jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 9,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+49:15Pekka Torvinen1:24:34
    402RUSALKO-STOP (183)+49:16Nikolai Znoev1:32:14
    403NORRingerike OL (807)+49:17Per Erik Opseth1:29:54
    404SWEJrflla OK (231)+49:23Johan Langerak1:15:07
    405FINSuunta Jurva (400)+49:31Matti Tarkkanen1:27:49
    406FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+49:35Asko Saatsi1:22:52
    407FINLuumen Rasti (205)+49:35Janne Neuvonen1:21:27
    408FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+49:38Erkki Linna1:23:56
    409FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+49:40Ville Widgren1:31:55
    410FINJyvskyln amk (472)+49:41Jari Jrvinen1:23:34
    411FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+49:42Mikko Numminen1:16:39
    412FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+49:44Jaakko Nyrhinen1:18:35
    413FINRasti-Jussit (255)+49:47Sakari Koskela1:19:20
    414FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+49:49Tommi Hynninen1:25:13
    415FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+49:50Teemu Paavola1:20:01
    416FINRasti-Jyry (420)+49:52Heikki Alanko1:23:20
    417LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+49:54Martins Vimba1:19:01
    418RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+49:54Andrey Kuokkanen1:26:51
    419FINTuuripellet (440)+49:57Heikki Tukiainen1:19:15
    420FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+49:58Esa Savolainen1:19:41
    421FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+49:59Arto Vesamo1:25:05
    422FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+50:02Joose Nurmela1:21:59
    423FINUlvilan Ura (305)+50:08Eero Lehtonen1:09:43
    424GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+50:09Steve Wilson1:40:04
    425LTUTakas OK (350)+50:12Andrejus Jemeljanenko1:12:18
    426FINTeam Olli Jokinen (465)+50:19Ville Maksimainen1:24:54
    427FINLynx 6 (1476)+50:33Joakim Ingelsson1:12:36
    428FINPesikunta (1550)+50:36Simo Toivonen1:30:27
    429FINRC Eemeli (381)+50:37Teemu Kalvas1:36:30
    430FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+50:38Mikko Lepist1:18:28
    431RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+50:40Superoleg Maksimov1:32:17
    432FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+50:45Matti Ilmonen1:18:09
    433FINValkealan Kajo (406)+51:00Eerik Sihvola1:23:01
    434FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+51:01Veli-Matti Oikari1:31:51
    435SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+51:03Johan Spetz1:25:23
    436SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+51:03Mats Lilja1:16:17
    437ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+51:05Lauri Olli1:19:05
    438ESTOK Ilves (336)+51:11Sven Oras1:29:25
    439FINLaihian Luja (276)+51:13Tapio Karppi1:25:46
    440NORVang OL 2 (1413)+51:15Jan Ola Pedersen1:20:03
    441FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+51:24Petri Kettunen1:22:24
    442FINPetolintu (338)+51:26Sampo Forssen1:22:04
    443FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+51:28Tapio Hankala1:20:52
    444FINOK Terjrv (292)+51:29Valter Forsen1:22:05
    445FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+51:31Mikael Sundstrm1:15:13
    446FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+51:55Jukka Toivari1:22:48
    447SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+51:56Ludvig Waktel1:19:39
    448RUSNord West 3 (578)+51:57Ilya Kudriavtcev1:22:43
    449FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+51:59Asko Sippola1:26:53
    450FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+52:04Mika Kuokkanen1:31:36
    451FINJuntit OK (506)+52:04Lauri Leinonen1:23:49
    452FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+52:06Tuomas Ojanen1:27:47
    453FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+52:08Kari Koivisto1:32:13
    454FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+52:14Malmi Joona1:25:09
    455SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+52:30Martin Bellander1:18:20
    456FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+52:35Aleksi Menp1:19:11
    457FINSavon Suunta (281)+52:42Tapio Tikkanen1:23:03
    458FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+52:42Janne Salomki1:18:28
    459FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+52:44Paavo Yliluoma1:21:59
    460FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+52:45Jari Jokela1:16:50
    461SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+52:48Magnus Rajan1:22:34
    462FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+52:50Tommi Reponen1:18:37
    463GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+52:51Paula Starke1:26:54
    464GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+52:53Andrej Olunczek1:38:47
    465FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+52:54Erkki Saarijrvi1:27:03
    466ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+52:55Randy Korb1:22:27
    467FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+53:05Jukka Mkikyr1:23:24
    468FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+53:07Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:25:54
    469SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+53:08Lind Petter1:19:06
    470FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+53:08Ulrika Uotila1:14:19
    471FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+53:10Tero Heittola1:15:33
    472NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+53:12yvind Thmt1:39:15
    473ESTJOKA (290)+53:17Priit Poopuu1:26:00
    474FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+53:34Juho Lehtimki1:25:52
    475FINSK-0K (1621)+53:43Jaakko Pitknen1:24:44
    476FINKustavin Ahto (872)+53:50Kalle Jrvel1:37:44
    477SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+53:52Ove Oksvold1:23:41
    478FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+53:53Asko Lautamki1:24:28
    479LATAluksne (926)+53:54Mikus Zagata1:18:08
    480FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+53:55Matti Hokkanen1:26:22
    481SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+53:58Mats Luspa1:29:17
    482FINJoen Suunta (441)+53:59Jaakko Leppnen1:24:05
    483SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+54:01Harry Hietanen1:19:43
    484NORBirkenes IL (386)+54:03Asgeir Reiersen Jensen1:17:46
    485RUSMass-sport (1671)+54:06Sergei Makeichik1:20:47
    486FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+54:12Jussi Joja1:28:51
    487SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+54:21Ulrik Imberg1:18:21
    488FINKartankiertjt (971)+54:24Pasi Lehtimki1:25:38
    489LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+54:25Agris Robs1:26:14
    490FINVeikkaus (924)+54:27Markus Heikkil1:14:10
    491FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+54:29Jani Sirainen1:23:41
    492SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+54:31Henrik Ghl1:15:34
    493NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+54:37Kjell Erik Riseland1:09:52
    494SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+54:37Andre Sahlsten1:19:27
    495FINToimen Pojat (782)+54:40Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:17:44
    496FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+54:43Matias Hovi1:23:04
    497FINMurut (444)+54:44Ilona Haarlaa1:28:10
    498FINDream Team (1857)+54:45Mikael Nyholm1:16:14
    499FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+54:46Pekka Herttua1:27:02
    500FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+54:54Janne Laukkanen1:27:54
    501FINPiispan poijjat (861)+54:58Timo Tavast1:28:58
    502FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+54:59Eero Kahila1:19:06
    503FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+55:01Aku Virjula1:27:47
    504FINGRK (1769)+55:01Riku Partanen1:20:32
    505FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+55:03Ville Tiljander1:25:26
    506SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+55:09Andreas Curiger1:25:01
    507SWEIF Thor (1351)+55:22Victor Bylund1:18:04
    508FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+55:24Janne Karri1:17:41
    509FINKoovee 5 (308)+55:37Miika Jrvinen1:29:36
    510NORNeed for speed (1650)+55:47Ola Lesteberg1:23:05
    511FINPanssariprikaati (526)+55:48Mika Hakala1:24:07
    512SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+55:54Sara Lundblad1:21:51
    513SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+55:55Niina Hulkkonen1:20:31
    514FINMADROG (425)+56:01Marila Anna-Sofia1:28:50
    515FINFTA 3 (1575)+56:03Essi Visnen1:23:01
    516FINKaslink (1836)+56:06Vesa Forsblom1:25:22
    517FINSolf IK (705)+56:09Marcus Enegren1:23:38
    518FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+56:11Esa Kurki1:25:32
    519FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+56:12Aki Yrj1:20:59
    520NORWing OK (1035)+56:14Svein Erik Bratsberg1:28:46
    521FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+56:15Jani Lepist1:28:33
    522FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+56:23Petri Hynninen1:20:58
    523FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+56:24Henri Krats1:26:55
    524RUSYaroslavl (1245)+56:26Dmitry Parkhut1:31:11
    525FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+56:32Janne Pihlajaniemi1:22:35
    526FINKemin Kiilat (310)+56:36Jussi Laakkio1:15:59
    527FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+56:38Leif Haajanen1:22:49
    528FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+56:40Marko Orell1:27:49
    529FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+56:41Janne Juntunen1:21:19
    530FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+56:43Ossi Salokannel1:31:06
    531FRATOM (730)+56:47Denis SEIMBILLE1:17:38
    532FINKaakon Rasti (427)+56:48Miika Ruokonen1:22:40
    533FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+56:52Markku Nieminen1:30:06
    534FINOK Trian 8 (683)+56:53Anders Ingman1:29:56
    535FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+56:54Esa Orava1:19:42
    536FINRastiPiikki (303)+56:58Pasi Tlkk1:27:38
    537FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+56:59Pauli Ojanper1:23:24
    538SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+57:02Jan-Olov Bergman1:27:20
    539FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+57:02Matti Sipponen1:35:00
    540RUSLeader PTZ (1040)+57:07Igor Kirillov1:30:44
    541FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+57:08Hannu Tiainen1:24:25
    542FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+57:12Jussi Silvennoinen1:26:35
    543FINTurun NMKY (1314)+57:19Joni Holmroos1:20:43
    544FINLynx 5 (623)+57:27Tony Hellstedt1:28:10
    545FINArk United (1046)+57:29Manu Humppi1:23:57
    546FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+57:30Timo Lppnen1:31:21
    547FINMaarian Mahti (352)+57:42Mika Venho1:29:53
    548FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+57:42Mika Pahkala1:21:25
    549FINOK77 4 (487)+57:46Mika Pasonen1:24:55
    550FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+57:47Petri Vanninen1:25:20
    551FINReaktor Innovations (429)+57:48Pasi Huhtiniemi1:24:22
    552FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+57:49Teppo Oinonen1:26:04
    553FINMetshallitus (1800)+57:50Raimo Itkonen1:28:31
    554FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+57:52Jari Ohrankmmen1:26:42
    555FINJoosehukku (1658)+57:53Heidi Plit1:31:07
    556FINIF Minken (497)+57:55Sren Strandvall1:32:36
    557FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+57:55Juha Kuusisto1:20:32
    558NORIndre stfold OK (370)+57:56Rune Blgestad1:22:48
    559SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+57:58Mikael Bergstedt1:26:08
    560FINPeab (505)+58:07Erkka Harju-Sntti1:26:30
    561FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+58:27Lauri Suomela1:20:33
    562FINKannuksen Ura (498)+58:29Kai Paavola1:25:36
    563RUSOmega 3 (490)+58:36Sergey Skopinskiy1:32:33
    564FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+58:40Eeka Husu1:24:03
    565SWETibro OK (717)+58:40Peter Brmerson1:32:16
    566FINHerraseura (601)+58:41Olli Herranen1:26:52
    567NORk-94 (448)+58:43Brge Pedersen1:21:33
    568FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+58:49Jukka Peltonen1:29:27
    569FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+58:54Tomi Lfman1:28:23
    570SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+59:10Hugo Flordal1:19:02
    571FINTeam Happonen (569)+59:15Mikko Happonen1:30:24
    572FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+59:19Timo Kokkonen1:36:09
    573FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+59:25Bruno Nazario1:33:01
    574ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+59:28Sixten Sild1:29:25
    575FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+59:30Antti Norkio1:30:19
    576FINOK Trian 6 (675)+59:32Henri Pasanen1:21:42
    577SWEKunglvs OK (821)+59:33Erik Aderstedt1:31:28
    578FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+59:34Harri Mki1:25:11
    579FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+59:36Markus Kaukonen1:23:04
    580FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+59:38Juha-Heikki Henttonen1:30:36
    581FINSettiijt (551)+59:39Mikko Setl1:25:08
    582SWEOK Msen (495)+59:41Ingemar Magnusson1:13:36
    583SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+59:51Alex Odermatt1:31:19
    584FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+59:57Hannu Pietil1:34:41
    585FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+1:00:01Ville Mihl1:27:32
    586FINKorven Honka (334)+1:00:04Pasi Mrkl1:22:25
    587CZEUSK Praga (980)+1:00:05Petr Baldrian1:26:25
    588ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:00:12Tarmo Klaar1:31:08
    589FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+1:00:14Ilkka Laakso1:25:33
    590FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:00:17Juha Rauhala1:18:55
    591FINPelikassit (654)+1:00:19Aleksi Uosukainen1:30:49
    592FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+1:00:21Kim Seppnen1:27:49
    593FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:00:27Tapio Kujala1:20:59
    594SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+1:00:32Tobias Spng1:30:23
    595FINNavi 9 (1013)+1:00:34Jari Pylvninen1:29:02
    596FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+1:00:37Tuomas Karjalainen1:29:09
    597FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+1:00:39Eemeli Saukkonen1:21:54
    598POLOK!Sport (384)+1:00:39Piortr Dragowski1:31:59
    599FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+1:00:42Olli Ranta1:31:26
    600FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+1:00:44Tanu Tompuri1:26:58
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >