jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 7,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+1:31:24Atte Komonen1:00:58
    602FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+1:31:37Mikko Koutonen1:04:23
    603ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+1:31:43Inga Siegert1:03:50
    604FINJussis seven (397)+1:32:03Jari Kavander1:15:43
    605FINKemin Kiilat (310)+1:32:09Raphael Stefanini1:09:34
    606FINKarsu.fi (307)+1:32:52Heikki Siivari59:02
    607SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+1:32:56Ahti Aasa1:08:15
    608FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+1:32:59Jukka Nikander1:16:29
    609FINRiihon ukk (434)+1:33:07Mika Virkki1:18:42
    610LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+1:33:46Haralds Ulmanis1:00:46
    611LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+1:33:48Martins Platacis1:03:04
    612SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+1:35:28Gabriel Gysel1:12:12
    613FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+1:35:29Marko Hartonen1:04:10
    614FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+1:35:32Teemu Kemppainen1:00:09
    615SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+1:35:32Ivan Boyadzhiev57:16
    616FINVaalan Karhu (438)+1:35:37Jouni Koljonen1:03:27
    617FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+1:35:37Aki Kosunen1:03:29
    618FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+1:35:39Kari Heikura1:05:19
    619FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+1:35:44Tero Kuosmanen1:03:02
    620SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+1:35:45Daniel Hadorn1:00:31
    621FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+1:35:45Anssi Karjalainen55:30
    622FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+1:35:45Kalle Peltomki1:04:09
    623FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+1:35:48Mikko Marjamaa1:05:03
    624FINRasti Elmo (564)+1:35:49Risto Krkkinen1:00:13
    625FINJkriprikaati (572)+1:35:49Jukka Kaikkonen1:01:39
    626SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+1:35:50Jan Hansson1:15:49
    627NOREmit (321)+1:35:54Sami Jauhojrvi1:30:16
    628FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+1:35:55Matti Hyyrylinen1:02:02
    629FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+1:36:11Matti Keskinarkaus1:05:50
    630FINPargas IF (314)+1:36:38Felix Gottberg1:02:13
    631FINIF Minken (497)+1:36:38Markus Nyholm1:10:56
    632FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+1:36:40Teemu Hautala1:09:04
    633FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+1:36:41Touko Tupola1:08:09
    634FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+1:36:42Tanja Heinimaa1:03:57
    635FINBeach Boys (486)+1:36:43Antti Niku1:05:29
    636FINLynx 5 (623)+1:36:43Antti Ursin1:04:31
    637FINLitran Mitta (721)+1:36:45Eero Enroth1:01:00
    638FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+1:36:46Jarno Varis57:56
    639FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+1:36:47Mika Tiihonen1:17:35
    640SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+1:36:49Petter Bergstedt1:11:29
    641FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+1:36:51Kimmo Liljestrm57:32
    642FINPyht Miehet (673)+1:36:51Pekka Kiljunen57:24
    643FINLuolamiehet (462)+1:36:53Eero Pyhranta1:06:41
    644FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+1:36:56Petteri Suominen1:10:52
    645FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+1:36:57Samu Sillanp1:04:34
    646FINPiispan poijjat (861)+1:36:59Vesa Koivisto1:11:04
    647FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+1:37:02Mika Jrvenp1:05:36
    648FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+1:37:05Heino Kuuluvainen1:05:59
    649FINValkealan Kajo (406)+1:37:07Jaakko Niemi1:20:57
    650FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+1:37:07Anni Liimatainen1:05:55
    651FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+1:37:10Jonas Wahlberg1:06:22
    652FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+1:37:11Jani Isoluoma1:12:22
    653NORNeed for speed (1650)+1:37:20Robert Fredriksen1:15:44
    654ESTRakvere OK (630)+1:37:39Sander Pritsik1:02:46
    655FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+1:37:39Vesa Nevalainen1:07:20
    656FINPaVi (520)+1:37:42Tuomas Tikka1:01:06
    657ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+1:37:43Raiko Marrandi1:03:16
    658LATVeselava (510)+1:37:45Andris Ivanans1:05:32
    659FINFujitsu (655)+1:37:47Vesa Punkari1:07:37
    660HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+1:37:53Ferenc Mihalyi54:04
    661SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+1:37:56Roland Persson1:07:04
    662SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+1:37:56Kristoffer Edshage1:04:32
    663FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+1:37:57Henry Stenroth1:04:34
    664FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+1:37:59Jussi Elo1:05:06
    665FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+1:38:01Eero Mnty1:04:21
    666FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+1:38:06Pekka Muukkonen1:05:26
    667FINMusta Neli (613)+1:38:09Janne Tamminen1:07:41
    668FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+1:38:13Janne Kiiliinen1:11:04
    669FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+1:38:14Matti Lahdenper1:10:46
    670FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+1:38:16Heikki Haunia1:08:07
    671CZEUSK Praga (980)+1:38:19Khramov Nikolay1:10:37
    672FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+1:38:21Toni Pertalo1:06:04
    673FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+1:39:04Joonas Heinnen1:05:59
    674RUSOmega 2 (294)+1:39:30Nikolay Krylov1:05:43
    675FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+1:39:46Eetu Liukko56:07
    676FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+1:40:01Jouni Salmela1:09:21
    677FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+1:40:04Aki Kankkunen1:06:05
    678FINSK Mortis (394)+1:40:08Ari-Pekka Ylilehto1:09:21
    679FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+1:40:18Ari Tukala1:12:41
    680SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+1:40:20Hanna Rstin1:09:18
    681FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+1:40:58Pyry Niemi57:28
    682FINOK Jorren (1568)+1:41:03Mikael Fagerlund1:06:14
    683FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+1:41:03Pekka Oittinen1:16:36
    684SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+1:41:06Torgny Nslund1:02:20
    685FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+1:41:06Arttu Kaakinen1:12:55
    686GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+1:41:29Richard Purkis1:07:43
    687FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+1:41:40Timo Sepp1:25:07
    688FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+1:42:20Mikko Vesisenaho1:05:41
    689FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+1:42:27Pierre Schamberger50:59
    690FINBertelin pojat (341)+1:42:30Riku-Pekka Piippo59:42
    691NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+1:42:30Christopher Ladim1:14:32
    692SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+1:42:31Olle Svangren1:13:58
    693LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+1:42:31Gatis Dzerve1:07:41
    694FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+1:42:35Janne Hirvonen1:12:35
    695FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+1:42:38Nico Nylund1:03:00
    696FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+1:42:38Teemu Laine1:03:07
    697FINKannuksen Ura (498)+1:42:41Veijo Korpijrvi1:12:25
    698FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+1:42:42Janne Haukipuro1:09:27
    699FINOK KPO (783)+1:42:44Kim Biskop1:12:30
    700LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+1:42:45Artis Locmelis59:26
    701FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+1:42:48Jarmo Aho1:16:46
    702NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+1:42:51Erlend Slokvik57:15
    703FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+1:42:53Jukka Loukkaanhuhta1:14:27
    704FINViVi Master (539)+1:42:54Timo Serenius1:15:49
    705NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+1:42:54Anne Eiken1:08:42
    706FINTeam Happonen (569)+1:42:57Mika Iivanainen1:14:36
    707FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+1:43:16Jenni Laine1:07:31
    708FINSupertalentit (1866)+1:43:39Einari Suontama1:10:35
    709FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+1:43:41Janne Waulu1:12:56
    710FINKaslink (1836)+1:44:03Miska Autio1:19:19
    711ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+1:44:06Erko Jakobson1:13:45
    712FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+1:45:04Jukka Pohjonen1:03:04
    713FINKerkesix (1870)+1:45:11Jarmo Aho1:09:54
    714FINSahtiserkut (1634)+1:45:13Mikko Nieminen1:11:51
    715FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+1:45:17Hannu Ventomki1:20:37
    716FINNCS Sport (727)+1:45:19Pasi Heino1:09:16
    717FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+1:45:21Perttu Sainio1:12:59
    718FINOC Puisto (431)+1:45:23Juha Meronen1:09:52
    719FIN007Hyypp (624)+1:45:24Tuomas Hyypp1:00:41
    720SWEIOF (662)+1:45:25Michael Imhof53:51
    721FINMS Parma 7 (508)+1:45:40Mikko Valkama1:10:57
    722FINRaTro (969)+1:45:45Jaakko Rissanen1:02:17
    723FINOK77 3 (667)+1:45:49Jyrki Jppinen1:02:28
    724SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+1:45:59William Segura1:02:29
    725FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+1:46:00Tuomo Korte1:03:52
    726FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+1:46:03Arto Kuivaniemi1:15:49
    727FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+1:46:03Timo Ahlroth1:11:20
    728FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+1:46:06Pertti Sirvi1:13:16
    729FINMC Jymypallo (941)+1:46:12Mikko Leino1:11:49
    730FINOK Trian 6 (675)+1:46:12Max Lindfors1:21:54
    731FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+1:46:25Jyrki Kaunismki1:25:04
    732FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+1:46:27Ville Siekkinen1:15:28
    733FINHI-TEAM (1147)+1:46:29Arttu Mikkonen1:12:30
    734FINValtra (724)+1:46:32Harri Hytnen1:13:21
    735FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+1:46:34Lauri Vainio1:13:39
    736SWEMyggans OS (1820)+1:46:35Mike Nord1:13:16
    737FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+1:46:37Janne Bruun1:23:08
    738FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+1:46:40Jari Simola1:10:34
    739FINStora Enso Mets (403)+1:46:42Seppo Rantanen1:05:22
    740FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+1:46:42Arttu Ylnen1:14:05
    741FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+1:46:48Matti Juva1:13:20
    742FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:46:50Jussi Soini58:15
    743FINValmet Tampere (1101)+1:46:55Tuomas Etula1:17:14
    744FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+1:46:58Teemu Launio1:14:17
    745FINIK Falken 2 (658)+1:46:59Jan Lindfors1:10:21
    746FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+1:47:05Samuli Lampinen1:05:46
    747FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+1:47:18Heikki Tanhua58:15
    748SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+1:47:33Manne Hammarberg1:03:45
    749FINRempsun Metalli (640)+1:47:41Anne Kiijrvi1:15:36
    750SWETibro OK (717)+1:47:48Anton Pettersson1:19:37
    751FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+1:47:49Jarkko Orjala1:06:44
    752FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+1:47:52Jaakko Kivel1:08:54
    753FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+1:47:54Anssi Vnsk1:17:44
    754FINYIT Rakennus (570)+1:47:57Aaltonen Tero1:11:49
    755FINTuurihaukat (1541)+1:48:02Perttu Heikkil58:21
    756FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+1:48:08Juhani Valtanen1:11:58
    757FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+1:48:10Markus Kankaanp1:01:26
    758FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+1:48:19Jukka-Pekka Siltanen1:15:16
    759FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+1:48:22Marko Pehkonen1:17:11
    760FINDream Team (1857)+1:48:24Jussi Jokinen1:24:25
    761FINUV SISSIT (1838)+1:48:24Oskari Joukas55:45
    762RUSOmega 3 (490)+1:48:26Vladimir Gusiatnikov1:14:46
    763FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+1:48:27Janek Jantunen55:29
    764FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+1:48:32Pasi Nevala1:06:48
    765FINSalparasti (1077)+1:48:34Tuomas Liukkonen1:08:51
    766FINKanuuna (1783)+1:48:35Jani Granqvist1:03:18
    767LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+1:48:42Andrius Michailovas52:14
    768FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+1:48:46Juha Mhnen1:08:02
    769FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+1:48:48Hannu Hakkarainen1:01:23
    770FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+1:49:06Juha Ekola58:50
    771FINLandis+Gyr (758)+1:49:07Jari Pitknen1:00:30
    772FINAS Skinnarila (501)+1:49:09Mikko Qvintus1:01:34
    773SWEValbo AIF (1343)+1:49:10Lars Karlsson1:01:49
    774ESTOK West (781)+1:49:13Olavi Loo59:27
    775RUSIzhora (319)+1:49:16Valera Deshko1:05:20
    776FINOK Trian 4 (349)+1:49:18Jan Alden1:09:39
    777SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+1:49:24Stefan Nordstrm1:15:34
    778FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+1:49:25Mikael Suvanto1:03:15
    779FINIK Kronan (1298)+1:49:26Anton Storvall1:07:49
    780FINRytit (1785)+1:49:29Jaana Ryti1:07:14
    781FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+1:49:30Petri Myller1:20:56
    782FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+1:49:31Jouko Jrnefelt58:23
    783FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+1:49:32Ilkka Karhu54:11
    784FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+1:49:50Timo Narvinen1:25:55
    785FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+1:50:39Seppo Kukko1:08:45
    786FINKokousyhdistys (900)+1:50:40Timo Saloranta1:00:43
    787FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+1:51:15Juha Koskenvuo1:05:14
    788FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+1:51:17Pauli Lemettinen1:05:19
    789FINNenosen veljekset (422)+1:51:25Sami Nenonen1:11:46
    790FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+1:51:26Jani Levola1:05:35
    791FINRastihaukat (568)+1:51:30Teemu Siniranta1:19:24
    792FINRastitykki (548)+1:51:32Mika Martikainen1:05:14
    793FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+1:51:33Aleksi Koskiaho1:12:47
    794FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+1:51:35Tero Rnk1:01:43
    795FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+1:51:36Antti Vlkki1:11:49
    796FINSallan Karhut (1322)+1:51:38Niko Kivel1:01:16
    797FINRasti 88 2 (528)+1:51:38Juha Sinkkonen1:12:51
    798FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+1:51:40Ida Merilinen1:19:36
    799FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+1:51:41Kari Mattila1:02:47
    800FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+1:51:42Jvj Ella1:05:01
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >