jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 6,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINMurut (444)+2:22:25Ramona kermarck-Mhnen1:17:18
    602CZEUSK Praga (980)+2:22:36Nick Duca1:00:13
    603FINLuolamiehet (462)+2:22:42Anton Rosqvist1:09:30
    604FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+2:22:43Tuomas Rokka1:26:32
    605POLOK!Sport (384)+2:22:56Artur Lipinski1:22:06
    606FINTuuripellet (440)+2:23:09Timo Pohjakallio1:14:05
    607FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+2:23:14Jouko Liuha1:08:53
    608FINLynx 6 (1476)+2:23:16Sami Isoherranen1:05:46
    609FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+2:23:21Peter Kronholm1:10:08
    610FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+2:23:21Jukka Kenttmies1:15:14
    611FINAalto A!dventures (587)+2:23:23Anna Toiviainen1:22:46
    612SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+2:23:24Henry Barsk1:12:23
    613LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+2:23:26Andris Zandersons1:16:34
    614FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+2:23:26Mikko Anttonen1:20:40
    615NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+2:23:37Simen Graff1:19:33
    616FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+2:23:42Timo Pirtil1:07:33
    617FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+2:24:09Jussi Korhonen51:52
    618SWELeksands OK (217)+2:25:46Magnus Gras56:38
    619FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+2:25:50Leevi Rntynen1:04:00
    620FINRastitykki (548)+2:25:51Juho Pietilnaho1:04:27
    621FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+2:25:55Aarto Hirvi1:02:41
    622FINOK77 3 (667)+2:26:00Edvin Ekman1:11:54
    623SUIOLV Zug (1335)+2:26:05Urs Rubitschon1:17:18
    624FINOK Trian 4 (349)+2:26:08Eetu Liukkonen59:33
    625SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+2:26:33Urban Srqvist1:21:30
    626FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:26:35Jukka Behm56:09
    627FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+2:26:47Stanley Park58:12
    628FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+2:26:49Jarno Pukema1:06:53
    629NORIF Sturla (313)+2:26:52Nils Inge Brurberg1:23:07
    630LATVeselava (510)+2:26:55Egils Gruzde1:16:24
    631FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+2:26:56Juha Kekkonen1:24:36
    632FINJoen Suunta (441)+2:26:58Ari Nieminen1:35:21
    633GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+2:27:00Julius Gonsior1:24:04
    634FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+2:27:00Markku Saramki1:13:33
    635SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+2:27:01Dorothea Suter1:00:16
    636FINFutisforum2 (1072)+2:27:01Jussi Harju1:03:08
    637FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+2:27:07Marko Haapakangas59:12
    638ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+2:27:13Aigar Pindmaa1:18:08
    639FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+2:27:14Mika Rautio1:06:36
    640SWEIOF (662)+2:27:24Astrid Waaler Kaas1:19:40
    641FINMusta Neli (613)+2:27:25Mikko Inkinen1:09:20
    642SWEIF Thor (1351)+2:27:29Jesper Nystrm1:32:52
    643SWESkellefte OK (1034)+2:27:32Thomas Norstrm1:12:10
    644ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+2:27:52Oliver Ojasoo1:13:05
    645NORNTNUI 4 (376)+2:27:54Marthe Hoff Hagen1:32:50
    646LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+2:27:56Ramunas Pabreza1:07:02
    647FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+2:28:13Lotta Haavisto1:22:41
    648FINFujitsu (655)+2:28:18Vesa Mntyl1:22:47
    649FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+2:28:24Oula Pelkonen1:27:49
    650FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+2:28:31Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:15:44
    651ESTRakvere OK (630)+2:28:40Jaan Olvet1:13:03
    652FINTyrwn Woima (701)+2:28:58Pyymki Aku59:13
    653NORRingerike OL (807)+2:29:00Torbjrn Nrbech1:36:15
    654FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+2:29:00Vertti Myllrinen1:23:53
    655FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+2:29:03Jyrki Auronen1:11:04
    656RUSOmega 3 (490)+2:29:04Sergey Balandinskiy1:01:19
    657FINNastolan Ter (562)+2:29:27Reijo Kuoppala1:09:22
    658LATOK Kurmis (477)+2:29:32Krists Krastins-Krabis1:27:31
    659FINRC Eemeli (381)+2:29:35Tuomo Kalvas1:26:25
    660RUSIzhora (319)+2:30:03Daniil Danchishen1:02:48
    661HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+2:30:29Janos Mraz1:25:19
    662FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+2:30:30Juho Ylimaa1:21:14
    663FINViVi Master (539)+2:30:34Petri Teittinen1:15:37
    664FINSallan Karhut (1322)+2:30:34Tatu Hnninen1:07:26
    665LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+2:30:46Aldis Leitlands1:15:50
    666FINIK Kronan (1298)+2:30:50Ove Snre1:10:42
    667FINSupertalentit (1866)+2:30:53Tuomas Nuutinen1:00:22
    668GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+2:30:55Heikki Palosuo1:48:19
    669FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+2:30:58Jukka Iitti51:38
    670FINRasti 88 2 (528)+2:31:03Kalle Hirvilammi1:02:05
    671LAT30draugi.lv (481)+2:31:08Leons Pelna1:35:15
    672FINRiihon ukk (434)+2:31:10Minna Mahlamki1:19:37
    673SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+2:31:11Thomas Gustafsson1:18:20
    674FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+2:31:12Tuomas Hnninen1:19:26
    675SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+2:31:13Torgny Jeppson1:22:53
    676FINSK Mortis (394)+2:31:22Panu Peltokangas1:12:37
    677SWEValbo AIF (1343)+2:31:25David Bjrk1:06:10
    678FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+2:31:27ge Liljestrm1:23:35
    679FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+2:31:42Pekka Rantila1:27:48
    680FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+2:31:47Osku Kiviniemi1:18:08
    681FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+2:31:51Arto Uusihonko1:23:16
    682FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+2:32:09Antti Suvinen59:17
    683FINLitran Mitta (721)+2:32:26Terjo Kallioniemi1:27:23
    684ESTOK West (781)+2:33:01Indrek Viikmaa1:09:42
    685FINMS Parma 7 (508)+2:33:01Osmo Viili1:07:54
    686FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+2:33:02Maris Palopl1:04:55
    687FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+2:33:07Matti Tikkanen1:06:12
    688FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+2:33:30Jyri Kyllstinen59:03
    689FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+2:33:36Jouko Malinen52:44
    690FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+2:33:37Iiris Saarenp1:19:26
    691FINSK-0K (1621)+2:33:41Leif Roschier1:41:06
    692FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+2:33:44Pekka Valkonen1:03:06
    693FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+2:33:50Seppo Ollikainen1:00:08
    694NORNeed for speed (1650)+2:33:51Audrun Utskarpen1:20:27
    695FINRempsun Metalli (640)+2:33:51Elena Konstari1:07:22
    696NORVang OL 2 (1413)+2:33:53ystein Melby1:42:51
    697USAOUSA (629)+2:33:55Waddington Emma1:10:56
    698FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+2:34:27Ensio Lakanen1:07:44
    699FINPekan Ponit (555)+2:35:01Miina Kanko1:00:46
    700FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+2:35:07Mika Juva1:07:32
    701FINPetolintu (338)+2:35:10Renne Tergujeff1:44:14
    702FINOC Puisto (431)+2:35:11Pekka Simula1:12:10
    703FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+2:35:25Antti Mtt1:07:45
    704FIN007Hyypp (624)+2:35:45Olli Hyypp1:20:42
    705FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+2:36:15Jari Turto1:11:20
    706FINRastipukit (678)+2:36:16Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:09:33
    707FINLandis+Gyr (758)+2:36:17Asko Senttula1:11:12
    708FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+2:36:19Matias Jrnefelt1:22:35
    709FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+2:36:21Pekka Sorvari1:21:30
    710FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+2:36:21Tomi Nevalainen1:25:27
    711FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+2:36:26Pekka Koskinen1:11:29
    712FINKerkesix (1870)+2:36:30Kai Lisitsin1:11:12
    713FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+2:36:33Toni Vainikainen1:22:02
    714FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+2:36:37Mikko Jalli1:47:54
    715FINOC Toffee (416)+2:36:53Samuli Ketola1:09:13
    716FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+2:36:54Terho Oksanen1:10:18
    717FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+2:36:55Pekka Pietil1:13:12
    718FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+2:37:06Timo Ritakallio1:13:56
    719FINAS Skinnarila (501)+2:37:08Niko Kuikka1:16:55
    720FINPaVi (520)+2:37:11Simon Ollus1:27:13
    721ESTOK TON (1091)+2:37:13Rein Unt1:04:25
    722SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+2:37:16Niklas Doyle1:27:13
    723FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+2:37:16Mikko Pylkknen1:10:41
    724FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+2:37:19Tero Kaksonen1:27:57
    725FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+2:37:20Roni Nevala1:15:16
    726FINNavi 6 (870)+2:37:22Heikki Tonteri1:08:45
    727FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+2:37:24Mikael Wikstrm1:28:25
    728FINPK Racing Team (449)+2:37:36Tapani Juhonsalo1:07:49
    729FINOulun Raksa (690)+2:37:36Timo Kivel1:14:51
    730FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+2:37:38Aino Soininen1:13:50
    731FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+2:37:38Vesa Pitknen1:19:29
    732FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+2:37:42Markku Jokela1:23:52
    733LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+2:37:42Matiss Platacis1:05:52
    734SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+2:37:49Sofie Karlsson1:28:32
    735NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+2:37:51Alfred Bjrnerd1:10:38
    736FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+2:37:53Veijo Nurmikumpu1:09:46
    737FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+2:38:16Tapio Ahola1:15:15
    738ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+2:38:23Simone Rocca1:13:31
    739FINIF Minken (497)+2:38:44Bo sterbacka1:28:20
    740FINNenosen veljekset (422)+2:38:54Ari Nenonen1:17:59
    741FINTeam Happonen (569)+2:38:58Jarmo Joronen1:28:10
    742FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+2:39:05Vesa Koirikivi1:17:26
    743FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+2:39:13Esko Salminen1:15:15
    744FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+2:39:22Timo Vh-Pietil1:31:29
    745FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+2:39:32Kari Koivumki1:10:29
    746FINRasti Elmo (564)+2:39:51Joona Ikonen1:32:10
    747FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+2:40:07Anu Kuosmanen1:33:10
    748FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+2:40:10Robin Blomberg1:26:08
    749FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+2:40:25Mathilde Gresset Bourgeois1:15:02
    750FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+2:40:41Jorma Liljedahl1:17:56
    751FINToiska (957)+2:40:48Tuukka Grnholm1:26:25
    752FINRaTro (969)+2:40:56Timo Seppl1:23:01
    753FINYIT Rakennus (570)+2:41:34Helppolainen Teemu1:13:34
    754FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+2:41:37Jani Ekola1:15:21
    755FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+2:41:38Jaakko Hirvonen1:12:58
    756FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+2:41:50Valtteri Halonen1:32:50
    757FINEtulan veljekset (483)+2:42:02Terho Etula1:50:35
    758FINKoovee 6 (415)+2:42:05Jarmo Maurila57:35
    759FINNavi 3 (538)+2:42:11Eetu Nyknen56:24
    760FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+2:42:16Jyri Kankkunen1:20:22
    761FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+2:42:22Jouni Pimi1:15:31
    762GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+2:43:11Chloe Potter55:14
    763SWETibro OK (717)+2:43:24Svante Andren1:09:44
    764SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+2:43:24Johan Karlsson1:03:54
    765FINSuunta 2000 (304)+2:43:26Mikko Vapa1:27:54
    766FINLapin Sudet (972)+2:43:37Janne Hannola1:35:36
    767SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+2:43:38Jan-Olof Bogren55:44
    768FINKanuuna (1783)+2:43:39Jukka-Pekka Ltti1:20:22
    769FINEpiln Esa (1020)+2:43:58Eero Heino1:20:24
    770FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+2:43:59Kuikan samoilijat 41:14:49
    771FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+2:44:17Jerry Hyvnen1:12:10
    772FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+2:44:20Maria Latvala1:14:07
    773FINHernemen Porina (1635)+2:44:21Harri Jokela1:12:31
    774FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+2:44:26Markku Huuskonen1:30:52
    775FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+2:44:28Oke Peltola1:08:55
    776FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+2:44:34Pertti Laine1:10:24
    777FINSahtiserkut (1634)+2:44:39Jukka Nieminen1:25:34
    778SWEOK sterker (436)+2:44:53Niclas Nilsson1:15:18
    779FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+2:44:55Erkko Koivurinne1:32:00
    780FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+2:44:56Lassi Hiiri1:12:11
    781SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+2:45:16Martin Egger1:12:59
    782FINSomeron Esa (719)+2:45:22Samuli Tuominen1:14:36
    783FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+2:45:26Risto Oksanen1:11:21
    784SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+2:45:27Denis Potapov2:20:07
    785FINInnOK (1069)+2:45:29Pekka Pajuoja1:01:55
    786LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+2:45:39Ralfs Eizvertins57:54
    787FINAron Haka (1626)+2:46:04Aino Kattilakoski1:03:25
    788SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+2:46:07Martin Steiner1:07:01
    789FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+2:46:14Saku Helin1:26:07
    790FINKaslink (1836)+2:46:32Harri Vainio1:17:10
    791FINRytit (1785)+2:46:46Lauri Ryti1:21:32
    792FINSelkien Sisu (837)+2:46:53Lauri Kontkanen1:00:43
    793GBRInterlopers (1315)+2:46:55Claire Ward58:51
    794FINSalparasti (1077)+2:46:57Harri Manninen1:22:08
    795FINVarma Peesi (1703)+2:47:01Oskari Koivunen1:10:38
    796FINFTA 3 (1575)+2:47:25Toini Pemmari1:42:54
    797FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+2:47:51Henri Saari1:07:01
    798NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+2:47:53Per Tore Bruns1:46:47
    799FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+2:47:54Mika Lyytikinen1:05:53
    800FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+2:47:56Pentti Malinen1:14:01
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >