jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 2,1 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)3:35:10Jonas Pilblad12:13
    2SWEOK Linne (11)+2:58Jan Troeng12:24
    3FINKalevan Rasti (36)+3:02Philippe Adamski11:50
    4SWEOK Orion (32)+3:06Olof Sandgren12:39
    5NORIL Tyrving (17)+3:10Anders Tiltnes11:55
    6NORNydalens SK (18)+3:12Eirik Kamstrup Hovind12:04
    7NORHalden SK (5)+3:13Mats Nordbrden12:03
    8FINKoovee (2)+5:02Oleksandr Kratov11:29
    9FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+5:03Arttu Syrjlinen12:00
    10NORNTNUI (26)+5:49Vegard Blomseth Johnsen13:30
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+7:39Ivar Lundanes15:25
    12SWEOK Ravinen (10)+7:46Kalle Bergman14:16
    13NORFredrikstad SK (33)+9:04Hvard Lucasen12:19
    14FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+9:33Oskari Liukkonen11:04
    15SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+10:08Anton Forsberg12:41
    16FINPaimion Rasti (7)+12:18Vili Niemi11:07
    17FINNavi (62)+12:36Corentin Roux13:40
    18FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+12:59Petteri Huikko11:39
    19NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+13:01Henrik Eijsink11:34
    20SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+13:11Ludvig hlund11:31
    21SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+13:19Sebastian Mnsson11:46
    22NORFossum IF (53)+13:27Erling Hjermstad12:11
    23SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+13:30Leo Johansson14:29
    24SWEOK Denseln (19)+13:34Erik Pettersson14:33
    25FINMS Parma (16)+13:45Peeter Pihl12:15
    26LTUIGTISA (34)+14:17Henrikas Pauzas12:54
    27FINOK Trian (27)+14:29Otto Sund12:34
    28NORBkkelagets SK (77)+14:42Eirik Rustad12:56
    29FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+14:46Tobia Pezzati12:50
    30SWEJrla Orientering (37)+14:51David Bejbom15:47
    31FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+14:56Vesa Taanila11:58
    32FINLynx (40)+14:57Aleksi Leskinen12:00
    33FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+15:13Anton Kuukka13:19
    34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+15:22Aleksei Bortnik11:32
    35SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+16:07Raffael Huber Svensson12:22
    36SWETullinge SK (59)+18:30Niklas Sundqvist14:44
    37FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+18:32Tapani Mkinen11:42
    38FINKangasala SK (45)+18:38Eevert Toivonen12:20
    39FINHiisirasti (30)+18:40Sergei Detkov12:05
    40SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+18:55David Andersson12:27
    41SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+18:57Fredrik Nilsson12:29
    42SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+18:58Erik Engstrand12:11
    43NORFrol IL (9)+19:03Lars Sandstad Skjeset12:01
    44SWEOK Tisaren (50)+19:05Filip Jacobsson11:39
    45FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+19:07Perttu Sorsa15:28
    46SWErla IF (12)+19:26Simon Hedlund13:10
    47FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+19:37Janne Weckman12:45
    48DENOK Pan rhus (100)+19:48Jonas Munthe12:49
    49SUIOLV Baselland (35)+20:59Christoph Meier12:12
    50SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+21:06Adrian Dahlstrm14:58
    51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+21:29Gustaf Sparrevik12:13
    52FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+22:13Oskari Nummelin14:48
    53SWESvedalens AIK (67)+23:16Fredrik Wennermark14:00
    54RUSNord West (68)+23:18Nikolai Kudriavtcev14:41
    55SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+23:44Mattis Hallberg13:18
    56RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+23:56Vadim Tolstopyatov15:10
    57SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+24:06Anton Hansson14:08
    58SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+24:27Ville Keskisaari12:07
    59FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+24:28Fabian Aebersold13:09
    60SWEHestra IF (78)+24:32Jesper Sjgren16:02
    61SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+24:38Stefan Lombriser13:22
    62FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+25:26Martins Sirmais13:07
    63SWEThe Swans (1580)+26:25Ola von Swan Skepp14:07
    64SWEOK Hllen (112)+26:52Tommy Sderberg14:47
    65SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+26:53Johannes Ridefelt14:29
    66FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+28:49Tapio Per12:31
    67FINEspoon Suunta (88)+28:50Anssi Vesanto12:20
    68SUIOl Norska (20)+29:01Matthias Niggli12:00
    69NORHalden SK 2 (47)+29:21yvind Helgerud20:36
    70SWEOK Kre (74)+29:24Jonas Gustafsson11:31
    71NORKristiansand OK (60)+29:45Marius Pytten17:12
    72FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+30:25Pasi Ikonen12:25
    73SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+31:08Martin Jansson13:13
    74FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+31:37Matti Alonen13:05
    75FINRastivarsat (127)+31:40Joni Hirvonen13:53
    76FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+31:40Mikko Heinonen14:27
    77SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+32:27Georg Eklv15:15
    78SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+33:20Richard Sjholm13:05
    79SWERehns BK (66)+33:33Gran Winblad14:08
    80SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+34:09Stepan Mudrak11:58
    81SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+34:23Adam Georgsson13:32
    82FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+35:34Niko Nissinen12:11
    83RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+35:35Aleksandr Seleznev12:31
    84NORNTNUI 2 (42)+35:50Simen Aamodt13:05
    85SWEResultat AB (371)+36:27Tomas Stenstrm13:20
    86LATOK Ogre (143)+37:02Nauris Neimanis13:25
    87SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+37:04Martin Hunhammar13:07
    88FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+37:05Daniil Botygin13:45
    89SWEEksj SOK (72)+37:06Jonas Soldini14:57
    90FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+37:09Toni Venlinen14:12
    91SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+37:24Dan Wester13:09
    92SWESnttringe SK (133)+38:15Mattias Kallhauge14:24
    93FINLappeen Riento (196)+38:19Miika Husu13:20
    94SWEAttunda OK (91)+38:20Johan Persson14:55
    95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+38:28Otakar Hirs12:40
    96NORFrol IL 2 (90)+38:50Jonas Ressem13:40
    97FINIF Femman (75)+38:51Robin Bckstrm14:49
    98LTUVERSME (419)+40:04Lukas Vaitkus17:03
    99SWELinkpings OK (102)+40:07Victor Bergstrand16:11
    100FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+40:18Kimmo Pajula17:59
    101SWEIFK Ume (93)+40:35Jakob Odeblad13:41
    102FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+40:35Konsta Vanhanen13:48
    103FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+40:41Vesa Mkinen14:54
    104SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+40:51Albin Andersson13:03
    105SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+40:52Mns stman15:11
    106SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+40:57Ross Smith13:27
    107GBREUOC (1879)+41:22Michael Adams14:31
    108SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+41:26Linus Malm15:19
    109FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+41:42Kim Fagerudd15:39
    110FINKoovee 3 (107)+42:11Jani Myllrinen12:55
    111SWEGvle OK (166)+42:12Patrik Svedberg16:07
    112SWESkogslparna (136)+42:16Jonas Bystrm16:56
    113FINOK Raseborg (142)+42:34Karl Emil Lemstrm17:16
    114FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+42:39Aarni Ronkainen14:31
    115FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+43:00Topias Kemppi13:26
    116FINMS Parma 2 (82)+43:28Juha Peltola12:13
    117NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+43:34Torbjrn Sagberg12:55
    118FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+43:34Aaro Nurmiainen14:05
    119SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+43:37Alexander Wiklund14:06
    120FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+44:17Janne Niskanen12:53
    121FINRasti-Lukko (170)+44:17Janne Kallioniemi14:37
    122FINPellon Ponsi (70)+44:18Markku Isokoski12:58
    123FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+44:20Juha Vartiainen14:27
    124SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+44:26Albin Claeson13:14
    125SWEVxj OK (95)+45:06Henrik Eklund13:40
    126FINLynx 2 (169)+45:14Marko Nrv13:09
    127NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+45:21Kjell Arild Karlsen13:10
    128BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+45:36Konstantin Medvedev15:42
    129FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+46:22Arto Lilja12:40
    130SWENykpings OK (52)+46:27Carl Carlsson13:45
    131FINRasTiimi (148)+46:30Teemu Vedenp26:20
    132SWEOK Roslagen (207)+46:38Viktor Lindberg17:02
    133FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+46:49Miko Hrknen16:44
    134LATOK Meridians (157)+46:50Rihards Knets12:09
    135FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+46:52Aaro Ojala12:15
    136FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+47:06Jarmo Puttonen15:21
    137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+47:08Olli Koivumki13:05
    138SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+47:12Niklas Lwegren12:57
    139LTUAzuolas (116)+47:25Viktoras Staisiunas12:54
    140FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+47:48Ville Luoma13:01
    141LATOK Saldus (153)+48:00Oskars Zernis15:14
    142SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+49:16Oskar qvist15:02
    143ESTSK100 (602)+50:03Piibe Tammeme15:34
    144FINOK Trian 2 (73)+51:23Kristian Salo12:36
    145SUIBussola OK (189)+51:27Jerome Kaeser14:17
    146FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+51:29Jani Syring14:17
    147FINSK Uusi (174)+51:33Eero Tuomaala14:12
    148NORVaregg IL (188)+51:36Sveinung Rykjje14:46
    149SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+51:38Carl Magnusson12:53
    150SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+51:48Johan Blick16:47
    151FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+51:55Timo Joensuu14:16
    152FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+52:36Matti Vainionp13:43
    153FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+52:42Markus Sinijrvi13:59
    154SWEKils OK (1124)+52:43Olof Skoglund23:17
    155NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+52:54Eskil Sande Gullord13:32
    156LTUArboro OK (1292)+52:59Dovydas Kausakys18:10
    157FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+53:02Jaakko Sorri13:34
    158FINIF Brahe (178)+53:03Otto Gripenberg14:14
    159FINOK77 2 (235)+53:04Kare Visuri14:00
    160SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+53:07Valter Pettersson14:17
    161FINLapuan Virki (122)+53:42Harri Pajula15:33
    162ESPCatalonia Team (164)+53:49Sergi Oliveras15:53
    163SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+53:50Tomas berg15:48
    164NORNTNUI 3 (351)+53:57Kristian Nilsen Sandnes16:56
    165NOROppsal orientering (216)+54:17Sigve Vgsnes15:36
    166SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+54:19Viktor Wohlgemuth14:32
    167FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+54:24Miika Tala15:12
    168FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+54:26Tuomo Laine15:26
    169FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+54:31Ville Sabel15:15
    170FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+54:42Antti Hautalahti17:24
    171SWELnghundra IF (76)+55:16Jesper Kullin Alfredsson13:17
    172LATIK Auseklis (249)+55:22Karlis Stradins16:14
    173NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+55:39Vidar Benjaminsen15:33
    174FINKoovee 4 (159)+55:46Joel Schle14:32
    175FINMS Parma 4 (293)+56:49Aleksi Karttila15:38
    176SWEGotlands OF (222)+56:55Fredrik Levin14:43
    177HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+57:14Istvan Zsebehazy13:54
    178NORTrollelg (92)+57:56Kristian Stensrud15:03
    179NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+57:58Emilie Westin18:53
    180RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+58:00Mikhail Buymov14:41
    181ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+59:06Lauri Malsroos13:34
    182NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+59:17Kristian Pytten14:05
    183FINSiilin Rasti (171)+59:18Antti Rnnemaa14:18
    184SWEJnkpings OK (173)+59:35Filippa Johansson16:37
    185FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+1:00:16Mikko Maaranen15:35
    186RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:00:21Boris Zverkov17:02
    187SWETby OK (138)+1:00:24Anton Hnstrm15:05
    188RUSUltra (571)+1:00:31Nikolai Fomichev15:57
    189SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:00:33Jonatan Sthl15:02
    190FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:00:36Timo Makkonen23:41
    191FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:00:53Markus Vainiomki16:11
    192FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:00:56Tuomas Vaherlehto14:01
    193FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:00:56Vin Ristimki19:37
    194SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:01:07Jonas Lindholm16:24
    195FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+1:01:07Arto Ranki16:18
    196SWESundsvalls OK (224)+1:01:18Erik Toomingas15:48
    197FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+1:01:21Jukka Heikura18:14
    198FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:01:48Jukka Vertainen13:49
    199SWEHaninge SOK (233)+1:02:05Gustav Nirvin17:18
    200NORBysen IL (158)+1:02:08Lars Martin Hafstad22:59
    All Next 200 >