jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 8,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201SWEOK Roslagen (207)+1:46:21Inga Kazluaskaite1:15:56
    202FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:46:26Wille Laitamki1:08:02
    203FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:46:45Juha Hkkinen1:22:22
    204SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+1:47:53Hugo Thunberg1:18:45
    205SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:48:04Liga Valdmane1:06:52
    206FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+1:48:23Nuutti Pirhonen1:12:05
    207FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:49:33Tomas Bjrklf1:17:29
    208NORModum OL (503)+1:49:42Jrgen Mrtensson1:08:08
    209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:49:52Tapio Ristimki1:15:46
    210ESTSK100 (602)+1:51:39Martin Laasmaa1:30:49
    211SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+1:51:40Edward Larsson1:31:00
    212SWESders-Tyres (320)+1:51:43Hans Vedin1:22:05
    213SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:51:54Martin Bygden1:12:49
    214LATOZONS OK (244)+1:52:01Girts Linins1:07:43
    215FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:52:02Jyrki Mikkola1:15:11
    216HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:52:04Zsolt Magyar1:07:41
    217RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:52:13Andrey Petukhov1:08:17
    218SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:52:26Olle Kallur1:12:31
    219FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:52:37Sami Finnil1:20:36
    220FINNavi 2 (284)+1:53:58Janne Ahola1:01:15
    221FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:54:05Akseli Konttila1:00:33
    222SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+1:54:07Adam Hellstadius1:28:18
    223FINRasti 88 (246)+1:54:09Juho Mki1:10:24
    224FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:54:30Jouko Karamo1:13:49
    225FINMS Parma 4 (293)+1:55:12Ville Suuronen1:24:03
    226SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:55:31Jefta Langerak1:03:41
    227FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:55:43Aleksi Pietikinen1:14:42
    228ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:56:18Aleksander Kepler1:13:24
    229NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+1:56:49Mathias Pedersen Vold1:34:38
    230SWEOK Rodhen (101)+1:56:56David Melin1:27:43
    231FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:56:59Matti Huttunen1:03:31
    232FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:57:50Aleksi Tuovinen1:05:26
    233FINOK Raseborg (142)+1:58:08Cedrik Sandell1:44:29
    234FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:58:12Teho Peetsu1:11:11
    235NORBysen IL (158)+1:58:16Emma Arnesen1:16:24
    236SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:58:19Per Grywenz1:11:52
    237FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:58:27Ari Hiiri1:15:35
    238FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+1:58:38Toni Louhisola1:14:57
    239SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+1:58:43Christer Arksand1:15:11
    240CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+1:59:09Petr Dvorak1:16:46
    241SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+1:59:09Gran Hellgren1:17:22
    242CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+1:59:32Jan Karnik1:08:56
    243NORAsker SK (137)+1:59:33Tilla Farnes Hennum1:09:14
    244FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:59:52Aaro Takanen1:11:30
    245FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+2:00:27Miika Passila1:11:17
    246FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+2:00:38Aleksanteri Hiiro1:13:21
    247FINLahden Taimi (277)+2:01:19Sergei Morozov1:14:54
    248RUSMEPhI (1326)+2:01:56Andrey Lukin1:17:21
    249SWEJnkpings OK (173)+2:02:23Maria Thelin1:28:08
    250DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:02:42Jakob Kovsted1:01:24
    251FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+2:02:57Kimmo Kaario1:11:06
    252FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:03:32Jouni Savolainen1:11:02
    253RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:03:56Andrey Ivanov1:07:24
    254FINUlvilan Ura (305)+2:04:04Aaro Haikonen1:15:37
    255FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+2:05:09Mikko Savelainen1:11:49
    256FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:05:10Juha Kauria1:07:11
    257RUSLegenda (358)+2:06:23Evgeniy Vatochkin1:08:13
    258FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+2:06:24Kari Kernen1:24:14
    259FINEx-Legends (260)+2:06:30Mauri Laasonen1:13:45
    260FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:07:21Alexander Kisilev1:10:34
    261FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+2:07:26Voima Tuomasjukka1:09:43
    262FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+2:07:38Lauri Puupponen1:29:50
    263SWEOK Milan (696)+2:07:39Anders Lvgren1:16:55
    264LTUMedeina (202)+2:07:49Arturas Vaitiekus1:25:40
    265FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:09:16Onni Sinerv1:29:04
    266SWEFK Gingarna (866)+2:09:20Edvin Selin1:11:47
    267ESTJOKA (290)+2:09:23Margus Marrandi1:16:25
    268FINLapin Veikot (470)+2:09:43Antti Tepsa1:35:47
    269ESTOK Vru (743)+2:09:51Jyri Joonas1:16:11
    270FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+2:09:54Antti Pesola1:22:26
    271FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+2:09:59Mika Salonen1:16:22
    272FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+2:10:14Jukka Lehtinen1:27:26
    273FINOK Trian 3 (172)+2:10:35Eelis Johansson1:13:56
    274FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+2:10:37Nuuti Hautakangas1:12:22
    275GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:10:47Jan Birnstock1:18:05
    276SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+2:10:48Ursi Oehy1:21:34
    277FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+2:10:49Matti Hakamki1:17:57
    278FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+2:10:52Tapio Markki1:11:31
    279FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+2:11:05Ilkka Kivikko1:16:18
    280SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+2:11:16Johan Ohlstrm1:18:51
    281FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+2:12:46Vilhelm Toivonen1:20:09
    282SWEDela 2 (1576)+2:12:58Johan Halvarsson1:09:03
    283FINRastiPiikki (303)+2:13:00Milja Vtj1:06:35
    284SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+2:13:16Per Magnusson1:15:57
    285FINLynx 4 (238)+2:13:24Janne Aumo1:15:49
    286NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+2:13:33Kjersti Adela Westin1:28:13
    287SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:14:13Patrick Frederix1:44:24
    288NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+2:14:21Jon Skriubakken1:17:59
    289USADVOA (1331)+2:14:31James Clem McGrath1:29:55
    290LATOK Arona (261)+2:14:35Normunds Berzins1:13:21
    291FINUReA (1588)+2:14:46Mikko Heikel1:37:32
    292SWERns OK (299)+2:15:31Pelle Carlberg1:17:54
    293RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:16:02Andrey Barkalov1:14:19
    294NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:16:09Ferdinand Fremming1:20:37
    295SWESundsvalls OK (224)+2:16:16Magnus Jonsson1:33:44
    296FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+2:16:29Joni Penttinen1:22:59
    297SWEBS HK (1850)+2:16:31Sderstrm Robin1:08:07
    298SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+2:17:08Karl Palm1:17:33
    299FINTeme Ski Team (302)+2:17:30Heikki Rajala1:31:07
    300FINLynx 3 (297)+2:18:28Matias Maronen1:25:46
    301FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:18:43Heikki Haapakoski1:12:54
    302FINSK Vuoksi (219)+2:18:48Pyry Eskelinen1:24:11
    303FINRastiseiska (356)+2:18:56Jaakko Skog1:17:47
    304ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+2:19:05Kristjan Linnus1:14:06
    305RUSFryazino (282)+2:19:10Sergei Pirogov1:16:01
    306FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:19:38Hollie Orr1:07:03
    307FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+2:20:35Panu Koskinen1:16:35
    308FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:20:55Jari Sipil1:00:26
    309NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+2:21:00Steve Samuelsen1:32:40
    310FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:21:13Pekka Vtinen1:05:08
    311NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+2:21:29Halvor Hobl1:19:06
    312FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:21:58Oskari Peltokorpi1:17:45
    313SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:22:37Ellinor Tjernlund1:06:46
    314FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:22:38Jukka Nissil1:06:49
    315FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:22:46Markus Hakkarainen1:12:58
    316SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:23:06Niklas Eklund1:15:50
    317FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:24:17Oliver Schle1:18:32
    318SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:24:35Simon Dubach56:08
    319SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+2:24:43Mattias Carlstein1:21:47
    320SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:24:45Stefan Knorn1:52:23
    321SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+2:24:45Jonas Nyholm1:30:03
    322SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:24:47Benedikt Funk1:17:36
    323FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:24:59Jukka Aho1:06:42
    324SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+2:25:16Magdalena Van deVorde1:18:54
    325ESTSK Mercury (605)+2:25:16Kirti Rebane1:13:23
    326RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+2:25:22Aleksandra Artemova1:15:50
    327FINNrpes OK (565)+2:26:08Lucas Myllri1:25:10
    328FINLuumen Rasti (205)+2:26:12Kasperi Tamminen1:16:32
    329LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:26:14Valters Freidenfelds1:21:59
    330FINOK Botnia (278)+2:26:16Kristian backa1:19:49
    331FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+2:26:21Arttu Jokikokko1:30:43
    332FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:27:34Pauli Kukkola1:12:59
    333LTUTakas OK (350)+2:27:49Tadas Dementavicius1:06:36
    334FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:27:53Riku Eronen1:05:07
    335FINRasti E4 (269)+2:28:06Teemu Remonen1:21:09
    336FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:28:54Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:08:23
    337SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:29:11Hanna Eriksson1:20:18
    338FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:29:15Teemu Pihlajamki1:22:58
    339FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+2:29:28Ville Nummela1:26:34
    340SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+2:30:13Jens Wngdahl3:16:56
    341FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+2:30:20Lenni Visnen1:26:04
    342RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:30:29Diman Somov1:19:45
    343FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:30:32Hannu Laiho1:08:46
    344FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+2:30:39Artturi Saikkonen1:08:45
    345FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:30:42Petri Kotro1:02:27
    346SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+2:30:42Isak Berggren1:15:03
    347FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+2:30:44Tomi Paasimaa1:28:19
    348NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:30:57Knut Landstad1:08:26
    349SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:31:46Yann Schlegel1:26:09
    350FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+2:32:05Ilkka Aakula1:24:57
    351FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:32:06Eemeli Kumara1:13:11
    352NORGNEIST (360)+2:32:13Gard E. Jrgensen1:11:47
    353SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+2:32:18Bengt Haglund1:23:11
    354FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+2:32:18Hannu Lavonen1:30:57
    355FINLammin Ski (257)+2:32:33Jorma Varkila1:12:12
    356FINTelemark Team rn (359)+2:32:35Jaakko Martikainen1:18:31
    357ESTOK Ilves (336)+2:32:47Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:39:31
    358NOREnga (227)+2:32:54John Tore Vik1:07:24
    359FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+2:34:41Matias Shnoro1:32:27
    360FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+2:34:45Tuomas Soininen1:28:15
    361FINRasti-Jussit (255)+2:35:03Ville Pitknen1:19:21
    362FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+2:35:04Timo Pohjolainen1:35:56
    363FINPesikunta (1550)+2:35:09Antti Paasikoski1:11:21
    364NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+2:35:14Mathias Kjrner-Semb1:35:19
    365SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+2:35:17Stefan Hornebrant1:58:19
    366NORIndre stfold OK (370)+2:35:19Claes-Tommy Herland1:19:16
    367FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:35:25Pauli Juutilainen1:14:38
    368SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+2:35:46Anders Karlsson1:32:42
    369FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+2:36:09Niklas Majander1:30:40
    370FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+2:36:26Petri Tuominen1:17:34
    371FINOK Terjrv (292)+2:36:29Johnny Forsen1:20:52
    372FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:36:35Jan Wasstrm1:22:09
    373FINValkealan Kajo (406)+2:36:42Atte Salojrvi1:12:26
    374FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+2:36:51Tapio Menp1:32:45
    375LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:37:28Juris Knets1:18:20
    376FINDowntown 65 (355)+2:37:30Jani Brandt1:33:47
    377LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+2:37:32Kristians Stana1:19:12
    378SWEHaninge SOK (233)+2:37:37Martin Skrln1:30:34
    379FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:37:38Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:21:42
    380SWEIF Rigor (1242)+2:38:02Emil Erdelius1:17:36
    381FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+2:38:19Tuomo Nissinen1:39:11
    382FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+2:38:32Tuomas Sainio1:20:29
    383NOREmit (321)+2:38:44Lotte Jauhojrvi Markussen1:05:40
    384FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+2:38:48Sara Leppsalmi1:22:50
    385FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+2:38:49Rami Heikkonen1:13:42
    386SWEOK Enen (1102)+2:38:55Fontell Ville1:46:07
    387RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:39:05Sergey Yutkin1:09:40
    388SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:39:11Thomas Ivarsson1:11:21
    389FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+2:39:42Vesa Haikara1:14:50
    390FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+2:39:51Lassi Kaitainen1:28:05
    391FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:40:11Sanni Oikkonen1:19:53
    392FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+2:40:26Maxim Triskin1:29:49
    393FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+2:40:49Osmo Nummelin1:24:32
    394FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+2:40:51Antti Seppnen1:28:21
    395FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+2:40:53Kasimir Niinimki1:28:05
    396FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+2:40:55Jari Lahtinen1:20:52
    397NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+2:41:01Thorbjrn Vrp1:30:00
    398FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+2:41:12Timo Nordlund1:25:30
    399NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+2:41:27Per Kristian Ekeberg1:30:36
    400FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:41:42Peter Johansson1:12:13
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >