    789FINNastolan Ter (562)+31:24Tomi Kurhinen1:29:58
    790FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+31:24Pasi Reunanen1:29:58
    791FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+31:24Olli Liikkanen1:29:58
    792FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+31:26Jussi Lassila1:30:00
    793FINTurun Puristus (818)+31:29Pekka Grnlund1:30:03
    794FINLynx 6 (1476)+31:29Juha Tilli1:30:03
    795FINSelkien Sisu (837)+31:33Joona Miettinen1:30:07
    796FINEDX (871)+31:33Antti Saarenheimo1:30:07
    797FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+31:33Vesa Suonurmi1:30:07
    798FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+31:34Mika Lankinen1:30:08
    799FINToimen Pojat (782)+31:36Aapo Rainio1:30:10
    800ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+31:36Oliver Jgeva1:30:10
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >