jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 7,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+2:01:19Jukka Kernen1:15:31
    402FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:01:25Heikki Pajuoja1:18:59
    403FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+2:01:25Esko Nummi1:20:34
    404SWETby OK 2 (493)+2:01:26Oskar Nederheim1:23:46
    405SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+2:01:27Lars Nordgren1:15:35
    406FINIisu (633)+2:01:32Matti Kalenius1:13:51
    407SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+2:01:48Alfred Liljestrm1:18:03
    408FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+2:01:51Pivi Leppsalmi1:26:10
    409SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+2:01:53Henrik Flordal1:21:13
    410FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+2:01:57Lauri Kahila1:21:57
    411FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+2:02:02Tuomo Laitinen1:25:00
    412LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:02:22Andris Dzalbs1:07:12
    413FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+2:02:26Juha Linjamki1:25:30
    414FINRaisu Lumous (642)+2:02:33Kimmo Partanen1:28:23
    415FINHelppoRasti (532)+2:02:43Antti Vigelius1:28:38
    416FINRasti-Vihti (247)+2:03:10Olli Moisander1:15:00
    417FINSavon Suunta (281)+2:03:12Juha Kettunen1:12:21
    418FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:03:12Tommi Mattila1:18:36
    419FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+2:03:26Mikko Toivonen1:17:56
    420FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+2:03:27Henri Valkonen1:24:04
    421FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+2:03:29Jari Erkkil1:18:12
    422LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+2:03:31Jonas Wolff1:25:17
    423SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+2:03:44Ganslandt Ebba1:28:18
    424FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:03:46Tommy Lemberg1:15:14
    425FINLammin Ski (257)+2:04:08Harri Veijola1:37:34
    426FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+2:04:13Yura Yasukov1:20:21
    427FINSettiijt (551)+2:04:20Petteri Vigren1:08:37
    428NORGanddal IL (827)+2:04:23Mathieu McGuire1:29:43
    429SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+2:04:26Mats Nilsson1:21:21
    430SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+2:04:41Dan Hrnell1:18:54
    431FINRasti-Perni (766)+2:04:46Risto Gustafsson1:17:54
    432FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+2:04:56Taisto Pulkkinen1:11:49
    433FINMetshallitus (1800)+2:05:24Niklas Bjrkqvist1:16:51
    434FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:05:25Aamos Laavainen1:25:00
    435LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+2:05:26Matiss Saulite1:09:58
    436FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:05:29Reino Ruotsalainen1:31:06
    437FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:06:15Jussi Rantala1:10:07
    438NORk-94 (448)+2:06:20Stein Mella1:21:32
    439SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+2:06:27Magnus Niklasson1:17:51
    440FINSocca (1833)+2:06:30Ari Itl1:27:43
    441NORGNEIST (360)+2:06:36Sturle Nordeide1:28:42
    442FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+2:06:44Hannu Arki1:22:33
    443FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+2:06:46Marko Korhonen1:29:08
    444NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:07:02Terje Wiig Mathisen1:18:27
    445FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:07:12Rauno Autio1:22:36
    446FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:07:30Lauri Huotari1:23:56
    447FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:07:57Rauno Asikainen1:13:50
    448LTUTakas OK (350)+2:08:03Andrius Cereska1:26:24
    449LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+2:08:17Andris Celapiters1:14:06
    450FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+2:08:27Hannu Holappa1:15:35
    451FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:08:34Valtteri Kinnunen58:49
    452FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:09:04Jussi Raasakka1:24:47
    453SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+2:09:11Markus Brechbuehl1:13:48
    454FINPanssariprikaati (526)+2:09:14Arto Hakala1:06:49
    455FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+2:09:31Topi Laakso1:22:03
    456FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+2:09:35Riku Kerkola1:35:35
    457FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:09:36Risto Ponkala1:34:24
    458FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+2:09:59Jarmo Nivala1:11:32
    459FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+2:10:00Miro Talvitie1:23:17
    460FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:10:01Jari Vesterinen1:19:02
    461FINValkealan Kajo (406)+2:10:07Jussi Siukkola1:10:11
    462FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+2:10:09Juha Koskela1:19:50
    463FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:10:30Juho Tammi1:19:05
    464FINPesikunta (1550)+2:10:36Ville Halonen1:14:41
    465SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+2:10:44Karin Fgerlind1:27:34
    466NOREnga (227)+2:10:46Kulen Juvik1:30:10
    467RUSMass-sport (1671)+2:10:47Anton Mens1:22:17
    468FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+2:10:59Miikka Annunen1:27:47
    469FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:11:09Aapo Lindberg1:07:54
    470FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+2:11:13Harri Tanska1:20:38
    471FINToimen Pojat (782)+2:11:17Visa Jokelainen1:33:10
    472FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+2:11:22Mika Tuononen1:16:01
    473FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+2:11:23Juha-Ville Lahdensuo1:22:42
    474FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+2:11:26Matkku Kariniemi1:28:27
    475FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+2:11:27Mika Jurvakainen1:31:32
    476GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:12:08Jim Bailey1:00:50
    477FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+2:12:17Asko Vh-Pietil1:23:36
    478SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:12:23Anders Johansson1:18:22
    479NORVerdal OK (325)+2:13:03Vidar Skjerve1:39:39
    480FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+2:13:30Harri Laine1:33:24
    481ESTPuujalad (389)+2:13:51Zahkna Marit1:33:07
    482FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+2:14:15Lauri Kunnas1:22:21
    483FINNostars (301)+2:14:23Jouni Modig1:25:14
    484FINPargas IF (314)+2:14:26Jaakko Jrvist1:17:15
    485SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:14:35Bruno Haldemann1:19:13
    486FINHerraseura (601)+2:14:56Matti Timonen1:26:51
    487FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+2:14:57Jouko Juntunen1:19:06
    488FINPelikassit (654)+2:14:57Henri Menalanen1:26:29
    489FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+2:14:59Timo Hynninen1:34:24
    490FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:15:04Benjamin Tasa1:24:33
    491SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+2:15:06Tapani Mattus1:23:12
    492SWEIF Hagen (1342)+2:15:14Mats Karlsson2:16:23
    493FINPyht Miehet (673)+2:15:16Harri Mehto1:17:42
    494GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+2:15:16Sabine Richter1:43:30
    495FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+2:15:19Pyry Aurasmaa1:24:22
    496FINJussis seven (397)+2:15:25Elvis Kyknen1:00:12
    497FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+2:15:25Jussi Jrvinen1:58:57
    498FRATOM (730)+2:15:26Sebastien CATALON1:39:04
    499FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+2:15:30Hannu Kaskilahti1:36:21
    500FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:15:31Tommy Haglund1:18:50
    501RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:15:32Andrei Rybakov1:12:26
    502FINAivan Sama (398)+2:15:32Mika Hulkko1:22:27
    503FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+2:15:35Lasse Kukkonen1:35:38
    504FINMADROG (425)+2:15:48Aasla Hannu1:24:03
    505FINJkriprikaati (572)+2:15:48Jukka Ruha1:14:35
    506FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+2:15:54Jani Harju1:22:53
    507FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+2:16:05Jonne Ruopsa1:20:22
    508FINBeach Boys (486)+2:16:07Timo Kokkila1:20:20
    509FINRastiketut (489)+2:16:10Sakari Pesola1:18:01
    510FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+2:16:14Johanna Isojrvi1:15:05
    511FINArk United (1046)+2:16:17Mika Nokelainen1:24:15
    512FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+2:16:19Tarmo Ketola1:17:40
    513FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+2:16:25Lauri Metsovuori1:12:57
    514FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+2:16:32Visa Koponen1:20:27
    515NOROK Moss (756)+2:16:54Christopher Schive1:17:31
    516FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+2:16:57Kysti Karttunen1:46:37
    517FINOK77 4 (487)+2:17:00Harry Sainio1:23:57
    518SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+2:17:07Stefan Eriksson1:39:31
    519FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+2:17:09Henri Kukkonen1:20:01
    520FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+2:17:32Kalle Komi1:30:53
    521FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:17:34Mikko Korpi1:05:58
    522FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+2:17:59Henrik Hihnala1:27:00
    523FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+2:17:59Kimmo Hytnen1:17:53
    524FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+2:18:10Eero Hautala1:28:20
    525FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+2:18:14Leslie Mercier1:19:01
    526FINGRK (1769)+2:18:18Maija Hakala1:16:57
    527FINJoosehukku (1658)+2:18:28Anni Kivilaakso1:23:02
    528FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+2:18:30Sami Piira1:24:31
    529NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:18:47Rolf Mo1:12:03
    530FINSolf IK (705)+2:18:50Kaj Stenvall1:20:05
    531RUSNord West 3 (578)+2:18:53Alexei Ivanov1:41:02
    532RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:18:54Artem Sotkin1:30:29
    533SWEKunglvs OK (821)+2:19:04Hans Nilsson1:38:05
    534ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+2:19:13Margus Andresson1:30:28
    535FINJyvskyln amk (472)+2:19:14Kaisa Heikkinen1:26:47
    536FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+2:19:16Jussi Ranki1:14:57
    537NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+2:19:30Henning Werne1:40:17
    538NOREmit (321)+2:19:38Svein Granerud1:16:36
    539FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+2:19:42Markus Fogelholm1:17:57
    540FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+2:19:42Reijo Hautamki1:21:31
    541FINUV SISSIT (1838)+2:19:58Pauli Mkel1:07:05
    542FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+2:20:03Samuli Mkinen1:35:58
    543FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+2:20:05Laura Tiits1:15:56
    544FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+2:20:08Matti Virtaniemi1:25:00
    545FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+2:20:13Katri Niittymki1:16:30
    546FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:20:18Oskari Aumo1:07:39
    547FINLynx 5 (623)+2:20:48Tuomas Metsl1:18:22
    548FINOK Jorren (1568)+2:20:59Jenny Virtala1:13:52
    549FINSuunta Jurva (400)+2:21:04Janne Puntila1:29:04
    550FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+2:21:14Mikko Kostiainen1:22:43
    551SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+2:21:25Patric Dusigne1:25:57
    552FINVaalan Karhu (438)+2:21:30Ilpo Seppnen1:26:14
    553FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+2:21:34Heino Pakarinen1:20:36
    554FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+2:21:37Risto Hrknen1:18:02
    555FINRasti-Hyry (614)+2:21:43Tuomas Turpeinen1:35:29
    556FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+2:21:49Ulf Merihein1:46:30
    557FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+2:22:04Tommi Silvan1:28:28
    558SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:22:21Per Hult1:16:18
    559SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+2:22:25Jan Lundgren2:06:16
    560LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:22:45Varis Peisenieks1:09:42
    561FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+2:22:47Juha Itkonen1:20:42
    562FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+2:22:47Joni Jskelinen1:23:06
    563NORWing OK (1035)+2:22:50Johannes Midtb1:31:24
    564FINOK Trian 5 (456)+2:22:54Alec Still1:41:52
    565FINKarsu.fi (307)+2:22:55Toni Markkanen1:35:18
    566NORBirkenes IL (386)+2:22:56Kristian Nyhus1:27:10
    567FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+2:23:03Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:17:26
    568FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+2:23:09Teemu Penttil1:19:28
    569FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+2:23:12Tommi Hirvonen1:28:01
    570NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+2:23:13Roar Mathisen1:50:12
    571FINSK Uranus (726)+2:23:35Mikko Herajrvi1:53:21
    572FINStora Enso Mets (403)+2:23:42Urpo Srkk1:15:23
    573FINKemin Kiilat (310)+2:23:46Veijo Isojunno1:12:29
    574SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+2:23:49Elin Sundqvist1:31:21
    575FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+2:23:54Jukka Salo1:20:59
    576SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+2:23:57Erik Bovallius1:14:05
    577FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+2:24:03Samuli Kallio1:28:45
    578FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+2:24:08Toni Soini1:15:18
    579FINIitin Pyrint (604)+2:24:19Timo Virtanen1:35:27
    580FINLinnankiertjt (755)+2:24:21VP Ronkainen1:24:36
    581FINPullin serkut (411)+2:24:28Timo Pulli1:39:32
    582FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+2:24:35Sanna Kauppinen1:34:10
    583ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+2:24:39Helle Hallik1:15:56
    584NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+2:24:48Live Bredholdt Jrgensen1:18:01
    585FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+2:24:51Jarmo Kirkkomki1:20:53
    586NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+2:25:01Espen Karlsen1:40:11
    587FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+2:25:01Matti Virkki1:26:41
    588FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+2:25:04Antti Pellinen1:13:58
    589FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+2:25:15Andrei Krger1:16:10
    590FINJuntit OK (506)+2:25:16Timo Vlasov1:40:50
    591FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+2:25:47Jussi Korhonen1:00:27
    592CZEUSK Praga (980)+2:26:14Nick Duca1:10:48
    593FINLuolamiehet (462)+2:26:33Anton Rosqvist1:20:18
    594FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+2:27:20Ari Manninen1:50:13
    595FINHakuliset (478)+2:27:23Laura Hakulinen1:44:20
    596FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+2:27:36Tuomas Rokka1:38:22
    597FINBertelin pojat (341)+2:27:40Veikko Karjalainen1:24:42
    598FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+2:27:42Peter Kronholm1:21:26
    599FINOK Trian 4 (349)+2:27:43Eetu Liukkonen1:08:05
    600FINMurut (444)+2:27:53Ramona kermarck-Mhnen1:29:43
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >