jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 10,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+26:32Kasperi Jskelinen1:29:37
    602FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+26:32Juha Hr1:29:37
    603FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+26:36Mikko Viitamki1:29:41
    604NORVang OL 2 (1413)+26:38Pl Stenberg1:29:43
    605FINArmatuuri (1561)+26:38Ville Sundelin1:29:43
    606FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+26:40Jari Sipil1:29:45
    607FINKemira Vastus (746)+26:41Tuomas Takaluoma1:29:46
    608FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+26:42Suvi Ylikyl1:29:47
    609FINIisu (633)+26:44Vesa Kemppainen1:29:49
    610FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+26:50Tommi Kenttmies1:29:55
    611FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+26:52Jouni Kasurinen1:29:57
    612FINNavi 9 (1013)+26:58Jari Stockus1:30:03
    613FINPeab (505)+26:59Juha Sippola1:30:04
    614LATBurkanciems OK (283)+26:59Matiss Leitlands1:30:04
    615SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+27:08Niclas Andersson1:30:13
    616FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+27:08Juuso Huhturi1:30:13
    617FINPanssariprikaati (526)+27:10Arttu Pulkkinen1:30:15
    618FINNeliveto (845)+27:12Miia Taini1:30:17
    619FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+27:16Mikko Hulkkonen1:30:21
    620FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+27:18Elli Peltomki1:30:23
    621FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+27:19Tomi Pyylampi1:30:24
    622FINHerraseura (601)+27:21Matti Nrhi1:30:26
    623FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+27:25Ville Taussi1:30:30
    624FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+27:28Antti Rusanen1:30:33
    625FINTuurihaukat (1541)+27:30Niklas Pigg1:30:35
    626ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+27:32Kaupo Jrve1:30:37
    627FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+27:37Juuso Vstil1:30:42
    628FINAtria (1589)+27:39Henrik djers1:30:44
    629FINViVi Master (539)+27:40Matti Serenius1:30:45
    630FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+27:42Jussi Mannila1:30:47
    631FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+27:43Juhani Lehtinen1:30:48
    632SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+27:47Leon Hansson1:30:52
    633FIN2Einsteins (956)+27:51Jari Salmela1:30:56
    634FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+27:52Ilkka Peltola1:30:57
    635FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+27:54Olli Laatikainen1:30:59
    636FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+27:54Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:30:59
    637FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+27:55Aleksi Inkinen1:31:00
    638FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+27:57Sami Oinonen1:31:02
    639FINSolf IK (705)+27:58Robin Udell1:31:03
    640FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+27:59Valtteri Veikkola1:31:04
    641FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+28:00Petteri Koskinen1:31:05
    642FINOK77 4 (487)+28:03Juha Kankaanp1:31:08
    643NORNeed for speed (1650)+28:08Lars Erik Gjein1:31:13
    644FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+28:09Tommy-Robert hman1:31:14
    645FINSupertalentit (1866)+28:10Matias Papinkivi1:31:15
    646SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+28:12Lukas Reichmuth1:31:17
    647FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+28:14Pekka Ruuti1:31:19
    648FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+28:15Erkki Vhsyrinki1:31:20
    649FINArsenal Finland (1653)+28:16Ville Glad1:31:21
    650FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+28:17Jonne Jutila1:31:22
    651FINKannuksen Ura (498)+28:18Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:31:23
    652FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+28:19Mikko Kesl1:31:24
    653FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+28:22Jari Maunuksela1:31:27
    654FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+28:23Reima Rajala1:31:28
    655SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+28:32Johan Myren1:31:37
    656FINFTA 3 (1575)+28:35Jarkko Koivumki1:31:40
    657FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+28:41Sampsa Husu1:31:46
    658FINArk United (1046)+28:45Pasi Pikkarainen1:31:50
    659FINReaktor Innovations (429)+28:47Mikko Peltonen1:31:52
    660RUSMass-sport (1671)+28:49Ilia Brenaizen1:31:54
    661FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+28:51Tuukka Teivaala1:31:56
    662FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+28:55Reijo Toppari1:32:00
    663FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+28:56Pasi Yl-Oijala1:32:01
    664CZEUSK Praga (980)+28:57Barbora Baldrianova1:32:02
    665FINRastin Pojat (1156)+29:04Jussi Borgenstrm1:32:09
    666FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+29:08Juha Inkil1:32:13
    667FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+29:09Seppo Tompuri1:32:14
    668FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+29:10Mats Lundstrm1:32:15
    669FINHnt SK (1042)+29:12Mika Siikaluoma1:32:17
    670FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+29:14Riku Juhala1:32:19
    671FINOK KPO (783)+29:16Tommi Viitasaari1:32:21
    672SWEJrflla OK (231)+29:18Noel Waldenfjord1:32:23
    673SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+29:19Thorsen Torbjrn1:32:24
    674FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+29:19Juuso Hgblom1:32:24
    675FINFunctio Laesa (772)+29:20Riikka Ajalin1:32:25
    676SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+29:22Mats Fryxell1:32:27
    677FINOK77 7 (1212)+29:22Jari Lindholm1:32:27
    678FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1339)+29:22Onni Toikka1:32:27
    679FINMS Parma 5 (329)+29:24Thomas Ekstrm1:32:29
    680FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+29:24Mika Rahkola1:32:29
    681SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+29:25Simon Mellin1:32:30
    682FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+29:27Eelis Rankka1:32:32
    683SWEVsby OK (1360)+29:29Lukas Olsson1:32:34
    684FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+29:30Ollipekka Kailari1:32:35
    685FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+29:30Markus Saramki1:32:35
    686FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+29:31Ilari Leppimki1:32:36
    687SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+29:33Conny Strandberg1:32:38
    688FINIK rnen (636)+29:36Lauri Lamminp1:32:41
    689FINToiska (957)+29:36Olli Mustajoki1:32:41
    690SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+29:38Anders Enmark1:32:43
    691FINKaakon Rasti (427)+29:40Juuso Hmlinen1:32:45
    692FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+29:41Joona Putkonen1:32:46
    693FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+29:43Reko Leppsalmi1:32:48
    694FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+29:47Lauri Aaltonen1:32:52
    695FINSettiijt (551)+29:47Kaisa Lylynper1:32:52
    696FINVictorious Secret (550)+29:53Janina Donner1:32:58
    697FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+30:02Aki Lehtinen1:33:07
    698FINGRK (1769)+30:02Juho Sihvola1:33:07
    699FINTsmis-Team (1704)+30:03Toni Huuskonen1:33:08
    700FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+30:05Jorma Ojalainen1:33:10
    701FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+30:05Mikko Niskanen1:33:10
    702FINInnOK (1069)+30:07Jussi Toivonen1:33:12
    703SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+30:08Mats Bergenfur1:33:13
    704FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+30:09Lasse Laakso1:33:14
    705NORLierbygda OL (1175)+30:10Eirik Jansson Haverstad1:33:15
    706FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+30:12Anders Bjrklund1:33:17
    707FINNavi 3 (538)+30:13Iiro Kurttila1:33:18
    708LATOK Arona (261)+30:15Alvis Mats1:33:20
    709SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+30:16Clemens Wolfram1:33:21
    710FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+30:25Thomas Hellstrm1:33:30
    711FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+30:30Otso Huttunen1:33:35
    712FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+30:31Petri Riikonen1:33:36
    713SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+30:33Jon Lindmark1:33:38
    714FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+30:34Juha Ylihrsil1:33:39
    715SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+30:35Helena Karlsson1:33:40
    716NORIndre stfold OK (370)+30:36Thomas Bedin1:33:41
    717FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+30:37Matti Mkitalo1:33:42
    718FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+30:38Hannu Helminen1:33:43
    719FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+30:42Juha Virta1:33:47
    720FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+30:43Jorma Harju1:33:48
    721FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+30:51Wiljam Mattila1:33:56
    722FINMets Forest (1149)+30:58Jarmo Skkinen1:34:03
    723FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+30:59Mikko Lehtineva1:34:04
    724FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+31:00Antti Heinola1:34:05
    725FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (916)+31:01Juha Jrvenp1:34:06
    726FINMC Jymypallo (941)+31:03Mika Mikkola1:34:08
    727FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+31:03Pekka Tiira1:34:08
    728FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+31:04Pierre Mahieu1:34:09
    729FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+31:05Mikael Lhteenmki1:34:10
    730FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+31:06Heini Rintanen1:34:11
    731ESTRakvere OK (630)+31:07Ragnar Rooba1:34:12
    732FINUusi Verso (1723)+31:09Eero Haverinen1:34:14
    733FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+31:10Janne Autero1:34:15
    734FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+31:10Mika Ojala1:34:15
    735LATAluksne (926)+31:15Guntis Arnicans1:34:20
    736FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+31:17Audrius Smilgius1:34:22
    737FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+31:19Harri Varjus1:34:24
    738FINKokousyhdistys (900)+31:21Markus Kari1:34:26
    739FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+31:24Petri Tonteri1:34:29
    740LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+31:25Janis Brizs1:34:30
    741FINRastipukit (678)+31:25Mika Levonen1:34:30
    742SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+31:28Olof Borell1:34:33
    743FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+31:28Joona Eskelinen1:34:33
    744FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+31:30Mikko Ketola1:34:35
    745FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+31:31Jukka-Pekka Prssinen1:34:36
    746FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+31:31Heikki Ovaskainen1:34:36
    747FINBeach Boys (486)+31:32Jarkko Murtoaro1:34:37
    748NORBirkenes IL (386)+31:33Lars Jran Sundsdal1:34:38
    749FINLounapartio (1039)+31:34Arttu Arponen1:34:39
    750FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+31:34Janne Erlund1:34:39
    751FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+31:35Lauri Jolanki1:34:40
    752FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+31:38Ville Rehn1:34:43
    753FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+31:38Mikko Kolehmainen1:34:43
    754FINLepatiittos2 (795)+31:45Teemu Pytkangas1:34:50
    755FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+31:45Johanna Viilo1:34:50
    756FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+31:48Juha Karstunen1:34:53
    757FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+31:48Antti Vist1:34:53
    758FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+31:50Joona Leipijrvi1:34:55
    759SWETeam Vstmanland 4 (1434)+31:50Stefan Eriksson1:34:55
    760FINSukK 83 (661)+31:52Verneri Lehtovirta1:34:57
    761FINTurun NMKY (1314)+31:52Villiam Saarinen1:34:57
    762FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+31:53Henrik Palmen1:34:58
    763FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+32:00Milla Lohikainen1:35:05
    764FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+32:05Tomi Kanniainen1:35:10
    765FINSeNaatti (1119)+32:05Asko Heinaro1:35:10
    766FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+32:05Seppo Srkk1:35:10
    767FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+32:06Matti Pellikka1:35:11
    768FIN007Hyypp (624)+32:11Juho Hyypp1:35:16
    769FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+32:11Tomi Korhonen1:35:16
    770FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+32:13Tuukka Karjalainen1:35:18
    771FINSahtiserkut (1634)+32:13Ville Ahvenainen1:35:18
    772FINAalto A!dventures (587)+32:15Henrik Aalto1:35:20
    773FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+32:15Jimi Viita-aho1:35:20
    774FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+32:16Marko Haapakoski1:35:21
    775FINSalparasti (1077)+32:18Toni Kangasmki1:35:23
    776ESPCOBi (892)+32:19Gaizka Intxaurrandieta1:35:24
    777FINToimen Pojat (782)+32:23Aapo Rainio1:35:28
    778FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+32:28Pasi Kyherinen1:35:33
    779SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+32:30William Grunder1:35:35
    780FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+32:32Jouko Lehtinen1:35:37
    781NORk-94 (448)+32:36Steinhard Lg1:35:41
    782FINNastolan Ter (562)+32:36Tomi Kurhinen1:35:41
    783FINYIT Rakennus (570)+32:39Raitanen Hanna1:35:44
    784FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+32:39Juhani Toimela1:35:44
    785FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+32:40Mauri Holopainen1:35:45
    786FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+32:42Kari Jakobsson1:35:47
    787FINSelkien Sisu (837)+32:43Joona Miettinen1:35:48
    788SWEIF Thor (1351)+32:43Matviy Khotyaintsev1:35:48
    789SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+32:48Kostadin Novakov1:35:53
    790ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+32:54Oliver Jgeva1:35:59
    791FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+32:56Tapani Partanen1:36:01
    792FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+32:57Pekka Nikulainen1:36:02
    793FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+32:58Timo Koskela1:36:03
    794FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+32:58Vesa Suonurmi1:36:03
    795FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+33:01Jussi Lassila1:36:06
    796FINTurun Puristus (818)+33:01Pekka Grnlund1:36:06
    797FINIF Femman 3 (258)+33:02Thomas Jansson1:36:07
    798FINKorven Honka (334)+33:06Mika Korhonen1:36:11
    799FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+33:08Olli Liikkanen1:36:13
    800FINEDX (871)+33:08Antti Saarenheimo1:36:13
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >