jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 2,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:02:12Dmitrii Stepanov17:15
    202NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+1:02:30Lars Reitan21:21
    203NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:02:40Lars Sandstad14:52
    204LATOK Kapa (250)+1:02:48Emils Lieknins14:57
    205SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:03:09Emanuel Herberthsson13:59
    206NORNordbrden family (1157)+1:03:18 Nordbrden19:29
    207SWESders-Tyres (320)+1:03:23Peter Andersson16:24
    208FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:03:36Panu Teittinen14:00
    209FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:03:51Josefina Sundman20:44
    210FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:03:57Timo Nurmela14:26
    211CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+1:03:58Stepan Drzka14:37
    212FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:03:59Kari Tyynel13:13
    213SWEIF Hagen (1342)+1:03:59Mats Karlsson25:16
    214FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:04:07Akseli Virtanen14:07
    215FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+1:04:08Mikko Knuuti23:10
    216SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:04:10Robert Palm14:30
    217RUSOmega (191)+1:04:30Igor Klimov15:07
    218SUIOLG Basel (104)+1:05:30Sandro Brogli14:47
    219NORHeming Orientering (147)+1:05:36August Syrdal en39:23
    220SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+1:05:48Per Forsberg20:38
    221FINLapin Veikot (470)+1:06:16Mikko Kallatsa19:25
    222SWEOK Rodhen (101)+1:06:53Jonas Eklund13:54
    223FINOK77 (187)+1:07:03Eljas Talja13:42
    224LTUMedeina (202)+1:07:18Giedrius Vidzikauskas15:59
    225FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:07:31Mika Malinen15:55
    226FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:07:46Vesa Klemettinen12:57
    227FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+1:07:50Vesa Peltoniemi17:36
    228DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+1:07:56Christian Bobach13:04
    229SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:08:06Kristofer Sidenvall13:31
    230SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+1:08:09Sven-Anders Olsson13:37
    231FINTeme Ski Team (302)+1:08:39Jaakko Lnsiluoto15:41
    232RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:08:41Ivan Kunin15:04
    233FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:09:03Jan Torrkulla13:05
    234SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:09:05Martin Rinnbck18:14
    235SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:09:22Ella Sjberg16:39
    236FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+1:09:38Ari Kartaslammi22:34
    237RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:09:51Roman Khamitsevich14:51
    238CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+1:10:39Ales Jirasek19:39
    239FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+1:10:40Marko Uotila15:49
    240FINUReA (1588)+1:10:43Antti Veijalainen15:00
    241SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+1:10:49Mattias Sandqvist15:13
    242FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:10:53Olli Lahtomki14:24
    243SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:10:56Mattis Persson16:22
    244FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:11:00Jari Kahiala20:32
    245NORModum OL (503)+1:11:11Jens Kristian Kopland16:20
    246FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+1:11:14Johannes Louhi23:10
    247FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+1:11:42Samuli Ervasti16:39
    248FINRasti 88 (246)+1:12:06Pertti Arola15:55
    249SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+1:12:07Linus Backlund22:35
    250SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:12:28Johanna Lindberg17:06
    251FINNavi 2 (284)+1:12:46Marko Manninen14:25
    252NORVang OL (1316)+1:12:47Sverre Narum13:10
    253FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+1:12:54Veeti Passila22:58
    254FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+1:12:54Vili Olkkonen14:11
    255FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:12:56Topias Uusitalo13:51
    256FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:12:58Samuli Rousku15:26
    257SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:12:59Pelle Nilsson16:02
    258ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:13:01Alar Assor18:16
    259NORAsker SK (137)+1:13:05Eivind Berner Myhre16:22
    260SWEOK Enen (1102)+1:13:13Steen Rasmus18:20
    261FINOK Trian 3 (172)+1:13:22Marcus Kopra15:43
    262FINLahden Taimi (277)+1:13:26Reima Liikkanen22:12
    263FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+1:13:29Sergey Peshikov18:35
    264FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+1:13:31Pasi Rantala17:48
    265HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:14:03Imre Koprivanacz16:01
    266FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:15:10Tapio Keskitalo13:30
    267SWEOK Milan (696)+1:15:16Klas Larsson14:48
    268FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:15:20Harri Koskinen16:29
    269SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+1:15:35Peter Lindebring21:44
    270FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:15:52Stepan Aleksandrov13:26
    271FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+1:16:25Jussi Lampinen21:35
    272FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:17:02Reijo Mattinen16:22
    273SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:17:02Magnus Unborg16:35
    274SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:17:10Nils Edvarsson15:01
    275USADVOA (1331)+1:17:11Vadim Masalkov16:41
    276SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:17:49Pl Skogtjrn15:06
    277NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+1:18:16Kjell Westin16:24
    278FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+1:18:18Jarno Mikkola18:34
    279SWEBS HK (1850)+1:18:24Palm Jonas17:34
    280SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+1:18:30Isac Eriksson27:44
    281SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:18:45Stefan Schlatter16:22
    282RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:19:00Pavel Barskii15:00
    283RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:19:03Aleksey Ermachenkov16:37
    284FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:19:29Antti Sippola17:02
    285FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:19:39Panu Heiska15:03
    286FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+1:19:41Erno-Kalle Rissanen18:24
    287FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:19:44Janne Hyypp17:20
    288FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:19:56Jyrki Haikonen15:17
    289FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+1:20:14Anttoni Hilli16:07
    290SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+1:20:24Magnus Herberthsson19:03
    291FINEx-Legends (260)+1:20:31Harri Romppanen15:25
    292SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:21:22Simon Andersson14:01
    293LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:21:24Jekabs Locmelis15:27
    294FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:21:27Eero Piironen14:08
    295FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:21:28Mikael Lamberg14:49
    296DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:21:40Oscar David Jensen14:12
    297LATOZONS OK (244)+1:21:45Maris Jansons13:10
    298FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:22:31Jukka Pohjola13:46
    299FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:22:42Niko Lehtinen14:47
    300ESTJOKA (290)+1:22:51Raivo Pellja16:00
    301FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:22:57Arto Niemi15:04
    302FINRastiseiska (356)+1:23:27Ella Skog18:01
    303SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:23:27Marcus Amrn18:09
    304FINNrpes OK (565)+1:23:29Bo-Gran Sund18:17
    305FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+1:23:33Tuomo Haapala18:24
    306NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:23:33John Hansen16:16
    307FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:23:43Pekka Noponen17:18
    308FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:23:46Tuomas Pasanen15:54
    309RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:23:58Aleksey Borevich15:08
    310ESTOK Vru (743)+1:24:04Tanel Mottus14:35
    311SWERns OK (299)+1:24:13Johannes Eklund16:47
    312SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:24:15Benjamin Walti19:22
    313SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+1:24:36Jan Lundgren28:34
    314FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+1:24:38Jussi Jrvinen28:17
    315FINIK Falken (262)+1:24:52Emil Jansson14:40
    316FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:24:57Otso Tukiainen16:46
    317FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:26:06Petri Noponen12:56
    318SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:26:24Rickard Olsson16:49
    319FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:26:46Heikki Nenonen16:31
    320NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:26:48William Resvoll Skaug16:40
    321FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:26:53Antti Kivikko16:56
    322FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:26:57Saska Tuomasjukka15:17
    323FINRasti E4 (269)+1:27:07Rauno Heimonen17:39
    324FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:27:25Riku Kopra20:09
    325RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:27:46Denis Mikhailov16:29
    326SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:27:50Rickard Andersson16:48
    327SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:27:57Staffan Jacobsson-Svrd16:02
    328ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:28:02Kevin Hallop14:35
    329FINLynx 4 (238)+1:28:19Mikko Pohjola16:52
    330FINLynx 3 (297)+1:28:26Karim Mbembela14:38
    331FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:29:10Paavo Inkinen17:33
    332FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:29:10Eemi Vaherlehto14:27
    333FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:29:21Jouko Jylh15:41
    334RUSLegenda (358)+1:29:27Sergey Roslyakov13:25
    335SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:29:37Truls Persson16:09
    336GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:29:39Wieland Krger14:52
    337NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:29:49Bjrn Henning Grandal15:14
    338FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:29:51Teemu Ronkainen15:14
    339FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:29:56Janne Kukkonen17:42
    340FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:30:06Matias Menp14:56
    341FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:30:13Juha Koivusalo16:12
    342SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:30:25Line Slberg15:47
    343FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:30:43Tomi Nrv13:45
    344NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:30:44Erik Bohne15:24
    345FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:30:53Sari Saarijrvi18:23
    346SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:30:55Stefan Saner17:43
    347NORLierbygda OL (1175)+1:30:59Lars Heggelund32:46
    348FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:31:15Antti Vigelius17:17
    349FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:31:21Tuomas Kareinen16:40
    350FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:31:28Ville Tiitinen14:58
    351FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:31:30Petri Rusanen12:53
    352SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:31:35Anders Selin16:52
    353SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:31:58Anders Haglund17:24
    354FINLammin Ski (257)+1:32:09Harri Veijola25:42
    355FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:32:27Riku Koivusalo18:09
    356FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:32:29Terho Taarna17:28
    357FINTelemark Team rn (359)+1:32:36Hannu Turpeinen18:09
    358FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:32:52Juha Linjamki16:03
    359RUSFryazino (282)+1:32:59Dmitry Senin17:53
    360FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:33:13Kiri Huhtanen14:15
    361LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:33:18Jonas Wolff15:11
    362FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:33:25Aleksi Hrknen15:59
    363SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+1:33:25Ganslandt Ebba18:06
    364LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:33:26Einars Sillers17:44
    365FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:33:27Stefan Karlsson16:15
    366FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:33:29Henri Hirvikallio16:08
    367FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+1:33:40Riku Kerkola19:47
    368FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:34:00Joonas Ojanen17:24
    369NORGanddal IL (827)+1:34:01Mathieu McGuire19:28
    370GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:34:06Sabine Richter22:27
    371NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:34:07Henrik Kraft16:33
    372FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:34:12Joona Yliaho18:05
    373SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:34:13Johannes Bladh20:43
    374ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:34:13Mati Tiit13:25
    375FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:34:16Jussi Kallio18:59
    376FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:34:17Tero Viljanen17:27
    377FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:34:19Miikka Wigelius15:41
    378FINSK Uranus (726)+1:34:19Mikko Herajrvi24:13
    379FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:34:28Risto Ponkala19:23
    380FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:34:28Tuomo Laitinen17:34
    381FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+1:34:36Lasse Kukkonen14:46
    382FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:34:39Reino Ruotsalainen20:23
    383SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:34:40Alfred Erdelius14:18
    384RUSNord West 3 (578)+1:34:43Alexei Ivanov16:59
    385FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:34:53Jarkko Urpalainen18:12
    386FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:35:10Matti Maajrvi13:56
    387FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+1:35:20Henri Valkonen16:04
    388FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:35:23Kysti Karttunen25:10
    389RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:35:29Vovan Dvorianskii15:07
    390LATOK Arona (261)+1:35:30Kalvis Kalva14:42
    391GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:35:34Jack Leitch21:10
    392SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+1:35:38Stefan Eriksson18:09
    393RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:35:39Kirill Gorev16:18
    394FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:35:43Eero Hirvonen16:25
    395NORGNEIST (360)+1:35:44Sturle Nordeide17:57
    396FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:35:51Ilari Nokka16:57
    397FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+1:35:56Pivi Leppsalmi20:22
    398FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+1:36:01Hannu Kaskilahti16:59
    399FINRaisu Lumous (642)+1:36:03Kimmo Partanen22:00
    400ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:36:13Tnu Tnav17:11
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >