jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 5,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)4:00:10Jonas Pilblad37:13
    2FINKoovee (2)+7Oleksandr Kratov31:34
    3NORNydalens SK (18)+44Eirik Kamstrup Hovind34:36
    4SWEOK Orion (32)+59Olof Sandgren35:32
    5NORIL Tyrving (17)+1:36Anders Tiltnes35:21
    6NORHalden SK (5)+1:42Mats Nordbrden35:32
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+3:47Arttu Syrjlinen35:44
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+5:37Oskari Liukkonen32:08
    9NORNTNUI (26)+5:44Vegard Blomseth Johnsen38:25
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+5:51Ivar Lundanes38:37
    11FINKalevan Rasti (36)+6:02Philippe Adamski39:50
    12SWEOK Linne (11)+6:31Jan Troeng40:57
    13NORFredrikstad SK (33)+9:26Hvard Lucasen37:41
    14FINPaimion Rasti (7)+9:34Vili Niemi33:23
    15NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+10:04Henrik Eijsink33:37
    16SWEOK Ravinen (10)+10:08Kalle Bergman41:38
    17FINNavi (62)+10:48Corentin Roux36:52
    18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+10:54Ludvig hlund34:14
    19FINMS Parma (16)+11:14Peeter Pihl34:44
    20SWEOK Denseln (19)+11:15Erik Pettersson37:14
    21SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+11:15Leo Johansson37:14
    22SWEJrla Orientering (37)+11:16David Bejbom37:12
    23NORFossum IF (53)+11:58Erling Hjermstad35:42
    24SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+12:19Anton Forsberg39:52
    25FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+12:46Petteri Huikko36:26
    26FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+14:33Anton Kuukka37:39
    27FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+14:37Vesa Taanila36:39
    28NORBkkelagets SK (77)+14:41Eirik Rustad37:55
    29FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+15:12Tobia Pezzati38:16
    30FINOK Trian (27)+15:15Otto Sund38:20
    31FINLynx (40)+15:18Aleksi Leskinen37:21
    32SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+15:41Sebastian Mnsson39:08
    33SWEOK Tisaren (50)+16:15Filip Jacobsson33:49
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+16:25Tapani Mkinen34:35
    35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+17:13Aleksei Bortnik38:23
    36FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+17:20Janne Weckman35:28
    37FINKangasala SK (45)+17:23Eevert Toivonen36:05
    38LTUIGTISA (34)+17:24Henrikas Pauzas41:01
    39FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+18:04Perttu Sorsa39:25
    40NORFrol IL (9)+18:04Lars Sandstad Skjeset36:02
    41FINHiisirasti (30)+18:08Sergei Detkov36:33
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+18:10David Andersson36:42
    43SWErla IF (12)+19:20Simon Hedlund38:04
    44SUIOLV Baselland (35)+19:26Christoph Meier35:39
    45DENOK Pan rhus (100)+20:35Jonas Munthe38:36
    46SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+22:20Erik Engstrand40:33
    47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+22:41Gustaf Sparrevik38:25
    48RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+22:42Vadim Tolstopyatov38:56
    49SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+22:44Ville Keskisaari35:24
    50FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+22:45Martins Sirmais35:26
    51SWETullinge SK (59)+22:51Niklas Sundqvist44:05
    52SWESvedalens AIK (67)+23:32Fredrik Wennermark39:16
    53FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+24:07Fabian Aebersold37:48
    54SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+25:54Raffael Huber Svensson47:09
    55SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+26:27Stefan Lombriser40:11
    56SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+26:31Fredrik Nilsson45:03
    57RUSNord West (68)+26:32Nikolai Kudriavtcev42:55
    58SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+26:35Adrian Dahlstrm45:27
    59SWEOK Kre (74)+26:44Jonas Gustafsson33:51
    60SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+26:48Anton Hansson41:50
    61SWEOK Hllen (112)+27:08Tommy Sderberg40:03
    62SWEThe Swans (1580)+27:18Ola von Swan Skepp40:00
    63SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+27:27Mattis Hallberg42:01
    64SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+27:32Johannes Ridefelt40:08
    65SWEHestra IF (78)+28:15Jesper Sjgren44:45
    66SUIOl Norska (20)+29:16Matthias Niggli37:15
    67FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+29:22Pasi Ikonen36:22
    68FINEspoon Suunta (88)+29:51Anssi Vesanto38:21
    69FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+29:55Oskari Nummelin47:30
    70NORHalden SK 2 (47)+32:13yvind Helgerud48:28
    71SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+33:14Stepan Mudrak36:03
    72NORKristiansand OK (60)+33:59Marius Pytten46:26
    73RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+34:25Aleksandr Seleznev36:21
    74FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+34:30Matti Alonen40:58
    75SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+34:33Georg Eklv42:21
    76NORNTNUI 2 (42)+34:33Simen Aamodt36:48
    77SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+35:29Martin Jansson42:34
    78FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+35:31Tapio Per44:13
    79SWEEksj SOK (72)+35:37Jonas Soldini38:28
    80SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+35:39Martin Hunhammar36:42
    81SWERehns BK (66)+35:42Gran Winblad41:17
    82SWEResultat AB (371)+36:22Tomas Stenstrm38:15
    83SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+37:41Richard Sjholm42:26
    84SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+38:34Dan Wester39:19
    85FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+38:40Niko Nissinen40:17
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+38:41Otakar Hirs37:53
    87FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+38:42Daniil Botygin40:22
    88SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+38:47Mns stman38:06
    89FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+39:20Kim Fagerudd38:17
    90LATOK Ogre (143)+39:33Nauris Neimanis40:56
    91FINLappeen Riento (196)+39:45Miika Husu39:46
    92FINIF Femman (75)+39:57Robin Bckstrm40:55
    93FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+40:55Toni Venlinen42:58
    94SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+42:35Albin Andersson39:47
    95FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+43:09Vesa Mkinen42:22
    96FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+43:26Aarni Ronkainen40:18
    97FINRastivarsat (127)+43:27Joni Hirvonen50:40
    98SWEGvle OK (166)+43:34Patrik Svedberg42:29
    99SWELinkpings OK (102)+43:47Victor Bergstrand44:51
    100SWESnttringe SK (133)+44:11Mattias Kallhauge45:20
    101SWEAttunda OK (91)+44:12Johan Persson45:47
    102NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+44:36Torbjrn Sagberg38:57
    103FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+44:43Juha Vartiainen39:50
    104NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+44:45Kjell Arild Karlsen37:34
    105FINMS Parma 2 (82)+44:58Juha Peltola38:43
    106FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+45:00Aaro Ojala35:23
    107SWEIFK Ume (93)+45:27Jakob Odeblad43:33
    108GBREUOC (1879)+45:31Michael Adams43:40
    109FINKoovee 3 (107)+45:58Jani Myllrinen41:42
    110NORFrol IL 2 (90)+45:59Jonas Ressem45:49
    111SWEVxj OK (95)+46:05Henrik Eklund39:39
    112FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+46:09Topias Kemppi41:35
    113FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+46:14Konsta Vanhanen44:27
    114FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+46:16Olli Koivumki37:13
    115FINLynx 2 (169)+46:25Marko Nrv39:20
    116FINPellon Ponsi (70)+46:25Markku Isokoski40:05
    117SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+46:27Adam Georgsson50:36
    118SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+46:39Albin Claeson40:27
    119FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+46:45Kimmo Pajula49:26
    120SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+47:08Linus Malm46:01
    121FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+47:35Aaro Nurmiainen43:06
    122FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+48:48Timo Joensuu36:09
    123BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+48:57Konstantin Medvedev44:03
    124SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+49:00Niklas Lwegren39:45
    125FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+49:09Miko Hrknen44:04
    126FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+49:23Arto Lilja40:41
    127SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+49:45Ross Smith47:15
    128FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+50:33Mikko Heinonen58:20
    129FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+50:38Ville Luoma40:51
    130FINRasTiimi (148)+50:47Teemu Vedenp55:37
    131FINSK Uusi (174)+51:30Eero Tuomaala39:09
    132FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+51:53Janne Niskanen45:29
    133SWENykpings OK (52)+51:56Carl Carlsson44:14
    134SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+51:59Oskar qvist42:45
    135FINOK Trian 2 (73)+52:12Kristian Salo38:25
    136FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+52:20Matti Vainionp38:27
    137SWEKils OK (1124)+52:25Olof Skoglund47:59
    138FINOK Raseborg (142)+52:38Karl Emil Lemstrm52:20
    139FINRasti-Lukko (170)+52:52Janne Kallioniemi48:12
    140SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+53:40Valter Pettersson39:50
    141LATOK Meridians (157)+54:08Rihards Knets44:27
    142LTUAzuolas (116)+54:10Viktoras Staisiunas44:39
    143NORNTNUI 3 (351)+54:14Kristian Nilsen Sandnes42:13
    144FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+54:17Miika Tala40:05
    145SUIBussola OK (189)+54:27Jerome Kaeser42:17
    146NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+55:58Eskil Sande Gullord41:36
    147SWELnghundra IF (76)+55:58Jesper Kullin Alfredsson38:59
    148FINKoovee 4 (159)+56:58Joel Schle40:44
    149LTUVERSME (419)+57:01Lukas Vaitkus59:00
    150FINLapuan Virki (122)+57:03Harri Pajula43:54
    151FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+57:04Jaakko Sorri42:36
    152NOROppsal orientering (216)+57:10Sigve Vgsnes43:29
    153SWESkogslparna (136)+57:23Jonas Bystrm57:03
    154SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+57:26Alexander Wiklund52:55
    155SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+58:05Viktor Wohlgemuth43:18
    156ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+59:03Lauri Malsroos38:31
    157LATOK Saldus (153)+59:10Oskars Zernis51:24
    158FINOK77 2 (235)+59:13Kare Visuri45:09
    159LTUArboro OK (1292)+59:15Dovydas Kausakys49:26
    160RUSUltra (571)+59:51Nikolai Fomichev40:17
    161FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+59:55Antti Hautalahti47:37
    162FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+59:57Jarmo Puttonen53:12
    163SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+59:59Carl Magnusson46:14
    164FINIF Brahe (178)+1:00:01Otto Gripenberg46:12
    165ESTSK100 (602)+1:00:08Piibe Tammeme50:39
    166FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:00:41Ville Sabel46:25
    167FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+1:00:43Tuomo Laine46:43
    168SWEGotlands OF (222)+1:00:44Fredrik Levin43:32
    169SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+1:00:49Tomas berg47:47
    170NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+1:00:51Vidar Benjaminsen45:45
    171NORVaregg IL (188)+1:00:59Sveinung Rykjje49:09
    172FINMS Parma 4 (293)+1:02:26Aleksi Karttila46:15
    173SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:02:59Emanuel Herberthsson38:48
    174FINSiilin Rasti (171)+1:03:06Antti Rnnemaa43:06
    175FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:03:07Markus Vainiomki43:25
    176NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+1:03:25Kristian Pytten43:13
    177SWEOK Roslagen (207)+1:03:33Viktor Lindberg58:57
    178HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:03:33Istvan Zsebehazy45:13
    179FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+1:03:35Markus Sinijrvi49:52
    180FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+1:03:35Jani Syring51:23
    181NORTrollelg (92)+1:03:51Kristian Stensrud45:58
    182RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:04:01Boris Zverkov45:42
    183FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:04:06Jukka Vertainen41:07
    184NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:04:36Lars Sandstad41:47
    185LATOK Kapa (250)+1:04:44Emils Lieknins41:52
    186FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:04:47Tuomas Vaherlehto42:52
    187FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+1:04:49Mikko Maaranen45:08
    188FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:05:35Akseli Virtanen40:34
    189RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:05:37Dmitrii Stepanov45:39
    190DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+1:05:40Christian Bobach35:47
    191FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:06:07Panu Teittinen41:30
    192SWETby OK (138)+1:06:11Anton Hnstrm45:52
    193FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:06:35Vesa Klemettinen36:45
    194FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:07:04Timo Nurmela42:32
    195LATIK Auseklis (249)+1:07:08Karlis Stradins53:00
    196FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+1:07:52Arto Ranki48:03
    197SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:08:03Kristofer Sidenvall38:27
    198SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+1:08:06Johan Blick58:05
    199ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:08:18Sergi Oliveras55:22
    200SWESders-Tyres (320)+1:08:27Peter Andersson46:27
    All Next 200 >