jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 7,0 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)2:50:19Vetle Ruud Brten37:32
    2SWEOK Linne (11)+3:22Rassmus Andersson37:31
    3NORNydalens SK (18)+3:28Anders Nordberg37:29
    4FINKalevan Rasti (36)+3:29Lauri Nenonen39:12
    5SWEOK Orion (32)+3:30Anton Johansson39:33
    6NORIL Tyrving (17)+3:31Torgeir Nrbech37:43
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+3:32Einari Heinaro39:16
    8NORNTNUI (26)+3:33Hkon Raadal Bjrlo39:14
    9NORHalden SK (5)+3:36Thomas Natvig rstad39:17
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+3:42Hkon Jarvis Westergrd39:47
    11SWEOK Ravinen (10)+5:50Gustav Bergman35:25
    12FINKoovee (2)+6:03Lauri Sild41:46
    13FINKoovee 2 (25)+6:05Jarno Parkkinen42:09
    14NORFreidig SPK (113)+6:10Albin Lilliestrm40:27
    15FINNavi (62)+6:34Janis Tamuzs40:47
    16SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+7:41Olle Kalered41:59
    17NORFredrikstad SK (33)+7:45Gaute Wilhelm Hallan Steiwer39:22
    18SWEOK Denseln (19)+7:47Mathias Hallmen41:48
    19SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+8:25Erik Rost40:17
    20NORBkkelagets SK (77)+8:29Sven Hellmller44:04
    21SWEJrla Orientering (37)+8:52Jens Rnnols44:27
    22FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+9:20Leonid Novikov39:27
    23SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+9:25Ville Johansson39:03
    24LTUIGTISA (34)+9:32Jonas Vytautas Gvildys39:16
    25NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+9:39Lukas Liland41:12
    26FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+9:45Juha Sorvisto42:01
    27FINOK Trian (27)+10:01Topi Penttinen39:50
    28SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+10:57Arvid Vg45:08
    29SWErla IF (12)+11:47Emil Andersson43:17
    30FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+13:04Johan Runesson40:36
    31SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+13:05Johan Lindberg43:39
    32FINLynx (40)+13:08Antti Parjanne43:10
    33FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+13:08Antti Saikko42:48
    34SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+13:09Viktor Larsson43:37
    35SWETullinge SK (59)+13:10Simon Imark45:22
    36FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+13:12Samu Heiska40:12
    37FINPaimion Rasti (7)+13:17Fredric Portin39:46
    38RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+13:19Vladislav Kiselev47:12
    39FINMS Parma (16)+13:22Akseli Ruohola45:34
    40NORFossum IF (53)+13:27Einar Melsom43:42
    41FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+13:28Aleksi Karppinen39:25
    42FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+13:30Vilho Loukkalahti40:13
    43SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+13:32Per Harald Lfgren Johansen45:59
    44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+13:35Mikko Siren40:57
    45FINKangasala SK (45)+13:37Jere Ahonen40:32
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+13:41Erik Ivarsson Sandberg41:15
    47FINHiisirasti (30)+13:44Johannes Pohjala44:58
    48SWEOK Hllen (112)+14:25Oskar Carlborg46:08
    49FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+16:43Eduardo Gil Marcos43:17
    50FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+16:46Esa Huttunen44:12
    51DENOK Pan rhus (100)+16:47Rasmus Djurhuus43:56
    52SWEOK Tisaren (50)+16:50Oskar Andren43:53
    53FINEspoon Suunta (88)+16:55Mikhail Kuleshov43:30
    54RUSNord West (68)+17:07Dmitrii Poliakov44:30
    55NORFrol IL (9)+17:10Paul Sirum46:47
    56SWEHestra IF (78)+18:00Johan Trnroth42:59
    57SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+18:01Andreas Jansson48:36
    58NORKristiansand OK (60)+18:03Hvard Irgens44:36
    59SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+18:04Joakim Hederskog45:18
    60SUIOLV Baselland (35)+18:28Noah Zbinden52:16
    61FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+18:34Konsta Puranen48:14
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+18:45Touko Sepp44:36
    63SWESvedalens AIK (67)+18:47Heino Ollin46:06
    64NORHalden SK 2 (47)+18:48Elias Bcklund Ekvall42:36
    65SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+18:53Chamuel Zbinden44:48
    66SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+18:54Timo Mhnen45:25
    67SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+18:55Ola Martner41:33
    68SWEThe Swans (1580)+19:00Fredrik Swan Lwegren45:01
    69SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+19:40Jonas Merz43:32
    70SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+19:56Emil Folino47:13
    71SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+20:15Mats Troeng43:38
    72FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+22:26Simo-Pekka Fincke45:48
    73FINRastivarsat (127)+23:04Sergei Gorlanov52:07
    74SWERehns BK (66)+23:25Fredrik Ingelsson49:28
    75FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+25:02Tuomas Tervo44:22
    76NORNTNUI 2 (42)+25:04Jonas Madslien Bakken48:10
    77FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+25:07Lauri Pohjola51:44
    78FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+25:09Mats Dahln51:27
    79SWEResultat AB (371)+25:11Anders Hedman48:01
    80SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+25:13Willam J Gardner52:17
    81SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+26:41Olle Srqvist54:02
    82SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+27:00Bjrn Hellrup46:28
    83SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+27:11Mathias Peter43:05
    84SWEOK Kre (74)+27:11Isac Von Krusenstierna46:17
    85FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+27:19Akseli Ahtiainen53:07
    86SUIOl Norska (20)+27:22Florian Schneider40:30
    87RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+27:23Iurii Agafontsev46:55
    88FINRasTiimi (148)+27:24Anssi Koirikivi46:39
    89FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+27:26Jussi Nurminen53:35
    90NORFrol IL 2 (90)+27:36Jrgen Fiskum50:06
    91SWEAttunda OK (91)+27:37Daniel Roos46:45
    92SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+27:59Erik Bjrklund49:06
    93FINOK Raseborg (142)+28:09Daniel Forsell52:33
    94SWEGvle OK (166)+28:31Richard Hejdenberg55:29
    95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+28:44Aapo Summanen53:35
    96SWESkogslparna (136)+28:47Stefan Sjlund51:23
    97FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+28:49Rihards Krumins48:40
    98SWESnttringe SK (133)+29:46Flavio Poltera50:58
    99SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+29:50Andrey Lamov45:18
    100FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+29:52Jere Kommio46:51
    101SWEEksj SOK (72)+29:53Lucas Sundblad46:09
    102NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+30:37Erik Thorsson59:42
    103SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+30:50Daniel Martinsson45:05
    104SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+30:51Love Berzell49:24
    105LTUVERSME (419)+30:53Leonas Mockunas50:19
    106FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+30:54Iisak Helander48:09
    107LATOK Ogre (143)+31:36Raivo Kivlenieks51:44
    108FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+31:57Sampo Hyppl55:59
    109SWEIFK Ume (93)+32:00Hans Persson58:39
    110FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+32:01Tero Heikkil48:00
    111FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+32:17Aleksi Ilmonen47:38
    112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+32:19Tomi Mattila48:00
    113FINLappeen Riento (196)+32:23Janne Kuningas52:51
    114FINIF Femman (75)+32:42Christian Kronberg42:05
    115SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+32:44Anton Nilsson48:35
    116SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+32:47Oskar Arlebo45:43
    117LATOK Saldus (153)+32:58Guntars Mankus56:56
    118SWELinkpings OK (102)+33:02Erik Martinsson48:28
    119SWEKils OK (1124)+33:06Jan Olm50:58
    120NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+33:15Herman Ryen Martinsen51:50
    121FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+33:58Ville Kokkila56:42
    122FINKoovee 3 (107)+33:58Kari Kallio51:04
    123FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+33:59Pietari Sorri56:42
    124FINRastikarhut (131)+34:03Eetu Holmberg51:17
    125SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+34:06Gustav Boquist53:23
    126FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+34:08Ilari Haltia1:00:33
    127FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+34:11Olli-Jussi Korpinen53:02
    128FINRasti-Lukko (170)+34:13Janne Ala-ijl49:55
    129NORHeming Orientering (147)+34:27Ulrik Astrup Arnesen43:42
    130FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+34:31Tuomas Kotro43:43
    131FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+34:34Jussi Simula47:55
    132GBREUOC (1879)+34:44Thomas Wilson47:21
    133SWENykpings OK (52)+34:55Didrik Hall45:25
    134FINPellon Ponsi (70)+34:58Sami-Petteri Juopperi52:18
    135BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+35:00Dzmitry Krukov51:57
    136SWEOK Roslagen (207)+35:00Tommy Lindberg47:42
    137FINMS Parma 2 (82)+35:02Antti Vainio50:26
    138SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+35:03Simon Lundin47:50
    139FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+35:04Lauri Sorsa50:52
    140FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+35:05Valtteri Heikkinen50:02
    141ESPCatalonia Team (164)+35:09Eloi Marti1:04:19
    142FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+35:13Olli Vtinen55:15
    143LTUAzuolas (116)+35:47Martynas Germanavicius51:32
    144NORVaregg IL (188)+37:56Oskar Ren49:05
    145FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+38:02Eero Koski53:07
    146FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+38:37Miikka Ketonen55:07
    147NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+38:40Dag Steinar Ragvin53:35
    148LTUArboro OK (1292)+38:41Giedrius Valantinas51:20
    149FINLynx 2 (169)+38:45Rainer Kujala52:08
    150LATOK Meridians (157)+38:50Ainars Drozds49:58
    151SWEVxj OK (95)+38:52Patrik Karlsson49:30
    152NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+38:58Eirik Hst Fossgard54:52
    153SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+38:59Olle Josarp53:08
    154SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+38:59Arvid Linder51:52
    155LATOK Kapa (250)+39:53Edgars Briconoks58:55
    156SUIBussola OK (189)+40:04Ismael Roethlisberger51:32
    157RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+40:24Grigory Lazarev56:02
    158FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+40:51Patrik Visnen50:09
    159FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+40:54Elmeri Toivanen54:38
    160SWESundsvalls OK (224)+41:00Albin Krn56:53
    161SWETby OK (138)+41:04Edvin Nordstrm52:41
    162FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+41:06Juha Martikainen53:58
    163FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+41:29Lasse Kautto50:54
    164SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+41:34Rikard Claesson50:12
    165FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+41:35Jyri Korhonen1:00:54
    166SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+41:36Rasmus Wickbom52:08
    167FINLapuan Virki (122)+41:37Teemu Rantala50:57
    168ESTSK100 (602)+41:41Timmo Tammeme45:15
    169SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+41:43Anton Novichenko51:02
    170FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+41:57Petteri Laitinen53:38
    171NORNTNUI 3 (351)+42:03Jakob Kalvig Skogan54:46
    172NORBysen IL (158)+42:04Petter Liabakk Eriksen54:05
    173NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+42:05Mathias Nipen57:39
    174SWELnghundra IF (76)+42:14Anton Sundgren51:22
    175SWEJnkpings OK (173)+43:15Arvid Claesson51:36
    176FINKoovee 4 (159)+43:18Vin Johansson49:03
    177FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+43:20Atte Lahtinen52:01
    178FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+43:24Antti Nurminen52:26
    179SWEHaninge SOK (233)+43:26Gustav Nsman56:25
    180FINSK Uusi (174)+43:27Markus Airila52:41
    181LATIK Auseklis (249)+44:18Zigmars Gailis51:58
    182FINOK Trian 2 (73)+44:40Emil Sevelius48:35
    183SWEIF Hagen (1342)+44:43Daniel Bogren54:09
    184NOROppsal orientering (216)+44:45Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen48:48
    185ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+44:46Andres Saetalu54:02
    186RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+44:48Giia Tupuriia50:29
    187FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+44:49Jarl Magnus Berge47:54
    188FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+44:51Lauri Syrjlinen53:36
    189FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+45:10Antti Iivari51:18
    190FINOK77 2 (235)+45:17Vesa Kankaanp54:06
    191FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+45:18Jarkko Saarinen46:01
    192SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+45:21Hannes Svahn54:35
    193SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+45:22Per Holm49:27
    194FINMS Parma 4 (293)+45:24Marko Suuronen48:11
    195FINKarjaan Ura (407)+45:25Elias Lehto52:55
    196FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+45:37Marko Rautanen54:39
    197FINIF Brahe (178)+45:38Tommy backa51:41
    198SWEGotlands OF (222)+45:41Brent Godman52:56
    199NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+45:42Espen Samuelsen Skiri54:00
    200SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+45:46Jonas Giding54:24
    201SWESundbybergs IK (126)+46:00Niklas Carlsson55:48
    202SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+46:25Per Wollbrand55:31
    203NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+47:00Petter M Erichsen47:53
    204NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+47:02Vegard Kittilsen55:54
    205FINLapin Veikot (470)+47:04Kalle Onnela48:31
    206SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+47:36Maxime Bonneau48:34
    207RUSUltra (571)+47:39Iuuri Jazykov54:58
    208FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+47:42Juha Frnti47:46
    209SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+47:42Mrten Frendelius51:23
    210FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+47:45Jaakko Mkel50:41
    211HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+47:47Balazs Miavecz1:06:18
    212FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+47:51Heikki Kettunen54:14
    213SWESders-Tyres (320)+48:02Vitek Zakouril54:01
    214SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+48:02Jonas Kjll51:53
    215SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+48:05Rasmus Mller57:17
    216FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+48:10Ari Mikkel51:52
    217FINEspoon Akilles (132)+48:20Veli-Pekka Kuutti52:46
    218RUSNord West 2 (192)+48:20Pavel Yufanov-Mishin57:46
    219FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+48:22Mikko Lassila54:24
    220FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+48:25Antti Pasi51:52
    221SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+48:27Dag Stridh59:58
    222RUSOmega (191)+48:28Oleg Kalinin57:59
    223FINUReA (1588)+48:33Eero Pietil53:28
    224FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+48:33Antti Alppi52:40
    225NORNordbrden family (1157)+48:34 Nordbrden49:22
    226FINSiilin Rasti (171)+48:37Jyri Mklinen49:41
    227FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+48:40Jeremi Pourre53:03
    228NORTrollelg (92)+48:44Ove Baardsgaard49:18
    229LTUMedeina (202)+48:47Tomas Boguzinskas1:01:24
    230CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+48:49Mirin Lenner53:26
    231SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+49:06Alexander Schandl55:17
    232FINRasti 88 (246)+49:13Ilkka Nokka1:04:57
    233SUIOLG Basel (104)+49:15Hannes Friederich57:08
    234FINLahden Taimi (277)+49:15Kari Kokkinen53:09
    235CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+49:23Filip Antos52:54
    236SWERehns BK 2 (259)+50:44Patrik Blom53:06
    237USADVOA (1331)+53:04Wyatt Riley1:04:15
    238FINPihkaniskat (149)+53:15Luis Milvaques1:02:28
    239SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+53:17Simon Freyland51:54
    240SWEOK Enen (1102)+53:26Eng Andreas51:50
    241FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+53:27Teemu Katajisto51:16
    242FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+53:30Juho Tuominen55:31
    243NORModum OL (503)+53:43Morten Tharaldsten Brunes54:24
    244FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+53:54Juha-Ville Ketolainen48:19
    245NORAsker SK (137)+53:55Per Wirehn55:12
    246NORVang OL (1316)+53:56Eskil Frisland51:48
    247FINIF Femman 2 (167)+53:57Jens Jern58:14
    248ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+53:58Silver Eensaar49:52
    249FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+54:00Asko Ala-Petys58:19
    250FINOK Trian 3 (172)+54:00Henrik Lund58:06
    251DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+54:06Henrik Markvardsen57:32
    252FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+54:09Mikko Pajukangas52:24
    253FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+54:16Markus Kainu52:42
    254RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+54:18Andrey Pikinskiy58:44
    255SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+54:21David Lundsten54:45
    256RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+54:37Pavel Novikov1:01:09
    257SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+54:44Erik Skld55:41
    258NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+54:54Dag Ausen1:00:48
    259FINOK77 (187)+55:07Caj Snickars56:08
    260FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+55:57Tatu Heiskanen56:28
    261SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+56:01Johannes Knutas56:31
    262FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+56:06Mikko Kivel56:16
    263FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+56:13Otto Itkonen50:46
    264SWEBS HK (1850)+56:29Andersson Stefan1:03:56
    265FINNavi 2 (284)+56:35Remi Baudot58:15
    266SWEOK Rodhen (101)+56:40Simon Andersson53:14
    267SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+56:47David Modig57:22
    268FINTeme Ski Team (302)+56:49Kalle Koistinen59:41
    269LATOZONS OK (244)+57:07Janis Skujenieks1:06:22
    270SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+57:12Olle Grywenz55:37
    271FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+57:19Jarno Kiintola49:05
    272FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+57:19Jarno Riikonen54:20
    273FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+57:22Jere Nissinen53:11
    274FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+57:24Simo Lindgren54:57
    275SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+58:07Johan Persson55:06
    276FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+58:24Konstantin Seleznyov55:05
    277FINMS Parma 3 (139)+58:30Eero Lapila50:17
    278FINHiiltomiehet (326)+58:41Ilkka Nurminen53:05
    279FINDowntown 65 (355)+59:02Mikko Mkel1:03:40
    280FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+59:04Santeri Aikio50:16
    281SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+59:26Erik Lennartsson56:01
    282SWEOK Milan (696)+59:57Jonas Lindahl52:45
    283SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:01:02Ondrej Vystavel59:29
    284FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:01:09Vesa Hyvrinen1:14:00
    285FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:01:25Paulus Sulkula58:54
    286RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:01:43Vitalik Tetikov1:07:42
    287NORLierbygda OL (1175)+1:01:59Sindre Haverstad49:41
    288FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:02:05Benjamin Lamberg53:29
    289SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:02:06Olov Ericson52:28
    290FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+1:02:17Jukka Oksa56:40
    291HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:02:19Attila Szundi58:57
    292FINNrpes OK (565)+1:02:19Christoffer Smeds59:20
    293SWERns OK (299)+1:02:22Henrik Sundblom56:17
    294FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:02:25Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:00:53
    295SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:02:27Martin Ohlsson57:58
    296FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:02:30Mika Loukkalahti59:13
    297FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:02:32Mika Tonder1:00:20
    298FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:02:35Niilo Lusila59:09
    299FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:02:38Aki Myllrinen1:02:56
    300FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:03:11Ville Joopi48:29
    301FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:03:13Juho Tornberg46:26
    302FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+1:03:15Simo-Viljami Ojanen58:38
    303FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:03:16Esa Holappa46:49
    304FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:03:20Mikko Eklund52:02
    305RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:03:21Filipp Ermachenkov50:29
    306FINIK Falken (262)+1:04:03Matias Grankull59:31
    307FINSK Uranus (726)+1:04:10Mikko Lohi58:48
    308FINEx-Legends (260)+1:04:22Simo Juvaste54:38
    309DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:04:38Lasse Falck Weber54:05
    310FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:04:38Raimo Kariniemi57:07
    311FINLynx 4 (238)+1:04:41Janne Kivilaakso59:12
    312FINIntersport (344)+1:04:45Markus Kettunen59:35
    313FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:04:48Markus Ronkainen1:09:33
    314FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:04:52Sami Hrknen1:08:40
    315FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:04:54Harri Marttinen1:04:37
    316FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:05:18Ari Heinola55:13
    317FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:05:33Tommi Sjholm1:00:57
    318RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:06:05Aivar Jordan52:46
    319FINLammin Ski (257)+1:06:07Markku Huostila55:31
    320SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:06:08Eric Berlin58:29
    321FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:06:11Oskari Pekkala1:06:39
    322SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:06:11Sven-Anders Melin1:03:57
    323FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:06:12Lasse Viilo57:10
    324FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:06:20Tapio Pysti59:20
    325SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:06:43Pr Lilja1:03:06
    326SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:06:50Oskar Edvardsson53:08
    327FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+1:07:06Paavo Simola1:13:17
    328NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:07:13Olav Hoff58:56
    329SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:07:19Lukas Schulthess54:26
    330SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:07:55Peter Cederberg1:02:26
    331RUSFryazino (282)+1:08:09Gleb Gribanov1:00:13
    332FINRastiseiska (356)+1:08:13Pyry Mustonen53:47
    333SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:08:18Jonas Halai1:05:00
    334SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:08:20Rebecka Heinrup1:05:43
    335FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:08:25Aleksei Pavilainen53:42
    336NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:08:27Geir Hoff1:06:23
    337FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:08:30Benet Totusaus55:20
    338FINOK Trian 5 (456)+1:08:32Christoffer Hindsberg1:03:37
    339LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:08:33Valters Lubinskis55:04
    340SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:08:37Lukas Schubnell55:43
    341RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:08:41Evgenii Matrosenkov54:36
    342FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:09:17Atte Mkel56:26
    343NORVerdal OK (325)+1:09:56Jon Sivertsen1:02:41
    344FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:09:59Ville Siven50:49
    345FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:10:00Teemu Kernen53:44
    346NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:10:01Magnus Johansson49:38
    347FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:10:03Tuomas Maisala53:48
    348FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:10:43Jorma Hirvensalo57:41
    349FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:10:44Jussi Taussi1:00:29
    350FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:10:53Pekka Larmala1:11:39
    351FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:10:55Mikko Laavainen58:07
    352FINTelemark Team rn (359)+1:10:56Mikko Ylinen1:06:44
    353GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:11:58Calum McLeod1:06:30
    354FINRasti E4 (269)+1:11:59Teemu Rautiainen59:13
    355FINEtulan veljekset (483)+1:12:01Vesa Etula1:02:27
    356SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:12:02David von Arx55:28
    357FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:12:05Teemu Korhonen55:15
    358RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:12:06Nikolay Panasenko54:27
    359FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:12:12Lauri Nuuttila58:06
    360FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:12:13Aki Ylitalo58:36
    361ESTJOKA (290)+1:12:19Tiit Thnas51:54
    362SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:12:20Fredrik Elwinger1:02:10
    363FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:12:22Konsta Pitknen56:53
    364FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+1:12:26Mika Kerkola59:04
    365NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:12:28Tor Andreas Andersen1:01:06
    366FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+1:12:30Antti Muilu1:09:38
    367SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:12:31Jesper Hkansson57:13
    368NORGanddal IL (827)+1:12:34Morten Bjerga Sundli1:01:32
    369LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:12:41Oleksandr Rybakov59:41
    370FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+1:12:54Aleksi Koskikallio1:10:14
    371FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:13:34Eetu Lakanen1:06:20
    372ESTOK Vru (743)+1:13:38Tanel Papp57:14
    373NORGNEIST (360)+1:13:43Arne Knudsen1:00:04
    374FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:13:47Esko Ylikangas57:38
    375FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:13:53Vesa Ovaska57:25
    376FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+1:13:57Robert Amper1:03:52
    377FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:13:57Taneli Hrknen1:02:21
    378NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:14:03Mathias Rosenlund55:23
    379FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+1:14:05Aleksi Sillanp1:00:24
    380SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:14:07Lovisa Persson1:00:41
    381FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:14:09Pekka Myllykoski1:00:18
    382FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+1:14:11Janne Virtanen50:56
    383FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:14:21Paavo Hiltunen59:35
    384FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:14:24Jonathan Frjd49:09
    385FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:14:28Severi Orrainen55:32
    386FINPullin serkut (411)+1:14:31Veli-Matti Pulli1:05:39
    387SWETby OK 2 (493)+1:14:33Mats Ekman57:45
    388FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+1:14:33Tero Leppmki53:19
    389SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+1:14:37Emma Bjessmo53:20
    390FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+1:14:39Topi Leppsalmi51:39
    391FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:14:41Jarkko Lauronen55:13
    392FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:14:45Markus Palokangas57:40
    393FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+1:14:47Mikko Piispanen1:01:17
    394SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+1:14:50Andreas Edlund53:51
    395FINKonserni (820)+1:14:52Markus Mkel1:09:51
    396FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:14:52Janne Paavilainen1:01:49
    397FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:14:54Tomi Kapiainen58:05
    398NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+1:14:54Helge Stubberud1:10:41
    399FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:14:56Kari Mki56:41
    400SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:14:57Stefan Graad1:15:57
    401FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+1:15:00Heikki Virekunnas55:42
    402NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:15:03Jakob Haugen59:37
    403FINLynx 3 (297)+1:15:07Sampo Sillanp54:41
    404GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:15:09Sebastian Schmetzke52:23
    405FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:15:12Matias Forsbacka55:46
    406FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+1:15:12Jorge Caraca-Valente54:11
    407FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+1:15:13Arto Metsranta1:09:02
    408FINToimen Pojat (782)+1:15:16Julius Maylett55:28
    409LAT30draugi.lv (481)+1:15:18Andris Lapins1:01:17
    410LATAluksne (926)+1:15:20Janis Umurs56:42
    411ESTPuujalad (389)+1:15:22Zahkna Marek1:05:37
    412FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:15:24Eero Rts56:39
    413NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:15:26Atle Pedersen1:00:24
    414GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:15:26Wieland Kundisch1:12:02
    415FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+1:15:28Pasi Valkonen1:06:04
    416RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:15:30Dmitriy Snetkov56:06
    417SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+1:15:30Pr Kllvik58:06
    418FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:15:34Mikael Ingman57:23
    419RUSNord West 3 (578)+1:15:35Mikhail Malyshev54:59
    420FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+1:15:36Timo Autto1:22:04
    421FINRaisu Lumous (642)+1:15:38Sylvain Jourdana1:03:10
    422GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+1:15:47Anders Bank54:32
    423NORVang OL 2 (1413)+1:16:05Anders Skjeset55:49
    424SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:16:20Patrik Johnsson1:05:03
    425LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:16:28Andris Mireckis1:01:48
    426GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:17:14Jan Felix Topp1:03:02
    427RUSLegenda (358)+1:17:16Evgeniy Generalov1:03:30
    428FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+1:17:20Jukka-Pekka Juntunen1:01:17
    429FINKustavin Ahto (872)+1:18:17Sergei Matyash54:44
    430SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:18:17Philip Edvardsson1:05:24
    431FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+1:18:24Olli Laitala1:12:08
    432FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+1:18:28Mika Nurmo1:04:24
    433FINIitin Pyrint (604)+1:18:59Peetu Ahokas1:17:30
    434FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+1:19:07Mika Rantala1:02:15
    435ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:19:09Ain Fjodorov59:34
    436FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:19:13Justus Laitinen55:23
    437FINLapin Sudet (972)+1:19:17Tommy Ryytty1:09:11
    438FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:19:25Joni Freeman54:14
    439FINSocca (1833)+1:19:29Jussi Jalkanen51:02
    440LTUTakas OK (350)+1:19:36Karolis Tautkevicius1:05:17
    441FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:19:37Kalle Koivusalo55:50
    442FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+1:19:37Tuomas Jrviluoma56:23
    443FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:19:38Antti Vnnen53:55
    444SWEKunglvs OK (821)+1:19:39Jussi Aumo53:47
    445FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+1:19:41Tuomo Tuomisto1:00:07
    446FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+1:19:47Ari Ahonen1:03:35
    447FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+1:19:50Harri Risnen58:26
    448FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:19:50Jari Kaarakainen57:02
    449SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+1:20:03Erik Hansson59:56
    450FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+1:20:09Pekka Kemppainen1:06:26
    451FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+1:20:16Olli-Petteri Hirvonen55:52
    452FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:20:19Jaakko Urpalainen54:01
    453FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:20:21Jari Jaakkola52:02
    454ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+1:20:25Arthur Raichmann1:01:05
    455FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:20:26Kalle Laine52:51
    456SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+1:20:31Oskar Nordmark58:50
    457NOREnga (227)+1:20:31Kjetil Bjrlo1:04:02
    458FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+1:20:35Eppu Honkanen1:00:53
    459FINOK Botnia (278)+1:20:52Linus Hansen1:06:45
    460SUIOLV Zug (1335)+1:21:01Daniel Pfulg1:08:25
    461NORRingerike OL (807)+1:21:30Juha Pekka Viena1:02:57
    462FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+1:21:36Marko Hmlinen1:06:27
    463FRATOM (730)+1:21:41Benoit COCHEY58:45
    464SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+1:21:43Amanda Berggren1:00:45
    465FINRasti-Vihti (247)+1:21:45Tony Ahti1:07:46
    466FINSuunta Jurva (400)+1:21:49Kai Kamila1:05:51
    467FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+1:21:50Osmo Juola1:13:32
    468FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:21:51Eero Hirvikoski54:11
    469FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:21:54Pasi Kiiskinen50:03
    470FINRasti-Jussit (255)+1:21:56Mikko Lhdesmki1:04:29
    471FINJuntit OK (506)+1:21:57Jussi Korhonen1:03:31
    472FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+1:21:58Jarmo Hyypp1:00:31
    473FINKaakon Rasti (427)+1:21:58Mika Tasa53:48
    474NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+1:22:02Petter Le1:05:26
    475NORNTNUI 4 (376)+1:22:06Peter Freiborg Uran1:16:48
    476ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:22:08Kiur Erik Eensaar1:02:09
    477FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:22:11Sakari Iskanius59:06
    478FINNostars (301)+1:22:13Mika Valkonen1:03:08
    479NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:22:15Ove Antvord Haugereid52:33
    480FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+1:22:16Marko Miettinen54:36
    481FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+1:22:16Tero Salonen1:06:20
    482SWEIF Thor (1351)+1:22:18Emil Jonsell1:01:23
    483FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+1:22:21Aatu Hautala1:08:13
    484NORk-94 (448)+1:22:26Thor Mella56:35
    485FINPetolintu (338)+1:22:30Pasi Krkkinen1:06:00
    486NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:22:32Hkon Gjerde57:13
    487ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:22:32Heiti Hallikma54:42
    488FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+1:22:34Ahti Hynynen59:27
    489LATOK Kurmis (477)+1:22:36Krishshshs Kartnitis1:09:37
    490FINRasti-Hyry (614)+1:22:41Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:06:28
    491FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+1:22:42Timo Kauppila1:09:37
    492FINRC Eemeli (381)+1:22:46Tommi Lahtonen1:03:23
    493FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+1:22:49Kimmo Niska59:24
    494FINSK-0K (1621)+1:22:50Juha Korhonen1:01:01
    495SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+1:22:52Lundin Douglas1:01:49
    496FINHerraseura (601)+1:22:53Pekka Jokela55:01
    497FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:22:58Jrgen Nyman58:06
    498FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+1:23:01Jani Nurminen58:19
    499SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+1:23:02Henrik Bostrm1:03:03
    500FINRasti-Perni (766)+1:23:04Tomi Vuorinen1:14:55
    501SWEOK Msen (495)+1:23:08Emil Hammarstm57:24
    502FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:23:10Sakari Puolakanaho59:49
    503FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+1:23:20Reijo Viitanen1:03:16
    504FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+1:23:31Tommi Itkonen1:17:41
    505FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+1:24:25Jere Elomaa1:13:47
    506FINJyvskyln amk (472)+1:24:28Kari Hytnen1:07:00
    507ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:24:30Danilo Piht56:06
    508FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+1:24:39Matias Trmnen1:12:42
    509FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+1:24:45Osku Lyytikinen59:48
    510LATOK Arona (261)+1:24:45Juris Dzenitis53:23
    511SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:24:48Anders Axelsson57:08
    512FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:24:49Jouni Nurminen57:36
    513LATSurikati (479)+1:24:51Oskars Seilis57:05
    514FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+1:24:59Juho Leinonen59:43
    515FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:25:03Jarkko Rajala57:22
    516FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+1:25:05Nikolai Muurman1:08:26
    517FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+1:25:07Otto Suhonen1:05:39
    518FINJoen Suunta (441)+1:25:08Samuli Tiirikainen1:00:37
    519SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+1:25:10Fredrik slund1:23:22
    520FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+1:25:12Ville Pietil58:50
    521FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+1:25:14Heikki vallbacka1:04:25
    522NORBirkenes IL (386)+1:25:16Steinar Aas1:07:04
    523FINSuunta 2000 (304)+1:26:12Jarkko Hasu1:22:51
    524FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+1:26:15Vesa Ruuska1:05:39
    525FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:26:20Miika Lahtinen55:39
    526NORWing OK (1035)+1:26:21Andreas Haaland1:02:59
    527FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+1:26:22Jouko Kytl1:00:32
    528NOROK Moss (756)+1:26:23Hallvard Koren1:12:43
    529FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+1:26:24Joona Joensuu1:03:31
    530FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+1:26:25Leo Pyymki53:52
    531FINPeab (505)+1:26:26Vesa Mkiranta1:00:32
    532FINGRK (1769)+1:26:28Mikko Kekle1:03:25
    533FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+1:26:28Kaj Grn58:50
    534FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+1:26:29Johanna Ukkola1:07:17
    535FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+1:26:31Paavo Visnen1:03:19
    536FINRastiketut (489)+1:26:41Mikko Kaataja1:10:00
    537FINOK77 4 (487)+1:26:49Daniel Backman58:19
    538FINToiska (957)+1:26:57Jyri Mustajoki1:14:14
    539FINFTA 3 (1575)+1:27:05Eero Ylipulli1:03:47
    540FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:27:10Ove Haldin52:38
    541FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+1:27:15Mikko Lepo59:37
    542FINPesikunta (1550)+1:27:17Mikko Leppl1:05:48
    543FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+1:27:17Tero Virkkala1:06:45
    544FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+1:27:19Joonas Savola1:03:05
    545FINPelikassit (654)+1:27:21Jaakko Vuorenmaa59:16
    546FINMetshallitus (1800)+1:27:21Sami Hakala1:01:24
    547FINHakuliset (478)+1:27:22Niko Hakulinen51:25
    548FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+1:27:24Jari Pajunen1:03:02
    549FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+1:27:24Timo Salonen1:01:45
    550SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+1:27:28Per Damberg1:08:38
    551FINArk United (1046)+1:27:34Antti Heikkil1:04:36
    552SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+1:27:41Stefan Bjurstedt1:01:55
    553FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+1:27:42Matti Huttunen1:03:57
    554FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:27:42Lauri Heinaro56:21
    555FINMADROG (425)+1:27:45Kallio Jukka1:03:43
    556NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+1:28:07Harald Kalager55:07
    557FINIisu (633)+1:28:09Esa Mkel57:08
    558FINRasti-Nokia (674)+1:28:13Petteri Hakala1:08:47
    559SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+1:28:18Fredrik Eggy Markhester1:02:59
    560FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+1:28:19Magnus Hellstrm58:05
    561FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+1:28:21Pasi Saastamoinen57:12
    562FINSavon Suunta (281)+1:28:28Eero Thiz1:07:12
    563FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+1:28:30Mikko Kiero1:00:42
    564FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+1:28:36Lauri Mkinen1:10:44
    565GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+1:28:37Sebastian Knitsch1:09:06
    566SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+1:28:38Jonas Hjert56:18
    567FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+1:28:39Simo Suutari1:12:06
    568NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+1:28:41Bjrn Axel Gran1:04:48
    569FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+1:28:43Harri Salminen1:12:36
    570FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+1:28:44Timo Lainema1:03:59
    571FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+1:28:45Juha Syrjl1:14:06
    572FINAivan Sama (398)+1:28:56Tom Asklf54:19
    573FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+1:28:58Jarmo Joutsensaari1:06:03
    574SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+1:29:03Micke Palmberg53:37
    575RUSMass-sport (1671)+1:29:06Sergei Tiulenev58:10
    576FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+1:29:08Teemu Korhonen1:00:57
    577FINAalto A!dventures (587)+1:29:10Saku Laine1:01:31
    578FINTurun NMKY (1314)+1:29:11Antti Puro1:06:34
    579FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+1:29:17Oleg Vokulov1:02:16
    580SWESkellefte OK (1034)+1:29:23Claes Lundstrm1:12:44
    581FINSettiijt (551)+1:29:29Asko Hmlinen1:00:58
    582POLOK!Sport (384)+1:29:31Krystian Sedlak58:24
    583FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+1:29:34Janne Nivukoski1:10:04
    584FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+1:29:36Timo Lohikainen1:06:08
    585RUSYaroslavl (1245)+1:29:37Alexandr Angelov1:05:31
    586FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+1:29:39Mika Sipponen1:08:22
    587FINPanssariprikaati (526)+1:29:42Mikko Jurmu1:06:42
    588LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+1:29:43Andis Reskis1:08:05
    589FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+1:29:48Juha-Pekka Harju57:34
    590NORIF Sturla (313)+1:29:53Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth1:16:14
    591FINLynx 6 (1476)+1:29:55Pietari Vuorensola1:14:17
    592LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+1:29:59Andis Nelke1:30:51
    593FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+1:30:03Jukka Halme1:04:07
    594FINTuuripellet (440)+1:30:11Jukka Turva1:13:45
    595FINVeikkaus (924)+1:30:16Harri Jrvinen1:10:52
    596FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+1:31:12Jarkko Ryypp54:51
    597FINMurut (444)+1:31:13Reetta Peltonen1:02:43
    598FINLinnankiertjt (755)+1:31:17Mikko Mutka1:02:11
    599FINSolf IK (705)+1:31:19Stefan Hstman1:06:45
    600FINJoosehukku (1658)+1:31:21Teemu Hartman1:05:46
    601FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+1:31:24Atte Komonen1:00:58
    602FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+1:31:37Mikko Koutonen1:04:23
    603ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+1:31:43Inga Siegert1:03:50
    604FINJussis seven (397)+1:32:03Jari Kavander1:15:43
    605FINKemin Kiilat (310)+1:32:09Raphael Stefanini1:09:34
    606FINKarsu.fi (307)+1:32:52Heikki Siivari59:02
    607SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+1:32:56Ahti Aasa1:08:15
    608FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+1:32:59Jukka Nikander1:16:29
    609FINRiihon ukk (434)+1:33:07Mika Virkki1:18:42
    610LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+1:33:46Haralds Ulmanis1:00:46
    611LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+1:33:48Martins Platacis1:03:04
    612SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+1:35:28Gabriel Gysel1:12:12
    613FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+1:35:29Marko Hartonen1:04:10
    614FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+1:35:32Teemu Kemppainen1:00:09
    615SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+1:35:32Ivan Boyadzhiev57:16
    616FINVaalan Karhu (438)+1:35:37Jouni Koljonen1:03:27
    617FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+1:35:37Aki Kosunen1:03:29
    618FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+1:35:39Kari Heikura1:05:19
    619FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+1:35:44Tero Kuosmanen1:03:02
    620SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+1:35:45Daniel Hadorn1:00:31
    621FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+1:35:45Anssi Karjalainen55:30
    622FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+1:35:45Kalle Peltomki1:04:09
    623FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+1:35:48Mikko Marjamaa1:05:03
    624FINRasti Elmo (564)+1:35:49Risto Krkkinen1:00:13
    625FINJkriprikaati (572)+1:35:49Jukka Kaikkonen1:01:39
    626SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+1:35:50Jan Hansson1:15:49
    627NOREmit (321)+1:35:54Sami Jauhojrvi1:30:16
    628FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+1:35:55Matti Hyyrylinen1:02:02
    629FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+1:36:11Matti Keskinarkaus1:05:50
    630FINPargas IF (314)+1:36:38Felix Gottberg1:02:13
    631FINIF Minken (497)+1:36:38Markus Nyholm1:10:56
    632FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+1:36:40Teemu Hautala1:09:04
    633FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+1:36:41Touko Tupola1:08:09
    634FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+1:36:42Tanja Heinimaa1:03:57
    635FINBeach Boys (486)+1:36:43Antti Niku1:05:29
    636FINLynx 5 (623)+1:36:43Antti Ursin1:04:31
    637FINLitran Mitta (721)+1:36:45Eero Enroth1:01:00
    638FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+1:36:46Jarno Varis57:56
    639FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+1:36:47Mika Tiihonen1:17:35
    640SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+1:36:49Petter Bergstedt1:11:29
    641FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+1:36:51Kimmo Liljestrm57:32
    642FINPyht Miehet (673)+1:36:51Pekka Kiljunen57:24
    643FINLuolamiehet (462)+1:36:53Eero Pyhranta1:06:41
    644FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+1:36:56Petteri Suominen1:10:52
    645FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+1:36:57Samu Sillanp1:04:34
    646FINPiispan poijjat (861)+1:36:59Vesa Koivisto1:11:04
    647FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+1:37:02Mika Jrvenp1:05:36
    648FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+1:37:05Heino Kuuluvainen1:05:59
    649FINValkealan Kajo (406)+1:37:07Jaakko Niemi1:20:57
    650FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+1:37:07Anni Liimatainen1:05:55
    651FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+1:37:10Jonas Wahlberg1:06:22
    652FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+1:37:11Jani Isoluoma1:12:22
    653NORNeed for speed (1650)+1:37:20Robert Fredriksen1:15:44
    654ESTRakvere OK (630)+1:37:39Sander Pritsik1:02:46
    655FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+1:37:39Vesa Nevalainen1:07:20
    656FINPaVi (520)+1:37:42Tuomas Tikka1:01:06
    657ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+1:37:43Raiko Marrandi1:03:16
    658LATVeselava (510)+1:37:45Andris Ivanans1:05:32
    659FINFujitsu (655)+1:37:47Vesa Punkari1:07:37
    660HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+1:37:53Ferenc Mihalyi54:04
    661SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+1:37:56Roland Persson1:07:04
    662SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+1:37:56Kristoffer Edshage1:04:32
    663FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+1:37:57Henry Stenroth1:04:34
    664FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+1:37:59Jussi Elo1:05:06
    665FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+1:38:01Eero Mnty1:04:21
    666FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+1:38:06Pekka Muukkonen1:05:26
    667FINMusta Neli (613)+1:38:09Janne Tamminen1:07:41
    668FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+1:38:13Janne Kiiliinen1:11:04
    669FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+1:38:14Matti Lahdenper1:10:46
    670FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+1:38:16Heikki Haunia1:08:07
    671CZEUSK Praga (980)+1:38:19Khramov Nikolay1:10:37
    672FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+1:38:21Toni Pertalo1:06:04
    673FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+1:39:04Joonas Heinnen1:05:59
    674RUSOmega 2 (294)+1:39:30Nikolay Krylov1:05:43
    675FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+1:39:46Eetu Liukko56:07
    676FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+1:40:01Jouni Salmela1:09:21
    677FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+1:40:04Aki Kankkunen1:06:05
    678FINSK Mortis (394)+1:40:08Ari-Pekka Ylilehto1:09:21
    679FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+1:40:18Ari Tukala1:12:41
    680SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+1:40:20Hanna Rstin1:09:18
    681FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+1:40:58Pyry Niemi57:28
    682FINOK Jorren (1568)+1:41:03Mikael Fagerlund1:06:14
    683FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+1:41:03Pekka Oittinen1:16:36
    684SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+1:41:06Torgny Nslund1:02:20
    685FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+1:41:06Arttu Kaakinen1:12:55
    686GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+1:41:29Richard Purkis1:07:43
    687FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+1:41:40Timo Sepp1:25:07
    688FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+1:42:20Mikko Vesisenaho1:05:41
    689FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+1:42:27Pierre Schamberger50:59
    690FINBertelin pojat (341)+1:42:30Riku-Pekka Piippo59:42
    691NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+1:42:30Christopher Ladim1:14:32
    692SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+1:42:31Olle Svangren1:13:58
    693LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+1:42:31Gatis Dzerve1:07:41
    694FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+1:42:35Janne Hirvonen1:12:35
    695FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+1:42:38Nico Nylund1:03:00
    696FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+1:42:38Teemu Laine1:03:07
    697FINKannuksen Ura (498)+1:42:41Veijo Korpijrvi1:12:25
    698FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+1:42:42Janne Haukipuro1:09:27
    699FINOK KPO (783)+1:42:44Kim Biskop1:12:30
    700LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+1:42:45Artis Locmelis59:26
    701FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+1:42:48Jarmo Aho1:16:46
    702NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+1:42:51Erlend Slokvik57:15
    703FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+1:42:53Jukka Loukkaanhuhta1:14:27
    704FINViVi Master (539)+1:42:54Timo Serenius1:15:49
    705NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+1:42:54Anne Eiken1:08:42
    706FINTeam Happonen (569)+1:42:57Mika Iivanainen1:14:36
    707FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+1:43:16Jenni Laine1:07:31
    708FINSupertalentit (1866)+1:43:39Einari Suontama1:10:35
    709FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+1:43:41Janne Waulu1:12:56
    710FINKaslink (1836)+1:44:03Miska Autio1:19:19
    711ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+1:44:06Erko Jakobson1:13:45
    712FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+1:45:04Jukka Pohjonen1:03:04
    713FINKerkesix (1870)+1:45:11Jarmo Aho1:09:54
    714FINSahtiserkut (1634)+1:45:13Mikko Nieminen1:11:51
    715FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+1:45:17Hannu Ventomki1:20:37
    716FINNCS Sport (727)+1:45:19Pasi Heino1:09:16
    717FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+1:45:21Perttu Sainio1:12:59
    718FINOC Puisto (431)+1:45:23Juha Meronen1:09:52
    719FIN007Hyypp (624)+1:45:24Tuomas Hyypp1:00:41
    720SWEIOF (662)+1:45:25Michael Imhof53:51
    721FINMS Parma 7 (508)+1:45:40Mikko Valkama1:10:57
    722FINRaTro (969)+1:45:45Jaakko Rissanen1:02:17
    723FINOK77 3 (667)+1:45:49Jyrki Jppinen1:02:28
    724SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+1:45:59William Segura1:02:29
    725FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+1:46:00Tuomo Korte1:03:52
    726FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+1:46:03Arto Kuivaniemi1:15:49
    727FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+1:46:03Timo Ahlroth1:11:20
    728FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+1:46:06Pertti Sirvi1:13:16
    729FINMC Jymypallo (941)+1:46:12Mikko Leino1:11:49
    730FINOK Trian 6 (675)+1:46:12Max Lindfors1:21:54
    731FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+1:46:25Jyrki Kaunismki1:25:04
    732FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+1:46:27Ville Siekkinen1:15:28
    733FINHI-TEAM (1147)+1:46:29Arttu Mikkonen1:12:30
    734FINValtra (724)+1:46:32Harri Hytnen1:13:21
    735FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+1:46:34Lauri Vainio1:13:39
    736SWEMyggans OS (1820)+1:46:35Mike Nord1:13:16
    737FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+1:46:37Janne Bruun1:23:08
    738FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+1:46:40Jari Simola1:10:34
    739FINStora Enso Mets (403)+1:46:42Seppo Rantanen1:05:22
    740FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+1:46:42Arttu Ylnen1:14:05
    741FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+1:46:48Matti Juva1:13:20
    742FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:46:50Jussi Soini58:15
    743FINValmet Tampere (1101)+1:46:55Tuomas Etula1:17:14
    744FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+1:46:58Teemu Launio1:14:17
    745FINIK Falken 2 (658)+1:46:59Jan Lindfors1:10:21
    746FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+1:47:05Samuli Lampinen1:05:46
    747FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+1:47:18Heikki Tanhua58:15
    748SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+1:47:33Manne Hammarberg1:03:45
    749FINRempsun Metalli (640)+1:47:41Anne Kiijrvi1:15:36
    750SWETibro OK (717)+1:47:48Anton Pettersson1:19:37
    751FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+1:47:49Jarkko Orjala1:06:44
    752FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+1:47:52Jaakko Kivel1:08:54
    753FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+1:47:54Anssi Vnsk1:17:44
    754FINYIT Rakennus (570)+1:47:57Aaltonen Tero1:11:49
    755FINTuurihaukat (1541)+1:48:02Perttu Heikkil58:21
    756FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+1:48:08Juhani Valtanen1:11:58
    757FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+1:48:10Markus Kankaanp1:01:26
    758FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+1:48:19Jukka-Pekka Siltanen1:15:16
    759FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+1:48:22Marko Pehkonen1:17:11
    760FINDream Team (1857)+1:48:24Jussi Jokinen1:24:25
    761FINUV SISSIT (1838)+1:48:24Oskari Joukas55:45
    762RUSOmega 3 (490)+1:48:26Vladimir Gusiatnikov1:14:46
    763FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+1:48:27Janek Jantunen55:29
    764FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+1:48:32Pasi Nevala1:06:48
    765FINSalparasti (1077)+1:48:34Tuomas Liukkonen1:08:51
    766FINKanuuna (1783)+1:48:35Jani Granqvist1:03:18
    767LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+1:48:42Andrius Michailovas52:14
    768FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+1:48:46Juha Mhnen1:08:02
    769FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+1:48:48Hannu Hakkarainen1:01:23
    770FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+1:49:06Juha Ekola58:50
    771FINLandis+Gyr (758)+1:49:07Jari Pitknen1:00:30
    772FINAS Skinnarila (501)+1:49:09Mikko Qvintus1:01:34
    773SWEValbo AIF (1343)+1:49:10Lars Karlsson1:01:49
    774ESTOK West (781)+1:49:13Olavi Loo59:27
    775RUSIzhora (319)+1:49:16Valera Deshko1:05:20
    776FINOK Trian 4 (349)+1:49:18Jan Alden1:09:39
    777SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+1:49:24Stefan Nordstrm1:15:34
    778FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+1:49:25Mikael Suvanto1:03:15
    779FINIK Kronan (1298)+1:49:26Anton Storvall1:07:49
    780FINRytit (1785)+1:49:29Jaana Ryti1:07:14
    781FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+1:49:30Petri Myller1:20:56
    782FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+1:49:31Jouko Jrnefelt58:23
    783FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+1:49:32Ilkka Karhu54:11
    784FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+1:49:50Timo Narvinen1:25:55
    785FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+1:50:39Seppo Kukko1:08:45
    786FINKokousyhdistys (900)+1:50:40Timo Saloranta1:00:43
    787FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+1:51:15Juha Koskenvuo1:05:14
    788FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+1:51:17Pauli Lemettinen1:05:19
    789FINNenosen veljekset (422)+1:51:25Sami Nenonen1:11:46
    790FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+1:51:26Jani Levola1:05:35
    791FINRastihaukat (568)+1:51:30Teemu Siniranta1:19:24
    792FINRastitykki (548)+1:51:32Mika Martikainen1:05:14
    793FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+1:51:33Aleksi Koskiaho1:12:47
    794FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+1:51:35Tero Rnk1:01:43
    795FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+1:51:36Antti Vlkki1:11:49
    796FINSallan Karhut (1322)+1:51:38Niko Kivel1:01:16
    797FINRasti 88 2 (528)+1:51:38Juha Sinkkonen1:12:51
    798FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+1:51:40Ida Merilinen1:19:36
    799FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+1:51:41Kari Mattila1:02:47
    800FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+1:51:42Jvj Ella1:05:01
    801FINThinkers (709)+1:51:43Henkka Tervaniemi1:18:14
    802FINTsmis-Team (1704)+1:51:44Timo Pitknen1:18:01
    803FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+1:51:45Jere Sullanmaa1:24:34
    804FINRastipukit (678)+1:51:47Esa Jokioinen1:08:48
    805FINTamrock (687)+1:51:49Eero Makkonen1:04:25
    806FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+1:51:49Maxence Malak1:02:38
    807FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+1:51:50Jani Pitkkoski1:14:02
    808FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+1:51:53Reima Ptsi1:04:17
    809FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+1:51:54Tommi Tuusa1:18:26
    810FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+1:51:56Juha Nyyssnen1:17:20
    811FINHnt SK (1042)+1:51:57Juha Sipil1:18:10
    812FINOulun Raksa (690)+1:52:01Jaakko Soivio1:10:12
    813FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+1:52:07Markku Laine1:12:38
    814LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+1:52:08Ainars Grinvalds1:19:54
    815FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+1:52:10Hannu Hyvrinen1:05:26
    816FINNastolan Ter (562)+1:52:12Juuso Myllykangas1:01:29
    817ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+1:52:12Massimo Bianchi1:08:47
    818FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+1:52:15Juri1:12:47
    819FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+1:52:15Petteri Khri1:01:20
    820SWEOK sterker (436)+1:52:18Kenneth Lantz1:15:44
    821FINSappion Veikot (378)+1:52:37Markus Kiviluoma1:14:32
    822SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+1:52:42Tommy Hautorp1:38:06
    823FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+1:53:07Vesa Asikainen59:47
    824FINMetos (1218)+1:53:45Lauri Launonen1:06:03
    825FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+1:53:45Esa Honkonen1:03:56
    826FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+1:53:48Saku Puumala1:10:04
    827FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+1:53:52Ilkka Heinonen1:16:12
    828FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+1:53:54Veli-Pekka Vnni1:10:46
    829FINIlmatorjunta (810)+1:53:55Jussi Ylimartimo1:10:07
    830FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+1:53:56Jukka Heinonen1:08:54
    831FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+1:53:59Pekka Laasonen1:22:35
    832FINSK Samperi (840)+1:54:02Jarno Karjalainen1:11:28
    833FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+1:54:06Pertti Salo1:12:41
    834FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+1:54:10Mikko Rapakko1:18:29
    835FINInnOK (1069)+1:54:14Antti Tyrvinen1:22:49
    836FINKunto Kaverit (875)+1:54:16Jussi Nyknen1:15:49
    837FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+1:54:16Pasi Syrj1:21:12
    838FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+1:54:19Konsta Kulmala1:16:15
    839FINDirty Seven (1772)+1:54:23Lautala Jussi1:15:05
    840FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+1:54:29Robert Ljungberg1:15:19
    841FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+1:54:29Markku Kauppinen1:24:51
    842FINIBM Sport club (1187)+1:54:31Jouni Huttunen1:23:36
    843FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+1:54:33Ville Korpi1:18:10
    844FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+1:54:36Jukka Myllyl1:19:51
    845FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+1:54:41Markku Helle1:13:47
    846FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+1:54:50Ilpo Pietilinen1:15:48
    847FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+1:54:57Eero Jalonen1:12:27
    848FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+1:55:03Jussi Nikkanen1:11:41
    849FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+1:55:05Jouko Lahtinen1:21:00
    850FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+1:55:06Tommi Isomki1:11:25
    851FINKartankiertjt (971)+1:55:09Jani Heikkil1:30:21
    852FINTyrwn Woima (701)+1:55:24Metsl Olli1:07:57
    853FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+1:55:25Tuukka Lampinen1:15:57
    854USAOUSA (629)+1:55:43Laraia Thomas58:12
    855FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+1:55:44Anton Pentinpuro1:21:40
    856FINEpiln Esa (1020)+1:55:48Otto Ruusunen57:37
    857FINKorpisoturit (787)+1:55:54Sami Merovuo1:10:26
    858FINOC Toffee (416)+1:55:55Sami Tuhkanen1:23:20
    859FINVakka-Rasti (923)+1:55:58Timo Helin52:52
    860FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+1:55:59Tuomas Kinnari1:03:23
    861FINPekan Ponit (555)+1:56:00Natalia Kanko1:13:01
    862FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+1:56:01Jaakko Turto1:02:23
    863FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+1:56:04Markku Hyrinen1:06:33
    864FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+1:56:05Antti Terv1:10:20
    865FINSomeron Esa (719)+1:56:06Sampo Virtanen1:11:58
    866FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+1:56:07Janne Tuhkalainen1:04:54
    867FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+1:56:10Antti Kernen1:05:56
    868FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+1:56:10Ari-Matti Niemi1:15:57
    869FINPK Racing Team (449)+1:56:10Sami Pietil1:12:48
    870FINEnegia (511)+1:56:13Antti Kouvo1:14:28
    871FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+1:56:14Timo Neuvonen1:06:09
    872SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+1:56:35Mrten Lundqvist1:08:22
    873FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+1:57:27Kimmo Paldanius1:07:45
    874FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+1:57:28Karri Virkajrvi1:12:17
    875FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+1:57:41Joonas Khknen1:23:44
    876FINEssity Finland (735)+1:57:45Miika Porkka1:10:01
    877FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+1:57:50Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo1:08:17
    878FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+1:57:56Ismo Paukku1:07:11
    879SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+1:57:57Viktor Tovesson1:00:16
    880SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+1:57:58Niclas Larsson1:01:33
    881ESTOK TON (1091)+1:58:01Erko Ounapuu1:08:23
    882FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+1:58:04Tero Kemppi1:18:41
    883FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+1:58:05Oskari Heinonen1:13:11
    884FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+1:58:08Kuikan samoilijat 31:14:55
    885FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+1:58:10Valtteri Tetri1:12:45
    886FINMetslehti (1745)+1:58:11Mikko Lumperoinen1:10:43
    887FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+1:58:12Jussi Alakoskela1:12:10
    888FINOK Trian 7 (761)+1:58:18Teemu Silvennoinen1:17:38
    889FINOK Kristina (830)+1:58:20Rune Bergstrm1:10:32
    890FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+1:58:20Tapio Lepikk1:12:22
    891FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+1:58:22Tuomo Ratia1:08:50
    892NORstmarka OK (864)+1:58:33Inge Ramberg1:09:05
    893FINAtria (1589)+1:58:35Jukka Vainionp1:24:16
    894FINTeam Azure (814)+1:58:36Kasper Vainikka1:10:07
    895FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+1:58:37Mikko Iivanainen1:03:11
    896FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+1:58:38Simo Kntti1:09:38
    897FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+1:58:40Veli-Matti Kananen1:24:48
    898FINAron Haka (1626)+1:58:40Sakari Herrala1:09:39
    899FINNavi 6 (870)+1:58:40Antti-Ville Salomaa1:01:02
    900FINPargas IF 2 (768)+1:58:42Robert Donner1:01:06
    901FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+1:58:42Antti Juvonen1:20:19
    902SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+1:58:45Fritz Aebi1:27:57
    903SWELeksands OK (217)+1:58:47Per Spik1:06:35
    904FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+1:58:49Simo Marila1:02:53
    905FINTampereen Yritys (825)+1:58:51Leppnen Heikki1:02:39
    906FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+1:58:52Pekka Kettunen1:11:07
    907FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+1:58:52Jonna Eeva1:09:30
    908FINSulzer (1203)+1:58:52Sami Krouvi1:04:57
    909FINVaadin (1183)+1:58:52Tatu Lund1:26:57
    910FINIK rnen (636)+1:58:54Iiro Linko1:00:13
    911FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+1:58:55Sakari Innanen1:14:44
    912FINLepatiittos2 (795)+1:58:56Taneli Tyli1:08:03
    913FINMets Board Kyro (955)+1:58:58Juho Rossi59:59
    914FINeLadies (664)+1:58:59Virpi Palmen1:10:07
    915FINFuturice (698)+1:58:59Antti Jrvinen1:10:01
    916FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+1:59:01Timo Hyytiinen1:17:14
    917FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+1:59:02Tommi Tenno1:10:00
    918FINPijt-Rasti (561)+1:59:02Asser Vuola1:24:03
    919FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+1:59:03Harry Paavola1:08:29
    920LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+1:59:04Maris Baltins1:05:29
    921SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+1:59:04Oskar Klockar1:24:16
    922FINUusi Verso (1723)+1:59:06Stefan Plomp1:15:39
    923FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+1:59:09Ari Linna1:16:17
    924FINPikku Hukat (734)+1:59:09Antti Nyknen1:11:26
    925FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+1:59:10Tomi Tissari1:17:12
    926SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+1:59:12Peter Landn1:36:19
    927FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+1:59:13Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:25:18
    928FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+1:59:14Simo Tommola1:17:39
    929FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+1:59:16Mikko Kahlos1:14:03
    930FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+1:59:23Pasi Tirkkonen1:01:39
    931FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+1:59:30Jukka Leinonen1:29:06
    932FINSukK 83 (661)+1:59:46Arno Paula1:21:32
    933FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+1:59:51Matti Lehto1:17:13
    934FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+1:59:52Jukka Tarkkala1:21:53
    935FINSerkkujen y (812)+1:59:56Pasi Valjakka1:16:03
    936FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+1:59:56Santeri Paajanen1:20:31
    937FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+1:59:57Stefano Zonato1:27:29
    938FINRastin Pojat (1156)+1:59:59Vesa Koukkari1:20:17
    939FINTaxi Team (785)+2:00:01Ari Rantanen1:18:47
    940FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+2:00:02Sabrina Merihein1:04:19
    941FINKotipojat (946)+2:00:08Eero Palomki1:10:12
    942FINFTA 2 (939)+2:00:13Samuli Kiskola1:14:32
    943FINFutisforum2 (1072)+2:00:13Kristian Kannus56:35
    944FINPaha Rasti (876)+2:00:27Marko Niemel1:09:55
    945FIN2Einsteins (956)+2:00:47Mikko Pynnnen1:12:05
    946FINOK77 6 (1154)+2:01:48JOri Arrakoski56:11
    947FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+2:01:53Pyry Rahkila1:01:52
    948FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+2:01:55Ville Vkevinen1:14:30
    949FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+2:01:57Ari Lantta1:06:39
    950FINTurengin RC (948)+2:02:09Samuli Hartikainen1:16:15
    951FINSelkien Sisu (837)+2:02:11Mika Autio1:18:07
    952FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+2:02:20Joonas Korjala1:16:19
    953SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+2:03:57Markus Hintermann1:04:24
    954FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+2:04:18Tuomas Lehtineva1:17:48
    955FINRajaveljet (628)+2:04:21Olli Aatsinki1:17:05
    956FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+2:04:30Pasi Poikonen1:04:44
    957FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+2:04:37Sigrid Ruul1:12:06
    958FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+2:04:39Antti Rytknen1:12:05
    959RUSLosy (1732)+2:04:41Sergey Seleznev1:03:34
    960SWEVsby OK (1360)+2:04:49Bjrn Jansson1:26:08
    961FINJuuan Jnne (909)+2:05:14Matti Roininen59:28
    962FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+2:05:18Petri Saksala1:05:45
    963FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+2:05:20Aarre Asikainen1:05:12
    964FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+2:05:22Eetupekka Kojo1:21:19
    965FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+2:05:32Seppo Kemikaali Vtinen1:28:52
    966ESTOK Prguphja (433)+2:05:33Veiko Hintsov1:01:12
    967FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+2:05:51Ruska Saarela1:09:25
    968FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+2:05:55Lasse Kataja1:12:27
    969FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+2:05:57Matti Karhumki1:45:37
    970FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+2:05:59Esa Lehti1:20:06
    971FINOscar Software (1155)+2:06:05Martti Lyttyniemi1:12:44
    972FINAri Pojjaat (765)+2:06:07Mikko Heikkil53:09
    973FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+2:06:07Sami Koljonen1:01:35
    974FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+2:06:09Jaakko Kokkonen57:05
    975FINPalo-88 (753)+2:06:10Veli-Matti Vuorela57:55
    976FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+2:06:10Pontus Joentausta59:01
    977FINVarma Peesi (1703)+2:06:12Teemu Huppunen1:01:06
    978FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+2:06:16Sirkku Minkkinen1:02:07
    979FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+2:06:17Mika Leinonen1:02:12
    980FINEricsson SK (929)+2:06:18Pauli Mki-Pollari1:17:09
    981LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+2:06:18Alvis Lepiksons1:01:44
    982FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+2:06:23Pekka Airaksinen1:09:06
    983FINAC Harharetki (671)+2:06:25Olli Apilo1:08:11
    984FINParoc (1719)+2:06:27Ismo Kuokkanen1:20:53
    985LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+2:06:29Salvis Dagis1:03:04
    986ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+2:06:35Martin Murakas1:00:27
    987FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+2:06:35Jussi Kosenius1:15:51
    988FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+2:06:38Maaret Rantanen1:04:24
    989FINTornator (702)+2:06:40Tuomo Ikonen1:08:19
    990FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+2:06:42Ante Pettersson1:30:16
    991FINNeliveto (845)+2:06:49Markus Seppnen1:15:51
    992FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+2:06:50Petteri Sorvari1:01:55
    993FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+2:06:50Toni Knuutila1:09:12
    994FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+2:06:52Timo Alhoke1:23:31
    995FINHernemen Porina (1635)+2:06:53Petri Kajarinne56:17
    996NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+2:06:56Helge Tiger Haugland1:07:54
    997SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+2:06:57Johan Engstrm1:02:32
    998FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+2:07:00Jussi Heikkinen1:10:17
    999NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+2:07:00Frode Lset1:10:07
    1000FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+2:07:04Petri Hmynen59:49
    1001ESTBona Fide (771)+2:07:05Margus Lehtme1:08:54
    1002FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+2:07:09Joni Lammi1:06:37
    1003FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+2:07:10Lasse Pajala1:06:39
    1004FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+2:07:10Pietu Heiskanen59:47
    1005FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+2:07:13Joonatan Seppnen1:28:20
    1006FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+2:07:15Kari Lappalainen1:07:09
    1007FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+2:07:18Arto Itkonen1:04:11
    1008FINMS Parma 8 (504)+2:07:20Anni Valtonen1:09:56
    1009FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+2:07:21Petri Teerikoski1:08:35
    1010FINNavi 3 (538)+2:07:21Erkki Hkkil1:04:02
    1011FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+2:07:22Mika Heikura59:49
    1012FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+2:07:24Ari Ilola1:10:43
    1013FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+2:07:26Sampo Laine1:11:13
    1014FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+2:07:30Harri Tervonen1:07:43
    1015FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+2:07:31Matti Mrsky1:13:00
    1016FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+2:07:33Piitulainen Esa1:03:22
    1017FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+2:07:34Maija Heikkil1:09:51
    1018FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+2:07:36Janne Siipola1:13:39
    1019RUSMile-Sport (1114)+2:07:41Timofei Suratov1:00:55
    1020FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+2:07:43Arto Kastman1:11:48
    1021FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+2:07:46Mikko Kalilainen1:12:47
    1022FINKntit (1036)+2:07:50Janne Kauhanen1:02:43
    1023FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+2:07:50Lauri Kekoni1:10:44
    1024FINErnaali (796)+2:07:51Esko Piirainen1:16:41
    1025FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+2:07:53Olli-Pekka Vuori1:09:03
    1026FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+2:07:53Andreas Backlund1:10:13
    1027FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+2:07:56Tomi Nieminen1:18:04
    1028FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+2:07:59Jari Knskangas1:07:14
    1029FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+2:07:59Tatu Kaleva1:06:22
    1030FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+2:08:02Marko Salo1:05:16
    1031SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+2:08:04Frida Hector1:03:50
    1032FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+2:08:06Jere Kannel1:09:21
    1033FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+2:08:06Masi Tammela1:07:25
    1034FINDigia (1767)+2:08:07Esa Hyvnen1:22:03
    1035FINAndritz WP (1747)+2:08:17Otto Greiss1:09:47
    1036FINBaron Team (1716)+2:08:17Matias Lehtinen1:29:31
    1037FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+2:08:19Jussi Salminen1:32:12
    1038FINOC Harharetki (763)+2:08:19Juha Aaltonen1:11:53
    1039FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+2:08:21Pete Heinonen1:22:35
    1040FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+2:08:22Panu Vuorela1:14:59
    1041FINEDX (871)+2:08:25Harri Hakaste1:11:28
    1042FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+2:08:28Oskari Kymlinen1:11:08
    1043FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+2:08:30Antti Rantala1:18:27
    1044FINPss Viiraa (806)+2:08:32Henri Pntinen1:04:05
    1045FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+2:08:34Tuomas Luoma1:33:30
    1046FINIF land (544)+2:08:37Lars Janlv1:15:12
    1047GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+2:08:37Amanda Crawshaw1:34:02
    1048FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+2:08:39Seppo Krook1:17:13
    1049FINKRIK Finland (1891)+2:08:40Tomi Vepslinen1:09:22
    1050FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+2:08:42Kari Laukkarinen1:19:28
    1051FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+2:08:45Tuomas Kuitunen1:04:39
    1052FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+2:08:52Martti Lehtonen1:16:27
    1053FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+2:08:56Teemu Haapala1:15:55
    1054FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+2:08:59Tatu Saari1:06:54
    1055FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+2:09:14Juha Hyvnen1:19:44
    1056FINLets get LOST (1100)+2:09:17Albert Haavisto1:09:27
    1057FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+2:09:41Ari Varis58:58
    1058FINErs seura (1239)+2:09:47Juho Pakkanen1:12:55
    1059FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+2:09:50Jouni Vartiainen1:19:21
    1060FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+2:09:55Jori Knskoski1:09:03
    1061FINTT226 (669)+2:09:58Martti Roponen1:02:55
    1062FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+2:10:01Mikael Tervaskanto1:10:18
    1063FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+2:10:46Simo Valtanen1:07:50
    1064FINMets Forest (1149)+2:10:47Andrey Malevskiy1:13:16
    1065FINKTTO (983)+2:10:55Toni Vuorinen1:00:37
    1066FINLost Bastards (1007)+2:10:57Christian Lindgren1:07:46
    1067FINLemin Eskot (841)+2:11:01Olli Lattu1:17:21
    1068FINKananpojat (912)+2:11:05Katja Kyckling1:05:43
    1069FINSuunnaton Into (693)+2:11:06Gregory Balter1:06:22
    1070FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+2:11:06Tuomas Sorsa1:14:55
    1071FINTarpian Suunta (906)+2:11:09Juha Bck1:17:38
    1072FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+2:11:11Juuso Luukkonen1:28:29
    1073FINJudica (1758)+2:11:14Martti Ylinen1:10:50
    1074FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+2:11:17Panu Ovaska1:26:55
    1075FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+2:11:18Juha Tiainen1:07:33
    1076LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+2:11:24Ugis Ozols1:08:17
    1077FINJohn Deere (749)+2:11:27Mikko Ratilainen1:18:37
    1078FINLounapartio (1039)+2:11:33Ville Teittinen1:20:15
    1079GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+2:11:50Steffen Hartmann1:14:46
    1080FINUNO SK (507)+2:11:58Petri Laaksonen1:03:49
    1081FINArsenal Finland (1653)+2:12:12Arto Kyyrnen1:36:15
    1082SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+2:12:32Hkan Redtzer1:25:17
    1083FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+2:12:35Johan Langels1:14:50
    1084SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+2:12:44Pr Svensson1:04:09
    1085FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+2:12:50Antti Friman1:25:22
    1086FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+2:12:55Joakim Hansen1:21:13
    1087FINRistin Miehet (1274)+2:13:00Tuomo Liimatainen1:17:14
    1088FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+2:13:01Jukka Kuivalainen1:14:44
    1089FINIivolan Team (813)+2:13:06Samuli Kolu1:16:35
    1090FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+2:13:25Lauri Uusitalo1:39:34
    1091FINValmet Technologies (637)+2:13:27Juha Jrvel1:20:27
    1092FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+2:13:47Lauri Peltoniemi1:15:14
    1093FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+2:13:48Pekka Suvitaival1:15:52
    1094FINRaula Team (1702)+2:13:49Hannele Raula1:13:03
    1095FINDentina (819)+2:13:51Tuomas Jeskanen1:01:48
    1096FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+2:13:51Mika Sokka1:15:11
    1097FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+2:13:54Stefan Fiskars1:07:24
    1098FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+2:13:55Henri Hujala1:17:06
    1099FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+2:13:58Konsta Kallio1:21:21
    1100FINArmatuuri (1561)+2:13:58Heikki Lohilahti1:17:36
    1101FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+2:13:59Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:16:17
    1102FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+2:14:02Helavirta Tuomo1:13:29
    1103FINAjokoirat (854)+2:14:03Jussi Huotilainen1:16:05
    1104FINLappeen Siniset (976)+2:14:05Tero Haiko1:10:35
    1105FINKanin tahti (1129)+2:14:07Kari Koskinen1:13:25
    1106FINMMK OK (1698)+2:14:08Risto Tella1:17:17
    1107FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+2:14:12Marko Virtanen1:09:15
    1108FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+2:14:21Juha Jeskanen1:19:20
    1109FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+2:14:23Mattias Skog1:13:46
    1110FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+2:14:27Marko Suhonen1:08:31
    1111FINSelviytyjt (1567)+2:14:28Teemu Vnttinen1:18:44
    1112FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+2:14:30Riku Annala1:06:07
    1113FINMacGregor (748)+2:14:33Jussi Rosenstrm57:26
    1114FINOC Utmanare (1027)+2:14:34Tero Rm1:24:55
    1115FINRasti K18 (626)+2:14:38Rami Peltola1:24:49
    1116FINRasti 88 3 (663)+2:14:41Mika Piha1:01:03
    1117FINSAL (455)+2:14:41Tuomas Lahtinen1:39:25
    1118FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+2:14:43Asko Inkinen1:43:32
    1119FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+2:14:44Juhani Matilainen1:27:06
    1120FINRssi-Rasti (554)+2:14:46Jouni Aho1:14:25
    1121FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+2:14:47Jari Sundelin1:10:20
    1122FINRejlers (1048)+2:14:50Pekka Martikainen1:22:40
    1123FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+2:14:51Pekka Lsnen1:36:32
    1124FINFennovoima (1707)+2:14:52Harri Lipiinen1:10:51
    1125FINSolsidan IF (1552)+2:14:54Mikko Saarinen1:16:03
    1126FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+2:14:57Mikko Oja1:32:55
    1127FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+2:15:02Akseli Galkin1:17:13
    1128FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+2:15:02Ville Koski1:25:25
    1129FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+2:15:05Valtteri Lainio1:17:55
    1130FINGeodeesi (1622)+2:15:09Taneli Suomala1:01:52
    1131FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+2:15:32Juha-Pekka Niinimaa1:17:59
    1132FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+2:15:33Lassi Heikkinen1:03:18
    1133FINTP Industrials (686)+2:15:36Lasse Hrknen1:05:53
    1134FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+2:15:37Ville Kinnunen1:16:38
    1135FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+2:15:48Ari Ylihrsil1:05:31
    1136FINNiPa (1604)+2:16:16Taisto Nieminen1:27:32
    1137FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+2:17:00Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:11:01
    1138GBRInterlopers (1315)+2:17:04Colin Eades1:08:04
    1139FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+2:17:15Timo Halla-aho1:25:54
    1140FIN000 Voorumi (809)+2:17:48Juha Murtomki1:12:48
    1141FINOutotec (622)+2:17:51Juha Koivuniemi1:34:58
    1142FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+2:17:53Ville Savilampi1:11:22
    1143FINSievin Sisu (708)+2:17:54Leevi Virkkala1:17:56
    1144FINTunkiomadot (1882)+2:17:59Tommi Salminen1:11:07
    1145FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+2:18:01Pertti Vlimaa1:14:05
    1146FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+2:18:01Esa Palmi1:08:00
    1147FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+2:18:06Timo Liinamaa1:12:31
    1148FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+2:18:08Jarmo Helander1:14:43
    1149FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+2:18:10Mikko Heino1:21:35
    1150GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+2:18:10Laura Goy1:17:58
    1151FINOlvastin Tana (910)+2:18:11Antti Kiiskinen1:23:05
    1152FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+2:18:12Risto Salovaara1:23:16
    1153FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+2:18:13Kimmo Klemola1:14:09
    1154FINNordea Urheilu (638)+2:18:36Olli Kuokka1:13:17
    1155FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+2:18:38Esko Kiuru1:11:30
    1156FINNavi 8 (927)+2:18:40Jukka Hyyrylinen1:20:40
    1157FINTeam Lost (706)+2:18:42Juhani Pyykk1:11:30
    1158FINSitowise (1614)+2:18:42Jussi Nyknen1:29:53
    1159FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:18:43Timo Kiiveri1:09:23
    1160FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+2:18:45Heikki Haarajoki1:15:29
    1161FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+2:18:45Anssi Sepponen1:12:33
    1162FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+2:18:48Juha-Pekka Helminen1:13:19
    1163FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+2:18:49Kari Leppnen1:20:26
    1164FINSurut (1540)+2:18:49Lauri Kimpimki1:13:22
    1165FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+2:18:53Marko Pirinen1:18:39
    1166FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+2:18:53Olli Mkel1:47:53
    1167FINPatria Land (1586)+2:18:54Juhani Trmnen1:14:17
    1168FINDigita (905)+2:18:56Markus Ala-Hautala1:16:35
    1169FINOtaKraa (1601)+2:18:57Roosa Wederhorn1:22:27
    1170FINKops (764)+2:19:00Janne Kyrnviita1:29:28
    1171FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+2:19:00Lari Nissinen1:23:55
    1172FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+2:19:07Jyrki Hyyrynen1:18:33
    1173FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+2:19:08Ari Lahdenkauppi1:11:58
    1174FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+2:19:13Mikko Puolakanaho1:14:29
    1175FINVerttuun Namika (575)+2:19:14Jouni Kivimki1:14:59
    1176FINTurun Visat (805)+2:19:17Erik Keerberg1:01:34
    1177FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+2:19:17Mika Pesonen1:21:22
    1178FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+2:19:19Vesa Mattila1:18:43
    1179FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+2:19:22Juha Peltonen1:15:42
    1180FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+2:19:23Henri Mtt1:02:40
    1181FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+2:19:36Noora Risnen1:01:22
    1182FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+2:19:38Jaakko Kaukua1:15:31
    1183FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+2:19:44Matti Viitala1:13:53
    1184FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+2:19:45Verneri Suhonen58:34
    1185FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+2:19:55Markku Okkonen1:16:27
    1186FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+2:19:55Aleksi Lahti1:21:00
    1187FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+2:20:00Johannes Rimpilinen1:08:17
    1188FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+2:20:02Jani Vist1:10:52
    1189FINKoovee 6 (415)+2:20:04Hannu Sillanp59:23
    1190ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+2:20:04Raul Kudre1:03:17
    1191FINHarhaveikot (725)+2:20:07Olli Haltia1:28:56
    1192FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+2:20:09Johannes Pivrinta1:10:57
    1193FINKoovee 7 (1520)+2:20:10Jukka Suojanen1:31:05
    1194FINHRUP (649)+2:20:13Riihonen Taneli1:19:15
    1195NORWing OK 2 (1405)+2:20:18Morten Strand1:03:14
    1196FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+2:21:03Tuuli Suutari1:02:30
    1197FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+2:21:18Olli Hmlinen1:07:01
    1198FINEKI (1813)+2:21:18Jaakko Ylisipola1:11:27
    1199FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+2:21:20Janne Lousio58:12
    1200FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+2:21:28Aleksi Nystrm1:12:38
    1201FINTosiMiehet (525)+2:21:29Aino Jskelinen1:14:58
    1202FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+2:21:33Keijo Lakkinen1:21:15
    1203FINHrt Lampaat (713)+2:21:34Oskari Marttila1:22:59
    1204FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+2:21:35Simo Virta1:26:33
    1205FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+2:21:35Anni Ruostekoski1:13:02
    1206FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+2:21:38Pekka Rinta-Kokko1:07:09
    1207FINCastorIT (1688)+2:21:40Samuli Kaisanlahti1:12:08
    1208FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+2:21:40Tuomas Tulimaa1:05:52
    1209FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+2:21:44Mika Saarinen1:14:18
    1210FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+2:21:44Kai Hmlinen1:14:33
    1211FINViLLE Team (1249)+2:21:45Aku Silvenius1:12:36
    1212FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+2:21:46Auvo Kettunen1:14:46
    1213FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+2:21:47Pasi Himil1:24:48
    1214FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+2:21:47Mikko Maunumki1:16:15
    1215FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+2:21:48Sampo Ahlsten1:16:16
    1216FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+2:21:49Teemu Teno1:07:53
    1217FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+2:21:50Tuomo Ronkainen1:39:50
    1218FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+2:21:52Risto Koivula1:19:42
    1219FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+2:21:52Kimmo Huhta1:19:15
    1220FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+2:21:56Ari Lemponen1:08:30
    1221FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+2:21:56Niilo Ruotsalainen1:13:56
    1222FINSolita (780)+2:21:58Antti Virtanen1:13:53
    1223FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+2:22:06Teppo Inkil1:30:50
    1224FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+2:22:06Matti Pusa59:54
    1225FINMetsklusteri (798)+2:22:08Niko Jrvenp1:28:55
    1226FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+2:22:10Mika Salo1:22:21
    1227FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+2:22:17Iisakki Anttila1:15:57
    1228FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+2:22:24Timo Krn1:35:14
    1229FINPuijon Pojat (738)+2:22:29Tapio Kettunen1:10:29
    1230FINTour de Jukola (1543)+2:22:30Eija Keski-Sntti1:03:43
    1231FINOK77 7 (1212)+2:22:31Peik Westerback1:15:00
    1232FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+2:22:38Jonatan Wiik1:06:08
    1233FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+2:22:40Tero Rnnemaa1:23:51
    1234FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+2:22:43Timo Konttinen1:06:09
    1235FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+2:22:47Hannu Hr1:10:43
    1236FINRastisudit (1037)+2:22:51Mikko Kotiranta1:16:33
    1237SWERns OK 2 (464)+2:22:52Anders Ohlin1:02:37
    1238FINVnkypannu (1790)+2:22:54Jarkko Leka1:19:17
    1239FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+2:22:55Maarit Pekkala1:15:07
    1240FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+2:22:58Aleksi Varinen1:13:32
    1241FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+2:22:58Markus Kilkki1:17:15
    1242FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+2:23:09Leander Lillhonga1:16:36
    1243FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+2:23:11Teemu Antikainen1:15:42
    1244LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+2:23:13Aivars Tihane1:10:56
    1245FINTrimap (973)+2:23:16Eero Toivonen1:14:23
    1246FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+2:23:17Janne Pakkanen1:33:05
    1247LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+2:23:18Alvita Mirecka1:11:59
    1248FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+2:23:20Keijo Hongisto1:15:54
    1249FINPrssi ry (522)+2:23:23Suvi Lindfelt1:20:31
    1250FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+2:23:25Jaska Vepslinen1:17:13
    1251FINAjolinja (1846)+2:23:25Mikko Vitikainen1:09:51
    1252FINMenestyspojat (1656)+2:23:27Lauri Visnen1:14:20
    1253NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+2:23:28Svein Inge Ydse1:27:13
    1254FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+2:23:33Tero Jussinmki1:28:26
    1255FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+2:23:37Timo Martikainen1:13:57
    1256DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+2:23:37Brian Kunding1:15:25
    1257FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+2:24:24Kimmo Kyvnen1:16:56
    1258FINME Pummit (1204)+2:24:26Pkkil Jukka1:09:47
    1259FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+2:25:09Tuomas Ilomki1:15:06
    1260FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+2:25:13Jari Jrvinen1:18:09
    1261FINAuran Vannas (598)+2:25:13Tuomas Soisalo1:03:40
    1262FINTieto (1168)+2:25:17Teemu Hmlinen1:17:14
    1263FINTelko (940)+2:25:18Svante Pahlman1:22:29
    1264FINRasti/C (918)+2:25:19Erik Erola1:17:30
    1265FINKilon Kipint (966)+2:25:21Tuomo Muhonen1:14:27
    1266FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+2:25:22Lassi Markkula1:18:35
    1267FINSweco 2 (1244)+2:25:23Pekka Wrri1:11:55
    1268FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+2:25:24Esa Manninen1:17:49
    1269FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+2:25:25Aarni Nagy1:18:08
    1270FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+2:25:28Laura Mattila1:18:15
    1271FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+2:25:28Kari Kanerva1:04:52
    1272FINLumme Energia (1826)+2:25:30Anssi Luusua1:22:25
    1273FINHihhulit (1213)+2:25:32Kimmo Kiiski1:14:44
    1274NORBysen IL 2 (473)+2:25:34Haakon Arnesen1:24:26
    1275FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+2:25:35Juha Leinonen1:22:02
    1276FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+2:25:35Uolevi Nurmi1:05:13
    1277FINTurun Puristus (818)+2:25:37Tomi Keskinen1:12:17
    1278FINSPYMS (759)+2:25:38Veeti Miikki1:10:49
    1279FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+2:25:38Pasi Virtanen1:18:29
    1280FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+2:25:40Juhani Rberg1:16:15
    1281FINYksintein (1659)+2:25:50Hannu Niemi1:18:34
    1282FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+2:25:59Timo Vanhala1:25:32
    1283SWEOK Lalle (1775)+2:25:59Joakim Berg1:17:15
    1284FINBarkit pll (1177)+2:26:01Antti Kaipia1:12:23
    1285FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+2:26:12Pekka Perki1:16:47
    1286FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+2:26:15Pekka Jrvenp1:16:54
    1287FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+2:26:18Nils Iso-Markku1:22:43
    1288FINLkintvarikko (1569)+2:26:19Jouko Lepist1:24:26
    1289FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+2:26:20Juhana-Herttua Pollari1:18:05
    1290FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+2:26:22Risto Kiiskinen1:33:04
    1291FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+2:26:26Gion Schindler1:16:57
    1292FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+2:26:29Jari Harju1:12:05
    1293FINLostBoys (1123)+2:26:33Markus Roni1:38:31
    1294FINPYVMM (977)+2:26:34Jukka Nurmi1:09:54
    1295FINTP Gourp (1086)+2:26:37Sami Airola1:20:04
    1296FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+2:26:44Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:43:02
    1297FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+2:27:16Tuomas Tommola1:10:55
    1298FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+2:27:41Kalle Suvanto1:04:29
    1299FININUS (1231)+2:28:20Mihail Kuokkanen1:29:36
    1300FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+2:29:15Maria Kettu1:12:42
    1301FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+2:29:19Lasse Sarparanta1:30:41
    1302FINPetolintu 2 (844)+2:29:39Tuomo Pihlainen1:11:59
    1303FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+2:29:39Kalle Peltonen1:29:07
    1304FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+2:29:42Jenni Hirvel1:25:47
    1305FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+2:29:43Kaj Fredriksson1:15:39
    1306FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+2:29:49Jukka Koskiniemi1:11:50
    1307FINTyrylt (1778)+2:29:49Ville Tyryl1:08:07
    1308FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+2:29:52Ari Mkinen1:22:36
    1309FINTeam Tommila (835)+2:29:53Lasse Tommila1:07:55
    1310FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+2:29:55Antti-Jussi Hirvonen1:21:46
    1311FINTeam Maha (1875)+2:29:57Mikko Seppl1:15:31
    1312FINExme (1738)+2:29:57Matias Korpela1:21:00
    1313FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+2:30:01Leonid Chechurin1:30:34
    1314FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+2:31:00Jaakko Pivike1:17:22
    1315FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+2:31:09Arttu Ruotsalainen1:12:21
    1316FINOulun Reipas (893)+2:31:17Marko Kela1:20:21
    1317FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+2:31:23Joonas Pahkala1:18:33
    1318FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+2:31:40Petri Hietala1:14:51
    1319FINSalomonin pojat (928)+2:31:58Vesa Mrsky1:02:29
    1320FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+2:32:15Markku Nieminen1:21:07
    1321DENStronger Together (1108)+2:32:17Hannu Hautalahti1:15:23
    1322FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+2:32:24Anton Nolvi1:14:09
    1323FINPllikt (1821)+2:33:00Ville Varjoranta1:18:31
    1324FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+2:33:01Tuomo Hippi1:16:15
    1325FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+2:33:02Ilkka Voutilainen1:19:57
    1326FINHakuna Matata (1337)+2:33:04Tiina Hakala1:17:08
    1327FINRistin Kilta (1190)+2:33:05Joel Honkamaa1:15:19
    1328FINEila 90 (1531)+2:33:09Sami Ollila1:14:58
    1329FINFennia (524)+2:33:11Petri Hmlinen1:15:02
    1330FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+2:33:12Mika Khknen1:18:59
    1331FINCadpool (802)+2:33:17Visnen Juuso1:02:42
    1332FINFirstbeat (585)+2:33:17Mikke Salminen1:13:30
    1333FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+2:33:18Tuomo Puustinen1:21:28
    1334FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+2:33:44Jari Vuorijrvi1:26:31
    1335FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+2:33:54Kalle Suontausta1:18:02
    1336FINVictorious Secret (550)+2:33:55Kristiina Vaano1:17:47
    1337FINHusulan Kunto (975)+2:33:55Anniina Heikkinen1:21:05
    1338FINVesikmmenet (1546)+2:34:03Susanne Frondelius1:22:52
    1339FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+2:34:03Kari Mamia1:19:54
    1340FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+2:34:06Ari Stigell1:14:30
    1341FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+2:34:17Timo Kivinen1:04:40
    1342FINNavi 9 (1013)+2:34:22Janne Seppnen2:03:28
    1343FINHaikkiheikit (944)+2:34:26Julius Karjalainen1:31:24
    1344FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+2:34:27Niklas Holm1:19:51
    1345FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+2:34:44Jari Rajamki2:03:55
    1346FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+2:35:06Jouko Mkinen1:17:21
    1347FINMaasillat (982)+2:35:12Timo Maasilta1:21:35
    1348FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+2:35:30Aake Partio1:16:21
    1349FINSweco (737)+2:35:32Jenni Vapaaoksa1:17:31
    1350FINSemantum (1571)+2:35:34Jani Simomaa1:26:48
    1351FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+2:35:37Jani Ruotsalainen1:05:31
    1352FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+2:35:38Janne Holmia1:27:28
    1353FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+2:35:42Ilpo Haatainen1:29:13
    1354FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+2:35:44Roihuvuo Mikko1:16:15
    1355FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+2:35:56Reijo Lahtinen1:33:00
    1356FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+2:38:41Arto Salminen1:21:48
    1357FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+2:38:41Kimmo Tikka1:26:24
    1358FINKemira Vastus (746)+2:38:42Antti Kivikangas1:19:07
    1359FINVuorenveikot (467)+2:38:45Paulus Vyrynen1:33:36
    1360FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+2:38:51Juha Visnen1:08:59
    1361FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+2:38:54Sipil Harri1:28:44
    1362FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+2:39:02Kimmo Pahkala1:25:09
    1363FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+2:39:05Juha Kuuluvainen1:03:28
    1364FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+2:39:27Simo Vrt1:28:53
    1365FINOK Trian 9 (583)+2:39:30Mika Vilen1:27:32
    1366FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+2:39:34Juho Toivola1:13:59
    1367NORMalvik IL (1118)+2:39:38Sunniva Morgan1:11:20
    1368FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+2:39:40Jaakko Havola1:46:11
    1369FINNavi 4 (1449)+2:39:44Lasse Kanerva1:20:35
    1370FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+2:39:45Kari Virtanen1:20:18
    1371FINPVTUTKL (1092)+2:39:48Tero Korpi1:22:28
    1372FINCADS Team (1784)+2:39:49Tommi Piispa1:20:11
    1373FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+2:39:52Aleksi Etholen1:10:48
    1374FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+2:39:55Hannu Syrjnen1:18:57
    1375FINSports by LUT (1222)+2:40:20Kimmo Tielinen1:29:34
    1376FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+2:40:26Juha Lappalainen1:25:42
    1377FINOK EMitVit (908)+2:40:31Hanna Salmi1:40:14
    1378FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+2:40:34Aki Lintumki1:20:56
    1379FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+2:41:00Jan Paldan1:35:00
    1380FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+2:41:02Vin Katajisto1:32:51
    1381FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+2:41:02Janne Hmlinen1:34:28
    1382FINESE Tiimi (1113)+2:41:06Kimmo Ristolainen1:42:32
    1383FINUrpon Rytky (641)+2:42:39Ari Alho1:30:58
    1384FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+2:43:07Patrik Forsman1:15:28
    1385FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+2:43:54Sami Louekari1:00:31
    1386FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+2:44:24Eero Kujansuu57:23
    1387FINTeam Laardi (1630)+2:44:27Sampo Haavasoja1:21:38
    1388FINKorona (1066)+2:44:28Antti Vhtalo1:10:06
    1389FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+2:44:31Tommi Nietosjrvi1:13:40
    1390FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+2:44:33Mikko Marttinen1:17:08
    1391FINDroit (1017)+2:44:48Matti Srkel1:18:20
    1392FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+2:44:51TERO TIITU1:18:44
    1393FINNavi 7 (1383)+2:44:52Juha Riepponen1:30:54
    1394FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+2:44:55Matias Pousi1:13:44
    1395FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+2:44:58Petri Koivula1:16:48
    1396FINIF Femman 4 (679)+2:44:59Fredrik Backman1:27:15
    1397FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+2:45:01Jorma Mhnen1:19:44
    1398FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+2:45:03Mikko Simola1:18:44
    1399FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+2:45:04Marko Juhala1:16:02
    1400FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+2:45:06Teuvo Formisto1:25:51
    1401FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+2:45:14Keijo Kiviluoma1:27:58
    1402FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+2:45:15Jani Kangas1:18:45
    1403FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+2:45:19Ville Sde1:31:48
    1404FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+2:45:22Jouni Korhonen1:17:52
    1405FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+2:45:24Esko Kirssi1:36:15
    1406FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+2:45:29Jouko Turunen1:13:40
    1407FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+2:45:30Peltola Kalle1:29:25
    1408FINIin Yritys (1063)+2:45:30Oskar Paakkarinen1:20:29
    1409FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+2:45:33Tuomas Mikkola1:38:11
    1410FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+2:45:33Jesse Kruus1:17:04
    1411FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+2:45:34Jaakko Lehtonen1:37:50
    1412FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+2:45:35Esa Nuora1:23:00
    1413FINOK Computer (1627)+2:45:41Tuomas Hassi1:32:49
    1414FINLekapojat (1690)+2:45:52Sasu Abella1:39:02
    1415FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+2:45:54Harri Vlimki1:29:11
    1416FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+2:46:03Jorma Mkiranta1:43:40
    1417FINWIO Team (1324)+2:46:06Jari Vlimaa1:12:59
    1418FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+2:46:48Marko Mahkonen1:29:11
    1419FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+2:46:51Jari Ansamaa1:12:41
    1420FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+2:47:31Mikko Paunu1:11:59
    1421FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+2:50:28Kimmo Holappa1:19:41
    1422FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+2:50:55Tanja Etu-Huitti1:17:25
    1423FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+2:51:02Katharina Kujala1:37:53
    1424FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+2:51:06Ville Pekkinen1:12:31
    1425FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+2:51:13Pekka Holopainen1:34:18
    1426FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+2:51:21Jouko Tervakari1:43:40
    1427FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+2:51:23Hakulinen Jarno1:38:08
    1428FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+2:51:25Seppo Merikoski1:40:02
    1429FINSyv pummi (1152)+2:51:28Markku Riikonen1:46:05
    1430FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+2:51:29Joni Yrjl1:40:50
    1431FINCH-Polymers (1623)+2:51:32Joel Kykk1:40:19
    1432FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+2:51:33Hannu Whrn1:41:35
    1433FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+2:51:33Veijo Salmi1:09:22
    1434FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+2:51:36Pasi Isokallio1:33:22
    1435FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+2:51:52Daniel Teittinen1:03:48
    1436FINRasti-UHO (1307)+2:52:50Eetu Kielo1:19:02
    1437FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+2:52:53Mika Penttil1:25:19
    1438FINUrhK II08 (1713)+2:52:56Ville Jskelinen1:36:53
    1439FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+2:52:57Olavi Lakanen1:25:08
    1440FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+2:53:44Virpi Komulainen1:19:12
    1441FINTeam SOSE (883)+2:53:45Saara Reinimki1:34:12
    1442FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+2:54:22Juuso Joona1:40:24
    1443FINOff Course (1832)+2:54:36Aki Rouhiainen1:37:26
    1444FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+2:54:46Jouni Ikheimonen1:49:22
    1445FINDatactica (824)+2:54:47Anssi Klapuri1:26:49
    1446FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+2:54:50Kimmo Kantonen1:16:46
    1447FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+2:55:17Kaisu Varis1:33:26
    1448FINHal Bro (920)+2:55:35Jaani Nurisalo1:34:09
    1449FINESOn seniorit (1594)+2:55:45Jaakko Tuunanen1:17:14
    1450FINRamboll Finland (1202)+2:56:04Jani Tuovinen1:09:52
    1451FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+2:56:38Niilo Sevon1:28:55
    1452FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+2:56:51Teemu Toivonen1:07:31
    1453FINOP (874)+2:56:55Teemu Mutanen1:10:47
    1454FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+2:57:05Jouni Teppo1:36:18
    1455FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+2:57:08Jukka Kivioja1:25:31
    1456FINRuutiukot (1714)+2:57:08Teemu Nyknen1:33:43
    1457FINMattersoft (1167)+2:57:19Raine Rimpil1:22:45
    1458FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+2:57:20Sami Niskanen1:27:56
    1459FINOYS Vapari (789)+2:57:26Pasi Kemppainen1:28:08
    1460FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+2:57:31Rosa Leinonen1:18:20
    1461FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+2:57:33Jukka Tonteri1:19:22
    1462FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+2:57:41Tuomas Valmari1:29:54
    1463FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+2:57:43Jaakko Korpikoski1:36:45
    1464FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+2:57:54Paavo Sillanp1:28:28
    1465FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+2:57:55Ari-Tapio Toivonen1:40:04
    1466FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+2:57:57Jussi Kettunen1:44:24
    1467FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+2:57:57Jere Luukkanen1:53:11
    1468GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+2:57:59Erinna Foley-Fisher1:32:15
    1469FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+2:58:03Tuukka Virrasoja1:39:53
    1470FINNabla (951)+2:59:00Markku Rissanen1:21:11
    1471FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+3:00:02Marko Korhonen1:10:11
    1472FINLauttapartio (1199)+3:00:04Lauri Laatu1:13:31
    1473FINTsmmts (1260)+3:00:06Tuomas Naakka1:16:09
    1474FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+3:00:11Juha Ruusu1:13:13
    1475FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+3:00:12Heikki Kiili1:21:46
    1476FINHermannin kri (1825)+3:00:14Pauli Kaikkonen1:04:20
    1477FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+3:01:41Jarmo Launonen1:07:28
    1478FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+3:01:53Teemu Heinola1:13:48
    1479FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+3:01:55Jukka Huttunen1:11:49
    1480FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+3:02:00Tuomo Kuosmanen1:25:37
    1481FINArk United 2 (1696)+3:02:03Pekko Sangi1:31:42
    1482FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+3:02:14Esa Tuokko1:10:29
    1483FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+3:02:23Kimmo Joutsi1:28:50
    1484FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+3:02:24Joona Penttil1:43:52
    1485FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+3:02:25Tero Immonen1:37:31
    1486FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+3:02:31Kimmo Mki1:16:07
    1487FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+3:03:29Pekka Viikari1:11:04
    1488IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+3:03:41E-CHIP! 31:08:09
    1489FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+3:03:45Marko Pynnnen1:35:57
    1490FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+3:04:09Timo Hongisto1:23:59
    1491FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+3:04:12Tero Arvola1:35:26
    1492FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+3:04:33Raino Lampinen1:30:29
    1493FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+3:04:38Risto Leinonen1:35:37
    1494FINPiiroiset (1251)+3:05:43Sini Paasikivi2:01:47
    1495FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+3:06:43Otto Hannunen1:04:43
    1496FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+3:07:23Lauri Nyknen1:44:03
    1497FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+3:08:06Tuomas Rantala1:27:08
    1498FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+3:08:27Reima Vainio1:38:39
    1499FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+3:08:29Jorma Mrsky1:23:47
    1500FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+3:08:29Kari Sinivuori1:37:58
    1501FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+3:08:30Ville Ruokonen1:37:54
    1502FINeLadies 2 (851)+3:08:31Hanna Kahanp1:37:42
    1503FINHattikW (1869)+3:08:33Iiro Vuorio1:47:08
    1504FINJutopia (1562)+3:08:37Janne Jutila1:40:04
    1505FINmroom (1655)+3:08:49teemu kontkanen1:36:01
    1506FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+3:08:57Aarne Mrsky1:39:43
    1507FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+3:09:00Sami Muranen1:35:26
    1508FINSkrinnarit (1253)+3:09:04Timo Rantanen1:39:35
    1509FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+3:09:08Tapio Tukiainen1:52:41
    1510FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+3:09:15Sami Lampinen1:56:49
    1511FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+3:09:38Eemeli Laakso1:15:27
    1512FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+3:09:39Raita Synjoki1:38:36
    1513FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+3:09:51Pentti Mykrlaakso1:23:44
    1514FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+3:09:55Mikko Iivonen1:31:30
    1515FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+3:09:59Arto Mtt2:02:41
    1516FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+3:10:01Esa Vuorio1:38:25
    1517FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+3:10:03Eemeli Lantta1:38:20
    1518FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+3:10:05Adam Lilja1:41:48
    1519FINAC Liiga (1677)+3:10:12Eetu Kinnunen2:03:21
    1520FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+3:10:28Erkki Laukkanen1:22:05
    1521FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+3:10:36Mikko Kinnunen1:54:46
    1522FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+3:10:36Matti Miinala1:16:08
    1523FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+3:10:38Sauli Lehtinen1:36:25
    1524FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+3:10:42Aleksi Mkinen1:34:15
    1525FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+3:10:58Nina Kohonen1:36:17
    1526FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+3:11:05Liisa Naskali1:30:02
    1527FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+3:11:26Timo Maaranen1:33:04
    1528FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+3:11:38Juha Tuorila1:32:13
    1529FINViitamen Veto (1615)+3:11:49Petri Leino1:31:18
    1530FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+3:12:09Markus Hannula1:21:28
    1531FINTeam Keisanen (898)+3:12:56Olli Keisanen2:00:33
    1532FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+3:13:05Lauri Luoto1:48:34
    1533FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+3:13:25Timo Simell1:37:51
    1534FINNavi 5 (788)+3:13:26Tapani Penttinen1:15:16
    1535FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+3:13:27Jaakko Roponen1:33:53
    1536FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+3:13:28Markus Nisula1:38:53
    1537FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+3:13:29Harri Knskoski1:38:54
    1538FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+3:13:39Paavo Toivanen1:53:11
    1539FINSpede Rasti (1560)+3:13:41Marko Rantala1:39:24
    1540FINTeam Armas (1266)+3:13:45Riku Riihilahti1:44:23
    1541FINVertikaalimato (1591)+3:13:50Iikka Sainio2:04:08
    1542FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+3:13:54Jari Lahtinen1:33:51
    1543FINRastiaasit (993)+3:14:09Katariina Komi1:24:10
    1544FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+3:14:21Timo Markula1:33:10
    1545FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+3:16:32Miikka Olin1:21:59
    1546FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+3:16:35Mikko Nousiainen1:28:34
    1547FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+3:16:36Ilkka Kalevi1:24:27
    1548FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+3:16:38Santeri Salo1:30:41
    1549SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+3:16:39Staffan Bengtsson1:23:01
    1550FINPttk (1186)+3:16:39Jani Lemmetyinen1:25:23
    1551FINEksym 360 (1277)+3:16:41Olli Raudus1:43:25
    1552FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+3:16:43Antti Peltola1:38:18
    1553FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+3:16:44Kai Yli-Sipil1:15:57
    1554FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+3:16:47Ulla Salminen1:30:12
    1555FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+3:16:48Matias Vainio1:22:33
    1556FINOutokumpu IT (1625)+3:16:51Michael Richnau1:25:11
    1557FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+3:16:51Tiina Pyttynen1:26:59
    1558FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+3:16:53Matias Jurvanen1:40:17
    1559FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+3:16:55Hannes Luiro1:15:41
    1560FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+3:16:56Veli-Matti Hassinen1:35:42
    1561FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+3:16:57Timo Myllymki1:17:32
    1562FINValio TM (1667)+3:17:00Veikko Lounakoski1:21:57
    1563FINJYY Jopa (857)+3:17:00Ilkka Sirjonen1:23:28
    1564FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+3:17:01Pentti Silta-aho1:29:38
    1565FINVarnitsa (880)+3:17:05Kalle Aspelund1:14:45
    1566FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+3:17:08Tarja Siivonen1:16:18
    1567FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+3:17:11Henriikka Mlknen1:39:09
    1568FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+3:17:11Pivi Keisu-Pekkarinen1:59:43
    1569FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+3:17:15Jarmo Salonen1:36:17
    1570FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+3:17:19Joonas Kuisma1:14:08
    1571FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+3:17:19Kai Raikunen1:30:35
    1572FINABB SK (1171)+3:17:23Janne Hellberg1:44:32
    1573FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+3:17:26Laura Ylikoski1:29:32
    1574FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+3:17:26Jani Hiltunen1:44:10
    1575FINGallupkrki (1757)+3:18:01Mari Lainkari1:35:12
    1576FINMatrix (1250)+3:18:04Juha Mttnen1:41:49
    1577FINF (974)+3:18:15Juho Valli2:02:26
    1578FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+3:18:38Jouko Urvikko1:42:58
    1579FINRaKiNa (1279)+3:18:39Anna Alanen1:38:06
    1580FINSK K3 (1787)+3:18:43Tero Anttila1:31:26
    1581FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+3:18:45Oskari Pirttikoski1:54:12
    1582FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+3:18:48Olli Hirn1:14:16
    1583FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+3:19:14Olavi Heikkil1:41:58
    1584FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+3:19:30Juha Viinikainen1:50:47
    1585FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+3:19:42Mikaela Borgman1:39:28
    1586FINEtte Lyd (1272)+3:19:57Ville Rantala1:29:24
    1587FINSalon Viesti (953)+3:22:11Ari Peltola1:05:16
    1588FINHumanitas-seura (879)+3:22:12Keijo Viilo1:05:11
    1589FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+3:23:07Juha Niemist1:19:20
    1590FINMETSn thden (1141)+3:23:11Mikko Kemppainen1:20:39
    1591FINKompassibois (1146)+3:23:12Jukka Viitanen1:13:45
    1592FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+3:23:32Juha Karjalainen1:55:14
    1593FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+3:23:38Markku Huotari1:28:03
    1594FINFTA (650)+3:23:52Antti Henttonen1:08:00
    1595FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+3:23:55Inka Komonen1:26:04
    1596FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+3:23:58Eero Thkp1:28:40
    1597FINOC Tuska (1255)+3:24:02Mikael Honkala1:46:29
    1598FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+3:24:05Mikko Ruokoniemi1:23:32
    1599FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+3:24:22Yrj Haapala2:12:34
    1600FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+3:24:26Janne Noki2:06:47
    1601FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+3:24:37Johanna Yli-yr1:47:26
    1602FINOCTO3 (1637)+3:24:41Vilppu Paananen1:26:51
    1603FINSonnin Suti (1268)+3:24:51Mats Sderlund1:22:45
    1604FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+3:24:54Tero Venlinen1:16:21
    1605FINValio Nestle (1208)+3:24:54Jarkko Lattu1:40:59
    1606FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+3:25:14Mikko Mkitalo1:48:27
    1607FINKarvapallo (1736)+3:25:15Markku Iivonen1:27:41
    1608FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+3:25:19Antti Nikunen1:51:12
    1609FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+3:27:07Teemu Launis1:40:05
    1610FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+3:27:37Pelle Lehtonen1:24:43
    1611FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+3:27:55Caj-Cristian Liukonen1:37:36
    1612FINOK Ohana (1657)+3:28:40Emilia Oljemark1:50:34
    1613FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+3:28:42Juha Tervola1:45:50
    1614FINTeam Koo (1333)+3:28:43Heli Rasimus1:48:28
    1615FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+3:28:46Kaisa Turunen2:01:11
    1616FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+3:29:08Jarkko Tiihonen1:13:02
    1617FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+3:30:34Topias Peltonen1:09:26
    1618ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+3:30:48Javier Serrano Molinero2:08:55
    1619FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+3:31:20Eetu Einonen1:16:41
    1620FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+3:32:11Anna Kotkajuuri1:11:27
    1621FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+3:32:34Harri Henttonen1:46:03
    1622FINPermeren Rasti (762)+3:32:34Mika Rahja1:06:04
    1623FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+3:33:22Mervi Merilinen1:22:17
    1624FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+3:33:23Jamie McDonald1:24:34
    1625FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+3:33:24Hkkinen Tommi1:21:33
    1626FINTeam Sipil (1411)+3:33:26Artturi Sipil1:32:05
    1627FINTeam Allback (1616)+3:33:30Niko Karhap1:57:54
    1628FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+3:33:38Joonas Laaksonlaita1:53:14
    1629FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+3:33:44Tiina Hirvonen1:33:23
    1630FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+3:34:15Jyrki Piirainen1:21:38
    1631FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+3:34:18Marcus Hggman1:24:22
    1632FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+3:34:30Jukka Rahkonen1:28:04
    1633FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+3:34:46Timo Koponen1:30:42
    1634FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+3:34:53Juha Thtinen1:25:34
    1635FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+3:34:54Veli-Matti Virtanen1:31:49
    1636FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+3:34:59Kari Ovaskainen1:47:51
    1637FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+3:35:01Mikko Hyvri1:30:20
    1638FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+3:35:03Hannu Ahlqvist1:36:47
    1639FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+3:35:05Oso Saarinen1:31:24
    1640FINTieto 2 (1840)+3:35:05Risto Viitanen1:32:12
    1641FINKohta lytyy (1595)+3:35:09Marko Luhtala1:32:06
    1642FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+3:35:13Johannes Kaikkonen1:45:27
    1643FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+3:35:14Tuukka Toivonen1:31:43
    1644FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+3:35:15Jussi Pasanen1:25:29
    1645FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+3:35:17Timo Ronkainen1:30:00
    1646FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+3:35:23Joonas Lepp1:17:09
    1647FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+3:37:07Niklas Ltjnen1:56:26
    1648FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+3:37:09Heikkinen Jari1:31:43
    1649FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+3:37:10Frans Nyberg1:38:19
    1650FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+3:37:13Nilsson Toni1:33:13
    1651FINEspoo Expos (1081)+3:37:14Jussi Saaristo1:32:43
    1652FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+3:37:16Kalle Metsoja1:32:03
    1653FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+3:37:21Niko Hosiaisluoma1:33:18
    1654FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+3:37:36Jani Laamanen1:37:25
    1655FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+3:37:45Esa Jokela1:50:11
    1656FINbo Klyx (1715)+3:38:10Terhi Virrasoja2:10:54
    1657FINHuipputiimi (1636)+3:38:23Anton Ukkola1:27:11
    1658FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+3:38:43Petri Tarkiainen1:08:39
    1659FINCurious Al (1876)+3:38:48Harri Valpola1:31:07
    1660FINLahti Energia (1797)+3:39:34Asta Grnlund1:29:22
    1661FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+3:42:41Tom Toivonen1:30:59
    1662FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+3:44:00Heikki Mattila1:09:53
    1663FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+3:44:06Pekka Lehtinen2:13:34
    1664FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+3:48:12Joonas Jaakkola1:36:54
    1665FINX-Boomarit (1815)+3:48:31Antti Lauslahti1:58:47
    1666FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1103)+3:48:32Kimmo Saari1:38:51
    1667FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+3:48:34Hannu Tiusanen1:11:54
    1668FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+3:48:36Erno Korsimo1:11:34
    1669FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+3:48:55Yrj Lundell1:18:41
    1670FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+3:48:59Maiju Tarvainen2:07:59
    1671FINJokikyln Pojat (1209)+3:49:00Petri Lindstrm1:20:37
    1672FINCSC (1258)+3:49:03Jari Miettinen2:34:50
    1673FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+3:49:03Mikko Rinkinen1:35:54
    1674FINIisalmen Visa (934)+3:49:11Anni Tanskanen1:26:40
    1675FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+3:50:29Kunttu Lotta1:47:51
    1676DENOK-SYD (1364)+3:50:34Rasmus Ejlersen1:19:25
    1677GBRLondon Lords (1735)+3:50:36Dinis Costa1:29:49
    1678FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+3:50:59Atte Vaden1:22:27
    1679FINMontun Uho (1853)+3:53:00Juha Kahilainen1:25:05
    1680FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+3:53:01Vesa Harjula1:22:49
    1681FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+3:53:05Jouni Hirvonen1:45:08
    1682FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+3:53:09Joonas Ukkola1:43:26
    1683FINVTT (699)+3:53:11Henrik Sandberg1:43:02
    1684FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+3:53:18Olli Puhakka1:37:38
    1685FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+3:53:45Janne Hakanen1:15:12
    1686FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+3:53:50Heikki Hillo1:22:19
    1687FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+3:57:28Eero Rautiainen2:02:32
    1688FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+3:59:25Hannu Jussila1:27:02
    1689FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+3:59:39Nicklas Hgen1:30:41
    1690FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+4:00:51Jukka Lavi1:56:01
    1691FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+4:03:04Salonen Otso1:33:05
    1692FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+4:03:07Olli Turta1:20:41
    1693FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+4:03:32Heli Huhtala2:01:56
    1694FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+4:03:57Jukka Ruhanen1:43:46
    1695FINKuopankiertjt (1308)+4:03:58Ilkka Hyypi1:40:44
    1696FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+4:04:34Miikka Harju1:26:02
    1697FINSK SK (1350)+4:04:44Kari Salo2:37:57
    1698FINBest Caravan (1801)+4:05:36Teppo Hmlinen1:51:52
    1699FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+4:05:37Mikko Laasola2:03:02
    1700FINVierestohi (1217)+4:05:41Elisa Haaraniemi2:03:03
    1701FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+4:05:43Markku Savolainen2:00:19
    1702FINMPY (1751)+4:06:01Marjukka Ylitolonen2:02:00
    1703FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+4:07:30Veronica Sjdin1:44:35
    1704FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+4:07:55Jyrki Laaksonheimo2:26:28
    1705FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+4:10:38Esa Lehtinen1:23:59
    1706FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+4:10:40Tommi Nieminen1:47:24
    1707FINJre (1087)+4:11:09Antti Lampela1:44:26
    1708FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+4:11:13Pekka Horttanainen1:42:15
    1709FINHkkilijt (1344)+4:11:14Antti Ritanen1:49:44
    1710FINATC EFHK (1257)+4:11:26Niko Kykkri1:30:45
    1711FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+4:13:21Olli Kinnunen1:50:43
    1712FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+4:13:33Kaisa Liesmki2:00:33
    1713FINKanKi (1687)+4:13:38Ville Linnola2:00:57
    1714FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+4:14:08Ville Sipola2:11:44
    1715FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+4:15:16Alexander Pullinen1:50:21
    1716RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+4:16:03Viktor Stankovsky2:12:55
    1717FINBasware (1348)+4:19:13Timo Anttila1:04:45
    1718USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+4:19:24Jeffrey Saeger1:31:25
    1719FINMetths (1684)+4:20:42Jussi Knaapi1:51:34
    1720FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+4:20:49Ilkka Halso1:42:04
    1721FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+4:20:58Pauli Virtanen1:46:21
    1722FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+4:20:59Matias Karvinen1:36:55
    1723FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+4:21:02Teemu Mikkel1:32:04
    1724FINTSE for the Future (1311)+4:21:05Otto Rosendahl1:49:32
    1725FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+4:21:14Ilja Katainen1:33:21
    1726FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+4:22:51Jarmo Kallio1:31:07
    1727FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+4:23:42Niko Lindberg1:36:22
    1728FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+4:23:45Voitto Manninen1:36:55
    1729FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+4:24:33Sauli Tuomaala2:05:48
    1730FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+4:24:42Olavi Hernelahti2:15:29
    1731FINOK77 5 (1052)+4:27:23Mikko Ruokolainen1:04:55
    1732FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+4:28:52Lauri Tuomaala1:51:43
    1733FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+4:29:10Mikko Saleva2:02:16
    1734FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+4:33:05Pekka Lammi1:54:10
    1735FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+4:33:16Markku Lehtonen1:58:12
    1736FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+4:37:04Janne Tuunanen2:25:34
    1737FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+4:40:04Sanna Inkinen-Nokkala2:18:56
    1738FINHALTON (1590)+4:42:00Sami Piirainen1:52:51
    1739FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+4:42:04Laura Pyykk1:50:57
    1740FINPojat 35 (1865)+4:42:08Pojat 35 32:17:43
    1741FINHintsusti OK (1228)+4:42:10Tommi Helander1:48:44
    1742FINTreSeven (1645)+4:42:10Liisa Nokelainen1:28:50
    1743FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+4:42:17Jaakko Karjamki1:44:03
    1744FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+4:42:22Leo Ukkonen1:25:43
    1745FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+4:42:25Seppo Laaksamo1:58:47
    1746FINTeam Supponen (1289)+4:42:29Markku Sipi1:41:22
    1747FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+4:42:33Tero Kupariharju1:48:57
    1748FINKoskitukki (1807)+4:42:35Juha Virmiala1:43:04
    1749FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+4:42:47Raimo Maljanen2:01:45
    1750FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+4:42:49Jyrki Hellsten2:06:02
    1751FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+4:46:21Essi Kostiainen1:47:02
    1752FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+4:47:15Tapio Patanen2:28:35
    1753FINVertex (1617)+4:52:36Mikko Rupponen1:44:25
    1754FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+4:52:39Vesa Luoma2:13:36
    1755FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+4:57:39Elina Virn1:27:44
    1756FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+4:57:40Topias Tyystjrvi2:40:50
    1757FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+5:01:53Petri Oikarinen2:16:38
    1758FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+5:02:35Timo Herranen1:55:27
    1759FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+5:05:32Teemu Lintunen2:20:02
    1760FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+5:05:42Janne Juujrvi2:08:54
    1761FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+5:06:46Juuso Partanen1:58:52
    1762FINSuunnistelijat (1700)+5:06:57Suunnistelijat 32:17:38
    1763FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+5:06:58Ari-Pekka Arponen2:21:57
    1764FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+5:09:04Timo Kyt3:06:42
    1765FINLateksii (1854)+5:09:52Lauri Heininen2:58:18
    1766FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+5:10:15Pekka Verkasalo1:54:09
    1767FINOK kunto OK (1862)+5:19:21Pasi Isoniemi1:21:12
    1768FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+5:19:32Toni Jrvinen2:26:41
    1769FINHintsanen (1841)+5:19:36Ari Hannikainen1:39:24
    1770FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+5:19:37Vili Soini1:40:09
    1771FINHirviveikot (1547)+5:19:38Mikko Vattulainen1:34:55
    1772FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+5:19:43Jarno Kivist1:54:57
    1773FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+5:29:11Emma Laakkio1:31:43
    1774FINKyrlammen Puristus (1534)+5:29:13Mikko Inkerinen1:47:53
    1775FINTietokilta ry (1685)+5:32:43Tomi Panula1:45:08
    1776FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+5:32:51Emma Ranni1:31:04
    1777FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+5:32:54Harri Autero1:50:55
    1778FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1336)+5:32:59Petja Aaltoluoto2:08:11
    1779FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)+5:33:01Matias Lhteenmki1:52:11
    1780FINMustat Veljet (1816)+5:33:05Juho Anttila3:11:44
    1781FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+5:33:08Mika Hasu2:39:36
    1782FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+5:33:12Timo Sipil3:31:24
    1783FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+5:33:14Salmela Simo2:39:57
    1784FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+5:47:04Kimmo Heponiemi2:37:48
    1785FINKnut Posse (1271)+5:51:27Antti Pilke2:08:01
    1786FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+5:51:41Jani Kinnunen2:43:28
    1787FINSaskan Talli (1317)+6:36:18Tuomo Virkola2:17:01
    1788FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+6:37:43Timo Mykknen1:32:13
    1789FINVesiPer (1729)+6:43:40Pasi Paavolainen3:01:09
    1790FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+6:47:30Vesa Tervo1:12:09
    1791FINRastihapot (1583)+6:57:03Jarmo Ikonen1:43:24
    1792FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+7:05:27Vesa Jntti2:30:41
    1793FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+7:13:19Joni Tuomi3:15:16
    1794FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)+7:49:12Waltteri Leskinen3:07:26
    1795FINJarnat (1845)+7:49:17Arto Pohjola3:47:15
    1796FINHC (744)+7:49:20Jari Yltupa3:51:08
    1797FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+7:59:55Jussi Perl2:01:50
    1798FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+9:02:16Esa Lehtinen2:52:25
    1799FINMetsn menee (1842)+9:10:27Timo Hakkarainen2:16:25