jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 7,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+3:18:33Ilkka Sk1:59:58
    1002FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+3:18:40Juha Penttil1:58:22
    1003FINEDX (871)+3:18:42Timo Lemmetty1:37:53
    1004FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+3:18:43Kari Kujala1:37:14
    1005NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+3:18:44Tor Ove Hallem1:31:09
    1006FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+3:18:47Kimmo Nurminen1:56:29
    1007FINTarpian Suunta (906)+3:18:58Vesa Ijs1:32:07
    1008FINArmatuuri (1561)+3:18:58Topias Suikula1:29:50
    1009FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+3:19:26Matti Ahola1:40:17
    1010FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+3:19:28Valtteri Vuolle1:25:41
    1011FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+3:19:38Jussi Lindberg1:35:51
    1012FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+3:19:41Lauri Latva1:24:20
    1013SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+3:19:42Erik sterberg2:04:43
    1014FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+3:19:44Mrten Byskata1:32:56
    1015FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+3:19:46Ville Tuomaala1:52:39
    1016FINErs seura (1239)+3:19:48Joni Isorinne1:30:47
    1017FINAuran Vannas (598)+3:19:50Nikolai Niemi1:25:52
    1018FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+3:19:51Annette Langels1:24:26
    1019FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+3:19:53Juha Eronen1:26:26
    1020FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+3:20:21Timo Lauttamus1:45:06
    1021FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+3:20:24Esa Kangasmki1:23:27
    1022FINSappion Veikot (378)+3:20:28Tuomas Luomaranta1:58:24
    1023FINNavi 8 (927)+3:20:29Miikka Menp1:25:21
    1024FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+3:20:32Niki Helenius1:41:33
    1025FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+3:20:35Timo Rantala1:25:23
    1026FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+3:20:36Petri Tynjl1:40:56
    1027FINMets Forest (1149)+3:20:38Marko Yljrvi1:46:13
    1028FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+3:20:42Jussi Eriksson1:55:48
    1029FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+3:20:43Juho Malinen1:50:33
    1030FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+3:20:46Saana Suutari1:37:53
    1031FINEssity Finland (735)+3:20:52Pekka Ala-Kokko1:47:53
    1032FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+3:20:52Antti Grekel1:27:49
    1033GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+3:20:53Ben Dempsey1:30:16
    1034FINNeliveto (845)+3:20:56Pekka Simula1:33:28
    1035FINEKI (1813)+3:20:56Anttu Ahlberg1:34:19
    1036FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+3:20:59Lasse Kallio1:39:15
    1037FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+3:21:00Jussi Salonen1:32:23
    1038FINTampereen Yritys (825)+3:21:03Leppnen Jukka1:53:46
    1039FINAndritz WP (1747)+3:21:07Toni Nevalainen1:37:38
    1040FINTurun Puristus (818)+3:21:07Juha Uusikartano1:28:02
    1041FINDentina (819)+3:21:11Konsta Naumanen1:51:20
    1042FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+3:21:25Karel-Sibi Jyv1:52:31
    1043FINPiispan poijjat (861)+3:21:27Tapio Koivu2:13:19
    1044FINHrt Lampaat (713)+3:21:28Esa Kiiski1:34:16
    1045FINMMK OK (1698)+3:21:31Jyri Kuusrainen1:31:52
    1046FINEnegia (511)+3:21:31Heikki Vierimaa1:46:50
    1047FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+3:21:35Mikko Porma1:46:49
    1048FINSerkkujen y (812)+3:21:37Kari Valjakka1:46:23
    1049FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+3:21:40Juha Mkinen1:46:16
    1050FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+3:21:41Pasi Hankala1:48:54
    1051FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+3:21:41Markku Hienonen1:55:01
    1052FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+3:22:09Eemeli Toura1:39:15
    1053FINTosiMiehet (525)+3:22:10Pivi Lassila1:29:06
    1054FINTornator (702)+3:22:19Ari Appelgren1:53:43
    1055FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+3:22:24Tuomas Ruuskanen1:12:51
    1056FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+3:22:54Reijo Kaartokallio1:50:25
    1057FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+3:23:02Valtteri Putkonen1:48:53
    1058FINKanin tahti (1129)+3:23:06Jukka Gers1:35:18
    1059FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+3:23:08Sanna-Katriina Asikainen1:53:51
    1060FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+3:23:14Lauri Luurila1:33:28
    1061FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+3:23:23Oskari Rannila1:31:09
    1062NORBysen IL 2 (473)+3:23:31Einar Eide1:25:40
    1063FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+3:23:38Timo Kakkola1:22:29
    1064FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+3:23:43Konsta Kallio1:46:24
    1065FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+3:23:45Risto Karlainen1:10:40
    1066FINTyrylt (1778)+3:24:24Jussi Tyryl1:32:27
    1067LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+3:24:27Eva Haberkorne-Vimba1:32:04
    1068FINKRIK Finland (1891)+3:24:31Maria Vauhkonen1:30:43
    1069FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+3:24:44Rasmus Kallankari1:58:55
    1070FINSievin Sisu (708)+3:24:49Markku Vesisenaho1:33:03
    1071FINSPYMS (759)+3:24:56Risto Savelius1:27:12
    1072FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+3:25:01Roosa Kuortti2:10:15
    1073GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+3:25:06Philipp Koch1:42:33
    1074FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+3:25:19Eero Sihvola2:00:09
    1075FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+3:25:33Seppo Keltamki1:35:47
    1076FINBaron Team (1716)+3:25:45Leena Lehtoranta1:36:04
    1077FINDigita (905)+3:26:01Teppo Ahonen1:36:28
    1078FIN000 Voorumi (809)+3:26:06Petteri Haara1:37:19
    1079FINOC Utmanare (1027)+3:26:19Ville Manninen1:27:35
    1080FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+3:26:22Tommi Pasanen1:31:49
    1081FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+3:26:24Kari Kaikkonen1:37:02
    1082FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+3:26:39Juhani Simonen1:26:14
    1083FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+3:26:41Arto Kotajrvi1:38:58
    1084FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+3:26:43Kari Heinmki1:35:58
    1085FINErnaali (796)+3:26:44Henna Saarinen1:44:08
    1086FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+3:26:46Antti Rimpilinen1:51:40
    1087FINRaula Team (1702)+3:26:55Pekka Raula1:40:13
    1088FINSK Samperi (840)+3:27:10Ilona Ilvonen1:57:22
    1089FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+3:27:29Matleena Lindeqvist1:23:34
    1090FINVictorious Secret (550)+3:27:33Ida-Marie Skogsvik1:15:20
    1091FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+3:27:36Tapio Hyttinen1:30:04
    1092FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+3:27:43Jaakko Vaismaa1:35:23
    1093FINKntit (1036)+3:27:57Teppo Moisio1:49:03
    1094FINKananpojat (912)+3:28:12Veli-Matti Kyckling1:48:28
    1095FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+3:28:14Mikko Hietikko1:46:39
    1096FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+3:28:17Jukka Vanninen1:31:01
    1097FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+3:28:26Juha Peltomki1:22:20
    1098FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+3:28:37Jorma Melender2:05:25
    1099FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+3:28:41Jaakko Hk1:31:29
    1100FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+3:28:43Tuukka Tuomala1:24:34
    1101FINKemira Vastus (746)+3:28:49Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:06:12
    1102FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+3:28:55Juho Eskola1:26:46
    1103FINRastin Pojat (1156)+3:28:57Raimo Lind1:28:06
    1104FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+3:29:00Hannu Htnen1:35:58
    1105FINNordea Urheilu (638)+3:29:15Ari Honkimaa1:48:16
    1106FINLappeen Siniset (976)+3:29:36Eero-Matti Halme1:40:41
    1107FINTurengin RC (948)+3:29:57Terhi Merilinen1:50:43
    1108FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+3:30:01Petri Karhap1:46:41
    1109FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+3:30:10Kari Pajunen1:54:55
    1110FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+3:30:34Esa Rantasalo1:14:45
    1111FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+3:31:05Anna Konttinen1:42:40
    1112FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+3:31:08Markku Virtanen1:41:17
    1113FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+3:31:20Jukka Matilainen1:58:45
    1114FINSAL (455)+3:31:40Antero Laukkanen1:33:56
    1115FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+3:31:50Hannes Mkel1:27:37
    1116FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+3:31:54Timo Turpeinen1:20:00
    1117NORMalvik IL (1118)+3:32:01Kyrre Auran1:26:05
    1118FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+3:32:20Pekka Toppari1:37:55
    1119FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+3:32:31Tuomas Salminen1:35:06
    1120FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+3:32:43Santeri Vanhala1:37:17
    1121FINKilon Kipint (966)+3:32:44Antti Kuivanen1:34:34
    1122FINPYVMM (977)+3:32:49Henrikki Lindlf1:20:47
    1123FINOtaKraa (1601)+3:32:51Ilkka Hemminki1:35:29
    1124FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+3:33:07Janne Hautala1:39:49
    1125FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+3:33:21Mika Nukala1:52:16
    1126FINTelko (940)+3:33:31Jussi Viljanen1:30:01
    1127FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+3:33:34Heimo Hongisto1:35:51
    1128FINKotipojat (946)+3:33:36Nelli Lhteenmki1:52:53
    1129FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+3:33:36Hanna Mki-Mantila1:40:30
    1130FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+3:33:39Veijo Vainiomki1:55:15
    1131FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+3:33:40Valtteri Suorsa1:30:56
    1132FINOK Trian 6 (675)+3:33:43Magnus Engblom2:09:51
    1133FINYksintein (1659)+3:33:52Jonni Salomaa1:30:51
    1134FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+3:33:58Eero Pulkkinen1:44:21
    1135FINHihhulit (1213)+3:34:01Eveliina Laaksonen1:32:51
    1136FINOulun Reipas (893)+3:34:09Erkki Holma1:27:42
    1137FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+3:34:24Eetu Salonen1:36:53
    1138FINRejlers (1048)+3:34:34Jussi Myllys1:40:41
    1139FINTeam Lost (706)+3:36:17Tommi Hopearuoho1:46:36
    1140FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+3:36:35Arto Pietikinen1:49:05
    1141FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+3:36:37Juha Sepponen1:22:57
    1142FINViLLE Team (1249)+3:37:04Matti Ruusupiha1:43:35
    1143FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+3:37:38Jyrki Widenius1:28:55
    1144SWEOK Lalle (1775)+3:37:47Johan Balck1:44:08
    1145FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+3:37:53Terho Ojanper1:45:14
    1146FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+3:38:29Jukka Honkasaari1:30:09
    1147FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+3:38:42Eero Hyvnen1:43:07
    1148FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+3:38:49Ari-Pekka Euren2:00:49
    1149FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+3:38:53Voitto Repo2:32:26
    1150FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+3:39:01Olli Kujansuu1:30:39
    1151FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+3:39:03Simo Neuvonen1:52:22
    1152FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+3:39:10Jussi Rytknen1:23:01
    1153FINWonkamiehet (742)+3:39:19Tommi Koistinen1:29:47
    1154FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+3:39:21Aki Niemi2:04:30
    1155FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+3:39:35Mikhail Baranov1:51:54
    1156FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+3:39:51Markku Galkin1:46:45
    1157FINValmet Technologies (637)+3:39:58Arto Haavanlammi1:46:17
    1158FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+3:40:25Maire Merihein2:05:21
    1159FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+3:40:26Ari-Pekka Puttonen2:00:19
    1160FINOscar Software (1155)+3:40:29Simo Salminen2:05:36
    1161FINAtria (1589)+3:40:46Markus Koskela2:14:49
    1162FINOK77 7 (1212)+3:40:50Tero Korento1:35:14
    1163FINPrssi ry (522)+3:41:12Kaisa Miettunen1:47:13
    1164FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+3:41:18Juha Virtakoivu2:02:06
    1165FINPikku Hukat (734)+3:41:21Kimmo Puustinen2:00:50
    1166FINPatria Land (1586)+3:41:23Timo Mennala1:53:43
    1167FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+3:41:27Hannu Suikki1:48:00
    1168FINIivolan Team (813)+3:41:37Tero Kiiski1:48:04
    1169FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+3:42:05Mns kerblom1:45:10
    1170FINHRUP (649)+3:42:11Valkonen Heikki1:54:35
    1171FINVerttuun Namika (575)+3:42:18Gabriele Viale1:46:13
    1172FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+3:42:20Ilkka Uotila1:46:35
    1173FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+3:42:22Laura Janhunen1:48:21
    1174FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+3:42:23Taavi Salmela2:10:57
    1175FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+3:42:30Erno Lhteenmki1:38:51
    1176FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+3:42:30Jaakko Lkk1:29:52
    1177FINPetolintu 2 (844)+3:42:31Juha Kankaanp1:31:02
    1178FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+3:42:33Markus Wiksten1:37:02
    1179FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+3:42:56Mikko Norrbacka1:48:20
    1180FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+3:42:56Jussi Matilainen1:49:50
    1181FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+3:42:58Aaro Huttunen1:31:18
    1182FINBarkit pll (1177)+3:42:59Janne Sllinen1:49:48
    1183FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+3:43:06Anne Paadar1:49:10
    1184FINPllikt (1821)+3:43:11Sameli Niemi1:28:26
    1185FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+3:43:14Marko Nalli1:35:15
    1186FINAjolinja (1846)+3:43:16Pasi Salomaa1:39:23
    1187FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+3:43:17Tero Menp1:39:32
    1188FINKoovee 7 (1520)+3:43:23Pekka Ala-Myry1:30:24
    1189FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+3:43:25Pekka Lehtiniemi1:31:59
    1190FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+3:43:48Pekka Inki1:47:13
    1191DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+3:43:49Pekka Lampila1:32:56
    1192FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+3:43:53Pertti Lahdenmki1:46:17
    1193SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+3:44:14Veronica Redtzer1:37:54
    1194FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+3:44:24Kalle Ranki1:51:14
    1195FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+3:44:26Matti Hautalahti1:34:58
    1196FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+3:44:36Esa Repo1:55:51
    1197FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+3:44:42Pertti Rih1:51:40
    1198FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+3:44:46Eemeli Uusi-Simola1:39:03
    1199FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+3:44:51Martti Santajoki1:50:53
    1200FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+3:44:53Jouko Koskialho1:55:17
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >