jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+1:51:45Tero Kuosmanen1:50:59
    602FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+1:51:54Marko Hartonen1:52:31
    603FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+1:52:31Kimmo Liljestrm1:45:08
    604FINRasti Elmo (564)+1:52:32Risto Krkkinen1:48:52
    605FINLapin Sudet (972)+1:52:34Tommy Ryytty2:14:24
    606SWEIOF (662)+1:52:40Michael Imhof1:33:02
    607FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+1:52:41Timo Lainema1:59:52
    608FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+1:52:46Juha Syrjl2:10:03
    609FINGRK (1769)+1:52:47Mikko Kekle2:01:40
    610SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+1:52:54Fredrik slund2:23:02
    611FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+1:52:56Tero Virkkala2:04:20
    612FINJkriprikaati (572)+1:53:00Jukka Kaikkonen1:50:46
    613FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+1:53:09Samu Sillanp1:52:42
    614SUIOLV Zug (1335)+1:53:17Daniel Pfulg2:12:37
    615SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+1:53:24Stefan Bjurstedt1:59:34
    616FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+1:53:26Timo Salonen1:59:43
    617FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+1:53:28Pekka Muukkonen1:52:44
    618FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+1:53:29Heikki Haunia1:55:16
    619FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+1:53:39Tommi Itkonen2:19:45
    620FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+1:53:42Jukka Nikander2:09:08
    621FINTuuripellet (440)+1:53:53Jukka Turva2:09:23
    622ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+1:53:53Inga Siegert1:57:56
    623FINPanssariprikaati (526)+1:53:57Mikko Jurmu2:02:53
    624FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+1:53:59Janne Nivukoski2:06:25
    625FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+1:54:02Magnus Hellstrm1:55:44
    626SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+1:54:05Kristoffer Edshage1:52:37
    627FINLynx 5 (623)+1:54:08Antti Ursin1:53:52
    628FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:54:50Jussi Soini1:38:11
    629RUSOmega 2 (294)+1:54:53Nikolay Krylov1:53:02
    630FINPaVi (520)+1:54:54Tuomas Tikka1:50:14
    631SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+1:54:56Roland Persson1:56:00
    632FINBertelin pojat (341)+1:54:58Riku-Pekka Piippo1:44:06
    633NOREmit (321)+1:54:59Sami Jauhojrvi2:21:17
    634FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+1:54:59Pyry Niemi1:43:25
    635FINIF Minken (497)+1:55:06Markus Nyholm2:01:20
    636FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+1:55:18Jarmo Aho2:01:12
    637LATVeselava (510)+1:55:23Andris Ivanans1:55:06
    638FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+1:55:28Eetu Liukko1:43:45
    639FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+1:55:28Tanja Heinimaa1:54:39
    640FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+1:55:35Touko Tupola1:58:59
    641FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+1:55:36Teemu Hautala1:59:56
    642SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+1:55:42Ahti Aasa2:02:57
    643FINTeam Happonen (569)+1:55:47Mika Iivanainen1:59:22
    644FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+1:55:53Jenni Laine1:52:04
    645FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+1:55:57Vesa Nevalainen1:57:34
    646FINRiihon ukk (434)+1:56:10Mika Virkki2:13:41
    647FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+1:56:12Arttu Kaakinen1:59:57
    648FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+1:56:25Henry Stenroth1:54:58
    649FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+1:56:30Matti Hyyrylinen1:54:33
    650FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+1:57:09Joona Joensuu2:06:12
    651FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+1:57:27Jere Elomaa2:18:45
    652SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+1:57:32Jan Hansson2:09:27
    653SWEMyggans OS (1820)+1:57:52Mike Nord1:56:29
    654FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+1:57:56Jukka Pohjonen1:47:52
    655FINLuolamiehet (462)+1:57:57Eero Pyhranta1:59:41
    656FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+1:58:03Jonas Wahlberg1:59:11
    657NORNeed for speed (1650)+1:58:11Robert Fredriksen2:08:31
    658FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+1:58:13Matias Trmnen2:18:12
    659FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+1:58:17Teemu Laine1:50:42
    660NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+1:58:31Erlend Slokvik1:44:51
    661NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+1:58:32Anne Eiken1:56:16
    662FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+1:58:33Mikko Vesisenaho1:53:50
    663FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+1:58:34Nico Nylund1:50:52
    664FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+1:58:44Jouko Jrnefelt1:39:32
    665FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+1:58:45Markus Kankaanp1:43:57
    666FINOK Jorren (1568)+1:58:49Mikael Fagerlund1:55:56
    667FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+1:58:49Jarmo Joutsensaari2:07:50
    668FINToiska (957)+1:58:51Jyri Mustajoki2:18:04
    669FINOK77 3 (667)+1:58:52Jyrki Jppinen1:47:27
    670FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+1:58:56Jouni Salmela2:00:12
    671FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+1:59:05Joonas Heinnen1:57:56
    672FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+1:59:10Jussi Elo1:58:13
    673FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+1:59:13Janne Hirvonen2:01:09
    674FINVeikkaus (924)+1:59:13Harri Jrvinen2:11:45
    675FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+1:59:20Toni Pertalo1:58:59
    676LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+1:59:45Artis Locmelis1:48:22
    677ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+1:59:49Erko Jakobson2:01:24
    678FINSuunta 2000 (304)+1:59:53Jarkko Hasu2:28:28
    679FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+1:59:54Vesa Asikainen1:38:30
    680FINPiispan poijjat (861)+1:59:55Vesa Koivisto2:05:56
    681FINViVi Master (539)+1:59:59Timo Serenius2:04:50
    682FIN007Hyypp (624)+2:00:02Tuomas Hyypp1:47:15
    683FINKannuksen Ura (498)+2:00:05Veijo Korpijrvi2:01:45
    684FINStora Enso Mets (403)+2:00:09Seppo Rantanen1:50:45
    685SWESkellefte OK (1034)+2:00:15Claes Lundstrm2:15:32
    686SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+2:00:33Hanna Rstin2:01:27
    687ESTRakvere OK (630)+2:00:34Sander Pritsik1:57:37
    688ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+2:00:35Raiko Marrandi1:58:04
    689FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+2:00:37Heikki Tanhua1:43:30
    690FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+2:00:44Eero Mnty1:59:00
    691FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+2:00:48Mika Tiihonen2:13:32
    692SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+2:00:53Olle Svangren2:04:16
    693FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+2:00:54Janne Haukipuro1:59:35
    694FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:01:14Lauri Mkinen2:15:18
    695SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+2:01:39Manne Hammarberg1:49:47
    696FINLynx 6 (1476)+2:02:12Pietari Vuorensola2:18:30
    697FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+2:02:42Matti Lahdenper2:07:10
    698FINMusta Neli (613)+2:02:47Janne Tamminen2:04:15
    699FINKemin Kiilat (310)+2:02:49Raphael Stefanini2:12:10
    700FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+2:02:52Teemu Launio2:02:07
    701FINRaTro (969)+2:02:57Jaakko Rissanen1:51:25
    702GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:03:06Richard Purkis2:01:16
    703FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+2:03:09Jani Levola1:49:14
    704FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+2:03:12Jukka Halme2:09:12
    705FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:03:22Janek Jantunen1:42:20
    706FINTuurihaukat (1541)+2:03:30Perttu Heikkil1:45:45
    707FINSK Mortis (394)+2:03:32Ari-Pekka Ylilehto2:04:41
    708FINSahtiserkut (1634)+2:03:52Mikko Nieminen2:02:26
    709FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:04:30Janne Waulu2:05:41
    710FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+2:04:34Mika Jrvenp2:05:04
    711LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:04:38Gatis Dzerve2:01:44
    712FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+2:04:45Pekka Oittinen2:12:14
    713FINUV SISSIT (1838)+2:04:51Oskari Joukas1:44:08
    714FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+2:04:55Mikael Suvanto1:50:41
    715FINNastolan Ter (562)+2:04:57Juuso Myllykangas1:46:10
    716FINAS Skinnarila (501)+2:05:03Mikko Qvintus1:49:24
    717FINIK Kronan (1298)+2:05:06Anton Storvall1:55:25
    718FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+2:05:23Ilkka Karhu1:41:58
    719FINNenosen veljekset (422)+2:05:38Sami Nenonen1:57:55
    720LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+2:05:48Andrius Michailovas1:41:16
    721FINVakka-Rasti (923)+2:06:04Timo Helin1:34:54
    722FINRastitykki (548)+2:06:11Mika Martikainen1:51:49
    723FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+2:06:22Aki Kankkunen2:04:19
    724FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+2:06:23Marko Pehkonen2:07:08
    725FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+2:06:26Kari Mattila1:49:28
    726FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+2:06:31Tuomo Korte1:56:19
    727FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+2:06:35Perttu Sainio2:06:09
    728FINTamrock (687)+2:06:40Eero Makkonen1:51:12
    729FINJussis seven (397)+2:06:42Jari Kavander2:22:18
    730SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+2:06:43Torgny Nslund1:59:53
    731FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+2:06:44Tero Rnk1:48:48
    732FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+2:06:51Pasi Nevala1:57:03
    733FINValmet Tampere (1101)+2:07:01Tuomas Etula2:09:16
    734FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+2:07:13Petteri Suominen2:13:05
    735CZEUSK Praga (980)+2:07:13Khramov Nikolay2:11:27
    736FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+2:07:46Harri Salminen2:23:35
    737FINOulun Raksa (690)+2:07:48Jaakko Soivio1:57:55
    738LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+2:07:51Ainars Grinvalds2:07:33
    739USAOUSA (629)+2:07:52Laraia Thomas1:42:17
    740FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+2:07:52Petteri Khri1:48:53
    741FINNCS Sport (727)+2:07:55Pasi Heino2:03:48
    742FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+2:07:56Seppo Kukko1:57:58
    743FINOC Puisto (431)+2:07:57Juha Meronen2:04:22
    744FINSallan Karhut (1322)+2:07:59Niko Kivel1:49:33
    745ESTOK West (781)+2:08:01Olavi Loo1:50:11
    746FINIK Falken 2 (658)+2:08:03Jan Lindfors2:03:21
    747FINKanuuna (1783)+2:08:04Jani Granqvist1:54:43
    748FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+2:08:13Pertti Sirvi2:07:19
    749FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+2:08:20Otto Suhonen2:20:48
    750FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+2:08:31Ville Siekkinen2:09:28
    751FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+2:08:33Timo Ahlroth2:05:46
    752FINEpiln Esa (1020)+2:08:38Otto Ruusunen1:42:23
    753FINFutisforum2 (1072)+2:09:00Kristian Kannus1:37:18
    754SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+2:09:11Viktor Tovesson1:43:26
    755ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+2:09:47Massimo Bianchi1:58:18
    756FINLandis+Gyr (758)+2:09:51Jari Pitknen1:53:10
    757FINSalparasti (1077)+2:09:52Tuomas Liukkonen2:02:05
    758FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+2:09:57Veli-Pekka Vnni1:58:45
    759FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+2:09:58Hannu Hakkarainen1:54:29
    760FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+2:09:59Jaakko Turto1:48:17
    761FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+2:09:59Saku Puumala1:58:11
    762FINMS Parma 7 (508)+2:10:01Mikko Valkama2:07:14
    763FINRytit (1785)+2:10:02Jaana Ryti1:59:43
    764FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+2:10:02Maxence Malak1:52:47
    765FINKerkesix (1870)+2:10:03Jarmo Aho2:06:42
    766SWEValbo AIF (1343)+2:10:10Lars Karlsson1:54:45
    767FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+2:10:11Timo Sepp2:25:34
    768FINKokousyhdistys (900)+2:10:18Timo Saloranta1:52:17
    769FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+2:10:27Jaakko Kivel2:03:25
    770FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+2:10:33Simo Marila1:46:33
    771FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+2:10:34Reima Ptsi1:54:54
    772SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+2:10:37Niclas Larsson1:46:08
    773FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+2:10:58Juha Ekola1:52:38
    774FINDream Team (1857)+2:10:59Jussi Jokinen2:18:56
    775FINRempsun Metalli (640)+2:11:08Anne Kiijrvi2:10:59
    776FINOK Trian 4 (349)+2:11:29Jan Alden2:03:46
    777FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+2:11:29Samuli Lampinen2:02:06
    778FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+2:11:31Juha Nyyssnen2:08:51
    779FINRastipukit (678)+2:11:33Esa Jokioinen2:00:30
    780FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+2:11:39Esa Honkonen1:53:46
    781FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+2:11:40Janne Kiiliinen2:16:27
    782FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+2:11:40Juha Mhnen2:02:52
    783FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+2:11:40Antti Vlkki2:03:49
    784SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+2:11:42Oskar Klockar2:08:50
    785FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+2:11:58Ismo Paukku1:53:09
    786RUSIzhora (319)+2:12:06Valera Deshko2:00:06
    787FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+2:12:11Matti Juva2:10:39
    788SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+2:12:12William Segura2:00:38
    789FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+2:12:13Ari Tukala2:16:32
    790NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+2:12:15Christopher Ladim2:16:13
    791FINKunto Kaverit (875)+2:12:18Jussi Nyknen2:05:47
    792FINMC Jymypallo (941)+2:12:22Mikko Leino2:09:55
    793FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+2:12:22Jari Simola2:08:12
    794RUSOmega 3 (490)+2:12:24Vladimir Gusiatnikov2:10:40
    795FINYIT Rakennus (570)+2:12:28Aaltonen Tero2:08:16
    796FINOC Toffee (416)+2:12:36Sami Tuhkanen2:11:57
    797FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+2:12:51Jvj Ella1:58:06
    798FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+2:12:58Hannu Hyvrinen1:58:10
    799FINHI-TEAM (1147)+2:13:05Arttu Mikkonen2:11:02
    800FINValtra (724)+2:13:07Harri Hytnen2:11:52
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >