jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 3,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601RUSOmega 3 (490)+2:48:44Anton Zheltoukhov27:50
    602FINPeab (505)+2:48:56Reijo Harju-Sntti34:58
    603FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+2:49:21Toni Curhed46:09
    604FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+2:49:24Jere Pitkkoski38:17
    605SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+2:49:25Anders Eklund26:38
    606ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+2:49:28Marika Jdmaa30:39
    607FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+2:49:30Tero Visnen31:18
    608FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+2:49:42Jarmo Kerttula37:30
    609FINRasti-Hyry (614)+2:49:44Petteri Niskanen39:37
    610FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+2:50:23Eerik Lehtimki29:09
    611FINAalto A!dventures (587)+2:50:27Terhi Trrnen36:20
    612FINViVi Master (539)+2:50:29pekka kemppi32:27
    613FINSK Mortis (394)+2:50:33Ossi Peltokangas32:30
    614FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+2:50:48Tapani Siivonen29:01
    615FINSallan Karhut (1322)+2:50:56Tommi Pajari29:32
    616NORBirkenes IL (386)+2:50:59Magnus Mosfjell44:28
    617FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+2:51:03Pekka Tuomikoski39:28
    618FINRasti 88 2 (528)+2:51:05Paavo Rasilainen30:08
    619FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+2:51:05Oskari Jacobsson41:43
    620ESTRakvere OK (630)+2:51:06Kuno Rooba28:39
    621GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+2:51:41Andreas Lenk38:57
    622FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+2:52:09Sauli Vnsk32:18
    623FINJuntit OK (506)+2:52:21Timo Voutilainen42:52
    624FINNastolan Ter (562)+2:52:24Pasi Koistinen33:50
    625FINRC Eemeli (381)+2:52:26Annamari Tiitola33:25
    626LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+2:52:26Dovidas Pranckaitis33:22
    627FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+2:52:47Katri Louhi35:07
    628LATSurikati (479)+2:52:50Kalvis Silgals40:43
    629FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+2:52:59Joona Holappa38:28
    630LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+2:53:01Elizabete Locmele30:25
    631FINHakuliset (478)+2:53:10Jenni Hakulinen38:28
    632FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+2:53:10Sami Torstila41:21
    633SWEValbo AIF (1343)+2:53:13Thomas Carlsson34:05
    634FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+2:53:24Jouni Tarkiainen33:56
    635FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+2:53:29Elias Saramki39:03
    636FINMS Parma 7 (508)+2:53:48Timo Peltola31:53
    637FINFujitsu (655)+2:54:28Tami Tarkiainen35:46
    638NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+2:54:35Johnny Mathisen45:33
    639FINPekan Ponit (555)+2:54:38Henna Skog33:27
    640FINPetolintu (338)+2:54:38Turo Lindqvist30:36
    641FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+2:54:48Kseniia Penzina33:43
    642FINOC Toffee (416)+2:54:50Timo Leismala28:51
    643FINSK Uranus (726)+2:54:54Keijo Ruotsalainen43:07
    644FINRiihon ukk (434)+2:54:57Niko Jokinen31:16
    645FINRempsun Metalli (640)+2:55:13Jenni Sabel35:15
    646SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+2:55:17Rick McGregor40:39
    647USAOUSA (629)+2:55:20Feliciano Violeta29:33
    648LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+2:55:35Glen Grant41:07
    649SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+2:55:38Jonas Karlsson36:07
    650FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+2:56:05Timo Korhonen29:50
    651POLOK!Sport (384)+2:56:06Tomasz Kosicki39:33
    652FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+2:56:25Juha Vasarainen38:50
    653LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+2:56:36Aivars Dzalbs33:02
    654FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+2:56:38Mikko Alasuvanto30:16
    655FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+2:56:54Kaisa Kallio46:14
    656FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+2:56:57Timo Thtinen25:23
    657NORNeed for speed (1650)+2:57:15Magne Vollen33:57
    658NORWing OK (1035)+2:57:32Jonas Vindal50:08
    659FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+2:57:34Arto Ikkoivu29:22
    660ESTOK West (781)+2:57:37Veiko Lille33:16
    661LAT30draugi.lv (481)+2:58:02Karlis Praulins27:21
    662FINKoovee 6 (415)+2:58:04Mika Ketola27:52
    663FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+2:58:17Matias Sippo37:17
    664FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+2:58:18Maiju Kovanen27:02
    665FINLynx 6 (1476)+2:58:30Pekka Leskinen41:28
    666FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+2:58:52Sakeri Savola34:29
    667FINKonserni (820)+2:59:02Teemu Siren44:59
    668FINYIT Rakennus (570)+2:59:41Pohjola Jukka27:37
    669FINRastipukit (678)+2:59:43Petteri Savolainen30:34
    670FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+2:59:44Jarkko Harju38:30
    671FINSupertalentit (1866)+2:59:49Eetu Niemelinen42:36
    672FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+2:59:56Pertti Vlimaa37:52
    673GBRInterlopers (1315)+2:59:58Sigurd Paulsen Vie26:00
    674FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+3:00:00Satu Jaatinen33:24
    675FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+3:00:04Eemeli Lounela46:46
    676FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+3:00:15Tapani Keskitalo29:00
    677SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+3:00:17Gran Eklund31:36
    678FINSuunta 2000 (304)+3:00:23Tuomas Virtala30:13
    679SWEOK sterker (436)+3:00:27Tomas Sjkvist23:54
    680FINLandis+Gyr (758)+3:00:48Sami Kirjanen33:07
    681FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+3:00:51Jani Vahala26:10
    682FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+3:00:53Kari-Pekka Kankkunen38:01
    683SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+3:00:56Peter Wirenstedt23:02
    684FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+3:01:12Velu Sipola33:43
    685SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+3:01:15Eskil Widehag30:47
    686FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+3:01:17Jaakko Koskinen31:00
    687FINPaVi (520)+3:01:22Petteri Kriinen30:29
    688NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+3:01:34Sindre Valsgrd46:15
    689HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+3:01:51Rita Becze32:35
    690FINKustavin Ahto (872)+3:01:55Tero Valtonen39:54
    691FINKerkesix (1870)+3:02:42Pasi Nissil33:31
    692FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+3:02:46Jouni Virtanen36:03
    693FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+3:02:49Marko Haapaniemi32:42
    694FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+3:02:58Seppo Nurisalo34:32
    695FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+3:02:58Venni Silml46:36
    696FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+3:03:15Maria Heikkil35:08
    697FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+3:03:39Jarkko Koistinen58:01
    698NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+3:03:40Sondre Ladim34:29
    699NORVang OL 2 (1413)+3:03:45Ingvild Gjessing31:20
    700FINToiska (957)+3:03:48Mikko Kuusela31:31
    701FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+3:03:53Pekka Vesala33:26
    702ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+3:04:24Kristofer Phklepa43:52
    703SWETibro OK (717)+3:04:37Pr-Magnus Bjurek31:49
    704FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+3:05:22Pekka Hakamki35:46
    705FINIK Kronan (1298)+3:05:23Dan-Olav Spets39:00
    706FINTeam Happonen (569)+3:05:35Harri Happonen35:04
    707FINNavi 6 (870)+3:05:44Juha Paanila37:34
    708SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+3:05:51Christina Birath38:23
    709FINPK Racing Team (449)+3:05:58Ari-Pekka Pietil38:33
    710FINPerhon Kiri (410)+3:06:11Antti Lindholm46:34
    711FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+3:06:18Ville Ylihrsil33:35
    712FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+3:06:54Roosa Lassila29:29
    713FINLitran Mitta (721)+3:07:06Petri Luukkanen41:43
    714FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+3:07:08Eero Marski39:28
    715SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+3:07:08Ola Eklund44:09
    716FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+3:07:30Jani Joensuu40:41
    717LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+3:07:33Valerijs Sturis36:41
    718FINSomeron Esa (719)+3:07:39Joonas Rauhansalo30:57
    719FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+3:07:43Kasperi Hmlinen35:04
    720FINRasti Elmo (564)+3:08:12Atte Tamminen35:53
    721FINAS Skinnarila (501)+3:08:38Antti Aakko41:38
    722FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+3:08:44Tomi Rantanen54:32
    723FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+3:08:59Jari Lehtonen26:47
    724FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+3:09:19Timo Riihimki33:34
    725NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+3:09:21Gernot Doppelhofer30:05
    726FINEpiln Esa (1020)+3:09:24Jari Toivonen33:32
    727ESTOK TON (1091)+3:09:26Kertu Savitsch41:30
    728SWEIOF (662)+3:09:27Kirsty McIntyre49:49
    729FINEtulan veljekset (483)+3:09:29Niko Etula32:07
    730GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+3:09:33Phil Marsland41:47
    731FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+3:09:41Jani Vstil40:34
    732FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+3:09:42Atso Jalli37:49
    733FINSK-0K (1621)+3:09:46Risto Poikonen40:46
    734ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+3:09:48Claudio De Stefano42:28
    735FINNenosen veljekset (422)+3:09:59Jari Korhonen37:30
    736FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+3:10:06Veijo Rissanen39:17
    737FINNavi 3 (538)+3:10:25Johanna Riipinen37:22
    738FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+3:10:28Juha Turunen33:07
    739SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+3:10:34Marie Nilsson39:59
    740FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+3:10:49Mika Ruuhiala29:43
    741FINAron Haka (1626)+3:10:57Jukka Mttl33:57
    742FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+3:11:04Tuomas Koskinen36:47
    743SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+3:11:11Peter Lyrenmann33:52
    744FINLapin Sudet (972)+3:11:15Jussi Syvjrvi33:12
    745ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+3:11:19Martti Parve24:43
    746FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+3:11:25Mika Niiniketo38:33
    747FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+3:11:38Lauri Kauppi29:53
    748FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+3:11:58Petteri Hirvonen39:15
    749FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+3:12:10Heli Isotalus43:03
    750FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+3:12:21Tauno Tolmunen42:37
    751FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+3:12:23Leevi Mutikainen34:18
    752FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+3:12:29Petri Hannila36:25
    753GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+3:12:38Sarah Howes38:42
    754ESTOK Prguphja (433)+3:12:43Rain Lillsoo25:11
    755FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+3:12:44Seppo Raatikainen35:55
    756NORRingerike OL (807)+3:12:49Brede Gundersen46:02
    757FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+3:12:53Juha Rantoja34:46
    758FINHernemen Porina (1635)+3:13:07Jussi Silvennoinen40:18
    759FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+3:13:12Severi Hls39:28
    760FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+3:13:19Eero Okkonen30:51
    761FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+3:13:21Peter Sandfors45:08
    762FINJuuan Jnne (909)+3:13:26Timo Tuononen35:27
    763FINSalparasti (1077)+3:13:42Tommi Rikkil35:53
    764FINVarma Peesi (1703)+3:13:47Juha Niemi37:56
    765FINOulun Raksa (690)+3:13:47Tommi Poutiainen36:09
    766FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+3:13:53Veikko Myyrylinen45:38
    767FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+3:14:04Pekka Palttala40:01
    768FIN007Hyypp (624)+3:14:09Esko Hyypp46:55
    769FINInnOK (1069)+3:14:12Teemu Varonen41:34
    770FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+3:14:20Tapio Naakka35:17
    771FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+3:14:32Veli-Matti Rantio42:09
    772FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+3:14:46Antti Rosilainen52:06
    773FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+3:14:48Mikko Kankkunen40:15
    774SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+3:14:49Andrea Kaspar40:10
    775SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+3:16:18Linn Brnneby28:25
    776NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+3:16:26Bjrn Victor Larsen38:17
    777FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+3:16:28Ilkka Tanttinen32:28
    778ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+3:16:32Andres Vaher34:27
    779FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+3:16:36Erkki Jokela47:34
    780ESTBona Fide (771)+3:16:47Vermo Siim33:16
    781FINTuurihaukat (1541)+3:16:59Pasi Riihimki29:35
    782FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+3:17:05Jussi Hyvril30:50
    783FINOK Trian 7 (761)+3:17:10Alf Krogell34:55
    784FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+3:17:17Severi Halonen39:05
    785FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+3:17:38Ahokoivu Antti31:12
    786FINFTA 3 (1575)+3:17:46Aapo Mutanen39:18
    787FINOC Puisto (431)+3:17:47Henrik Skytt33:52
    788FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+3:17:56Teijo Sorvari42:02
    789FINRastihaukat (568)+3:17:58Stephan Witick35:39
    790RUSMile-Sport (1114)+3:18:22Viktor Rylov36:54
    791FINPijt-Rasti (561)+3:18:23Veikko Virkki34:21
    792FINKannuksen Ura (498)+3:18:24Esko Kupsala33:55
    793FINPaha Rasti (876)+3:18:54Reima Mkiranta36:13
    794FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+3:19:11Annu Kottonen39:52
    795FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+3:19:16Raimo Karvonen30:38
    796FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+3:19:34Antti Kuparinen32:26
    797FINSelkien Sisu (837)+3:19:34Leo Ikonen43:58
    798FINIK rnen (636)+3:19:41Jyrki Mononen35:52
    799FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+3:19:43Juha Mkel32:32
    800FINMacGregor (748)+3:19:44Esa Viitanen30:07
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >