jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 3,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+2:30:12Tuomo Kujala33:30
    802FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+2:30:14Juhani Prsti49:03
    803FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+2:30:30Anne-Mari Nurminen38:18
    804FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+2:30:32Matti Lukkari39:26
    805SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+2:30:43Ola Samuelsson43:49
    806SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+2:30:44Martin Egger35:52
    807FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+2:30:48Henna Nurminen36:19
    808FINIlmatorjunta (810)+2:30:50Petri Ruotsalainen34:35
    809FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+2:31:14Mikko Ahonen35:30
    810FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+2:31:35Timo lgars38:57
    811FINOK77 6 (1154)+2:31:37Keijo Talja39:23
    812FINIK Falken 2 (658)+2:31:56Martin Melin46:01
    813FINTamrock (687)+2:31:59Jaakko Niemi47:43
    814FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+2:32:03Antti Ylisel37:46
    815FINKorpisoturit (787)+2:32:05Harri Vhvihu40:17
    816FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+2:32:07Pentti Malinen35:37
    817FINIK rnen (636)+2:32:09Otto Pietil35:50
    818FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+2:32:11Timo Siitonen36:00
    819FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+2:32:12Raimo Pusa35:08
    820FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+2:32:13Jari Forss35:46
    821FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+2:32:14Mika Lyytikinen27:38
    822ESTOK Prguphja (433)+2:32:18Herkki Suurman34:46
    823SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+2:32:26Elisabet Elmertoft44:13
    824FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+2:32:28Ville Varis34:58
    825FINHI-TEAM (1147)+2:32:32Mikko Halvari41:24
    826FINValmet Tampere (1101)+2:32:33Mikko Valittu47:42
    827FINOK KPO (783)+2:32:34Niklas Wingren38:07
    828FINTsmis-Team (1704)+2:32:35Marko Paananen36:47
    829FINAri Pojjaat (765)+2:32:38Ilari Jalli36:22
    830FINPalo-88 (753)+2:32:58Paavo Rintala35:20
    831FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+2:32:59Risto Oksanen36:19
    832FINSuunta 2000 (304)+2:33:01Mikko Vapa54:54
    833FINLepatiittos2 (795)+2:33:01Ville Kinnunen35:33
    834SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+2:33:06Jan Lavn36:31
    835FINKoovee 6 (415)+2:33:08Jarmo Maurila26:03
    836FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+2:33:09Markku Joensuu45:35
    837LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+2:33:19Imants Caklis47:47
    838FINAron Haka (1626)+2:33:24Aino Kattilakoski28:10
    839FINVarma Peesi (1703)+2:33:29Oskari Koivunen34:31
    840FINJuuan Jnne (909)+2:33:37Eero Simanainen33:24
    841FINOK Trian 7 (761)+2:33:39Reijo Liitiinen38:05
    842FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+2:33:44Rasmus Ahoniemi31:14
    843FINSalparasti (1077)+2:33:48Harri Manninen46:24
    844FINDream Team (1857)+2:33:53Olli Nikula45:24
    845ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+2:34:01Teivo Temets33:06
    846FINPaha Rasti (876)+2:34:05Pete Mkel32:05
    847SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+2:34:07Johan Karlsson32:02
    848NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+2:34:20Per Tore Bruns1:10:39
    849FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+2:34:29Matias Alhonen37:38
    850FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+2:34:36Jarmo Pulkkinen33:56
    851FINPijt-Rasti (561)+2:34:37Heikki Pelkonen33:25
    852FINNavi 3 (538)+2:34:38Eetu Nyknen26:16
    853FINSulzer (1203)+2:34:50Maija Mehto40:02
    854FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+2:34:57Raino Valtonen35:23
    855FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+2:35:01Olli-Pekka Mustonen58:00
    856FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+2:35:03Jyrki Itkonen32:31
    857FINValtra (724)+2:35:06Tommi Pitenius44:02
    858FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+2:35:07Henri Saari31:42
    859FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+2:35:09Risto Juutinen38:20
    860FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+2:35:11Ilkka Sk47:04
    861FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+2:35:13Henna Hannila42:53
    862FINUusi Verso (1723)+2:35:16Jukka-Pekka Nakari29:19
    863FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+2:35:17Harald Slotte33:26
    864FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+2:35:18Sauli Peltoniemi35:54
    865FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+2:35:22Maria Lerssi33:18
    866SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+2:35:23Martin Steiner33:42
    867FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+2:35:23Markku Hienonen39:12
    868FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+2:35:26Timofei Telov38:20
    869FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+2:35:29Heimo Kernen43:37
    870FINInnOK (1069)+2:35:29Pekka Pajuoja29:20
    871LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+2:35:31Ralfs Eizvertins25:11
    872FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+2:35:35Tero Kynslahti32:07
    873FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+2:35:37Jukka Lehtonen31:56
    874RUSMile-Sport (1114)+2:35:39Maksim Gereev31:06
    875FINSappion Veikot (378)+2:35:42Tuomas Luomaranta44:06
    876FINTeam Azure (814)+2:35:44Jari Vainikka41:22
    877FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+2:35:47Sami Miettinen39:35
    878SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+2:35:48Erik sterberg51:17
    879FINPss Viiraa (806)+2:36:00Oskari Nihtil28:21
    880FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+2:36:12Matti ij33:52
    881FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+2:36:33Matti Kaijansinkko34:48
    882FINSelkien Sisu (837)+2:36:37Lauri Kontkanen27:53
    883FINOK Kristina (830)+2:36:50Jari Rajamki40:37
    884FINLets get LOST (1100)+2:36:51Jukka Haavisto35:06
    885SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+2:36:55Jan-Olof Bogren26:26
    886GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+2:36:57Chloe Potter26:25
    887FINSukK 83 (661)+2:37:03Ildar Bedretdin35:02
    888FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+2:37:05Joona Koski32:34
    889FINeLadies (664)+2:37:08Marjut Varpula34:35
    890FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+2:37:09Risto Santapukki27:59
    891SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+2:37:11Katarina Norrby33:34
    892FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+2:37:18Matias Jutila35:12
    893FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+2:37:21Antti Mustonen29:19
    894FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+2:37:58Pekka Liukkala37:33
    895FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+2:38:07Matti Kyrnlahti48:24
    896FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+2:38:19Teemu Nieminen38:53
    897FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+2:38:25Mikko Linnanvuori34:39
    898FINMetos (1218)+2:38:27Mikael Porthin38:50
    899FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+2:38:41Seppo Laitinen33:39
    900FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+2:38:42Ari Karhilahti35:20
    901FINFuturice (698)+2:38:49Jussi Riihel46:26
    902FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+2:38:53Jani Sippola33:24
    903RUSLosy (1732)+2:38:55Maria Igonina37:03
    904FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+2:38:58Jouko Huuhka41:11
    905FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+2:38:59Valtteri Putkonen35:18
    906FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+2:39:04Ville Jrvinen44:24
    907FINKunto Kaverit (875)+2:39:08Keijo Massinen49:10
    908FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+2:39:08Martti Naunin34:11
    909FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+2:39:09Kai Pulkkinen33:38
    910FINMetslehti (1745)+2:39:12Sanna Nyman46:29
    911FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+2:39:12Jussi Eriksson44:46
    912GBRInterlopers (1315)+2:39:12Claire Ward28:33
    913FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+2:39:14Karel-Sibi Jyv40:48
    914ESTBona Fide (771)+2:39:16Heiki Savitsch36:41
    915FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+2:39:20Iida Kauppi41:09
    916FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+2:39:40Kimmo Nurminen47:51
    917FINHnt SK (1042)+2:39:42Timo Rainio41:15
    918FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+2:39:56Miika Huovinen36:00
    919NORstmarka OK (864)+2:39:59Thomas Grstad37:26
    920SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+2:39:59Lena Swartz41:02
    921FINPiispan poijjat (861)+2:40:03Tapio Koivu1:02:23
    922NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+2:40:05Owen Westergrd34:31
    923FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+2:40:13Veli-Matti Hulkko33:07
    924FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+2:40:32Markku Hmlinen29:57
    925FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+2:40:54Jukka Vhpesola34:23
    926FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+2:40:56Maria Mikkonen42:34
    927FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+2:41:18Ryhnen Ismo36:00
    928FINJudica (1758)+2:41:21Arttu Sderblom30:54
    929FINMets Board Kyro (955)+2:41:21Hannu Kyrjoki49:51
    930FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+2:41:24Juha Liukkonen41:53
    931FINTornator (702)+2:41:31Ari Appelgren43:23
    932FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+2:41:37Jarmo Vainio32:55
    933FINMC Jymypallo (941)+2:41:41Tuomas Alanne51:44
    934FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+2:41:42Juha Penttil51:52
    935FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+2:41:45Pauli Savela37:56
    936FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+2:41:47Lasse Kalliomaa32:03
    937FINTampereen Yritys (825)+2:41:47Leppnen Jukka44:58
    938FINDentina (819)+2:41:52Konsta Naumanen42:29
    939FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+2:41:55Rasmus Kallankari46:34
    940FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+2:41:59Sakari Mikkola38:40
    941SWEVsby OK (1360)+2:42:00Anders Berkelund39:38
    942FINMets Forest (1149)+2:42:06Marko Yljrvi38:09
    943FINTT226 (669)+2:42:07Niina Aho35:09
    944FINMS Parma 8 (504)+2:42:07Rami Eura31:20
    945FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+2:42:09Toni Saikkonen43:54
    946FINEnegia (511)+2:42:11Heikki Vierimaa37:58
    947FINUNO SK (507)+2:42:14Jori Falkstedt33:48
    948FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+2:42:16Laura Jakobsson27:36
    949FINNCS Sport (727)+2:42:17Mikko Uotila56:36
    950NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+2:42:18Knut Olav Sunde38:40
    951FIN2Einsteins (956)+2:42:34Sami Puustinen41:42
    952FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+2:42:36Marikka Silvonen54:28
    953FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+2:42:45Ville Nummela43:17
    954FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+2:42:48Kasper Salin44:36
    955FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+2:42:48Pekka Rissanen33:54
    956FINRajaveljet (628)+2:42:53Matias Toura38:47
    957FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+2:43:01Timo Minkkinen34:28
    958FINTunkiomadot (1882)+2:43:03Taneli Visnen30:42
    959FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+2:43:09Eero Sihvola48:27
    960FINTaxi Team (785)+2:43:34Tapani Varamki40:52
    961FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+2:43:44Roosa Kuortti59:26
    962FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+2:43:48Tatiana Viriutina39:58
    963FINOC Harharetki (763)+2:44:04Viljami Leppkoski38:50
    964FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+2:44:11Tero Kaasinen33:15
    965FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+2:44:16Veijo Vainiomki36:20
    966FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+2:44:34Timo Jokisuu36:06
    967FINIF land (544)+2:44:44Tor-Olof Blomster33:11
    968FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+2:44:56Pasi Hankala42:38
    969FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+2:45:06Roni Suoniemi35:00
    970FINGeodeesi (1622)+2:45:09Joona Suomala36:05
    971FINTour de Jukola (1543)+2:45:13Ilona Tikkakoski29:17
    972FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+2:45:14Tuuli Paunonen32:29
    973SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+2:45:17Kalle Zetterstrm31:24
    974FINMacGregor (748)+2:45:23Juha Ratia39:57
    975FINEricsson SK (929)+2:45:26Staffan Pettersson34:11
    976FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+2:45:27Teemu Inkil37:48
    977FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+2:45:28Matti Ahola36:47
    978FINKartankiertjt (971)+2:45:30Anssi Pannula33:26
    979FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+2:45:32Toni Turu35:07
    980FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+2:45:35Vesa Salminen37:13
    981FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+2:45:42Ilpo Heiskanen40:19
    982FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+2:45:42Matti Kattilakoski38:21
    983FINParoc (1719)+2:45:47Antti Uusikartano34:49
    984FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+2:45:51Antti Rimpilinen41:13
    985FINSK Samperi (840)+2:45:53Ilona Ilvonen46:33
    986FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+2:45:59Janne Lahdensuo36:37
    987FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+2:45:59Niki Helenius37:28
    988FINAtria (1589)+2:46:07Markus Koskela50:38
    989FINAC Harharetki (671)+2:46:08Timo Auvinen44:26
    990FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+2:46:09Taavi Salmela45:11
    991FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+2:46:15Roosa Laine36:09
    992FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+2:46:16Maire Merihein41:40
    993FINSerkkujen y (812)+2:46:16Kari Valjakka41:31
    994FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+2:46:17Jorma Melender53:33
    995ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+2:46:19Mihkel Mahla30:13
    996FINOK Trian 6 (675)+2:46:57Magnus Engblom53:33
    997FINKTTO (983)+2:47:11Tatu Rsnen45:34
    998FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+2:47:16Timo Lauttamus42:29
    999FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+2:47:22Erkki Terspalkki Peltonen34:53
    1000FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+2:47:25Juha Eronen31:26
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >