jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 10,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201SWEIF Hagen (1342)+28:10Filip Karlsson1:12:31
    202SWEBS HK (1850)+28:15Bengtsson Gabriel1:19:46
    203SWEJnkpings OK (173)+28:33Victor Hansson1:13:20
    204LATIK Auseklis (249)+28:35Davis Solmanis1:18:36
    205SUIOLG Basel (104)+28:35Robin Brodmann1:22:10
    206NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+28:36Martin Hoset1:15:47
    207RUSUltra (571)+28:42Aleksandr Zlobin1:21:32
    208RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+28:51Pavlik Sysoev1:26:44
    209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+29:06Tapio Haarlaa1:19:50
    210FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+29:27Jari Liuha1:19:33
    211RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+29:28Alexander Popov1:21:07
    212FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+29:28Tommi Uusimki1:18:02
    213FINKoovee 4 (159)+29:51Michal Hubacek1:20:42
    214FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+29:53Matias Rokka1:21:57
    215FINIF Brahe (178)+29:56Vesa Aaltonen1:18:28
    216FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+29:58Juha-Matti Laakso1:15:44
    217SWESders-Tyres (320)+30:03Niklas Wrane1:22:59
    218NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+30:05Thore Kornmo1:17:10
    219SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+30:11Ludvig Sigrand1:22:41
    220RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+30:36Alexey Zemlyakov1:18:35
    221FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+30:40Teemu Harju1:18:20
    222FINUReA (1588)+30:56Samuli Launiainen1:21:58
    223FINEspoon Akilles (132)+31:37Jani Riissanen1:24:14
    224FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+31:45Aymeric Wolz1:13:39
    225CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+31:49Pavel Prochazka1:25:13
    226DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+31:51Jeppe Ruud1:28:29
    227SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+31:54Daniel Duhlbo1:22:47
    228FINIF Femman 2 (167)+31:55Viljam Grahn1:21:08
    229FINOK Trian 3 (172)+31:58Erik Fabritius1:19:12
    230CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+32:03Tomas Udrzal1:11:13
    231FINDowntown 65 (355)+32:04Lauri Viitanen1:20:34
    232FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+32:09Harri Poutiainen1:28:37
    233FINLahden Taimi (277)+32:11Timo Sarkkinen1:25:33
    234FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+32:12Jussi Laurila1:19:41
    235SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+32:13Daniel Grahn1:19:05
    236ESTSK100 (602)+32:14Lauri Tammeme1:17:50
    237SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+32:16Lukas Gustavsson1:19:37
    238FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+32:16Hermanni Sankelo1:16:28
    239RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+32:33Danila Khokhlov1:11:12
    240FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+32:33Juha Huhtanen1:24:16
    241NOROppsal orientering (216)+32:35Ola Marius Pedersen1:23:49
    242FINOulun Tarmo (533)+32:37Aapo Viippola1:14:45
    243FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+32:40Antti Vyrynen1:20:54
    244FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+32:40Tommi Lavonen1:17:40
    245FINOK Trian 2 (73)+32:47Victor Mansner1:28:59
    246SWERehns BK 2 (259)+33:03Andreas Calleberg1:23:07
    247FINMS Parma 4 (293)+33:14Olli Suonp1:23:23
    248FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+33:14Samuel Vainiomki1:25:55
    249FINTeme Ski Team (302)+33:23Antti Honkimaa1:12:52
    250LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+33:25Edgars Bernans1:24:23
    251SWEIF Rigor (1242)+33:53Martin Boberg1:25:41
    252FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+33:53Pekka Pekkala1:30:36
    253FINLapin Veikot (470)+34:03Mikko Tilja1:25:23
    254NORNordbrden family (1157)+34:06 Nordbrden1:25:42
    255FINNavi 2 (284)+34:10Lars Vicari1:16:55
    256FINSiilin Rasti (171)+34:10Pekka Vtinen1:16:00
    257NORAsker SK (137)+34:15Leif Strmer1:22:10
    258SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+34:25Henrik Eliasson1:23:06
    259NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+34:27David Runde1:29:55
    260SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+34:29Bjrn Karlsson1:23:20
    261FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+34:30Jaakko Laine1:27:12
    262FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+34:34Antti Rantala1:29:47
    263NORTrollelg (92)+34:48Roar Skulbrstad1:27:08
    264SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+34:50Christoffer Wilestedt1:32:29
    265FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+34:56Mikael Bostrm1:18:02
    266FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+35:01Teppo Pellinen1:26:41
    267SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+35:07Jonas Lundgren1:22:52
    268NORModum OL (503)+35:15David Lver1:19:44
    269FINOK77 (187)+35:18Tobias Jern1:18:31
    270SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+35:24Niklas Olsson1:20:04
    271FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+35:31Roni-Ville Rissanen1:31:49
    272FINMS Parma 3 (139)+35:37Aleks Hiidenhovi1:29:15
    273FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+35:54Anssi Muikku1:21:09
    274FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+36:02Jarno Kallio-Knn1:19:14
    275SWEOK Enen (1102)+36:30Steen Fabian1:21:04
    276SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+36:31Hugo Djurstedt1:14:43
    277SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+36:42Lars Bygden1:24:55
    278FINSuunta 2000 (304)+36:56Marko Vapa1:21:18
    279SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+37:01Viktor Flingmark1:17:21
    280SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+37:05Christoffer Eskilsson1:18:32
    281FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+37:13Juha Lassila1:21:35
    282FINIitin Pyrint (604)+37:20Valto Laiho1:24:12
    283NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+37:24Are Kristiansen1:23:33
    284FINOlavin Rasti (208)+37:29Eero Turkki1:25:56
    285FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+37:32Linas Jasinskas1:37:54
    286FINSK Vuoksi (219)+37:33Heikki Husu1:25:12
    287NORVang OL (1316)+37:34Even Lindaas1:31:07
    288FINNrpes OK (565)+37:36Kenneth Smeds1:26:25
    289SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+37:37Mattias Nilsson1:25:19
    290FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+37:49Konsta Sipilinen1:20:41
    291FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+37:53Sami Lfbacka1:20:26
    292SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+37:54Per Forsberg1:27:57
    293SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+38:02Henrik Persson1:22:26
    294FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+38:04Sami Kriinen1:21:31
    295FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+38:06Juha Villa1:22:01
    296FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+38:07Tommi Kuronen1:25:14
    297SWEOK Rodhen (101)+38:18Emil Grehn1:35:55
    298FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+38:21Kai Samposalo1:26:08
    299SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+38:21Linus Kaisajuntti1:23:32
    300FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+38:32Joona Lindroth1:26:42
    301SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+38:41Johan Otterstrm1:19:52
    302FINHelppoRasti (532)+38:52Sami Nurmi1:29:40
    303FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+39:01Matti Linna1:20:05
    304SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+39:13Johan Eklund1:20:32
    305NORNTNUI 4 (376)+39:17Hannah Malmei1:28:26
    306FINTelemark Team rn (359)+39:17Eero Moilanen1:26:26
    307HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+39:23Nandor Borbas1:21:51
    308FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+39:32Otso Seppl1:20:33
    309NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+39:37Einar Lune1:26:31
    310FINOK Trian 5 (456)+39:38Hannes Wickholm1:30:28
    311FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+39:40Mika Mannervesi1:32:59
    312ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+39:43Rene Post1:21:56
    313FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+39:49Ville Kosola1:22:02
    314FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+39:53Jani Tamminen1:34:20
    315SWEDela 2 (1576)+39:55Daniel Sjlund1:28:02
    316FINIK Falken (262)+40:02Mathias Henriksson1:27:11
    317FINLynx 4 (238)+40:16Ville Sundberg1:27:43
    318GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+40:19Markus Grtsch1:23:06
    319FINHiiltomiehet (326)+40:39Jussi Partanen1:29:01
    320FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+40:55Erkki Ahonen1:22:04
    321SWERns OK (299)+40:56Simon Bohman1:25:26
    322SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+40:58Bjrn berg1:22:12
    323FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+40:58Ville Kernen1:30:32
    324FINKonserni (820)+41:01Olli Hiidensalo1:18:29
    325FINSK Uranus (726)+41:10Lars Soldagg1:18:44
    326FINIntersport (344)+41:10Petri Forsman1:21:29
    327FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+41:13Asgeir Mjsund1:13:40
    328FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+41:13Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:25:55
    329FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+41:14Mikko Salonen1:24:24
    330NOREmit (321)+41:16Tommy Jauhojrvi1:34:30
    331GBREUOC 2 (1880)+41:30Andrew Lindsay1:26:42
    332FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+41:45Jussi Tokola1:24:52
    333NORVerdal OK (325)+41:52Kurt Ove Melbye1:22:17
    334SWEOK Milan (696)+42:12Jacob Fransson1:38:56
    335SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+42:33Joar Trygg1:36:12
    336FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+42:34Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:20:19
    337FINPerhon Kiri (410)+42:38Juho Lakanen1:35:11
    338NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+42:49Jakob Hjelseth1:31:15
    339RUSFryazino (282)+42:53Grigoriy Etenko1:30:46
    340FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+43:08Tero Ojala1:27:51
    341FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+43:12Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:30:20
    342FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+43:44Severi Aikio1:26:22
    343FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+43:47Ossi Mustonen1:24:44
    344FINPullin serkut (411)+43:50Hannu Pulli1:29:55
    345FINRasti-Perni (766)+43:56Lassi Vuorinen1:21:46
    346FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+44:08Joni Kemppi1:24:02
    347FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+44:24Veera Kiuru1:35:31
    348ESTPuujalad (389)+44:44Immato Oliver1:24:14
    349FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+44:46Jussi Virtanen1:27:46
    350SUIOLV Zug (1335)+44:48Brigitte Grniger Huber1:38:02
    351FINLapin Sudet (972)+44:53Juho Uotila1:26:13
    352SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+45:02Jesper Hedberg1:26:16
    353FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+45:02Samu Takanen1:26:34
    354FINEx-Legends (260)+45:02Heikki Laine1:27:01
    355FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+45:15Lauri Lindberg1:26:49
    356FINLammin Ski (257)+45:23Jouni Vantaala1:33:12
    357FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+45:26Juho Tiukkanen1:40:34
    358FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+45:44Sauli Kuopus1:28:45
    359FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+45:50Lauri Valkonen1:20:56
    360FINEtulan veljekset (483)+45:55Atte Etula1:24:03
    361SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+45:56Gustav Eklf1:27:29
    362FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+46:14Timo Savelainen1:29:02
    363SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+46:15Magnus Bergman1:32:59
    364NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+46:16Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:37:46
    365FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+46:25Sami Lyytinen1:35:30
    366FINHauhon Sisu (168)+46:26Esa Kuivaniemi1:34:53
    367FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+46:28Tero Lehtonen1:34:56
    368NORGanddal IL (827)+46:34Per Ivar Stokland1:29:36
    369DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+46:52Mikkel Lyskjr1:25:03
    370FINRaisu Lumous (642)+47:07Janne Rty1:27:01
    371RUSMEPhI (1326)+47:46Dmitriy Krylov1:28:13
    372FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+47:57Harri Lammi1:26:41
    373FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+48:01Tero Kopra1:37:16
    374LATOK Kurmis (477)+48:06Reinels Putnins Garais1:36:26
    375FINToiska (957)+48:09Taavi Mustajoki1:21:39
    376SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+48:10Simon Rueegg1:23:12
    377FINRasti E4 (269)+48:12Timo Maukonen1:30:03
    378NORLierbygda OL (1175)+48:14Mia Havers1:21:19
    379NOROK Moss (756)+48:22Thomas Roskifte1:31:19
    380SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+48:28Urs Tschamper1:35:47
    381RUSLegenda (358)+48:31Valeriy Pautov1:31:48
    382FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+48:35Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:35:53
    383NORGNEIST (360)+48:37yvind Johannessen1:37:30
    384SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+48:38Oskar Svahn1:21:35
    385FINMS Parma 5 (329)+48:40Jussi Karttila1:22:15
    386NORIF Sturla (313)+48:41Harald Thon1:36:12
    387FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+48:52Petri Moisio1:27:28
    388GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+48:54Torben Timmermann1:38:58
    389LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+48:54Ondrej Kotecky1:27:14
    390FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+48:56Petri Kuusinen1:31:57
    391SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+48:57Rebecka Nylin1:33:15
    392FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+49:19Jani Kurhinen1:28:13
    393FINRastiseiska (356)+49:26Akseli Ketola1:33:46
    394FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+49:27Panu Karhu1:23:46
    395LATBurkanciems OK (283)+49:29Martins Vabulis1:25:44
    396FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+49:32Matti Forsberg1:38:42
    397LAT30draugi.lv (481)+49:33Martins Godins1:26:59
    398FINRasti-Vihti (247)+49:34Mikael Kykk1:27:22
    399FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+49:37Pertti Pasanen1:31:33
    400RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+49:39Evgenii Ivanenko1:28:39
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >