jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 11,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+1:30:15Jouni Laakso1:52:23
    1002FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+1:30:23Matti Alasuvanto1:47:45
    1003FINOscar Software (1155)+1:30:23Pekka Mki1:50:23
    1004FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+1:30:26Miika Heikkil1:55:41
    1005FINMetsklusteri (798)+1:30:28Eetu Eini2:01:58
    1006FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+1:30:30Marko Nygrd1:50:16
    1007FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+1:30:32Markus Saarinen1:59:14
    1008FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+1:30:34Petri Miettinen2:00:17
    1009FINIF land (544)+1:30:35Niklas Bling1:51:52
    1010FINTarpian Suunta (906)+1:30:37Esa Toivonen1:49:25
    1011FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+1:30:40Eero Turto1:57:19
    1012FINLemin Eskot (841)+1:30:40Janne Kinttu2:04:10
    1013FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+1:30:45Markus Haakana1:50:50
    1014LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+1:30:46Andris Strazdins1:54:39
    1015FINSulzer (1203)+1:30:51Tommi Ratia1:50:54
    1016FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+1:31:03Olli Vehmasto2:01:43
    1017FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+1:31:20Jari Kauppinen2:12:57
    1018FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+1:32:15Heidi Ekman2:02:28
    1019FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+1:32:18Mikko Tuunanen1:57:04
    1020FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+1:32:20Asko Toropainen1:44:20
    1021FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+1:32:22Juuso Reponen1:55:56
    1022FINOlvastin Tana (910)+1:32:23Juha Jokela1:49:39
    1023FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+1:32:24Tero Hihnala1:52:24
    1024FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+1:32:24Ari Jussinmki1:52:23
    1025FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+1:32:29Tuomo Oksanen1:48:32
    1026FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+1:32:31Timo Nurmiranta1:53:44
    1027FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+1:32:39Antti Jokinen1:55:20
    1028FINSelviytyjt (1567)+1:32:43Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:58:22
    1029FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+1:32:55Tiire Pihkaniska1:54:57
    1030FINRistin Miehet (1274)+1:32:57Kimmo Kerkknen2:02:54
    1031FINArmatuuri (1561)+1:33:09Lassi Onne2:14:31
    1032FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+1:33:09Jussi Kiviniemi2:05:13
    1033FINOC Harharetki (763)+1:33:13Markus Suominen1:56:21
    1034FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+1:33:13Juho Marila1:47:06
    1035NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+1:33:14Ole Morten Frseth1:54:46
    1036FINTampereen Yritys (825)+1:33:21Olkku Heikki2:16:26
    1037FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+1:33:24Eero Brnnare1:54:58
    1038FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+1:33:25Toni Lindroos1:52:50
    1039SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+1:33:28Stefan Trnqvist2:15:14
    1040FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+1:33:36Rauno Laine2:08:20
    1041FINIivolan Team (813)+1:33:38Urpo Vnnen1:58:34
    1042FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+1:33:38Sami Raitola2:02:31
    1043FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+1:33:41Jussi Hietala1:42:27
    1044FINOtaKraa (1601)+1:33:43Pekka Lammi1:41:43
    1045LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+1:33:44Antanas Jurevicius1:59:03
    1046FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+1:33:49Jouni Markku1:58:17
    1047FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+1:33:57Tommi Oksa1:59:34
    1048NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+1:33:58Kristian Kihle1:47:26
    1049FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+1:34:00Ville Suntioinen1:54:35
    1050FINMMK OK (1698)+1:34:04Elias Laine1:50:18
    1051GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+1:34:07Stephan Haenelt2:08:10
    1052FINEDX (871)+1:34:08Hannu Krger2:09:00
    1053FINErs seura (1239)+1:34:09Jari-Pekka Rantala2:02:39
    1054FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+1:34:10Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:56:40
    1055FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+1:34:13Olavi Junttila2:06:48
    1056FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+1:34:17Roope Korpela2:08:08
    1057FINMets Forest (1149)+1:34:23Vesa Junnikkala2:11:29
    1058FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+1:34:26Eetu Immonen2:04:46
    1059FINMS Parma 8 (504)+1:34:28Asko Vainio1:57:17
    1060FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+1:34:30Marjukka Hanhijrvi2:04:47
    1061FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+1:34:32Mika Huhtanen2:11:07
    1062FINNavi 6 (870)+1:34:35Vesa Vnnen2:19:49
    1063FINPargas IF 2 (768)+1:34:36Anders Brink2:07:02
    1064FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+1:34:40Hannu Ruotsalainen2:24:52
    1065FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+1:34:47Antti Laitinen2:04:28
    1066FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+1:34:48Jesse Valto1:57:11
    1067SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+1:34:48Johan Swartz2:14:20
    1068FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+1:34:49Annelie Glasberg1:49:46
    1069FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+1:34:50Timo Nyknen2:01:49
    1070USAOUSA (629)+1:34:51Mihata Kai1:57:01
    1071FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+1:34:59Otto Olsson2:06:49
    1072FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+1:34:59Teppo Salmi1:53:49
    1073FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+1:35:00Jussi Riku Helander1:57:13
    1074FINAjokoirat (854)+1:35:07Henrik Nord1:53:56
    1075FINNavi 8 (927)+1:35:07Santtu Virjula1:54:06
    1076ESTBona Fide (771)+1:35:20Mati Preitof1:59:22
    1077FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+1:35:25Vesa-Ville Vnnen2:20:02
    1078FINIK rnen (636)+1:35:25Jussi Mkinen2:13:46
    1079FINEpiln Esa (1020)+1:35:26Jukka Savolainen1:57:37
    1080FINTornator (702)+1:35:28Piia Ivakko1:55:10
    1081FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+1:35:30Jari Mkinen1:54:50
    1082FINAC Harharetki (671)+1:35:32Lauri Ylnen1:55:59
    1083FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+1:35:33Oiva Kumpulainen1:48:33
    1084FINAndritz WP (1747)+1:35:37Pasi Lahdenvirta2:02:58
    1085FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+1:35:40Matti Nveri2:18:55
    1086FININUS (1231)+1:35:42Sergei Tozur2:29:03
    1087FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+1:35:45Toni Karsikas2:08:20
    1088FINHrt Lampaat (713)+1:35:46Antti Hurri1:57:19
    1089FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+1:35:49Niina Laininen1:50:53
    1090FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+1:35:51Heikki Norri1:44:50
    1091FINESE Tiimi (1113)+1:35:53Jarno Marttinen1:47:41
    1092FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+1:35:53Tero Helenius1:54:58
    1093FINSolsidan IF (1552)+1:35:57Mikko Ilmonen1:58:07
    1094FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+1:35:57Sami Orpana2:06:40
    1095FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+1:35:59Hannu Kortetjrvi2:11:02
    1096FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+1:36:04Suvi-Maria Seppnen2:16:17
    1097NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+1:36:06Sverre Ottesen1:57:55
    1098FINKRIK Finland (1891)+1:36:34Lotta Tuominen1:53:13
    1099FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+1:36:41Veli Syrjl1:56:40
    1100FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+1:36:44Tero Niittymki2:04:03
    1101FINLets get LOST (1100)+1:36:45Artur Haavisto1:50:27
    1102FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+1:36:45Petri Hautaniemi1:55:30
    1103SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+1:36:47Martin Gantenbein2:03:55
    1104FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+1:36:49Kaapro Hkkinen2:12:37
    1105FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+1:36:49Teppo Hujala2:13:15
    1106FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+1:36:52Tommi Roimela1:57:28
    1107FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+1:36:53Aki Tenhunen2:18:42
    1108FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+1:36:54Tero Halonen1:53:35
    1109FINSievin Sisu (708)+1:37:09Pasi Virkkala2:04:07
    1110FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+1:37:16Roy Parnetti2:00:57
    1111FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+1:37:22Olli Kares2:16:03
    1112FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+1:37:25Kauko Vainiomki2:03:15
    1113FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+1:37:28Ville Halonen2:05:48
    1114FINOK EMitVit (908)+1:37:30Jani Vuorinen2:01:54
    1115FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+1:37:31Teemu Karhu2:07:01
    1116FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+1:37:34Tommi Salminen1:58:54
    1117GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+1:37:35Matt Pickering1:57:57
    1118FINKanin tahti (1129)+1:37:35Juha Heikkil2:11:02
    1119FINRssi-Rasti (554)+1:37:36Hannu Savolainen1:57:32
    1120FINJudica (1758)+1:37:38Juuso Ouli2:04:10
    1121FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+1:37:39Jalli Veli-Matti1:59:02
    1122FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+1:37:39Lassi Hietala1:55:53
    1123FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+1:37:39Jens-Owe Hgnabba2:00:16
    1124FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+1:37:41Ari Lampinen1:59:50
    1125FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+1:37:42Panu Eerola2:00:07
    1126FINHRUP (649)+1:37:44Savilahti Petri1:58:40
    1127FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+1:37:48Veli-Matti Jutila2:03:57
    1128FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+1:37:54Yrj Uusivirta1:59:39
    1129FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+1:37:55Juha Lerssi2:02:02
    1130FINRaula Team (1702)+1:38:03Mikko Raula1:48:13
    1131NORBysen IL 2 (473)+1:38:14Otto Richard Eide1:57:02
    1132RUSLosy (1732)+1:38:20Martin Krivushin1:53:23
    1133FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+1:38:40Ville Koskenkorva1:54:32
    1134FINLkintvarikko (1569)+1:38:59Mikko Hls1:50:42
    1135FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+1:39:09Tuomas Asikainen2:05:44
    1136FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+1:39:12Semi Helin1:59:03
    1137FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+1:39:30Juhani Ruuhala1:34:43
    1138FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+1:39:52Janne Isoaho1:39:54
    1139FINNavi 3 (538)+1:39:52Jesse Ihalainen2:17:41
    1140FINDigita (905)+1:39:53Ossi Ilveskoski2:01:54
    1141FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+1:39:55Petri Hirvikallio1:47:39
    1142FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+1:40:00Timo Kosonen2:02:42
    1143FINTelko (940)+1:40:01Niko Nilsen1:49:20
    1144FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+1:40:03Kalevi Mkip1:39:05
    1145FINHaikkiheikit (944)+1:40:06Iiro Sepp1:57:39
    1146FINPrssi ry (522)+1:40:07Heikki Kohvakka1:59:11
    1147FINVakka-Rasti (923)+1:40:15Pasi Nurmi1:59:55
    1148FINLost Bastards (1007)+1:40:16Janne Kurvinen1:57:29
    1149LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+1:40:17Raimonds Bondars1:48:13
    1150FINLumme Energia (1826)+1:40:17Pekka Nurmi2:03:21
    1151FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+1:40:23Mauno Taanila2:00:25
    1152FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+1:40:24Kaarle Lounela2:05:51
    1153FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+1:40:26Jani Juvankoski2:03:07
    1154FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+1:40:28Jouni Iso-Markku2:06:52
    1155FINSpektrum (1293)+1:40:28Sebastian Holm2:02:48
    1156FINFutisforum2 (1072)+1:40:32Aapo Kovanen2:06:55
    1157FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+1:40:36Tommi Kontulainen2:00:30
    1158LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+1:40:38Mareks Tumass2:11:38
    1159FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+1:40:39Jarno Leinonen2:00:20
    1160FINLappeen Siniset (976)+1:40:44Antti Kohonen2:04:06
    1161FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+1:40:48Timo Prnnen2:07:11
    1162FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+1:40:49Olli Syrjnen1:51:31
    1163FINVnkypannu (1790)+1:40:51Jari Kaitajrvi2:01:27
    1164FINFennovoima (1707)+1:41:00Lauri Rintala1:59:47
    1165FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+1:41:01Elina Kuitunen2:04:15
    1166FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+1:41:02Ville Lipsonen2:05:08
    1167FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+1:41:04Tapio Lehtonen2:11:46
    1168FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+1:41:06Marko Parikka2:06:47
    1169FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+1:41:11Panu Kuittinen1:47:04
    1170FINPiiroiset (1251)+1:41:14Tommi Piiroinen2:01:01
    1171FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+1:41:15Aki Saari2:06:27
    1172FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+1:41:16Ignatius Harri2:03:13
    1173SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+1:41:18Ella Andersson1:53:33
    1174SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+1:41:19Johan Jacobsson2:15:31
    1175FINVerttuun Namika (575)+1:41:24Timo Hmlinen1:51:19
    1176FINPss Viiraa (806)+1:41:27Mikko Soikkeli2:15:08
    1177ESTOK Prguphja (433)+1:41:27Paul Lumi2:26:45
    1178FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+1:41:31Arto Malmberg2:21:08
    1179FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+1:41:40Mari Laurinen2:14:09
    1180LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+1:41:44Ainars Gailis1:58:25
    1181FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+1:41:45Hannes Koljonen2:13:42
    1182FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+1:41:45Jari Kiiskinen2:03:24
    1183FIN000 Voorumi (809)+1:41:47Seppo Rantala2:04:01
    1184FINSuunnaton Into (693)+1:41:50Ari Paganus1:57:47
    1185FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+1:41:54Mikko-Ville Toivonen2:10:51
    1186FINVuorenveikot (467)+1:42:06Ville Klem2:14:02
    1187FINPatria Land (1586)+1:42:07Timo Haltia2:02:56
    1188FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+1:42:07Erkka Rinne1:41:56
    1189FINKntit (1036)+1:42:14Toni Nevantausta1:57:53
    1190FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+1:42:15Erno Karpoff1:52:24
    1191FINVarma Peesi (1703)+1:42:16Pasi Ukkola2:07:39
    1192FINSurut (1540)+1:42:27Markku Piittari1:55:09
    1193FINNordea Urheilu (638)+1:42:27Juha Kylliinen1:53:50
    1194FINKananpojat (912)+1:42:28Vesa Kyckling2:01:31
    1195FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+1:42:32Lauri Beilmann1:48:51
    1196FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+1:42:37Perttu Kurvinen2:05:41
    1197FINOK77 6 (1154)+1:42:39Esko Sirn1:59:01
    1198FINSyv pummi (1152)+1:42:45Antti Tapiola2:05:59
    1199FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+1:42:46Alex Lagerstedt1:59:33
    1200FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+1:42:48Samu Salmelin1:54:48
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >