jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 6,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINLostBoys (1123)+1:06:34Juha Alhainen1:07:57
    1002FINDigia (1767)+1:06:35Lauri Mikkola59:13
    1003FINFuturice (698)+1:06:35Riku Valtasola57:09
    1004FINRastitykki (548)+1:06:36Mikko Patrakka55:57
    1005FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+1:06:37Mika Pekkonen54:49
    1006FINMetsklusteri (798)+1:06:38Eetu Eini1:05:33
    1007FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+1:06:39Sami Raitola1:02:57
    1008FINRistin Miehet (1274)+1:06:39Kimmo Kerkknen1:04:01
    1009FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+1:06:43Sami Kmrinen54:05
    1010FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+1:06:44Keijo Piippolainen1:04:58
    1011ESTOK Prguphja (433)+1:06:46Paul Lumi1:19:29
    1012FINLandis+Gyr (758)+1:06:50Esa Tarkiainen59:13
    1013FINParoc (1719)+1:06:53Petter Rnnlf54:39
    1014FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+1:06:53Toni Karsikas1:06:53
    1015FINSallan Karhut (1322)+1:07:01Antti Lumijrvi1:06:59
    1016FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+1:07:04Marjukka Hanhijrvi1:04:46
    1017FINTarpian Suunta (906)+1:07:06Esa Toivonen53:19
    1018FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+1:07:10Olavi Junttila1:07:10
    1019FINBertelin pojat (341)+1:07:11Timo Hytnen1:16:34
    1020FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+1:07:11Risto Nousiainen57:44
    1021FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+1:07:14Henrik Karelo1:02:34
    1022FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+1:07:16Olli Vehmasto1:05:21
    1023FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+1:07:16Janne Saarinen1:00:47
    1024FINFTA 2 (939)+1:07:18Sakari Mustalahti55:06
    1025FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+1:07:21Ilkka Sormunen56:27
    1026FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+1:07:21Toni Koivisto53:24
    1027FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+1:07:21Marko Virta54:35
    1028FINcloudriven.fi (677)+1:07:23Matti Pitknen56:52
    1029FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+1:07:37Sami Rouvila54:34
    1030FINKanin tahti (1129)+1:07:37Juha Heikkil1:08:29
    1031FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+1:07:38Antti Nisonen53:37
    1032FINSelviytyjt (1567)+1:07:44Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:00:48
    1033FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+1:07:46Jussi Kiviniemi1:07:15
    1034FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+1:08:04Markus Haakana55:34
    1035FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+1:08:04Jouni Laakso57:37
    1036LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+1:08:20Atis Heinols49:46
    1037FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+1:08:55Risto Ilomki55:37
    1038FINOscar Software (1155)+1:10:17Pekka Mki57:42
    1039FINNastolan Ter (562)+1:10:20Jukka Pnkk1:13:12
    1040LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+1:10:20Andris Strazdins1:01:38
    1041FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+1:10:22Tiire Pihkaniska59:49
    1042NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+1:10:24Ole Morten Frseth59:21
    1043FINPaha Rasti (876)+1:10:26Jari Kaaja54:14
    1044LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+1:10:52Antanas Jurevicius1:03:36
    1045RUSMile-Sport (1114)+1:10:57Iurii Borodulin1:00:04
    1046FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+1:10:58Eetu Marjakangas59:23
    1047FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+1:10:59Antti Laitinen1:08:05
    1048FINTyrwn Woima (701)+1:11:00Metsl Visa1:02:17
    1049ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+1:11:01Stefano Baccelli57:10
    1050FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+1:11:01Matti Alasuvanto55:48
    1051SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+1:11:02Johan Swartz1:17:59
    1052FINKops (764)+1:11:03Nils Liljestrm58:51
    1053FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+1:11:05Juuso Reponen1:02:04
    1054FINIivolan Team (813)+1:11:08Urpo Vnnen1:03:29
    1055FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+1:11:10Antti Jokinen1:01:16
    1056FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+1:11:11Ville Nevalainen1:05:34
    1057FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+1:11:11Markus Saarinen1:07:18
    1058FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+1:11:11Riku Suursalmi1:00:13
    1059FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+1:11:13Heidi Ekman1:08:51
    1060FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+1:11:14Ville Suntioinen59:14
    1061FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+1:11:16Panu Eerola1:01:06
    1062FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+1:11:17Sini Kokkonen1:10:52
    1063FINKoovee 7 (1520)+1:11:18Tero Taubert59:21
    1064FINOC Harharetki (763)+1:11:21Markus Suominen1:01:54
    1065FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+1:11:23Tero Hihnala58:48
    1066FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+1:11:23Ari Jussinmki58:47
    1067FINAS Skinnarila (501)+1:11:24Henrik Tarkkio57:15
    1068FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+1:11:25Arto Malmberg1:18:27
    1069FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+1:11:27Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:01:22
    1070FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+1:11:29Tommi Oksa1:04:31
    1071FINMS Parma 8 (504)+1:11:30Asko Vainio1:01:44
    1072FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+1:11:30Aulis Hahtola1:06:50
    1073FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+1:11:31Hannes Koljonen1:10:53
    1074FINTeam Lost (706)+1:11:32Timo Uusitalo1:11:11
    1075FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+1:11:34Ari Lampinen1:01:08
    1076FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+1:11:35Aki Saari1:04:12
    1077FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+1:11:35Marko Nygrd58:46
    1078FINHrt Lampaat (713)+1:11:35Antti Hurri1:00:33
    1079FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+1:11:37Ignatius Harri1:00:59
    1080FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+1:11:37Jouni Iso-Markku1:05:26
    1081FINSievin Sisu (708)+1:11:39Pasi Virkkala1:06:02
    1082FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+1:11:40Mari Laurinen1:11:34
    1083FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+1:11:40Timo Nurmiranta1:00:18
    1084FINRasti/C (918)+1:11:42Teppo Sairiala1:11:04
    1085FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+1:11:43Petri Miettinen1:08:51
    1086FINTurun Puristus (818)+1:11:45Juha Mntykorpi1:14:12
    1087FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+1:11:45Pertti Erkkil1:09:06
    1088FINPargas IF 2 (768)+1:11:46Anders Brink1:11:37
    1089FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+1:11:47Joonas Ahola58:22
    1090FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+1:11:47Kauko Vainiomki1:05:02
    1091FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+1:11:48Jussi Uusihonko55:27
    1092FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+1:11:50Veli-Matti Jutila1:05:24
    1093FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+1:11:50Jouni Markku1:03:43
    1094FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+1:11:51Juha Tiihonen1:11:31
    1095FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+1:11:51Teemu Karhu1:08:46
    1096FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+1:11:55Marko Kokko1:19:53
    1097FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+1:11:55Kaarle Lounela1:04:47
    1098FINVictorious Secret (550)+1:11:55Heidi Torp-Donner1:17:15
    1099FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+1:11:57Tommi Salminen1:00:42
    1100ESTBona Fide (771)+1:11:58Mati Preitof1:03:25
    1101FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+1:11:59Sergei Tikhonov54:52
    1102FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+1:12:01Ville Halonen1:07:46
    1103FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+1:12:02Elina Kuitunen1:02:41
    1104FINVnkypannu (1790)+1:12:06Jari Kaitajrvi1:00:07
    1105FINSports by LUT (1222)+1:12:06Ville Rintala1:08:10
    1106FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+1:12:09Tero Helenius58:39
    1107FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+1:12:13Roy Parnetti1:03:19
    1108FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+1:12:14Seppo Tossavainen1:05:55
    1109FINIF land (544)+1:12:15Niklas Bling1:00:57
    1110FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+1:12:16Heikki Kekoni1:03:13
    1111FINJudica (1758)+1:12:17Juuso Ouli1:06:14
    1112FINPss Viiraa (806)+1:12:19Mikko Soikkeli1:13:25
    1113FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+1:12:19Jens-Owe Hgnabba1:02:21
    1114FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+1:12:20Eero Brnnare1:01:19
    1115FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+1:12:21Tommi Roimela1:00:22
    1116FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+1:12:22Timo Prnnen1:06:10
    1117FINSolsidan IF (1552)+1:12:24Mikko Ilmonen1:01:59
    1118FINFutisforum2 (1072)+1:12:24Aapo Kovanen1:06:12
    1119FINAndritz WP (1747)+1:12:25Pasi Lahdenvirta1:07:11
    1120FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+1:12:26Andre Lindroos1:11:57
    1121FIN000 Voorumi (809)+1:12:26Seppo Rantala1:02:05
    1122FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+1:12:27Tero Niittymki1:07:11
    1123FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+1:12:28Mikko Tuunanen1:04:39
    1124FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+1:12:31Harri Saarimaa1:07:33
    1125FINJuuan Jnne (909)+1:12:32Ismo Ryynnen1:06:24
    1126FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+1:12:33Tuomas Asikainen1:06:33
    1127FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+1:12:33Jesse Valto1:02:21
    1128FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+1:12:33Juha Lerssi1:04:05
    1129FINSulzer (1203)+1:12:33Tommi Ratia1:00:01
    1130FINSemantum (1571)+1:12:34Antti Villberg1:02:57
    1131FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+1:12:34Nevalainen Aki1:03:58
    1132FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+1:12:34Otto Olsson1:11:49
    1133FINOlvastin Tana (910)+1:13:13Juha Jokela57:54
    1134FINAC Harharetki (671)+1:13:23Lauri Ylnen1:01:15
    1135NORBysen IL 2 (473)+1:13:30Otto Richard Eide59:43
    1136FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+1:13:32Jarno Leinonen1:00:38
    1137FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+1:13:33Tapio Lehtonen1:11:40
    1138FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+1:13:33Hannu Kortetjrvi1:16:01
    1139FINTornator (702)+1:13:33Piia Ivakko1:00:40
    1140FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+1:13:34Semi Helin1:00:50
    1141FINPetolintu 2 (844)+1:13:37Pekka Kantola1:14:31
    1142FINME Pummit (1204)+1:13:39Pkkil Pertti1:05:31
    1143FINRssi-Rasti (554)+1:15:19Hannu Savolainen1:02:40
    1144NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+1:15:20Sverre Ottesen1:04:34
    1145LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+1:15:24Mareks Tumass1:13:49
    1146FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+1:16:34Matti Tammi58:58
    1147FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+1:16:36Jesse Ojala59:33
    1148FINKilon Kipint (966)+1:16:38Mika Muhonen1:03:00
    1149FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+1:16:38Asko Toropainen56:03
    1150FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+1:16:39Jussi Pohjonen1:05:51
    1151FINSpektrum (1293)+1:16:40Sebastian Holm1:06:25
    1152FINViLLE Team (1249)+1:16:41Henri Kajasilta1:16:02
    1153FINTT226 (669)+1:16:42Pasi Koskinen1:09:41
    1154FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+1:16:42Juho Ylipekkala1:03:23
    1155FINAC Liiga (1677)+1:16:44Antti Vesala1:10:05
    1156FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+1:16:45Urpo Niemel1:06:14
    1157FINMaasillat (982)+1:16:45Ilari Maasilta1:13:09
    1158FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+1:16:45Markku Piironen57:49
    1159FINVuorenveikot (467)+1:16:46Ville Klem1:16:07
    1160FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+1:16:47Jani Juvankoski1:06:53
    1161FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+1:16:49Jari Mkinen1:03:34
    1162ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+1:16:49Tauno Murakas1:05:31
    1163FINJohn Deere (749)+1:16:49Kalle Kettunen55:47
    1164NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+1:16:49Kristian Kihle57:42
    1165FINNavi 8 (927)+1:16:51Santtu Virjula1:03:15
    1166FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+1:16:52Sauli Tuomisto1:20:27
    1167FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+1:16:52Ville Koskenkorva1:00:09
    1168FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+1:16:53Teppo Salmi1:03:08
    1169FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+1:16:54Petri Hautaniemi1:03:04
    1170FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+1:16:55Jussi Riku Helander1:06:33
    1171FINKemira Vastus (746)+1:16:55Torbjrn Ahlskog1:25:39
    1172FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+1:16:55Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:13:17
    1173FINHRUP (649)+1:16:57Savilahti Petri1:05:18
    1174FINErs seura (1239)+1:16:58Jari-Pekka Rantala1:12:53
    1175FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+1:16:59Niina Laininen59:28
    1176FINMMK OK (1698)+1:16:59Elias Laine1:00:38
    1177FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+1:16:59Tero Halonen1:01:05
    1178FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+1:17:02Jalli Veli-Matti1:05:50
    1179FINLets get LOST (1100)+1:17:04Artur Haavisto58:11
    1180FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+1:17:05Klaus Vnttinen1:07:57
    1181FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+1:17:07Ville Mikkonen1:02:14
    1182FINLost Bastards (1007)+1:17:10Janne Kurvinen1:01:48
    1183FINSolita (780)+1:17:13Satu Mkitammi1:08:54
    1184FINOtaKraa (1601)+1:17:13Pekka Lammi52:38
    1185FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+1:17:15Oiva Kumpulainen57:40
    1186FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+1:17:17Toni Lindroos1:04:07
    1187FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+1:17:18Petri Hirvikallio52:27
    1188FINTP Gourp (1086)+1:17:18Jussi Miettinen1:06:43
    1189FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+1:17:20Sami Orpana1:15:28
    1190FINDigita (905)+1:17:22Ossi Ilveskoski1:06:48
    1191FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+1:17:22Mauno Taanila1:04:49
    1192FINHusulan Kunto (975)+1:17:23Juhana Suurnkki1:10:13
    1193FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+1:17:25Yrj Uusivirta1:06:35
    1194FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+1:17:26Ville Lipsonen1:08:57
    1195SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+1:17:26Bjrn Reger1:15:20
    1196FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+1:17:28Juho Marila58:46
    1197FINCSC (1258)+1:17:29Joni Virtanen1:10:27
    1198FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+1:17:30Timo Kosonen1:07:37
    1199FINFunctio Laesa (772)+1:17:31Konsta Nylander1:23:34
    1200FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+1:17:42Oskari Myllykangas1:12:17
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >