jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 8,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINNavi 9 (1013)+51:19Jari Pylvninen1:09:27
    602SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+51:23Niina Hulkkonen1:05:39
    603NORIndre stfold OK (370)+51:24Rune Blgestad1:05:56
    604FINOC Puisto (431)+51:24Petri Ketola1:14:09
    605ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+51:36Daniel Vasser1:03:45
    606FRATOM (730)+51:37Denis SEIMBILLE1:02:08
    607FINJoosehukku (1658)+51:49Heidi Plit1:14:43
    608FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+51:52Juha Kuusisto1:04:09
    609FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+51:55Kim Seppnen1:09:03
    610FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+51:56Esa Orava1:04:24
    611FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+51:57Juhani Heiskanen1:15:54
    612FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+52:03Suvi Oikarinen1:13:51
    613FINOK KPO (783)+52:03Tuomas Hongell1:07:48
    614NORk-94 (448)+52:05Brge Pedersen1:04:35
    615FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+52:05Pertti Syrjl1:08:04
    616FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+52:07Risto Remes1:09:19
    617FINKemin Kiilat (310)+52:08Jussi Laakkio1:01:11
    618FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+52:08Eeka Husu1:07:11
    619FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+52:10Teppo Oinonen1:10:05
    620FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+52:12Tanu Tompuri1:08:06
    621ESTSK Mercury (605)+52:13Tarmo Klaar1:12:49
    622FINHerraseura (601)+52:13Olli Herranen1:10:04
    623FINPelikassit (654)+52:15Aleksi Uosukainen1:12:25
    624FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+52:15Harri Mki1:07:32
    625SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+52:17Mikael Bergstedt1:10:07
    626FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+52:19Juha Rauhala1:00:37
    627FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+52:19Janne Juntunen1:06:37
    628FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+52:23Juha-Matti Suominen1:06:22
    629FINReaktor Innovations (429)+52:24Pasi Huhtiniemi1:08:38
    630FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+52:24Tapio Kujala1:02:36
    631FINKorven Honka (334)+52:25Pasi Mrkl1:04:26
    632FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+52:28Kim Hurtta1:07:14
    633FINPeab (505)+52:31Erkka Harju-Sntti1:10:34
    634FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+52:34Mika Pahkala1:05:57
    635FINOK77 3 (667)+52:34Mikko Kero1:17:36
    636FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+52:35Janne Mtt1:21:16
    637FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+52:39Emmi Haavisto1:12:14
    638FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+52:41Juha-Heikki Henttonen1:13:19
    639FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+52:46Antti Norkio1:13:15
    640FINSettiijt (551)+52:53Mikko Setl1:08:02
    641LATOK Arona (261)+52:56Andis Leontjevs1:07:43
    642FINKannuksen Ura (498)+52:58Kai Paavola1:09:45
    643SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+53:07Alex Odermatt1:14:15
    644SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+53:08Tobias Spng1:12:39
    645SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+53:12Hugo Flordal1:02:44
    646FINAtria (1589)+53:15Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:10:50
    647ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+53:16Sixten Sild1:12:53
    648FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+53:18Hendi Koivisto1:10:55
    649FINPijt-Rasti (561)+53:18Pasi Nieminen1:12:57
    650FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+53:21Markus Kaukonen1:06:29
    651FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+53:25Ilkka Tonteri1:12:07
    652FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+53:33Juha Nousiainen1:12:45
    653FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+53:43Reetta Heiskanen1:12:53
    654FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+53:52Lauri Suomela1:05:38
    655FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+54:16Timo Karhinen1:18:12
    656FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+54:18Ville Inkeri1:12:44
    657FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+54:26Tomi Lfman1:13:35
    658FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+54:26Ilkka Laakso1:09:25
    659FINSupertalentit (1866)+54:29Joonas Tahvanainen1:11:25
    660FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+54:32Jouni Joensuu1:12:44
    661SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+54:39Daniel Stunz1:17:31
    662FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+54:48Eemeli Saukkonen1:05:43
    663CZEUSK Praga (980)+54:50Petr Baldrian1:10:50
    664FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+54:53Matti Rikknen1:09:35
    665SWEMyggans OS (1820)+55:16Mattias Johansson1:14:57
    666FINSahtiserkut (1634)+55:20Mika Ahvenainen1:08:10
    667FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+56:07Antti Jyrkoski1:13:32
    668FINOK Trian 6 (675)+56:11Henri Pasanen1:08:01
    669SWEOK Msen (495)+56:16Ingemar Magnusson59:51
    670FINMC Jymypallo (941)+56:27Kalle Kalapudas1:10:21
    671FINHakuliset (478)+56:30Teemu Hakulinen1:19:02
    672FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+56:38Valtteri Vainio1:06:31
    673FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+56:41Timo Pysti1:08:29
    674FINHnt SK (1042)+56:47Antti Mattila1:12:40
    675FINViVi Master (539)+56:48Toni Illaru1:14:13
    676FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+56:51Jari Heikkinen1:08:25
    677FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+56:52Matti Lindstedt1:07:51
    678FINBeach Boys (486)+57:00Markus Aho1:10:30
    679FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+57:04Matti Takala1:04:22
    680FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+57:04Arto Vainiomki1:04:39
    681FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+57:06Antti Korpi58:28
    682LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+57:09Dagnis Kanepe1:08:23
    683NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+57:11Tore Bjrnerd1:04:40
    684FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+57:14Matti Yliniemi1:08:20
    685FINEnegia (511)+57:16Jouni Anttila1:21:25
    686SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+57:17Tuva Nikolausson1:07:09
    687FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+57:17Ville Koskela1:14:03
    688FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+57:20Antti Turkki1:05:56
    689GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+57:22Ifor Powell1:20:01
    690FINAalto A!dventures (587)+57:23Eki Munukka1:10:07
    691FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+57:26Miika Pietil1:06:17
    692FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (907)+57:27Aleksanteri Jrvinen1:25:41
    693LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+57:29Dzintars Salavs1:09:14
    694FINOK Kristina (830)+57:30Calle Eskola1:25:01
    695FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+57:30Riku Salo1:15:15
    696FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+57:32Juho Maijala1:00:06
    697FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+57:33Kimmo Mtt1:13:08
    698FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+57:34Marko Nevalainen1:09:25
    699LATSurikati (479)+57:34Edijs Smits1:05:39
    700FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+57:36Mika Luukkonen1:08:26
    701FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+57:38Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:05:12
    702SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+57:45Bosse Hallberg1:06:50
    703FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+57:46Jukka Saramki1:13:20
    704LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+57:47Andris Leja1:11:31
    705FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+57:48Sami Friman1:10:44
    706FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+57:48Antti Lindqvist1:15:45
    707FINIBM Sport club (1187)+57:50Heikki Koskinen1:06:52
    708FINSocca (1833)+57:50Heidi Haapasalo1:08:39
    709SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+57:51Lars Berggren1:05:00
    710FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+57:51Mikko Eloholma1:10:27
    711NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+57:53ivind Rummelhoff1:06:18
    712FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+57:56Manu Heinmki1:08:28
    713FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+57:58Mikko Hyyrylinen1:09:05
    714LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+58:00Ints Ulmanis1:08:00
    715FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+58:01Tommi Rantala1:12:24
    716FINMS Parma 7 (508)+58:02Pekka Jokimies1:10:02
    717ESTRakvere OK (630)+58:04Siim Turban1:12:07
    718FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+58:05Tom Stenlund1:12:49
    719FINValtra (724)+58:06Mika Heimonen1:18:14
    720FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+58:08Niko Blomberg1:14:56
    721FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+58:09Sari Nurmela1:10:55
    722FINSK Mortis (394)+58:10Henri Kaprio1:08:10
    723FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+58:13Jussi Niska1:10:02
    724FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+58:13Veli-Matti Lonka1:09:02
    725FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+58:14Jarmo Lehtonen1:12:34
    726FINHI-TEAM (1147)+58:17Petri Lyytikinen1:17:37
    727FINIF Femman 3 (258)+58:19Thomas Hjerpe1:10:23
    728FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+58:21Joonas Heikkil1:16:48
    729FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+58:23Jyri L. Erkkil1:09:36
    730FINInnOK (1069)+58:25Mikko Kainu1:13:24
    731FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+58:25Veeti Nissinen1:11:29
    732FINLuolamiehet (462)+58:28Tuomas Pulli1:05:48
    733FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+58:32Vesa Arki1:05:32
    734FINTsmis-Team (1704)+58:40Iiro Immonen1:14:01
    735FINRasti 88 2 (528)+58:45Timo Jaarinen1:07:56
    736FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+58:47Daniel Wiik1:18:52
    737FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+58:50Antti-Java Lyytikinen1:15:42
    738SWETeam Vstmanland 4 (1434)+58:55Per Sundstrm1:12:02
    739FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+59:02Vincent Frey1:23:43
    740FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+59:05Mari Seppnen1:12:06
    741FINLitran Mitta (721)+59:06Jukka Kujanp1:19:15
    742FINRastin Pojat (1156)+59:09Janne Turpiainen1:15:00
    743ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+59:15Johannes Ehala1:21:40
    744FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+59:18Arttu Liukku1:07:12
    745FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+59:23Kim Mikkola1:09:28
    746FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+59:26Toni Kukkonen1:03:12
    747FINJkriprikaati (572)+59:27Juha Rantala1:07:27
    748FINMusta Neli (613)+59:28Markku Laimio1:07:21
    749FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+59:35Raimo Kauppila1:12:05
    750FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+59:35Henri Lappalainen1:05:44
    751FINNCS Sport (727)+59:36Jarmo Hokkanen1:06:43
    752FINFujitsu (655)+59:36Pasi Laurila1:05:36
    753FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+59:37Olli Nikkari1:07:11
    754FINOutotec (622)+59:39Kristian Myllymki1:10:46
    755SWEOK sterker (436)+59:41Kalle Persson1:11:24
    756FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+59:42Ville Lindqvist1:09:59
    757FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+59:44Kai Vesikallio1:15:29
    758FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+59:45Eero Hyppnen1:08:09
    759FINOK Jorren (1568)+59:45Tony Bjrk1:07:12
    760FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+59:47Jari Mtt1:03:36
    761FINSukK 83 (661)+59:50Eliel Kilkki1:13:03
    762FINLinnankiertjt (755)+59:54Ari Laapas1:00:55
    763FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+59:54Aleksey Balandin1:03:45
    764FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+59:58Kimmo Huurinainen1:18:42
    765FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+59:58Rolf Helander1:03:35
    766SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+1:00:02Johan Redtzer1:11:29
    767NORstmarka OK (864)+1:00:05Terje Linlkken1:26:47
    768FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+1:00:08Jouni Huila1:15:48
    769FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+1:00:08Juha Parviainen1:13:52
    770FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+1:00:09Lauri Shk Peltonen1:08:47
    771FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+1:00:10Bob Hill1:09:28
    772FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+1:00:12Timo Pietarinen1:02:55
    773FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+1:00:12Suvi-Maria Seppnen1:17:28
    774SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+1:00:15Ola Bovallius1:12:56
    775FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+1:00:16Vesa Ketomaa1:09:34
    776FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+1:00:17Ville Uosukainen1:14:43
    777FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+1:00:21Antti Sainio1:03:48
    778FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+1:00:22Petri Laitonen1:20:06
    779SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+1:00:31Per-Johan Josefsson1:22:02
    780RUSOmega 2 (294)+1:00:43Sergey Yashchenko1:08:30
    781FINPaVi (520)+1:00:50Antti Santaharju1:11:09
    782FINOK Trian 7 (761)+1:00:50Kleo Ketonen1:04:27
    783FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+1:00:52Mika Vnni1:14:18
    784FINKarsu.fi (307)+1:00:54Jari Jormanainen1:05:31
    785SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+1:00:56Martin Oppliger1:11:34
    786FINSAL (455)+1:00:56Antti Toppila1:08:51
    787FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+1:00:58Kuikan samoilijat 21:19:42
    788FINAivan Sama (398)+1:00:59Rauno Ratilainen1:03:28
    789FINVaadin (1183)+1:00:59Matti Tahvonen1:01:04
    790FINNenosen veljekset (422)+1:01:01Juho Nenonen1:12:17
    791FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+1:01:03Marko Jaatinen1:07:45
    792FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+1:01:05Heikki Ovaska1:16:53
    793FINRastipukit (678)+1:01:08Matti Ristimki1:14:45
    794FINVaalan Karhu (438)+1:01:09Mika Seppnen1:01:16
    795SWEVsby OK (1360)+1:01:09Joakim Olsson1:16:34
    796FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+1:01:10Ari Heikkil1:06:56
    797ESTOK TON (1091)+1:01:11Kai Saksman1:22:44
    798FINArsenal Finland (1653)+1:01:16Markku Kyyrnen1:17:54
    799FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+1:01:19Pasi Rintala1:17:54
    800FINKerkesix (1870)+1:01:29Tatu Solin1:05:17
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >