jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 11,6 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)3:17:16Vetle Ruud Brten1:04:29
    2SWEOK Linne (11)+2:44Rassmus Andersson1:03:50
    3NORIL Tyrving (17)+2:45Torgeir Nrbech1:03:54
    4SWEOK Orion (32)+2:48Anton Johansson1:05:48
    5NORHalden SK (5)+2:57Thomas Natvig rstad1:05:35
    6NORNydalens SK (18)+3:24Anders Nordberg1:04:22
    7FINKalevan Rasti (36)+3:25Lauri Nenonen1:06:05
    8NORNTNUI (26)+4:23Hkon Raadal Bjrlo1:07:01
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+4:31Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:07:33
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+5:00Einari Heinaro1:07:41
    11FINKoovee (2)+5:33Lauri Sild1:08:13
    12SWEOK Ravinen (10)+5:37Gustav Bergman1:02:09
    13NORFredrikstad SK (33)+7:46Gaute Wilhelm Hallan Steiwer1:06:20
    14SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+8:43Olle Kalered1:09:58
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+9:47Leonid Novikov1:06:51
    16FINNavi (62)+10:18Janis Tamuzs1:11:28
    17SWEJrla Orientering (37)+10:26Jens Rnnols1:12:58
    18SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+10:29Ville Johansson1:07:04
    19SWEOK Denseln (19)+10:50Mathias Hallmen1:11:48
    20FINKoovee 2 (25)+12:33Jarno Parkkinen1:15:34
    21FINPaimion Rasti (7)+13:22Fredric Portin1:06:48
    22NORBkkelagets SK (77)+13:24Sven Hellmller1:15:56
    23FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+13:25Juha Sorvisto1:12:38
    24LTUIGTISA (34)+13:27Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:10:08
    25NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+13:31Lukas Liland1:12:01
    26FINMS Parma (16)+13:32Akseli Ruohola1:12:41
    27SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+13:32Erik Rost1:12:21
    28SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+13:34Viktor Larsson1:10:59
    29FINOK Trian (27)+13:43Topi Penttinen1:10:29
    30NORFossum IF (53)+13:46Einar Melsom1:10:58
    31NORFreidig SPK (113)+13:46Albin Lilliestrm1:15:00
    32FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+13:48Johan Runesson1:08:17
    33FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+13:55Antti Saikko1:10:32
    34FINLynx (40)+14:32Antti Parjanne1:11:31
    35FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+14:36Aleksi Karppinen1:07:30
    36SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+15:00Per Harald Lfgren Johansen1:14:24
    37FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+15:03Vilho Loukkalahti1:08:43
    38SWETullinge SK (59)+15:37Simon Imark1:14:46
    39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+15:38Mikko Siren1:09:57
    40SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+16:03Johan Lindberg1:13:34
    41SWErla IF (12)+16:24Emil Andersson1:14:51
    42FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+17:00Samu Heiska1:10:57
    43SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+17:11Arvid Vg1:18:19
    44FINKangasala SK (45)+17:52Jere Ahonen1:11:44
    45FINHiisirasti (30)+17:58Johannes Pohjala1:16:09
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+18:14Erik Ivarsson Sandberg1:12:45
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+18:32Ola Martner1:08:07
    48NORFrol IL (9)+18:52Paul Sirum1:15:26
    49FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+18:52Eduardo Gil Marcos1:12:23
    50RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+19:06Vladislav Kiselev1:19:56
    51FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+19:10Touko Sepp1:11:58
    52DENOK Pan rhus (100)+19:14Rasmus Djurhuus1:13:20
    53SWEOK Tisaren (50)+19:14Oskar Andren1:13:14
    54SUIOLV Baselland (35)+19:59Noah Zbinden1:20:44
    55SWESvedalens AIK (67)+20:10Heino Ollin1:14:26
    56NORHalden SK 2 (47)+20:11Elias Bcklund Ekvall1:10:56
    57SWEHestra IF (78)+20:14Johan Trnroth1:12:10
    58RUSNord West (68)+20:23Dmitrii Poliakov1:14:43
    59SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+20:51Andreas Jansson1:18:23
    60SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+21:01Joakim Hederskog1:15:12
    61SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+21:45Jonas Merz1:12:34
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+22:01Konsta Puranen1:18:38
    63NORKristiansand OK (60)+22:18Hvard Irgens1:15:48
    64SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+22:33Chamuel Zbinden1:15:25
    65SWEOK Hllen (112)+22:36Oskar Carlborg1:21:16
    66SWEThe Swans (1580)+23:02Fredrik Swan Lwegren1:16:00
    67FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+23:24Esa Huttunen1:17:47
    68SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+23:26Timo Mhnen1:16:54
    69SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+24:08Mats Troeng1:14:28
    70FINEspoon Suunta (88)+25:00Mikhail Kuleshov1:18:32
    71FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+27:59Tuomas Tervo1:14:16
    72FINRastivarsat (127)+28:08Sergei Gorlanov1:24:08
    73FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+28:47Mats Dahln1:22:02
    74SWEOK Kre (74)+28:51Isac Von Krusenstierna1:14:54
    75FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+28:56Simo-Pekka Fincke1:19:15
    76SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+29:00Willam J Gardner1:23:01
    77FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+29:09Lauri Pohjola1:22:43
    78SUIOl Norska (20)+29:12Florian Schneider1:09:17
    79SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+29:49Mathias Peter1:12:40
    80SWERehns BK (66)+30:13Fredrik Ingelsson1:23:13
    81SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+30:32Emil Folino1:24:46
    82FINRasTiimi (148)+30:39Anssi Koirikivi1:16:51
    83SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+31:10Bjrn Hellrup1:17:35
    84NORNTNUI 2 (42)+32:16Jonas Madslien Bakken1:22:19
    85SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+32:48Andrey Lamov1:15:13
    86FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+32:50Rihards Krumins1:19:38
    87SWEEksj SOK (72)+33:04Lucas Sundblad1:16:17
    88SWEResultat AB (371)+33:20Anders Hedman1:23:07
    89RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+33:34Iurii Agafontsev1:20:03
    90FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+33:38Jussi Nurminen1:26:44
    91LTUVERSME (419)+33:53Leonas Mockunas1:20:16
    92SWEAttunda OK (91)+34:05Daniel Roos1:20:10
    93FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+34:47Iisak Helander1:18:59
    94FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+34:53Jere Kommio1:18:49
    95LATOK Ogre (143)+34:55Raivo Kivlenieks1:22:00
    96SWELinkpings OK (102)+35:14Erik Martinsson1:17:37
    97FINIF Femman (75)+35:15Christian Kronberg1:11:35
    98SWESnttringe SK (133)+35:18Flavio Poltera1:23:27
    99SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+35:46Love Berzell1:21:16
    100SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+35:49Anton Nilsson1:18:37
    101SWESkogslparna (136)+35:53Stefan Sjlund1:25:26
    102NORFrol IL 2 (90)+35:58Jrgen Fiskum1:25:25
    103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+36:01Aapo Summanen1:27:49
    104FINOK Raseborg (142)+36:11Daniel Forsell1:27:32
    105FINLappeen Riento (196)+36:23Janne Kuningas1:23:48
    106FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+36:46Tero Heikkil1:19:42
    107SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+36:48Daniel Martinsson1:18:00
    108FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+36:52Tomi Mattila1:19:30
    109SWEGvle OK (166)+36:53Richard Hejdenberg1:30:48
    110SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+37:22Oskar Arlebo1:17:15
    111NORHeming Orientering (147)+37:51Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:14:03
    112SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+37:57Erik Bjrklund1:26:01
    113FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+38:12Tuomas Kotro1:14:21
    114GBREUOC (1879)+38:20Thomas Wilson1:17:54
    115SWEIFK Ume (93)+38:23Hans Persson1:31:59
    116SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+38:26Olle Srqvist1:32:44
    117FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+38:31Aleksi Ilmonen1:20:49
    118FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+38:49Sampo Hyppl1:29:48
    119FINKoovee 3 (107)+39:46Kari Kallio1:23:49
    120SWEKils OK (1124)+39:47Jan Olm1:24:36
    121FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+39:53Ville Kokkila1:29:34
    122FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+40:31Jussi Simula1:20:49
    123FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+40:34Ilari Haltia1:33:56
    124FINRasti-Lukko (170)+40:40Janne Ala-ijl1:23:19
    125SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+40:42Simon Lundin1:20:26
    126SWEOK Roslagen (207)+40:48Tommy Lindberg1:20:27
    127BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+41:04Dzmitry Krukov1:24:58
    128NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+41:19Erik Thorsson1:37:21
    129FINRastikarhut (131)+41:29Eetu Holmberg1:25:40
    130FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+41:54Valtteri Heikkinen1:23:48
    131FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+42:07Pietari Sorri1:31:47
    132FINMS Parma 2 (82)+42:21Antti Vainio1:24:42
    133LATOK Saldus (153)+42:26Guntars Mankus1:33:21
    134FINPellon Ponsi (70)+42:27Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:26:44
    135NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+42:43Herman Ryen Martinsen1:28:15
    136SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+43:07Anton Novichenko1:19:23
    137SWEVxj OK (95)+43:10Patrik Karlsson1:20:45
    138FINLynx 2 (169)+43:12Rainer Kujala1:23:32
    139SWENykpings OK (52)+43:14Didrik Hall1:20:41
    140SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+43:44Gustav Boquist1:29:58
    141FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+43:46Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:29:34
    142FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+44:10Miikka Ketonen1:27:37
    143FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+44:11Lauri Sorsa1:26:56
    144ESTSK100 (602)+44:12Timmo Tammeme1:14:43
    145LTUAzuolas (116)+44:25Martynas Germanavicius1:27:07
    146SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+44:26Rasmus Wickbom1:21:55
    147FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+44:50Akseli Ahtiainen1:37:35
    148SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+45:25Rikard Claesson1:21:00
    149LTUArboro OK (1292)+45:44Giedrius Valantinas1:25:20
    150FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+45:47Patrik Visnen1:22:02
    151LATOK Meridians (157)+46:08Ainars Drozds1:24:13
    152NORVaregg IL (188)+46:50Oskar Ren1:24:56
    153ESPCatalonia Team (164)+46:55Eloi Marti1:43:02
    154FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+47:00Eero Koski1:29:02
    155NORNTNUI 3 (351)+47:38Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:27:18
    156FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+47:45Elmeri Toivanen1:28:26
    157FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+48:09Lasse Kautto1:24:31
    158SUIBussola OK (189)+48:34Ismael Roethlisberger1:26:59
    159FINLapuan Virki (122)+48:49Teemu Rantala1:25:06
    160FINSK Uusi (174)+48:50Markus Airila1:25:01
    161NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+49:11Dag Steinar Ragvin1:31:03
    162SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+49:14Arvid Linder1:29:04
    163FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+49:39Olli Vtinen1:36:38
    164SWEIF Hagen (1342)+49:42Daniel Bogren1:26:05
    165FINOK Trian 2 (73)+49:45Emil Sevelius1:20:37
    166NOROppsal orientering (216)+49:50Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:20:50
    167FINOK77 2 (235)+49:51Vesa Kankaanp1:25:37
    168SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+49:55Per Holm1:20:57
    169SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+49:57Olle Josarp1:31:03
    170NORBysen IL (158)+49:57Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:28:55
    171FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+49:58Jyri Korhonen1:36:14
    172FINIF Brahe (178)+50:02Tommy backa1:23:02
    173FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+50:07Jarkko Saarinen1:17:47
    174NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+50:13Eirik Hst Fossgard1:33:04
    175SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+50:18Hannes Svahn1:26:29
    176LATIK Auseklis (249)+50:21Zigmars Gailis1:24:58
    177FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+50:23Juha Martikainen1:30:12
    178NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+50:28Mathias Nipen1:32:59
    179FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+50:30Antti Iivari1:23:35
    180FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+50:34Lauri Syrjlinen1:26:16
    181FINMS Parma 4 (293)+51:35Marko Suuronen1:21:19
    182NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+51:47Espen Samuelsen Skiri1:27:02
    183FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+51:53Atte Lahtinen1:27:31
    184FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+51:55Jarl Magnus Berge1:21:57
    185FINKoovee 4 (159)+51:59Vin Johansson1:24:41
    186SWEJnkpings OK (173)+52:10Arvid Claesson1:27:28
    187SWELnghundra IF (76)+52:21Anton Sundgren1:28:26
    188SWEGotlands OF (222)+52:21Brent Godman1:26:33
    189FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+52:49Marko Rautanen1:28:48
    190FINKarjaan Ura (407)+53:37Elias Lehto1:28:04
    191NORNordbrden family (1157)+53:41 Nordbrden1:21:26
    192RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+53:47Grigory Lazarev1:36:22
    193RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+53:48Giia Tupuriia1:26:26
    194NORTrollelg (92)+53:50Ove Baardsgaard1:21:21
    195HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+54:05Balazs Miavecz1:39:33
    196SWEHaninge SOK (233)+54:26Gustav Nsman1:34:22
    197SWESundsvalls OK (224)+54:26Albin Krn1:37:16
    198FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+54:42Antti Nurminen1:30:41
    199SWETby OK (138)+54:48Edvin Nordstrm1:33:22
    200ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+54:50Andres Saetalu1:31:03
    All Next 200 >