jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 2,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201SWEOK Roslagen (207)+1:48:37Ola Hultin12:57
    202FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:49:19Joel Sgfors15:40
    203FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:49:24Jussi Sepp15:02
    204SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:52:02Lars Olovsson14:40
    205FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:52:23Juha Laukkanen13:39
    206SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+1:54:06Lars kerman13:13
    207LATOZONS OK (244)+1:54:11Ivars Zagars12:58
    208LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:54:19Pauls Alberings13:18
    209SWESders-Tyres (320)+1:54:25Elias Rstin13:20
    210NORModum OL (503)+1:54:30Arno Grnhovd15:33
    211SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:55:12Jon Andersson25:20
    212SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+1:55:35Martin Ankel18:26
    213FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:56:07Tuomas Mkinen14:49
    214FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:57:11Lassi Virtanen13:18
    215SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:57:32Anton Gumaelius16:29
    216SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:57:33Isak Langerak12:53
    217FINNavi 2 (284)+1:57:45Teijo Marttinen14:36
    218FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:58:00Andri Jordi14:51
    219ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:58:15Martin Simpson12:51
    220SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:58:38Michael Granqvist16:49
    221RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:59:02Pavel Kyllenen17:39
    222HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:59:23Gergely Kain18:03
    223FINMS Parma 4 (293)+1:59:24Jussi Leskinen14:52
    224FINRasti 88 (246)+1:59:31Mikko Laine16:10
    225FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:59:42Juho Leini20:34
    226NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+1:59:48Mathias Benjaminsen13:37
    227SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+1:59:56Nils Wistrand16:34
    228FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+2:00:33Oskari Niemi14:34
    229SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:00:38Axel Bergstrm14:35
    230SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+2:00:52Emil Bostrm13:17
    231NORBysen IL (158)+2:01:03Torgeir Aune13:35
    232FINOK Raseborg (142)+2:01:25Roy Wickholm14:18
    233ESTSK100 (602)+2:01:29Raido Laidla20:34
    234FINPihkaniskat (149)+2:01:33Tomi Mkel16:33
    235CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:02:01Jan Hovorka13:20
    236CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:02:14Jiri Novak13:57
    237FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+2:02:38Jussi Niilahti15:29
    238FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+2:02:39Mika Hmlist14:42
    239FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+2:02:57Iiro Jskelinen13:52
    240NORAsker SK (137)+2:06:15Bjrnar Lvli17:35
    241FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:06:28Jouni Mkrinen13:43
    242FINLahden Taimi (277)+2:06:28Seppo Pohjoisaho16:03
    243DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:06:38Tim Falck Weber14:56
    244FINHiiltomiehet (326)+2:06:44Kai Holkeri19:21
    245FINHauhon Sisu (168)+2:07:07Viljo Oripelto19:16
    246FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:07:40Pekka Inkeri13:18
    247RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:07:56Konstantin Silantiev14:51
    248FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+2:08:22Ilari Ernamo14:05
    249RUSLegenda (358)+2:08:28Kirill Kudryavtsev12:56
    250FINUlvilan Ura (305)+2:08:33Juha Joopi15:11
    251FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+2:08:42Mitri Tuomala16:38
    252FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+2:09:03Antti Reiman31:34
    253FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+2:09:38Esko Parikka20:06
    254FINEx-Legends (260)+2:10:31Kari Juvaste14:39
    255FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+2:10:39Harri Pitknen14:50
    256SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+2:11:11Fredrik Setterqvist22:51
    257LTUMedeina (202)+2:11:20Andrius Laukaitis14:11
    258RUSMEPhI (1326)+2:11:42Viktor Byrkin20:17
    259SWEJnkpings OK (173)+2:11:43Martin Beijer19:46
    260FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+2:11:47Kalle Kokkila14:52
    261SWEOK Milan (696)+2:11:51Oskar Jacobsson14:48
    262FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:12:03Lauri Lappalainen13:31
    263ESTJOKA (290)+2:13:06Ragnar Kruusla14:34
    264ESTOK Vru (743)+2:13:07Hando Allmann14:04
    265FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+2:13:18Toni Tuominen16:39
    266FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+2:13:25Samuel Pkl13:37
    267FINOK Trian 3 (172)+2:13:27Tobias Ekholm13:39
    268FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+2:13:31Mitri Lerssi14:26
    269FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:14:02Visa Sippu17:29
    270FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+2:14:12Wertti Autio14:23
    271SWEFK Gingarna (866)+2:14:15Hkan Axelsson15:45
    272GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:14:26Anton Kamolz14:24
    273FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+2:14:43Vesa Tuviala15:30
    274FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+2:15:35Kimmo Kontio13:40
    275FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+2:15:39Terho Lahtinen15:24
    276FINLapin Veikot (470)+2:15:39Annika Vaara16:34
    277FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+2:16:06Miika Korppi15:52
    278FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+2:16:17Tuomas Multala26:19
    279FINRastiPiikki (303)+2:16:23Johan Pivike14:16
    280SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+2:16:49Daniel Andersson-Olm16:09
    281SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+2:17:15Roland Sprri16:57
    282SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:17:19Andre Leumann13:56
    283SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+2:17:32Simon Dahlberg14:54
    284FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+2:18:02Aku Korhonen17:58
    285NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:18:04Magnus Eide-Fredriksen12:41
    286FINUReA (1588)+2:18:04Antti Ryynnen13:31
    287FINLynx 4 (238)+2:18:23Markku Kipinoinen15:32
    288LATOK Arona (261)+2:18:28Mikus Berzins14:34
    289SWEDela 2 (1576)+2:18:53Ulf Lindqvist16:44
    290NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+2:19:11Martynov Maxim16:08
    291USADVOA (1331)+2:19:46Sergei Fedorov15:54
    292RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:19:52Sergey Ushakov14:38
    293FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+2:21:06Tuija Kuusela15:25
    294SWEBS HK (1850)+2:22:10Lindgren Erik16:27
    295SWESundsvalls OK (224)+2:22:12Bjrn Johansson16:37
    296SWERns OK (299)+2:22:16Oscar Sundblom17:20
    297FINLynx 3 (297)+2:22:18Petteri Lauronen14:41
    298ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+2:22:40Sander Linnus14:32
    299RUSFryazino (282)+2:22:54Stanislav Chistyakov14:28
    300FINSK Vuoksi (219)+2:24:09Markus Parviainen16:17
    301NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+2:25:10Hvard Skriubakken21:33
    302FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:25:11Toni Rinta16:18
    303NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+2:25:21Arild Hegreberg15:15
    304FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:25:35Erik Kesti17:40
    305FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:25:45Joonas Hirvi13:47
    306FINTeme Ski Team (302)+2:25:56Jaakko Helve19:03
    307SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:26:02Andrea Svensson14:14
    308FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:26:07Tero Khtv14:18
    309FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+2:26:16Paulus Hanhijrvi16:30
    310FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:26:54Satu Linnaranta16:28
    311SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:27:09Tobias Sterchi13:30
    312SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:28:14Peter Mohn14:14
    313FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:28:32Petri Annila14:47
    314SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:28:34Leon Spiller16:11
    315FINRastiseiska (356)+2:28:51Miikka Korhonen20:45
    316FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:29:27Risto Ruohola19:22
    317SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+2:29:32Patric de Boussard15:31
    318LTUTakas OK (350)+2:29:58Paulius Saulenas13:02
    319SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+2:30:03Peter Rosn16:06
    320FINNrpes OK (565)+2:30:50Anders Weckstrm15:18
    321FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+2:31:00Juha-Matti Inget15:28
    322FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:31:12Ilkka Ruokola16:50
    323ESTSK Mercury (605)+2:31:35Marti Kaljuve17:04
    324SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:31:41Lars Gerhardsson17:23
    325LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:32:01Aigars Varna16:40
    326FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:32:57Heikki Karjalainen21:43
    327SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+2:33:00Gustav Melander18:22
    328SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:33:01Thomas Persson14:19
    329FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:33:14Juho Kangas14:50
    330FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:33:46Mikko Fldt16:42
    331FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:33:54Mikko Nurmi17:03
    332FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:33:54Eero Liimatainen15:51
    333FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:34:08Mika Tervala14:16
    334FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:34:29Matti Laasanen13:19
    335FINRasti E4 (269)+2:34:33Tero Viik17:03
    336FINLuumen Rasti (205)+2:34:52Teemu Hirvikallio19:31
    337FINOK Botnia (278)+2:35:30Dan Snre19:54
    338NOREnga (227)+2:35:33Rolf Vestre13:28
    339FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+2:35:34Anton Hamppu16:07
    340FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+2:35:35Jukka Jarva16:43
    341SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+2:35:36Erik Hllstrm15:44
    342SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:35:43Luc Iseli14:50
    343NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:35:56Per-Ola Ulseth15:45
    344FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+2:35:59Ville-Pekka Peltonen16:16
    345ESTOK Ilves (336)+2:36:35Markus Rene Pae14:10
    346FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+2:36:50Janne Vasenius16:52
    347FINTelemark Team rn (359)+2:37:39Kalle Martikainen15:49
    348NORGNEIST (360)+2:37:43Tom yvind Johannessen16:14
    349RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:37:55Sanya Luchina17:58
    350FINLammin Ski (257)+2:38:19Jussi Pakari16:30
    351SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+2:39:10Simon Svahn19:37
    352FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+2:39:13Casper Fingerroos17:33
    353FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:40:06Eero Koskivirta20:17
    354SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+2:40:40Mikael Utter18:47
    355FINOK Terjrv (292)+2:40:46August Hgnabba14:57
    356SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+2:40:57Bengt Norrman16:07
    357NORIndre stfold OK (370)+2:41:06Fredrik Larsen16:18
    358FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+2:41:07Pentti Shnoro17:24
    359FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:41:10Ville Forsstrm15:09
    360FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+2:41:10Marko Kmrinen16:51
    361SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+2:41:12Anders Atterbrand16:13
    362FINRasti-Jussit (255)+2:41:35Aapo Pasanen17:17
    363FINPesikunta (1550)+2:41:44Jouni Leppsaajo17:15
    364LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:41:50Vieds Lusa15:00
    365SWEHaninge SOK (233)+2:41:56Jakob Gadefors Nau14:52
    366FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+2:42:29Sami Karvonen16:44
    367NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+2:42:32Endre Wigaard31:42
    368FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:43:00Pihla Otsamo15:59
    369FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+2:43:08Teemu Kerkola15:06
    370RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:43:10Artem Tikhonov14:52
    371LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+2:43:11Egons Solmanis16:32
    372FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+2:43:19Eero-Antti Lonka19:11
    373NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+2:43:38Kristian Fredrik Thomassen18:55
    374FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+2:43:44Taito Jeskanen15:47
    375SWEIF Rigor (1242)+2:43:46Niklas Floren16:23
    376SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:44:30Henrik Bjrk15:59
    377FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+2:44:33Henri Taanila14:31
    378FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:44:41Juho Mtt15:15
    379FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:44:54Kari Hakuli20:18
    380NOREmit (321)+2:44:58Mika Kulmala16:59
    381SWEOK Enen (1102)+2:45:10Adlerteg Camilla17:01
    382FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+2:45:25Jarmo Peltola23:42
    383FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+2:45:31Mikko Truhponen15:36
    384FINDowntown 65 (355)+2:45:40Janne Nurmi18:49
    385FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+2:45:43Lasse-Pekka Lahti17:51
    386FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+2:45:53Tomi Hankaniemi15:40
    387FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+2:46:22Oleg Anuchkin12:45
    388FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:46:32Juho Saarinen14:55
    389FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:46:44Mari Visnen15:21
    390SUIOLV Zug (1335)+2:47:03Gian-Reto Schaad15:41
    391FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+2:47:04Juha Uuskoski16:32
    392FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+2:47:08Vesa Takaoja17:03
    393FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+2:47:14Teuvo Hautamki18:18
    394FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:47:36Niko Larmala15:23
    395RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:47:51Evgenii Rogovskii14:43
    396FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+2:47:52Marko Hoikka14:36
    397GBREUOC 2 (1880)+2:47:53Matt Leitch16:05
    398FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:47:55Axel Johansson16:59
    399SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+2:47:56Albin Detterfelt14:29
    400FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:47:59Jarmo Lindroos15:00
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >