jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 6,4 km

    1FINKoovee (2)4:57:30Kenny Kivikas38:35
    2NORNydalens SK (18)+6:47Eirik Langedal Breivik40:40
    3NORHalden SK (5)+8:25Alexander Chepelin41:59
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+9:06Jakob Enmark40:01
    5FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+9:06Ollipekka Heikkil40:58
    6NORNTNUI (26)+13:16Vegard Jarvis Westergrd42:20
    7SWEOK Orion (32)+13:19Ola Andersson46:48
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+13:21Matti Kivel44:01
    9FINPaimion Rasti (7)+13:26Bartosz Pawlak38:58
    10SWEOK Linne (11)+14:18Albin Ridefelt35:54
    11FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:24Jan Petrzela38:02
    12SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+15:54Filip Wadsten40:57
    13FINMS Parma (16)+15:58Eero Heinonen41:00
    14SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+16:33Henrik Johannesson38:05
    15NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+16:37Isak Jonsson42:37
    16NORIL Tyrving (17)+16:37Karl Fremstad50:26
    17FINNavi (62)+16:39Juho Korpi41:59
    18SWEOK Ravinen (10)+16:40Martin Poklop41:55
    19FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+16:41Severi Kymlinen37:51
    20FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+16:43Aki Saari39:15
    21NORFredrikstad SK (33)+17:46Sindre sthagen44:56
    22SWEOK Denseln (19)+19:23Emil Kalered44:30
    23SWEJrla Orientering (37)+19:56Erik Berzell44:01
    24SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+21:00Bjrn Cederberg37:57
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+21:02Anssi Huostila42:08
    26FINLynx (40)+21:10Juha-Matti Huhtanen41:32
    27NORFrol IL (9)+21:10Ulf Forseth Indgaard39:44
    28NORBkkelagets SK (77)+21:57Sindre Sandven42:53
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+21:58Markku Elo41:38
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+22:59Fricis Spektors42:02
    31FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+23:34Ville Repo42:14
    32FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+23:36Olle Krner42:02
    33SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+24:22Arvid Westerberg45:57
    34NORFossum IF (53)+24:33Martin Borge Heir47:48
    35SWEOK Tisaren (50)+24:41Matthias Merz43:42
    36SUIOLV Baselland (35)+25:21Tino Polsini42:21
    37SWErla IF (12)+25:57Petter Eriksson41:24
    38FINKangasala SK (45)+26:39Santeri Sainio44:40
    39SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+26:41Oskar Eklf43:32
    40FINHiisirasti (30)+26:45Juha Tommila45:21
    41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+27:28Martin Djerf40:44
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+28:17Scott Fraser41:30
    43SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+30:00Simon Schuster43:11
    44FINOK Trian (27)+30:01Topi Hasu46:51
    45FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+31:14Jooseppi Kalliokoski52:09
    46SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+33:12Kral Vojtech39:29
    47SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+33:46John Persson46:42
    48LTUIGTISA (34)+35:16Mantas Martinkus49:06
    49RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+35:31Aleksandr Schcerbakov48:39
    50SWEOK Kre (74)+36:16Emil berg45:51
    51FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+36:19Markus Lindeqvist41:20
    52SWEOK Hllen (112)+36:41Per berg42:07
    53SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+36:44Viktor Runnby42:05
    54DENOK Pan rhus (100)+36:55Jakob Edsen47:51
    55SUIOl Norska (20)+39:42Simon Wenger43:42
    56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+40:08Erik Blomgren40:51
    57FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+40:13Juho Kinni48:28
    58SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+41:31Rasmus Mller Jess48:54
    59SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+41:48Moritz Dllgast43:58
    60RUSNord West (68)+42:29Ilya Gusev47:49
    61FINEspoon Suunta (88)+43:02Alvar Palmen48:20
    62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+43:04Anton Salmenkyl38:52
    63SWEHestra IF (78)+44:07Andreas Holmqvist49:33
    64FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+45:35Mattia Grundler44:09
    65SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+45:46Jacob Lindstam44:02
    66RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+45:57Sergei Gorokhov46:44
    67SWEThe Swans (1580)+46:00Mattias af Swan Grahn51:04
    68FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+46:45Saku Valkila48:23
    69SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+46:51Mathias Birrer55:26
    70SWEEksj SOK (72)+48:02Viktor Antonsson46:24
    71NORKristiansand OK (60)+48:32Marius Aurebekk43:46
    72NORHalden SK 2 (47)+49:07Knut Aasheim46:45
    73SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+49:10Lukas Granstedt52:32
    74SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+49:13Anders Axenborg44:50
    75SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+49:21Erik Wigle49:09
    76FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+49:23Timo Karppinen44:56
    77SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+49:34Hugo Lindbrg50:34
    78FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+51:23Filip Wolf51:09
    79SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+51:54Kristian Dahlstrm48:17
    80NORNTNUI 2 (42)+51:58Erlend Nilsen Sandnes50:03
    81FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+52:26Matias Lautamki48:01
    82FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+52:40Matti Krkkinen44:12
    83SWELinkpings OK (102)+54:08Peter Aronsson42:50
    84SWESvedalens AIK (67)+54:12Johan Wikstrm1:00:45
    85SWERehns BK (66)+54:16Charlie Stolt51:41
    86FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+54:50Jonas Jern50:58
    87SWEResultat AB (371)+55:31Ufl Troeng49:07
    88FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+56:50Juho-Veikko Hytnen43:28
    89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+57:33Eeli Viholainen41:23
    90FINIF Femman (75)+58:14Staffan Jrn52:14
    91FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+58:29Jarkko Hautala43:54
    92FINMS Parma 2 (82)+59:38Tuukka Mkinen50:02
    93FINLappeen Riento (196)+59:39Aapo Tonder51:05
    94FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+59:44Seeti Salonen49:46
    95NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+59:50Gunnar A Fiskum49:53
    96FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+59:52Ville Pasanen47:29
    97SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:00:05Johan Lenning51:38
    98SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:01:55Mattias stberg45:44
    99FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:02:02Otso Westerlund48:58
    100NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:02:51Vegard Ressem49:35
    101FINLynx 2 (169)+1:02:54Joona Ojapalo48:04
    102FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:03:01Mikko Tervakangas51:46
    103SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:03:24Filip Andersson57:36
    104GBREUOC (1879)+1:03:49Daniel Stansfield47:23
    105SWEGvle OK (166)+1:04:49Jakob Sjberg52:15
    106FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:05:21Miika Laine57:35
    107FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:05:24Taneli Pantsar50:02
    108FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:06:08Oskari Silvennoinen43:07
    109FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:06:12Janne Ovaska43:02
    110SWEVxj OK (95)+1:07:08Simon Runefors51:27
    111FINSK Uusi (174)+1:07:08Teemu Lehtoranta48:32
    112SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:07:09Jonas Wepfer51:26
    113FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:07:13Ville Uitto45:12
    114FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:07:15Anders kerman45:17
    115NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:07:30ystein Fruseth Christiansen47:04
    116FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:07:31Arto Frnti53:40
    117FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:07:33Joel Hakala56:41
    118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+1:08:58David Bunn47:24
    119BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:09:07Sergey Rogalevich51:05
    120FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:09:27Kimmo Mieskoski46:37
    121SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:09:38Albin Bjrnudd56:06
    122SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:10:01Victor Sadarangani58:35
    123FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:10:18Artturi Hiiro53:36
    124FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:10:44Kari Lehto53:41
    125LTUAzuolas (116)+1:11:39Augusts Velde49:52
    126FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:12:18Sebastian Wester45:49
    127NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:14:01Thomas Ruud48:50
    128SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:15:00Isak Gelius1:03:41
    129SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:15:15Arvid Umegrd53:02
    130LATOK Ogre (143)+1:15:19Janis Zamovskis1:06:19
    131SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:15:21Jonatan Aronsson55:49
    132NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:16:02Anders Storbrten53:44
    133SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:16:04Thomas Pettersson1:04:37
    134FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:16:57Jussi Piirainen57:14
    135SWENykpings OK (52)+1:17:42William Nilsson55:34
    136SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:19:18Johanna berg51:14
    137NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:19:40Kristian Fredrik Lynum43:49
    138LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:19:50Darius Mitrikas53:50
    139SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:19:56Olof Ljunggren50:19
    140SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:19:57Per Nordholm1:03:30
    141FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:19:59Sampo Sankelo50:11
    142SUIBussola OK (189)+1:20:59Patrik Bryner55:50
    143HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:21:10Akos Kisvolcsey49:45
    144NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:21:52Eirik Imrik1:09:59
    145FINOK77 (187)+1:22:19Fabian Af Hllstrm46:39
    146FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:22:34Jeremias Joutsensaari47:33
    147ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:22:35Andre Nmm55:01
    148SWEGotlands OF (222)+1:22:39Felix Bckstde51:36
    149LATOK Meridians (157)+1:22:57Kaspars Radzins54:55
    150LATOK Saldus (153)+1:24:25Ainars Mankus53:20
    151LTUVERSME (419)+1:24:51Raimondas Laurinaitis48:38
    152FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+1:24:53Gianluca Salvioni48:02
    153FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+1:24:55Aki Kauppinen50:58
    154SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:25:02Markus Klasenius1:02:56
    155RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:25:18Alexander Barkar54:44
    156FINRasTiimi (148)+1:25:40Petteri Arovainio1:02:25
    157SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:25:44Simon Thrnqvist59:24
    158FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+1:25:54Mikael Linden51:28
    159LATIK Auseklis (249)+1:26:14Rihards Gailis48:15
    160LATOK Kapa (250)+1:26:36Rudolfs Sadrins52:54
    161FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:26:48Roope Ruuhiala56:19
    162RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:26:48Maxim Gavrilyuk56:17
    163SWEKils OK (1124)+1:27:00Christer Skoog1:04:40
    164FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:27:03Ville Nurmilaukas51:44
    165FINOK77 2 (235)+1:27:25Jan Donner1:00:57
    166FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:27:30Tuukka Senttula52:55
    167FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:27:31Pekka Huhtanen53:27
    168SWESkogslparna (136)+1:27:33Peter Woxlin59:07
    169FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+1:27:34Peter Virkalahti1:02:15
    170SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:27:50Per gren1:04:29
    171FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+1:28:31Antti Laine54:08
    172SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:29:58Thorsten Svensson1:00:15
    173FINIF Brahe (178)+1:30:01Emil Johansson1:00:53
    174ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:30:31Llei Viles55:08
    175SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:30:48Carl Nslund44:22
    176RUSUltra (571)+1:31:20Igor Zvontsov1:02:58
    177RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:32:19Alexander Trempoltsev53:48
    178SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:32:21Jonas Carlsson52:14
    179SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:33:02Jakub Chupek47:35
    180RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:34:11Vladimir Grinin45:47
    181FINSiilin Rasti (171)+1:34:21Pasi Oravainen54:16
    182SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:35:43Jan Johansson53:27
    183FINKoovee 4 (159)+1:36:22Oliver Alajoutsi1:08:15
    184NORVaregg IL (188)+1:36:27Jonatan Drake1:01:09
    185RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:36:33Robert Rostov53:17
    186SWETby OK (138)+1:36:38Peter Nordstrm1:00:54
    187FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:36:56Henry Varis49:33
    188SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:37:31Mattias gren55:45
    189FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:37:38Petri Vainio52:36
    190NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+1:37:38sulv B Stormoen59:02
    191FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:37:42Jussi Koski1:06:21
    192FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:37:50Christoffer Granholm57:31
    193FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:37:59Ville Jokela1:06:28
    194FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:38:11Tomas Bjrklf56:41
    195NORTrollelg (92)+1:39:33Tommy Schmid53:59
    196SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:39:36August Kollberg51:09
    197FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:39:36Mikko Visnen47:24
    198FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+1:40:59Heikki Tonteri1:03:33
    199SWEOK Roslagen (207)+1:41:11Inga Kazluaskaite1:01:20
    200FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:41:27Sami Finnil1:00:00
    201SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+1:41:34Hugo Thunberg1:03:00
    202FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:41:37Juha Hkkinen1:07:48
    203FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:41:42Antti-Jussi Oksa51:17
    204FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:42:05Wille Laitamki54:15
    205RUSOmega (191)+1:42:40Igor Yashchenko48:56
    206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:42:40Tapio Ristimki59:08
    207FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:42:47Jarkko Kaplas52:26
    208SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:43:31Liga Valdmane52:53
    209RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:43:37Andrey Petukhov50:15
    210NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+1:43:51Mathias Pedersen Vold1:12:14
    211SWESders-Tyres (320)+1:44:28Hans Vedin1:05:24
    212FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+1:45:18Nuutti Pirhonen59:34
    213NORModum OL (503)+1:45:39Jrgen Mrtensson54:39
    214FINMS Parma 4 (293)+1:45:51Ville Suuronen1:05:16
    215FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:46:10Jyrki Mikkola59:53
    216ESTSK100 (602)+1:46:32Martin Laasmaa1:16:16
    217SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+1:46:35Edward Larsson1:16:29
    218SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+1:47:13Adam Hellstadius1:11:58
    219LATOZONS OK (244)+1:48:07Girts Linins54:23
    220SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:48:14Martin Bygden59:43
    221HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:48:38Zsolt Magyar54:49
    222FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:48:46Jouko Karamo58:39
    223SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:49:20Olle Kallur59:59
    224FINRasti 88 (246)+1:49:36Juho Mki56:25
    225FINNavi 2 (284)+1:50:21Janne Ahola48:12
    226FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:51:23Aleksi Pietikinen1:00:56
    227FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:51:34Akseli Konttila48:36
    228FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:52:14Ari Hiiri59:56
    229SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:52:16Per Grywenz56:23
    230FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+1:52:28Toni Louhisola59:21
    231SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:52:32Jefta Langerak51:16
    232ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:52:49Aleksander Kepler1:00:29
    233SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+1:53:39Christer Arksand1:00:41
    234FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:53:42Matti Huttunen50:48
    235FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:53:44Aleksi Tuovinen51:54
    236FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:53:48Teho Peetsu57:21
    237FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:54:01Aaro Takanen56:13
    238NORBysen IL (158)+1:54:16Emma Arnesen1:02:58
    239SWEOK Rodhen (101)+1:54:29David Melin1:15:50
    240FINLahden Taimi (277)+1:54:31Sergei Morozov58:40
    241LTUMedeina (202)+1:54:43Arturas Vaitiekus1:03:08
    242FINOK Raseborg (142)+1:54:57Cedrik Sandell1:31:52
    243RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:55:05Andrey Lukin1:01:04
    244CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+1:55:07Petr Dvorak1:03:18
    245SWEJnkpings OK (173)+1:55:20Maria Thelin1:11:39
    246SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+1:55:33Gran Hellgren1:04:20
    247CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+1:55:55Jan Karnik55:53
    248NORAsker SK (137)+1:56:02Tilla Farnes Hennum56:17
    249FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:57:46Aleksanteri Hiiro1:01:03
    250FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+1:57:47Miika Passila59:11
    251FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+1:57:49Jouni Savolainen55:53
    252FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+1:58:21Kari Kernen1:06:45
    253FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:59:24Kimmo Kaario58:07
    254FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:59:46Lauri Puupponen1:12:32
    255DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:59:49Jakob Kovsted49:05
    256FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+2:00:03Antti Pesola1:03:09
    257FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+2:00:13Jukka Lehtinen1:07:59
    258FINLapin Veikot (470)+2:00:21Antti Tepsa1:16:59
    259SWEFK Gingarna (866)+2:00:30Edvin Selin53:31
    260FINUlvilan Ura (305)+2:00:46Aaro Haikonen1:02:53
    261RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:00:47Andrey Ivanov54:49
    262FINEx-Legends (260)+2:01:07Mauri Laasonen58:56
    263FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:01:19Onni Sinerv1:11:41
    264RUSLegenda (358)+2:01:37Evgeniy Vatochkin54:01
    265FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+2:01:54Joni Penttinen58:58
    266SWEOK Milan (696)+2:01:58Anders Lvgren1:01:48
    267FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:01:59Alexander Kisilev55:46
    268FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:02:27Juha Kauria55:02
    269FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+2:02:37Mikko Savelainen59:51
    270SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:02:41Patrick Frederix1:23:26
    271FINUReA (1588)+2:03:17Mikko Heikel1:16:37
    272GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:03:37Jan Birnstock1:01:29
    273NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+2:03:41Steve Samuelsen1:05:55
    274FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+2:03:53Voima Tuomasjukka56:44
    275SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+2:04:14Ursi Oehy1:05:34
    276FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+2:04:34Mika Salonen1:01:31
    277FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+2:04:37Tapio Markki55:50
    278FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+2:04:40Matti Hakamki1:02:22
    279ESTJOKA (290)+2:04:44Margus Marrandi1:02:20
    280FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+2:04:48Ilkka Kivikko1:00:35
    281SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+2:04:48Johan Ohlstrm1:02:57
    282ESTOK Vru (743)+2:04:56Jyri Joonas1:01:50
    283NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+2:06:08Kjersti Adela Westin1:11:22
    284USADVOA (1331)+2:06:12James Clem McGrath1:12:10
    285FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+2:06:19Nuuti Hautakangas58:38
    286FINOK Trian 3 (172)+2:07:09Eelis Johansson1:01:04
    287FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+2:07:36Vilhelm Toivonen1:05:33
    288SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+2:07:48Per Magnusson1:01:03
    289FINLynx 4 (238)+2:07:57Janne Aumo1:00:56
    290NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:08:05Ferdinand Fremming1:03:07
    291NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+2:08:31Jon Skriubakken1:02:43
    292SWESundsvalls OK (224)+2:08:31Magnus Jonsson1:16:33
    293LATOK Arona (261)+2:09:04Normunds Berzins58:24
    294ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+2:09:07Kristjan Linnus54:42
    295FINRastiPiikki (303)+2:09:14Milja Vtj53:23
    296SWERns OK (299)+2:09:21Pelle Carlberg1:02:18
    297FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:09:33Heikki Haapakoski54:18
    298SWEDela 2 (1576)+2:10:10Johan Halvarsson56:49
    299FINTeme Ski Team (302)+2:10:23Heikki Rajala1:14:34
    300FINSK Vuoksi (219)+2:11:01Pyry Eskelinen1:06:58
    301SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+2:12:00Karl Palm1:02:59
    302RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:12:01Andrey Barkalov1:00:52
    303FINRastiseiska (356)+2:12:14Jaakko Skog1:01:39
    304SWEBS HK (1850)+2:12:15Sderstrm Robin54:25
    305FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+2:13:22Panu Koskinen59:56
    306RUSFryazino (282)+2:13:32Sergei Pirogov1:00:57
    307SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+2:13:36Mattias Carlstein1:01:14
    308FINLynx 3 (297)+2:13:47Matias Maronen1:11:39
    309FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:15:17Oskari Peltokorpi1:01:38
    310NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+2:16:01Halvor Hobl1:04:12
    311SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:16:03Stefan Knorn1:34:15
    312SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:16:20Niklas Eklund59:38
    313FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:16:26Jari Sipil46:31
    314SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+2:17:01Jonas Nyholm1:12:53
    315FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:17:06Hollie Orr55:05
    316FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:17:15Teemu Pihlajamki1:01:32
    317FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:18:25Pekka Vtinen52:54
    318FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:18:51Oliver Schle1:03:40
    319FINNrpes OK (565)+2:18:58Lucas Myllri1:08:34
    320FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:19:21Markus Hakkarainen1:00:07
    321SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+2:19:25Magdalena Van deVorde1:03:37
    322RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+2:19:37Aleksandra Artemova1:00:39
    323FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:19:53Jukka Aho52:10
    324SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:20:21Ellinor Tjernlund55:04
    325FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:20:24Jukka Nissil55:09
    326SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+2:20:32Stefan Hornebrant1:34:08
    327SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:20:51Benedikt Funk1:04:14
    328FINOK Botnia (278)+2:20:55Kristian backa1:05:02
    329NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+2:20:57Mathias Kjrner-Semb1:11:36
    330FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+2:21:04Ville Nummela1:08:44
    331FINLuumen Rasti (205)+2:21:06Kasperi Tamminen1:02:00
    332FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+2:21:22Tuomas Soininen1:05:26
    333LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:21:30Valters Freidenfelds1:07:49
    334ESTSK Mercury (605)+2:21:30Kirti Rebane1:00:11
    335FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+2:21:36Arttu Jokikokko1:16:32
    336FINRasti E4 (269)+2:21:45Teemu Remonen1:05:22
    337SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:22:41Hanna Eriksson1:04:22
    338FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:22:43Pauli Kukkola58:42
    339SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+2:22:51Bengt Haglund1:04:18
    340FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+2:22:54Tommi Valkolehto1:06:53
    341FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+2:23:05Lenni Visnen1:09:23
    342SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:23:14Simon Dubach45:21
    343SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+2:23:55Anders Karlsson1:11:25
    344RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:23:57Diman Somov1:03:47
    345SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:23:59Yann Schlegel1:08:56
    346LTUTakas OK (350)+2:24:02Tadas Dementavicius53:23
    347FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+2:24:15Ilkka Aakula1:07:41
    348ESTOK Ilves (336)+2:24:20Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:21:38
    349FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:24:22Lars-Johan Ahlqvist54:25
    350FINDowntown 65 (355)+2:24:25Jani Brandt1:11:16
    351FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+2:24:33Tomi Paasimaa1:12:42
    352FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:24:39Riku Eronen52:27
    353SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+2:25:24Jens Wngdahl3:02:41
    354SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+2:25:30Isak Berggren1:00:25
    355FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+2:25:38Hannu Lavonen1:14:51
    356FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:25:40Eemeli Kumara57:19
    357FINTelemark Team rn (359)+2:25:49Jaakko Martikainen1:02:19
    358NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:26:03Knut Landstad54:06
    359FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:26:19Hannu Laiho55:07
    360FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+2:26:20Matias Shnoro1:14:40
    361FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+2:26:26Artturi Saikkonen55:06
    362FINOK Terjrv (292)+2:27:06Johnny Forsen1:02:03
    363FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+2:27:33Niklas Majander1:12:38
    364NORGNEIST (360)+2:27:37Gard E. Jrgensen57:45
    365FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+2:27:48Timo Pohjolainen1:19:14
    366FINLammin Ski (257)+2:28:04Jorma Varkila58:17
    367FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:28:08Petri Kotro50:27
    368FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+2:28:11Tuomo Nissinen1:19:37
    369NORIndre stfold OK (370)+2:28:44Claes-Tommy Herland1:03:15
    370LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:29:19Juris Knets1:00:45
    371FINRasti-Jussit (255)+2:29:24Ville Pitknen1:04:16
    372FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+2:29:26Maxim Triskin1:09:23
    373FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:29:33Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:04:11
    374FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+2:29:34Tapio Menp1:16:02
    375SWEIF Rigor (1242)+2:29:42Emil Erdelius59:50
    376NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+2:29:50Per Kristian Ekeberg1:09:33
    377NOREnga (227)+2:30:02John Tore Vik55:06
    378NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+2:30:50Thorbjrn Vrp1:10:23
    379SWEHaninge SOK (233)+2:30:56Martin Skrln1:14:27
    380FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:31:01Jan Wasstrm1:07:09
    381LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+2:31:09Kristians Stana1:03:23
    382FINPesikunta (1550)+2:31:18Antti Paasikoski58:04
    383FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+2:31:22Petri Tuominen1:03:04
    384FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:31:35Pauli Juutilainen1:01:22
    385FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+2:32:02Tuomas Sainio1:04:33
    386FINValkealan Kajo (406)+2:32:08Atte Salojrvi58:26
    387FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+2:32:11Timo Nordlund1:07:03
    388FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+2:32:16Jarno Leppl1:20:09
    389SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+2:32:44Magnus Sahlman1:11:37
    390FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+2:32:45Rami Heikkonen58:12
    391FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+2:32:48Osmo Nummelin1:07:05
    392NORLierbygda OL (1175)+2:33:28Helga Haverstad1:17:22
    393LATAluksne (926)+2:33:31Vilnis Velkeris1:17:34
    394FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:33:35Heikki Saarinen1:02:47
    395NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+2:33:37Brd yvind Solberg1:10:04
    396FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+2:33:57Kasimir Niinimki1:11:43
    397GBREUOC 2 (1880)+2:33:59Michael Stanwix1:18:54
    398FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+2:34:03Lassi Kaitainen1:12:51
    399NOREmit (321)+2:34:03Lotte Jauhojrvi Markussen51:33
    400FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+2:34:05Antti Seppnen1:12:09
    401FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+2:34:10Sara Leppsalmi1:08:46
    402SWEOK Enen (1102)+2:34:32Fontell Ville1:32:18
    403NORVang OL (1316)+2:34:40Fredrik Sveen1:23:17
    404FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+2:34:50Jari Lahtinen1:05:21
    405FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:34:57Sanni Oikkonen1:05:13
    406FINRasti-Vihti (247)+2:35:01Juha Vehmas1:07:30
    407RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:35:02Sergey Yutkin56:11
    408SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:35:11Thomas Ivarsson57:55
    409FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+2:35:20Vesa Haikara1:01:02
    410FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:35:21Ove Simosas1:00:22
    411FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:35:38Peter Johansson56:43
    412FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:35:52Mira Makkonen1:04:27
    413FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:36:05Kai Hilo1:03:43
    414ESTRAE ROK (306)+2:36:20Tnis Haldna1:11:10
    415FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+2:36:27Veli-Matti Heino1:22:45
    416GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+2:36:40Jorg Hofer1:10:50
    417FINMaarian Mahti (352)+2:36:44Anselm Tamminen1:20:17
    418FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+2:36:46Kysti Rautanen1:23:21
    419FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+2:36:51Ildiko Szerencsi1:05:25
    420FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+2:37:04Andre Haury55:49
    421FINRasti-Nokia (674)+2:37:28Lauri Isokallio1:14:26
    422FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+2:37:32Oskari Jumppanen1:15:49
    423FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:37:40Valtteri Rantala54:10
    424SWETby OK 2 (493)+2:38:22Marcus Ekman1:12:18
    425FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+2:38:35Tommi Viilo1:11:51
    426FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+2:38:37Leevi Roine1:06:33
    427FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+2:38:38Esa Norokorpi1:10:16
    428FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+2:38:50Pekka Partanen1:00:59
    429FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:39:16Oliver Breiling1:05:10
    430FINSavon Suunta (281)+2:39:24Samuli Natunen1:11:48
    431FINSocca (1833)+2:39:24Julia Jacobson1:06:54
    432RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:39:34Aleksandr Solovev58:09
    433FINSettiijt (551)+2:39:35Sakari Jokinen1:12:44
    434FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+2:39:40Janne Kankainen1:05:01
    435FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+2:39:54Pauli Halonen1:14:24
    436FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:40:13Janne Kotaniemi1:07:40
    437FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+2:40:16Tuomas Tanska1:04:31
    438FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:40:17Sakari Holmroos1:07:01
    439SUIOLV Zug (1335)+2:40:18Mrkl Janne46:53
    440FINHerraseura (601)+2:40:24Jukka Timonen1:02:01
    441FINNostars (301)+2:40:31Janne Syrjlinen1:02:02
    442ESTPuujalad (389)+2:40:43Muru Rain1:03:01
    443FINPargas IF (314)+2:41:04Ove Aren1:03:05
    444SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+2:41:20Mathias Trnlund1:11:32
    445NORTeam Johnny (1828)+2:41:22Bent-Joar Wang1:16:22
    446FINIF Femman 3 (258)+2:41:35Lukas Enlund1:23:11
    447SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+2:42:04Patrik Persson1:12:40
    448FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+2:42:07Simo Villanen58:25
    449RUSMass-sport (1671)+2:42:12Aleksandr Shein1:07:46
    450SWEKunglvs OK (821)+2:43:06Marcus Wetter59:45
    451SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+2:43:28Barbora Pijakova1:13:06
    452NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:43:47Jakob Mo1:01:21
    453NORVerdal OK (325)+2:43:55Per Grande1:05:30
    454FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:44:47Mikko Rinta1:03:43
    455GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:45:13Kirstin Maxwell1:10:47
    456FINOK Trian 5 (456)+2:45:50Otto Lintula53:16
    457FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+2:45:55Mikko Pkknen1:16:22
    458FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+2:45:58Antti Isoknt1:09:13
    459FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+2:46:07Tuomas Imponen1:06:41
    460LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+2:46:15Karlis Kuzis1:15:23
    461FINAivan Sama (398)+2:46:35Mika Juntto1:07:10
    462FINOulun Tarmo (533)+2:46:49Jussi Neuvonen1:17:13
    463FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+2:47:02Pekka Jokinen1:07:33
    464FINRasti-Jyry (420)+2:47:29Miika Tamminen1:24:22
    465FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+2:47:38Satu Karhu1:29:36
    466FRATOM (730)+2:47:39Christophe DANTIN1:04:05
    467SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+2:47:47Jennie Blomqvist1:22:37
    468FINLynx 5 (623)+2:47:51Ville Koponen1:03:09
    469SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:47:53Raul Hinder1:00:33
    470FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+2:48:01Robert Biskop1:36:06
    471FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+2:48:15Rasmus Hankaniemi1:16:07
    472FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+2:48:21Kari Kantanen1:08:56
    473FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+2:48:26Petri Tilli1:17:12
    474FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+2:48:34Markku Villa1:10:17
    475GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+2:48:49Patricia Nieke1:04:43
    476NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+2:48:52Nina Aasheim Birkeland1:01:02
    477LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:49:02Janis Salins1:03:09
    478FINVaalan Karhu (438)+2:49:41Taisto Kemppainen1:04:31
    479FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+2:49:42Jyrki Nikkinen57:57
    480RUSNord West 3 (578)+2:49:49Andrei Sorokin1:07:04
    481FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+2:50:15Valtteri Heinimaa1:06:05
    482FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+2:50:18Pekka Ylimki1:09:31
    483NORk-94 (448)+2:50:27Per Arne Karlsen1:19:57
    484FINBertelin pojat (341)+2:50:32Markus Pentti58:20
    485SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+2:50:43Thomas Henmyr1:08:56
    486FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:50:45Petrulis Vitalijus57:18
    487FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+2:51:30Petri Leskinen1:08:29
    488FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+2:51:46Anssi Jrvinen1:01:25
    489FINReaktor Innovations (429)+2:51:56Janne Vaittinen1:30:24
    490FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+2:52:02Rasmus Mkip1:17:25
    491FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+2:52:08Tomi Kauppila1:09:37
    492FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+2:52:23Kristian Husman1:13:37
    493FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+2:52:32Jouko Antila1:13:29
    494FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+2:52:47Heikki Hakala1:10:58
    495FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+2:52:47Antti Lassila1:00:47
    496FINStora Enso Mets (403)+2:52:53Seppo Hurri1:05:26
    497FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+2:53:15Jouni Ruokolainen1:14:20
    498FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+2:53:23Tommi Manninen1:03:35
    499FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+2:53:26Jouko Nurminen1:15:00
    500SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+2:53:29Gregor Anderluh1:08:40
    501FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+2:53:32Aino Rantala1:10:53
    502FINMADROG (425)+2:53:34Granholm Tommi1:11:39
    503SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+2:53:54Ingemar kerman1:06:08
    504SWEIF Hagen (1342)+2:53:56Emma Kindbom1:08:47
    505FINMetshallitus (1800)+2:54:01Riikka Mansikkaviita1:25:38
    506FINHelppoRasti (532)+2:54:02Juha Valtonen1:26:14
    507FINPyht Miehet (673)+2:54:05Seppo Rytknen1:14:42
    508ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+2:54:20Rauno Pahapill1:06:31
    509FINIitin Pyrint (604)+2:55:22Asko Karjalainen1:06:20
    510FINRastiketut (489)+2:55:26Elias Nurmi1:15:31
    511NORGanddal IL (827)+2:55:29Andreas Nybak Urdal1:27:37
    512FINJyvskyln amk (472)+2:55:35Jorma Matilainen1:12:03
    513FINSolf IK (705)+2:55:40Andreas hman1:12:05
    514FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+2:55:45Tommi Tiittanen1:13:41
    515FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+2:55:49Aleksi Mutka1:21:38
    516FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+2:55:54Jaakko Leppkangas1:03:04
    517NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+2:55:58Jone Sbb1:06:50
    518FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+2:56:02Janne Toivanen1:30:42
    519FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+2:56:16Asko Weijo1:14:51
    520FINJoosehukku (1658)+2:56:20Elsi Pllnen1:14:18
    521FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+2:56:30Pekka Alanen1:13:20
    522FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+2:56:45Harry Perl1:13:57
    523ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+2:56:47Rynno Sulg1:13:32
    524SWEIF Thor (1351)+2:56:49Erik Hannrup52:37
    525FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+2:56:49Jarmo Pkknen1:21:02
    526FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+2:57:26Riku Mattila1:02:51
    527FINMurut (444)+2:57:28Johanna Honkanen1:04:36
    528FINJkriprikaati (572)+2:57:29Toni Karjalainen1:14:45
    529FINRaisu Lumous (642)+2:57:32Tommi Himberg1:29:04
    530SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+2:58:21Lars Palmqvist1:11:34
    531FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+2:58:26Veeti Pellinen1:08:50
    532FINKarsu.fi (307)+2:59:18Simo Rautiainen1:07:26
    533FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+2:59:39Henrikki Hakala1:10:25
    534FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+2:59:45Niko Kommio1:10:41
    535FINOK77 4 (487)+3:00:05Harry Eklundh1:19:41
    536SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:00:10Stefan Musslinder1:29:56
    537FINPelikassit (654)+3:00:10Joni Kinnunen1:22:03
    538FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+3:00:12Juha Koskinen1:03:46
    539FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+3:01:06Keijo Hmlinen1:21:22
    540FINGRK (1769)+3:01:06Henna Vlikangas1:19:55
    541FINPanssariprikaati (526)+3:01:11Tatu Pulkkinen1:27:19
    542FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:01:25Veeti Varjo1:10:04
    543FINTuuripellet (440)+3:01:26Antti Ryytty1:07:55
    544SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+3:01:35Chantal Oppliger1:08:39
    545FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:02:00Timo Lindi1:33:33
    546CZEUSK Praga (980)+3:02:11Tomas Baldrian1:13:12
    547FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+3:02:21Petteri Taitto1:12:25
    548SWESkellefte OK (1034)+3:02:54Martin kerlund1:04:29
    549LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+3:02:58Dovidas Pranckaitis1:03:05
    550SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+3:03:05Andy Habegger1:30:28
    551FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+3:03:11Simo Rinne1:22:20
    552FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+3:03:14Ismo Kurki1:22:10
    553ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+3:03:18Marika Jdmaa1:03:40
    554SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+3:03:46Ulf Skoglund1:21:53
    555FINToimen Pojat (782)+3:03:50Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:27:55
    556FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+3:03:55Valter Joensuu1:09:13
    557FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+3:04:01Tero Visnen1:05:00
    558FINPullin serkut (411)+3:04:20Tuomo Pulli1:14:09
    559NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+3:04:22Kristine Haugtomt1:18:53
    560FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+3:04:36Arto Seppnen1:17:42
    561FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+3:04:39Eerik Aaltio1:11:04
    562FINViVi Master (539)+3:04:42pekka kemppi1:05:51
    563FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+3:04:49Ari Mntynen1:16:21
    564FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+3:04:49Kseniia Penzina1:02:55
    565FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+3:04:59Petteri Haikola1:22:58
    566SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+3:05:09Torbjrn Thufvesson1:29:52
    567FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+3:05:14Pekka Tolonen1:07:54
    568FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+3:05:23Oskari Jacobsson1:15:12
    569FINRasti-Perni (766)+3:05:26Jorma Lindeman1:35:44
    570SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+3:05:29Anders Eklund1:01:53
    571FINTyrwn Woima (701)+3:05:46Metsl Juha1:08:36
    572FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+3:06:09Jouni Tarkiainen1:05:52
    573FINPeab (505)+3:06:12Reijo Harju-Sntti1:11:25
    574FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+3:06:13Juha Hltt1:32:23
    575NORBirkenes IL (386)+3:06:24Magnus Mosfjell1:19:04
    576FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+3:06:55Juuso Ketonen1:08:13
    577ESTRakvere OK (630)+3:07:00Kuno Rooba1:03:44
    578FINPetolintu (338)+3:07:06Turo Lindqvist1:02:15
    579FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+3:07:13Jari Eskola1:20:46
    580FINJoen Suunta (441)+3:07:30Juha Vornanen1:11:20
    581FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+3:07:34Jarkko Pllnen1:21:05
    582FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+3:07:35Timo Korhonen1:00:31
    583FINNastolan Ter (562)+3:07:37Pasi Koistinen1:08:14
    584RUSOmega 3 (490)+3:07:38Anton Zheltoukhov1:05:55
    585FINSuunta Jurva (400)+3:07:44Pekka Hahto1:20:58
    586FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+3:07:46Mikko Alasuvanto1:00:35
    587FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+3:07:48Timo Thtinen55:25
    588FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+3:08:17Tapani Siivonen1:05:41
    589FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+3:08:18Salla Vahvelainen1:24:51
    590FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+3:08:25Kai Mutka1:32:26
    591SWELeksands OK (217)+3:08:28Eskil Ns1:15:59
    592FINRasti 88 2 (528)+3:08:28Paavo Rasilainen1:06:42
    593FINSallan Karhut (1322)+3:08:36Tommi Pajari1:06:23
    594FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+3:08:38Jere Pitkkoski1:16:42
    595FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:08:41Mikko Suihkonen1:13:46
    596FINRastitykki (548)+3:08:48Riku sterman1:14:42
    597FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+3:08:53Ilkka Pajula1:33:43
    598USAOUSA (629)+3:08:54Feliciano Violeta1:02:18
    599FINOK Trian 4 (349)+3:08:55Leevi Liukkonen1:17:33
    600FINBeach Boys (486)+3:08:56Tommi Lehtonen1:28:04
    601FINMS Parma 7 (508)+3:09:02Timo Peltola1:06:18
    602FINOC Toffee (416)+3:09:02Timo Leismala1:02:14
    603GBRInterlopers (1315)+3:09:30Sigurd Paulsen Vie54:43
    604FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+3:09:57Matias Sippo1:08:08
    605FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+3:09:59Jarmo Kerttula1:16:58
    606FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+3:10:07Aino Vettenranta1:22:20
    607FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+3:10:09Maiju Kovanen58:04
    608FINRempsun Metalli (640)+3:10:16Jenni Sabel1:09:29
    609FINSK Mortis (394)+3:10:19Ossi Peltokangas1:11:27
    610SWEValbo AIF (1343)+3:10:25Thomas Carlsson1:10:28
    611FINOK Jorren (1568)+3:10:29Jill Lauren1:25:26
    612FINYIT Rakennus (570)+3:10:32Pohjola Jukka57:39
    613FINOK77 3 (667)+3:10:42William Lindholm1:14:16
    614FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+3:10:48Sauli Vnsk1:10:08
    615FINMusta Neli (613)+3:10:50Erno Levniemi1:17:21
    616FINSuunta 2000 (304)+3:10:54Tuomas Virtala59:55
    617LAT30draugi.lv (481)+3:10:55Karlis Praulins59:25
    618FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+3:10:55Juha Forsten1:23:53
    619FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+3:10:57Eerik Lehtimki1:08:54
    620FINRiihon ukk (434)+3:10:57Niko Jokinen1:06:27
    621LATVeselava (510)+3:10:57Elvis Gruzde1:10:49
    622FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+3:11:00Elias Saramki1:15:45
    623RUSIzhora (319)+3:11:02Konstantin Pigarev1:12:59
    624LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+3:11:02Elizabete Locmele1:07:37
    625LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+3:11:17David Roach1:40:50
    626GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+3:11:24Andreas Lenk1:17:51
    627FINIisu (633)+3:11:28Antti Vlikangas1:46:28
    628FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+3:11:30Jukka Tanhua1:28:22
    629FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+3:11:31Pekka Ilmakunnas1:22:21
    630SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+3:11:33Jonas Karlsson1:11:13
    631FINLinnankiertjt (755)+3:11:48Tino Savolainen1:21:59
    632FINKemin Kiilat (310)+3:11:55Jaakko Virtanen1:21:51
    633FINLuolamiehet (462)+3:11:57Kalle Rauvola1:20:03
    634FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+3:11:57Tiina Naakka1:18:06
    635FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+3:11:57Pivi Roivainen1:21:36
    636FINKoovee 6 (415)+3:11:59Mika Ketola1:00:58
    637SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+3:12:42Christer Lindell1:25:43
    638SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+3:12:47Rick McGregor1:17:20
    639FINPekan Ponit (555)+3:13:52Henna Skog1:11:52
    640FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+3:13:56Arto Ikkoivu1:04:55
    641NORWing OK (1035)+3:15:18Jonas Vindal1:27:05
    642FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+3:15:18Sami Torstila1:22:40
    643FINKerkesix (1870)+3:16:17Pasi Nissil1:06:17
    644FINPaVi (520)+3:16:34Petteri Kriinen1:04:52
    645FINRC Eemeli (381)+3:16:56Annamari Tiitola1:17:06
    646FINUV SISSIT (1838)+3:17:00Aatu Ahomki1:35:02
    647LATSurikati (479)+3:17:04Kalvis Silgals1:24:08
    648FINArk United (1046)+3:17:19Clotilde Leriche1:37:38
    649FINRasti-Hyry (614)+3:17:22Petteri Niskanen1:26:26
    650FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+3:17:26Pekka Tuomikoski1:25:02
    651SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+3:17:33Peter Wirenstedt58:50
    652FINJussis seven (397)+3:17:41Jussi Laaksonen1:39:54
    653FINAalto A!dventures (587)+3:17:41Terhi Trrnen1:22:45
    654FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+3:17:44Joona Holappa1:22:24
    655FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+3:17:55Jani Vahala1:02:25
    656HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+3:18:08Rita Becze1:08:03
    657FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+3:18:11Jari Lehtonen55:10
    658NORNeed for speed (1650)+3:18:19Magne Vollen1:14:12
    659FINRastipukit (678)+3:18:24Petteri Savolainen1:08:26
    660LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+3:18:34Aivars Dzalbs1:14:11
    661FINFujitsu (655)+3:18:39Tami Tarkiainen1:19:08
    662SWEOK sterker (436)+3:18:42Tomas Sjkvist1:01:20
    663FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+3:19:14Tapani Keskitalo1:07:10
    664FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+3:19:44Velu Sipola1:11:26
    665POLOK!Sport (384)+3:20:08Tomasz Kosicki1:22:46
    666FINHakuliset (478)+3:20:30Jenni Hakulinen1:24:59
    667FINLandis+Gyr (758)+3:21:13Sami Kirjanen1:12:43
    668NOROK Moss (756)+3:22:24Adam Kristiansen1:39:32
    669FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+3:22:38Katri Louhi1:24:09
    670FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+3:23:35Jaakko Koskinen1:12:29
    671FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+3:23:39Juha Vasarainen1:25:15
    672FINNenosen veljekset (422)+3:23:44Jari Korhonen1:10:26
    673ESTOK Prguphja (433)+3:23:44Rain Lillsoo55:23
    674FINEtulan veljekset (483)+3:24:03Niko Etula1:05:52
    675FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+3:24:14Marko Haapaniemi1:13:18
    676NORVang OL 2 (1413)+3:24:15Ingvild Gjessing1:11:01
    677FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+3:24:19Seppo Nurisalo1:15:04
    678SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+3:24:22Gran Eklund1:14:52
    679FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+3:24:22Roosa Lassila1:06:08
    680LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+3:24:27Valerijs Sturis1:12:46
    681FINSomeron Esa (719)+3:24:43Joonas Rauhansalo1:07:12
    682FINLynx 6 (1476)+3:24:54Pekka Leskinen1:27:03
    683NORIF Sturla (313)+3:25:20Egil Frydenlund1:24:47
    684ESTOK West (781)+3:25:22Veiko Lille1:20:12
    685SWETibro OK (717)+3:26:01Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:12:24
    686FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+3:26:19Kaisa Kallio1:34:50
    687NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+3:26:21Sindre Valsgrd1:30:13
    688FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+3:26:29Ville Ylihrsil1:12:57
    689SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+3:26:32Eskil Widehag1:15:15
    690FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+3:26:34Jouni Virtanen1:19:02
    691FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+3:26:36Tuomas Koskinen1:11:30
    692FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+3:26:38Lauri Kauppi1:04:04
    693FINLapin Sudet (972)+3:26:39Jussi Syvjrvi1:07:47
    694ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+3:26:41Kristofer Phklepa1:25:20
    695FINToiska (957)+3:26:44Mikko Kuusela1:13:38
    696NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+3:26:47Gernot Doppelhofer1:06:42
    697FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+3:27:00Pekka Hakamki1:16:35
    698FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+3:27:09Leevi Mutikainen1:08:15
    699FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+3:27:11Sakeri Savola1:21:59
    700FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+3:27:15Jarkko Harju1:25:12
    701FINNavi 6 (870)+3:27:18Juha Paanila1:18:19
    702SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+3:27:41Christina Birath1:19:24
    703NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+3:27:42Johnny Mathisen1:37:51
    704FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+3:28:00Kasperi Hmlinen1:14:32
    705FINJuntit OK (506)+3:28:35Timo Voutilainen1:38:17
    706FINTeam Happonen (569)+3:29:04Harri Happonen1:17:44
    707FINEpiln Esa (1020)+3:29:07Jari Toivonen1:12:26
    708FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+3:29:08Severi Hls1:14:35
    709FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+3:29:14Eemeli Lounela1:35:07
    710FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+3:29:18Tarmo Uusitalo1:45:42
    711FINAron Haka (1626)+3:29:39Jukka Mttl1:11:50
    712FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+3:29:40Venni Silml1:32:29
    713FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+3:30:01Mika Ruuhiala1:08:06
    714FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+3:30:05Maria Heikkil1:21:09
    715FINIK Kronan (1298)+3:30:06Dan-Olav Spets1:22:54
    716SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+3:30:09Linn Brnneby1:01:27
    717FINKonserni (820)+3:30:19Teemu Siren1:35:27
    718FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+3:30:33Pekka Palttala1:15:41
    719FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+3:30:56Ahokoivu Antti1:03:41
    720FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+3:31:12Eero Okkonen1:07:55
    721FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+3:31:58Ilkka Tanttinen1:07:09
    722SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+3:32:06Peter Lyrenmann1:13:58
    723LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+3:32:08Glen Grant1:36:51
    724ESTBona Fide (771)+3:32:11Vermo Siim1:07:51
    725FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+3:32:21Juha Rantoja1:13:25
    726FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+3:32:21Jani Vstil1:22:25
    727FINSupertalentit (1866)+3:33:56Eetu Niemelinen1:35:54
    728FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+3:34:15Petteri Hirvonen1:20:43
    729FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+3:34:16Juha Turunen1:16:06
    730FINPerhon Kiri (410)+3:34:21Antti Lindholm1:33:55
    731FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+3:34:33Tapio Naakka1:14:41
    732FINAS Skinnarila (501)+3:34:36Antti Aakko1:26:47
    733FINLitran Mitta (721)+3:34:39Petri Luukkanen1:28:27
    734FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+3:34:53Eero Marski1:26:24
    735SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+3:34:54Marie Nilsson1:23:30
    736FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+3:35:00Jarkko Koistinen1:48:33
    737ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+3:35:02Martti Parve1:07:37
    738FINPK Racing Team (449)+3:35:59Ari-Pekka Pietil1:27:45
    739FINNavi 3 (538)+3:36:11Johanna Riipinen1:22:19
    740FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+3:36:56Petri Hannila1:20:03
    741FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+3:36:56Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:33:15
    742FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+3:37:08Jussi Hyvril1:10:04
    743FINKustavin Ahto (872)+3:37:08Tero Valtonen1:34:18
    744FINTuurihaukat (1541)+3:37:10Pasi Riihimki1:08:57
    745FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+3:37:13Jani Joensuu1:29:35
    746FINRasti Elmo (564)+3:37:14Atte Tamminen1:24:06
    747FINOC Puisto (431)+3:37:15Henrik Skytt1:12:31
    748GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+3:37:18Phil Marsland1:28:43
    749FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+3:37:34Sami Kervinen1:03:10
    750FINSK-0K (1621)+3:37:38Risto Poikonen1:27:49
    751ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+3:37:41Andres Vaher1:14:47
    752FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+3:37:42Antti Kuparinen1:09:45
    753FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+3:37:44Pertti Vlimaa1:34:51
    754FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+3:37:47Satu Jaatinen1:30:22
    755FINJuuan Jnne (909)+3:37:50Timo Tuononen1:19:02
    756FINRastihaukat (568)+3:38:01Stephan Witick1:14:53
    757FINSK Uranus (726)+3:38:16Keijo Ruotsalainen1:45:40
    758FINSalparasti (1077)+3:38:55Tommi Rikkil1:20:17
    759FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+3:39:05Seppo Raatikainen1:21:27
    760FINFTA 3 (1575)+3:39:05Aapo Mutanen1:19:48
    761FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+3:39:18Tomi Rantanen1:44:17
    762FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+3:39:32Atso Jalli1:26:50
    763FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+3:39:48Toni Curhed1:55:47
    764FINHernemen Porina (1635)+3:39:51Jussi Silvennoinen1:26:13
    765FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+3:40:56Severi Halonen1:21:55
    766FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+3:41:01Pasi Suvanto1:14:43
    767FINInnOK (1069)+3:41:08Teemu Varonen1:27:41
    768FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+3:41:13Peter Sandfors1:32:11
    769FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+3:41:17Marko Bonden1:15:56
    770FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+3:41:21Miika Kykk1:11:34
    771FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+3:41:22Veikko Myyrylinen1:32:18
    772FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+3:41:23Outi Varis1:34:14
    773FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+3:41:24Tuomas Rm1:07:55
    774FINVarma Peesi (1703)+3:41:26Juha Niemi1:24:46
    775FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+3:41:29Tuomas Eskola1:13:45
    776FINSelkien Sisu (837)+3:41:50Leo Ikonen1:25:25
    777NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+3:41:55Sondre Ladim1:31:55
    778RUSMile-Sport (1114)+3:42:43Viktor Rylov1:20:26
    779FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+3:43:15Jarno Virtanen1:15:14
    780FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+3:43:25Otto von Frenckell1:10:12
    781FINOK Trian 7 (761)+3:43:45Alf Krogell1:20:41
    782FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+3:43:59Timo Mattila1:06:28
    783FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+3:44:18Juuso Hulkko1:16:44
    784FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+3:44:34Pekka Vesala1:33:18
    785FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+3:44:37Timo Riihimki1:28:03
    786FINTsmis-Team (1704)+3:44:37Joonas Hmlinen1:10:09
    787FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+3:44:38Jussi Lempinen1:03:00
    788ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+3:44:42Claudio De Stefano1:36:33
    789NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+3:44:47Bjrn Victor Larsen1:25:49
    790FINPaha Rasti (876)+3:45:01Reima Mkiranta1:21:31
    791FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+3:45:30Tauno Tolmunen1:34:57
    792FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+3:45:55Heidi Launistola1:20:26
    793NORBysen IL 2 (473)+3:46:00Lene Berg Hanssen59:07
    794FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+3:46:02Janne Hnninen1:17:31
    795FINPijt-Rasti (561)+3:46:06Veikko Virkki1:21:15
    796FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+3:46:07Veli-Matti Rantio1:32:55
    797FINPalo-88 (753)+3:46:13Ismo Rantanen1:21:44
    798FINKannuksen Ura (498)+3:46:15Esko Kupsala1:20:57
    799FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+3:46:25Juha Mkel1:18:25
    800FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+3:46:33Mika Niiniketo1:32:52
    801FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+3:46:44Veijo Rissanen1:35:06
    802FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+3:46:47Rami Luhtala1:18:18
    803FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+3:46:50Jari Koivusalo1:22:27
    804FINOulun Raksa (690)+3:46:52Tommi Poutiainen1:28:25
    805FINIK rnen (636)+3:46:55Jyrki Mononen1:22:17
    806FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+3:46:56Seppo Suutarla2:19:14
    807FINVeikkaus (924)+3:46:57Reijo Anttila1:18:13
    808FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+3:47:08Jukka Hmlinen1:11:15
    809FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+3:47:12Erkki Haavisto1:17:17
    810FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+3:47:26Jussi Mouhu1:08:47
    811FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+3:47:30Antero Laakso1:05:34
    812FINPargas IF 2 (768)+3:47:37Johanna Brink1:10:44
    813FINMacGregor (748)+3:47:40Esa Viitanen1:17:14
    814FINVictorious Secret (550)+3:47:41Jesper Donner56:34
    815FINSappion Veikot (378)+3:47:51Antti Korhonen58:04
    816FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+3:48:04Antti Rosilainen1:44:35
    817FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+3:48:11Mia Smeds1:03:45
    818FINRssi-Rasti (554)+3:48:20Eero Suokonautio1:12:32
    819FINTT226 (669)+3:48:21Elisa Tuomisto1:14:02
    820FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+3:48:29Heino Sarkkinen1:14:30
    821FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+3:48:31Anni Laine1:13:42
    822FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+3:48:38Pauli Tynjl1:12:12
    823FINRajaveljet (628)+3:48:39Ville Leisti1:12:11
    824FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+3:48:43Heli Isotalus1:38:47
    825SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+3:49:07Andrea Kaspar1:33:39
    826FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+3:49:22Hartikainen Antti1:20:54
    827FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+3:49:40Theodore Karlsson Barbie1:25:06
    828FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+3:49:42Lassi Kyllnen1:19:04
    829FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+3:49:58Marja-Terttu Repo1:24:41
    830FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+3:50:05Kysti Salminen1:24:17
    831GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+3:50:09Sarah Howes1:35:24
    832FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+3:50:10Jari Mtt1:24:22
    833SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+3:50:39Henrik Askroth1:18:52
    834FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+3:50:43Bengt Lvsund1:22:21
    835FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+3:51:02Tuomo Lusa1:14:22
    836FINAjokoirat (854)+3:51:17Santtu Huotilainen1:14:31
    837FIN007Hyypp (624)+3:51:19Esko Hyypp1:43:16
    838FINLets get LOST (1100)+3:51:26Kristian Hatakka1:23:21
    839FINSukK 83 (661)+3:51:30Hannu Karru1:23:17
    840FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+3:51:33Juha Hilkamo1:27:44
    841FINValmet Tampere (1101)+3:51:36Sami Ojala1:12:52
    842FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+3:51:41Mikko Kankkunen1:36:19
    843SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+3:51:59Clas-Gran Herrgrd1:34:36
    844FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+3:52:00Raimo Karvonen1:22:33
    845FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+3:52:13Heikki Isotalus1:23:54
    846FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+3:52:16Elina Jrnefelt1:45:07
    847FINJudica (1758)+3:52:35Janne Hnninen1:24:07
    848FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+3:52:37Linda Lnneberg1:08:05
    849FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+3:52:39Harri Kilpelinen1:26:08
    850FINTyrylt (1778)+3:52:41Salla Tyryl1:03:04
    851LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+3:52:42Gundars Sils1:17:40
    852FINEricsson SK (929)+3:52:47Christian Engblom1:12:39
    853FINSAL (455)+3:52:52Juan Kimperi da Silva56:53
    854FINTamrock (687)+3:52:55Jarmo Rantanen1:27:09
    855FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+3:53:03Annu Kottonen1:32:55
    856FINAri Pojjaat (765)+3:53:28Heikki Termonen1:21:08
    857FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+3:53:28Timo Mustonen1:26:06
    858FINOK77 6 (1154)+3:53:30Anders Juholin1:24:27
    859FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+3:53:34Jukka Pispala1:23:46
    860SWEIOF (662)+3:53:34Kirsty McIntyre1:53:07
    861FINKunto Kaverit (875)+3:53:40Marko Pesonen1:18:56
    862FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+3:53:48Kuikan samoilijat 51:36:19
    863FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+3:53:50Markku Brummer1:12:05
    864FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+3:53:57Aleksi Krkkinen1:25:14
    865NORRingerike OL (807)+3:54:07Brede Gundersen1:46:31
    866FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+3:54:11Jussi Lehtosalo1:37:28
    867FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+3:54:12Teijo Sorvari1:37:29
    868FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+3:54:17Jouni Rantala1:28:53
    869FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+3:54:17Mikko Ylisel1:27:49
    870FINEnegia (511)+3:54:18Tapio Mattila1:04:34
    871FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+3:54:25Arttu Pyhluoto1:28:02
    872SWEOK Msen (495)+3:54:33Sten hlin1:24:05
    873FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+3:54:39Timo Mattila1:05:05
    874FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+3:54:58Julian Coeurdassier1:35:36
    875FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+3:55:02Mikko Korhonen1:41:16
    876FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+3:55:07Erkki Jokela1:45:16
    877FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+3:55:19Lasse Lindholm1:22:47
    878FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+3:55:29Arttu Pihlainen1:19:59
    879FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+3:55:31Tanja Kuusisto1:37:14
    880ESTOK TON (1091)+3:55:39Kertu Savitsch1:46:54
    881FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+3:55:44Jari Kangas1:09:07
    882FINParoc (1719)+3:55:54Tomas Fors1:16:38
    883FINLost Bastards (1007)+3:56:01Kalle Vitikainen1:13:04
    884FINeLadies (664)+3:56:12Astra Francke1:24:09
    885FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+3:56:20Verneri Nieminen1:04:16
    886FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+3:56:28Rami Helppolainen1:25:40
    887SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+3:56:29Filippa Grelz1:33:36
    888FINKorpisoturit (787)+3:56:31Janne Junell1:21:13
    889FINErnaali (796)+3:56:34Harri Salo1:05:11
    890FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+3:56:37Riikka Perasto1:15:31
    891FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+3:56:41Hannu Niinimki1:23:30
    892FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+3:56:45Ville Eskelinen1:34:49
    893FINBaron Team (1716)+3:56:48Hanna Kiri1:06:12
    894FINTeam Azure (814)+3:57:10Oula Maijala1:28:58
    895FINTornator (702)+3:57:29Jussi Vauhkonen1:07:48
    896FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+3:57:31Johannes Nurmi1:10:56
    897FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+3:57:49Eero Sompi1:34:09
    898LATOK Kurmis (477)+3:57:56Ivars Lubans1:47:22
    899FIN2Einsteins (956)+3:58:00Altti Torkkeli1:20:24
    900FINSelviytyjt (1567)+3:58:11Janne Mkinen1:21:40
    901FINRaTro (969)+3:58:21Mikko Susitaival1:40:03
    902LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+3:58:23Guntars Andersons1:11:07
    903FINMC Jymypallo (941)+3:58:27Ville Kalapudas1:22:59
    904FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+3:58:39Pekka Lehtoruusu1:24:46
    905FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+3:59:04Martti Kngs1:30:31
    906FINUNO SK (507)+3:59:05Arto Laaksonen1:25:47
    907FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+3:59:06Jouni Holmala1:34:16
    908FINMS Parma 8 (504)+3:59:07Kari Tuomola1:31:42
    909FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+3:59:10Tuomo Nelimarkka1:18:14
    910FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+3:59:13Veli Manninen1:39:09
    911SWERns OK 2 (464)+3:59:15Eddie Bjrrenholt1:18:11
    912FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+3:59:31Seppo Kattelus1:27:38
    913FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+3:59:46Reima Parkkonen1:16:25
    914FINKTTO (983)+3:59:47Teija Kujanp1:18:33
    915FINIlmatorjunta (810)+4:00:02Janne Kananen1:25:47
    916FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+4:01:13Mika Visnen1:29:00
    917FIN000 Voorumi (809)+4:01:19Juha Mki-Lohiluoma1:09:03
    918FINTarpian Suunta (906)+4:01:25Heikki Konsala1:18:18
    919FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+4:01:41Pertti Laitinen1:27:56
    920FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+4:01:42Minna Hietaniemi1:48:13
    921NORNTNUI 4 (376)+4:01:43Tora Nymark2:01:21
    922FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+4:01:54Juha Lehtonen1:24:56
    923FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+4:02:09Ville Nivala1:36:08
    924FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+4:02:10Kim Riski1:40:16
    925FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+4:02:21Peter Svahn1:12:39
    926FINUusi Verso (1723)+4:02:32Jouni Alanen1:40:25
    927FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+4:02:39Risto Lehtonen1:11:12
    928FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+4:02:44Tomi Kokkonen1:25:57
    929FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+4:03:00Mauri Kurppa1:04:59
    930FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+4:03:07Markku Immonen1:31:53
    931FINSahtiserkut (1634)+4:03:18Jaakko Sireni1:41:25
    932FINEDX (871)+4:03:19Ari Hakaste1:12:29
    933SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+4:03:49Ola Eklund2:00:01
    934FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+4:03:50Inna Somova1:01:12
    935FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+4:03:57Kari Ahtola1:29:06
    936FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+4:03:57Tapani Visnen1:03:53
    937FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+4:04:30Jari Laine1:21:44
    938FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+4:04:30Sami Luukkanen1:36:50
    939FINIK Falken 2 (658)+4:04:34Allan Hattar1:22:59
    940FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+4:04:43Mirva Hyvrinen1:23:06
    941FINValtra (724)+4:04:48Janne Valkonen1:27:20
    942FINAC Harharetki (671)+4:04:50Asko Johanson1:26:26
    943FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+4:04:53Jukka Ahonen1:37:04
    944FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+4:05:11Heikki Putkonen1:36:37
    945FINGeodeesi (1622)+4:05:16Klaus Suomala1:24:30
    946FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+4:05:27Rami Kankaanp1:16:44
    947FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+4:05:31Elias Tikkanen1:17:43
    948FINSerkkujen y (812)+4:05:40Panu Valjakka1:15:51
    949FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+4:05:56Dennis Florstrm1:21:43
    950FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+4:06:01Hans Ekroos1:15:51
    951FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+4:06:05Veera Kangaspunta1:21:40
    952FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+4:06:06Kalle Kaunisvaara1:19:52
    953FINErs seura (1239)+4:06:10Jani Peltoniemi1:23:01
    954FINMetos (1218)+4:06:16Jouni Haara1:25:26
    955FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+4:06:51Marko Ronkainen1:30:43
    956FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+4:07:37Jaakko Kiviniemi1:24:27
    957FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+4:07:48Jaakko Raento1:41:58
    958FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+4:07:52Ilkka Tykki Niemi1:32:10
    959FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+4:09:07Jari Lehtosaari1:13:31
    960FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+4:09:10Olli-Pekka Kurikkala1:19:23
    961FINRasti K18 (626)+4:09:13Asko Juvonen1:32:21
    962NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+4:09:16Marius Enes1:25:01
    963FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+4:09:20Petri Mattila1:21:15
    964FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+4:09:33Tomi Tauti1:19:40
    965GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+4:09:41Louise Adams1:23:49
    966NORWing OK 2 (1405)+4:09:44Hallvard Dahle1:28:02
    967FINKokousyhdistys (900)+4:10:09Tapio ijl1:45:35
    968FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+4:10:10Pauliina Krigsholm1:29:27
    969FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+4:10:11Mika Korpela1:31:00
    970FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+4:10:27Pyry Vaismaa1:16:39
    971FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+4:10:39Antti-Jussi Vahteala1:41:39
    972FINTour de Jukola (1543)+4:10:42Heidi Hyyrylinen1:45:05
    973FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+4:11:07Reino Hemmil1:30:19
    974FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+4:11:34Sauli Partti1:26:28
    975FINHrt Lampaat (713)+4:11:45Marcus Malm1:21:55
    976FINOC Utmanare (1027)+4:12:29Tapio Rintala1:19:34
    977FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+4:12:41Markku Olkkonen1:22:58
    978FINKemira Vastus (746)+4:12:51Mikko Virtanen1:20:15
    979FINMets Board Kyro (955)+4:12:52Jani Suomalainen1:39:36
    980FINKartankiertjt (971)+4:13:08Janne Loikkanen1:44:48
    981FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+4:13:20Seppo Kuokkanen1:20:35
    982LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+4:13:22Karlis Andersons1:27:57
    983FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+4:13:23Jussi Kakkonen1:21:22
    984FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+4:13:26Tuomo Hatakka1:26:05
    985FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+4:13:27Kari Majasaari1:26:25
    986NORstmarka OK (864)+4:13:47Tor Magnus Grstad1:39:17
    987FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+4:14:01Kati Rikala1:13:00
    988FINEssity Finland (735)+4:14:18Riku Hlli1:28:50
    989FINTurun Puristus (818)+4:14:35Karri Karanko1:25:21
    990FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+4:14:48Pekka Matilainen1:38:22
    991FINTaxi Team (785)+4:14:55Pentti Vaittinen1:36:15
    992FINSulzer (1203)+4:14:58Riina Krouvi1:37:24
    993RUSLosy (1732)+4:15:16Anna Avramenko1:41:13
    994FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+4:15:52Tuomas Heiskanen1:34:30
    995FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+4:15:55Risto Luodonp1:23:35
    996FINOK Trian 6 (675)+4:15:58Patrik Stark1:15:57
    997FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+4:16:19Kirsi Kuukka1:26:46
    998NORMalvik IL (1118)+4:16:26Christian Andresen1:14:59
    999FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+4:16:26Pekka Lng1:10:15
    1000FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+4:16:29Elina Parri1:53:26
    1001FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+4:16:55Mika Suojanen1:23:17
    1002FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+4:17:03Seppo Sappinen1:57:49
    1003FINHnt SK (1042)+4:17:07Pekka Snre1:42:38
    1004FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+4:17:12Pekka Eerola1:19:19
    1005FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+4:18:03Topi Lnsilahti1:26:22
    1006SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+4:18:09David Lindgren1:34:31
    1007FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+4:18:13Olli Harju1:16:25
    1008FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+4:18:15Antti Aalto1:33:41
    1009SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+4:18:18Anders Gunnarsson1:34:51
    1010FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+4:18:21Essi Hjelm1:14:53
    1011FINSievin Sisu (708)+4:18:22Olli Vesisenaho1:29:18
    1012FINKanuuna (1783)+4:18:26Marko Lasanen1:59:35
    1013FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+4:18:30Tommy Larvi1:03:19
    1014FINTurun Visat (805)+4:18:55Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:29:04
    1015LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+4:18:56Ieva Ozolina1:29:53
    1016FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+4:18:58Hannu Sainio1:20:42
    1017FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+4:18:59Sami Pyhnen1:22:30
    1018FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+4:19:02Hannu Nurminen1:38:51
    1019FINTosiMiehet (525)+4:19:04Piia Laitala1:32:10
    1020FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+4:19:21Alpo Pelkonen1:27:36
    1021FINFuturice (698)+4:19:23Ilkka Poutanen1:45:06
    1022FINKanin tahti (1129)+4:19:27Antti Pirttimki1:26:56
    1023FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+4:19:27Ville Heikkinen1:28:18
    1024FINKananpojat (912)+4:19:28Eetu Kyckling1:25:54
    1025FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+4:19:31Veikko Hietaharju1:23:34
    1026FINEKI (1813)+4:19:33Ilkka Tawast1:27:22
    1027FINSPYMS (759)+4:19:34Antti Vahe1:30:11
    1028FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+4:19:37Elina Mattila1:33:05
    1029FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+4:19:38Jorma Hanhimki1:17:53
    1030FINKRIK Finland (1891)+4:19:53Elina Williams1:30:15
    1031FINAuran Vannas (598)+4:20:05Raimo Syrjl1:33:27
    1032FINPuijon Pojat (738)+4:20:09Antti Afflekt1:33:28
    1033FINRaula Team (1702)+4:20:09Helena Raula1:27:28
    1034FINMetslehti (1745)+4:20:11Anssi Aalto1:36:43
    1035FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+4:20:15Teemu Luoto1:31:01
    1036FINDigita (905)+4:20:18Mika Hirviniemi1:28:39
    1037SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+4:20:27Linda Renner1:28:40
    1038FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+4:20:31Ari Karvonen1:46:45
    1039FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+4:20:50Ari Manninen1:12:50
    1040FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+4:20:53Harri Lehtonen1:36:11
    1041FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+4:20:55Sami Sksjrvi1:35:24
    1042FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+4:20:57Markku Strandman1:31:35
    1043FINSK Samperi (840)+4:21:05Marjo Pietikinen1:28:52
    1044FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+4:22:02Timo Talvitie1:45:57
    1045FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+4:22:07Joni Pitknen1:21:19
    1046FINHI-TEAM (1147)+4:22:08Jussi Tiainen1:48:18
    1047FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+4:22:12Tuomas Haila1:28:37
    1048FINKoovee 7 (1520)+4:22:24Jari Kanko1:11:15
    1049FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+4:22:27Arto Kpynen1:08:34
    1050FINTunkiomadot (1882)+4:22:29Antti Hartikainen1:45:08
    1051FINUrpon Rytky (641)+4:22:31Arto Jokela1:06:28
    1052FINOK KPO (783)+4:22:49Jyrki Kentala1:48:58
    1053FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+4:23:15Risto Pelkonen1:21:46
    1054FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+4:23:19Samu Kuusio1:18:19
    1055FINPiispan poijjat (861)+4:23:38Tuomo Kahenvirta1:34:02
    1056FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+4:24:14Juho Mikkonen1:08:16
    1057FINTurengin RC (948)+4:24:21Sami Aaltonen1:27:25
    1058FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+4:24:24Vesa Halonen1:10:44
    1059FINRytit (1785)+4:25:14Terhi Anttila2:06:54
    1060FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+4:25:24Johanna Tuosa1:07:24
    1061SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+4:25:39Mikael Nilsson1:35:29
    1062FINValmet Technologies (637)+4:25:47Markku Alakoski1:15:16
    1063FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+4:25:55Matti Vnnen1:13:00
    1064FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+4:26:04Jaakko Isosamppi1:38:26
    1065FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+4:26:04Timo Jrvi1:38:05
    1066FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+4:26:11Reijo Krook1:14:24
    1067FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+4:26:26Jouni Saukonoja1:18:19
    1068FINPikku Hukat (734)+4:26:28Antti Jaakkola1:19:40
    1069FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+4:26:31Juho Rautio1:33:05
    1070FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+4:26:32Simo Kangasaho1:45:51
    1071FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+4:26:47Niina Kauppinen1:09:58
    1072FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+4:27:16Elina Kotajrvi1:53:35
    1073FINWonkamiehet (742)+4:27:23Teemu Himanen1:22:37
    1074FINRamboll Finland (1202)+4:27:48Elli Virta58:29
    1075FINAtria (1589)+4:27:57Seppo Rintamki1:14:09
    1076FINNavi 4 (1449)+4:28:18Juha Pasonen1:14:37
    1077FINAndritz WP (1747)+4:28:19Janne Puonti1:39:01
    1078FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+4:28:20Aapo Kytmki1:15:06
    1079FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+4:28:21Tomi Krki1:18:21
    1080FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+4:28:34Erkki Salo1:43:35
    1081FINNCS Sport (727)+4:28:37Simo Honkanen1:11:41
    1082FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+4:28:48Mia Haavisto1:15:14
    1083FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+4:28:53Ville Holma1:35:27
    1084FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+4:28:54Markku Niemi1:53:20
    1085FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+4:28:56Jari Tuviala1:35:55
    1086FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+4:28:58Tiina Ala-Nissil1:52:21
    1087FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+4:29:04Daniel Molnar1:36:07
    1088FINNavi 8 (927)+4:29:06Risto Heikkinen1:44:08
    1089FINTampereen Yritys (825)+4:29:09Lehtiniemi Jussi1:42:32
    1090FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+4:29:10Tuomas Visnen1:22:39
    1091FINBarkit pll (1177)+4:29:10Jari Keskisaari1:19:08
    1092FINHRUP (649)+4:29:13Onnela Heikki1:17:29
    1093FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+4:29:13Pasi Pirhonen1:16:28
    1094FINAjolinja (1846)+4:29:15Ari Jskelinen1:16:32
    1095FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+4:29:28Kauko Laukkanen1:41:49
    1096FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+4:29:30Alenius Leo1:19:14
    1097FINOC Harharetki (763)+4:29:33Teemu Kiiski1:48:12
    1098FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+4:29:34Joni Mki-Mantila1:29:40
    1099FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+4:29:51Hannu Jylnki1:43:47
    1100FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+4:30:00Helena Jumppanen1:23:13
    1101FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+4:30:10Rolf-Erik Sundelin1:21:07
    1102FINIF Femman 4 (679)+4:30:11Pivi Torrkulla1:20:53
    1103FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+4:30:13Mari Siren-Koskinen1:09:21
    1104FINIivolan Team (813)+4:30:14Petri Vnnen1:20:21
    1105FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+4:30:16Kalle Heino1:20:49
    1106FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+4:30:19Maria Suurnkki1:37:50
    1107FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+4:30:21Reijo Laatikainen1:23:51
    1108FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+4:30:23Ossi Hosiaisluoma1:25:28
    1109FINYksintein (1659)+4:30:26Pyry Salomaa1:30:43
    1110FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+4:30:26Paavo Istolahti1:17:19
    1111FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+4:30:31Ari Varamki1:47:24
    1112FINPetolintu 2 (844)+4:30:31Jarkko Jyrhm1:22:47
    1113FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+4:30:44Juha Kananen1:33:09
    1114FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+4:30:47Mikko Parjanne1:19:14
    1115FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+4:30:55Anssi Pajuoja1:31:31
    1116FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+4:31:04Ilmari Sepp1:13:42
    1117FINRastin Pojat (1156)+4:31:19Ilkka Turpiainen1:36:17
    1118FINTeam Lost (706)+4:31:21Saara Asmundela1:29:43
    1119FINUrhK II08 (1713)+4:31:23Niko Finnstrm1:21:45
    1120FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+4:31:27Mika Kaukkila1:12:53
    1121FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+4:31:32Kimmo Behm1:18:10
    1122FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+4:31:43Heikki Multala1:26:02
    1123FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+4:31:51Henri Ahonen1:04:03
    1124FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+4:31:55Petrus Blomqvist1:34:13
    1125FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+4:32:15Pertti Sainio1:38:42
    1126FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+4:32:15Neea Kojola1:08:35
    1127FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+4:32:15Jukka Salminen1:09:00
    1128FINLappeen Siniset (976)+4:32:17Mika Montonen1:36:48
    1129FINFutisforum2 (1072)+4:32:21Riku Sipil2:40:23
    1130FINIin Yritys (1063)+4:32:25Pasi Niva1:18:47
    1131FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+4:32:33Antti Niittymki1:40:58
    1132FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+4:33:03Arto Lehtinen1:19:58
    1133FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+4:33:23Matti Laine1:38:42
    1134FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+4:34:34Panu Krkkinen1:07:05
    1135FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+4:34:58Per-ke Furubacka1:35:20
    1136FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+4:35:23Elena Marti1:19:10
    1137SWEVsby OK (1360)+4:35:37Anders Degselius1:55:37
    1138SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+4:35:40Annica Rosengren2:01:34
    1139FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+4:35:42Tommi Korkka1:24:35
    1140FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+4:36:11Timo Pinola1:20:46
    1141FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+4:36:15Raila Rosenblad1:23:40
    1142FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+4:36:16Juha Kokkonen1:21:23
    1143FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+4:36:16Olli Rytsl1:24:36
    1144FINOtaKraa (1601)+4:36:24Joonas Tarpila1:35:38
    1145FINKntit (1036)+4:36:25Kimmo Lindholm1:41:22
    1146FINDream Team (1857)+4:36:27Kaisa Ara1:42:57
    1147FINKotipojat (946)+4:36:28Oona Hilkamo1:34:25
    1148SWEOK Lalle (1775)+4:37:06Johan Graf1:31:05
    1149FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+4:37:12Ismo Huhtala1:36:53
    1150NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+4:37:52Leif-Roger Hultgreen2:02:56
    1151FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+4:37:54Timo-Antti Saari1:34:39
    1152FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+4:38:07Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:24:36
    1153FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+4:38:30Gran Hedman1:50:46
    1154FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+4:38:34Mikko Soikkeli1:42:51
    1155FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+4:38:41Jukka Kuva1:37:26
    1156FINNavi 7 (1383)+4:38:43Jorma Kemppi1:21:06
    1157FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+4:38:51Mika Ptil1:20:49
    1158FINPrssi ry (522)+4:38:54Fanni Stevander1:32:24
    1159FINKaslink (1836)+4:38:54Mikko Loukasmki2:20:50
    1160FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+4:39:01Jorma Nevala1:23:25
    1161FINRejlers (1048)+4:39:28Kari Mihailov1:39:39
    1162FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+4:39:35Misa Myllyrinne1:30:00
    1163FINOulun Reipas (893)+4:40:04Kauko Myllymaa1:38:21
    1164FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+4:40:07Mikko Alanko1:43:54
    1165FINMMK OK (1698)+4:40:13Juuso Raitila1:50:21
    1166FINTeam Maha (1875)+4:40:21Minna Elovaara1:22:16
    1167FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+4:41:22Jouni Haavisto1:16:18
    1168SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+4:42:06Sofie Redtzer1:32:24
    1169FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+4:42:37Petri Tolonen1:34:31
    1170FINTeam Tommila (835)+4:42:43Taneli Tommila1:29:42
    1171FINTelko (940)+4:42:47Piia Appelqvist1:43:06
    1172FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+4:42:51Teemu Putkinen1:32:30
    1173FINPYVMM (977)+4:42:52Olli Virkkala1:42:07
    1174FINVuorenveikot (467)+4:42:55Mikko Lyijynen1:25:12
    1175FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+4:42:55Heikki Nurminen1:04:52
    1176FINViLLE Team (1249)+4:42:56Rebekka Kakko1:36:57
    1177FINVerttuun Namika (575)+4:43:07Jukka Kangasniemi1:30:54
    1178FINMaasillat (982)+4:43:39Risto Maasilta1:34:43
    1179FINDentina (819)+4:43:42Pauliina Alm1:54:13
    1180FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+4:43:47Tuomas Mantere1:54:48
    1181FINNeliveto (845)+4:43:51Matti Siekkinen1:52:15
    1182FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+4:45:12Eeva Lehtola-Hirvonen1:35:27
    1183FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+4:45:21Oskari Kari Kuuska-Jaskari1:31:24
    1184FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+4:45:23Pentti Niemi2:17:38
    1185FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+4:45:57Petri Maunula1:25:22
    1186FINOlvastin Tana (910)+4:46:00Mauno Ahlgren1:30:57
    1187FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+4:46:18Linninen Hanna1:37:41
    1188FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+4:46:29Pekka Kinnunen1:01:46
    1189FINKilon Kipint (966)+4:46:42Liisa Harve1:45:59
    1190FINSalomonin pojat (928)+4:46:47Matti Saarenp1:22:52
    1191FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+4:46:51Harri Laiho1:33:45
    1192FINMets Forest (1149)+4:46:56Reijo Yrjl2:00:11
    1193FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+4:47:19Sakari Seppl2:13:13
    1194FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+4:47:39Erkki Lehtonen1:18:06
    1195FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+4:48:24Janne Vehkjrvi1:37:28
    1196FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+4:48:38Siiri Ahola1:25:07
    1197GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+4:49:14Elisabeth Schintgen1:57:54
    1198FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+4:49:44Arto Happo1:21:38
    1199FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+4:50:04Patrick Forsbacka2:00:00
    1200FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+4:50:37Erkki Tamminen1:18:34
    1201FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+4:51:15Mikko Maukonen1:19:02
    1202FINHarhaveikot (725)+4:51:46Antti Laine2:09:57
    1203FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+4:52:29Marko Wickholm2:00:22
    1204FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+4:53:05Jouni Rannila1:25:21
    1205LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+4:53:29Atis Gegeris1:22:33
    1206FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+4:53:41Juuso Kaihtela1:15:19
    1207FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+4:53:43Arto Pesonen1:40:22
    1208FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+4:53:44Mika Kurkilahti1:09:36
    1209FINJohn Deere (749)+4:53:48Harri Hyytiinen1:38:10
    1210FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+4:54:36Antti Leppnen1:11:14
    1211FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+4:54:58Sami Kriinen1:11:02
    1212FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+4:55:11Ville Heikkil1:34:45
    1213FINTP Gourp (1086)+4:55:15Minna Koivula1:30:42
    1214FINFirstbeat (585)+4:55:17Hannu Hyvrinen1:38:13
    1215FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+4:55:18Matti Kinnunen1:36:37
    1216FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+4:55:20Niklas Manselin1:40:24
    1217FINMetsklusteri (798)+4:55:20Esko Laitinen1:40:26
    1218FINNabla (951)+4:55:25Katri Leppniemi1:29:54
    1219FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+4:55:26Sanna Kuitunen1:45:07
    1220FINSweco (737)+4:55:27Tuomo Miettinen1:38:19
    1221FINSolita (780)+4:55:30Jukka Jheimo1:25:52
    1222FINHakuna Matata (1337)+4:55:31Saara Hakala1:30:06
    1223FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+4:55:36Seppo Repo1:40:10
    1224FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+4:55:41Kysti Kitinoja1:22:52
    1225FINVesikmmenet (1546)+4:55:44Juha Ahokas1:27:34
    1226FINRasti/C (918)+4:55:50Tuomas Vanhanen1:34:57
    1227FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+4:55:59Aarno Saviaho1:28:25
    1228FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+4:56:08Jarkko Kaija1:38:36
    1229FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+4:56:13Aarno Hovikorpi1:35:26
    1230FINDirty Seven (1772)+4:56:13Lehtinen Mikko1:32:26
    1231FINArmatuuri (1561)+4:56:16Arttu Hmlinen2:07:23
    1232FINCADS Team (1784)+4:56:54Ilkka Kuusela1:28:16
    1233FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+4:57:07Pekka Rantala1:48:48
    1234FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+4:57:29Reetta Meril2:05:15
    1235SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+4:57:38Katarina Sundelin2:27:05
    1236FINOK77 7 (1212)+4:58:26Timo Tolkki1:41:06
    1237FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+4:58:29Tuure Sundberg1:45:17
    1238FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+4:58:42Jan Lng1:13:57
    1239FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+4:59:54Kari Koistinen1:27:59
    1240FINLounapartio (1039)+5:01:44Severi Kajan1:20:24
    1241FINRistin Miehet (1274)+5:01:47Lukas Brenner1:47:34
    1242FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+5:04:00Tero Suomalainen1:19:14
    1243FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+5:04:10Olli Kanerva1:48:23
    1244FINSports by LUT (1222)+5:04:13Tatu Hovi1:17:51
    1245FINOYS Vapari (789)+5:04:17Anna-Maija Voutilainen1:21:55
    1246FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+5:04:45Jesse Tamminen1:56:01
    1247FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+5:05:54Juho Siikil59:06
    1248FINPllikt (1821)+5:06:04Marko Aaltonen1:57:55
    1249FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+5:06:24Mauno Hanhela1:17:07
    1250FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+5:06:29Tom Kettunen1:38:36
    1251FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+5:06:29Tapani Kesti1:14:58
    1252FINOscar Software (1155)+5:06:51Markku Virtanen1:55:20
    1253FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+5:07:08Pieti Kannala1:24:31
    1254FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+5:07:12Ari Mhnen1:07:36
    1255FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+5:07:20Reijo Simonen1:22:02
    1256FINFennia (524)+5:07:21Antti Kuljukka1:19:17
    1257FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+5:07:26Tommi Simell1:23:58
    1258FINOK Kristina (830)+5:07:41Markku Helki2:28:32
    1259FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+5:07:42Reijo Rasmus1:30:29
    1260FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+5:07:45Ringa Nenonen1:52:47
    1261FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+5:07:59Pekka Kaartinen1:23:45
    1262FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+5:09:26Markku Huikkola1:20:43
    1263FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+5:09:29Reino Sinnel1:27:06
    1264FINHumanitas-seura (879)+5:09:30Timo Hmlinen1:19:47
    1265FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+5:09:57Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen1:18:02
    1266FINOP (874)+5:09:58Arto Heikkil1:28:53
    1267FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+5:10:01Mikko Hakala2:00:13
    1268FINNordea Urheilu (638)+5:10:09Timo Jalamo2:09:25
    1269FINFTA 2 (939)+5:10:27Visa Helmijoki1:47:16
    1270FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+5:11:23Hannu Rintala1:58:04
    1271FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+5:11:47Vesa Lehtomki1:33:53
    1272FINLauttapartio (1199)+5:11:52Ville Berg1:30:46
    1273FINRistin Kilta (1190)+5:12:12Sanni Kaikkonen1:27:16
    1274FINOK EMitVit (908)+5:12:30Ilkka Penttil1:09:44
    1275FINSurut (1540)+5:13:17Mikko Kimpimki1:40:43
    1276FINSalon Viesti (953)+5:13:29Antero Lehtoruusu1:19:39
    1277FINDigia (1767)+5:13:50Raini Raal1:54:56
    1278FINFennovoima (1707)+5:13:56Heikki Hinkkanen1:32:15
    1279FINHal Bro (920)+5:14:30Tuula Aro1:42:16
    1280FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+5:14:32Ismo Vainiomki1:40:08
    1281FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+5:14:37Emma Ojanen1:57:11
    1282FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+5:14:38Eero Luttinen1:33:15
    1283FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+5:15:07Pentti Manninen1:57:01
    1284FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+5:15:24Jari Yletyinen1:29:37
    1285FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+5:15:44Aleksi Juvonen2:04:38
    1286FINOK Trian 9 (583)+5:15:58Martin Wickholm1:36:46
    1287FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+5:15:58Mikko Lperi1:50:18
    1288FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+5:16:13Joonas Mikkonen1:35:48
    1289FINME Pummit (1204)+5:16:22Ala-Mursula Juha1:31:49
    1290FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+5:16:35Fredrik Hedbom2:33:30
    1291FINOutotec (622)+5:16:46Kjell Winther1:07:53
    1292FINTP Industrials (686)+5:16:49Petri Hammar1:57:50
    1293FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+5:16:49Mikko Ilomki1:42:49
    1294FINRasti 88 3 (663)+5:16:58Markku Korpela1:43:18
    1295FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+5:17:02Juhani Juutilainen1:44:00
    1296FINThinkers (709)+5:17:16Sanna Lankinen1:50:06
    1297FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+5:17:25Eila Lemettinen2:19:12
    1298FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+5:17:32Lasse Miettinen2:02:46
    1299FINLemin Eskot (841)+5:17:32Juha Krmeniemi1:56:34
    1300FINPatria Land (1586)+5:17:37Pasi Lehmusoksa2:08:20
    1301FINDatactica (824)+5:18:02Jussi Hossi1:52:23
    1302FINLumme Energia (1826)+5:18:08Jorma Pntinen2:02:14
    1303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+5:18:10Aimo Kangas1:07:05
    1304FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+5:18:11Antti Karhunen1:35:42
    1305FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+5:18:16Pentti Kuusela1:29:49
    1306FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+5:18:16Mikko Lehtinen1:39:24
    1307FINeLadies 2 (851)+5:18:18Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen1:22:19
    1308FINVnkypannu (1790)+5:18:39Anssi Ukkonen2:03:11
    1309FINExme (1738)+5:18:52Kaisu Airas-Kaarela1:48:22
    1310FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+5:19:04Jari Jrvinen2:07:04
    1311FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+5:19:07Rauno Hedenstrm1:38:19
    1312FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+5:19:24Matti Eskelinen1:39:10
    1313FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+5:19:25Kari Puurunen2:06:44
    1314FINNiPa (1604)+5:19:42Jouko Havia1:45:42
    1315FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+5:19:59Teijo Suomi1:19:40
    1316FINViitamen Veto (1615)+5:20:00Olli Vakkala1:12:32
    1317FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+5:20:02Mika Willberg1:34:44
    1318FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+5:20:14HANNU MYLLRINEN1:12:37
    1319FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+5:20:45Hannu Vainiomki2:01:25
    1320FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+5:21:01Mikko af Hllstrm2:03:44
    1321FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+5:21:02Juha Mkinen1:15:06
    1322FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+5:21:04Risto Uljas1:20:38
    1323FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+5:21:05Kalle Hanhijrvi2:14:28
    1324FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+5:21:09Mikael Tuokkola1:27:33
    1325FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+5:21:18Mauri Jussinmki1:43:18
    1326FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+5:21:20Mika Aho1:43:23
    1327FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+5:21:24Tom Grn2:07:18
    1328FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+5:21:26Ari Pullinen1:41:54
    1329FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+5:21:27Nystrm Minna1:57:14
    1330FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+5:21:28Matti Pyry1:38:41
    1331FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+5:21:31Timo Mkinen1:18:10
    1332FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+5:21:51Veeti Sankala1:19:04
    1333FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+5:22:44Tuukka Koistinen1:34:41
    1334FINKops (764)+5:22:45Tommi Knaapila1:35:02
    1335FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+5:22:49Jorma Hmlinen1:38:08
    1336FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+5:22:56Ville Holopainen1:13:35
    1337FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+5:22:57Eero Knuutila1:28:40
    1338FINHihhulit (1213)+5:22:58Katja Hennier2:23:22
    1339FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+5:23:03Baiba Ozola1:22:57
    1340FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+5:23:03Valtteri Aikio1:18:29
    1341FINTieto (1168)+5:23:12Marko Nieminen2:07:22
    1342FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+5:23:22Risto Hkkinen1:35:38
    1343FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+5:24:03Johanna Herranen1:27:38
    1344FINOK Computer (1627)+5:24:04Jesper Jokilehto1:34:45
    1345FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+5:24:05Kaisa Luukkonen1:29:21
    1346FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+5:24:08Juho Kuikka2:17:35
    1347FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+5:24:08Joni Sinko1:22:57
    1348FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+5:24:10Tuuli Sistonen1:17:05
    1349FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+5:24:10Henna Hyvrinen1:09:08
    1350FINSitowise (1614)+5:24:13Tuomas Turku1:39:51
    1351FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+5:24:15Rauli Lepist2:23:07
    1352FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+5:24:19Ilmari Urho1:35:00
    1353FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+5:24:20Tapio Vuolle1:14:20
    1354FINABB SK (1171)+5:24:39Juhani Tarvainen1:16:13
    1355FINHermannin kri (1825)+5:25:36Sirpa Malinen1:20:50
    1356FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+5:25:48Antti Koskimki1:42:25
    1357FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+5:26:04Tatu Malinen1:46:04
    1358FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+5:26:07Pekka Kotamki1:25:03
    1359FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+5:26:37Toni Niemi1:30:30
    1360FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+5:26:57Jari Hllstrm1:51:26
    1361FINMattersoft (1167)+5:26:59Mikko-Jussi Backman1:44:28
    1362FINTsmmts (1260)+5:27:09Aki Lehtinen1:42:52
    1363FINDroit (1017)+5:27:12Ville Savolainen1:36:43
    1364FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+5:27:38Reijo Mkil1:42:55
    1365FINCadpool (802)+5:27:50Vartiainen Upi2:11:55
    1366FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+5:28:34Heidi Mannelin2:53:08
    1367FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+5:29:22Sinikka Kvick1:20:27
    1368FINIBM Sport club (1187)+5:30:11Sturt Ison2:15:41
    1369FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+5:30:14Miia Niemel2:08:35
    1370FINLostBoys (1123)+5:30:29Pekka Anttila2:02:17
    1371FINTeam SOSE (883)+5:30:42Tommi Wallenius1:22:00
    1372FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+5:30:55Heikki Eklund1:27:56
    1373FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+5:31:09Topi Haarlaa1:50:50
    1374FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+5:31:53Mauno Raukola2:22:13
    1375FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+5:33:32Jarno Parkko1:22:11
    1376FINFTA (650)+5:33:33Lassi Jaatinen1:16:28
    1377FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+5:33:42Matti Railimo1:05:39
    1378FINVarnitsa (880)+5:34:42Jukka-Pekka Hovi1:24:06
    1379FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+5:34:42Reetta Harmaja1:29:01
    1380FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+5:34:44Hanna Koikkalainen1:27:48
    1381FINSyv pummi (1152)+5:34:45Juha Tommola1:34:16
    1382FINValio TM (1667)+5:34:53Antti Vauhkonen1:32:03
    1383FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+5:34:57Marta Sanchez1:18:42
    1384FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+5:35:13Taija Kostamo1:50:09
    1385FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+5:35:23Juhani Hmlinen1:45:51
    1386FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+5:35:24Seppo Tapio1:35:56
    1387FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+5:35:32Helmi Iivarinen2:08:21
    1388FINOff Course (1832)+5:35:46Esa Takkinen1:35:52
    1389FINKorona (1066)+5:35:52Matti Kajala1:24:25
    1390FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+5:35:58Jari Tlli1:39:08
    1391FINTeam Laardi (1630)+5:36:09Jani Plyhm1:31:08
    1392FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+5:36:20Harri Sallmen1:43:48
    1393FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+5:36:58Ove Nilsson1:46:47
    1394FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+5:37:15Riina Salomaa1:26:22
    1395FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+5:37:51Erkki Turunen1:56:28
    1396FINMenestyspojat (1656)+5:37:57Vesa Kuhno2:24:15
    1397FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+5:38:13Tapio Reijula2:16:52
    1398FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+5:38:52Iiro Suomalainen1:30:07
    1399FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+5:38:56Pertti Vuorinen1:22:18
    1400FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+5:38:59Seppo Peltola1:35:46
    1401FINArk United 2 (1696)+5:39:03Sanna Kujansuu2:10:59
    1402FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+5:39:04Pekka Peltonen1:49:35
    1403FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+5:39:06Vili Jrvi1:41:43
    1404FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+5:39:08Anttijussi Rman1:31:53
    1405FINLkintvarikko (1569)+5:39:09Kari Alahonkola1:42:52
    1406FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+5:39:11Pertti Salmenoja1:14:44
    1407FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+5:39:13Lasse Kp1:43:22
    1408FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+5:39:43Veeti Vesterinen1:43:24
    1409FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+5:40:07Tom Karppinen1:29:12
    1410FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+5:41:26Veikko Lngstrm1:50:46
    1411FINLekapojat (1690)+5:42:28Aleksi Jalavala1:25:56
    1412FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+5:43:05Santeri Holm2:22:06
    1413FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+5:43:58Tahvo Rautavuoma1:22:48
    1414FINNavi 9 (1013)+5:44:38Raimond Roossaar2:16:37
    1415FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+5:44:56Outi Hyvnen1:47:50
    1416FININUS (1231)+5:45:24Nikolai Markovich2:16:27
    1417FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+5:46:02Maria Keski-Panula1:44:30
    1418FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+5:46:03Eetu Mykknen1:47:05
    1419FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+5:46:07Jorma Karvonen1:57:09
    1420FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+5:46:10Topi Perttu1:28:53
    1421FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+5:46:29Mats Sundqvist1:28:04
    1422FINIisalmen Visa (934)+5:46:45Sini Karvonen1:23:41
    1423FINNavi 5 (788)+5:46:52Seppo Parta1:51:37
    1424FINHaikkiheikit (944)+5:46:57Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen1:50:52
    1425FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+5:47:16Antero Kaarnivuo1:46:20
    1426FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+5:47:28Sami Wahlman1:30:59
    1427FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+5:48:15Niko Manias1:54:35
    1428FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+5:48:17Markku Kainu2:21:28
    1429IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+5:49:31E-CHIP! 51:57:29
    1430FINKarvapallo (1736)+5:49:47Saska Huttunen1:21:02
    1431FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+5:49:47Anttila Sami1:18:52
    1432FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+5:49:50Korpinen Santeri1:23:45
    1433FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+5:49:54Olavi Tuokko1:50:14
    1434FINVTT (699)+5:50:02Tuomas Turpeinen1:23:13
    1435FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+5:50:04Esko Hytnen1:21:45
    1436FINPVTUTKL (1092)+5:50:10Juha Pitknen2:12:54
    1437FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+5:50:12Joonas Jussila1:45:48
    1438FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+5:50:23Jani Kaikuranta1:46:08
    1439FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+5:50:27Antti Vainio1:29:13
    1440FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+5:50:28Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn2:00:07
    1441FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+5:50:32Jere Mkiranta1:44:19
    1442FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+5:51:40Erkki Latvasto1:50:59
    1443FINRuutiukot (1714)+5:51:45Jukka Karjanmki1:30:52
    1444FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+5:52:13Juha Martikainen2:09:35
    1445FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+5:52:57Jorma Uusipaasto1:51:25
    1446FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+5:53:04Pentti Viitanen1:52:43
    1447FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+5:53:16Veikko Rannikko2:24:16
    1448FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+5:53:16Kari Pankka1:36:50
    1449FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+5:53:36Eija Ihanainen1:45:29
    1450FINGallupkrki (1757)+5:54:11Mira Niemel1:49:18
    1451FINESE Tiimi (1113)+5:55:19Erkki Karppanen1:45:47
    1452FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+5:55:20Mikko Hmlinen1:35:09
    1453FINMETSn thden (1141)+5:55:27Jenni Simola1:39:27
    1454FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+5:56:21Timo Pukkila1:28:00
    1455FINValio Nestle (1208)+5:56:21Sasu Hamina1:32:29
    1456FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+5:56:31Risto Myllymki1:33:25
    1457FINEspoo Expos (1081)+5:56:36Ville-Herman Saarman1:36:14
    1458FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+5:56:43Harri Koski1:29:22
    1459FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+5:56:49Joni Saari1:49:48
    1460FINHuipputiimi (1636)+5:56:53Kimmo Katajisto1:27:55
    1461FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+5:56:53Iiris Tanner1:52:37
    1462FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+5:56:57Miikka Hurmalainen1:42:08
    1463FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+5:57:06Antti Hrknen1:05:23
    1464FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+5:57:10Henna Pisto1:30:52
    1465FINPermeren Rasti (762)+5:57:12Olli Laitinen1:22:21
    1466FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+5:57:46Simo Lindberg1:52:54
    1467FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+5:58:00Marina Kitaigorodski2:31:04
    1468FINHusulan Kunto (975)+5:58:15Risto Norema1:40:49
    1469FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+5:58:34Ilkka Sopanen1:58:25
    1470FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+5:58:46Harri Ovaska1:24:44
    1471FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+5:58:55Tommi Sderstrm1:54:31
    1472FINAC Liiga (1677)+6:00:15Iiro Naamanka1:19:09
    1473FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+6:00:19Juhani Ahola1:35:33
    1474FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+6:00:31Hannu Erlinna1:37:11
    1475FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+6:00:44Annastiina Jokitalo2:18:46
    1476FINSemantum (1571)+6:00:52Miro Eklund2:28:35
    1477FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+6:00:54Timo Jrvinen1:34:20
    1478FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+6:01:55Jussi Lehtinen1:20:44
    1479SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+6:02:26Katarina Fast2:42:14
    1480FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+6:02:31Juha Kotanen1:52:07
    1481FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+6:02:56Pentti Lehtinen1:42:33
    1482FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+6:04:02Sirja Paju1:50:25
    1483FINArsenal Finland (1653)+6:04:08Eero Vartiainen1:27:16
    1484FINTeam Keisanen (898)+6:06:03Pekka Keisanen1:39:59
    1485FINRasti-UHO (1307)+6:06:06Sami Haltia1:49:12
    1486DENStronger Together (1108)+6:06:10Timo Kupiainen2:08:53
    1487FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+6:07:14Lauri Sumanen1:05:00
    1488FINEksym 360 (1277)+6:07:29Jaakko Silpola1:37:48
    1489FINTeam Armas (1266)+6:07:31Janne Santalahti1:43:32
    1490FINJutopia (1562)+6:07:37Jukka Song2:05:05
    1491FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+6:07:39Antti Kauppila1:42:59
    1492DENOK-SYD (1364)+6:08:41Joehnk Karsten1:09:31
    1493FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+6:09:23Toimi Koskinen1:32:12
    1494FINFunctio Laesa (772)+6:09:24Olli Heinonen1:36:22
    1495FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+6:09:25Eveliina Einonen1:58:58
    1496FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+6:09:46Jussi Nuutinen1:33:56
    1497FINVertikaalimato (1591)+6:10:14Tanja Ilomki1:06:54
    1498FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+6:10:48Ahvenainen Matti1:50:54
    1499FINCH-Polymers (1623)+6:10:51Saija Vehvilinen2:00:06
    1500FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+6:10:52Erkki Kallela1:37:04
    1501FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+6:11:11Jaakko Kyhk1:22:50
    1502FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+6:11:26Pekka Hilke2:08:57
    1503FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+6:13:08Andreas Rydefalk2:12:57
    1504FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+6:13:18Jussi Koiranen1:32:09
    1505FINPttk (1186)+6:13:23Ville Krkkinen1:44:27
    1506FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+6:13:27Hannu Lehikoinen1:58:58
    1507FINKohta lytyy (1595)+6:13:28Juhana Jaatinen2:03:09
    1508FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+6:13:44Kristiina Nuottimki1:50:54
    1509FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+6:14:39Tomi Mkelinen1:26:07
    1510FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+6:14:50Kuusinen Janne1:25:49
    1511FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+6:15:00Jarmo Levnen1:34:04
    1512FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+6:15:21Jari Vahvelainen1:33:54
    1513FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+6:15:21Seppo Kuusisto1:40:10
    1514FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+6:15:28Kimmo Leinamo1:43:40
    1515FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+6:15:30Vesa Kemppainen1:52:20
    1516FINOK77 5 (1052)+6:15:33Laura Kentt1:27:28
    1517FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+6:16:04Pekanheimo Eeva1:38:32
    1518FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+6:16:25Tapio Jokinen1:21:36
    1519FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+6:17:15Harri Kuosa1:41:53
    1520FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+6:20:51Erkki Raittila2:11:59
    1521FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+6:21:01Sonja Karppinen2:34:53
    1522FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+6:21:14Pekka Siiril1:23:52
    1523FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+6:22:57Timo Laurila1:37:13
    1524FINWIO Team (1324)+6:23:08Roy Mickos2:07:58
    1525FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+6:24:16Sakari Luokkanen1:22:38
    1526FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+6:24:48Jani Koponen1:21:27
    1527FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+6:24:54Arvi Teppala1:35:41
    1528FINSkrinnarit (1253)+6:25:06Aleksi Rsnen1:32:02
    1529FINKompassibois (1146)+6:25:59Jorma Rissanen1:53:34
    1530FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+6:26:21Antti Rindell1:45:34
    1531FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+6:27:24Anni Peljo1:53:18
    1532FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+6:27:35Henna Lehtikuja1:43:53
    1533FINATC EFHK (1257)+6:28:03Matti Vanha-aho1:24:51
    1534FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+6:28:29Matti Valta1:41:38
    1535FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+6:28:55Reijo Olli1:11:35
    1536FINCastorIT (1688)+6:29:11Bhavesh Ratnam2:23:52
    1537FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+6:29:15Jarmo Rantanen1:55:39
    1538FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+6:29:20Hannu Lehtimki2:16:50
    1539FINESOn seniorit (1594)+6:29:22Katri Tolkki2:13:59
    1540FINSweco 2 (1244)+6:29:32Samuli Madekivi2:48:05
    1541FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+6:29:35Ingemar Borgman2:01:02
    1542FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+6:29:48Joonas Haikala2:30:44
    1543FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+6:30:34Harri Mikkola1:44:07
    1544FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+6:31:34Tapani Mertsalmi1:44:01
    1545FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+6:32:20Hannu Nieminen1:43:21
    1546FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+6:32:26Tuija Heikkinen1:25:19
    1547FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+6:32:30Otso Heinonen1:46:08
    1548FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+6:32:34Sami Mkinen1:45:02
    1549FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+6:32:43Harri Viita-aho1:27:52
    1550FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+6:32:52Gavin Brock1:43:27
    1551FINJYY Jopa (857)+6:32:53Jani Manninen1:32:20
    1552FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+6:33:00Kati Niemel1:44:54
    1553FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+6:34:14Janne Tuovila1:25:50
    1554FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+6:35:16Sami Savolainen1:46:58
    1555FINRastiaasit (993)+6:35:38Olli Ruokonen1:20:38
    1556FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+6:36:46Nora Berg1:43:33
    1557FINOK Ohana (1657)+6:36:58Juuso Kieksi1:33:13
    1558FINTeam Koo (1333)+6:37:25Keijo Ollikainen1:27:54
    1559FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+6:37:38Kjell Helenius1:12:17
    1560FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+6:37:58Aarne Hurskainen1:28:32
    1561FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+6:38:46Salonen Matti1:38:36
    1562FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+6:39:42Timo Lindsten2:42:24
    1563FINRastisudit (1037)+6:39:43Timo Laakso3:05:46
    1564FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+6:39:49Marko Ahola1:55:34
    1565FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+6:40:16Anne Partanen2:08:24
    1566FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+6:40:32Akseli Junnilainen1:28:03
    1567FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+6:40:36Matti Heikinheimo1:55:09
    1568FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+6:42:06Helena Ojala1:55:04
    1569FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+6:42:13Mikko Inkinen1:58:45
    1570ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+6:43:28Pedro Gonzalez Sanchez1:52:05
    1571FINSonnin Suti (1268)+6:44:36Ronny Wahlstrm1:44:09
    1572FINRaKiNa (1279)+6:44:42Maikki Laukkanen1:55:28
    1573FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+6:45:13Ville Lindberg2:13:38
    1574FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+6:45:54Lasse Lahdelma2:06:06
    1575FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+6:46:12Mika Voipio1:45:01
    1576FINPiiroiset (1251)+6:46:27Tauno Piiroinen1:29:01
    1577GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+6:47:50Ted McDonald2:27:59
    1578FINCSC (1258)+6:48:18Juhani Nuorteva1:26:02
    1579FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+6:49:00Mika Raitola1:54:21
    1580FINF (974)+6:49:07Lauri Jaamala1:55:43
    1581FINOCTO3 (1637)+6:50:03Anni Pohjala2:47:45
    1582GBRLondon Lords (1735)+6:50:10John McCullough1:47:20
    1583FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+6:50:19Kuisma Minni2:36:58
    1584SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+6:50:21John Lindberg2:23:15
    1585FINTeam Allback (1616)+6:50:57Sakari Pesonen1:56:29
    1586FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+6:51:12Pasi Kokko1:25:47
    1587FINTeam Supponen (1289)+6:52:59Tuomo Askola1:15:20
    1588FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+6:53:16Tomi Karhumaa1:44:06
    1589FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+6:54:01Annastiina Rintala1:46:09
    1590FINEtte Lyd (1272)+6:55:17Jari Lohi1:55:47
    1591FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+6:55:19Erkki Vilen1:22:09
    1592FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+6:55:38Taavi Aalto2:22:07
    1593FINVaadin (1183)+6:55:49Sergey Kulikov2:27:58
    1594FINSpede Rasti (1560)+6:55:52Joni Talja2:20:43
    1595FINHattikW (1869)+6:56:06Milla Jauhiainen2:06:32
    1596FINLahti Energia (1797)+6:56:18Harri Mki-Saari1:41:00
    1597USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+6:56:23Steve Olafsen1:25:14
    1598FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+6:57:43Suvi Lehtiniemi2:46:45
    1599FINTeam Sipil (1411)+6:58:13Ilkka Sipil2:10:15
    1600FINTSE for the Future (1311)+6:59:27Petri Tapio1:43:52
    1601FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+6:59:49Osmo Hannuniemi1:48:02
    1602FINSK K3 (1787)+7:01:34Vesa Jumppanen1:49:24
    1603FINMontun Uho (1853)+7:02:18Heikki Halonen1:56:23
    1604FINmroom (1655)+7:04:19outi hyppl2:21:58
    1605FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+7:05:12Ari Oinonen1:52:38
    1606FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+7:05:48Kirsi Hotokka1:44:04
    1607FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+7:06:58Heli Mikkola1:45:00
    1608FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+7:07:00Tapio Halkoaho1:50:20
    1609FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+7:08:32Jouko Jantunen1:55:36
    1610FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+7:09:12Eetu Sairanen1:43:40
    1611FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+7:09:25Mikko Metskangas1:35:37
    1612FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+7:15:41Juha Anttila1:33:34
    1613FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+7:16:00Timo Tuominen1:49:31
    1614FINJre (1087)+7:16:44Matti Viita1:27:22
    1615FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+7:16:59Hannu Kallio2:08:25
    1616FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+7:19:15Pasi Rinne1:32:12
    1617FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+7:21:04Jonna Mattila1:45:48
    1618FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+7:22:13Erja Nieminen1:27:58
    1619FINEila 90 (1531)+7:22:22Ari Lehikoinen1:45:20
    1620FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+7:23:29Kai Rahkonen1:33:47
    1621FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+7:26:55Peter Granqvist1:48:53
    1622FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+7:28:03Petra Vuorinen1:37:27
    1623FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+7:29:19Tuomo Merentie1:33:01
    1624FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+7:29:46Markus Ritola1:33:18
    1625FINMPY (1751)+7:30:12Pekka Mettl1:25:55
    1626FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+7:30:46Reima Ovaskainen1:41:16
    1627FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+7:31:06Jarmo Hattunen1:21:52
    1628FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+7:32:14Heikki Jykyl1:46:18
    1629FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+7:32:15Seppo Ahvenainen1:24:12
    1630FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+7:32:48Jari Matikainen2:54:40
    1631FINVierestohi (1217)+7:32:54Anne Mntynen1:31:20
    1632FINHintsusti OK (1228)+7:32:58Marko Mkel1:23:04
    1633FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+7:33:27Jussi Rikala1:56:48
    1634FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+7:34:40Markku Pakkanen1:50:35
    1635FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+7:35:01Johannes Ijas2:28:33
    1636RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+7:35:14Nikita Spiridonov1:45:27
    1637FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+7:35:18Vesa Kyt1:20:22
    1638FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+7:40:26Tarja Trmikoski1:36:02
    1639FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+7:42:57Mikko Palomki1:44:00
    1640FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+7:43:02Vesa Blom1:17:26
    1641FINMatrix (1250)+7:43:18Lauri Sankari2:31:32
    1642FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+7:44:06Jaakko Helminen1:55:43
    1643FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+7:45:19Harri Koponen1:37:30
    1644FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+7:45:29Mia Sinisalo2:07:39
    1645FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+7:45:56Pertti Helin3:21:33
    1646FINHALTON (1590)+7:49:25Virpi Hyyrynen1:12:38
    1647FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+7:49:42Risto Virtanen1:50:24
    1648FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+7:49:46Jaakko Uusitalo1:17:17
    1649FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+7:50:02Harri Laurila1:55:36
    1650FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+7:51:50Petri Pajumki1:50:14
    1651FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+7:51:58Jari Kosenius1:57:08
    1652FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+7:52:13Miika Ruissalo1:31:18
    1653FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+7:52:17Heidi Komu1:25:51
    1654FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+7:54:02Pekka Viirimki1:45:01
    1655FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+7:54:11Mauno Siren1:44:45
    1656FINKanKi (1687)+7:54:22Jere Nyknen1:45:31
    1657FINX-Boomarit (1815)+7:56:52Saara Pyri1:56:32
    1658FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+7:58:21Jyrki Kuivalainen1:51:12
    1659FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+7:59:02Jari Hahl2:09:53
    1660FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+8:00:38Raimo Majuri1:47:01
    1661FINBest Caravan (1801)+8:04:34Tommi Piiroinen1:46:21
    1662FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+8:06:07Mirka Mkel2:18:20
    1663FINPojat 35 (1865)+8:09:45Ari Kuisma1:40:44
    1664FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+8:11:23Lauri Suokas2:17:56
    1665FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+8:13:12Jarkko Korkeasalo2:12:04
    1666FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+8:13:44Juha Hmlinen1:41:43
    1667FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+8:15:45Jouni Kormu1:32:02
    1668FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+8:17:05Jaakko Kauranne1:44:02
    1669FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+8:18:42Pertti Keski-Korsu2:05:27
    1670FINCurious Al (1876)+8:20:56Vikram Kamath1:45:34
    1671FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+8:21:08Jaakko Hirvonen2:31:32
    1672FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+8:22:26Jukka Sjgren1:34:11
    1673FINOK kunto OK (1862)+8:23:50Oula Pulju1:41:07
    1674FINLateksii (1854)+8:24:13Totti Sillanp1:41:37
    1675FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+8:24:29Ulla Heiskanen1:22:29
    1676FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+8:29:16Meri Nissil1:56:49
    1677FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+8:31:26Hannu Pirkkala1:45:17
    1678FINKnut Posse (1271)+8:32:30Tuomas Hyttinen1:43:36
    1679FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+8:33:45Janne Ristkari1:33:45
    1680FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+8:38:44Lankinen Aleksi1:32:06
    1681FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+8:39:29Ilkka Riikonen1:56:38
    1682FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+8:40:16Teemu Palkki1:47:36
    1683FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+8:40:22Teija Parkkinen1:31:43
    1684FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+8:41:19John Puska1:41:32
    1685FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+8:42:37Mari Lipsanen1:49:35
    1686FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+8:43:12Pekka Tupasela1:51:13
    1687FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+8:43:46Henrik Lhdesniemi1:45:54
    1688FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+8:44:06Riikka Ahoniemi1:32:00
    1689FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+8:47:58Matti J Virtanen1:55:27
    1690FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+8:48:25Antti Ilomki1:52:35
    1691FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+8:48:41Jussi Hyytiinen1:02:36
    1692FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+8:50:51Juha Salmenper1:31:15
    1693FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+8:51:41Janne Uusisuo1:59:44
    1694FINSK SK (1350)+8:57:00Eero Karppinen1:44:03
    1695FINTietokilta ry (1685)+8:57:10Lauri Koskela1:40:31
    1696FINTreSeven (1645)+8:59:07Aarni Joensuu1:40:58
    1697FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+9:01:43Antti Punkari2:10:02
    1698FINVertex (1617)+9:04:09Jussi Saikkonen1:45:04
    1699FINBasware (1348)+9:04:43Sanna Haaman1:45:44
    1700FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+9:07:38Jukka Pennanen1:35:36
    1701FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+9:12:35Maarit Piirtola1:35:33
    1702FINOC Tuska (1255)+9:15:10Timo Hyvnen1:37:51
    1703FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+9:22:12Aleksi Liuksiala2:39:23
    1704FINMustat Veljet (1816)+9:23:18Daniel Sokolowski1:24:50
    1705FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+9:25:41Heikki Heimonen1:36:17
    1706FINHintsanen (1841)+9:36:21Jukka Rasimus1:51:04
    1707FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+9:39:41Matti Kumpulainen1:56:34
    1708FINRastihapot (1583)+9:46:38Tommi Kilpinen1:25:57
    1709FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+9:47:18Olli Kaikkonen1:50:34
    1710FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+9:57:22Vesa Valkiala2:14:33
    1711FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+10:00:35Jonne Nuutinen1:46:11
    1712FINSaskan Talli (1317)+10:11:58Vuokko Heikinheimo1:46:05
    1713FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+10:16:15Mathias Lindstrm2:28:24
    1714FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+10:36:29Hanna-Mari Mrd1:50:26
    1715FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+10:41:03Aaro Mielonen1:45:09
    1716FINVesiPer (1729)+10:45:17Kari Turunen1:46:12
    1717FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+11:30:23Antti Tyllinen2:00:05
    1718FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)+11:39:16Jukka Brusila1:44:50
    1719FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+11:57:19Ritva Visnen1:51:11
    1720FINMetsn menee (1842)+14:55:42Teemu Tuuli1:44:00
    1721FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+15:54:36Veli-Pekka Viikil2:24:10