jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 11,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201LATIK Auseklis (249)+29:40Davis Solmanis1:24:37
    202FINKarjaan Ura (407)+29:43Linus Lehto1:31:11
    203SWEBS HK (1850)+29:52Bengtsson Gabriel1:26:19
    204SWEGotlands OF (222)+29:54Andreas Liljegren1:25:37
    205RUSUltra (571)+30:01Aleksandr Zlobin1:27:47
    206RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+30:47Alexander Popov1:27:22
    207FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+30:50Tommi Uusimki1:24:20
    208FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+30:52Jari Liuha1:25:54
    209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+31:11Tapio Haarlaa1:26:51
    210FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+31:12Juha-Matti Laakso1:21:54
    211SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+31:13Ludvig Sigrand1:28:39
    212FINIF Brahe (178)+31:17Vesa Aaltonen1:24:45
    213FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+31:18Matias Rokka1:28:18
    214RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+31:19Pavlik Sysoev1:34:08
    215SWESders-Tyres (320)+31:22Niklas Wrane1:29:14
    216NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+31:22Thore Kornmo1:23:23
    217FINKoovee 4 (159)+31:29Michal Hubacek1:27:16
    218RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+31:43Alexey Zemlyakov1:24:38
    219FINUReA (1588)+32:20Samuli Launiainen1:28:18
    220FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+32:36Teemu Harju1:25:12
    221FINDowntown 65 (355)+32:48Lauri Viitanen1:26:14
    222CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+32:51Tomas Udrzal1:16:57
    223FINEspoon Akilles (132)+32:59Jani Riissanen1:30:32
    224FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+32:59Jussi Laurila1:25:24
    225FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+33:01Aymeric Wolz1:19:51
    226RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+33:02Danila Khokhlov1:16:37
    227FINIF Femman 2 (167)+33:03Viljam Grahn1:27:12
    228FINOK Trian 3 (172)+33:11Erik Fabritius1:25:21
    229SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+33:12Daniel Duhlbo1:29:01
    230FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+33:17Hermanni Sankelo1:22:25
    231NOROppsal orientering (216)+33:21Ola Marius Pedersen1:29:31
    232FINLahden Taimi (277)+33:26Timo Sarkkinen1:31:44
    233FINOK Trian 2 (73)+33:30Victor Mansner1:34:38
    234SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+33:33Lukas Gustavsson1:25:50
    235FINOulun Tarmo (533)+33:33Aapo Viippola1:20:37
    236SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+33:35Daniel Grahn1:25:23
    237FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+33:35Tommi Lavonen1:23:31
    238ESTSK100 (602)+33:40Lauri Tammeme1:24:12
    239DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+33:46Jeppe Ruud1:35:20
    240FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+33:50Antti Vyrynen1:27:00
    241CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+33:50Pavel Prochazka1:32:10
    242FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+34:05Harri Poutiainen1:35:29
    243FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+34:28Samuel Vainiomki1:32:05
    244FINTeme Ski Team (302)+34:33Antti Honkimaa1:18:58
    245FINMS Parma 4 (293)+34:38Olli Suonp1:29:43
    246SWERehns BK 2 (259)+34:52Andreas Calleberg1:29:52
    247FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+35:03Juha Huhtanen1:31:42
    248FINNavi 2 (284)+35:44Lars Vicari1:23:25
    249FINLapin Veikot (470)+35:56Mikko Tilja1:32:12
    250NORAsker SK (137)+35:57Leif Strmer1:28:48
    251FINSiilin Rasti (171)+36:19Pekka Vtinen1:23:05
    252FINOK77 (187)+36:22Tobias Jern1:24:31
    253SWEIF Rigor (1242)+36:23Martin Boberg1:33:07
    254NORNordbrden family (1157)+36:25 Nordbrden1:32:57
    255SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+36:26Niklas Olsson1:26:02
    256SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+36:26Jonas Lundgren1:29:07
    257LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+36:28Edgars Bernans1:32:22
    258FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+36:31Mikael Bostrm1:24:33
    259FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+36:33Jaakko Laine1:34:11
    260NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+36:34David Runde1:36:58
    261SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+36:38Bjrn Karlsson1:30:25
    262NORModum OL (503)+36:38David Lver1:26:03
    263NORTrollelg (92)+36:40Roar Skulbrstad1:33:56
    264SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+36:46Henrik Eliasson1:30:23
    265FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+36:46Pekka Pekkala1:38:25
    266FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+36:50Roni-Ville Rissanen1:38:04
    267SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+36:52Christoffer Wilestedt1:39:27
    268FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+36:55Teppo Pellinen1:33:31
    269FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+36:57Antti Rantala1:37:06
    270FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+37:11Jarno Kallio-Knn1:25:19
    271FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+37:29Anssi Muikku1:27:40
    272SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+38:48Hugo Djurstedt1:21:56
    273SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+38:51Christoffer Eskilsson1:25:14
    274FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+38:55Juha Lassila1:28:13
    275SWEOK Enen (1102)+38:56Steen Fabian1:28:26
    276FINOlavin Rasti (208)+38:56Eero Turkki1:32:19
    277SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+38:57Mattias Nilsson1:31:35
    278FINIitin Pyrint (604)+38:57Valto Laiho1:30:45
    279FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+39:01Sami Lfbacka1:26:30
    280SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+39:02Viktor Flingmark1:24:18
    281NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+39:20Are Kristiansen1:30:25
    282NORVang OL (1316)+39:23Even Lindaas1:37:52
    283FINSK Vuoksi (219)+39:24Heikki Husu1:31:59
    284FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+39:26Konsta Sipilinen1:27:14
    285SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+39:27Lars Bygden1:32:36
    286FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+39:48Tommi Kuronen1:31:51
    287SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+39:51Henrik Persson1:29:11
    288FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+39:54Juha Villa1:28:45
    289FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+40:01Matti Linna1:26:01
    290FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+40:07Sami Kriinen1:28:30
    291FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+40:13Kai Samposalo1:32:56
    292FINNrpes OK (565)+40:15Kenneth Smeds1:34:00
    293SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+40:16Johan Otterstrm1:26:23
    294SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+40:28Linus Kaisajuntti1:30:35
    295FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+40:31Linas Jasinskas1:45:49
    296FINSuunta 2000 (304)+40:37Marko Vapa1:29:55
    297FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+40:40Joona Lindroth1:33:46
    298FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+40:40Otso Seppl1:26:37
    299SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+40:44Per Forsberg1:35:43
    300SWEOK Rodhen (101)+40:44Emil Grehn1:43:17
    301HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+40:45Nandor Borbas1:28:09
    302SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+40:46Johan Eklund1:27:01
    303GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+40:52Markus Grtsch1:28:35
    304ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+41:26Rene Post1:28:35
    305FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+41:28Ville Kosola1:28:37
    306NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+41:30Einar Lune1:33:20
    307FINTelemark Team rn (359)+41:32Eero Moilanen1:33:37
    308SWEDela 2 (1576)+41:37Daniel Sjlund1:34:40
    309FINHelppoRasti (532)+41:42Sami Nurmi1:37:26
    310FINIK Falken (262)+41:44Mathias Henriksson1:33:49
    311FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+41:57Asgeir Mjsund1:19:20
    312FINOK Trian 5 (456)+42:06Hannes Wickholm1:37:52
    313FINIntersport (344)+42:26Petri Forsman1:27:41
    314FINKonserni (820)+42:33Olli Hiidensalo1:24:57
    315FINLynx 4 (238)+42:34Ville Sundberg1:34:57
    316FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+42:36Jani Tamminen1:41:59
    317FINSK Uranus (726)+42:37Lars Soldagg1:25:07
    318NORNTNUI 4 (376)+42:40Hannah Malmei1:36:45
    319FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+42:41Mika Mannervesi1:40:56
    320SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+42:42Bjrn berg1:28:52
    321FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+42:45Mikko Salonen1:30:51
    322FINHiiltomiehet (326)+42:50Jussi Partanen1:36:08
    323GBREUOC 2 (1880)+42:52Andrew Lindsay1:33:00
    324NOREmit (321)+42:53Tommy Jauhojrvi1:41:03
    325FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+43:00Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:32:38
    326SWERns OK (299)+43:32Simon Bohman1:32:58
    327FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+43:33Erkki Ahonen1:29:38
    328FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+43:35Ville Kernen1:38:05
    329FINMS Parma 3 (139)+44:24Aleks Hiidenhovi1:42:58
    330FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+44:27Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:27:08
    331SWEOK Milan (696)+44:30Jacob Fransson1:46:10
    332FINPerhon Kiri (410)+44:33Juho Lakanen1:42:02
    333NORVerdal OK (325)+44:34Kurt Ove Melbye1:29:55
    334FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+44:39Jussi Tokola1:32:42
    335SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+44:45Joar Trygg1:43:20
    336RUSFryazino (282)+45:14Grigoriy Etenko1:38:03
    337FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+45:25Tero Ojala1:35:04
    338NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+45:35Jakob Hjelseth1:38:57
    339FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+45:37Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:37:41
    340FINRasti-Perni (766)+45:37Lassi Vuorinen1:28:23
    341FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+45:48Joni Kemppi1:30:38
    342FINPullin serkut (411)+46:00Hannu Pulli1:37:01
    343FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+46:05Severi Aikio1:33:39
    344FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+46:14Ossi Mustonen1:32:07
    345FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+46:45Lauri Valkonen1:26:47
    346FINEtulan veljekset (483)+46:57Atte Etula1:30:01
    347SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+47:02Gustav Eklf1:33:31
    348FINEx-Legends (260)+47:02Heikki Laine1:33:57
    349ESTPuujalad (389)+47:06Immato Oliver1:31:32
    350FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+47:16Samu Takanen1:33:44
    351SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+47:18Jesper Hedberg1:33:28
    352FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+47:19Lauri Lindberg1:33:49
    353FINLapin Sudet (972)+47:20Juho Uotila1:33:36
    354FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+47:23Jussi Virtanen1:35:19
    355FINLammin Ski (257)+47:47Jouni Vantaala1:40:32
    356FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+47:52Juho Tiukkanen1:47:56
    357DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+47:55Mikkel Lyskjr1:31:02
    358NORGanddal IL (827)+48:25Per Ivar Stokland1:36:23
    359FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+48:28Timo Savelainen1:36:12
    360SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+48:29Magnus Bergman1:40:09
    361NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+48:31Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:44:57
    362FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+48:56Sauli Kuopus1:36:53
    363FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+49:02Veera Kiuru1:45:05
    364NORLierbygda OL (1175)+49:37Mia Havers1:27:38
    365FINRaisu Lumous (642)+49:41Janne Rty1:34:31
    366SUIOLV Zug (1335)+49:47Brigitte Grniger Huber1:47:57
    367FINToiska (957)+50:05Taavi Mustajoki1:28:31
    368FINRasti E4 (269)+50:07Timo Maukonen1:36:54
    369FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+50:09Sami Lyytinen1:44:10
    370SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+50:09Urs Tschamper1:42:24
    371FINMS Parma 5 (329)+50:09Jussi Karttila1:28:40
    372FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+50:11Petri Kuusinen1:38:08
    373LATOK Kurmis (477)+50:13Reinels Putnins Garais1:43:29
    374RUSMEPhI (1326)+50:14Dmitriy Krylov1:35:37
    375SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+50:14Simon Rueegg1:30:12
    376SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+50:15Oskar Svahn1:28:08
    377FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+50:16Petri Moisio1:33:48
    378FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+50:19Harri Lammi1:33:59
    379LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+50:19Ondrej Kotecky1:33:35
    380FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+50:21Tero Kopra1:44:32
    381FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+50:36Tero Lehtonen1:44:00
    382FINHauhon Sisu (168)+50:40Esa Kuivaniemi1:44:03
    383SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+50:42Rebecka Nylin1:39:56
    384RUSALKO-STOP (183)+50:43Nikolai Znoev1:46:18
    385NOROK Moss (756)+50:45Thomas Roskifte1:38:38
    386LATBurkanciems OK (283)+50:46Martins Vabulis1:31:57
    387FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+50:48Panu Karhu1:30:03
    388NORIF Sturla (313)+50:50Harald Thon1:43:17
    389RUSLegenda (358)+50:56Valeriy Pautov1:39:09
    390FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+51:03Jani Kurhinen1:34:53
    391NORGNEIST (360)+51:03yvind Johannessen1:44:52
    392FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+51:05Tuomas Rajamki1:37:49
    393FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+51:05Pertti Pasanen1:37:57
    394SWEJrflla OK (231)+51:07Johan Langerak1:29:28
    395FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+51:07Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:43:21
    396FINRasti-Vihti (247)+51:16Mikael Kykk1:34:00
    397LAT30draugi.lv (481)+51:21Martins Godins1:33:43
    398RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+51:21Evgenii Ivanenko1:35:17
    399FINOK Botnia (278)+51:24Jonas Nyman1:36:03
    400FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+51:25Miko Saarilaakso1:39:34
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >