jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 9,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+29:56Harri Poutiainen1:18:43
    202NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+29:57Thore Kornmo1:09:21
    203FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+29:58Juha-Matti Laakso1:08:03
    204FINLahden Taimi (277)+30:00Timo Sarkkinen1:15:41
    205NORTrollelg (92)+30:03Roar Skulbrstad1:14:42
    206LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+30:05Edgars Bernans1:13:22
    207FINUReA (1588)+30:27Samuli Launiainen1:13:48
    208SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+31:12Daniel Duhlbo1:14:24
    209FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+31:14Juha Huhtanen1:15:16
    210FINOK Trian 3 (172)+31:18Erik Fabritius1:10:51
    211ESTSK100 (602)+31:21Lauri Tammeme1:09:16
    212FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+31:43Pekka Pekkala1:20:45
    213SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+31:45Daniel Grahn1:10:56
    214NORNordbrden family (1157)+31:48 Nordbrden1:15:43
    215SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+31:53Lukas Gustavsson1:11:33
    216SWERehns BK 2 (259)+31:58Andreas Calleberg1:14:21
    217FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+32:01Aymeric Wolz1:06:14
    218FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+32:03Antti Vyrynen1:12:36
    219FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+32:03Teppo Pellinen1:16:02
    220FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+32:04Jussi Laurila1:11:52
    221FINOK Trian 2 (73)+32:08Victor Mansner1:20:39
    222SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+32:09Henrik Eliasson1:13:09
    223FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+32:26Jaakko Laine1:17:27
    224FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+32:28Hermanni Sankelo1:08:59
    225FINDowntown 65 (355)+32:34Lauri Viitanen1:13:23
    226FINOulun Tarmo (533)+32:36Aapo Viippola1:07:03
    227CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+32:38Tomas Udrzal1:04:07
    228FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+32:38Tommi Lavonen1:09:57
    229SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+32:46Bjrn Karlsson1:13:56
    230FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+32:48Joona Lindroth1:13:17
    231NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+32:52David Runde1:20:39
    232FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+32:54Antti Rantala1:20:26
    233FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+32:57Samuel Vainiomki1:17:57
    234FINLapin Veikot (470)+33:02Mikko Tilja1:16:41
    235FINSiilin Rasti (171)+33:04Pekka Vtinen1:07:13
    236SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+33:10Christoffer Wilestedt1:23:08
    237SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+33:11Mattias Nilsson1:13:12
    238SWEIF Rigor (1242)+33:15Martin Boberg1:17:22
    239RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+33:15Danila Khokhlov1:04:13
    240SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+33:20Lars Bygden1:13:52
    241FINTeme Ski Team (302)+33:25Antti Honkimaa1:05:13
    242NORAsker SK (137)+33:30Leif Strmer1:13:44
    243SWEOK Rodhen (101)+33:55Emil Grehn1:23:51
    244FINOlavin Rasti (208)+34:00Eero Turkki1:14:46
    245FINNavi 2 (284)+34:01Lars Vicari1:09:05
    246SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+34:03Jonas Lundgren1:14:07
    247FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+34:04Roni-Ville Rissanen1:22:41
    248FINIitin Pyrint (604)+34:06Valto Laiho1:13:17
    249FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+34:09Mikael Bostrm1:09:34
    250FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+34:15Jani Tamminen1:21:01
    251NORModum OL (503)+34:16David Lver1:11:04
    252FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+34:20Linas Jasinskas1:27:01
    253FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+34:26Jarno Kallio-Knn1:09:57
    254SWEOK Enen (1102)+34:29Steen Fabian1:11:22
    255SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+34:31Hugo Djurstedt1:05:02
    256SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+34:35Per Forsberg1:16:57
    257FINSuunta 2000 (304)+34:38Marko Vapa1:11:19
    258FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+34:48Anssi Muikku1:12:22
    259SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+35:01Niklas Olsson1:12:00
    260SWEDela 2 (1576)+35:06Daniel Sjlund1:15:32
    261FINOK77 (187)+35:19Tobias Jern1:10:51
    262FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+35:24Juha Villa1:11:38
    263FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+35:42Tommi Kuronen1:15:08
    264FINOK Trian 5 (456)+35:52Hannes Wickholm1:19:01
    265FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+35:54Konsta Sipilinen1:11:05
    266NORVang OL (1316)+35:56Even Lindaas1:21:48
    267NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+35:59Einar Lune1:15:12
    268NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+36:05Are Kristiansen1:14:33
    269FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+36:10Mika Mannervesi1:21:48
    270FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+36:14Kai Samposalo1:16:20
    271SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+36:17Johan Otterstrm1:09:47
    272FINTelemark Team rn (359)+36:31Eero Moilanen1:15:59
    273SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+36:33Christoffer Eskilsson1:10:19
    274SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+36:35Viktor Flingmark1:09:14
    275FINSK Vuoksi (219)+36:36Heikki Husu1:16:34
    276FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+36:47Juha Lassila1:13:28
    277SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+36:49Henrik Persson1:13:32
    278FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+36:51Sami Lfbacka1:11:43
    279FINPerhon Kiri (410)+36:52Juho Lakanen1:21:44
    280FINNrpes OK (565)+36:54Kenneth Smeds1:18:02
    281FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+36:56Sami Kriinen1:12:42
    282FINHelppoRasti (532)+37:01Sami Nurmi1:20:08
    283SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+37:06Linus Kaisajuntti1:14:36
    284FINIK Falken (262)+37:26Mathias Henriksson1:16:54
    285SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+38:19Johan Eklund1:11:57
    286FINLynx 4 (238)+38:28Ville Sundberg1:18:14
    287NORNTNUI 4 (376)+38:38Hannah Malmei1:20:06
    288SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+38:53Joar Trygg1:24:51
    289FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+39:04Matti Linna1:12:27
    290HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+39:07Nandor Borbas1:13:54
    291ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+39:08Rene Post1:13:40
    292FINHiiltomiehet (326)+39:15Jussi Partanen1:19:56
    293FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+39:16Ville Kernen1:21:09
    294NOREmit (321)+39:19Tommy Jauhojrvi1:24:52
    295FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+39:27Veera Kiuru1:22:53
    296FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+39:41Asgeir Mjsund1:04:27
    297FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+39:42Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:16:43
    298GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+39:44Markus Grtsch1:14:50
    299FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+39:46Ville Kosola1:14:18
    300FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+39:53Otso Seppl1:13:13
    301GBREUOC 2 (1880)+40:00Andrew Lindsay1:17:31
    302FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+40:15Erkki Ahonen1:13:43
    303SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+40:19Bjrn berg1:13:52
    304FINKonserni (820)+40:22Olli Hiidensalo1:10:09
    305SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+40:23Gustav Eklf1:14:15
    306SWERns OK (299)+40:25Simon Bohman1:17:14
    307FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+40:35Mikko Salonen1:16:04
    308FINSK Uranus (726)+40:36Lars Soldagg1:10:29
    309FINIntersport (344)+40:38Petri Forsman1:13:16
    310FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+40:39Jussi Tokola1:16:05
    311NORVerdal OK (325)+40:40Kurt Ove Melbye1:13:24
    312NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+40:41Jakob Hjelseth1:21:26
    313FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+40:44Severi Aikio1:15:41
    314SWEOK Milan (696)+40:49Jacob Fransson1:29:52
    315RUSFryazino (282)+40:51Grigoriy Etenko1:21:03
    316FINLammin Ski (257)+41:13Jouni Vantaala1:21:21
    317FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+41:14Tero Ojala1:18:16
    318FINEx-Legends (260)+41:19Heikki Laine1:15:37
    319FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+41:21Markku Taskila1:19:42
    320FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+41:30Juho Tiukkanen1:28:57
    321FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+41:40Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:11:44
    322FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+41:45Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:21:12
    323FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+41:51Jussi Virtanen1:17:10
    324FINRasti-Perni (766)+41:52Lassi Vuorinen1:12:01
    325FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+42:05Ossi Mustonen1:15:21
    326FINLapin Sudet (972)+42:12Juho Uotila1:15:51
    327FINPullin serkut (411)+42:15Hannu Pulli1:20:39
    328FINRaisu Lumous (642)+42:35Janne Rty1:14:48
    329FINNostars (301)+42:38Jyrki Noponen1:28:12
    330FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+42:39Samu Takanen1:16:30
    331FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+42:50Lauri Lindberg1:16:43
    332NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+42:52Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:26:41
    333SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+42:57Jesper Hedberg1:16:30
    334NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+43:20Asle Skulbrstad1:25:04
    335FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+43:21Sami Lyytinen1:24:45
    336FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+43:26Jani Kiuru1:24:37
    337FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+43:29Joni Kemppi1:15:42
    338LATOK Kurmis (477)+43:54Reinels Putnins Garais1:24:33
    339SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+44:11Oskar Svahn1:09:27
    340ESTPuujalad (389)+44:16Immato Oliver1:16:05
    341FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+44:27Sauli Kuopus1:19:47
    342FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+44:41Harri Lammi1:15:44
    343FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+44:45Tuomo Niskanen1:26:27
    344FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+44:49Petri Kuusinen1:20:09
    345FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+44:55Timo Savelainen1:20:02
    346FINMS Parma 5 (329)+44:55Jussi Karttila1:10:49
    347DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+45:04Mikkel Lyskjr1:15:34
    348FINEtulan veljekset (483)+45:11Atte Etula1:15:38
    349FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+45:14Lauri Valkonen1:12:39
    350FINRasti-Hyry (614)+45:35Timo Partanen1:26:51
    351FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+45:37Tuomas Puonti1:15:10
    352NORGanddal IL (827)+45:37Per Ivar Stokland1:20:58
    353FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+45:37Eemeli Salmelin1:23:08
    354NOROK Moss (756)+45:38Thomas Roskifte1:20:54
    355NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+45:45Svein Erik Sgrd1:20:09
    356FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+45:48Yrjn Hynninen1:11:23
    357FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+45:48Jaakko Juntunen1:22:22
    358FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+45:57Olli Pulkkanen1:30:08
    359RUSLegenda (358)+45:58Valeriy Pautov1:21:34
    360NORLierbygda OL (1175)+46:04Mia Havers1:11:28
    361SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+46:07Simon Rueegg1:13:28
    362FINRiihon ukk (434)+46:10Pasi Jokinen1:19:39
    363GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+46:19Torben Timmermann1:28:42
    364RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+46:20Evgenii Ivanenko1:17:39
    365NORIF Sturla (313)+46:21Harald Thon1:26:11
    366SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+46:24Urs Tschamper1:26:02
    367FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+46:27Petri Moisio1:17:22
    368FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+46:28Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:26:05
    369NORGNEIST (360)+46:30yvind Johannessen1:27:42
    370RUSMEPhI (1326)+46:49Dmitriy Krylov1:19:35
    371FINToiska (957)+46:56Taavi Mustajoki1:12:45
    372FINRastiseiska (356)+47:00Akseli Ketola1:23:39
    373SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+47:09Rebecka Nylin1:23:46
    374LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+47:13Ondrej Kotecky1:17:52
    375FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+47:20Antti Kalapudas1:32:43
    376FINLynx 3 (297)+47:29Aleksi Mattila1:23:57
    377FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+47:31Tuomas Rajamki1:21:38
    378FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+47:53Jani Kurhinen1:19:06
    379SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+47:58Jannie Hagrd1:20:38
    380FINJussis seven (397)+48:01Lars Bukkehave1:19:48
    381SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+48:05Roger Ntzi1:22:17
    382FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+48:05Pertti Pasanen1:22:20
    383FINRastiketut (489)+48:09Tomi Vartiamki1:20:44
    384FINRasti-Vihti (247)+48:10Mikael Kykk1:18:17
    385ESTOK Vru (743)+48:12Alar Kume1:24:07
    386FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+48:20Matte Kontola1:20:56
    387LAT30draugi.lv (481)+48:25Martins Godins1:18:10
    388FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+48:28Miko Saarilaakso1:24:00
    389SWEFK Gingarna (866)+48:31Magnus Larsson1:25:06
    390NOREnga (227)+48:34Mini Blomseth1:21:53
    391FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+48:45Panu Karhu1:15:23
    392FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+48:46Ville Laakso1:23:48
    393LATBurkanciems OK (283)+48:49Martins Vabulis1:17:23
    394FINOK Botnia (278)+48:54Jonas Nyman1:20:56
    395SWETby OK 2 (493)+48:56Emma Hagrot1:20:17
    396FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+49:02Mikko Laine1:19:43
    397FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+49:03Jyrki Ahvonen1:25:46
    398FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+49:06Mikko Mkirinne1:20:11
    399NORTeam Johnny (1828)+49:06Espen Bergstrm1:21:31
    400FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+49:14Kari Laine1:22:33
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >