jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 9,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:00:50Raivo Erik1:37:06
    602FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:00:50Antti Jyrkoski1:28:35
    603FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+1:00:52Juho Maijala1:13:46
    604FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+1:00:54Matti Lindstedt1:22:13
    605FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+1:00:57Janne Mtt1:39:58
    606FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+1:00:58Hendi Koivisto1:28:55
    607FINViVi Master (539)+1:01:01Toni Illaru1:28:46
    608FINAtria (1589)+1:01:05Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:29:00
    609FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+1:01:09Suvi Oikarinen1:33:17
    610FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+1:01:20Timo Karhinen1:35:36
    611FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+1:01:42Antti Korpi1:13:24
    612NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+1:01:50Tore Bjrnerd1:19:39
    613FINSupertalentit (1866)+1:01:52Joonas Tahvanainen1:29:08
    614FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:01:55Manu Heinmki1:22:47
    615FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+1:01:55Mikko Eloholma1:24:51
    616FINSocca (1833)+1:01:58Heidi Haapasalo1:23:07
    617FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+1:02:00Jari Heikkinen1:23:54
    618FINAalto A!dventures (587)+1:02:01Eki Munukka1:25:05
    619FINSahtiserkut (1634)+1:02:13Mika Ahvenainen1:25:23
    620LATSurikati (479)+1:02:13Edijs Smits1:20:38
    621ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+1:02:16Daniel Vasser1:24:45
    622FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+1:02:35Kim Hurtta1:27:41
    623FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+1:02:36Emmi Haavisto1:32:31
    624FINIisu (633)+1:02:38Markku Loukusa1:31:18
    625FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+1:02:40Risto Remes1:30:12
    626FINOK KPO (783)+1:02:40Tuomas Hongell1:28:45
    627FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+1:02:42Mikko Hyyrylinen1:24:09
    628FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+1:02:45Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:20:39
    629FINIBM Sport club (1187)+1:02:50Heikki Koskinen1:22:12
    630GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+1:02:51Ifor Powell1:35:50
    631FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+1:02:56Tom Stenlund1:28:00
    632FINLuolamiehet (462)+1:02:57Tuomas Pulli1:20:37
    633FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+1:02:59Riku Salo1:31:04
    634FINLinnankiertjt (755)+1:03:00Ari Laapas1:14:21
    635NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+1:03:00ivind Rummelhoff1:21:45
    636FINPijt-Rasti (561)+1:03:04Pasi Nieminen1:33:03
    637FINMS Parma 7 (508)+1:03:05Pekka Jokimies1:25:25
    638SWEMyggans OS (1820)+1:03:17Mattias Johansson1:33:18
    639SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+1:03:19Bosse Hallberg1:22:44
    640SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+1:03:22Tuva Nikolausson1:23:34
    641FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+1:03:24Arto Vainiomki1:21:19
    642FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+1:03:26Valtteri Vainio1:23:39
    643FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+1:03:28Anssi Parkkinen1:26:31
    644FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+1:03:34Miika Pietil1:22:45
    645FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+1:03:37Juha-Matti Suominen1:27:56
    646FINSK Mortis (394)+1:03:38Henri Kaprio1:23:58
    647FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+1:03:41Vesa Arki1:21:01
    648LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+1:03:43Dagnis Kanepe1:25:17
    649FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+1:03:44Ilkka Tonteri1:32:46
    650LATOK Arona (261)+1:03:47Andis Leontjevs1:28:54
    651FINFujitsu (655)+1:03:51Pasi Laurila1:20:11
    652FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+1:03:54Marko Nevalainen1:26:05
    653FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+1:03:54Timo Pysti1:26:02
    654FINMC Jymypallo (941)+1:03:56Kalle Kalapudas1:28:10
    655FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:03:58Antti Turkki1:22:54
    656FINBeach Boys (486)+1:03:59Markus Aho1:27:49
    657FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+1:04:00Mika Luukkonen1:25:10
    658FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+1:04:01Matti Rikknen1:29:03
    659FINMusta Neli (613)+1:04:02Markku Laimio1:22:15
    660FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+1:04:04Jouni Joensuu1:32:36
    661FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+1:04:04Sari Nurmela1:27:10
    662FINInnOK (1069)+1:04:06Mikko Kainu1:29:25
    663FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+1:04:08Matti Yliniemi1:25:34
    664FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+1:04:09Antti Lindqvist1:32:26
    665FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+1:04:11Ville Inkeri1:32:57
    666FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+1:04:15Jari Mtt1:18:24
    667LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+1:04:15Dzintars Salavs1:26:20
    668FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+1:04:18Bob Hill1:23:56
    669FINHI-TEAM (1147)+1:04:21Petri Lyytikinen1:34:01
    670FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+1:04:24Matti Takala1:22:02
    671FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+1:04:24Ville Koskela1:31:30
    672FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+1:04:28Reetta Heiskanen1:33:58
    673FINHnt SK (1042)+1:04:28Antti Mattila1:30:41
    674FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:04:30Veli-Matti Lonka1:25:39
    675LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+1:04:31Ints Ulmanis1:24:51
    676FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+1:04:34Mari Seppnen1:27:55
    677FINValtra (724)+1:04:41Mika Heimonen1:35:09
    678FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+1:04:49Daniel Wiik1:35:14
    679FINHakuliset (478)+1:04:49Teemu Hakulinen1:37:41
    680NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:04:49Sofie Johansson1:15:33
    681FINValmet Tampere (1101)+1:04:53Henri Korkka1:18:11
    682FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+1:04:57Juha Nousiainen1:34:29
    683FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+1:04:59Veeti Nissinen1:28:23
    684FINVaadin (1183)+1:05:01Matti Tahvonen1:15:26
    685FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+1:05:03Pertti Syrjl1:31:22
    686FINLitran Mitta (721)+1:05:13Jukka Kujanp1:35:42
    687FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+1:05:15Rolf Helander1:19:12
    688FINTsmis-Team (1704)+1:05:17Iiro Immonen1:30:58
    689FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+1:05:21Jussi Niska1:27:30
    690SWETeam Vstmanland 4 (1434)+1:05:22Per Sundstrm1:28:49
    691FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+1:05:23Toni Kukkonen1:19:29
    692LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+1:05:25Andris Leja1:29:29
    693FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+1:05:25Jarmo Lehtonen1:30:05
    694FINNCS Sport (727)+1:05:28Jarmo Hokkanen1:22:55
    695FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+1:05:30Kim Mikkola1:25:55
    696ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+1:05:31Johannes Ehala1:38:16
    697FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+1:05:32Timo Pietarinen1:18:35
    698FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:05:34Esa Kuivaniemi1:46:20
    699FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:05:36Tuomas Hakkarainen1:45:06
    700FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+1:05:36Kimmo Huurinainen1:34:40
    701FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+1:05:36Kai Vesikallio1:31:41
    702SWESkellefte OK (1034)+1:05:37Ulf Hgglund1:46:18
    703SUIOLV Zug (1335)+1:05:37Brigitte Grniger Huber1:51:10
    704SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:05:37Magnus Bergman1:44:40
    705FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+1:05:38Tero Lehtonen1:46:25
    706FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:05:39Tero Kopra1:47:13
    707NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:05:40Niklas Profors1:40:28
    708FINRasti-Nokia (674)+1:05:40Kai Pasonen1:39:43
    709FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:05:40Tiitus Mustajoki1:43:58
    710FINRasti E4 (269)+1:05:41Timo Maukonen1:39:51
    711FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:05:42Matti Forsberg1:47:11
    712ESTRakvere OK (630)+1:06:18Siim Turban1:30:41
    713FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+1:06:18Sami Friman1:29:34
    714FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+1:06:18Jyri L. Erkkil1:27:51
    715FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+1:06:18Lauri Shk Peltonen1:25:16
    716FINOK Jorren (1568)+1:06:19Tony Bjrk1:24:06
    717SWEOK sterker (436)+1:06:19Kalle Persson1:28:22
    718FINJkriprikaati (572)+1:06:21Juha Rantala1:24:41
    719SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+1:06:21Lars Berggren1:23:50
    720FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+1:06:28Jouni Huila1:32:28
    721FINOC Puisto (431)+1:06:29Petri Ketola1:39:34
    722FINVaalan Karhu (438)+1:06:31Mika Seppnen1:16:58
    723FINRempsun Metalli (640)+1:06:34Pivi Autio1:17:48
    724FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+1:06:40Antti Sainio1:20:27
    725FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+1:06:42Joonas Heikkil1:35:29
    726FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+1:06:44Marko Jaatinen1:23:46
    727RUSOmega 2 (294)+1:06:48Sergey Yashchenko1:24:55
    728FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+1:06:48Jukka Saramki1:32:42
    729FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:06:51Thomas Hjerpe1:29:15
    730FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+1:06:53Vesa Ketomaa1:26:31
    731LATVeselava (510)+1:06:54Janis Actins1:24:36
    732FINRastihaukat (568)+1:06:59Tuomas Helin1:21:59
    733FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+1:07:05Tommi Rantala1:31:48
    734FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+1:07:06Olli Nikkari1:25:00
    735FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+1:07:08Jani Honkanen1:25:59
    736FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+1:07:11Aleksey Balandin1:21:22
    737FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+1:07:13Juha Parviainen1:31:17
    738FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+1:07:14Lauri Hollo1:22:32
    739FINOC Toffee (416)+1:07:15Jussi Koskinen1:18:27
    740FINBaron Team (1716)+1:07:16Timi Jaarinen1:22:15
    741SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+1:07:19Martin Oppliger1:28:17
    742FINEnegia (511)+1:07:20Jouni Anttila1:41:49
    743FINRasti 88 2 (528)+1:07:21Timo Jaarinen1:26:52
    744FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+1:07:22Arttu Liukku1:25:36
    745FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+1:07:23Markus Oksanen1:22:16
    746FINKunto Kaverit (875)+1:07:25Jani Varis1:20:05
    747FINThinkers (709)+1:07:25Teemu Luukko1:29:14
    748FINRastin Pojat (1156)+1:07:26Janne Turpiainen1:33:37
    749SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+1:07:27Jorrit Boekel1:22:32
    750FINOK Trian 7 (761)+1:07:29Kleo Ketonen1:21:26
    751FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+1:07:31Ville Lindqvist1:28:08
    752FINKarsu.fi (307)+1:07:32Jari Jormanainen1:22:29
    753FINSukK 83 (661)+1:07:33Eliel Kilkki1:31:06
    754FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+1:07:34Tytti Kirvesmies1:16:49
    755FINAivan Sama (398)+1:07:42Rauno Ratilainen1:20:31
    756FINArsenal Finland (1653)+1:07:42Markku Kyyrnen1:34:40
    757FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+1:07:42Pasi Rintala1:34:37
    758FINSeuramiehet (1802)+1:07:45Tomi Kommeri1:26:08
    759FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (907)+1:07:46Aleksanteri Jrvinen1:46:20
    760FINYIT Rakennus (570)+1:07:48Pekkala Sini1:30:40
    761FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+1:07:48Jouni Heinnen1:24:56
    762SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+1:07:50Kiril Yovchev1:30:26
    763FINKerkesix (1870)+1:07:53Tatu Solin1:22:01
    764FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+1:07:55Antti-Java Lyytikinen1:35:07
    765FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+1:07:58Kimmo Mtt1:33:53
    766FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+1:07:58Ville Leinonen1:27:32
    767FINRastipukit (678)+1:08:00Matti Ristimki1:31:57
    768FINSAL (455)+1:08:02Antti Toppila1:26:17
    769FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+1:08:04Toni Tyrmi1:24:07
    770SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+1:08:08Per-Johan Josefsson1:39:59
    771FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+1:08:10Petri Laitonen1:38:14
    772NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+1:08:11Marta Ulvensen1:23:09
    773FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+1:08:11Jarkko Ustinov1:21:04
    774FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+1:08:12Marko Visnen1:11:25
    775FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+1:08:17Petteri Salminen1:19:05
    776SWEVsby OK (1360)+1:08:18Joakim Olsson1:34:03
    777FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+1:08:19Marttiina Joensuu1:21:42
    778FINIK Falken 2 (658)+1:08:22Kenneth Lassila1:22:56
    779FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+1:08:24Eero Hyppnen1:27:08
    780FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+1:08:24Ilkka Koivu1:19:47
    781FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+1:08:29Ari Heikkil1:24:35
    782FINPaVi (520)+1:08:35Antti Santaharju1:29:14
    783SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+1:08:35Ulf Karlsson1:25:38
    784FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+1:08:37Henri Lappalainen1:25:06
    785FINNenosen veljekset (422)+1:08:39Juho Nenonen1:30:15
    786FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+1:08:41Niko Blomberg1:35:49
    787SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+1:08:45Urs Jordi1:42:28
    788FINRasti Elmo (564)+1:08:50Eero Latva-Rasku1:27:54
    789FINSappion Veikot (378)+1:09:07Petri Jykyl1:24:12
    790FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+1:09:15Raimo Kauppila1:32:05
    791FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+1:09:19Kari Myllymki1:30:44
    792SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+1:09:22Ola Bovallius1:32:23
    793FINOK Kristina (830)+1:09:24Calle Eskola1:47:15
    794SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+1:09:27Johan Redtzer1:31:14
    795FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+1:09:35Antti Fljt1:46:18
    796FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+1:09:35Ville Uosukainen1:34:21
    797FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+1:09:37Samu Ristkari1:33:31
    798FINOutotec (622)+1:09:37Kristian Myllymki1:31:04
    799GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+1:09:39Alistair Landels1:15:33
    800FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+1:09:39Lauri Laine1:27:40
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >