jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 7,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201SWESundbybergs IK (126)+46:00Niklas Carlsson55:48
    202SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+46:25Per Wollbrand55:31
    203NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+47:00Petter M Erichsen47:53
    204NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+47:02Vegard Kittilsen55:54
    205FINLapin Veikot (470)+47:04Kalle Onnela48:31
    206SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+47:36Maxime Bonneau48:34
    207RUSUltra (571)+47:39Iuuri Jazykov54:58
    208FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+47:42Juha Frnti47:46
    209SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+47:42Mrten Frendelius51:23
    210FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+47:45Jaakko Mkel50:41
    211HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+47:47Balazs Miavecz1:06:18
    212FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+47:51Heikki Kettunen54:14
    213SWESders-Tyres (320)+48:02Vitek Zakouril54:01
    214SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+48:02Jonas Kjll51:53
    215SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+48:05Rasmus Mller57:17
    216FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+48:10Ari Mikkel51:52
    217FINEspoon Akilles (132)+48:20Veli-Pekka Kuutti52:46
    218RUSNord West 2 (192)+48:20Pavel Yufanov-Mishin57:46
    219FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+48:22Mikko Lassila54:24
    220FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+48:25Antti Pasi51:52
    221SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+48:27Dag Stridh59:58
    222RUSOmega (191)+48:28Oleg Kalinin57:59
    223FINUReA (1588)+48:33Eero Pietil53:28
    224FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+48:33Antti Alppi52:40
    225NORNordbrden family (1157)+48:34 Nordbrden49:22
    226FINSiilin Rasti (171)+48:37Jyri Mklinen49:41
    227FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+48:40Jeremi Pourre53:03
    228NORTrollelg (92)+48:44Ove Baardsgaard49:18
    229LTUMedeina (202)+48:47Tomas Boguzinskas1:01:24
    230CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+48:49Mirin Lenner53:26
    231SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+49:06Alexander Schandl55:17
    232FINRasti 88 (246)+49:13Ilkka Nokka1:04:57
    233SUIOLG Basel (104)+49:15Hannes Friederich57:08
    234FINLahden Taimi (277)+49:15Kari Kokkinen53:09
    235CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+49:23Filip Antos52:54
    236SWERehns BK 2 (259)+50:44Patrik Blom53:06
    237USADVOA (1331)+53:04Wyatt Riley1:04:15
    238FINPihkaniskat (149)+53:15Luis Milvaques1:02:28
    239SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+53:17Simon Freyland51:54
    240SWEOK Enen (1102)+53:26Eng Andreas51:50
    241FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+53:27Teemu Katajisto51:16
    242FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+53:30Juho Tuominen55:31
    243NORModum OL (503)+53:43Morten Tharaldsten Brunes54:24
    244FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+53:54Juha-Ville Ketolainen48:19
    245NORAsker SK (137)+53:55Per Wirehn55:12
    246NORVang OL (1316)+53:56Eskil Frisland51:48
    247FINIF Femman 2 (167)+53:57Jens Jern58:14
    248ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+53:58Silver Eensaar49:52
    249FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+54:00Asko Ala-Petys58:19
    250FINOK Trian 3 (172)+54:00Henrik Lund58:06
    251DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+54:06Henrik Markvardsen57:32
    252FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+54:09Mikko Pajukangas52:24
    253FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+54:16Markus Kainu52:42
    254RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+54:18Andrey Pikinskiy58:44
    255SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+54:21David Lundsten54:45
    256RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+54:37Pavel Novikov1:01:09
    257SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+54:44Erik Skld55:41
    258NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+54:54Dag Ausen1:00:48
    259FINOK77 (187)+55:07Caj Snickars56:08
    260FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+55:57Tatu Heiskanen56:28
    261SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+56:01Johannes Knutas56:31
    262FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+56:06Mikko Kivel56:16
    263FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+56:13Otto Itkonen50:46
    264SWEBS HK (1850)+56:29Andersson Stefan1:03:56
    265FINNavi 2 (284)+56:35Remi Baudot58:15
    266SWEOK Rodhen (101)+56:40Simon Andersson53:14
    267SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+56:47David Modig57:22
    268FINTeme Ski Team (302)+56:49Kalle Koistinen59:41
    269LATOZONS OK (244)+57:07Janis Skujenieks1:06:22
    270SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+57:12Olle Grywenz55:37
    271FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+57:19Jarno Kiintola49:05
    272FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+57:19Jarno Riikonen54:20
    273FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+57:22Jere Nissinen53:11
    274FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+57:24Simo Lindgren54:57
    275SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+58:07Johan Persson55:06
    276FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+58:24Konstantin Seleznyov55:05
    277FINMS Parma 3 (139)+58:30Eero Lapila50:17
    278FINHiiltomiehet (326)+58:41Ilkka Nurminen53:05
    279FINDowntown 65 (355)+59:02Mikko Mkel1:03:40
    280FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+59:04Santeri Aikio50:16
    281SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+59:26Erik Lennartsson56:01
    282SWEOK Milan (696)+59:57Jonas Lindahl52:45
    283SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:01:02Ondrej Vystavel59:29
    284FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:01:09Vesa Hyvrinen1:14:00
    285FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:01:25Paulus Sulkula58:54
    286RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:01:43Vitalik Tetikov1:07:42
    287NORLierbygda OL (1175)+1:01:59Sindre Haverstad49:41
    288FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:02:05Benjamin Lamberg53:29
    289SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:02:06Olov Ericson52:28
    290FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+1:02:17Jukka Oksa56:40
    291HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:02:19Attila Szundi58:57
    292FINNrpes OK (565)+1:02:19Christoffer Smeds59:20
    293SWERns OK (299)+1:02:22Henrik Sundblom56:17
    294FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:02:25Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:00:53
    295SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:02:27Martin Ohlsson57:58
    296FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:02:30Mika Loukkalahti59:13
    297FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:02:32Mika Tonder1:00:20
    298FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:02:35Niilo Lusila59:09
    299FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:02:38Aki Myllrinen1:02:56
    300FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:03:11Ville Joopi48:29
    301FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:03:13Juho Tornberg46:26
    302FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+1:03:15Simo-Viljami Ojanen58:38
    303FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:03:16Esa Holappa46:49
    304FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:03:20Mikko Eklund52:02
    305RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:03:21Filipp Ermachenkov50:29
    306FINIK Falken (262)+1:04:03Matias Grankull59:31
    307FINSK Uranus (726)+1:04:10Mikko Lohi58:48
    308FINEx-Legends (260)+1:04:22Simo Juvaste54:38
    309DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:04:38Lasse Falck Weber54:05
    310FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:04:38Raimo Kariniemi57:07
    311FINLynx 4 (238)+1:04:41Janne Kivilaakso59:12
    312FINIntersport (344)+1:04:45Markus Kettunen59:35
    313FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:04:48Markus Ronkainen1:09:33
    314FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:04:52Sami Hrknen1:08:40
    315FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:04:54Harri Marttinen1:04:37
    316FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:05:18Ari Heinola55:13
    317FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:05:33Tommi Sjholm1:00:57
    318RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:06:05Aivar Jordan52:46
    319FINLammin Ski (257)+1:06:07Markku Huostila55:31
    320SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:06:08Eric Berlin58:29
    321FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:06:11Oskari Pekkala1:06:39
    322SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:06:11Sven-Anders Melin1:03:57
    323FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:06:12Lasse Viilo57:10
    324FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:06:20Tapio Pysti59:20
    325SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:06:43Pr Lilja1:03:06
    326SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:06:50Oskar Edvardsson53:08
    327FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+1:07:06Paavo Simola1:13:17
    328NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:07:13Olav Hoff58:56
    329SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:07:19Lukas Schulthess54:26
    330SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:07:55Peter Cederberg1:02:26
    331RUSFryazino (282)+1:08:09Gleb Gribanov1:00:13
    332FINRastiseiska (356)+1:08:13Pyry Mustonen53:47
    333SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:08:18Jonas Halai1:05:00
    334SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:08:20Rebecka Heinrup1:05:43
    335FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:08:25Aleksei Pavilainen53:42
    336NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:08:27Geir Hoff1:06:23
    337FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:08:30Benet Totusaus55:20
    338FINOK Trian 5 (456)+1:08:32Christoffer Hindsberg1:03:37
    339LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:08:33Valters Lubinskis55:04
    340SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:08:37Lukas Schubnell55:43
    341RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:08:41Evgenii Matrosenkov54:36
    342FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:09:17Atte Mkel56:26
    343NORVerdal OK (325)+1:09:56Jon Sivertsen1:02:41
    344FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:09:59Ville Siven50:49
    345FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:10:00Teemu Kernen53:44
    346NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:10:01Magnus Johansson49:38
    347FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:10:03Tuomas Maisala53:48
    348FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:10:43Jorma Hirvensalo57:41
    349FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:10:44Jussi Taussi1:00:29
    350FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:10:53Pekka Larmala1:11:39
    351FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:10:55Mikko Laavainen58:07
    352FINTelemark Team rn (359)+1:10:56Mikko Ylinen1:06:44
    353GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:11:58Calum McLeod1:06:30
    354FINRasti E4 (269)+1:11:59Teemu Rautiainen59:13
    355FINEtulan veljekset (483)+1:12:01Vesa Etula1:02:27
    356SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:12:02David von Arx55:28
    357FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:12:05Teemu Korhonen55:15
    358RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:12:06Nikolay Panasenko54:27
    359FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:12:12Lauri Nuuttila58:06
    360FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:12:13Aki Ylitalo58:36
    361ESTJOKA (290)+1:12:19Tiit Thnas51:54
    362SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:12:20Fredrik Elwinger1:02:10
    363FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:12:22Konsta Pitknen56:53
    364FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+1:12:26Mika Kerkola59:04
    365NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:12:28Tor Andreas Andersen1:01:06
    366FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+1:12:30Antti Muilu1:09:38
    367SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:12:31Jesper Hkansson57:13
    368NORGanddal IL (827)+1:12:34Morten Bjerga Sundli1:01:32
    369LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:12:41Oleksandr Rybakov59:41
    370FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+1:12:54Aleksi Koskikallio1:10:14
    371FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:13:34Eetu Lakanen1:06:20
    372ESTOK Vru (743)+1:13:38Tanel Papp57:14
    373NORGNEIST (360)+1:13:43Arne Knudsen1:00:04
    374FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:13:47Esko Ylikangas57:38
    375FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:13:53Vesa Ovaska57:25
    376FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+1:13:57Robert Amper1:03:52
    377FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:13:57Taneli Hrknen1:02:21
    378NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:14:03Mathias Rosenlund55:23
    379FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+1:14:05Aleksi Sillanp1:00:24
    380SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:14:07Lovisa Persson1:00:41
    381FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:14:09Pekka Myllykoski1:00:18
    382FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+1:14:11Janne Virtanen50:56
    383FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:14:21Paavo Hiltunen59:35
    384FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:14:24Jonathan Frjd49:09
    385FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:14:28Severi Orrainen55:32
    386FINPullin serkut (411)+1:14:31Veli-Matti Pulli1:05:39
    387SWETby OK 2 (493)+1:14:33Mats Ekman57:45
    388FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+1:14:33Tero Leppmki53:19
    389SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+1:14:37Emma Bjessmo53:20
    390FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+1:14:39Topi Leppsalmi51:39
    391FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:14:41Jarkko Lauronen55:13
    392FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:14:45Markus Palokangas57:40
    393FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+1:14:47Mikko Piispanen1:01:17
    394SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+1:14:50Andreas Edlund53:51
    395FINKonserni (820)+1:14:52Markus Mkel1:09:51
    396FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:14:52Janne Paavilainen1:01:49
    397FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:14:54Tomi Kapiainen58:05
    398NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+1:14:54Helge Stubberud1:10:41
    399FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:14:56Kari Mki56:41
    400SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:14:57Stefan Graad1:15:57
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >