jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 5,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINFuturice (698)+4:06:03Ilkka Poutanen1:23:59
    1002NORWing OK 2 (1405)+4:06:35Hallvard Dahle1:17:06
    1003FINAuran Vannas (598)+4:06:37Raimo Syrjl1:12:12
    1004FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+4:06:58Hannu Nurminen1:19:00
    1005LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+4:07:01Karlis Andersons1:13:49
    1006FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+4:07:03Antti Aalto1:14:42
    1007FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+4:07:05Kati Rikala58:17
    1008SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+4:07:09Anders Gunnarsson1:15:55
    1009FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+4:07:11Mika Suojanen1:05:46
    1010SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+4:07:15David Lindgren1:15:50
    1011FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+4:07:18Risto Luodonp1:07:11
    1012FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+4:07:56Markku Olkkonen1:10:26
    1013FINTurun Visat (805)+4:08:17Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:10:39
    1014FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+4:08:23Ville Heikkinen1:09:27
    1015FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+4:08:25Simo Kangasaho1:19:57
    1016FINOK Trian 6 (675)+4:08:34Patrik Stark1:00:46
    1017FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+4:08:35Olli Harju59:00
    1018FINFutisforum2 (1072)+4:09:10Riku Sipil2:09:25
    1019FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+4:09:13Pekka Lng55:15
    1020FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+4:09:26Alpo Pelkonen1:09:54
    1021FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+4:09:31Hannu Sainio1:03:28
    1022FINMetslehti (1745)+4:09:34Anssi Aalto1:18:19
    1023FINPuijon Pojat (738)+4:09:40Antti Afflekt1:15:12
    1024FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+4:09:54Jari Tuviala1:09:06
    1025NORMalvik IL (1118)+4:09:54Christian Andresen1:00:40
    1026FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+4:09:55Teemu Luoto1:12:54
    1027FINSievin Sisu (708)+4:09:58Olli Vesisenaho1:13:07
    1028FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+4:10:00Ari Karvonen1:28:27
    1029FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+4:10:01Veikko Hietaharju1:06:17
    1030FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+4:10:03Sami Pyhnen1:05:47
    1031FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+4:10:06Jorma Hanhimki1:00:34
    1032FINKananpojat (912)+4:10:07Eetu Kyckling1:08:46
    1033FINKanin tahti (1129)+4:10:10Antti Pirttimki1:09:52
    1034FINKRIK Finland (1891)+4:10:20Elina Williams1:12:55
    1035FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+4:10:40Pekka Eerola1:05:00
    1036FINRaula Team (1702)+4:10:45Helena Raula1:10:17
    1037FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+4:10:46Harri Lehtonen1:18:17
    1038FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+4:11:05Elina Kotajrvi1:29:37
    1039FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+4:11:11Joni Pitknen1:02:36
    1040FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+4:11:21Elina Mattila1:17:02
    1041FINTosiMiehet (525)+4:11:22Piia Laitala1:16:41
    1042FINPiispan poijjat (861)+4:11:36Tuomo Kahenvirta1:14:13
    1043FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+4:11:38Daniel Molnar1:10:54
    1044FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+4:11:48Tuomas Haila1:10:26
    1045FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+4:11:51Markku Niemi1:28:30
    1046FINSK Samperi (840)+4:11:51Marjo Pietikinen1:11:51
    1047LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+4:11:55Ieva Ozolina1:15:05
    1048FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+4:11:57Ari Manninen56:10
    1049FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+4:12:00Gran Hedman1:16:29
    1050FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+4:12:25Essi Hjelm1:01:10
    1051FINRytit (1785)+4:12:30Terhi Anttila1:46:23
    1052FINSPYMS (759)+4:12:33Antti Vahe1:15:23
    1053FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+4:12:36Sami Sksjrvi1:19:18
    1054FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+4:12:36Topi Lnsilahti1:13:08
    1055FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+4:12:39Markku Strandman1:15:30
    1056FINTurengin RC (948)+4:13:12Sami Aaltonen1:08:29
    1057FINEKI (1813)+4:13:20Ilkka Tawast1:13:22
    1058FINDigita (905)+4:13:32Mika Hirviniemi1:14:06
    1059FINOK KPO (783)+4:13:36Jyrki Kentala1:31:58
    1060FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+4:13:48Tommy Larvi50:50
    1061FINMets Forest (1149)+4:13:58Reijo Yrjl1:19:26
    1062FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+4:14:13Risto Pelkonen1:04:57
    1063SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+4:14:20Linda Renner1:14:46
    1064FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+4:14:35Tiina Ala-Nissil1:30:11
    1065FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+4:14:50Antti Niittymki1:15:28
    1066FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+4:14:54Jaakko Isosamppi1:19:29
    1067FINNavi 8 (927)+4:15:02Risto Heikkinen1:22:17
    1068FINUrpon Rytky (641)+4:15:21Arto Jokela51:31
    1069FINKoovee 7 (1520)+4:15:25Jari Kanko56:29
    1070FINPikku Hukat (734)+4:15:28Antti Jaakkola1:00:53
    1071FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+4:15:49Samu Kuusio1:03:02
    1072FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+4:15:59Arto Kpynen54:19
    1073FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+4:16:02Ari Varamki1:25:08
    1074SWEVsby OK (1360)+4:16:16Anders Degselius1:28:29
    1075FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+4:16:47Maria Suurnkki1:16:31
    1076FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+4:16:51Vesa Halonen55:24
    1077FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+4:16:59Timo Jrvi1:21:13
    1078FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+4:17:02Ville Holma1:15:49
    1079FINValmet Technologies (637)+4:17:07Markku Alakoski58:49
    1080FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+4:17:18Hannu Jylnki1:23:27
    1081FINNavi 4 (1449)+4:17:22Juha Pasonen55:54
    1082FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+4:17:26Juho Rautio1:16:13
    1083FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+4:17:27Tuomas Visnen1:03:09
    1084FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+4:17:40Petrus Blomqvist1:12:11
    1085FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+4:17:42Pertti Sainio1:16:22
    1086SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+4:17:46Annica Rosengren1:35:53
    1087FINAndritz WP (1747)+4:18:09Janne Puonti1:21:04
    1088FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+4:18:26Jouni Saukonoja1:02:32
    1089FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+4:18:58Reijo Krook59:24
    1090FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+4:19:00Juho Mikkonen55:15
    1091FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+4:19:20Matti Vnnen58:38
    1092FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+4:19:27Erkki Salo1:26:41
    1093FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+4:19:32Mia Haavisto58:11
    1094FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+4:19:35Johanna Tuosa53:48
    1095FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+4:19:35Kauko Laukkanen1:24:09
    1096FINLappeen Siniset (976)+4:19:36Mika Montonen1:16:20
    1097FINRastin Pojat (1156)+4:19:44Ilkka Turpiainen1:16:55
    1098FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+4:19:44Alenius Leo1:01:41
    1099FINAtria (1589)+4:19:59Seppo Rintamki58:24
    1100FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+4:20:04Niina Kauppinen55:28
    1101NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+4:20:14Leif-Roger Hultgreen1:37:31
    1102FINWonkamiehet (742)+4:20:17Teemu Himanen1:07:44
    1103FINBarkit pll (1177)+4:20:24Jari Keskisaari1:02:35
    1104FINIF Femman 4 (679)+4:20:58Pivi Torrkulla1:03:53
    1105FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+4:21:06Joni Mki-Mantila1:13:25
    1106FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+4:21:09Rolf-Erik Sundelin1:04:19
    1107FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+4:21:10Aapo Kytmki1:00:09
    1108FINYksintein (1659)+4:21:12Pyry Salomaa1:13:42
    1109FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+4:21:16Ossi Hosiaisluoma1:08:34
    1110FINIivolan Team (813)+4:21:24Petri Vnnen1:03:44
    1111FINAjolinja (1846)+4:22:09Ari Jskelinen1:01:39
    1112FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+4:22:11Pasi Pirhonen1:01:39
    1113FINHRUP (649)+4:22:12Onnela Heikki1:02:41
    1114FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+4:22:14Mikko Parjanne1:02:54
    1115FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+4:22:14Reijo Laatikainen1:07:57
    1116FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+4:22:17Per-ke Furubacka1:14:52
    1117FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+4:22:20Anssi Pajuoja1:15:09
    1118FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+4:22:24Juha Kananen1:17:02
    1119FINVerttuun Namika (575)+4:22:32Jukka Kangasniemi1:02:32
    1120FINNCS Sport (727)+4:22:34Simo Honkanen57:51
    1121FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+4:22:36Paavo Istolahti1:01:42
    1122FINPetolintu 2 (844)+4:23:05Jarkko Jyrhm1:07:34
    1123FINRamboll Finland (1202)+4:23:07Elli Virta46:01
    1124FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+4:23:08Helena Jumppanen1:08:34
    1125FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+4:23:11Tomi Krki1:05:24
    1126FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+4:23:12Mari Siren-Koskinen54:33
    1127FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+4:23:14Kalle Heino1:06:00
    1128FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+4:23:25Matti Laine1:20:57
    1129FINTeam Lost (706)+4:23:33Saara Asmundela1:14:08
    1130FINPYVMM (977)+4:23:40Olli Virkkala1:15:08
    1131FINViLLE Team (1249)+4:23:40Rebekka Kakko1:09:54
    1132FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+4:23:45Heikki Multala1:10:17
    1133FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+4:23:49Ilmari Sepp58:40
    1134FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+4:23:52Kimmo Behm1:02:43
    1135FINUrhK II08 (1713)+4:23:54Niko Finnstrm1:06:29
    1136FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+4:23:58Mika Kaukkila57:37
    1137FINKntit (1036)+4:24:09Kimmo Lindholm1:21:19
    1138FINIin Yritys (1063)+4:24:18Pasi Niva1:02:53
    1139FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+4:24:22Ismo Huhtala1:16:16
    1140FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+4:24:33Teemu Putkinen1:06:25
    1141GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+4:25:09Elisabeth Schintgen1:26:02
    1142FINRejlers (1048)+4:25:09Kari Mihailov1:17:33
    1143FINMMK OK (1698)+4:25:16Juuso Raitila1:27:37
    1144SWEOK Lalle (1775)+4:25:27Johan Graf1:11:39
    1145FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+4:25:32Arto Lehtinen1:04:40
    1146FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+4:25:39Henri Ahonen50:04
    1147FINDream Team (1857)+4:26:02Kaisa Ara1:24:45
    1148FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+4:26:02Mikko Soikkeli1:22:32
    1149FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+4:26:16Timo Pinola1:03:04
    1150SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+4:26:20Katarina Sundelin1:48:00
    1151FINOtaKraa (1601)+4:26:24Joonas Tarpila1:17:51
    1152FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+4:26:28Neea Kojola55:01
    1153FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+4:26:29Jukka Salminen55:27
    1154FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+4:26:32Juha Kokkonen1:03:52
    1155FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+4:26:32Olli Rytsl1:07:05
    1156FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+4:26:42Jukka Kuva1:17:40
    1157FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+4:26:43Elena Marti1:02:43
    1158FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+4:26:50Panu Krkkinen51:34
    1159FINKotipojat (946)+4:26:54Oona Hilkamo1:17:04
    1160FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+4:26:55Tommi Korkka1:08:01
    1161FINHarhaveikot (725)+4:27:16Antti Laine1:37:40
    1162FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+4:27:22Mika Ptil1:01:33
    1163FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+4:27:35Pentti Niemi1:52:03
    1164FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+4:27:48Tuomas Mantere1:31:02
    1165FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+4:27:56Raila Rosenblad1:07:34
    1166FINKaslink (1836)+4:27:56Mikko Loukasmki2:02:05
    1167FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+4:27:59Sakari Seppl1:46:06
    1168FINMetsklusteri (798)+4:28:08Esko Laitinen1:05:27
    1169FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+4:28:21Petri Maunula59:59
    1170FINOulun Reipas (893)+4:28:48Kauko Myllymaa1:19:18
    1171FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+4:28:52Mikko Alanko1:24:52
    1172FINNavi 7 (1383)+4:28:57Jorma Kemppi1:03:33
    1173FINPrssi ry (522)+4:29:01Fanni Stevander1:14:44
    1174FINTelko (940)+4:29:16Piia Appelqvist1:21:48
    1175FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+4:29:30Jorma Nevala1:06:07
    1176FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+4:29:54Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:08:36
    1177FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+4:30:00Misa Myllyrinne1:12:38
    1178FINNeliveto (845)+4:30:30Matti Siekkinen1:31:07
    1179FINDentina (819)+4:30:39Pauliina Alm1:33:23
    1180FINTeam Tommila (835)+4:31:09Taneli Tommila1:10:21
    1181FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+4:31:12Timo-Antti Saari1:20:10
    1182FINTeam Maha (1875)+4:31:17Minna Elovaara1:05:25
    1183FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+4:31:21Oskari Kari Kuuska-Jaskari1:09:37
    1184SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+4:31:30Sofie Redtzer1:14:01
    1185FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+4:32:11Petri Tolonen1:16:18
    1186FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+4:32:20Wille Viittanen1:07:33
    1187FINMaasillat (982)+4:32:25Risto Maasilta1:15:42
    1188FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+4:32:44Jouni Haavisto59:53
    1189FINVuorenveikot (467)+4:33:11Mikko Lyijynen1:07:41
    1190FINKilon Kipint (966)+4:33:17Liisa Harve1:24:47
    1191FINArmatuuri (1561)+4:33:32Arttu Hmlinen1:36:52
    1192FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+4:33:36Linninen Hanna1:17:12
    1193FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+4:35:13Eeva Lehtola-Hirvonen1:17:41
    1194FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+4:35:19Aarno Hovikorpi1:06:45
    1195FINFirstbeat (585)+4:35:21Hannu Hyvrinen1:10:30
    1196FINOlvastin Tana (910)+4:36:06Mauno Ahlgren1:13:16
    1197FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+4:36:18Patrick Forsbacka1:38:27
    1198FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+4:36:34Marko Wickholm1:36:40
    1199FINSalomonin pojat (928)+4:36:43Matti Saarenp1:05:01
    1200FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+4:36:53Heikki Nurminen51:03
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >