jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 8,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+3:17:03Andy Habegger1:53:52
    602SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+3:17:05Jonas Karlsson1:26:11
    603FINYIT Rakennus (570)+3:17:07Pohjola Jukka1:13:40
    604LAT30draugi.lv (481)+3:17:07Karlis Praulins1:15:03
    605FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+3:17:18Elias Saramki1:31:29
    606FINSK Mortis (394)+3:17:20Ossi Peltokangas1:27:54
    607FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+3:17:34Jarmo Kerttula1:33:59
    608FINOK77 3 (667)+3:17:44William Lindholm1:30:44
    609FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+3:17:56Salla Vahvelainen1:43:55
    610FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+3:18:18Eerik Lehtimki1:25:41
    611FINPekan Ponit (555)+3:18:22Henna Skog1:25:48
    612FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+3:18:39Juha Hltt1:54:15
    613LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+3:18:51Elizabete Locmele1:24:52
    614FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+3:19:33Kai Mutka1:53:00
    615FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+3:19:36Jari Eskola1:42:35
    616FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+3:19:36Juha Forsten1:42:00
    617FINRiihon ukk (434)+3:19:40Niko Jokinen1:24:36
    618SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+3:19:55Rick McGregor1:33:54
    619FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+3:20:02Arto Ikkoivu1:20:27
    620RUSIzhora (319)+3:20:06Konstantin Pigarev1:31:29
    621FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+3:20:06Tiina Naakka1:35:41
    622FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+3:20:14Pekka Ilmakunnas1:40:30
    623LATVeselava (510)+3:20:20Elvis Gruzde1:29:38
    624FINSuunta Jurva (400)+3:20:58Pekka Hahto1:43:38
    625FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+3:21:24Ilkka Pajula1:55:40
    626GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+3:22:13Andreas Lenk1:38:06
    627FINBeach Boys (486)+3:22:22Tommi Lehtonen1:50:56
    628FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+3:22:57Tapani Keskitalo1:20:19
    629SWEOK sterker (436)+3:23:09Tomas Sjkvist1:15:13
    630NORWing OK (1035)+3:23:13Jonas Vindal1:44:26
    631FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+3:23:14Jani Vahala1:17:10
    632FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+3:23:53Jukka Tanhua1:50:11
    633FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+3:24:06Jari Lehtonen1:10:31
    634SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+3:24:20Peter Wirenstedt1:15:03
    635SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+3:24:56Christer Lindell1:47:23
    636FINKerkesix (1870)+3:25:25Pasi Nissil1:24:51
    637HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+3:25:28Rita Becze1:24:49
    638LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+3:26:31David Roach2:05:30
    639NORNeed for speed (1650)+3:26:51Magne Vollen1:32:10
    640FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+3:27:12Velu Sipola1:28:20
    641FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+3:27:16Sami Torstila1:44:04
    642FINPaVi (520)+3:27:22Petteri Kriinen1:25:06
    643FINJussis seven (397)+3:27:36Jussi Laaksonen1:59:15
    644FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+3:27:42Aino Vettenranta1:49:21
    645FINArk United (1046)+3:27:48Clotilde Leriche1:57:33
    646ESTOK Prguphja (433)+3:27:51Rain Lillsoo1:08:56
    647FINRC Eemeli (381)+3:27:54Annamari Tiitola1:37:30
    648FINRastipukit (678)+3:27:55Petteri Savolainen1:27:23
    649FINAalto A!dventures (587)+3:27:56Terhi Trrnen1:42:26
    650FINUV SISSIT (1838)+3:28:10Aatu Ahomki1:55:38
    651FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+3:28:49Joona Holappa1:42:55
    652FINLandis+Gyr (758)+3:29:01Sami Kirjanen1:29:57
    653FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+3:29:07Pekka Tuomikoski1:46:09
    654SWEValbo AIF (1343)+3:29:25Thomas Carlsson1:38:54
    655FINMusta Neli (613)+3:29:29Erno Levniemi1:45:26
    656FINLinnankiertjt (755)+3:29:51Tino Savolainen1:49:28
    657FINLuolamiehet (462)+3:29:56Kalle Rauvola1:47:28
    658FINKemin Kiilat (310)+3:29:56Jaakko Virtanen1:49:18
    659POLOK!Sport (384)+3:29:59Tomasz Kosicki1:42:03
    660FINFujitsu (655)+3:30:08Tami Tarkiainen1:40:03
    661FINEtulan veljekset (483)+3:30:34Niko Etula1:21:49
    662NORIF Sturla (313)+3:30:36Egil Frydenlund1:39:29
    663ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+3:30:40Kristofer Phklepa1:38:45
    664SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+3:30:40Eskil Widehag1:28:49
    665FINRasti-Hyry (614)+3:31:06Petteri Niskanen1:49:36
    666FINIisu (633)+3:31:27Antti Vlikangas2:15:53
    667NORVang OL 2 (1413)+3:31:39Ingvild Gjessing1:27:51
    668FINLapin Sudet (972)+3:31:56Jussi Syvjrvi1:22:30
    669SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+3:32:14Gran Eklund1:32:10
    670FINToiska (957)+3:32:20Mikko Kuusela1:28:40
    671FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+3:32:26Seppo Nurisalo1:32:37
    672FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+3:32:30Roosa Lassila1:23:42
    673FINRasti-Perni (766)+3:32:37Jorma Lindeman2:12:21
    674FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+3:32:45Marko Haapaniemi1:31:15
    675FINHakuliset (478)+3:33:04Jenni Hakulinen1:46:59
    676FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+3:33:26Jaakko Koskinen1:31:46
    677FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+3:33:37Katri Louhi1:44:34
    678SWETibro OK (717)+3:33:41Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:29:30
    679FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+3:33:54Juha Vasarainen1:44:56
    680FINSomeron Esa (719)+3:34:00Joonas Rauhansalo1:25:55
    681FINNavi 6 (870)+3:34:01Juha Paanila1:34:28
    682FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+3:34:59Leevi Mutikainen1:25:31
    683FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+3:35:06Severi Hls1:29:59
    684NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+3:35:07Gernot Doppelhofer1:24:28
    685FINIK Kronan (1298)+3:35:47Dan-Olav Spets1:38:01
    686FINNenosen veljekset (422)+3:36:02Jari Korhonen1:32:10
    687FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+3:36:06Tuomas Koskinen1:30:26
    688FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+3:36:07Lauri Kauppi1:22:59
    689NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+3:36:09Johnny Mathisen1:55:44
    690FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+3:36:15Mika Ruuhiala1:23:46
    691FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+3:36:15Pekka Hakamki1:35:16
    692LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+3:36:16Valerijs Sturis1:34:01
    693SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+3:36:17Linn Brnneby1:17:01
    694SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+3:36:19Christina Birath1:37:28
    695FINEpiln Esa (1020)+3:36:19Jari Toivonen1:29:04
    696FINLynx 6 (1476)+3:36:21Pekka Leskinen1:47:56
    697FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+3:36:23Ville Ylihrsil1:32:17
    698FINAron Haka (1626)+3:36:25Jukka Mttl1:28:02
    699FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+3:36:27Jouni Virtanen1:38:21
    700NOROK Moss (756)+3:36:42Adam Kristiansen2:03:16
    701FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+3:36:49Jarkko Harju1:44:12
    702FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+3:37:13Sakeri Savola1:41:27
    703FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+3:38:52Jani Vstil1:38:22
    704FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+3:39:20Eemeli Lounela1:54:39
    705FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+3:39:53Ahokoivu Antti1:22:04
    706ESTBona Fide (771)+3:40:08Vermo Siim1:25:14
    707FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+3:40:08Ilkka Tanttinen1:24:45
    708NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+3:40:20Sindre Valsgrd1:53:38
    709FINTeam Happonen (569)+3:40:20Harri Happonen1:38:26
    710FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+3:40:30Maria Heikkil1:41:00
    711ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+3:40:56Martti Parve1:22:57
    712LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+3:41:25Glen Grant1:55:34
    713FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+3:41:36Tarmo Uusitalo2:07:26
    714FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+3:41:45Pekka Palttala1:36:19
    715FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+3:41:46Kaisa Kallio1:59:43
    716FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+3:41:49Juha Rantoja1:32:19
    717SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+3:42:07Marie Nilsson1:40:09
    718FINPerhon Kiri (410)+3:42:50Antti Lindholm1:51:50
    719FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+3:42:54Tapio Naakka1:32:28
    720LATSurikati (479)+3:44:19Kalvis Silgals2:00:49
    721LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+3:44:22Aivars Dzalbs1:49:25
    722FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+3:45:22Venni Silml1:57:37
    723FINOC Puisto (431)+3:45:26Henrik Skytt1:30:08
    724FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+3:45:30Juha Turunen1:36:46
    725FINJuntit OK (506)+3:45:36Timo Voutilainen2:04:44
    726FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+3:45:39Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:51:24
    727SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+3:45:40Peter Lyrenmann1:36:58
    728FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+3:45:41Petteri Hirvonen1:41:35
    729FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+3:45:44Petri Hannila1:38:17
    730FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+3:45:44Satu Jaatinen1:47:45
    731FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+3:45:45Pertti Vlimaa1:52:18
    732FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+3:45:46Jussi Hyvril1:28:08
    733FINRasti Elmo (564)+3:45:46Atte Tamminen1:42:04
    734ESTOK West (781)+3:46:09Veiko Lille1:50:25
    735FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+3:46:17Sami Kervinen1:21:19
    736ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+3:47:14Andres Vaher1:33:46
    737FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+3:47:28Antti Kuparinen1:28:57
    738FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+3:47:29Tuomas Rm1:23:26
    739FINJuuan Jnne (909)+3:47:32Timo Tuononen1:38:10
    740FINNavi 3 (538)+3:47:36Johanna Riipinen1:43:10
    741FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+3:47:40Kasperi Hmlinen1:43:38
    742FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+3:47:51Eero Okkonen1:34:00
    743FINLitran Mitta (721)+3:47:54Petri Luukkanen1:51:08
    744NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+3:48:15Sondre Ladim1:47:41
    745GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+3:48:32Phil Marsland1:49:23
    746FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+3:48:41Jussi Lempinen1:16:29
    747FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+3:48:43Miika Kykk1:28:22
    748FINSalparasti (1077)+3:48:43Tommi Rikkil1:39:31
    749FINSK-0K (1621)+3:48:54Risto Poikonen1:48:31
    750FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+3:49:11Veikko Myyrylinen1:49:33
    751FINVarma Peesi (1703)+3:49:13Juha Niemi1:41:59
    752FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+3:49:17Marko Bonden1:33:22
    753FINHernemen Porina (1635)+3:49:17Jussi Silvennoinen1:45:05
    754FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+3:49:21Juuso Hulkko1:31:13
    755FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+3:49:47Jarkko Koistinen2:12:46
    756FINAS Skinnarila (501)+3:49:56Antti Aakko1:51:33
    757NORBysen IL 2 (473)+3:49:59Lene Berg Hanssen1:12:32
    758FINKustavin Ahto (872)+3:50:00Tero Valtonen1:56:36
    759FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+3:50:04Severi Halonen1:40:29
    760FINPK Racing Team (449)+3:50:08Ari-Pekka Pietil1:51:20
    761FINKonserni (820)+3:50:18Teemu Siren2:04:52
    762FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+3:50:31Seppo Raatikainen1:42:19
    763FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+3:50:32Timo Mattila1:22:27
    764FINInnOK (1069)+3:50:42Teemu Varonen1:46:41
    765FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+3:50:48Otto von Frenckell1:27:01
    766FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+3:50:49Tomi Rantanen2:05:14
    767FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+3:51:00Atso Jalli1:47:44
    768FINTsmis-Team (1704)+3:51:04Joonas Hmlinen1:26:02
    769ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+3:51:25Claudio De Stefano1:52:42
    770FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+3:51:37Timo Riihimki1:44:29
    771FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+3:51:44Jani Joensuu1:53:32
    772FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+3:52:00Pasi Suvanto1:35:08
    773FINFTA 3 (1575)+3:52:27Aapo Mutanen1:42:36
    774FINKannuksen Ura (498)+3:52:34Esko Kupsala1:36:42
    775FINTuurihaukat (1541)+3:52:38Pasi Riihimki1:33:51
    776FINSupertalentit (1866)+3:52:40Eetu Niemelinen2:04:04
    777FINPijt-Rasti (561)+3:52:40Veikko Virkki1:37:15
    778FINIK rnen (636)+3:52:43Jyrki Mononen1:37:31
    779FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+3:52:43Tuomas Eskola1:34:25
    780FINPaha Rasti (876)+3:52:48Reima Mkiranta1:38:44
    781FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+3:53:00Pekka Vesala1:51:10
    782FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+3:53:16Jarno Virtanen1:34:41
    783FINOK Trian 7 (761)+3:53:20Alf Krogell1:39:42
    784RUSMile-Sport (1114)+3:53:26Viktor Rylov1:40:35
    785FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+3:53:28Jussi Mouhu1:24:15
    786FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+3:53:58Mia Smeds1:18:58
    787FINSappion Veikot (378)+3:54:04Antti Korhonen1:13:43
    788FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+3:54:10Rami Luhtala1:35:07
    789FINRajaveljet (628)+3:54:13Ville Leisti1:27:11
    790FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+3:54:14Pauli Tynjl1:27:14
    791FINVictorious Secret (550)+3:54:25Jesper Donner1:12:44
    792FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+3:54:27Heidi Launistola1:38:24
    793FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+3:54:37Toni Curhed2:20:02
    794NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+3:54:57Bjrn Victor Larsen1:45:25
    795FINSK Uranus (726)+3:55:19Keijo Ruotsalainen2:12:09
    796FINRssi-Rasti (554)+3:55:51Eero Suokonautio1:29:29
    797FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+3:55:59Erkki Haavisto1:35:30
    798FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+3:56:02Antero Laakso1:23:32
    799FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+3:56:05Jari Koivusalo1:41:08
    800FINRastihaukat (568)+3:56:08Stephan Witick1:42:26
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >