jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 5,1 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)2:37:57Vetle Ruud Brten25:10
    2NORNTNUI (26)+3:36Hkon Raadal Bjrlo26:55
    3NORHalden SK (5)+3:40Thomas Natvig rstad26:59
    4FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+3:45Einari Heinaro27:07
    5NORIL Tyrving (17)+4:04Torgeir Nrbech25:54
    6NORNydalens SK (18)+4:08Anders Nordberg25:47
    7SWEOK Orion (32)+4:11Anton Johansson27:52
    8SWEOK Linne (11)+4:14Rassmus Andersson26:01
    9FINKalevan Rasti (36)+4:14Lauri Nenonen27:35
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+5:10Hkon Jarvis Westergrd28:53
    11FINKoovee (2)+5:16Lauri Sild28:37
    12FINNavi (62)+5:19Janis Tamuzs27:10
    13FINKoovee 2 (25)+5:20Jarno Parkkinen29:02
    14NORFreidig SPK (113)+5:22Albin Lilliestrm27:17
    15SWEJrla Orientering (37)+6:55Jens Rnnols30:08
    16SWEOK Denseln (19)+6:57Mathias Hallmen28:36
    17SWEOK Ravinen (10)+6:58Gustav Bergman24:11
    18SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+7:01Per Harald Lfgren Johansen27:06
    19FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+7:03Juha Sorvisto26:57
    20SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+7:16Arvid Vg29:05
    21NORBkkelagets SK (77)+7:22Sven Hellmller30:35
    22SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+7:38Olle Kalered29:34
    23NORFredrikstad SK (33)+7:48Gaute Wilhelm Hallan Steiwer27:03
    24SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+7:49Erik Rost27:19
    25FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+9:18Leonid Novikov27:03
    26LTUIGTISA (34)+9:23Jonas Vytautas Gvildys26:45
    27FINOK Trian (27)+9:25Topi Penttinen26:52
    28SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+9:27Ville Johansson26:43
    29NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+9:31Lukas Liland28:42
    30SWErla IF (12)+11:27Emil Andersson30:35
    31RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+11:27Vladislav Kiselev32:58
    32SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+12:21Viktor Larsson30:27
    33FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+12:23Antti Saikko29:41
    34FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+12:25Johan Runesson27:35
    35FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+12:28Samu Heiska27:06
    36SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+12:29Johan Lindberg30:41
    37FINLynx (40)+12:37Antti Parjanne30:17
    38SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+12:58Erik Ivarsson Sandberg28:10
    39FINHiisirasti (30)+12:59Johannes Pohjala31:51
    40FINMS Parma (16)+13:40Akseli Ruohola33:30
    41SWETullinge SK (59)+13:41Simon Imark33:31
    42FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+13:41Aleksi Karppinen27:16
    43NORFossum IF (53)+13:43Einar Melsom31:36
    44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+13:43Mikko Siren28:43
    45FINPaimion Rasti (7)+13:44Fredric Portin27:51
    46FINKangasala SK (45)+13:44Jere Ahonen28:17
    47FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+13:46Vilho Loukkalahti28:07
    48SWEOK Hllen (112)+13:52Oskar Carlborg33:13
    49SUIOLV Baselland (35)+14:28Noah Zbinden35:54
    50SWESvedalens AIK (67)+14:42Heino Ollin29:39
    51DENOK Pan rhus (100)+15:22Rasmus Djurhuus30:09
    52RUSNord West (68)+15:35Dmitrii Poliakov30:36
    53SWEOK Tisaren (50)+15:35Oskar Andren30:16
    54SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+15:38Andreas Jansson33:51
    55FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+15:41Esa Huttunen30:45
    56SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+15:41Joakim Hederskog30:33
    57FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+15:42Eduardo Gil Marcos29:54
    58FINEspoon Suunta (88)+15:46Mikhail Kuleshov29:59
    59NORFrol IL (9)+16:32Paul Sirum33:47
    60SWEThe Swans (1580)+16:43Fredrik Swan Lwegren30:22
    61NORKristiansand OK (60)+16:57Hvard Irgens31:08
    62SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+16:59Timo Mhnen31:08
    63SWEHestra IF (78)+17:08Johan Trnroth29:45
    64FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+17:15Konsta Puranen34:33
    65SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+17:50Jonas Merz29:20
    66FINRastivarsat (127)+17:53Sergei Gorlanov34:34
    67SWEIFK Ume (93)+18:08Hans Persson32:25
    68NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+18:19Erik Thorsson35:02
    69SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+18:23Emil Folino33:18
    70NORHalden SK 2 (47)+18:23Elias Bcklund Ekvall29:49
    71SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+18:36Chamuel Zbinden32:09
    72SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+18:46Ola Martner29:02
    73SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+18:59Mats Troeng30:00
    74FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+19:10Sampo Hyppl30:50
    75FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+20:09Touko Sepp33:38
    76FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+20:10Simo-Pekka Fincke31:10
    77SWERehns BK (66)+20:21Fredrik Ingelsson34:02
    78SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+20:28Olle Srqvist35:27
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+21:26Aapo Summanen33:55
    80FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+21:30Mats Dahln35:26
    81FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+22:15Lauri Pohjola36:30
    82FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+22:35Akseli Ahtiainen36:01
    83SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+22:36Willam J Gardner37:18
    84NORNTNUI 2 (42)+22:41Jonas Madslien Bakken33:25
    85SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+22:53Bjrn Hellrup29:59
    86SWEResultat AB (371)+22:55Anders Hedman33:23
    87FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+22:58Tuomas Tervo29:56
    88FINOK Raseborg (142)+23:02Daniel Forsell35:04
    89ESPCatalonia Team (164)+23:02Eloi Marti39:50
    90NORFrol IL 2 (90)+23:09Jrgen Fiskum33:17
    91SWEGvle OK (166)+23:10Richard Hejdenberg37:46
    92SWESkogslparna (136)+24:12Stefan Sjlund34:26
    93SWEOK Kre (74)+24:57Isac Von Krusenstierna31:41
    94SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+25:07Andrey Lamov28:13
    95SWEEksj SOK (72)+25:14Lucas Sundblad29:08
    96FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+25:17Jere Kommio29:54
    97FINLappeen Riento (196)+25:19Janne Kuningas33:25
    98LTUVERSME (419)+25:20Leonas Mockunas32:24
    99SWESnttringe SK (133)+25:25Flavio Poltera34:15
    100RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+25:35Iurii Agafontsev32:45
    101FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+25:38Jussi Nurminen39:25
    102SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+25:41Mathias Peter29:13
    103SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+25:42Erik Bjrklund34:27
    104FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+25:44Rihards Krumins33:13
    105SWEAttunda OK (91)+26:07Daniel Roos32:53
    106SWEKils OK (1124)+26:25Jan Olm31:55
    107LATOK Saldus (153)+26:30Guntars Mankus38:06
    108SUIOl Norska (20)+26:57Florian Schneider27:43
    109FINRasTiimi (148)+26:59Anssi Koirikivi33:52
    110SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+28:30Love Berzell34:41
    111FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+28:43Iisak Helander33:36
    112LATOK Ogre (143)+28:45Raivo Kivlenieks36:31
    113FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+28:50Tero Heikkil32:27
    114SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+29:08Gustav Boquist36:03
    115FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+29:11Aleksi Ilmonen32:10
    116FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+29:13Olli Vtinen36:53
    117NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+29:15Herman Ryen Martinsen35:28
    118FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+29:22Tomi Mattila32:41
    119FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+29:25Pietari Sorri39:46
    120BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+29:59Dzmitry Krukov34:34
    121SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+30:09Daniel Martinsson32:02
    122LTUAzuolas (116)+30:10Martynas Germanavicius33:33
    123SWELinkpings OK (102)+30:15Erik Martinsson33:19
    124FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+30:20Olli-Jussi Korpinen36:49
    125FINPellon Ponsi (70)+30:22Sami-Petteri Juopperi35:20
    126FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+30:30Ilari Haltia44:33
    127FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+30:56Ville Kokkila41:18
    128FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+31:00Lauri Sorsa34:26
    129FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+31:00Jussi Simula31:59
    130FINRastikarhut (131)+31:05Eetu Holmberg35:57
    131FINMS Parma 2 (82)+31:07Antti Vainio34:09
    132FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+31:09Valtteri Heikkinen33:44
    133FINKoovee 3 (107)+31:11Kari Kallio35:55
    134FINIF Femman (75)+31:42Christian Kronberg28:43
    135SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+31:46Anton Nilsson35:15
    136SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+31:48Oskar Arlebo32:22
    137FINRasti-Lukko (170)+31:49Janne Ala-ijl35:09
    138FINLynx 2 (169)+31:57Rainer Kujala32:58
    139FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+32:13Eero Koski34:56
    140LATOK Kapa (250)+32:16Edgars Briconoks38:56
    141NORHeming Orientering (147)+32:16Ulrik Astrup Arnesen29:09
    142NORVaregg IL (188)+32:40Oskar Ren31:27
    143FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+32:42Miikka Ketonen36:50
    144SWESundsvalls OK (224)+32:46Albin Krn36:17
    145SWENykpings OK (52)+32:50Didrik Hall30:58
    146GBREUOC (1879)+32:52Thomas Wilson33:07
    147FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+33:14Jyri Korhonen40:11
    148SWEOK Roslagen (207)+33:17Tommy Lindberg33:37
    149FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+33:19Tuomas Kotro30:09
    150NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+33:23Dag Steinar Ragvin35:56
    151SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+33:24Simon Lundin33:49
    152RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+34:01Grigory Lazarev37:17
    153SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+35:06Arvid Linder35:37
    154FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+35:08Petteri Laitinen34:27
    155LTUArboro OK (1292)+35:09Giedrius Valantinas35:26
    156SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+35:20Olle Josarp37:07
    157NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+35:23Eirik Hst Fossgard38:55
    158SWETby OK (138)+35:29Edvin Nordstrm34:44
    159LATOK Meridians (157)+35:31Ainars Drozds34:17
    160NORNTNUI 3 (351)+35:47Jakob Kalvig Skogan36:08
    161NORBysen IL (158)+36:12Petter Liabakk Eriksen35:51
    162FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+36:13Elmeri Toivanen37:35
    163SUIBussola OK (189)+36:16Ismael Roethlisberger35:22
    164FINSK Uusi (174)+36:29Markus Airila33:21
    165NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+36:30Mathias Nipen39:42
    166FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+36:32Juha Martikainen37:02
    167FINLapuan Virki (122)+36:46Teemu Rantala33:44
    168SWEVxj OK (95)+37:07Patrik Karlsson35:23
    169FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+37:21Lasse Kautto34:24
    170FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+37:25Patrik Visnen34:21
    171SWEHaninge SOK (233)+37:47Gustav Nsman38:24
    172HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+37:48Balazs Miavecz43:57
    173FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+37:53Marko Rautanen34:33
    174ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+38:46Andres Saetalu35:40
    175SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+39:02Rasmus Wickbom37:12
    176ESTSK100 (602)+39:04Timmo Tammeme30:16
    177SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+39:06Anton Novichenko36:03
    178FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+39:10Atte Lahtinen35:29
    179SWEJnkpings OK (173)+39:18Arvid Claesson35:17
    180SWELnghundra IF (76)+39:22Anton Sundgren36:08
    181LATIK Auseklis (249)+39:31Zigmars Gailis34:49
    182RUSUltra (571)+39:47Iuuri Jazykov34:44
    183SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+40:05Rikard Claesson36:21
    184FINRasti 88 (246)+40:06Ilkka Nokka43:28
    185FINKoovee 4 (159)+40:06Vin Johansson33:29
    186NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+40:07Espen Samuelsen Skiri36:03
    187SWEGotlands OF (222)+40:16Brent Godman35:09
    188FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+41:07Antti Nurminen37:47
    189SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+41:15Jonas Giding37:31
    190FINPihkaniskat (149)+41:20Luis Milvaques38:11
    191SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+42:26Per Wollbrand39:10
    192FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+42:31Jarkko Saarinen30:52
    193SWEIF Hagen (1342)+42:52Daniel Bogren39:56
    194FINMS Parma 4 (293)+42:53Marko Suuronen33:18
    195FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+42:56Jarl Magnus Berge33:39
    196FINOK77 2 (235)+42:59Vesa Kankaanp39:26
    197FINUReA (1588)+43:00Eero Pietil35:33
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+43:01Lauri Syrjlinen39:24
    199RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+43:01Giia Tupuriia36:20
    200SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+43:03Per Holm34:46
    All Next 200 >