jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 11,7 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)2:12:06Johan Hgstrand1:08:17
    2SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+1:24Kent Ohlsson1:09:46
    3SWEOK Orion (32)+1:25Erik Andersson1:09:37
    4FINKoovee 2 (25)+1:26Jani Lakanen1:09:18
    5FINKoovee (2)+1:47Topi Anjala1:09:18
    6FINKalevan Rasti (36)+1:49Markus Rsnen1:09:11
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+1:50Topi Syrjlinen1:07:21
    8NORNTNUI (26)+1:50Rasmus Rrholt Theisen1:08:48
    9NORHalden SK (5)+1:51Emil Wingstedt1:09:00
    10NORBkkelagets SK (77)+1:55Matthew Speake1:09:00
    11SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+3:13Joakim Svensk1:10:38
    12NORFreidig SPK (113)+3:14Oliwer Lundberg1:10:34
    13FINNavi (62)+3:17Olli-Markus Taivainen1:06:04
    14NORIL Tyrving (17)+3:18Bjrn Ekeberg1:06:39
    15SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+3:20Fredrik Eden1:10:50
    16SWEOK Linne (11)+3:21Jakob Andersson1:10:35
    17SWEOK Denseln (19)+3:24Pavlo Ushkvarok1:10:36
    18NORNydalens SK (18)+3:27Alan Cherry1:11:28
    19RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+3:32Alexsandr Pavlenko1:10:49
    20SUIOLV Baselland (35)+3:39Kaspar Hgler1:09:54
    21SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+5:05Roman Ryapolov1:11:19
    22FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+5:08Lauri Oikarinen1:11:29
    23FINMS Parma (16)+5:17Arto Talvinen1:11:47
    24SWETullinge SK (59)+5:19Tomas Krivda1:10:50
    25SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+5:30Thomas Carlsson1:10:53
    26SWEOK Hllen (112)+5:43Peter berg1:07:55
    27NORFredrikstad SK (33)+5:54Hans Petter Mathisen1:08:16
    28SWErla IF (12)+5:54Robbin Kantarp1:11:57
    29NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+5:54Bojan Blumenstein1:13:46
    30FINHiisirasti (30)+6:08Joona Huila1:14:23
    31SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+6:52Linus Rapp1:12:53
    32SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+6:58Filip Ossiansson1:09:39
    33SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+7:05Filip Dahlgren1:08:48
    34NORFossum IF (53)+7:11Oskar Strmer1:09:57
    35FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+7:14Eemeli Suominen1:14:46
    36FINLynx (40)+7:22Niklas Saramki1:15:05
    37FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+7:47Leo Laakkonen1:12:14
    38SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+7:48Oskar Leinonen1:11:00
    39LTUIGTISA (34)+7:49Vytautas Beliunas1:11:18
    40FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+7:49Teemu Eerola1:13:18
    41NORFrol IL (9)+7:50Martin Vister1:16:04
    42SWEOK Ravinen (10)+7:52Erik Herne1:11:04
    43NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+8:20Espen Jakobsen1:11:43
    44ESPCatalonia Team (164)+8:21Marc Serrallonga1:14:38
    45FINRastivarsat (127)+8:24Denis Grishman1:11:25
    46SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (63)+8:27Rickard Brjesson1:10:47
    47SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+9:59Jere Pajunen1:11:24
    48FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+10:00Elias Kuukka1:04:15
    49FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+10:02Gleb Tikhonov1:13:48
    50SWESvedalens AIK (67)+10:06Sergey Fedetsenka1:16:19
    51RUSNord West (68)+10:08Nikita Stepanov1:13:14
    52SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+10:09Emil Pettersson1:15:43
    53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+10:10Pekka Hyvnen1:16:33
    54SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+10:10Felix Axelsson1:11:30
    55SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+10:15Adam Granstedt1:11:31
    56DENOK Pan rhus (100)+10:16Rasmus Thrane Hansen1:16:48
    57SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+10:20Rhys Findlay Robinsson1:15:57
    58SWEOK Tisaren (50)+10:21Johan Aronsson1:16:34
    59FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+10:23Tuomas Mattila1:17:37
    60FINKangasala SK (45)+10:28Jarkko Liuha1:17:47
    61SWEGvle OK (166)+10:29Albin Sjhed1:15:56
    62SWEIFK Ume (93)+10:43Martin Hederskog1:15:53
    63FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+10:44Pauli Leinonen1:18:38
    64FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+10:45Tomi Nrv1:12:14
    65FINEspoon Suunta (88)+10:51Lari Pernu1:12:08
    66FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+10:52Janis Krumins1:13:31
    67NORKristiansand OK (60)+10:56Dag Blandkjenn1:12:52
    68SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+10:57Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist1:16:55
    69FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+10:57Sami Vhnen1:14:43
    70FINPaimion Rasti (7)+10:58Jesse Laukkarinen1:16:57
    71FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+11:01Mikko Huhtinen1:14:09
    72SWErla IF 2 (120)+11:12Halvor Eid Nielsen1:13:28
    73FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+11:13Timo Saarinen1:16:41
    74SWERehns BK (66)+11:24Jesper Lysell1:12:56
    75FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+11:25Ville Parkkinen1:17:47
    76SWEThe Swans (1580)+11:25Casper af Swan Giding1:17:10
    77SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+11:29Sebastian Hgler1:18:11
    78FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+11:34Juho Rajaniemi1:16:27
    79FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+11:35Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:17:36
    80SWEHestra IF (78)+12:26Victor Helgesson1:17:58
    81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+12:28Luukas Valtonen1:20:29
    82FINOK Raseborg (142)+12:52Erik Haajanen1:19:36
    83FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+13:26Aapo Aaltio1:14:48
    84LATOK Saldus (153)+13:27Kristaps Jaudzems1:14:36
    85SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+13:32Mikael Eliasson1:15:14
    86NORHalden SK 2 (47)+13:38Fredrik Eliasson1:16:52
    87FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+14:05Santeri Silvennoinen1:12:09
    88SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+14:06David Lingfors1:12:44
    89NORNTNUI 2 (42)+14:20Tobias Kristensen1:22:11
    90SWEResultat AB (371)+14:26Isak Bergman1:16:08
    91FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+14:44Josh Beech1:17:11
    92SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+14:46Simon Wikstrm1:15:56
    93FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+14:46Samuel Heinonen1:13:55
    94SWESkogslparna (136)+14:51Brje Pauler1:13:24
    95NORFrol IL 2 (90)+14:55Tobias Alstad1:20:37
    96SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+16:07Daniel Carlsson Bjernald1:17:37
    97SWESnttringe SK (133)+16:12Simon Hector1:14:48
    98FINLappeen Riento (196)+16:55Simo Mertanen1:15:01
    99FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+17:18Maxim Sychev1:15:58
    100FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+17:30Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:16:00
    101SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+17:52Niklas Olofsson1:21:33
    102RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+17:56Aleksandr Raikov1:20:06
    103FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+18:01Antti Ojansivu1:18:20
    104FINRasTiimi (148)+18:04Matti Keskitalo1:24:25
    105FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+18:05Matti Liukkonen1:20:36
    106SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+18:07Mattias Nilsson1:20:47
    107SWEAttunda OK (91)+18:14Axel Wrdhe1:18:29
    108SWEOK Kre (74)+18:20Remo Ruch1:16:31
    109LATOK Kapa (250)+18:22Guntis Malins1:21:06
    110FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+18:27Kalle Manninen1:25:12
    111NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+18:42Bendik Eliassen1:25:07
    112SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+18:52Assar Hellstrm1:20:28
    113HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+18:55Mate Baumholczer1:17:28
    114SWEKils OK (1124)+19:35Hugo Lilliestrm1:18:12
    115FINPellon Ponsi (70)+20:05Juho-Matti Taivainen1:23:41
    116FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+20:07Jouni Kujala1:18:49
    117FINRastikarhut (131)+20:09Pietu Jutila1:25:48
    118FINKoovee 3 (107)+20:20Saul Klemola1:21:50
    119BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+20:22Andrei Zhuravlev1:21:41
    120FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+20:24Ari Merilinen1:21:44
    121FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+20:57Lauri Koivumki1:22:26
    122SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+21:03Joakim Anden1:24:38
    123SWEEksj SOK (72)+21:16Timo Suter1:19:19
    124FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+21:22Toni Hartvik1:19:12
    125FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+21:25Teemu Laasanen1:17:45
    126NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+21:28Jens Johan Brekke1:18:06
    127LTUAzuolas (116)+21:31Gytis Nakvosas1:19:56
    128SWESundsvalls OK (224)+21:32Anders Axling1:19:45
    129SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+21:34Michael Refors1:18:23
    130FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+21:35Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:17:34
    131RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+21:37Sergey Osipov1:19:26
    132FINRasti-Lukko (170)+21:40Mikael Kauppi1:19:54
    133FINRasti 88 (246)+21:41Markku Laaksonen1:20:19
    134FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+21:42Heikki Toivio1:20:03
    135FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+21:48Topias Helminen1:20:16
    136NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+21:49Anders Bjergaard1:18:13
    137FINMS Parma 2 (82)+21:50Henri Kalve1:23:59
    138SWELinkpings OK (102)+21:56Peter Eriksson1:22:27
    139SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+22:01Jesper Svensk1:18:32
    140FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+22:11Teemu Kaksonen1:23:23
    141NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+22:18Skjalg Nyster1:24:52
    142FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+22:23Juho Pousi1:23:36
    143SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+23:07Philip Persson1:21:44
    144SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+23:13Niklas Gustafsson1:23:49
    145FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+23:39Joona Tynys1:24:50
    146FINLynx 2 (169)+23:52Juuso Viskari1:24:05
    147FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+23:59Teemu Kngs1:25:19
    148SUIOl Norska (20)+24:21Jonas Geissbhler1:16:15
    149SWEHaninge SOK (233)+24:22Hugo Dahlberg1:22:18
    150SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+24:27Per Sjgren1:21:08
    151SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+24:30Johan Hagstrmer1:30:57
    152FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+24:34Samuli Peltola1:14:22
    153SWEOK Roslagen (207)+24:37Liutauras Bilevicius1:23:04
    154FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+24:38Hannu Saarijrvi1:20:23
    155SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+24:38Jonas Andersson1:20:46
    156NORNTNUI 3 (351)+24:39Thorstein Wang1:16:36
    157GBREUOC (1879)+24:45Will Rigg1:26:07
    158LTUArboro OK (1292)+24:46Dominykas Dulius1:21:20
    159LTUMedeina (202)+24:48Marijonas Gipas1:22:24
    160NORBysen IL (158)+25:14Hans Aleksander sthagen1:23:49
    161FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+25:40Petri Ikvalko1:23:20
    162SWETby OK (138)+25:43Anders Jansson1:21:48
    163SUIBussola OK (189)+25:43Michael Roethlisberger1:32:03
    164SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+25:46Erik Magnusson1:23:15
    165USADVOA (1331)+26:13Greg Ahswede1:23:34
    166NORVaregg IL (188)+26:16Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:17:15
    167LATOK Meridians (157)+26:22Kristaps Magone1:26:49
    168SWEVxj OK (95)+26:44Lukas Lundgren1:25:01
    169SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+26:44Joar Svartholm1:25:27
    170SWENykpings OK (52)+26:46Albin Falk1:28:47
    171SWESundbybergs IK (126)+27:25David Mellin1:28:50
    172FINSK Uusi (174)+27:45Tommi Hakuli1:33:36
    173RUSOmega (191)+27:52Sergey Popov1:28:30
    174FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+27:58Petri Saari1:27:42
    175RUSNord West 2 (192)+27:59Kirill Gurlev1:26:33
    176SWEIF Hagen (1342)+28:00Filip Karlsson1:17:17
    177FINIF Femman (75)+28:01Anders Bckstrm1:21:35
    178SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+28:01Carl Josefsson1:23:44
    179FINLapuan Virki (122)+28:03Antton Sankelo1:17:41
    180ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+28:06Andreas Kraas1:24:25
    181SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+28:07Lukas Hellgren1:24:21
    182FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+28:07Arttu Lindqvist1:26:16
    183SWELnghundra IF (76)+28:08Erik hlin1:24:34
    184LATOZONS OK (244)+28:09Martins Linde1:24:17
    185SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+28:10Allan Mogensen1:22:01
    186NORHeming Orientering (147)+28:10Bjrn Anders Flgen1:22:33
    187FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+28:12Juha Luoma1:17:26
    188FINPihkaniskat (149)+28:12Tomi Kriinen1:25:40
    189SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+28:13Anton Kllstrm1:24:59
    190FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+28:14Timo Parttimaa1:24:58
    191FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+28:16Sami Haaranen1:30:37
    192FINOK77 2 (235)+28:25Matias Kankkunen1:25:11
    193NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+28:30Simen Spets Storhov1:20:11
    194FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+28:31Kalle Rantala1:28:04
    195FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+28:35Mikko Laakso1:28:45
    196SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+28:38Mattias Mrts1:29:10
    197SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+28:38Kent Lundvall1:26:10
    198SWEJnkpings OK (173)+29:04Victor Hansson1:18:47
    199NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+29:10Martin Hoset1:21:17
    200SUIOLG Basel (104)+29:28Robin Brodmann1:27:59
    201LATIK Auseklis (249)+29:40Davis Solmanis1:24:37
    202FINKarjaan Ura (407)+29:43Linus Lehto1:31:11
    203SWEBS HK (1850)+29:52Bengtsson Gabriel1:26:19
    204SWEGotlands OF (222)+29:54Andreas Liljegren1:25:37
    205RUSUltra (571)+30:01Aleksandr Zlobin1:27:47
    206RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+30:47Alexander Popov1:27:22
    207FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+30:50Tommi Uusimki1:24:20
    208FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+30:52Jari Liuha1:25:54
    209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+31:11Tapio Haarlaa1:26:51
    210FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+31:12Juha-Matti Laakso1:21:54
    211SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+31:13Ludvig Sigrand1:28:39
    212FINIF Brahe (178)+31:17Vesa Aaltonen1:24:45
    213FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+31:18Matias Rokka1:28:18
    214RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+31:19Pavlik Sysoev1:34:08
    215SWESders-Tyres (320)+31:22Niklas Wrane1:29:14
    216NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+31:22Thore Kornmo1:23:23
    217FINKoovee 4 (159)+31:29Michal Hubacek1:27:16
    218RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+31:43Alexey Zemlyakov1:24:38
    219FINUReA (1588)+32:20Samuli Launiainen1:28:18
    220FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+32:36Teemu Harju1:25:12
    221FINDowntown 65 (355)+32:48Lauri Viitanen1:26:14
    222CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+32:51Tomas Udrzal1:16:57
    223FINEspoon Akilles (132)+32:59Jani Riissanen1:30:32
    224FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+32:59Jussi Laurila1:25:24
    225FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+33:01Aymeric Wolz1:19:51
    226RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+33:02Danila Khokhlov1:16:37
    227FINIF Femman 2 (167)+33:03Viljam Grahn1:27:12
    228FINOK Trian 3 (172)+33:11Erik Fabritius1:25:21
    229SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+33:12Daniel Duhlbo1:29:01
    230FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+33:17Hermanni Sankelo1:22:25
    231NOROppsal orientering (216)+33:21Ola Marius Pedersen1:29:31
    232FINLahden Taimi (277)+33:26Timo Sarkkinen1:31:44
    233FINOK Trian 2 (73)+33:30Victor Mansner1:34:38
    234SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+33:33Lukas Gustavsson1:25:50
    235FINOulun Tarmo (533)+33:33Aapo Viippola1:20:37
    236SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+33:35Daniel Grahn1:25:23
    237FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+33:35Tommi Lavonen1:23:31
    238ESTSK100 (602)+33:40Lauri Tammeme1:24:12
    239DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+33:46Jeppe Ruud1:35:20
    240FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+33:50Antti Vyrynen1:27:00
    241CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+33:50Pavel Prochazka1:32:10
    242FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+34:05Harri Poutiainen1:35:29
    243FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+34:28Samuel Vainiomki1:32:05
    244FINTeme Ski Team (302)+34:33Antti Honkimaa1:18:58
    245FINMS Parma 4 (293)+34:38Olli Suonp1:29:43
    246SWERehns BK 2 (259)+34:52Andreas Calleberg1:29:52
    247FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+35:03Juha Huhtanen1:31:42
    248FINNavi 2 (284)+35:44Lars Vicari1:23:25
    249FINLapin Veikot (470)+35:56Mikko Tilja1:32:12
    250NORAsker SK (137)+35:57Leif Strmer1:28:48
    251FINSiilin Rasti (171)+36:19Pekka Vtinen1:23:05
    252FINOK77 (187)+36:22Tobias Jern1:24:31
    253SWEIF Rigor (1242)+36:23Martin Boberg1:33:07
    254NORNordbrden family (1157)+36:25 Nordbrden1:32:57
    255SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+36:26Niklas Olsson1:26:02
    256SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+36:26Jonas Lundgren1:29:07
    257LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+36:28Edgars Bernans1:32:22
    258FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+36:31Mikael Bostrm1:24:33
    259FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+36:33Jaakko Laine1:34:11
    260NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+36:34David Runde1:36:58
    261SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+36:38Bjrn Karlsson1:30:25
    262NORModum OL (503)+36:38David Lver1:26:03
    263NORTrollelg (92)+36:40Roar Skulbrstad1:33:56
    264SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+36:46Henrik Eliasson1:30:23
    265FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+36:46Pekka Pekkala1:38:25
    266FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+36:50Roni-Ville Rissanen1:38:04
    267SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+36:52Christoffer Wilestedt1:39:27
    268FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+36:55Teppo Pellinen1:33:31
    269FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+36:57Antti Rantala1:37:06
    270FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+37:11Jarno Kallio-Knn1:25:19
    271FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+37:29Anssi Muikku1:27:40
    272SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+38:48Hugo Djurstedt1:21:56
    273SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+38:51Christoffer Eskilsson1:25:14
    274FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+38:55Juha Lassila1:28:13
    275SWEOK Enen (1102)+38:56Steen Fabian1:28:26
    276FINOlavin Rasti (208)+38:56Eero Turkki1:32:19
    277SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+38:57Mattias Nilsson1:31:35
    278FINIitin Pyrint (604)+38:57Valto Laiho1:30:45
    279FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+39:01Sami Lfbacka1:26:30
    280SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+39:02Viktor Flingmark1:24:18
    281NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+39:20Are Kristiansen1:30:25
    282NORVang OL (1316)+39:23Even Lindaas1:37:52
    283FINSK Vuoksi (219)+39:24Heikki Husu1:31:59
    284FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+39:26Konsta Sipilinen1:27:14
    285SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+39:27Lars Bygden1:32:36
    286FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+39:48Tommi Kuronen1:31:51
    287SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+39:51Henrik Persson1:29:11
    288FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+39:54Juha Villa1:28:45
    289FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+40:01Matti Linna1:26:01
    290FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+40:07Sami Kriinen1:28:30
    291FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+40:13Kai Samposalo1:32:56
    292FINNrpes OK (565)+40:15Kenneth Smeds1:34:00
    293SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+40:16Johan Otterstrm1:26:23
    294SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+40:28Linus Kaisajuntti1:30:35
    295FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+40:31Linas Jasinskas1:45:49
    296FINSuunta 2000 (304)+40:37Marko Vapa1:29:55
    297FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+40:40Joona Lindroth1:33:46
    298FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+40:40Otso Seppl1:26:37
    299SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+40:44Per Forsberg1:35:43
    300SWEOK Rodhen (101)+40:44Emil Grehn1:43:17
    301HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+40:45Nandor Borbas1:28:09
    302SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+40:46Johan Eklund1:27:01
    303GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+40:52Markus Grtsch1:28:35
    304ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+41:26Rene Post1:28:35
    305FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+41:28Ville Kosola1:28:37
    306NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+41:30Einar Lune1:33:20
    307FINTelemark Team rn (359)+41:32Eero Moilanen1:33:37
    308SWEDela 2 (1576)+41:37Daniel Sjlund1:34:40
    309FINHelppoRasti (532)+41:42Sami Nurmi1:37:26
    310FINIK Falken (262)+41:44Mathias Henriksson1:33:49
    311FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+41:57Asgeir Mjsund1:19:20
    312FINOK Trian 5 (456)+42:06Hannes Wickholm1:37:52
    313FINIntersport (344)+42:26Petri Forsman1:27:41
    314FINKonserni (820)+42:33Olli Hiidensalo1:24:57
    315FINLynx 4 (238)+42:34Ville Sundberg1:34:57
    316FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+42:36Jani Tamminen1:41:59
    317FINSK Uranus (726)+42:37Lars Soldagg1:25:07
    318NORNTNUI 4 (376)+42:40Hannah Malmei1:36:45
    319FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+42:41Mika Mannervesi1:40:56
    320SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+42:42Bjrn berg1:28:52
    321FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+42:45Mikko Salonen1:30:51
    322FINHiiltomiehet (326)+42:50Jussi Partanen1:36:08
    323GBREUOC 2 (1880)+42:52Andrew Lindsay1:33:00
    324NOREmit (321)+42:53Tommy Jauhojrvi1:41:03
    325FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+43:00Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:32:38
    326SWERns OK (299)+43:32Simon Bohman1:32:58
    327FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+43:33Erkki Ahonen1:29:38
    328FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+43:35Ville Kernen1:38:05
    329FINMS Parma 3 (139)+44:24Aleks Hiidenhovi1:42:58
    330FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+44:27Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:27:08
    331SWEOK Milan (696)+44:30Jacob Fransson1:46:10
    332FINPerhon Kiri (410)+44:33Juho Lakanen1:42:02
    333NORVerdal OK (325)+44:34Kurt Ove Melbye1:29:55
    334FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+44:39Jussi Tokola1:32:42
    335SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+44:45Joar Trygg1:43:20
    336RUSFryazino (282)+45:14Grigoriy Etenko1:38:03
    337FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+45:25Tero Ojala1:35:04
    338NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+45:35Jakob Hjelseth1:38:57
    339FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+45:37Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:37:41
    340FINRasti-Perni (766)+45:37Lassi Vuorinen1:28:23
    341FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+45:48Joni Kemppi1:30:38
    342FINPullin serkut (411)+46:00Hannu Pulli1:37:01
    343FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+46:05Severi Aikio1:33:39
    344FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+46:14Ossi Mustonen1:32:07
    345FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+46:45Lauri Valkonen1:26:47
    346FINEtulan veljekset (483)+46:57Atte Etula1:30:01
    347SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+47:02Gustav Eklf1:33:31
    348FINEx-Legends (260)+47:02Heikki Laine1:33:57
    349ESTPuujalad (389)+47:06Immato Oliver1:31:32
    350FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+47:16Samu Takanen1:33:44
    351SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+47:18Jesper Hedberg1:33:28
    352FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+47:19Lauri Lindberg1:33:49
    353FINLapin Sudet (972)+47:20Juho Uotila1:33:36
    354FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+47:23Jussi Virtanen1:35:19
    355FINLammin Ski (257)+47:47Jouni Vantaala1:40:32
    356FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+47:52Juho Tiukkanen1:47:56
    357DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+47:55Mikkel Lyskjr1:31:02
    358NORGanddal IL (827)+48:25Per Ivar Stokland1:36:23
    359FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+48:28Timo Savelainen1:36:12
    360SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+48:29Magnus Bergman1:40:09
    361NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+48:31Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:44:57
    362FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+48:56Sauli Kuopus1:36:53
    363FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+49:02Veera Kiuru1:45:05
    364NORLierbygda OL (1175)+49:37Mia Havers1:27:38
    365FINRaisu Lumous (642)+49:41Janne Rty1:34:31
    366SUIOLV Zug (1335)+49:47Brigitte Grniger Huber1:47:57
    367FINToiska (957)+50:05Taavi Mustajoki1:28:31
    368FINRasti E4 (269)+50:07Timo Maukonen1:36:54
    369FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+50:09Sami Lyytinen1:44:10
    370SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+50:09Urs Tschamper1:42:24
    371FINMS Parma 5 (329)+50:09Jussi Karttila1:28:40
    372FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+50:11Petri Kuusinen1:38:08
    373LATOK Kurmis (477)+50:13Reinels Putnins Garais1:43:29
    374RUSMEPhI (1326)+50:14Dmitriy Krylov1:35:37
    375SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+50:14Simon Rueegg1:30:12
    376SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+50:15Oskar Svahn1:28:08
    377FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+50:16Petri Moisio1:33:48
    378FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+50:19Harri Lammi1:33:59
    379LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+50:19Ondrej Kotecky1:33:35
    380FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+50:21Tero Kopra1:44:32
    381FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+50:36Tero Lehtonen1:44:00
    382FINHauhon Sisu (168)+50:40Esa Kuivaniemi1:44:03
    383SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+50:42Rebecka Nylin1:39:56
    384RUSALKO-STOP (183)+50:43Nikolai Znoev1:46:18
    385NOROK Moss (756)+50:45Thomas Roskifte1:38:38
    386LATBurkanciems OK (283)+50:46Martins Vabulis1:31:57
    387FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+50:48Panu Karhu1:30:03
    388NORIF Sturla (313)+50:50Harald Thon1:43:17
    389RUSLegenda (358)+50:56Valeriy Pautov1:39:09
    390FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+51:03Jani Kurhinen1:34:53
    391NORGNEIST (360)+51:03yvind Johannessen1:44:52
    392FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+51:05Tuomas Rajamki1:37:49
    393FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+51:05Pertti Pasanen1:37:57
    394SWEJrflla OK (231)+51:07Johan Langerak1:29:28
    395FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+51:07Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:43:21
    396FINRasti-Vihti (247)+51:16Mikael Kykk1:34:00
    397LAT30draugi.lv (481)+51:21Martins Godins1:33:43
    398RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+51:21Evgenii Ivanenko1:35:17
    399FINOK Botnia (278)+51:24Jonas Nyman1:36:03
    400FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+51:25Miko Saarilaakso1:39:34
    401GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+51:27Torben Timmermann1:46:27
    402FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+51:29Yrjn Hynninen1:29:41
    403FINRastiseiska (356)+51:38Akseli Ketola1:40:54
    404FINRiihon ukk (434)+51:39Pasi Jokinen1:37:45
    405LTUTakas OK (350)+51:40Andrejus Jemeljanenko1:26:23
    406SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+51:47Jannie Hagrd1:37:04
    407FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+51:49Mikko Numminen1:31:23
    408FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+51:51Ville Laakso1:39:30
    409FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+52:01Matti Forsberg1:46:07
    410FINUlvilan Ura (305)+52:01Eero Lehtonen1:24:13
    411LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+52:04Martins Vimba1:33:48
    412SWEFK Gingarna (866)+52:24Magnus Larsson1:41:36
    413FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+52:25Tommi Hynninen1:40:26
    414FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+52:29Tiitus Mustajoki1:43:24
    415NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+52:33Asle Skulbrstad1:46:54
    416FINLynx 6 (1476)+52:54Joakim Ingelsson1:27:34
    417FINSuunta Jurva (400)+53:15Matti Tarkkanen1:44:10
    418FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+53:17Mikko Mkirinne1:36:59
    419FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+53:19Mikko Lepist1:33:46
    420FINRasti-Hyry (614)+53:19Timo Partanen1:47:12
    421FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+53:20Jaakko Juntunen1:42:31
    422FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+53:26Kari Laine1:39:22
    423FINValkealan Kajo (406)+53:27Eerik Sihvola1:38:05
    424FINRasti-Jyry (420)+53:28Heikki Alanko1:39:33
    425FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+53:29Joose Nurmela1:38:03
    426FINJussis seven (397)+53:36Lars Bukkehave1:38:00
    427FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+53:37Ville Widgren1:48:29
    428FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+53:42Mikko Laine1:37:00
    429FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+53:42Teemu Paavola1:36:30
    430FINTuuripellet (440)+53:42Heikki Tukiainen1:35:37
    431FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+53:44Esa Savolainen1:36:04
    432FINLuumen Rasti (205)+53:45Janne Neuvonen1:38:14
    433NOREnga (227)+53:46Mini Blomseth1:39:42
    434NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+53:46Svein Erik Sgrd1:40:47
    435ESTOK Vru (743)+53:48Alar Kume1:42:20
    436FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+53:50Tuomas Puonti1:36:00
    437SWESkellefte OK (1034)+53:50Ulf Hgglund1:47:08
    438FINRastiketut (489)+53:50Tomi Vartiamki1:39:02
    439FINPetolintu (338)+53:51Sampo Forssen1:37:06
    440FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+53:52Arto Vesamo1:41:35
    441SWETby OK 2 (493)+53:55Emma Hagrot1:37:53
    442SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+53:57Roger Ntzi1:40:46
    443FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+53:58Jyrki Ahvonen1:43:18
    444FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+54:01Markku Taskila1:44:59
    445FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+54:02Tuomas Hakkarainen1:46:09
    446FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+54:08Jani Kiuru1:47:56
    447FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+54:13Antti Kalapudas1:52:13
    448FINJyvskyln amk (472)+54:36Jari Jrvinen1:41:06
    449SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+54:38Mats Lilja1:32:29
    450FINRasti-Jussit (255)+54:40Sakari Koskela1:36:50
    451RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+54:48Andrey Kuokkanen1:44:22
    452FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+54:57Tuomo Niskanen1:49:16
    453FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+55:26Mikael Sundstrm1:31:45
    454FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+55:37Matti Ilmonen1:35:38
    455NORBirkenes IL (386)+55:39Asgeir Reiersen Jensen1:31:59
    456FINJuntit OK (506)+55:44Lauri Leinonen1:40:06
    457NORRingerike OL (807)+55:47Per Erik Opseth1:49:01
    458FINTeam Olli Jokinen (465)+55:56Ville Maksimainen1:43:08
    459LATAluksne (926)+56:00Mikus Zagata1:32:51
    460NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+56:01Niklas Profors1:43:26
    461FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+56:02Aleksi Menp1:35:15
    462SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+56:03Magnus Rajan1:38:26
    463FINNostars (301)+56:04Jyrki Noponen1:54:15
    464FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+56:07Janne Salomki1:34:30
    465FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+56:30Matte Kontola1:41:43
    466FINRasti-Nokia (674)+56:37Kai Pasonen1:43:17
    467ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+56:37Lauri Olli1:37:14
    468FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+56:39Olli Pulkkanen1:53:27
    469RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+56:40Superoleg Maksimov1:50:54
    470FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+56:40Jaakko Nyrhinen1:38:08
    471FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+56:41Eero Kahila1:33:25
    472FINRC Eemeli (381)+56:41Teemu Kalvas1:55:11
    473FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+56:42Jukka Toivari1:40:12
    474GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+56:42Andrej Olunczek1:55:13
    475FINLaihian Luja (276)+56:42Tapio Karppi1:43:52
    476FINOK Terjrv (292)+56:44Valter Forsen1:39:57
    477FINVeikkaus (924)+56:47Markus Heikkil1:29:07
    478FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+56:48Tero Heittola1:31:48
    479ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+56:50Randy Korb1:38:59
    480FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+56:53Asko Saatsi1:42:47
    481FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+56:55Eemeli Salmelin1:47:03
    482ESTOK Ilves (336)+57:07Sven Oras1:47:58
    483SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+57:10Ulrik Imberg1:33:47
    484SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+57:11Johan Spetz1:44:08
    485FINToimen Pojat (782)+57:12Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:32:53
    486FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+57:12Jari Jokela1:33:54
    487NORVang OL 2 (1413)+57:20Jan Ola Pedersen1:38:45
    488SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+57:22Harry Hietanen1:35:41
    489FINLynx 3 (297)+57:28Aleksi Mattila1:46:33
    490ESTJOKA (290)+57:31Priit Poopuu1:42:51
    491RUSNord West 3 (578)+57:36Ilya Kudriavtcev1:40:59
    492FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+57:36Ulrika Uotila1:31:24
    493FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+57:43Jukka Mkikyr1:40:39
    494NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+57:43Kjell Erik Riseland1:25:35
    495FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+57:48Malmi Joona1:43:20
    496FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+57:48Kari Koivisto1:50:30
    497FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+58:10Mika Kuokkanen1:50:19
    498SWEIF Thor (1351)+58:16Victor Bylund1:33:35
    499SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+58:16Sara Lundblad1:36:50
    500SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+58:18Andre Sahlsten1:35:45
    501GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+58:19Steve Wilson2:00:51
    502SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+58:22Lind Petter1:36:57
    503FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+58:26Veli-Matti Oikari1:51:53
    504FINSavon Suunta (281)+58:29Tapio Tikkanen1:41:27
    505FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+58:30Juho Lehtimki1:43:25
    506FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+58:32Erkki Linna1:45:27
    507FINPesikunta (1550)+58:33Simo Toivonen1:51:01
    508FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+58:35Matti Hokkanen1:43:39
    509SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+58:37Niina Hulkkonen1:35:50
    510FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+58:40Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:44:04
    511SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+58:45Ove Oksvold1:41:11
    512NORNeed for speed (1650)+58:50Ola Lesteberg1:38:45
    513FINSK-0K (1621)+58:55Jaakko Pitknen1:42:33
    514LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+58:58Agris Robs1:43:24
    515FINKemin Kiilat (310)+59:59Jussi Laakkio1:31:59
    516FINTurun NMKY (1314)+59:59Joni Holmroos1:36:00
    517GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:00:02Paula Starke1:46:42
    518FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:00:05Erkki Saarijrvi1:46:51
    519SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+1:00:06Martin Bellander1:38:33
    520FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+1:00:06Asko Sippola1:47:37
    521FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+1:00:07Tommi Reponen1:38:31
    522FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+1:00:11Janne Juntunen1:37:26
    523FINArk United (1046)+1:00:13Manu Humppi1:39:18
    524FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:00:14Pekka Torvinen1:48:10
    525FRATOM (730)+1:00:15Denis SEIMBILLE1:33:43
    526FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+1:00:16Jussi Joja1:47:32
    527FINPanssariprikaati (526)+1:00:18Mika Hakala1:41:14
    528FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+1:00:22Matias Hovi1:41:20
    529FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+1:00:23Janne Laukkanen1:46:00
    530FINFTA 3 (1575)+1:00:27Essi Visnen1:40:02
    531FINGRK (1769)+1:00:28Riku Partanen1:38:36
    532SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+1:00:29Andreas Curiger1:42:58
    533FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:00:31Janne Karri1:35:25
    534NORWing OK (1035)+1:00:31Svein Erik Bratsberg1:45:40
    535FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+1:00:33Hannu Tiainen1:40:27
    536FINKustavin Ahto (872)+1:00:36Kalle Jrvel1:57:07
    537FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+1:00:37Esa Orava1:36:02
    538FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+1:00:37Petri Kettunen1:44:14
    539FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+1:00:39Pekka Herttua1:45:32
    540FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+1:00:42Tuomas Ojanen1:49:00
    541FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:00:44Jani Sirainen1:42:33
    542NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+1:00:51yvind Thmt1:59:31
    543FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+1:00:54Tapio Hankala1:42:55
    544FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:00:58Miika Jrvinen1:47:34
    545FINMADROG (425)+1:01:07Marila Anna-Sofia1:46:33
    546FINDream Team (1857)+1:01:17Mikael Nyholm1:35:23
    547FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+1:01:21Janne Pihlajaniemi1:40:01
    548RUSYaroslavl (1245)+1:01:28Dmitry Parkhut1:48:50
    549FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+1:01:31Aki Yrj1:38:55
    550FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+1:01:32Lauri Suomela1:36:15
    551FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+1:01:36Mika Pahkala1:37:56
    552FINOK Trian 6 (675)+1:01:39Henri Pasanen1:36:26
    553FINJoen Suunta (441)+1:01:42Jaakko Leppnen1:44:25
    554SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+1:01:43Mats Luspa1:49:39
    555FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+1:01:45Ville Tiljander1:44:45
    556FINKaslink (1836)+1:01:46Vesa Forsblom1:43:39
    557FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+1:01:46Marko Orell1:45:32
    558FINSolf IK (705)+1:01:47Marcus Enegren1:41:53
    559FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:01:49Leif Haajanen1:40:37
    560FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+1:01:52Esa Kurki1:43:50
    561FINKartankiertjt (971)+1:01:53Pasi Lehtimki1:45:44
    562FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+1:02:05Henri Krats1:45:13
    563FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:02:30Matti Sipponen1:53:05
    564FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+1:02:31Tomi Lfman1:44:37
    565FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:02:32Pasi Huhtiniemi1:41:43
    566FINOK Trian 8 (683)+1:02:33Anders Ingman1:48:13
    567SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+1:02:33Mikael Bergstedt1:43:20
    568NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:02:35Rune Blgestad1:40:04
    569SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+1:02:36Hugo Flordal1:35:05
    570FINJoosehukku (1658)+1:02:40Heidi Plit1:48:31
    571FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+1:02:41Aku Virjula1:48:04
    572FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:02:49Petri Hynninen1:40:01
    573SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+1:02:52Jan-Olov Bergman1:45:47
    574FINPiispan poijjat (861)+1:02:54Timo Tavast1:49:31
    575FINIF Minken (497)+1:02:56Sren Strandvall1:50:14
    576SWEOK Msen (495)+1:02:58Ingemar Magnusson1:29:30
    577FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+1:03:00Timo Lppnen1:49:28
    578FINPeab (505)+1:03:02Erkka Harju-Sntti1:44:02
    579NORk-94 (448)+1:03:03Brge Pedersen1:38:30
    580FINMetshallitus (1800)+1:03:04Raimo Itkonen1:46:22
    581FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+1:03:08Jani Lepist1:48:03
    582FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+1:03:11Markku Nieminen1:49:02
    583SWEKunglvs OK (821)+1:03:11Erik Aderstedt1:47:43
    584FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+1:03:13Jari Ohrankmmen1:44:40
    585FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:03:16Ossi Salokannel1:50:16
    586FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+1:03:21Asko Lautamki1:46:33
    587FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+1:04:02Jussi Silvennoinen1:46:02
    588FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:04:07Pasi Tlkk1:47:24
    589FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+1:04:25Kim Seppnen1:44:30
    590FINViVi Master (539)+1:04:27Toni Illaru1:44:49
    591FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+1:04:27Antti Korpi1:28:46
    592FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+1:04:29Paavo Yliluoma1:46:21
    593FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+1:04:41Juho Maijala1:30:12
    594FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:04:47Antti Jyrkoski1:45:09
    595FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+1:04:49Harri Mki1:43:03
    596FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+1:04:50Pauli Ojanper1:43:52
    597FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+1:04:50Ilkka Laakso1:42:46
    598FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+1:04:51Matti Lindstedt1:38:47
    599FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+1:04:51Markus Kaukonen1:40:56
    600FINKorven Honka (334)+1:04:52Pasi Mrkl1:39:50
    601CZEUSK Praga (980)+1:04:52Petr Baldrian1:43:49
    602FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+1:04:55Jukka Peltonen1:48:10
    603SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:04:56Henrik Ghl1:38:36
    604FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:04:57Tapio Kujala1:38:06
    605FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:04:59Manu Heinmki1:38:28
    606FINHerraseura (601)+1:04:59Olli Herranen1:45:47
    607ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+1:05:01Sixten Sild1:47:35
    608FINAalto A!dventures (587)+1:05:03Eki Munukka1:40:44
    609ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:05:04Raivo Erik1:53:57
    610FINKaakon Rasti (427)+1:05:07Miika Ruokonen1:43:36
    611SWETibro OK (717)+1:05:07Peter Brmerson1:51:20
    612LATSurikati (479)+1:05:09Edijs Smits1:36:11
    613FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+1:05:09Ville Mihl1:45:17
    614FINPelikassit (654)+1:05:10Aleksi Uosukainen1:48:17
    615NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+1:05:12Tore Bjrnerd1:35:38
    616FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+1:05:12Eeka Husu1:43:12
    617FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:05:17Mika Venho1:50:05
    618SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+1:05:24Ludvig Waktel1:45:44
    619FINTeam Happonen (569)+1:05:25Mikko Happonen1:49:11
    620RUSLeader PTZ (1040)+1:05:29Igor Kirillov1:51:43
    621FINSettiijt (551)+1:05:29Mikko Setl1:43:35
    622ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:05:32Tarmo Klaar1:49:05
    623FINMurut (444)+1:05:35Ilona Haarlaa1:51:38
    624FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+1:05:35Antti Norkio1:49:01
    625FINOK77 4 (487)+1:05:39Mika Pasonen1:45:25
    626FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+1:05:44Jari Heikkinen1:40:15
    627FINSocca (1833)+1:05:45Heidi Haapasalo1:39:31
    628FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+1:05:46Mikko Eloholma1:41:19
    629FINLinnankiertjt (755)+1:06:22Ari Laapas1:30:20
    630FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+1:06:53Sari Nurmela1:42:36
    631NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:06:58Sofie Johansson1:30:19
    632FINValmet Tampere (1101)+1:07:06Henri Korkka1:33:01
    633FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+1:07:10Juha-Heikki Henttonen1:50:45
    634FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+1:07:14Hendi Koivisto1:47:48
    635FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+1:07:18Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:37:49
    636FINFujitsu (655)+1:07:24Pasi Laurila1:36:21
    637FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+1:07:27Kim Hurtta1:45:10
    638FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+1:07:29Tanu Tompuri1:46:20
    639FINOK KPO (783)+1:07:30Tuomas Hongell1:46:12
    640FINKannuksen Ura (498)+1:07:30Kai Paavola1:47:14
    641FINLuolamiehet (462)+1:07:31Tuomas Pulli1:37:48
    642FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+1:07:33Teppo Oinonen1:48:25
    643FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+1:07:33Eemeli Saukkonen1:41:25
    644ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+1:07:35Daniel Vasser1:42:41
    645FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+1:07:37Petri Vanninen1:47:47
    646FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+1:07:40Anssi Parkkinen1:43:20
    647FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+1:07:42Marko Nevalainen1:42:30
    648FINMusta Neli (613)+1:07:46Markku Laimio1:38:36
    649SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+1:07:48Alex Odermatt1:51:53
    650FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+1:07:51Tom Stenlund1:45:32
    651FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:07:52Antti Turkki1:39:25
    652FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+1:07:52Hannu Pietil1:55:13
    653SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+1:07:53Tobias Spng1:50:21
    654FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+1:07:54Vesa Arki1:37:51
    655FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+1:07:54Jari Mtt1:34:40
    656FINSK Mortis (394)+1:07:56Henri Kaprio1:40:53
    657FINNavi 9 (1013)+1:07:59Jari Pylvninen1:49:04
    658FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+1:08:03Bob Hill1:40:18
    659FINIBM Sport club (1187)+1:08:04Heikki Koskinen1:40:03
    660LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+1:08:06Dagnis Kanepe1:42:17
    661POLOK!Sport (384)+1:08:07Piortr Dragowski1:52:04
    662FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+1:08:11Tuomas Karjalainen1:49:20
    663RUSMass-sport (1671)+1:08:12Sergei Makeichik1:47:30
    664SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+1:08:15Tuva Nikolausson1:41:04
    665FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+1:08:15Emmi Haavisto1:50:47
    666FINIisu (633)+1:08:15Markku Loukusa1:49:32
    667FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+1:08:16Mari Seppnen1:44:14
    668FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+1:08:16Miika Pietil1:40:04
    669FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:08:19Juha Rauhala1:39:34
    670FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+1:08:26Risto Remes1:48:35
    671FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+1:08:26Kai Vesikallio1:47:08
    672FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+1:08:28Toni Kukkonen1:35:11
    673FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+1:08:29Timo Kokkonen1:57:56
    674FINBeach Boys (486)+1:08:35Markus Aho1:45:02
    675LATOK Arona (261)+1:08:36Andis Leontjevs1:46:20
    676FINInnOK (1069)+1:08:37Mikko Kainu1:46:33
    677FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+1:08:38Arto Vainiomki1:39:10
    678FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+1:08:41Matti Yliniemi1:42:44
    679FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+1:08:45Riku Salo1:49:27
    680FINVaadin (1183)+1:09:03Matti Tahvonen1:32:05
    681FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+1:09:10Suvi Oikarinen1:53:55
    682FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:09:17Veli-Matti Lonka1:43:03
    683FINRempsun Metalli (640)+1:09:18Pivi Autio1:33:09
    684FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+1:09:21Timo Pysti1:44:06
    685FINLynx 5 (623)+1:09:23Tony Hellstedt1:52:43
    686SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+1:09:24Bosse Hallberg1:41:26
    687FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+1:09:28Timo Pietarinen1:35:08
    688FINVaalan Karhu (438)+1:09:32Mika Seppnen1:32:36
    689FINRastihaukat (568)+1:09:32Tuomas Helin1:37:09
    690FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+1:09:32Ville Inkeri1:50:55
    691FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+1:09:35Olli Ranta1:52:56
    692FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+1:09:37Jouni Joensuu1:50:46
    693LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+1:09:37Andris Leja1:46:18
    694LATVeselava (510)+1:09:40Janis Actins1:39:59
    695FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+1:09:41Janne Mtt2:01:19
    696FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+1:09:44Veeti Nissinen1:45:45
    697FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+1:09:45Antti Sainio1:36:09
    698FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+1:09:51Pertti Syrjl1:48:47
    699FINOC Toffee (416)+1:09:52Jussi Koskinen1:33:41
    700FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+1:09:57Sami Friman1:45:50
    701FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+1:09:58Juha-Matti Suominen1:46:54
    702FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+1:10:00Jarmo Lehtonen1:47:17
    703FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+1:10:01Mika Luukkonen1:43:48
    704FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+1:10:03Rolf Helander1:36:37
    705FINSupertalentit (1866)+1:10:07Joonas Tahvanainen1:50:00
    706LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+1:10:14Ints Ulmanis1:43:11
    707NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+1:10:20ivind Rummelhoff1:41:42
    708FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+1:10:20Jussi Niska1:45:06
    709FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+1:10:21Ilkka Tonteri1:52:00
    710FINValtra (724)+1:10:23Mika Heimonen1:53:28
    711SWEMyggans OS (1820)+1:10:23Mattias Johansson1:53:01
    712FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+1:10:24Kimmo Huurinainen1:52:05
    713FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+1:10:25Valtteri Vainio1:43:15
    714FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+1:10:26Marko Visnen1:26:16
    715FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+1:10:27Timo Karhinen1:57:20
    716FINSahtiserkut (1634)+1:10:29Mika Ahvenainen1:46:16
    717SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+1:10:40Jorrit Boekel1:38:22
    718FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+1:10:41Jouni Huila1:49:18
    719RUSOmega 3 (490)+1:10:43Sergey Skopinskiy1:57:17
    720FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+1:10:45Marko Jaatinen1:40:24
    721FINTsmis-Team (1704)+1:10:46Iiro Immonen1:49:04
    722FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+1:10:51Jani Honkanen1:42:19
    723FINThinkers (709)+1:10:54Teemu Luukko1:45:20
    724FINHI-TEAM (1147)+1:10:55Petri Lyytikinen1:53:12
    725GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+1:10:56Ifor Powell1:56:32
    726FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+1:10:57Reetta Heiskanen1:53:04
    727FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+1:10:59Jyri L. Erkkil1:45:09
    728SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+1:11:00Lars Berggren1:41:06
    729RUSOmega 2 (294)+1:11:00Sergey Yashchenko1:41:44
    730FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+1:11:01Matti Rikknen1:48:40
    731FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+1:11:02Mikko Hyyrylinen1:45:06
    732FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+1:11:06Olli Nikkari1:41:37
    733FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+1:11:06Bruno Nazario1:57:19
    734FINHnt SK (1042)+1:11:09Antti Mattila1:49:59
    735FINKarsu.fi (307)+1:11:10Jari Jormanainen1:38:44
    736FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+1:11:15Ville Koskela1:50:58
    737FINAtria (1589)+1:11:16Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:51:48
    738FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+1:11:19Arttu Liukku1:42:10
    739FINJkriprikaati (572)+1:11:21Juha Rantala1:42:18
    740FINMC Jymypallo (941)+1:11:26Kalle Kalapudas1:48:17
    741NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+1:11:31Marta Ulvensen1:39:06
    742ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+1:11:35Johannes Ehala1:56:57
    743FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:11:36Thomas Hjerpe1:46:37
    744FINSeuramiehet (1802)+1:11:38Tomi Kommeri1:42:38
    745FINPargas IF (314)+1:11:44Sren Nymalm1:35:23
    746FINMS Parma 7 (508)+1:11:49Pekka Jokimies1:46:46
    747FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+1:11:50Marttiina Joensuu1:37:50
    748FINAivan Sama (398)+1:11:52Rauno Ratilainen1:37:18
    749GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+1:11:52Alistair Landels1:30:23
    750ESTRakvere OK (630)+1:11:55Siim Turban1:48:55
    751FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+1:11:55Markus Oksanen1:39:25
    752FINPijt-Rasti (561)+1:11:59Pasi Nieminen1:54:35
    753FINOK Jorren (1568)+1:12:00Tony Bjrk1:42:24
    754LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+1:12:00Dzintars Salavs1:46:42
    755SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+1:12:01Martin Oppliger1:45:36
    756FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+1:12:02Jarkko Ustinov1:37:32
    757FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+1:12:04Kim Mikkola1:45:06
    758FINSAL (455)+1:12:19Antti Toppila1:43:11
    759SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+1:12:21Urs Jordi1:58:41
    760FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+1:12:30Antti Lindqvist1:53:24
    761SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+1:12:31Ulf Karlsson1:42:11
    762FINKerkesix (1870)+1:12:36Tatu Solin1:39:21
    763FINLitran Mitta (721)+1:12:39Jukka Kujanp1:55:45
    764FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+1:12:44Kimmo Mtt1:51:16
    765FINOC Puisto (431)+1:12:44Petri Ketola1:58:26
    766FINRasti Elmo (564)+1:12:56Eero Latva-Rasku1:44:37
    767FINNCS Sport (727)+1:12:56Jarmo Hokkanen1:43:00
    768FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+1:13:01Tytti Kirvesmies1:34:53
    769FINHakuliset (478)+1:13:06Teemu Hakulinen1:58:35
    770FINYIT Rakennus (570)+1:13:10Pekkala Sini1:48:39
    771FINArsenal Finland (1653)+1:13:16Markku Kyyrnen1:52:51
    772SWETeam Vstmanland 4 (1434)+1:13:17Per Sundstrm1:49:21
    773FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+1:13:18Aleksey Balandin1:40:06
    774FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+1:13:18Petteri Salminen1:36:43
    775FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+1:13:18Juha Nousiainen1:55:27
    776FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+1:13:26Matti Takala1:43:41
    777FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+1:13:30Pasi Rintala1:53:02
    778SWEOK sterker (436)+1:13:33Kalle Persson1:48:13
    779FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+1:13:37Toni Tyrmi1:42:17
    780FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+1:13:44Ville Leinonen1:45:55
    781FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+1:13:44Lauri Shk Peltonen1:45:19
    782FINPaVi (520)+1:13:48Antti Santaharju1:47:04
    783FINIK Falken 2 (658)+1:13:50Kenneth Lassila1:41:01
    784FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+1:15:02Mika Vnni1:51:25
    785FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+1:15:07Mikael Heerman1:46:47
    786FINSappion Veikot (378)+1:15:10Petri Jykyl1:42:52
    787FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+1:15:11Petri Laitonen1:57:52
    788FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+1:15:14Jouni Heinnen1:44:59
    789FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+1:15:20Vesa Ketomaa1:47:35
    790SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+1:15:22Kiril Yovchev1:50:35
    791FINSukK 83 (661)+1:15:24Eliel Kilkki1:51:34
    792FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+1:15:46Ville Kolmonen1:35:58
    793FINKunto Kaverit (875)+1:15:46Jani Varis1:41:03
    794SWEVsby OK (1360)+1:15:50Joakim Olsson1:54:12
    795SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+1:15:55Per-Johan Josefsson2:00:23
    796FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+1:15:56Ville Lindqvist1:49:10
    797FINBaron Team (1716)+1:15:58Timi Jaarinen1:43:34
    798FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+1:15:59Ilkka Koivu1:39:59
    799FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+1:16:00Lauri Hollo1:43:55
    800FINRasti 88 2 (528)+1:16:02Timo Jaarinen1:48:10
    801FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+1:16:15Antti Kangas1:46:16
    802FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+1:16:16Veli-Matti Hanhela1:40:19
    803FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+1:16:24Daniel Wiik1:59:26
    804FINDirty Seven (1772)+1:16:25Konttila Janne1:46:01
    805FINRastin Pojat (1156)+1:16:28Janne Turpiainen1:55:16
    806FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+1:16:30Samu Ristkari1:53:01
    807FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+1:16:36Samu Perl1:48:52
    808FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+1:16:37Henri Lappalainen1:45:43
    809FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+1:16:38Antti-Java Lyytikinen1:56:27
    810FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+1:16:38Jukka Saramki1:55:09
    811FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+1:16:40Niko Blomberg1:56:25
    812FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+1:16:41Lauri Laine1:47:19
    813FINNenosen veljekset (422)+1:16:41Juho Nenonen1:50:54
    814FINPyht Miehet (673)+1:16:42Heikki Aarrejoki1:44:27
    815FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+1:16:44Joonas Heikkil1:58:08
    816FINOK Trian 4 (349)+1:16:48Pekka Vuorinen1:51:39
    817FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+1:16:54Arto Kiiskinen1:53:01
    818FINSalparasti (1077)+1:16:57Kari Pulkkinen1:52:23
    819FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+1:17:10Antti Fljt2:06:30
    820FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+1:17:13Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:53:47
    821FINOK Trian 7 (761)+1:17:20Kleo Ketonen1:43:54
    822FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+1:17:28Ville Uosukainen1:54:51
    823FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+1:18:04Juhani Jetsonen1:35:58
    824FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+1:18:10Tommi Rantala1:55:30
    825FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+1:18:14Kari Myllymki1:52:16
    826FINTaxi Team (785)+1:18:24Petteri Surakka1:50:06
    827FINStora Enso Mets (403)+1:18:32Jarmo Reiman1:41:48
    828FINEnegia (511)+1:18:33Jouni Anttila2:05:39
    829FINIK Kronan (1298)+1:18:42Stefan backa1:53:17
    830FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+1:18:46Antti Nisonen1:37:20
    831FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+1:18:55Sergei Tikhonov1:34:23
    832FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+1:19:01Raimo Hyyrylinen1:42:07
    833FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+1:19:02Kari Rintaluoma1:49:10
    834FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+1:19:08Raimo Kauppila1:54:35
    835FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+1:19:12Juha Markkanen1:49:25
    836FINOulun Raksa (690)+1:19:12Jarmo Havula1:47:01
    837FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+1:19:16Hannu Korhonen1:59:24
    838FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+1:19:17Antti Tervo1:57:21
    839FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+1:19:18Rauli Raitolampi1:45:40
    840FINRytit (1785)+1:19:21Jaakko Ryti1:35:22
    841FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+1:19:30Miikka Tarkia1:51:58
    842FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+1:19:35Ari Heikkil1:48:18
    843FINSK Samperi (840)+1:19:40Jarkko Mykknen1:41:35
    844FINRastipukit (678)+1:19:46Matti Ristimki1:56:20
    845FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+1:19:56Risto Nousiainen1:43:04
    846FINBertelin pojat (341)+1:20:01Timo Hytnen2:01:59
    847FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+1:20:03Jussi Uusihonko1:36:17
    848FINOutotec (622)+1:20:06Kristian Myllymki1:54:10
    849FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+1:20:07Sami Rouvila1:39:39
    850FINPekan Ponit (555)+1:20:08Ruut Kanko1:49:41
    851FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+1:20:11Kuikan samoilijat 22:01:52
    852FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+1:20:13Heikki Vnni1:52:40
    853FINOK77 3 (667)+1:20:19Mikko Kero2:08:18
    854FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+1:20:24Tapio Annala1:50:45
    855SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+1:20:26Daniel Stunz2:06:15
    856FINPK Racing Team (449)+1:20:29Lauri Kojola1:51:53
    857FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+1:20:31Nora Synnove Woxholth1:47:31
    858FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+1:20:33Juhani Heiskanen2:07:27
    859LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+1:20:33Atis Heinols1:34:34
    860FINUusi Verso (1723)+1:20:34Vuokko Jurvakainen1:57:35
    861ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+1:20:41Stefano Baccelli1:39:25
    862FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+1:20:42Toni Koivisto1:39:20
    863SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+1:20:47Ola Bovallius1:56:25
    864FINRaTro (969)+1:20:50Mikko Kiiski1:52:35
    865FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+1:20:57Keijo Piippolainen1:51:46
    866FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+1:20:59Markus Matilainen1:57:15
    867HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+1:21:00Robert Banfi1:51:39
    868FINSerkkujen y (812)+1:21:01Hannu Valjakka1:51:04
    869FINIlmatorjunta (810)+1:21:04Simomatti Salmenoja1:51:03
    870FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+1:21:04Markus Aaltonen1:49:33
    871FINSelkien Sisu (837)+1:21:06Jouni Mkisalo1:56:23
    872FINSomeron Esa (719)+1:21:07Juho Juote1:55:15
    873RUSIzhora (319)+1:21:08Dmitri Konanov1:47:06
    874FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+1:21:08Jukka Nyystil1:52:00
    875FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+1:21:08Ville Ruotsalainen2:00:00
    876FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+1:21:22Heikki Ovaska2:00:07
    877FIN007Hyypp (624)+1:21:47Kosti Hyypp1:57:37
    878FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+1:22:03Reima Rantanen1:52:19
    879FINKanuuna (1783)+1:22:12Tuomas Kivel1:45:28
    880FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+1:22:19Risto Ilomki1:41:36
    881FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+1:22:22Sami Kmrinen1:42:19
    882FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+1:22:27Antti Viita1:55:39
    883FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+1:22:34Timo Rauhansalo1:57:05
    884FINParoc (1719)+1:22:44Petter Rnnlf1:43:05
    885NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+1:22:48Anders Sollien1:53:23
    886FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+1:22:48Leo Tolvanen1:49:24
    887FINKorpisoturit (787)+1:22:49Jouni Kytmaa1:54:17
    888FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+1:22:51Juha Parviainen1:59:32
    889FINFTA 2 (939)+1:22:51Sakari Mustalahti1:43:14
    890FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+1:22:54Joonas Heiskanen1:52:45
    891FINTurengin RC (948)+1:22:59Minna Merilinen1:57:28
    892FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+1:23:00Lasse Seppl1:49:41
    893FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+1:23:03Mauno Lemettinen1:54:31
    894FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+1:23:06Eero Hyppnen1:54:27
    895FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+1:23:06Harri Lindeman1:52:00
    896FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+1:23:14Mika Rinta-Keturi1:56:07
    897FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+1:23:20Joonas Ahola1:42:30
    898FINDigia (1767)+1:23:20Lauri Mikkola1:48:33
    899FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1339)+1:23:21Arho Toikka2:02:04
    900FINcloudriven.fi (677)+1:23:23Matti Pitknen1:45:27
    901FINRastitykki (548)+1:23:25Mikko Patrakka1:45:21
    902FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+1:23:28Markku Valtari1:59:53
    903FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+1:23:29Vesa Ylisel1:53:06
    904FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+1:23:39Timo Ikola2:07:34
    905FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+1:23:45Tomi Sepp1:59:15
    906FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+1:24:06Jukka Asmundela1:47:30
    907SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+1:24:08Johan Redtzer1:58:32
    908FINMetslehti (1745)+1:24:17Pekka Nyman1:57:38
    909SWEValbo AIF (1343)+1:24:18Johan Andersson1:56:10
    910FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+1:24:19Tomi Hyttinen1:45:53
    911FINRajaveljet (628)+1:24:20Simo Kiero1:54:07
    912FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+1:24:23Tommi Matila1:53:43
    913FINTamrock (687)+1:24:25Kari Lappalainen1:51:03
    914FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+1:24:27Per-Ivan Engstrm2:00:40
    915FINMetos (1218)+1:24:27Arto Palsio1:48:40
    916FINEssity Finland (735)+1:24:36Sami Mkel2:10:59
    917FINOK Kristina (830)+1:24:44Calle Eskola2:15:12
    918FINTyrwn Woima (701)+1:24:48Metsl Visa1:48:40
    919FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+1:24:49Joonas Majuri2:09:30
    920FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+1:24:52Mika Pekkonen1:45:39
    921FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+1:24:53Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:53:26
    922FINPikku Hukat (734)+1:24:54Antti Salmi1:46:53
    923FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+1:24:57Ilkka Sormunen1:46:38
    924FINAS Skinnarila (501)+1:24:57Henrik Tarkkio1:43:23
    925FINSeNaatti (1119)+1:25:00Miikka Karvonen2:01:04
    926FINLostBoys (1123)+1:25:09Juha Alhainen1:59:07
    927SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+1:25:16Rasmus Kihl2:03:54
    928FINTeam Azure (814)+1:25:31Matti Antila1:55:46
    929FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:25:51Mika Liukkonen1:56:31
    930FINeLadies (664)+1:25:52Sanna Tervakangas1:51:06
    931FINLandis+Gyr (758)+1:25:53Esa Tarkiainen1:50:51
    932FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+1:25:53Rauli Koskela1:53:00
    933FINAron Haka (1626)+1:25:53Jaakko Kattilakoski2:00:13
    934FINNiPa (1604)+1:25:55Juha Virtanen1:55:10
    935FIN2Einsteins (956)+1:25:56Tero Tuppurainen2:06:07
    936FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+1:25:59Hanna Koskinen1:59:22
    937FINSitowise (1614)+1:26:00Taneli Valtanen1:56:41
    938FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+1:26:03Samuli Seppl2:02:39
    939FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+1:26:07Jeff Loterie2:03:09
    940FINFuturice (698)+1:26:07Riku Valtasola1:49:16
    941FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+1:26:09Kimmo Laine1:54:55
    942FINKoovee 7 (1520)+1:26:09Tero Taubert1:46:47
    943FINEricsson SK (929)+1:26:12Per-Anders Lindgren2:09:39
    944FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+1:26:16Herkko Jokela1:57:45
    945NORstmarka OK (864)+1:26:17Terje Linlkken2:15:56
    946FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+1:26:26Jukka Sydnoja2:02:13
    947FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+1:26:29Hannu Salonen2:09:20
    948FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+1:26:29Maria Svetloff1:55:24
    949FINKops (764)+1:26:31Nils Liljestrm1:46:54
    950FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+1:26:32Jyrki Kuusisto1:59:47
    951FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+1:26:38Petteri Seppnen2:09:06
    952FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (907)+1:26:38Aleksanteri Jrvinen2:17:49
    953ESTOK TON (1091)+1:26:39Kai Saksman2:11:09
    954FINTuurihaukat (1541)+1:26:40Aleksi Heikkil2:07:08
    955FINOC Utmanare (1027)+1:26:40Jukka Manninen1:58:14
    956FINKotipojat (946)+1:26:42Ari-Pekka Madetoja1:58:58
    957FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+1:26:42Jouni Pyyknen1:59:00
    958FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+1:26:45Simo Helkkula2:01:43
    959ESTOK West (781)+1:26:45Hendri Parrol2:10:45
    960FINRasti K18 (626)+1:26:47Jyrki Krzywacki1:58:10
    961FINKokousyhdistys (900)+1:26:49Anssi Pehrsson2:03:24
    962FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+1:26:49Jyrki Saloniemi1:59:33
    963FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+1:26:49Marko Virta1:46:38
    964FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+1:26:51Juha Heikkinen2:11:01
    965FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+1:26:54Jussi Pohjola1:55:36
    966FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+1:27:07Roope Nsi2:04:32
    967FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+1:27:18Juho Markku1:51:28
    968FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+1:27:21Riku Suursalmi1:48:58
    969FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+1:27:25Ville Nevalainen1:54:23
    970FINPaha Rasti (876)+1:27:34Jari Kaaja1:43:57
    971FINSallan Karhut (1322)+1:27:37Antti Lumijrvi2:00:10
    972FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+1:27:37Arto Vilppola2:08:55
    973FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+1:27:42Petri Talvitie2:02:19
    974FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+1:27:44Jarmo Mkel1:52:27
    975FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+1:27:47Esko Reeni2:21:37
    976FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+1:27:49Henrik Karelo1:55:44
    977FINNastolan Ter (562)+1:28:04Jukka Pnkk2:03:31
    978FINLepatiittos2 (795)+1:28:04Pekka Kontturi2:04:26
    979FINNeliveto (845)+1:28:06Markku Laivanen2:08:54
    980FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+1:28:14Vincent Frey2:15:52
    981FINHarhaveikot (725)+1:28:18Markus Vihavainen1:59:45
    982FINErnaali (796)+1:28:19Hannu Siivola2:00:37
    983FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+1:28:21Paavo Puranen1:57:48
    984SWEIOF (662)+1:28:24Kilian Imhof2:01:44
    985FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+1:28:24Pertti Erkkil1:58:20
    986FINLounapartio (1039)+1:28:29Sara Jskelinen2:04:57
    987FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+1:28:32Jarno Ekman2:00:09
    988FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+1:28:33Juha Latvala1:53:44
    989FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+1:28:34Janne Saarinen1:54:40
    990FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+1:28:44Martin Ahlskog1:59:49
    991SWELeksands OK (217)+1:29:05Peter Junevik1:57:55
    992FINRejlers (1048)+1:29:10Henri Kontoniemi2:02:31
    993FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+1:29:14Jani Jauhiainen2:04:56
    994FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+1:29:21Antti Virkki2:05:25
    995FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+1:29:22Harri Luurila1:59:48
    996FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+1:29:27Pekka Ripatti1:55:30
    997FINUV SISSIT (1838)+1:29:33Rasmus Niinimki1:59:20
    998FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+1:29:49Antti Kaartokallio1:59:26
    999FINValmet Technologies (637)+1:30:06Antti Leinonen2:02:58
    1000FINJohn Deere (749)+1:30:10Kalle Kettunen1:41:43
    1001FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+1:30:15Jouni Laakso1:52:23
    1002FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+1:30:23Matti Alasuvanto1:47:45
    1003FINOscar Software (1155)+1:30:23Pekka Mki1:50:23
    1004FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+1:30:26Miika Heikkil1:55:41
    1005FINMetsklusteri (798)+1:30:28Eetu Eini2:01:58
    1006FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+1:30:30Marko Nygrd1:50:16
    1007FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+1:30:32Markus Saarinen1:59:14
    1008FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+1:30:34Petri Miettinen2:00:17
    1009FINIF land (544)+1:30:35Niklas Bling1:51:52
    1010FINTarpian Suunta (906)+1:30:37Esa Toivonen1:49:25
    1011FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+1:30:40Eero Turto1:57:19
    1012FINLemin Eskot (841)+1:30:40Janne Kinttu2:04:10
    1013FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+1:30:45Markus Haakana1:50:50
    1014LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+1:30:46Andris Strazdins1:54:39
    1015FINSulzer (1203)+1:30:51Tommi Ratia1:50:54
    1016FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+1:31:03Olli Vehmasto2:01:43
    1017FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+1:31:20Jari Kauppinen2:12:57
    1018FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+1:32:15Heidi Ekman2:02:28
    1019FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+1:32:18Mikko Tuunanen1:57:04
    1020FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+1:32:20Asko Toropainen1:44:20
    1021FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+1:32:22Juuso Reponen1:55:56
    1022FINOlvastin Tana (910)+1:32:23Juha Jokela1:49:39
    1023FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+1:32:24Tero Hihnala1:52:24
    1024FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+1:32:24Ari Jussinmki1:52:23
    1025FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+1:32:29Tuomo Oksanen1:48:32
    1026FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+1:32:31Timo Nurmiranta1:53:44
    1027FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+1:32:39Antti Jokinen1:55:20
    1028FINSelviytyjt (1567)+1:32:43Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:58:22
    1029FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+1:32:55Tiire Pihkaniska1:54:57
    1030FINRistin Miehet (1274)+1:32:57Kimmo Kerkknen2:02:54
    1031FINArmatuuri (1561)+1:33:09Lassi Onne2:14:31
    1032FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+1:33:09Jussi Kiviniemi2:05:13
    1033FINOC Harharetki (763)+1:33:13Markus Suominen1:56:21
    1034FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+1:33:13Juho Marila1:47:06
    1035NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+1:33:14Ole Morten Frseth1:54:46
    1036FINTampereen Yritys (825)+1:33:21Olkku Heikki2:16:26
    1037FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+1:33:24Eero Brnnare1:54:58
    1038FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+1:33:25Toni Lindroos1:52:50
    1039SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+1:33:28Stefan Trnqvist2:15:14
    1040FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+1:33:36Rauno Laine2:08:20
    1041FINIivolan Team (813)+1:33:38Urpo Vnnen1:58:34
    1042FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+1:33:38Sami Raitola2:02:31
    1043FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+1:33:41Jussi Hietala1:42:27
    1044FINOtaKraa (1601)+1:33:43Pekka Lammi1:41:43
    1045LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+1:33:44Antanas Jurevicius1:59:03
    1046FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+1:33:49Jouni Markku1:58:17
    1047FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+1:33:57Tommi Oksa1:59:34
    1048NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+1:33:58Kristian Kihle1:47:26
    1049FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+1:34:00Ville Suntioinen1:54:35
    1050FINMMK OK (1698)+1:34:04Elias Laine1:50:18
    1051GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+1:34:07Stephan Haenelt2:08:10
    1052FINEDX (871)+1:34:08Hannu Krger2:09:00
    1053FINErs seura (1239)+1:34:09Jari-Pekka Rantala2:02:39
    1054FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+1:34:10Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:56:40
    1055FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+1:34:13Olavi Junttila2:06:48
    1056FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+1:34:17Roope Korpela2:08:08
    1057FINMets Forest (1149)+1:34:23Vesa Junnikkala2:11:29
    1058FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+1:34:26Eetu Immonen2:04:46
    1059FINMS Parma 8 (504)+1:34:28Asko Vainio1:57:17
    1060FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+1:34:30Marjukka Hanhijrvi2:04:47
    1061FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+1:34:32Mika Huhtanen2:11:07
    1062FINNavi 6 (870)+1:34:35Vesa Vnnen2:19:49
    1063FINPargas IF 2 (768)+1:34:36Anders Brink2:07:02
    1064FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+1:34:40Hannu Ruotsalainen2:24:52
    1065FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+1:34:47Antti Laitinen2:04:28
    1066FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+1:34:48Jesse Valto1:57:11
    1067SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+1:34:48Johan Swartz2:14:20
    1068FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+1:34:49Annelie Glasberg1:49:46
    1069FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+1:34:50Timo Nyknen2:01:49
    1070USAOUSA (629)+1:34:51Mihata Kai1:57:01
    1071FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+1:34:59Otto Olsson2:06:49
    1072FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+1:34:59Teppo Salmi1:53:49
    1073FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+1:35:00Jussi Riku Helander1:57:13
    1074FINAjokoirat (854)+1:35:07Henrik Nord1:53:56
    1075FINNavi 8 (927)+1:35:07Santtu Virjula1:54:06
    1076ESTBona Fide (771)+1:35:20Mati Preitof1:59:22
    1077FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+1:35:25Vesa-Ville Vnnen2:20:02
    1078FINIK rnen (636)+1:35:25Jussi Mkinen2:13:46
    1079FINEpiln Esa (1020)+1:35:26Jukka Savolainen1:57:37
    1080FINTornator (702)+1:35:28Piia Ivakko1:55:10
    1081FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+1:35:30Jari Mkinen1:54:50
    1082FINAC Harharetki (671)+1:35:32Lauri Ylnen1:55:59
    1083FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+1:35:33Oiva Kumpulainen1:48:33
    1084FINAndritz WP (1747)+1:35:37Pasi Lahdenvirta2:02:58
    1085FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+1:35:40Matti Nveri2:18:55
    1086FININUS (1231)+1:35:42Sergei Tozur2:29:03
    1087FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+1:35:45Toni Karsikas2:08:20
    1088FINHrt Lampaat (713)+1:35:46Antti Hurri1:57:19
    1089FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+1:35:49Niina Laininen1:50:53
    1090FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+1:35:51Heikki Norri1:44:50
    1091FINESE Tiimi (1113)+1:35:53Jarno Marttinen1:47:41
    1092FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+1:35:53Tero Helenius1:54:58
    1093FINSolsidan IF (1552)+1:35:57Mikko Ilmonen1:58:07
    1094FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+1:35:57Sami Orpana2:06:40
    1095FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+1:35:59Hannu Kortetjrvi2:11:02
    1096FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+1:36:04Suvi-Maria Seppnen2:16:17
    1097NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+1:36:06Sverre Ottesen1:57:55
    1098FINKRIK Finland (1891)+1:36:34Lotta Tuominen1:53:13
    1099FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+1:36:41Veli Syrjl1:56:40
    1100FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+1:36:44Tero Niittymki2:04:03
    1101FINLets get LOST (1100)+1:36:45Artur Haavisto1:50:27
    1102FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+1:36:45Petri Hautaniemi1:55:30
    1103SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+1:36:47Martin Gantenbein2:03:55
    1104FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+1:36:49Kaapro Hkkinen2:12:37
    1105FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+1:36:49Teppo Hujala2:13:15
    1106FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+1:36:52Tommi Roimela1:57:28
    1107FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+1:36:53Aki Tenhunen2:18:42
    1108FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+1:36:54Tero Halonen1:53:35
    1109FINSievin Sisu (708)+1:37:09Pasi Virkkala2:04:07
    1110FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+1:37:16Roy Parnetti2:00:57
    1111FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+1:37:22Olli Kares2:16:03
    1112FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+1:37:25Kauko Vainiomki2:03:15
    1113FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+1:37:28Ville Halonen2:05:48
    1114FINOK EMitVit (908)+1:37:30Jani Vuorinen2:01:54
    1115FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+1:37:31Teemu Karhu2:07:01
    1116FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+1:37:34Tommi Salminen1:58:54
    1117GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+1:37:35Matt Pickering1:57:57
    1118FINKanin tahti (1129)+1:37:35Juha Heikkil2:11:02
    1119FINRssi-Rasti (554)+1:37:36Hannu Savolainen1:57:32
    1120FINJudica (1758)+1:37:38Juuso Ouli2:04:10
    1121FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+1:37:39Jalli Veli-Matti1:59:02
    1122FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+1:37:39Lassi Hietala1:55:53
    1123FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+1:37:39Jens-Owe Hgnabba2:00:16
    1124FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+1:37:41Ari Lampinen1:59:50
    1125FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+1:37:42Panu Eerola2:00:07
    1126FINHRUP (649)+1:37:44Savilahti Petri1:58:40
    1127FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+1:37:48Veli-Matti Jutila2:03:57
    1128FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+1:37:54Yrj Uusivirta1:59:39
    1129FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+1:37:55Juha Lerssi2:02:02
    1130FINRaula Team (1702)+1:38:03Mikko Raula1:48:13
    1131NORBysen IL 2 (473)+1:38:14Otto Richard Eide1:57:02
    1132RUSLosy (1732)+1:38:20Martin Krivushin1:53:23
    1133FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+1:38:40Ville Koskenkorva1:54:32
    1134FINLkintvarikko (1569)+1:38:59Mikko Hls1:50:42
    1135FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+1:39:09Tuomas Asikainen2:05:44
    1136FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+1:39:12Semi Helin1:59:03
    1137FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+1:39:30Juhani Ruuhala1:34:43
    1138FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+1:39:52Janne Isoaho1:39:54
    1139FINNavi 3 (538)+1:39:52Jesse Ihalainen2:17:41
    1140FINDigita (905)+1:39:53Ossi Ilveskoski2:01:54
    1141FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+1:39:55Petri Hirvikallio1:47:39
    1142FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+1:40:00Timo Kosonen2:02:42
    1143FINTelko (940)+1:40:01Niko Nilsen1:49:20
    1144FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+1:40:03Kalevi Mkip1:39:05
    1145FINHaikkiheikit (944)+1:40:06Iiro Sepp1:57:39
    1146FINPrssi ry (522)+1:40:07Heikki Kohvakka1:59:11
    1147FINVakka-Rasti (923)+1:40:15Pasi Nurmi1:59:55
    1148FINLost Bastards (1007)+1:40:16Janne Kurvinen1:57:29
    1149LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+1:40:17Raimonds Bondars1:48:13
    1150FINLumme Energia (1826)+1:40:17Pekka Nurmi2:03:21
    1151FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+1:40:23Mauno Taanila2:00:25
    1152FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+1:40:24Kaarle Lounela2:05:51
    1153FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+1:40:26Jani Juvankoski2:03:07
    1154FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+1:40:28Jouni Iso-Markku2:06:52
    1155FINSpektrum (1293)+1:40:28Sebastian Holm2:02:48
    1156FINFutisforum2 (1072)+1:40:32Aapo Kovanen2:06:55
    1157FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+1:40:36Tommi Kontulainen2:00:30
    1158LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+1:40:38Mareks Tumass2:11:38
    1159FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+1:40:39Jarno Leinonen2:00:20
    1160FINLappeen Siniset (976)+1:40:44Antti Kohonen2:04:06
    1161FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+1:40:48Timo Prnnen2:07:11
    1162FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+1:40:49Olli Syrjnen1:51:31
    1163FINVnkypannu (1790)+1:40:51Jari Kaitajrvi2:01:27
    1164FINFennovoima (1707)+1:41:00Lauri Rintala1:59:47
    1165FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+1:41:01Elina Kuitunen2:04:15
    1166FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+1:41:02Ville Lipsonen2:05:08
    1167FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+1:41:04Tapio Lehtonen2:11:46
    1168FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+1:41:06Marko Parikka2:06:47
    1169FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+1:41:11Panu Kuittinen1:47:04
    1170FINPiiroiset (1251)+1:41:14Tommi Piiroinen2:01:01
    1171FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+1:41:15Aki Saari2:06:27
    1172FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+1:41:16Ignatius Harri2:03:13
    1173SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+1:41:18Ella Andersson1:53:33
    1174SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+1:41:19Johan Jacobsson2:15:31
    1175FINVerttuun Namika (575)+1:41:24Timo Hmlinen1:51:19
    1176FINPss Viiraa (806)+1:41:27Mikko Soikkeli2:15:08
    1177ESTOK Prguphja (433)+1:41:27Paul Lumi2:26:45
    1178FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+1:41:31Arto Malmberg2:21:08
    1179FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+1:41:40Mari Laurinen2:14:09
    1180LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+1:41:44Ainars Gailis1:58:25
    1181FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+1:41:45Hannes Koljonen2:13:42
    1182FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+1:41:45Jari Kiiskinen2:03:24
    1183FIN000 Voorumi (809)+1:41:47Seppo Rantala2:04:01
    1184FINSuunnaton Into (693)+1:41:50Ari Paganus1:57:47
    1185FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+1:41:54Mikko-Ville Toivonen2:10:51
    1186FINVuorenveikot (467)+1:42:06Ville Klem2:14:02
    1187FINPatria Land (1586)+1:42:07Timo Haltia2:02:56
    1188FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+1:42:07Erkka Rinne1:41:56
    1189FINKntit (1036)+1:42:14Toni Nevantausta1:57:53
    1190FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+1:42:15Erno Karpoff1:52:24
    1191FINVarma Peesi (1703)+1:42:16Pasi Ukkola2:07:39
    1192FINSurut (1540)+1:42:27Markku Piittari1:55:09
    1193FINNordea Urheilu (638)+1:42:27Juha Kylliinen1:53:50
    1194FINKananpojat (912)+1:42:28Vesa Kyckling2:01:31
    1195FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+1:42:32Lauri Beilmann1:48:51
    1196FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+1:42:37Perttu Kurvinen2:05:41
    1197FINOK77 6 (1154)+1:42:39Esko Sirn1:59:01
    1198FINSyv pummi (1152)+1:42:45Antti Tapiola2:05:59
    1199FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+1:42:46Alex Lagerstedt1:59:33
    1200FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+1:42:48Samu Salmelin1:54:48
    1201FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+1:42:51Harri Saarimaa2:10:28
    1202FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+1:42:51Antti Toivonen1:55:04
    1203FINJuuan Jnne (909)+1:42:53Ismo Ryynnen2:09:20
    1204FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+1:42:59Jouko Nurmiainen2:03:14
    1205FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+1:43:04Hannu Hautala1:50:48
    1206ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+1:43:09Tauno Murakas2:04:26
    1207FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+1:43:13Juho-Matti Pimi2:02:19
    1208FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+1:43:14Pivi Prnnen1:56:27
    1209FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+1:43:15Tero Paajanen1:59:24
    1210FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+1:43:19Ville Mikkonen2:01:01
    1211FINRastisudit (1037)+1:43:22Jouni Kivitie2:02:08
    1212FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+1:43:24Andre Lindroos2:15:30
    1213FINTosiMiehet (525)+1:43:29Aija Tilvis2:04:52
    1214FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+1:43:29Janne Piril2:01:41
    1215FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+1:43:31Jari Kleemola1:41:31
    1216FINTP Gourp (1086)+1:43:31Jussi Miettinen2:05:31
    1217FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+1:43:32Robert Lillhonga2:05:10
    1218FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+1:43:37Eetu Marjakangas2:04:37
    1219FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+1:43:39Simo Hirvonen1:59:37
    1220RUSMile-Sport (1114)+1:43:56Iurii Borodulin2:05:38
    1221FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+1:44:01Jyrki Tuokko1:59:15
    1222FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+1:44:04Marko Kokko2:24:37
    1223FINLekapojat (1690)+1:44:05Eino Ahtola2:08:09
    1224FINYksintein (1659)+1:44:06Riku Salomaa2:09:23
    1225FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+1:44:07Oskari Myllykangas2:11:17
    1226FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+1:44:07Juha Tiihonen2:16:22
    1227FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+1:44:08Tuukka Rantanen2:02:50
    1228FINAC Liiga (1677)+1:44:10Antti Vesala2:10:06
    1229FINTunkiomadot (1882)+1:44:11Aleksi Palola1:52:47
    1230FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+1:44:11Esko Vlimki1:55:42
    1231FINTT226 (669)+1:44:13Pasi Koskinen2:09:47
    1232FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+1:44:14Paula Porkka1:59:29
    1233FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+1:44:15Jari Puntanen2:03:59
    1234FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+1:44:16Timo Hmynen2:04:47
    1235FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+1:44:16Martti Kaksonen1:58:11
    1236FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+1:44:16Petri Lassila2:29:38
    1237FINTeam Lost (706)+1:44:16Timo Uusitalo2:16:30
    1238FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+1:44:18Heikki Kekoni2:07:50
    1239FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+1:44:18Sini Kokkonen2:16:28
    1240FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+1:44:20Markku Ijas2:08:05
    1241FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+1:44:20Esko Nevalainen2:14:11
    1242FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+1:44:22Ari Naukkarinen2:15:36
    1243FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+1:44:23Jussi Lintunen2:03:36
    1244FINOK77 7 (1212)+1:44:23Rolf Sirvi2:23:02
    1245FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+1:44:24Aulis Hahtola2:12:19
    1246FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+1:44:24Juha-Matti Laiho1:47:16
    1247FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+1:44:34Pasi Hongisto1:38:35
    1248FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+1:44:37Juho Yli-Kaatiala1:55:03
    1249FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+1:44:49Marko Tlli1:41:12
    1250FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+1:44:50Jyri Malmstrm1:56:44
    1251FINSolita (780)+1:45:01Satu Mkitammi2:09:17
    1252FINRasti/C (918)+1:45:02Teppo Sairiala2:16:59
    1253FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+1:45:02Juha Kortesluoma2:08:13
    1254FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+1:45:04Antti Pekkala1:55:40
    1255FINUNO SK (507)+1:45:06Janne Sthlstrm2:01:34
    1256FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+1:45:12Arto Jokinen1:59:03
    1257FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+1:45:13Erno Aalto2:06:22
    1258FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+1:45:14Aaron Leinonen2:19:19
    1259FINTieto (1168)+1:45:18Jussi Vuorisalmi1:57:10
    1260FINPalo-88 (753)+1:45:19Saku Virtaniemi2:01:55
    1261FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+1:45:21Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 22:01:17
    1262FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+1:45:24Juho Kotakallio2:01:58
    1263DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+1:45:25Niklas Jahnsson2:05:46
    1264SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+1:45:30Bjrn Reger2:15:59
    1265FINSemantum (1571)+1:45:44Antti Villberg2:08:42
    1266SWEOK Lalle (1775)+1:45:48 Vakant2:01:23
    1267GBRInterlopers (1315)+1:46:00Max Carcas2:17:55
    1268FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+1:46:03Seppo Tossavainen2:12:19
    1269FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+1:46:04Markus Jokinen1:44:45
    1270FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+1:46:05Mika Tiihonen2:04:54
    1271FINTrimap (973)+1:46:07Juuso Rsnen1:58:34
    1272FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:46:16Hannu Kurki2:03:21
    1273FINMenestyspojat (1656)+1:46:20Pyry Vihtil2:05:59
    1274FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+1:46:21Jorma Joutsensaari1:56:42
    1275FINExme (1738)+1:46:22Janne Komppa1:54:27
    1276FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+1:46:22Jussi Hakola2:23:14
    1277FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+1:46:23Pertti Ihalainen1:56:26
    1278FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+1:46:27Pasi Eskola2:17:56
    1279FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+1:46:27Pasi Turunen2:02:23
    1280FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+1:46:27Vesa Musto2:00:52
    1281FINViLLE Team (1249)+1:46:30Henri Kajasilta2:18:26
    1282FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+1:46:35Lotta Rberg2:10:36
    1283FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+1:46:37Jussi Pohjonen2:08:24
    1284FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+1:46:41Markku Piironen2:00:20
    1285FINVertikaalimato (1591)+1:46:43Jukka Alajoutsi2:08:56
    1286FINTP Industrials (686)+1:46:44Teemu Piesanen2:14:32
    1287FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+1:46:45Sami Hassinen1:55:55
    1288FINCastorIT (1688)+1:46:47Mikko Whsilta2:06:04
    1289FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+1:46:50Mikko Aulamo2:07:44
    1290FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+1:46:55Jyrki Rikka2:06:09
    1291FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+1:46:59Nevalainen Aki2:10:58
    1292FINEKI (1813)+1:47:17Lauri Korhonen1:55:52
    1293FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+1:47:21Juha Pietilinen2:10:27
    1294FINKTTO (983)+1:47:30Jermu Kujanp1:50:59
    1295FINSports by LUT (1222)+1:47:31Ville Rintala2:16:10
    1296FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+1:47:35Sanna Karjalainen2:07:49
    1297FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+1:47:41Katriina Lipponen2:13:28
    1298FINHernemen Porina (1635)+1:47:42Juho Hysniemi1:56:45
    1299FINHihhulit (1213)+1:47:44Hanna Kiiski2:13:59
    1300FINKilon Kipint (966)+1:48:10Mika Muhonen2:07:07
    1301FINOulun Reipas (893)+1:48:13Juha Mntyl2:02:36
    1302FINVesikmmenet (1546)+1:48:15Sami Lehtoranta2:12:02
    1303FINCH-Polymers (1623)+1:48:16Timo Heimola2:20:47
    1304FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+1:48:23Mikko Nieminen2:04:29
    1305LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+1:48:27Ilze Lapina1:56:37
    1306FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+1:48:30Mikko Merikoski2:00:05
    1307FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+1:48:39Arto Muhonen2:11:14
    1308FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+1:48:45Matti Takamaa2:08:46
    1309FINOK Trian 9 (583)+1:48:54Magnus dahl2:07:56
    1310FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+1:48:55Toni Haapala1:52:43
    1311FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+1:48:56Jarmo Jumppanen2:05:59
    1312FINUrpon Rytky (641)+1:48:57Mika Kortesmaa2:07:31
    1313FINDentina (819)+1:49:01Mia Lindroth2:08:23
    1314FINHusulan Kunto (975)+1:49:21Juhana Suurnkki2:14:46
    1315FINTeam Keisanen (898)+1:49:23Antti Keisanen2:16:08
    1316FINPuijon Pojat (738)+1:49:25Marko Mustonen1:47:38
    1317LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+1:49:27Raimonds Berzins2:03:35
    1318FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+1:49:28Antti Ermaja2:19:13
    1319FINWonkamiehet (742)+1:49:39Petri Vliharju2:03:21
    1320FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+1:49:41Janne Takala1:56:28
    1321FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+1:49:42Juho Ylipekkala2:08:58
    1322FINTurun Puristus (818)+1:49:54Juha Mntykorpi2:24:56
    1323FINOK Computer (1627)+1:49:55Mikko Mattila2:08:40
    1324FINAri Pojjaat (765)+1:49:56Sampsa Eloranta1:59:45
    1325FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+1:49:59Kari iks2:11:42
    1326FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+1:50:01Kauko Miettinen2:22:08
    1327FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+1:50:12Juha Isolahti2:11:56
    1328FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+1:50:17Rantanen Erno2:06:06
    1329FINGeodeesi (1622)+1:50:25Ville Suomala1:54:33
    1330FINAjolinja (1846)+1:50:27Jouni Hievanen2:12:28
    1331FINMaasillat (982)+1:50:30Ilari Maasilta2:19:29
    1332FINBarkit pll (1177)+1:50:34Marko Peippo2:10:18
    1333FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+1:50:37Antti Karjalainen1:54:46
    1334FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+1:50:37Sampo Pasanen2:04:28
    1335FINSweco 2 (1244)+1:50:37Jari Rannikko2:14:46
    1336FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+1:50:39Jussi Eskelinen2:06:08
    1337FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+1:50:56Klaus Vnttinen2:14:23
    1338FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+1:51:00Oskari Summanen2:13:48
    1339FINCSC (1258)+1:51:00Joni Virtanen2:16:33
    1340FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+1:51:01Erkki Pulkkinen2:11:17
    1341FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+1:51:02Urpo Niemel2:13:06
    1342FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+1:51:03Eero Manerus2:09:08
    1343FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+1:51:07Julius Hakkarainen2:02:36
    1344FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+1:51:11Saara Lukkarinen2:03:19
    1345FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+1:51:12Matti Lehtola2:15:30
    1346FINNavi 7 (1383)+1:51:13Jukka Pajunen2:13:14
    1347FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+1:51:18Jorma Piirainen2:14:13
    1348FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+1:51:19Markku Hyvnen2:13:56
    1349FINME Pummit (1204)+1:51:24Pkkil Pertti2:15:51
    1350FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+1:51:27Harri Leinikka2:01:54
    1351FINTeam Maha (1875)+1:51:29Sami Vahtera2:13:57
    1352FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+1:51:50Petri Hiirsalmi2:00:42
    1353FINSPYMS (759)+1:51:56Jarkko Luukkanen2:06:17
    1354FINVictorious Secret (550)+1:52:48Heidi Torp-Donner2:30:43
    1355FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+1:53:04Juha Vepslinen1:57:02
    1356FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+1:53:11Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:51:14
    1357FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+1:53:14Piril Jukka1:53:24
    1358FINF (974)+1:53:16Esa Ceder1:59:17
    1359FINHakuna Matata (1337)+1:53:17Teemu Suuronen2:08:34
    1360FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+1:53:26Erno Koskenmki2:08:20
    1361FINUrhK II08 (1713)+1:53:26Jesse Jokinen2:07:27
    1362FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+1:53:28Mika Kunnari2:08:12
    1363FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+1:53:31Seppo Kinkki2:16:54
    1364FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+1:53:31Jesse Ojala2:09:03
    1365FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+1:53:33Emilia Puputti2:12:57
    1366FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+1:53:36Sanna Laakso2:12:54
    1367FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+1:53:43Sauli Tuomisto2:29:53
    1368FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+1:53:46Jukka Iivanainen2:16:55
    1369FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+1:53:48Anna-Kaisa Harju1:51:51
    1370DENStronger Together (1108)+1:53:50Stefan Strandberg2:25:42
    1371FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+1:53:53Seppo Jylh2:16:14
    1372FINPYVMM (977)+1:53:57Juha Vesala2:14:07
    1373FINNavi 11 (1365)+1:54:02Hannu Seppnen2:20:26
    1374NORWing OK 2 (1405)+1:54:04Agnar Renolen2:07:54
    1375ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+1:54:05Enn Jaama1:59:16
    1376FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+1:54:10Kalle Ikonen1:53:03
    1377FINOff Course (1832)+1:54:14Joel Huuhtanen2:27:00
    1378FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+1:54:16Jaakko Puntila2:07:51
    1379FINSomeron Esa 3 (826)+1:54:16Johanna Luhtala2:12:17
    1380FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+1:54:19Markus Holopainen2:06:27
    1381FINMacGregor (748)+1:54:21Timo Trogen2:14:48
    1382FINPetolintu 2 (844)+1:54:27Pekka Kantola2:27:56
    1383FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+1:54:29Markku Karttunen2:11:29
    1384FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+1:54:32Henna Purtsi2:12:40
    1385FINPVTUTKL (1092)+1:54:36Tomi Iikkanen2:12:22
    1386FINIF Femman 4 (679)+1:54:37Roland Hst2:21:19
    1387FINRistin Kilta (1190)+1:54:41Sohvi Mkil2:10:46
    1388FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+1:54:44Jarmo Sulopuisto2:14:44
    1389FINTurun Visat (805)+1:54:54Teemu Halttunen1:46:36
    1390FINSweco (737)+1:54:55Eki Lehtimki2:24:13
    1391FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+1:54:57Jari Rantanen1:59:36
    1392FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+1:55:02Samuli Hietaoja2:14:45
    1393FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+1:55:05Teemu Ruuhi2:04:06
    1394FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+1:55:11Anders Wallin2:31:43
    1395FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+1:55:11Jari Timonen2:21:22
    1396FINFennia (524)+1:55:18Kari Sikkinen1:59:53
    1397FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+1:55:22Jani Risnen2:03:53
    1398FINEila 90 (1531)+1:55:27Miro Estamo2:14:46
    1399FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+1:55:38Tuomo Mertaniemi2:17:21
    1400FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+1:55:49Sde Suutari1:56:45
    1401FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+1:55:53Niko Asklf2:08:13
    1402FINTour de Jukola (1543)+1:55:58Jarkko Kerkola1:43:23
    1403FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+1:56:09Nikke Partio2:14:53
    1404FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+1:56:15Veli-Antti Koivuranta2:20:25
    1405FINTeam SOSE (883)+1:56:18Aki Reinimki2:11:05
    1406FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+1:56:24Tommi Lehtinen1:43:37
    1407FINKemira Vastus (746)+1:56:24Torbjrn Ahlskog2:37:43
    1408FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+1:56:26Marko Lassila2:16:28
    1409FINNavi 4 (1449)+1:56:28Jani Myyrylinen1:59:11
    1410FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+1:56:32Ari Jouppila2:16:11
    1411FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+1:56:38Suniala Mikko2:20:43
    1412FINCADS Team (1784)+1:56:45Jukka Martama2:27:02
    1413SWERns OK 2 (464)+1:57:03Roine Andersson2:22:10
    1414FINFirstbeat (585)+1:57:07Mikko Lensu2:26:02
    1415FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+1:57:09Risto Jokiniemi2:27:40
    1416FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+1:57:19Panu Karjalainen2:10:13
    1417FINKoovee 6 (415)+1:57:37Mikael Mattila2:26:00
    1418FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+1:57:38Malte Arlander2:27:44
    1419FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+1:58:09Matti Tammi2:13:08
    1420FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+1:58:11Mikko Syrjlahti2:09:47
    1421FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+1:58:16Kari Kyyrnen2:18:30
    1422FINTeam Tommila (835)+1:58:21Timo Tommila2:22:31
    1423FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+1:58:21Aku Mattila2:16:33
    1424FINTyrylt (1778)+1:58:23Hannu Tyryl2:16:14
    1425FINHal Bro (920)+1:58:24Jyrki Rintala2:06:11
    1426FINHattikW (1869)+1:58:27Roni Juutinen2:08:32
    1427FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+1:58:32Mauri Rustari2:44:10
    1428FINAuran Vannas (598)+1:58:38Jyri Ylikoski1:58:27
    1429ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+1:59:02David Veleda Daz2:19:48
    1430FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+1:59:15Joonas Alitalo2:11:32
    1431FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+1:59:18Patrick Kla2:17:31
    1432FINTeam Laardi (1630)+1:59:51Petri Stranden2:29:28
    1433FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+2:00:08Olli Honkalehto2:18:22
    1434FINRuutiukot (1714)+2:00:16Petri Antrela2:09:20
    1435FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+2:00:16Jouni Harju2:06:48
    1436FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+2:00:21Jarno Mynttinen2:19:17
    1437FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+2:01:21Mika Kutila2:19:08
    1438FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+2:01:24Karri-Pekka Laakso2:21:48
    1439FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+2:01:44Veikko Tiainen2:28:34
    1440FINFunctio Laesa (772)+2:01:52Konsta Nylander2:40:30
    1441FINIin Yritys (1063)+2:01:53Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:14:08
    1442FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+2:02:02Jaakko Hannukainen2:19:46
    1443FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+2:02:15Timo Rehmonen2:31:00
    1444GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+2:03:00Tommi Grover2:01:40
    1445FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+2:03:13JARKKO JAPOLA2:01:35
    1446FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+2:03:32Mikko Matilainen2:12:45
    1447FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+2:03:38Matti Lindgren2:23:45
    1448FINDroit (1017)+2:03:40Erno Klemetti2:11:49
    1449FINSK SK (1350)+2:03:45Matti Toikkanen2:09:25
    1450FINbo Klyx (1715)+2:04:23Matti Kallio2:16:55
    1451FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+2:04:30Teppo Laine2:26:05
    1452FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+2:04:30Teemu Karlsson2:24:48
    1453FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+2:04:36Jesper Wikman2:23:35
    1454FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+2:04:39Kaisa Kurittu2:06:23
    1455FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+2:04:40Tomi Honkanen2:11:47
    1456FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+2:04:42Jani Mhnen2:22:31
    1457FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+2:04:44Mikko Nygrd2:05:18
    1458FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+2:04:47Jarmo Paananen2:13:25
    1459FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+2:04:48Petteri Oksanen2:18:02
    1460FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+2:04:59Tapio Nyysti2:16:50
    1461FINDatactica (824)+2:05:02Mikko Pekkarinen2:18:24
    1462FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+2:05:07Jussi-Pekka Niemel2:23:59
    1463FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+2:05:30Matias Laakso2:34:31
    1464FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+2:05:32Jarmo Niemi2:37:11
    1465FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+2:05:35Nicklas Forss2:25:04
    1466NORMalvik IL (1118)+2:05:40Nicholas Morgan1:42:04
    1467FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+2:05:40Ville Keskisarja2:01:37
    1468FINJutopia (1562)+2:05:43Ville Jutila2:09:06
    1469FINTeam Armas (1266)+2:05:49Aapo Palonen2:27:33
    1470FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+2:05:56Tero Lauronen2:16:37
    1471FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+2:05:57Pekka Turpeinen2:26:42
    1472FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+2:05:58Esa Vesterinen2:04:56
    1473FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+2:06:02Janne Lahtonen2:04:21
    1474FINMusta Neli 2 (1463)+2:06:08Antti Silvennoinen2:18:29
    1475FINOYS Vapari (789)+2:06:18Pauli Ptsi2:04:51
    1476FINSkrinnarit (1253)+2:06:21Kalle Kyyr2:04:30
    1477FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+2:06:25Jyri Mkel2:36:09
    1478FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+2:06:26Markus Hannula2:08:53
    1479FINSalomonin pojat (928)+2:06:27Jyrki Kajavalta2:21:56
    1480FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+2:06:29Timo Anttila2:02:13
    1481FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+2:06:29Vesa Koivunen2:12:41
    1482FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+2:06:34Jari Kallio2:29:13
    1483FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+2:07:24Mikko Sorsa2:19:30
    1484FINArk United 2 (1696)+2:07:28Harri Pajula2:09:46
    1485FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+2:07:30Markku Berg2:28:10
    1486FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+2:07:33Tommi Kantanen2:07:13
    1487FINCadpool (802)+2:07:34Jansson Jussi2:36:18
    1488FINeLadies 2 (851)+2:07:41Milla Ltjnen2:27:26
    1489FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+2:07:41Rego Ostonen2:21:10
    1490FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+2:07:42Kim Ruokonen2:07:27
    1491FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+2:07:43Niko Kinnunen2:27:55
    1492FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+2:07:55Hannu Tiusanen2:13:37
    1493FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+2:08:00Patrik Pousi2:29:46
    1494FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+2:08:20Risto Laari2:37:36
    1495FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+2:08:26Hannu Sireni2:23:24
    1496FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+2:08:26Hannu Alihaapala2:23:27
    1497FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+2:09:02Juuso Lehtivarjo2:27:23
    1498FINEksym 360 (1277)+2:09:41Timo Raudus2:36:08
    1499FINmroom (1655)+2:09:51eija rantala2:07:42
    1500FINABB SK (1171)+2:09:56Heikki Pollari2:24:52
    1501FINWIO Team (1324)+2:10:01Hannu Honkala2:21:28
    1502FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+2:10:04Pentti Tammisaari2:22:33
    1503FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+2:10:19Rauno Aavasalo2:28:42
    1504FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+2:10:41Tanja Nyholm2:27:42
    1505FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+2:10:43Kari Venho2:06:22
    1506FINRasti-UHO (1307)+2:10:51Matti Lindstrm2:23:17
    1507FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+2:11:08Jari Valtonen2:10:03
    1508FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+2:11:14Tomi Salminen2:06:16
    1509FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+2:11:18Viljo Heimonen2:33:37
    1510FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+2:11:20Antti Nummela2:06:42
    1511FINSpede Rasti (1560)+2:11:21Matti Sipil2:26:22
    1512FINKorona (1066)+2:11:21Ville Myllyl2:21:46
    1513FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+2:11:24Janne Rekonen2:11:46
    1514FINMattersoft (1167)+2:11:35Tero Piirainen2:11:00
    1515FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+2:11:41Aino Tolkkinen2:09:57
    1516FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+2:11:44Eero Kattilakoski2:32:08
    1517FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+2:11:48Olli-Pekka Varis2:23:52
    1518FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+2:12:22Juha Hakkarainen2:40:58
    1519FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+2:12:51Teemu Valkolehto2:12:48
    1520FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+2:12:56Sami Nurmi2:15:25
    1521FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+2:12:59Mikko Haikonen2:08:31
    1522FINTeam Allback (1616)+2:13:01Tommi Brandstack2:07:19
    1523FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+2:13:15Harri Karling2:13:03
    1524FINMatrix (1250)+2:13:26Tuomo Lempiinen2:37:45
    1525FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+2:13:40Tuomas Inkala2:40:52
    1526FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+2:13:46Kaisa Mkitalo2:36:19
    1527FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+2:13:49Esa Karvonen2:22:50
    1528FINNabla (951)+2:14:03Antti Rissanen2:13:14
    1529FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+2:14:05Jeremias Sankari2:19:51
    1530FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+2:14:06Matti Suvanto2:10:14
    1531FINOC Tuska (1255)+2:14:08Risto Juvonen2:26:29
    1532FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+2:15:22Tapani Lintula1:55:56
    1533FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+2:15:23Pekka Vartiainen2:41:32
    1534FINOK Ohana (1657)+2:15:25Kaius Oljemark2:23:58
    1535FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+2:15:30Esko Jussila2:12:22
    1536FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+2:15:36Pekka Pakkanen1:53:22
    1537FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+2:15:36Jouni Nurminen1:53:08
    1538FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+2:15:39Dan Sderlund1:59:08
    1539FINESOn seniorit (1594)+2:15:39Mika Kuronen2:02:31
    1540FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+2:15:40Hanna Aho2:41:18
    1541FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+2:15:41Jouko Pekkarinen2:21:49
    1542FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+2:15:42Joona Jalava2:28:05
    1543FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750)+2:15:57Atte-Mainio Harrikari2:19:18
    1544FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+2:16:18Jukka Lehtimki2:25:06
    1545FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+2:16:37Paavo Leinonen2:14:43
    1546FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+2:16:41Sakari Heikkinen2:37:21
    1547FINViitamen Veto (1615)+2:16:46Kari Viitanen2:46:03
    1548FINTeam Koo (1333)+2:16:51Reijo Vornanen2:38:44
    1549FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+2:17:06Stefan Borgman2:12:34
    1550FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+2:17:09Antti Asuinmaa2:37:34
    1551FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+2:17:10Ilkka Elers2:31:57
    1552FINRaKiNa (1279)+2:17:33Jenni Jalava2:40:18
    1553FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+2:17:35Joonas Rantanen2:25:07
    1554FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+2:17:35Ilkka Lindqvist2:40:47
    1555FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+2:17:45Sanna Hamari2:32:00
    1556FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+2:17:45Mira Hiiri2:42:06
    1557FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+2:17:46Matti Toppari2:29:26
    1558FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+2:17:49Heikki Sandstrm2:44:18
    1559FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+2:18:00Teemu Halkosaari2:16:44
    1560FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+2:18:19Risto Pyykk2:18:19
    1561FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+2:18:47Ari Enroth2:33:42
    1562FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+2:19:50Marko Saarinen2:29:56
    1563FINGallupkrki (1757)+2:20:00Tommi Sinisammal2:38:59
    1564FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+2:20:10Kalle Rosenblad2:33:42
    1565FINValio Nestle (1208)+2:20:58Lasse Jaakkola2:41:13
    1566FINTsmmts (1260)+2:21:04Ruurik Holm2:34:31
    1567FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+2:21:21Pertti Mrsky2:28:55
    1568FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+2:22:36Mikko Hmlinen2:42:27
    1569FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+2:23:20Anne Honkanen2:25:29
    1570FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+2:23:22Benny Forsstrm2:21:51
    1571FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+2:23:24Kalle Virtanen3:00:28
    1572FINRamboll Finland (1202)+2:23:24Janne Ristolainen2:21:50
    1573FINOP (874)+2:23:26Antti Niemel2:20:15
    1574FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+2:23:27Timo Mki-Laurila2:34:16
    1575FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+2:23:31Tommi Salo2:32:34
    1576FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+2:23:34Vesa Heikkola2:58:52
    1577FINLauttapartio (1199)+2:23:44Joel Kivimies2:26:36
    1578FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+2:23:52Katja Schule2:28:29
    1579FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+2:24:13Ida Kujansuu2:01:28
    1580FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+2:24:16Sami Lahtinen2:15:39
    1581FINSK K3 (1787)+2:24:24Jouni Vidqvist2:02:10
    1582FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+2:24:25Akseli Korhonen1:58:56
    1583FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+2:24:32Otto Heinonen2:48:37
    1584FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+2:25:03Tomi Malmstrm2:41:01
    1585FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+2:25:07Markku Luoto2:21:20
    1586FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+2:25:07Tuomo Stenberg1:41:50
    1587FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+2:25:10Jaakko Oja2:11:49
    1588FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+2:25:26Sami Sivunen2:25:00
    1589FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+2:26:27Tony Ahlroth2:39:02
    1590FINX-Boomarit (1815)+2:26:35Mikko Tuovio2:48:43
    1591FINRastiaasit (993)+2:26:52Markku Matikainen2:40:57
    1592FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+2:26:53Auvo Viita-aho2:26:15
    1593FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+2:26:56Kari Puttonen2:35:25
    1594FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+2:26:57Ossi Mertsalmi2:42:37
    1595FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+2:27:03Pasi Huttunen2:31:10
    1596FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+2:27:06Tuomas Toiviainen2:01:40
    1597FINEtte Lyd (1272)+2:27:27Jarno Raitanen2:37:45
    1598FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+2:27:40Juha Simola2:47:35
    1599FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+2:28:09Ari Uotila3:00:02
    1600FINPttk (1186)+2:28:21Markku Keskinen2:28:33
    1601FINOutokumpu IT (1625)+2:28:47Antti Irjala2:25:07
    1602FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+2:29:12Jussi Hrknen2:42:48
    1603FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+2:29:30Olli Vlke2:15:28
    1604FINJYY Jopa (857)+2:30:18Teppo Salminen2:27:36
    1605SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+2:30:22Per Wolgast2:30:39
    1606FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+2:30:34Jukka Laiho2:42:45
    1607FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+2:31:19Ari Kauhanen2:27:16
    1608FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+2:31:29Teemu Vuorenp2:00:57
    1609FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+2:31:39Mikko Reuna2:09:01
    1610FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+2:31:44Paavo Rasilo2:36:21
    1611FINValio TM (1667)+2:31:55Aaretti Sipil2:28:34
    1612FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+2:32:04Ari Sainio2:40:02
    1613FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+2:32:12Niko Karlsson2:49:54
    1614FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+2:32:28Mikko Hovi2:48:35
    1615FINHermannin kri (1825)+2:33:03Matti Tuononen2:16:12
    1616IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+2:33:05E-CHIP! 21:41:41
    1617FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+2:34:40Kasperi Launis2:59:51
    1618FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+2:34:51Heikki Pelkonen2:30:44
    1619FINKarvapallo (1736)+2:35:00Eemil Salakari2:31:32
    1620FINOCTO3 (1637)+2:35:03Joona Olkkola2:21:48
    1621FINNavi 5 (788)+2:35:14Tuomo Mnnist2:17:50
    1622FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+2:35:33Kimmo Virtanen2:22:23
    1623FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+2:37:12Simo Koponen3:00:52
    1624FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+2:37:20Mirva Paavola2:52:02
    1625FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+2:37:21Jenna Jokkala2:17:30
    1626FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+2:37:41Tomi Heinola2:35:18
    1627FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+2:38:01Pekka Mnty2:49:39
    1628FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+2:38:09Tapani Jaakkola2:34:43
    1629FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+2:38:35Anniina Erkkil2:37:09
    1630FINTeam Sipil (1411)+2:38:36Juho Sipil2:36:41
    1631FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+2:38:50Jukka Koskela2:51:28
    1632FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+2:39:04Antti Kuhasalo2:22:14
    1633FINMETSn thden (1141)+2:39:11Harri Simola2:52:48
    1634FINSonnin Suti (1268)+2:39:19Tim Stjernberg2:59:23
    1635FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+2:39:27Panu Oikkonen2:37:41
    1636FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+2:39:28Heikki Nupponen2:39:31
    1637FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+2:39:31Lauri Scheinin2:39:34
    1638FINVarnitsa (880)+2:39:34Tuomas Green3:07:02
    1639FINVierestohi (1217)+2:39:43Jyrki Vainikainen2:34:46
    1640FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+2:39:49Koivusalo Laura2:30:36
    1641FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+2:40:03Riku Salminen2:39:12
    1642RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+2:40:03Sergey Katantsev2:22:58
    1643FINTieto 2 (1840)+2:40:10Ulla-Maria Kovalainen2:06:10
    1644FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+2:40:15Ville Iiskola1:56:52
    1645FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+2:40:25Vesa Blomqvist2:17:25
    1646FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+2:40:30Jussi Sippola2:40:36
    1647FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+2:40:44Matti Virtanen2:04:47
    1648FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+2:40:49Juha Seppl2:47:12
    1649FINMPY (1751)+2:40:53Mika Korkalainen2:41:07
    1650FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+2:40:55Kimmo Koponen2:39:03
    1651FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+2:41:08Paavola Mikko3:01:01
    1652FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+2:41:09Mika Hosiaisluoma2:52:37
    1653FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+2:41:23Kimmo Heinonen2:41:16
    1654FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+2:41:27Ari Hyyrylinen2:51:51
    1655FINEspoo Expos (1081)+2:41:29Toni Himmelroos2:50:36
    1656FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+2:41:31Liisa Juga2:29:27
    1657FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+2:41:34Jouni Moisander2:55:02
    1658FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+2:42:13Tapio Tahkola2:17:36
    1659FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+2:42:21Markku Raitomki2:11:57
    1660FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+2:42:21Falck Petri2:38:43
    1661FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+2:42:47Matias Ruotsalainen2:56:58
    1662FINElMys (1624)+2:43:01Jari Marttila2:48:57
    1663FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+2:43:04Mauri Saarinen2:52:01
    1664FINCurious Al (1876)+2:44:54Antti Rasmus2:31:24
    1665FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+2:44:59Jouko Niemi2:11:02
    1666FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+2:45:23Tomi Karvonen2:30:31
    1667FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+2:45:47Markku Lhde2:45:37
    1668FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+2:46:03Tiina Haapakoski2:20:06
    1669FINKompassibois (1146)+2:46:22Kai Rantala2:46:45
    1670FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+2:46:23Heikki Hyvrinen2:58:03
    1671FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1103)+2:46:39Marko Tuominen2:24:44
    1672FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+2:46:40Aki Laitila2:40:40
    1673FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+2:46:40Kari Pienimki2:26:20
    1674FINVTT (699)+2:46:40Markku Kataja2:50:32
    1675FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+2:46:43Sebastian Bjrklund2:33:19
    1676FINLahti Energia (1797)+2:47:15Arto Nikkanen2:35:33
    1677FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+2:48:05Tarja Tanner2:31:13
    1678FINHuipputiimi (1636)+2:48:22Heidi Pasi2:25:29
    1679FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+2:48:22Sami Nsi2:25:39
    1680FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+2:48:29Juha Manninen2:39:27
    1681FINLateksii (1854)+2:48:31Jarno Mikkola2:46:49
    1682FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+2:48:56Paakkulainen Harri2:28:25
    1683FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+2:49:01Ritu Korkealehto1:57:35
    1684FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+2:49:20Olli Kumpulainen2:25:40
    1685FINKanKi (1687)+2:49:54Anu Tahvanainen1:49:08
    1686FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+2:50:15Jani Niskala3:02:13
    1687FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+2:50:24Petrus Lilja3:16:42
    1688FINBest Caravan (1801)+2:50:32Perttu Jurvakainen3:19:36
    1689FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+2:51:51Arttu Hyyrynen2:38:49
    1690FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+2:52:31Jouni Karhumaa2:47:27
    1691FINFTA (650)+2:53:00Emilia Pietilinen3:01:16
    1692FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+2:53:10Pasi Hurskainen2:51:47
    1693FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+2:53:24Niko Tuominen3:02:25
    1694FINSalon Viesti (953)+2:53:41Kari Vigelius2:33:38
    1695FINHumanitas-seura (879)+2:54:07Pekka Kerkola2:10:14
    1696FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+2:54:54Martti Mki2:50:05
    1697FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+2:55:41Mikael Anthoni2:32:53
    1698FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+2:55:45Kullervo Torikka2:28:21
    1699GBRLondon Lords (1735)+2:57:00David Rosen3:12:16
    1700FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+2:57:07Unto Tanttu2:47:58
    1701FINRinnerhmt (1872)+2:57:42Ulla Lahtinen2:15:11
    1702FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+2:57:44Janne Markkanen3:07:58
    1703FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+2:57:58Panu Pesonen3:25:55
    1704FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+2:58:17Asta Jrvinen2:54:03
    1705FINHkkilijt (1344)+2:58:34Kimmo Wjuga2:58:59
    1706FINMustat Veljet (1816)+2:58:40Olli-Pekka Nyman2:53:36
    1707FINIisalmen Visa (934)+2:59:36Terhi Huovinen2:23:55
    1708FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+2:59:42Rasmus Hakonen2:57:40
    1709FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+3:00:04Marko Hnninen2:09:45
    1710FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+3:00:09Tarja Turkulainen3:08:54
    1711FINKuopankiertjt (1308)+3:00:13Kalle Kuoppamki2:58:31
    1712FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+3:01:18Hannu Peni3:09:47
    1713FINPojat 35 (1865)+3:01:23Pekka Pietil2:44:54
    1714FINPermeren Rasti (762)+3:03:27Maria Vesala2:38:38
    1715FINJre (1087)+3:03:29Janek Viman2:40:21
    1716FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+3:03:56Janne Kiiskinen2:22:03
    1717FINMontun Uho (1853)+3:04:49Oula Korja2:13:28
    1718FINJokikyln Pojat (1209)+3:05:23Lauri Pohjanen2:39:47
    1719FINMetths (1684)+3:05:32Ravattinen Santeri3:05:27
    1720FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+3:05:37Petri Hirvonen2:08:50
    1721FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+3:05:51Pekka Jalonen2:28:38
    1722FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+3:05:57Kari Lottonen2:22:39
    1723FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+3:06:53Pietinalho Jussi2:50:16
    1724FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+3:06:59Manuel Teixeira3:19:00
    1725FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+3:07:26Samuli Gylen2:12:20
    1726FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+3:07:27Antti Hannuniemi2:04:13
    1727FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+3:08:17Jarmo Annala2:42:50
    1728DENOK-SYD (1364)+3:08:18Peter Pallesen2:37:38
    1729FINTSE for the Future (1311)+3:08:22Terhi Chakhovich3:17:37
    1730FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+3:08:54Paavo Hautajrvi3:06:35
    1731FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+3:10:29Jukka Niskala3:27:17
    1732FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+3:11:10Markku Reiman3:15:42
    1733FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+3:12:11Juha Juhola2:54:59
    1734FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1265)+3:13:33Tuomas Paunonen3:09:22
    1735FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+3:13:40Hanna Kosonen2:05:02
    1736FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+3:13:46Niina Reponen2:48:20
    1737FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+3:13:49Osmo Saari2:51:25
    1738FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+3:14:03Pauli Eskelinen3:04:23
    1739FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+3:15:41Tuomas Kaijala2:13:30
    1740FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+3:15:44Kari Nuuttila2:51:35
    1741FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+3:15:51Jouni Kekoni2:10:05
    1742FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+3:16:00Juhani Sillanp2:53:44
    1743FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+3:16:05Jyrki Laine2:45:45
    1744FINATC EFHK (1257)+3:17:22Jorma Tonteri3:00:28
    1745FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+3:17:46Jukka Katajisto2:52:24
    1746FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+3:19:36Heikki Lukkarinen1:56:46
    1747FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+3:20:20Jouni Rautasalo2:36:37
    1748FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+3:21:18Nils Nkkljrvi2:12:40
    1749FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+3:21:46Tim Wikstrm3:17:06
    1750FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+3:21:52Risto-Matti Jokela2:36:03
    1751FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+3:22:32Stefan Salonen2:22:00
    1752FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+3:23:32Esa Ojapalo3:35:14
    1753FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+3:23:45Vesa Nrkki2:14:53
    1754FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+3:24:16Jarkko Tuomi2:15:18
    1755FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+3:24:56Mikko Asikainen2:14:12
    1756USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+3:25:03J-J Cote2:37:27
    1757FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+3:26:03Juha Sajomaa4:12:52
    1758FINHALTON (1590)+3:26:08Mikko Kietvinen2:25:49
    1759FINSuunnistelijat (1700)+3:26:26Suunnistelijat 22:40:40
    1760FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+3:27:59Juha Rml2:51:56
    1761FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+3:28:18Antero Kortetjrvi3:02:26
    1762FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+3:30:09Lauri Tommola2:20:58
    1763FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+3:30:15Talasmaa Timo2:25:56
    1764FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+3:30:21Teemu Ylnen2:43:57
    1765FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+3:30:28Lassi Kpp2:44:46
    1766FINHintsusti OK (1228)+3:30:32Osmo Aho2:54:34
    1767FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+3:33:36Henna Reponen2:48:44
    1768FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+3:35:08Tapani Kauppi2:48:26
    1769FINKoskitukki (1807)+3:36:15Sami Paakkunainen3:36:29
    1770FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+3:36:44Jarkko Kostiainen3:02:42
    1771FINTeam Supponen (1289)+3:37:48Matti Supponen3:23:54
    1772FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+3:43:50Reino Korpelainen3:42:39
    1773FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+3:44:23Mikko Lhdekorpi3:53:56
    1774FINVertex (1617)+3:44:53Jarmo Toivonen3:43:03
    1775FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+3:44:55Ville Karvonen3:22:54
    1776FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+3:46:41Ilkka Vnnen2:04:59
    1777FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1207)+3:46:52Antti Alho3:01:58
    1778FINTreSeven (1645)+3:49:52Laura Reuna3:52:15
    1779FINBasware (1348)+3:51:27Jyrki Tunnela2:51:04
    1780FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+3:52:36Esa Ukkola3:19:28
    1781FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+3:53:03Markku Lainevirta3:27:29
    1782FINOK77 5 (1052)+3:59:32Roope Summanen2:38:48
    1783FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+4:01:49Lauri Kangasmaa2:41:25
    1784FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1336)+4:01:50Juha Pietilinen2:56:01
    1785FINPrivanet (1799)+4:02:50A K3:37:04
    1786FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+4:07:05Juho Peltola3:41:46
    1787FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+4:16:40Janne Jrvenp2:58:27
    1788FINHintsanen (1841)+4:17:10Kauko Hintsanen3:51:06
    1789FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)+4:17:31Lassi Lhteenmki3:34:02
    1790FINKyrlammen Puristus (1534)+4:18:19Jarmo Hokkanen3:34:50
    1791FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+4:18:56Markus Autero2:59:47
    1792FINVesiPer (1729)+4:19:29Sami Nuijanmaa2:35:56
    1793FINKnut Posse (1271)+4:20:20Janne Kirjasniemi4:16:22
    1794FINHirviveikot (1547)+4:21:46Jouni Lappalainen3:13:20
    1795FINTietokilta ry (1685)+4:24:42Jussi Impi3:09:05
    1796FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+4:34:19Matti Fjlt2:59:54
    1797FINOK kunto OK (1862)+4:34:50Jani Haikala4:34:49
    1798FINHC (744)+4:34:54Teemu Pirskanen3:48:53
    1799FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+4:35:03Serge Dvorak3:34:20
    1800FINJarnat (1845)+4:38:47Markus Peltola3:26:12
    1801FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+4:38:55Mikko Kamppinen3:30:25
    1802FINSaskan Talli (1317)+4:56:32Timo Ilomki3:01:27
    1803FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+5:11:37Mika Kuoppala4:24:50
    1804FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)+5:18:53Tom Lindqvist3:34:48
    1805FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+5:42:12Paavo Karvonen2:52:38
    1806FINRastihapot (1583)+5:50:43Jyri Kylml2:19:37
    1807FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+6:12:15Kysti Halonen2:33:08
    1808FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (1233)+6:14:11Jukka Maijala3:06:46
    1809FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+6:35:05Jani Visnen3:47:11
    1810FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+6:46:32Erkki Soininen3:39:03
    1811FINMetsn menee (1842)+7:31:24Jouko Pannula4:40:30
    1812FINSukusaki2.0 (1721)+7:41:51Reeta Vinter4:21:12
    1813FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1810)+7:53:58Esa Koru4:53:32