jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 9,7 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)1:59:29Johan Hgstrand55:40
    2SWEOK Orion (32)+2:00Erik Andersson57:35
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+2:19Kent Ohlsson58:04
    4SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+5:21Roman Ryapolov58:58
    5FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+5:22Lauri Oikarinen59:06
    6SWETullinge SK (59)+5:24Tomas Krivda58:18
    7FINMS Parma (16)+5:44Arto Talvinen59:37
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+5:53Thomas Carlsson58:39
    9SWErla IF (12)+7:13Robbin Kantarp1:00:39
    10NORFredrikstad SK (33)+7:15Hans Petter Mathisen57:00
    11NORFossum IF (53)+7:16Oskar Strmer57:25
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+7:24Eemeli Suominen1:02:19
    13NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+7:25Bojan Blumenstein1:02:40
    14FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+7:40Teemu Eerola1:00:32
    15RUSNord West (68)+8:11Nikita Stepanov58:40
    16FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+8:17Leo Laakkonen1:00:07
    17LTUIGTISA (34)+8:18Vytautas Beliunas59:10
    18SWEOK Ravinen (10)+8:19Erik Herne58:54
    19SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+8:25Filip Dahlgren57:31
    20SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+8:29Oskar Leinonen59:04
    21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+8:31Pekka Hyvnen1:02:17
    22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (63)+8:42Rickard Brjesson58:25
    23FINRastivarsat (127)+8:47Denis Grishman59:11
    24LATOK Kapa (250)+8:49Guntis Malins58:56
    25NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+8:51Espen Jakobsen59:37
    26ESPCatalonia Team (164)+8:54Marc Serrallonga1:02:34
    27FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+9:13Pauli Leinonen1:04:30
    28SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+9:15Joakim Anden1:00:13
    29NORNTNUI 2 (42)+9:18Tobias Kristensen1:04:32
    30SWEIFK Ume (93)+9:19Martin Hederskog1:01:52
    31FINKangasala SK (45)+9:30Jarkko Liuha1:04:12
    32DENOK Pan rhus (100)+9:30Rasmus Thrane Hansen1:03:25
    33SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+9:32Emil Pettersson1:02:29
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+9:51Luukas Valtonen1:05:15
    35SWESvedalens AIK (67)+10:05Sergey Fedetsenka1:03:41
    36FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+10:33Mikko Huhtinen1:01:04
    37SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+10:36Sebastian Hgler1:04:41
    38FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+10:39Sami Vhnen1:01:48
    39SWEGvle OK (166)+10:39Albin Sjhed1:03:29
    40FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+10:43Tuomas Mattila1:05:20
    41SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+10:47Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist1:04:08
    42FINOK Raseborg (142)+10:49Erik Haajanen1:04:56
    43SWEOK Tisaren (50)+10:50Johan Aronsson1:04:26
    44FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+10:56Timo Saarinen1:03:47
    45SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+11:14Jere Pajunen1:00:02
    46SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+11:15Felix Axelsson59:58
    47SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+11:16Rhys Findlay Robinsson1:04:16
    48FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+11:18Janis Krumins1:01:20
    49FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+11:19Elias Kuukka52:57
    50FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+11:21Ville Parkkinen1:05:06
    51FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+11:21Gleb Tikhonov1:02:30
    52SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+11:22Simon Wikstrm59:55
    53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+11:22Adam Granstedt1:00:01
    54SWEThe Swans (1580)+11:25Casper af Swan Giding1:04:33
    55FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+11:26Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:04:50
    56FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+11:29Juho Rajaniemi1:03:45
    57NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+11:30Bendik Eliassen1:05:18
    58FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+11:30Josh Beech1:01:20
    59FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+11:33Tomi Nrv1:00:25
    60FINEspoon Suunta (88)+11:34Lari Pernu1:00:14
    61FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+11:35Aapo Aaltio1:00:20
    62FINPaimion Rasti (7)+11:40Jesse Laukkarinen1:05:02
    63NORHalden SK 2 (47)+11:44Fredrik Eliasson1:02:21
    64NORKristiansand OK (60)+11:45Dag Blandkjenn1:01:04
    65LATOK Saldus (153)+11:49Kristaps Jaudzems1:00:21
    66SWERehns BK (66)+11:58Jesper Lysell1:00:53
    67SWEHestra IF (78)+11:58Victor Helgesson1:04:53
    68SWErla IF 2 (120)+12:00Halvor Eid Nielsen1:01:39
    69NORFrol IL 2 (90)+12:19Tobias Alstad1:05:24
    70SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+12:31Mikael Eliasson1:01:36
    71SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+13:11Daniel Carlsson Bjernald1:02:04
    72SWEResultat AB (371)+13:18Isak Bergman1:02:23
    73FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+14:39Santeri Silvennoinen1:00:06
    74FINRasTiimi (148)+14:56Matti Keskitalo1:08:40
    75SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+15:05David Lingfors1:01:06
    76FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+15:06Samuel Heinonen1:01:38
    77SWESnttringe SK (133)+15:09Simon Hector1:01:08
    78SWESkogslparna (136)+15:09Brje Pauler1:01:05
    79FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+15:10Antti Ojansivu1:02:52
    80RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+15:19Aleksandr Raikov1:04:52
    81SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+15:19Mattias Nilsson1:05:22
    82FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+15:21Kalle Manninen1:09:29
    83FINLappeen Riento (196)+15:36Simo Mertanen1:01:05
    84SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+15:55Niklas Olofsson1:06:59
    85FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+15:59Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:01:52
    86FINMS Parma 2 (82)+16:25Henri Kalve1:05:57
    87FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+16:26Maxim Sychev1:02:29
    88SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+16:39Assar Hellstrm1:05:38
    89HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+16:41Mate Baumholczer1:02:37
    90FINKoovee 3 (107)+16:52Saul Klemola1:05:45
    91BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+16:52Andrei Zhuravlev1:05:34
    92SWEOK Kre (74)+17:25Remo Ruch1:02:59
    93FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+17:33Matti Liukkonen1:07:27
    94SWEAttunda OK (91)+17:47Axel Wrdhe1:05:25
    95FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+17:50Jouni Kujala1:03:55
    96LTUVERSME (419)+17:51Giedrius Sabaliauskas1:02:46
    97FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+17:54Heikki Toivio1:03:38
    98FINPellon Ponsi (70)+18:02Juho-Matti Taivainen1:09:01
    99FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+18:06Lauri Koivumki1:06:58
    100SWEEksj SOK (72)+18:08Timo Suter1:03:34
    101NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+18:09Jens Johan Brekke1:02:10
    102FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+18:22Ari Merilinen1:07:05
    103FINRastikarhut (131)+19:02Pietu Jutila1:12:04
    104SWEKils OK (1124)+19:11Hugo Lilliestrm1:05:11
    105NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+19:23Skjalg Nyster1:09:20
    106RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+19:24Sergey Osipov1:04:36
    107SWELinkpings OK (102)+19:29Peter Eriksson1:07:23
    108SWESundsvalls OK (224)+19:42Anders Axling1:05:18
    109LTUAzuolas (116)+19:43Gytis Nakvosas1:05:31
    110LTUMedeina (202)+19:45Marijonas Gipas1:04:44
    111SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+19:46Michael Refors1:03:58
    112FINRasti 88 (246)+19:49Markku Laaksonen1:05:50
    113FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+20:04Toni Hartvik1:05:17
    114SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+20:04Niklas Gustafsson1:08:03
    115FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+20:05Topias Helminen1:05:56
    116FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+20:06Teemu Laasanen1:03:49
    117FINRasti-Lukko (170)+20:09Mikael Kauppi1:05:46
    118FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+20:17Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:03:39
    119FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+20:30Joona Tynys1:09:04
    120FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+20:34Teemu Kaksonen1:09:09
    121FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+20:39Juho Pousi1:09:15
    122NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+21:16Anders Bjergaard1:05:03
    123SUIBussola OK (189)+21:22Michael Roethlisberger1:15:05
    124FINLynx 2 (169)+21:34Juuso Viskari1:09:10
    125SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+21:38Philip Persson1:07:38
    126SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+21:49Johan Hagstrmer1:15:39
    127FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+22:07Teemu Kngs1:10:50
    128FINSK Uusi (174)+22:17Tommi Hakuli1:15:31
    129SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+22:37Jesper Svensk1:06:31
    130SWEVxj OK (95)+22:40Lukas Lundgren1:08:20
    131SWEHaninge SOK (233)+22:42Hugo Dahlberg1:08:01
    132GBREUOC (1879)+22:47Will Rigg1:11:32
    133FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+22:48Arttu Lindqvist1:08:20
    134LTUArboro OK (1292)+22:51Dominykas Dulius1:06:48
    135SWEOK Roslagen (207)+23:10Liutauras Bilevicius1:09:00
    136FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+23:43Petri Ikvalko1:08:46
    137SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+23:48Erik Magnusson1:08:40
    138NORBysen IL (158)+23:50Hans Aleksander sthagen1:09:48
    139LATOZONS OK (244)+23:55Martins Linde1:07:26
    140SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+23:57Anton Kllstrm1:08:06
    141SWENykpings OK (52)+24:00Albin Falk1:13:24
    142FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+24:09Hannu Saarijrvi1:07:17
    143FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+24:15Samuli Peltola1:01:26
    144NORNTNUI 3 (351)+24:18Thorstein Wang1:03:38
    145SUIOl Norska (20)+24:33Jonas Geissbhler1:03:50
    146SWESundbybergs IK (126)+24:36David Mellin1:13:24
    147SWETby OK (138)+24:41Anders Jansson1:08:09
    148FINKarjaan Ura (407)+24:43Linus Lehto1:13:34
    149USADVOA (1331)+25:03Greg Ahswede1:09:47
    150FINOK77 2 (235)+25:05Matias Kankkunen1:09:14
    151FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+25:16Sami Haaranen1:15:00
    152LATOK Meridians (157)+25:16Kristaps Magone1:13:06
    153NORVaregg IL (188)+25:20Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:03:42
    154SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+25:24Joar Svartholm1:11:30
    155SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+25:27Allan Mogensen1:06:41
    156SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+25:49Jonas Andersson1:09:20
    157SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+26:07Carl Josefsson1:09:13
    158FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+26:09Kalle Rantala1:13:05
    159SWELnghundra IF (76)+26:30Erik hlin1:10:19
    160FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+26:33Petri Saari1:13:40
    161ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+26:34Andreas Kraas1:10:16
    162SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+26:37Mattias Mrts1:14:32
    163SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+26:39Lukas Hellgren1:10:16
    164NORHeming Orientering (147)+26:39Bjrn Anders Flgen1:08:25
    165SWEBS HK (1850)+26:41Bengtsson Gabriel1:10:31
    166SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+26:42Kent Lundvall1:11:37
    167FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+26:42Timo Parttimaa1:10:49
    168RUSOmega (191)+26:45Sergey Popov1:14:46
    169RUSUltra (571)+26:55Aleksandr Zlobin1:12:04
    170SWEIF Hagen (1342)+26:57Filip Karlsson1:03:37
    171RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+27:01Pavlik Sysoev1:17:13
    172FINPihkaniskat (149)+27:24Tomi Kriinen1:12:15
    173RUSNord West 2 (192)+27:29Kirill Gurlev1:13:26
    174SWEGotlands OF (222)+27:36Andreas Liljegren1:10:42
    175SUIOLG Basel (104)+27:42Robin Brodmann1:13:36
    176FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+27:44Tapio Haarlaa1:10:47
    177LATIK Auseklis (249)+27:51Davis Solmanis1:10:11
    178FINMS Parma 3 (139)+27:56Aleks Hiidenhovi1:13:53
    179NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+28:14Simen Spets Storhov1:07:18
    180FINIF Femman (75)+28:15Anders Bckstrm1:09:12
    181FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+28:16Juha Luoma1:04:53
    182FINLapuan Virki (122)+28:18Antton Sankelo1:05:19
    183DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+28:45Jeppe Ruud1:17:42
    184FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+28:47Jari Liuha1:11:12
    185FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+28:48Matias Rokka1:13:11
    186NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+29:04Martin Hoset1:08:34
    187CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+29:05Pavel Prochazka1:14:48
    188RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+29:06Alexey Zemlyakov1:09:24
    189FINIF Brahe (178)+29:12Vesa Aaltonen1:10:03
    190FINIF Femman 2 (167)+29:13Viljam Grahn1:10:45
    191SWEJnkpings OK (173)+29:17Victor Hansson1:06:23
    192RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+29:20Alexander Popov1:13:18
    193NOROppsal orientering (216)+29:21Ola Marius Pedersen1:12:54
    194FINKoovee 4 (159)+29:22Michal Hubacek1:12:32
    195SWESders-Tyres (320)+29:25Niklas Wrane1:14:40
    196FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+29:25Tommi Uusimki1:10:18
    197FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+29:28Teemu Harju1:09:27
    198FINMS Parma 4 (293)+29:29Olli Suonp1:11:57
    199FINEspoon Akilles (132)+29:38Jani Riissanen1:14:34
    200SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+29:53Ludvig Sigrand1:14:42
    All Next 200 >