jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 7,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:16:33Kari Tyynel1:05:40
    202FINSiilin Rasti (171)+1:16:40Antti Rnnemaa1:11:34
    203FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:17:46Jan Torrkulla1:01:41
    204FINMS Parma 4 (293)+1:17:55Aleksi Karttila1:16:38
    205SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:18:07Jonas Lindholm1:13:18
    206FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:18:41Josefina Sundman1:15:27
    207SWEJnkpings OK (173)+1:19:22Filippa Johansson1:16:18
    208SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+1:19:39Sven-Anders Olsson1:05:00
    209SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:19:43Kristofer Sidenvall1:05:01
    210FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:20:07Vin Ristimki1:18:42
    211RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:20:10Mikhail Buymov1:16:45
    212FINLapin Veikot (470)+1:20:21Mikko Kallatsa1:13:23
    213FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+1:20:54Arto Ranki1:15:59
    214SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:21:27Robert Palm1:11:40
    215SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:21:29Mattis Persson1:06:48
    216FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:21:35Timo Makkonen1:24:34
    217NORTrollelg (92)+1:22:00Kristian Stensrud1:19:00
    218SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:22:12Ella Sjberg1:09:22
    219FINUReA (1588)+1:23:24Antti Veijalainen1:07:33
    220FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:23:55Tapio Keskitalo1:02:08
    221SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:24:05Simon Andersson56:37
    222FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:24:20Olli Lahtomki1:07:43
    223FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:24:20Topias Uusitalo1:05:08
    224RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:24:26Roman Khamitsevich1:09:19
    225FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:25:22Samuli Rousku1:07:43
    226SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:25:44Martin Rinnbck1:14:46
    227FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+1:25:45Mikko Knuuti1:24:39
    228FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:25:51Mika Malinen1:14:08
    229SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:26:03Pl Skogtjrn1:03:12
    230FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:26:35Jari Kahiala1:16:00
    231FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+1:26:36Pasi Rantala1:10:46
    232FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:27:05Reijo Mattinen1:06:18
    233SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:27:06Johanna Lindberg1:11:37
    234SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+1:27:14Linus Backlund1:17:35
    235NORModum OL (503)+1:27:27Jens Kristian Kopland1:12:29
    236SWESundsvalls OK (224)+1:27:35Erik Toomingas1:21:59
    237NORBysen IL (158)+1:28:00Lars Martin Hafstad1:28:44
    238CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+1:28:10Ales Jirasek1:17:03
    239FINLahden Taimi (277)+1:28:14Reima Liikkanen1:16:53
    240LTUMedeina (202)+1:28:20Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:16:54
    241FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:28:27Stepan Aleksandrov1:05:54
    242FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+1:28:35Samuli Ervasti1:13:25
    243ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:29:15Alar Assor1:14:23
    244FINRasti 88 (246)+1:29:41Pertti Arola1:13:23
    245LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:29:43Jekabs Locmelis1:03:39
    246SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+1:29:46Mattias Sandqvist1:14:03
    247FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:29:50Petri Noponen56:33
    248FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:29:51Niko Lehtinen1:01:49
    249USADVOA (1331)+1:29:52Vadim Masalkov1:09:15
    250FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:29:53Jukka Pohjola1:01:01
    251NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+1:30:00Emilie Westin1:30:49
    252RUSOmega (191)+1:30:40Igor Klimov1:21:09
    253RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:30:43Pavel Barskii1:06:36
    254HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:30:51Imre Koprivanacz1:12:42
    255RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:30:57Aleksey Ermachenkov1:08:24
    256LATOZONS OK (244)+1:31:17Maris Jansons1:02:35
    257NORNordbrden family (1157)+1:31:17 Nordbrden1:27:21
    258FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+1:31:18Vesa Peltoniemi1:20:57
    259FINTeme Ski Team (302)+1:31:44Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:18:39
    260SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:31:44Pelle Nilsson1:14:40
    261FINIK Falken (262)+1:32:29Emil Jansson1:02:10
    262FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:32:44Harri Koskinen1:13:46
    263FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:33:31Jyrki Haikonen1:08:45
    264NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+1:33:34Lars Reitan1:32:18
    265FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:33:50Arto Niemi1:05:50
    266FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+1:34:51Veeti Passila1:24:48
    267FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:35:24Panu Heiska1:10:41
    268SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:35:45Benjamin Walti1:10:45
    269NORAsker SK (137)+1:35:52Eivind Berner Myhre1:19:02
    270SWEOK Milan (696)+1:35:59Klas Larsson1:15:24
    271CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+1:36:34Stepan Drzka1:27:06
    272FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+1:36:37Sergey Peshikov1:21:36
    273SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:37:51Nils Edvarsson1:15:35
    274FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+1:38:15Jarno Mikkola1:18:24
    275SWEOK Enen (1102)+1:38:21Steen Rasmus1:23:21
    276FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:38:29Pekka Noponen1:11:57
    277FINNavi 2 (284)+1:38:39Marko Manninen1:20:11
    278FINEx-Legends (260)+1:38:53Harri Romppanen1:13:40
    279FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+1:39:00Marko Uotila1:24:02
    280SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:39:02Staffan Jacobsson-Svrd1:07:00
    281FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:39:03Tomi Nrv1:01:58
    282RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:39:09Aleksey Borevich1:10:12
    283ESTJOKA (290)+1:39:28Raivo Pellja1:12:30
    284SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:39:38Magnus Unborg1:19:04
    285FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:39:46Janne Kukkonen1:07:25
    286GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:39:47Wieland Krger1:04:53
    287FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:39:54Matti Maajrvi58:33
    288FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:39:55Heikki Nenonen1:09:33
    289FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+1:40:01Vili Olkkonen1:21:11
    290FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:40:05Petri Rusanen1:01:21
    291ESTOK Vru (743)+1:40:10Tanel Mottus1:10:34
    292FINLynx 3 (297)+1:40:16Karim Mbembela1:06:21
    293FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:40:17Mikael Lamberg1:13:31
    294SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+1:40:17Isac Eriksson1:29:24
    295ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:40:33Mati Tiit59:38
    296FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:40:34Kiri Huhtanen1:01:29
    297NORHeming Orientering (147)+1:41:06August Syrdal en1:54:45
    298FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:41:35Antti Kivikko1:11:30
    299NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+1:41:59Kjell Westin1:20:00
    300FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:42:42Aleksi Hrknen1:05:09
    301FINOK Trian 3 (172)+1:42:50Marcus Kopra1:25:04
    302SWERns OK (299)+1:42:54Johannes Eklund1:15:21
    303FINLynx 4 (238)+1:42:58Mikko Pohjola1:11:24
    304SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+1:43:27Per Forsberg1:38:10
    305SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:43:48Anders Selin1:08:58
    306FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:43:56Ville Tiitinen1:07:19
    307DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:44:00Oscar David Jensen1:16:25
    308NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:44:03Erik Bohne1:08:36
    309FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:44:13Eero Piironen1:16:47
    310FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:44:22Saska Tuomasjukka1:12:35
    311FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:44:59Joonas Ojanen1:08:16
    312RUSLegenda (358)+1:45:04Sergey Roslyakov1:08:55
    313FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:45:16Juha Koivusalo1:11:08
    314FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:45:26Jouko Jylh1:11:39
    315FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+1:45:40Jukka Heikura1:42:27
    316FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+1:45:44Anttoni Hilli1:21:30
    317NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:46:45William Resvoll Skaug1:16:30
    318FINNrpes OK (565)+1:46:46Bo-Gran Sund1:21:27
    319NORVang OL (1316)+1:46:47Sverre Narum1:27:02
    320FINRastiseiska (356)+1:46:50Ella Skog1:21:17
    321RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:47:16Kirill Gorev1:07:48
    322FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+1:47:24Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:26:00
    323FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:47:43Jarkko Urpalainen1:10:55
    324LATOK Arona (261)+1:47:44Kalvis Kalva1:06:49
    325SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:47:51Rickard Andersson1:16:42
    326FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:48:09Teemu Ronkainen1:13:25
    327SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:48:13Stefan Saner1:14:53
    328RUSFryazino (282)+1:48:17Dmitry Senin1:13:04
    329FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:48:21Eero Hirvonen1:08:56
    330SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:48:34Truls Persson1:14:59
    331FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:48:34Riku Kopra1:21:11
    332FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:48:36Terho Taarna1:13:28
    333FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:48:43Janne Hyypp1:26:11
    334SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:48:51Stefan Schlatter1:26:21
    335FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+1:48:52Johannes Louhi1:40:41
    336FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:48:55Antti Sippola1:26:21
    337FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:49:31Eemi Vaherlehto1:14:41
    338FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:49:32Matias Menp1:14:15
    339SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:49:51Marcus Amrn1:24:26
    340FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:49:56Tuomas Pasanen1:21:57
    341FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:50:19Stefan Karlsson1:13:00
    342FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:50:26Riku Koivusalo1:16:01
    343LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:50:33Einars Sillers1:14:44
    344SWEHaninge SOK (233)+1:50:46Gustav Nirvin1:45:53
    345SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:50:51Rickard Olsson1:21:09
    346FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:50:59Tero Viljanen1:14:02
    347ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:51:24Kevin Hallop1:17:50
    348GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:51:49Jack Leitch1:17:18
    349FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:51:53Joona Yliaho1:15:39
    350FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:52:24Juha Kivel1:10:45
    351FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:52:24Michael Torrkulla1:09:12
    352FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:52:34Henri Hirvikallio1:15:06
    353NORLierbygda OL (1175)+1:52:43Lars Heggelund1:34:23
    354FINOK Botnia (278)+1:52:44Thomas Cederberg1:10:49
    355FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:52:46Mikko ri1:09:24
    356FINRasti E4 (269)+1:52:49Rauno Heimonen1:23:14
    357FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:52:55Miikka Wigelius1:14:10
    358FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+1:53:06Tuomo Haapala1:27:50
    359FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+1:53:08Jussi Lampinen1:38:11
    360SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:53:18Johannes Bladh1:19:41
    361SWEBS HK (1850)+1:53:48Palm Jonas1:32:51
    362LATAluksne (926)+1:53:54Austris Kalnins1:13:26
    363SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+1:54:13Peter Lindebring1:40:15
    364SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:54:18Anders Haglund1:19:37
    365FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:54:31Sari Saarijrvi1:21:54
    366FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+1:54:52Ari Kartaslammi1:47:41
    367RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:55:05Denis Mikhailov1:23:41
    368FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:55:09Tuomas Kareinen1:20:20
    369NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:55:26John Hansen1:28:02
    370SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+1:55:41Magnus Herberthsson1:34:13
    371FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:56:20Jaakko Kulmala1:15:11
    372NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:56:26Bjrn Henning Grandal1:21:44
    373RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:56:29Vovan Dvorianskii1:16:00
    374ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:57:15Priit verus1:12:57
    375FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:57:16Jarmo Munck1:12:43
    376FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:57:18Touko Remes1:12:45
    377SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:57:26Alfred Erdelius1:16:57
    378FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:57:51Paavo Inkinen1:26:07
    379FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:57:58Ilari Nokka1:18:57
    380GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:58:07Tim Schroeder1:15:02
    381FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:58:17Jussi Linnaranta1:18:22
    382SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:58:21Line Slberg1:23:36
    383NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:58:23Sture Ottesen1:14:46
    384ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:58:27Tnu Tnav1:19:18
    385FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:58:29Antti Kaivosaari1:12:46
    386FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:58:57Otso Tukiainen1:30:39
    387FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:59:21Jussi Kallio1:23:57
    388FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:59:22Tomas Knutar1:21:42
    389FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:59:32Ilari Karppinen1:31:55
    390FINRasti-Nokia (674)+1:59:33Eemil Koskinen1:02:29
    391FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:00:02Kimmo Leivo1:14:17
    392NORTeam Johnny (1828)+2:00:14Trond Bjerge1:22:49
    393FINRasti-Jussit (255)+2:00:19Roope Lemberg1:19:21
    394FINTelemark Team rn (359)+2:00:22Hannu Turpeinen1:25:48
    395FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:00:26Andreas Sjholm1:13:50
    396FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+2:00:28Marko Kuusikko1:09:39
    397NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+2:00:50Henrik Kraft1:23:09
    398FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+2:00:55Heikki Laurinsepp1:14:29
    399FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+2:01:04Eetu Laine1:18:42
    400FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:01:16Kalle Junnikkala1:16:38
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >